Zig-Zag 5.kārta

2013.04.29.
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

V12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1,72 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 40)   2.( 58)   3.( 55)   4.( 67)   5.( 73)  Finišs              
  1. Valters Čūkstens           00:24:47 15:34:38   02:12  1  06:14  1  11:15  1  18:13  1  23:52  1  24:47  1 00:24:47
      117 Valdemārpils                              02:12  1  04:02  1  05:01  1  06:58  1  05:39  1  00:55  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Filips Ēcis                00:30:11 17:44:17   03:20  2  10:32  2  15:46  2  23:40  2  29:27  2  30:11  2 00:30:11
       55 TKS                                       03:20  2  07:12  2  05:14  2  07:54  2  05:47  2  00:44  1
                                                    01:08     03:10     00:13     00:56     00:08    -00:11   
     Miks Indriksons            DQ       15:29:25   09:13  3  27:23  4                                         DQ
      113 Valdemārpils                              09:13  3  18:10  4                                        
                                                    07:01     14:08                                           
     Alekss Karols              DQ       15:29:27   09:34  4  27:19  3                                         DQ
      115 Valdemārpils                              09:34  4  17:45  3                                        
                                                    07:22     13:43                                           
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:12     04:02     05:01     06:58     05:39     00:44   00:24:36

S12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1,72 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 40)   2.( 58)   3.( 55)   4.( 67)   5.( 73)  Finišs              
  1. Gerda Kačoreka             00:23:42 15:50:18   02:30  1  09:03  1  12:56  1  18:33  1  23:02  2  23:42  1 00:23:42
       32                                           02:30  1  06:33  1  03:53  2  05:37  1  04:29  2  00:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Una Briede                 00:23:46 15:50:16   02:34  2  09:08  2  13:00  2  18:38  2  23:01  1  23:46  2 00:23:46
       38                                           02:34  2  06:34  2  03:52  1  05:38  2  04:23  1  00:45  2
                                                    00:04     00:01    -00:01     00:01    -00:06     00:05   
  3. Kristīne Čakle             00:30:18 18:16:46   03:23  3  10:06  3  15:27  3  22:58  3  29:26  3  30:18  3 00:30:18
       94 okzk                                      03:23  3  06:43  3  05:21  3  07:31  3  06:28  3  00:52  3
                                                    00:53     00:10     01:28     01:54     01:59     00:12   
     Džeina Auziņa              DQ       15:31:51   06:14  5  25:08  5                                         DQ
      106                                           06:14  5  18:54  7                                        
                                                    03:44     12:21                                           
     Baiba Līga Krūkliņa        DQ       15:31:52   06:13  4  25:09  7                                         DQ
      105                                           06:13  4  18:56  8                                        
                                                    03:43     12:23                                           
     Lauma Leja                 DQ       15:31:50   07:02  8  25:15  8                                         DQ
      116 Valdemārpils                              07:02  8  18:13  5                                        
                                                    04:32     11:40                                           
     Nadīne Kalmane             DQ       15:32:01   06:49  6  24:51  4                                         DQ
      118 Valdemārpils                              06:49  6  18:02  4                                        
                                                    04:19     11:29                                           
     Andželika Emerberga        DQ       15:32:00   06:51  7  25:08  5                                         DQ
      108                                           06:51  7  18:17  6                                        
                                                    04:21     11:44                                           
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:30     06:33     03:52     05:37     04:23     00:40   00:23:35

S14 Distance (2): 6 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 40)   2.( 65)   3.( 58)   4.( 55)   5.( 67)   6.( 73)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Sila                  00:21:34 17:52:10   01:06  1  04:46  1  10:27  1  13:33  1  17:41  1  20:53  1  21:34  1 00:21:34
       64 Dundaga                                   01:06  1  03:40  1  05:41  1  03:06  1  04:08  1  03:12  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eva Sintija Pētersone      00:28:09 18:20:50   02:12  2  08:17  2  14:42  2  19:22  2  23:31  2  27:24  2  28:09  2 00:28:09
       77 Taka                                      02:12  2  06:05  2  06:25  2  04:40  2  04:09  2  03:53  2  00:45  2
                                                    01:06     02:25     00:44     01:34     00:01     00:41     00:04   
  2. Eva Sintija Pētersone      00:28:09 18:20:50   02:12  2  08:17  2  14:42  2  19:22  2  23:31  2  27:24  2  28:09  2 00:28:09
       77 S12                                       02:12  2  06:05  2  06:25  2  04:40  2  04:09  2  03:53  2  00:45  2
                                                    01:06     02:25     00:44     01:34     00:01     00:41     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:06     03:40     05:41     03:06     04:08     03:12     00:41   00:21:34

SB Distance (2): 6 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 40)   2.( 65)   3.( 58)   4.( 55)   5.( 67)   6.( 73)  Finišs              
  1. Žanete Vēze                00:31:51 17:30:22   01:35  1  06:20  1  17:24  1  21:35  1  26:06  1  31:05  1  31:51  1 00:31:51
      200 Talsi                                     01:35  1  04:45  1  11:04  1  04:11  1  04:31  1  04:59  1  00:46  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:35     04:45     11:04     04:11     04:31     04:59     00:46   00:31:51

V14 Distance (3): 9 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 40)   2.( 66)   3.( 65)   4.( 64)   5.( 41)   6.( 54)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 73)  Finišs              
  1. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  00:23:19 16:01:36   01:05  1  02:12  1  04:42  1  06:52  1  08:14  1  11:09  1  15:27  1  19:19  1  22:42  1  23:19  1 00:23:19
        9 Valdemārpils                              01:05  1  01:07  1  02:30  1  02:10  1  01:22  1  02:55  1  04:18  1  03:52  1  03:23  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:05     01:07     02:30     02:10     01:22     02:55     04:18     03:52     03:23     00:37   00:23:19

S18 Distance (3): 9 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 40)   2.( 66)   3.( 65)   4.( 64)   5.( 41)   6.( 54)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 73)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Elīna Sila            00:23:37 17:52:16   01:05  1  02:05  1  04:31  1  05:58  1  07:31  1  10:44  1  15:44  1  18:53  1  22:59  1  23:37  1 00:23:37
       61 Dundaga                                   01:05  1  01:00  1  02:26  1  01:27  1  01:33  1  03:13  2  05:00  1  03:09  2  04:06  2  00:38  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristiāna Mirecka          00:31:33 16:25:49   01:14  2  02:35  2  05:36  3  08:27  3  11:24  3  14:24  3  24:08  3  27:10  2  30:56  2  31:33  2 00:31:33
       53 Kampalkalns                               01:14  2  01:21  2  03:01  3  02:51  3  02:57  3  03:00  1  09:44  2  03:02  1  03:46  1  00:37  2
                                                    00:09     00:21     00:35     01:24     01:24    -00:13     04:44    -00:07    -00:20    -00:01   
  3. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   00:33:22 15:37:25   01:20  3  02:49  3  05:22  2  06:52  2  09:17  2  13:14  2  23:39  2  28:07  3  32:40  3  33:22  3 00:33:22
       11 Valdemārpils                              01:20  3  01:29  3  02:33  2  01:30  2  02:25  2  03:57  3  10:25  3  04:28  3  04:33  3  00:42  6
                                                    00:15     00:29     00:07     00:03     00:52     00:44     05:25     01:19     00:27     00:04   
  4. Keita Perekreste           00:54:07 16:33:19   02:10  6  04:11  6  08:05  4  11:22  4  14:26  4  27:11  6  39:55  8  46:22  8  53:31  4  54:07  4 00:54:07
      122 Rojas "Elfas"                             02:10  6  02:01  6  03:54  4  03:17  6  03:04  4  12:45  8  12:44  7  06:27  8  07:09  4  00:36  1
                                                    01:05     01:01     01:28     01:50     01:31     09:32     07:44     03:18     03:03    -00:02   
  5. Elvita Dubure              00:54:09 16:33:22   02:06  4  04:13  7  08:10  5  11:26  6  14:41  6  27:05  5  39:45  4  45:39  4  53:32  5  54:09  5 00:54:09
      121 Rojas "Elfas"                             02:06  4  02:07  8  03:57  6  03:16  5  03:15  6  12:24  4  12:40  6  05:54  6  07:53  6  00:37  2
                                                    01:01     01:07     01:31     01:49     01:42     09:11     07:40     02:45     03:47    -00:01   
  6. Megija Bramane             00:54:13 16:33:17   02:09  5  04:06  4  08:12  6  11:25  5  14:29  5  27:03  4  39:52  6  45:41  5  53:34  6  54:13  6 00:54:13
      120 Rojas "Elfas"                             02:09  5  01:57  5  04:06  8  03:13  4  03:04  4  12:34  7  12:49  8  05:49  4  07:53  6  00:39  5
                                                    01:04     00:57     01:40     01:46     01:31     09:21     07:49     02:40     03:47     00:01   
  7. Beāte Bekmane              00:54:18 16:33:21   02:13  7  04:08  5  08:13  8  11:32  7  14:47  7  27:15  7  39:50  5  45:55  7  53:35  7  54:18  7 00:54:18
      124 Rojas "Elfas"                             02:13  7  01:55  4  04:05  7  03:19  7  03:15  6  12:28  6  12:35  4  06:05  7  07:40  5  00:43  7
                                                    01:08     00:55     01:39     01:52     01:42     09:15     07:35     02:56     03:34     00:05   
  8. Kate Labarēviča            00:54:24 16:33:18   02:14  8  04:16  8  08:12  6  11:32  7  14:48  8  27:15  7  39:52  6  45:41  5  53:39  8  54:24  8 00:54:24
      123 Rojas "Elfas"                             02:14  8  02:02  7  03:56  5  03:20  8  03:16  8  12:27  5  12:37  5  05:49  4  07:58  8  00:45  8
                                                    01:09     01:02     01:30     01:53     01:43     09:14     07:37     02:40     03:52     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:05     01:00     02:26     01:27     01:33     03:00     05:00     03:02     03:46     00:36   00:22:55

S40 Distance (3): 9 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 40)   2.( 66)   3.( 65)   4.( 64)   5.( 41)   6.( 54)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 73)  Finišs              
  1. Lolita Lipska              00:30:32 17:18:56   01:20  1  02:35  1  06:54  1  08:42  1  10:57  1  14:42  1  20:54  1  24:36  1  29:52  1  30:32  1 00:30:32
       74 Talsi                                     01:20  1  01:15  1  04:19  3  01:48  1  02:15  1  03:45  1  06:12  1  03:42  1  05:16  1  00:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ināra Kalniņa              00:39:57 16:49:29   02:00  3  04:03  2  08:07  3  10:42  3  13:30  2  19:05  2  27:28  2  33:06  2  39:02  2  39:57  2 00:39:57
        2 Kamparkalns                               02:00  3  02:03  2  04:04  2  02:35  4  02:48  2  05:35  3  08:23  3  05:38  3  05:56  2  00:55  4
                                                    00:40     00:48    -00:15     00:47     00:33     01:50     02:11     01:56     00:40     00:15   
  3. Inese Bērziņa              00:50:37 16:38:52   01:48  2  11:55  5  18:46  5  21:16  5  24:12  4  29:43  4  38:09  3  43:41  3  49:43  3  50:37  3 00:50:37
       23 Aivi                                      01:48  2  10:07  5  06:51  5  02:30  2  02:56  3  05:31  2  08:26  4  05:32  2  06:02  3  00:54  3
                                                    00:28     08:52     02:32     00:42     00:41     01:46     02:14     01:50     00:46     00:14   
  4. Eva Fricberga              00:54:37 16:33:15   02:08  4  04:12  3  08:52  4  11:32  4  14:50  3  27:17  3  39:57  4  45:53  4  53:44  4  54:37  4 00:54:37
      119 Rojas "Elfas"                             02:08  4  02:04  3  04:40  4  02:40  5  03:18  4  12:27  5  12:40  5  05:56  4  07:51  5  00:53  2
                                                    00:48     00:49     00:21     00:52     01:03     08:42     06:28     02:14     02:35     00:13   
  5. Guna Vilka                 01:09:04 15:36:18   02:16  5  04:28  4  08:00  2  10:31  2  39:24  5  45:11  5  52:38  5  60:28  5  67:55  5  69:04  5 01:09:04
        6 Valdemārpils                              02:16  5  02:12  4  03:32  1  02:31  3  28:53  5  05:47  4  07:27  2  07:50  5  07:27  4  01:09  5
                                                    00:56     00:57    -00:47     00:43     26:38     02:02     01:15     04:08     02:11     00:29   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:20     01:15     03:32     01:48     02:15     03:45     06:12     03:42     05:16     00:40   00:29:45

S Distance (4): 15 KP 4,74 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 66)   2.( 64)   3.( 63)   4.( 59)   5.( 62)   6.( 61)   7.( 60)   8.( 54)   9.( 58)  10.( 57)  11.( 55)  12.( 41)  13.( 65)  14.( 40)  15.( 73)  Finišs              
  1. Odeta Turka                00:43:42 18:13:27   02:30  2  05:03  2  08:07  2  10:20  1  12:04  1  13:24  1  15:04  1  18:20  2  23:26  2  26:39  1  30:01  1  34:44  1  37:58  1  40:59  1  42:59  1  43:42  1 00:43:42
       68 Taka                                      02:30  2  02:33  4  03:04  1  02:13  2  01:44  1  01:20  3  01:40  2  03:16  3  05:06  3  03:13  1  03:22  2  04:43  1  03:14  4  03:01  1  02:00  3  00:43  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Virbule               00:46:58 18:18:08   04:25  5  06:54  5  10:08  4  12:28  4  15:06  4  16:24  4  18:14  4  21:40  4  26:12  4  29:27  4  33:07  4  38:08  3  40:54  3  44:18  2  46:17  2  46:58  2 00:46:58
       67 Taka                                      04:25  5  02:29  3  03:14  2  02:20  4  02:38  5  01:18  2  01:50  3  03:26  4  04:32  2  03:15  2  03:40  3  05:01  2  02:46  1  03:24  2  01:59  2  00:41  1
                                                    01:55    -00:04     00:10     00:07     00:54    -00:02     00:10     00:10    -00:34     00:02     00:18     00:18    -00:28     00:23    -00:01    -00:02   
  3. Ilze Čakle                 00:47:35 15:03:27   02:23  1  04:40  1  08:04  1  10:23  2  12:48  3  14:24  3  16:48  3  19:43  3  25:15  3  28:30  3  32:45  3  37:56  2  40:50  2  44:27  3  46:47  3  47:35  3 00:47:35
       39 Talsi                                     02:23  1  02:17  1  03:24  4  02:19  3  02:25  3  01:36  4  02:24  4  02:55  2  05:32  4  03:15  2  04:15  4  05:11  3  02:54  2  03:37  3  02:20  4  00:48  4
                                                   -00:07    -00:16     00:20     00:06     00:41     00:16     00:44    -00:21     00:26     00:02     00:53     00:28    -00:20     00:36     00:20     00:05   
  4. Alvita Mirecka             00:55:36 16:45:57   02:45  4  05:03  2  08:25  3  10:35  3  12:19  2  13:36  2  15:07  2  17:08  1  21:10  1  28:24  2  31:28  2  44:31  4  47:29  4  53:03  4  54:54  4  55:36  4 00:55:36
       52 Kamparkalns                               02:45  4  02:18  2  03:22  3  02:10  1  01:44  1  01:17  1  01:31  1  02:01  1  04:02  1  07:14  5  03:04  1  13:03  5  02:58  3  05:34  5  01:51  1  00:42  2
                                                    00:15    -00:15     00:18    -00:03     00:00    -00:03    -00:09    -01:15    -01:04     04:01    -00:18     08:20    -00:16     02:33    -00:09    -00:01   
  5. Kristīna Ēce               01:08:03 17:35:08   02:42  3  06:15  4  11:37  5  15:15  5  17:49  5  20:04  5  24:08  5  27:56  5  35:44  5  40:38  5  45:49  5  55:44  5  59:40  5  64:45  5  67:11  5  68:03  5 01:08:03
       26 Valdemārpils                              02:42  3  03:33  5  05:22  5  03:38  5  02:34  4  02:15  5  04:04  5  03:48  5  07:48  5  04:54  4  05:11  5  09:55  4  03:56  5  05:05  4  02:26  5  00:52  5
                                                    00:12     01:00     02:18     01:25     00:50     00:55     02:24     00:32     02:42     01:41     01:49     05:12     00:42     02:04     00:26     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:23     02:17     03:04     02:10     01:44     01:17     01:31     02:01     04:02     03:13     03:04     04:43     02:46     03:01     01:51     00:41   00:39:48

VB Distance (4): 15 KP 4,74 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 66)   2.( 64)   3.( 63)   4.( 59)   5.( 62)   6.( 61)   7.( 60)   8.( 54)   9.( 58)  10.( 57)  11.( 55)  12.( 41)  13.( 65)  14.( 40)  15.( 73)  Finišs              
  1. Viesturs Meijers           00:38:51 17:18:50   02:11  3  04:20  1  07:29  1  09:37  1  11:11  1  12:25  1  13:53  1  15:59  1  20:21  1  22:44  1  25:50  1  29:44  1  33:47  1  36:46  1  38:22  1  38:51  1 00:38:51
       44 Talsu biatlona                            02:11  3  02:09  1  03:09  2  02:08  2  01:34  2  01:14  1  01:28  1  02:06  1  04:22  2  02:23  1  03:06  1  03:54  1  04:03  3  02:59  2  01:36  1  00:29  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Pētersons            00:43:26 18:31:56   02:02  1  04:44  2  08:03  2  10:27  2  12:09  2  13:45  2  15:55  2  18:10  2  22:57  2  26:08  2  29:53  2  34:46  2  37:14  2  40:34  2  42:39  2  43:26  2 00:43:26
       70 Taka                                      02:02  1  02:42  3  03:19  3  02:24  3  01:42  3  01:36  4  02:10  3  02:15  2  04:47  3  03:11  2  03:45  2  04:53  2  02:28  1  03:20  3  02:05  4  00:47  5
                                                   -00:09     00:33     00:10     00:16     00:08     00:22     00:42     00:09     00:25     00:48     00:39     00:59    -01:35     00:21     00:29     00:18   
  3. Nauris Blumbahs            00:52:51 17:30:25   02:47  4  07:55  4  10:57  4  12:54  4  14:13  4  19:03  4  20:31  4  22:57  3  27:07  3  31:38  3  35:38  3  40:53  3  47:33  3  50:16  3  52:06  3  52:51  3 00:52:51
       34 Talsu BJC                                 02:47  4  05:08  4  03:02  1  01:57  1  01:19  1  04:50  6  01:28  1  02:26  3  04:10  1  04:31  5  04:00  3  05:15  3  06:40  4  02:43  1  01:50  3  00:45  4
                                                    00:36     02:59    -00:07    -00:11    -00:15     03:36     00:00     00:20    -00:12     02:08     00:54     01:21     02:37    -00:16     00:14     00:16   
  4. Jānis Gūtmanis             00:58:55 17:30:38   03:06  5  05:45  3  09:20  3  12:14  3  14:03  3  15:30  3  19:54  3  23:46  4  32:08  4  36:13  4  40:25  4  49:34  4  53:01  4  56:36  4  58:23  4  58:55  4 00:58:55
       30 Talsi                                     03:06  5  02:39  2  03:35  4  02:54  4  01:49  4  01:27  3  04:24  5  03:52  5  08:22  4  04:05  4  04:12  4  09:09  6  03:27  2  03:35  4  01:47  2  00:32  3
                                                    00:55     00:30     00:26     00:46     00:15     00:13     02:56     01:46     04:00     01:42     01:06     05:15    -00:36     00:36     00:11     00:03   
  5. Roberts Āls                01:10:50 16:51:49   02:08  2  08:31  5  14:21  5  19:23  5  24:20  5  25:39  5  29:07  5  32:29  5  41:53  5  45:45  5  50:48  5  56:40  5  63:34  5  68:06  5  70:19  5  70:50  5 01:10:50
      110                                           02:08  2  06:23  6  05:50  5  05:02  6  04:57  5  01:19  2  03:28  4  03:22  4  09:24  5  03:52  3  05:03  5  05:52  4  06:54  5  04:32  5  02:13  5  00:31  2
                                                   -00:03     04:14     02:41     02:54     03:23     00:05     02:00     01:16     05:02     01:29     01:57     01:58     02:51     01:33     00:37     00:02   
  6. Juris Kačoreks             02:14:36 16:54:27   13:09  6  18:43  6  37:02  6  40:53  6  46:55  6  50:02  6  57:42  6  62:15  6  78:00  6  94:24  6 103:31  6 112:29  6 122:51  6 129:41  6 133:19  6 134:36  6 02:14:36
       21 Talsi                                     13:09  6  05:34  5  18:19  6  03:51  5  06:02  6  03:07  5  07:40  6  04:33  6  15:45  6  16:24  6  09:07  6  08:58  5  10:22  6  06:50  6  03:38  6  01:17  6
                                                    10:58     03:25     15:10     01:43     04:28     01:53     06:12     02:27     11:23     14:01     06:01     05:04     06:19     03:51     02:02     00:48   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:02     02:09     03:02     01:57     01:19     01:14     01:28     02:06     04:10     02:23     03:06     03:54     02:28     02:43     01:36     00:29   00:36:06

V50 Distance (4): 15 KP 4,74 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 66)   2.( 64)   3.( 63)   4.( 59)   5.( 62)   6.( 61)   7.( 60)   8.( 54)   9.( 58)  10.( 57)  11.( 55)  12.( 41)  13.( 65)  14.( 40)  15.( 73)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:40:26 17:22:15   01:54  1  04:22  2  07:27  2  09:29  2  11:03  1  12:25  1  14:00  1  16:07  1  20:48  2  23:36  2  26:45  1  32:34  2  35:01  2  37:56  1  39:51  1  40:26  1 00:40:26
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           01:54  1  02:28  2  03:05  2  02:02  1  01:34  1  01:22  1  01:35  1  02:07  1  04:41  2  02:48  2  03:09  1  05:49  3  02:27  1  02:55  1  01:55  2  00:35  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Lorencs              00:42:47 16:37:18   01:57  2  04:17  1  07:07  1  09:19  1  11:16  2  12:40  2  14:17  2  16:34  2  20:46  1  23:33  1  27:16  2  31:32  1  34:13  1  40:26  2  42:20  2  42:47  2 00:42:47
       24 Talsi                                     01:57  2  02:20  1  02:50  1  02:12  2  01:57  3  01:24  2  01:37  2  02:17  2  04:12  1  02:47  1  03:43  2  04:16  1  02:41  2  06:13  4  01:54  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:03    -00:08    -00:15     00:10     00:23     00:02     00:02     00:10    -00:29    -00:01     00:34    -01:33     00:14     03:18    -00:01    -00:08   
  3. Uldis Rēvalds              00:56:14 17:27:28   02:43  3  05:42  3  08:59  3  12:21  3  14:13  3  15:44  3  18:08  3  23:17  3  28:55  3  34:47  3  40:05  3  46:24  3  49:40  3  53:28  3  55:35  3  56:14  3 00:56:14
       29 LVM                                       02:43  3  02:59  3  03:17  3  03:22  3  01:52  2  01:31  3  02:24  3  05:09  4  05:38  3  05:52  3  05:18  4  06:19  4  03:16  3  03:48  2  02:07  3  00:39  4
                                                    00:49     00:31     00:12     01:20     00:18     00:09     00:49     03:02     00:57     03:04     02:09     00:30     00:49     00:53     00:12     00:04   
  4. Juris Vilks                01:10:16 16:52:30   03:52  4  13:09  4  16:46  4  20:14  4  23:16  4  25:11  4  30:06  4  34:00  4  40:08  4  48:28  4  52:51  4  58:25  4  62:49  4  67:31  4  69:41  4  70:16  4 01:10:16
       47 Lībagi                                    03:52  4  09:17  4  03:37  4  03:28  4  03:02  4  01:55  4  04:55  4  03:54  3  06:08  4  08:20  4  04:23  3  05:34  2  04:24  4  04:42  3  02:10  4  00:35  2
                                                    01:58     06:49     00:32     01:26     01:28     00:33     03:20     01:47     01:27     05:32     01:14    -00:15     01:57     01:47     00:15     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:54     02:20     02:50     02:02     01:34     01:22     01:35     02:07     04:12     02:47     03:09     04:16     02:27     02:55     01:54     00:27   00:37:51

V Distance (5): 18 KP 6,76 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 57)   7.( 58)   8.( 59)   9.( 60)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 63)  13.( 55)  14.( 64)  15.( 65)  16.( 66)  17.( 67)  18.( 73)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Bērziņš           00:38:36 18:13:38   00:52  1  02:14  2  04:43  1  06:35  1  09:50  1  11:50  1  13:33  1  17:01  1  18:59  1  20:02  1  21:09  1  22:48  1  26:48  1  30:31  1  31:47  1  33:11  1  36:12  1  38:04  1  38:36  1 00:38:36
       66 Taka                                      00:52  1  01:22  2  02:29  1  01:52  1  03:15  3  02:00  1  01:43  1  03:28  1  01:58  1  01:03  1  01:07  1  01:39  1  04:00  1  03:43  1  01:16  1  01:24  1  03:01  1  01:52  1  00:32  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Mireckis            00:44:12 15:14:45   00:58  2  02:13  1  05:19  2  07:31  2  10:14  2  12:38  2  14:37  2  18:42  2  21:08  2  22:13  2  23:29  2  25:42  2  30:52  2  34:35  2  35:51  2  37:37  2  41:30  2  43:43  2  44:12  2 00:44:12
       51 Kamparkalns                               00:58  2  01:15  1  03:06  2  02:12  2  02:43  1  02:24  2  01:59  2  04:05  2  02:26  2  01:05  2  01:16  2  02:13  2  05:10  2  03:43  1  01:16  1  01:46  2  03:53  2  02:13  2  00:29  1
                                                    00:06    -00:07     00:37     00:20    -00:32     00:24     00:16     00:37     00:28     00:02     00:09     00:34     01:10     00:00     00:00     00:22     00:52     00:21    -00:03   
  3. Andris Leja                00:54:46 17:31:27   01:09  4  02:39  4  05:58  3  08:34  3  11:47  3  14:57  3  17:19  3  22:17  3  25:10  3  26:36  3  28:00  3  30:24  3  36:20  3  41:34  3  43:26  3  47:23  3  51:36  3  54:05  3  54:46  3 00:54:46
        1 Talsu BJC                                 01:09  4  01:30  4  03:19  3  02:36  3  03:13  2  03:10  4  02:22  3  04:58  3  02:53  3  01:26  3  01:24  3  02:24  4  05:56  3  05:14  3  01:52  5  03:57  5  04:13  4  02:29  3  00:41  4
                                                    00:17     00:08     00:50     00:44    -00:02     01:10     00:39     01:30     00:55     00:23     00:17     00:45     01:56     01:31     00:36     02:33     01:12     00:37     00:09   
  4. Guntars Sils               00:59:10 17:49:39   01:13  5  02:36  3  10:58  5  13:45  4  17:00  4  19:59  4  22:26  4  27:37  4  30:41  4  32:16  4  33:46  4  36:02  4  42:38  4  48:02  4  49:53  4  51:51  4  56:03  4  58:37  4  59:10  4 00:59:10
       60 Dundaga                                   01:13  5  01:23  3  08:22  5  02:47  4  03:15  3  02:59  3  02:27  4  05:11  4  03:04  4  01:35  4  01:30  4  02:16  3  06:36  4  05:24  4  01:51  4  01:58  3  04:12  3  02:34  4  00:33  3
                                                    00:21     00:01     05:53     00:55     00:00     00:59     00:44     01:43     01:06     00:32     00:23     00:37     02:36     01:41     00:35     00:34     01:11     00:42     00:01   
  5. Arnis Henriksons           01:09:23 17:29:05   01:06  3  02:41  5  10:42  4  16:35  5  20:28  5  24:22  5  27:10  5  33:28  5  36:54  5  38:33  5  40:12  5  42:57  5  50:41  5  56:42  5  58:13  5  60:54  5  65:52  5  68:42  5  69:23  5 01:09:23
        4                                           01:06  3  01:35  5  08:01  4  05:53  5  03:53  5  03:54  5  02:48  5  06:18  5  03:26  5  01:39  5  01:39  5  02:45  5  07:44  5  06:01  5  01:31  3  02:41  4  04:58  5  02:50  5  00:41  4
                                                    00:14     00:13     05:32     04:01     00:38     01:54     01:05     02:50     01:28     00:36     00:32     01:06     03:44     02:18     00:15     01:17     01:57     00:58     00:09   
     Aigars Vārna               DQ       17:30:25                                                                                                                                                                                                DQ
       33 Vizbulītes                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:52     01:15     02:29     01:52     02:43     02:00     01:43     03:28     01:58     01:03     01:07     01:39     04:00     03:43     01:16     01:24     03:01     01:52     00:29   00:37:54

#1 Distance (V12,S12,IES): 5 KP 1,72 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 40)   2.( 58)   3.( 55)   4.( 67)   5.( 73)  Finišs              
  1. Gerda Kačoreka             00:23:42 15:50:18   02:30  2  09:03  2  12:56  2  18:33  2  23:02  2  23:42  1 00:23:42
       32                                           02:30  2  06:33  2  03:53  2  05:37  1  04:29  2  00:40  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Una Briede                 00:23:46 15:50:16   02:34  3  09:08  3  13:00  3  18:38  3  23:01  1  23:46  2 00:23:46
       38                                           02:34  3  06:34  3  03:52  1  05:38  2  04:23  1  00:45  3
                                                    00:04     00:01    -00:01     00:01    -00:06     00:05   
  3. Valters Čūkstens           00:24:47 15:34:38   02:12  1  06:14  1  11:15  1  18:13  1  23:52  3  24:47  3 00:24:47
      117 Valdemārpils                              02:12  1  04:02  1  05:01  3  06:58  3  05:39  3  00:55  5
                                                   -00:18    -02:31     01:08     01:21     01:10     00:15   
  4. Filips Ēcis                00:30:11 17:44:17   03:20  4  10:32  5  15:46  5  23:40  5  29:27  5  30:11  4 00:30:11
       55 TKS                                       03:20  4  07:12  5  05:14  4  07:54  5  05:47  4  00:44  2
                                                    00:50     00:39     01:21     02:17     01:18     00:04   
  5. Kristīne Čakle             00:30:18 18:16:46   03:23  5  10:06  4  15:27  4  22:58  4  29:26  4  30:18  5 00:30:18
       94 okzk                                      03:23  5  06:43  4  05:21  5  07:31  4  06:28  5  00:52  4
                                                    00:53     00:10     01:28     01:54     01:59     00:12   
     Andželika Emerberga        DQ       15:32:00   06:51  9  25:08  7                                         DQ
      108                                           06:51  9  18:17 10                                        
                                                    04:21     11:44                                           
     Džeina Auziņa              DQ       15:31:51   06:14  7  25:08  7                                         DQ
      106                                           06:14  7  18:54 11                                        
                                                    03:44     12:21                                           
     Baiba Līga Krūkliņa        DQ       15:31:52   06:13  6  25:09  9                                         DQ
      105                                           06:13  6  18:56 12                                        
                                                    03:43     12:23                                           
     Lauma Leja                 DQ       15:31:50   07:02 10  25:15 10                                         DQ
      116 Valdemārpils                              07:02 10  18:13  9                                        
                                                    04:32     11:40                                           
     Nadīne Kalmane             DQ       15:32:01   06:49  8  24:51  6                                         DQ
      118 Valdemārpils                              06:49  8  18:02  7                                        
                                                    04:19     11:29                                           
     Alekss Karols              DQ       15:29:27   09:34 12  27:19 11                                         DQ
      115 Valdemārpils                              09:34 12  17:45  6                                        
                                                    07:04     11:12                                           
     Miks Indriksons            DQ       15:29:25   09:13 11  27:23 12                                         DQ
      113 Valdemārpils                              09:13 11  18:10  8                                        
                                                    06:43     11:37                                           
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:12     04:02     03:52     05:37     04:23     00:40   00:20:46

#2 Distance (S14,SB): 6 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 40)   2.( 65)   3.( 58)   4.( 55)   5.( 67)   6.( 73)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Sila                  00:21:34 17:52:10   01:06  1  04:46  1  10:27  1  13:33  1  17:41  1  20:53  1  21:34  1 00:21:34
       64 Dundaga                                   01:06  1  03:40  1  05:41  1  03:06  1  04:08  1  03:12  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eva Sintija Pētersone      00:28:09 18:20:50   02:12  3  08:17  3  14:42  2  19:22  2  23:31  2  27:24  2  28:09  2 00:28:09
       77 Taka                                      02:12  3  06:05  3  06:25  2  04:40  3  04:09  2  03:53  2  00:45  2
                                                    01:06     02:25     00:44     01:34     00:01     00:41     00:04   
  2. Eva Sintija Pētersone      00:28:09 18:20:50   02:12  3  08:17  3  14:42  2  19:22  2  23:31  2  27:24  2  28:09  2 00:28:09
       77 S12                                       02:12  3  06:05  3  06:25  2  04:40  3  04:09  2  03:53  2  00:45  2
                                                    01:06     02:25     00:44     01:34     00:01     00:41     00:04   
  4. Žanete Vēze                00:31:51 17:30:22   01:35  2  06:20  2  17:24  4  21:35  4  26:06  4  31:05  4  31:51  4 00:31:51
      200 Talsi                                     01:35  2  04:45  2  11:04  4  04:11  2  04:31  4  04:59  4  00:46  4
                                                    00:29     01:05     05:23     01:05     00:23     01:47     00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:06     03:40     05:41     03:06     04:08     03:12     00:41   00:21:34

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40): 9 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 40)   2.( 66)   3.( 65)   4.( 64)   5.( 41)   6.( 54)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 73)  Finišs              
  1. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  00:23:19 16:01:36   01:05  1  02:12  2  04:42  2  06:52  2  08:14  2  11:09  2  15:27  1  19:19  2  22:42  1  23:19  1 00:23:19
        9 Valdemārpils                              01:05  1  01:07  2  02:30  2  02:10  4  01:22  1  02:55  1  04:18  1  03:52  4  03:23  1  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dita Elīna Sila            00:23:37 17:52:16   01:05  1  02:05  1  04:31  1  05:58  1  07:31  1  10:44  1  15:44  2  18:53  1  22:59  2  23:37  2 00:23:37
       61 Dundaga                                   01:05  1  01:00  1  02:26  1  01:27  1  01:33  2  03:13  3  05:00  2  03:09  2  04:06  3  00:38  5
                                                    00:00    -00:07    -00:04    -00:43     00:11     00:18     00:42    -00:43     00:43     00:01   
  3. Lolita Lipska              00:30:32 17:18:56   01:20  4  02:35  3  06:54  5  08:42  5  10:57  4  14:42  5  20:54  3  24:36  3  29:52  3  30:32  3 00:30:32
       74 Talsi                                     01:20  4  01:15  3  04:19 12  01:48  3  02:15  3  03:45  4  06:12  3  03:42  3  05:16  5  00:40  7
                                                    00:15     00:08     01:49    -00:22     00:53     00:50     01:54    -00:10     01:53     00:03   
  4. Kristiāna Mirecka          00:31:33 16:25:49   01:14  3  02:35  3  05:36  4  08:27  4  11:24  5  14:24  4  24:08  5  27:10  4  30:56  4  31:33  4 00:31:33
       53 Kampalkalns                               01:14  3  01:21  4  03:01  4  02:51  9  02:57  7  03:00  2  09:44  7  03:02  1  03:46  2  00:37  2
                                                    00:09     00:14     00:31     00:41     01:35     00:05     05:26    -00:50     00:23     00:00   
  5. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   00:33:22 15:37:25   01:20  4  02:49  5  05:22  3  06:52  2  09:17  3  13:14  3  23:39  4  28:07  5  32:40  5  33:22  5 00:33:22
       11 Valdemārpils                              01:20  4  01:29  5  02:33  3  01:30  2  02:25  4  03:57  5  10:25  8  04:28  5  04:33  4  00:42  8
                                                    00:15     00:22     00:03    -00:40     01:03     01:02     06:07     00:36     01:10     00:05   
  6. Ināra Kalniņa              00:39:57 16:49:29   02:00  7  04:03  6  08:07  8  10:42  7  13:30  6  19:05  6  27:28  6  33:06  6  39:02  6  39:57  6 00:39:57
        2 Kamparkalns                               02:00  7  02:03 10  04:04  9  02:35  7  02:48  5  05:35  7  08:23  5  05:38  7  05:56  6  00:55 13
                                                    00:55     00:56     01:34     00:25     01:26     02:40     04:05     01:46     02:33     00:18   
  7. Inese Bērziņa              00:50:37 16:38:52   01:48  6  11:55 14  18:46 14  21:16 14  24:12 13  29:43 13  38:09  7  43:41  7  49:43  7  50:37  7 00:50:37
       23 Aivi                                      01:48  6  10:07 14  06:51 14  02:30  5  02:56  6  05:31  6  08:26  6  05:32  6  06:02  7  00:54 12
                                                    00:43     09:00     04:21     00:20     01:34     02:36     04:08     01:40     02:39     00:17   
  8. Keita Perekreste           00:54:07 16:33:19   02:10 11  04:11  9  08:05  7  11:22  8  14:26  7  27:11  9  39:55 12  46:22 13  53:31  8  54:07  8 00:54:07
      122 Rojas "Elfas"                             02:10 11  02:01  8  03:54  6  03:17 12  03:04  8  12:45 14  12:44 13  06:27 13  07:09  8  00:36  1
                                                    01:05     00:54     01:24     01:07     01:42     09:50     08:26     02:35     03:46    -00:01   
  9. Elvita Dubure              00:54:09 16:33:22   02:06  8  04:13 11  08:10  9  11:26 10  14:41  9  27:05  8  39:45  8  45:39  8  53:32  9  54:09  9 00:54:09
      121 Rojas "Elfas"                             02:06  8  02:07 12  03:57  8  03:16 11  03:15 10  12:24  9  12:40 11  05:54 10  07:53 12  00:37  2
                                                    01:01     01:00     01:27     01:06     01:53     09:29     08:22     02:02     04:30     00:00   
 10. Megija Bramane             00:54:13 16:33:17   02:09 10  04:06  7  08:12 10  11:25  9  14:29  8  27:03  7  39:52 10  45:41  9  53:34 10  54:13 10 00:54:13
      120 Rojas "Elfas"                             02:09 10  01:57  7  04:06 11  03:13 10  03:04  8  12:34 13  12:49 14  05:49  8  07:53 12  00:39  6
                                                    01:04     00:50     01:36     01:03     01:42     09:39     08:31     01:57     04:30     00:02   
 11. Beāte Bekmane              00:54:18 16:33:21   02:13 12  04:08  8  08:13 12  11:32 11  14:47 10  27:15 10  39:50  9  45:55 12  53:35 11  54:18 11 00:54:18
      124 Rojas "Elfas"                             02:13 12  01:55  6  04:05 10  03:19 13  03:15 10  12:28 12  12:35  9  06:05 12  07:40 10  00:43  9
                                                    01:08     00:48     01:35     01:09     01:53     09:33     08:17     02:13     04:17     00:06   
 12. Kate Labarēviča            00:54:24 16:33:18   02:14 13  04:16 12  08:12 10  11:32 11  14:48 11  27:15 10  39:52 10  45:41  9  53:39 12  54:24 12 00:54:24
      123 Rojas "Elfas"                             02:14 13  02:02  9  03:56  7  03:20 14  03:16 12  12:27 10  12:37 10  05:49  8  07:58 14  00:45 10
                                                    01:09     00:55     01:26     01:10     01:54     09:32     08:19     01:57     04:35     00:08   
 13. Eva Fricberga              00:54:37 16:33:15   02:08  9  04:12 10  08:52 13  11:32 11  14:50 12  27:17 12  39:57 13  45:53 11  53:44 13  54:37 13 00:54:37
      119 Rojas "Elfas"                             02:08  9  02:04 11  04:40 13  02:40  8  03:18 13  12:27 10  12:40 11  05:56 11  07:51 11  00:53 11
                                                    01:03     00:57     02:10     00:30     01:56     09:32     08:22     02:04     04:28     00:16   
 14. Guna Vilka                 01:09:04 15:36:18   02:16 14  04:28 13  08:00  6  10:31  6  39:24 14  45:11 14  52:38 14  60:28 14  67:55 14  69:04 14 01:09:04
        6 Valdemārpils                              02:16 14  02:12 13  03:32  5  02:31  6  28:53 14  05:47  8  07:27  4  07:50 14  07:27  9  01:09 14
                                                    01:11     01:05     01:02     00:21     27:31     02:52     03:09     03:58     04:04     00:32   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:05     01:00     02:26     01:27     01:22     02:55     04:18     03:02     03:23     00:36   00:21:34

#4 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 15 KP 4,74 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 66)   2.( 64)   3.( 63)   4.( 59)   5.( 62)   6.( 61)   7.( 60)   8.( 54)   9.( 58)  10.( 57)  11.( 55)  12.( 41)  13.( 65)  14.( 40)  15.( 73)  Finišs              
  1. Viesturs Meijers           00:38:51 17:18:50   02:11  5  04:20  2  07:29  3  09:37  3  11:11  2  12:25  1  13:53  1  15:59  1  20:21  1  22:44  1  25:50  1  29:44  1  33:47  1  36:46  1  38:22  1  38:51  1 00:38:51
       44 Talsu biatlona                            02:11  5  02:09  1  03:09  5  02:08  3  01:34  2  01:14  1  01:28  1  02:06  2  04:22  4  02:23  1  03:06  2  03:54  1  04:03 11  02:59  3  01:36  1  00:29  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Imants Čaklis              00:40:26 17:22:15   01:54  1  04:22  3  07:27  2  09:29  2  11:03  1  12:25  1  14:00  2  16:07  2  20:48  3  23:36  3  26:45  2  32:34  3  35:01  3  37:56  2  39:51  2  40:26  2 00:40:26
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           01:54  1  02:28  5  03:05  4  02:02  2  01:34  2  01:22  6  01:35  4  02:07  3  04:41  6  02:48  3  03:09  3  05:49  9  02:27  1  02:55  2  01:55  6  00:35  5
                                                   -00:17     00:19    -00:04    -00:06     00:00     00:08     00:07     00:01     00:19     00:25     00:03     01:55    -01:36    -00:04     00:19     00:06   
  3. Jānis Lorencs              00:42:47 16:37:18   01:57  2  04:17  1  07:07  1  09:19  1  11:16  3  12:40  3  14:17  3  16:34  3  20:46  2  23:33  2  27:16  3  31:32  2  34:13  2  40:26  3  42:20  3  42:47  3 00:42:47
       24 Talsi                                     01:57  2  02:20  4  02:50  1  02:12  5  01:57  9  01:24  7  01:37  5  02:17  5  04:12  3  02:47  2  03:43  6  04:16  2  02:41  3  06:13 14  01:54  5  00:27  1
                                                   -00:14     00:11    -00:19     00:04     00:23     00:10     00:09     00:11    -00:10     00:24     00:37     00:22    -01:22     03:14     00:18    -00:02   
  4. Jānis Pētersons            00:43:26 18:31:56   02:02  3  04:44  5  08:03  4  10:27  6  12:09  5  13:45  6  15:55  6  18:10  5  22:57  5  26:08  4  29:53  4  34:46  5  37:14  4  40:34  4  42:39  4  43:26  4 00:43:26
       70 Taka                                      02:02  3  02:42  9  03:19  8  02:24  9  01:42  4  01:36 10  02:10  8  02:15  4  04:47  7  03:11  4  03:45  7  04:53  4  02:28  2  03:20  5  02:05  9  00:47 12
                                                   -00:09     00:33     00:10     00:16     00:08     00:22     00:42     00:09     00:25     00:48     00:39     00:59    -01:35     00:21     00:29     00:18   
  5. Odeta Turka                00:43:42 18:13:27   02:30  7  05:03  6  08:07  6  10:20  4  12:04  4  13:24  4  15:04  4  18:20  6  23:26  6  26:39  5  30:01  5  34:44  4  37:58  5  40:59  5  42:59  5  43:42  5 00:43:42
       68 Taka                                      02:30  7  02:33  7  03:04  3  02:13  6  01:44  5  01:20  5  01:40  6  03:16  8  05:06  8  03:13  5  03:22  4  04:43  3  03:14  7  03:01  4  02:00  8  00:43 10
                                                    00:19     00:24    -00:05     00:05     00:10     00:06     00:12     01:10     00:44     00:50     00:16     00:49    -00:49     00:02     00:24     00:14   
  6. Līga Virbule               00:46:58 18:18:08   04:25 14  06:54 11  10:08 10  12:28 10  15:06 11  16:24 10  18:14  9  21:40  8  26:12  8  29:27  8  33:07  8  38:08  7  40:54  7  44:18  6  46:17  6  46:58  6 00:46:58
       67 Taka                                      04:25 14  02:29  6  03:14  6  02:20  8  02:38 12  01:18  3  01:50  7  03:26 10  04:32  5  03:15  6  03:40  5  05:01  5  02:46  4  03:24  6  01:59  7  00:41  8
                                                    02:14     00:20     00:05     00:12     01:04     00:04     00:22     01:20     00:10     00:52     00:34     01:07    -01:17     00:25     00:23     00:12   
  7. Ilze Čakle                 00:47:35 15:03:27   02:23  6  04:40  4  08:04  5  10:23  5  12:48  7  14:24  7  16:48  7  19:43  7  25:15  7  28:30  7  32:45  7  37:56  6  40:50  6  44:27  7  46:47  7  47:35  7 00:47:35
       39 Talsi                                     02:23  6  02:17  2  03:24 10  02:19  7  02:25 10  01:36 10  02:24  9  02:55  7  05:32  9  03:15  6  04:15 10  05:11  6  02:54  5  03:37  8  02:20 13  00:48 13
                                                    00:12     00:08     00:15     00:11     00:51     00:22     00:56     00:49     01:10     00:52     01:09     01:17    -01:09     00:38     00:44     00:19   
  8. Nauris Blumbahs            00:52:51 17:30:25   02:47 11  07:55 12  10:57 11  12:54 11  14:13  9  19:03 11  20:31 11  22:57  9  27:07  9  31:38  9  35:38  9  40:53  8  47:33  9  50:16  8  52:06  8  52:51  8 00:52:51
       34 Talsu BJC                                 02:47 11  05:08 12  03:02  2  01:57  1  01:19  1  04:50 15  01:28  1  02:26  6  04:10  2  04:31 10  04:00  8  05:15  7  06:40 13  02:43  1  01:50  3  00:45 11
                                                    00:36     02:59    -00:07    -00:11    -00:15     03:36     00:00     00:20    -00:12     02:08     00:54     01:21     02:37    -00:16     00:14     00:16   
  9. Alvita Mirecka             00:55:36 16:45:57   02:45 10  05:03  6  08:25  7  10:35  7  12:19  6  13:36  5  15:07  5  17:08  4  21:10  4  28:24  6  31:28  6  44:31  9  47:29  8  53:03  9  54:54  9  55:36  9 00:55:36
       52 Kamparkalns                               02:45 10  02:18  3  03:22  9  02:10  4  01:44  5  01:17  2  01:31  3  02:01  1  04:02  1  07:14 13  03:04  1  13:03 15  02:58  6  05:34 13  01:51  4  00:42  9
                                                    00:34     00:09     00:13     00:02     00:10     00:03     00:03    -00:05    -00:20     04:51    -00:02     09:09    -01:05     02:35     00:15     00:13   
 10. Uldis Rēvalds              00:56:14 17:27:28   02:43  9  05:42  8  08:59  8  12:21  9  14:13  9  15:44  9  18:08  8  23:17 10  28:55 10  34:47 10  40:05 10  46:24 10  49:40 10  53:28 10  55:35 10  56:14 10 00:56:14
       29 LVM                                       02:43  9  02:59 10  03:17  7  03:22 11  01:52  8  01:31  9  02:24  9  05:09 15  05:38 10  05:52 12  05:18 14  06:19 11  03:16  8  03:48  9  02:07 10  00:39  7
                                                    00:32     00:50     00:08     01:14     00:18     00:17     00:56     03:03     01:16     03:29     02:12     02:25    -00:47     00:49     00:31     00:10   
 11. Jānis Gūtmanis             00:58:55 17:30:38   03:06 12  05:45  9  09:20  9  12:14  8  14:03  8  15:30  8  19:54 10  23:46 11  32:08 11  36:13 11  40:25 11  49:34 11  53:01 11  56:36 11  58:23 11  58:55 11 00:58:55
       30 Talsi                                     03:06 12  02:39  8  03:35 11  02:54 10  01:49  7  01:27  8  04:24 13  03:52 12  08:22 13  04:05  9  04:12  9  09:09 13  03:27  9  03:35  7  01:47  2  00:32  4
                                                    00:55     00:30     00:26     00:46     00:15     00:13     02:56     01:46     04:00     01:42     01:06     05:15    -00:36     00:36     00:11     00:03   
 12. Kristīna Ēce               01:08:03 17:35:08   02:42  8  06:15 10  11:37 12  15:15 12  17:49 12  20:04 12  24:08 12  27:56 12  35:44 12  40:38 12  45:49 12  55:44 12  59:40 12  64:45 12  67:11 12  68:03 12 01:08:03
       26 Valdemārpils                              02:42  8  03:33 11  05:22 13  03:38 13  02:34 11  02:15 13  04:04 12  03:48 11  07:48 12  04:54 11  05:11 13  09:55 14  03:56 10  05:05 12  02:26 14  00:52 14
                                                    00:31     01:24     02:13     01:30     01:00     01:01     02:36     01:42     03:26     02:31     02:05     06:01    -00:07     02:06     00:50     00:23   
 13. Juris Vilks                01:10:16 16:52:30   03:52 13  13:09 14  16:46 14  20:14 14  23:16 13  25:11 13  30:06 14  34:00 14  40:08 13  48:28 14  52:51 14  58:25 14  62:49 13  67:31 13  69:41 13  70:16 13 01:10:16
       47 Lībagi                                    03:52 13  09:17 15  03:37 12  03:28 12  03:02 13  01:55 12  04:55 14  03:54 13  06:08 11  08:20 14  04:23 11  05:34  8  04:24 12  04:42 11  02:10 11  00:35  5
                                                    01:41     07:08     00:28     01:20     01:28     00:41     03:27     01:48     01:46     05:57     01:17     01:40     00:21     01:43     00:34     00:06   
 14. Roberts Āls                01:10:50 16:51:49   02:08  4  08:31 13  14:21 13  19:23 13  24:20 14  25:39 14  29:07 13  32:29 13  41:53 14  45:45 13  50:48 13  56:40 13  63:34 14  68:06 14  70:19 14  70:50 14 01:10:50
      110                                           02:08  4  06:23 14  05:50 14  05:02 15  04:57 14  01:19  4  03:28 11  03:22  9  09:24 14  03:52  8  05:03 12  05:52 10  06:54 14  04:32 10  02:13 12  00:31  3
                                                   -00:03     04:14     02:41     02:54     03:23     00:05     02:00     01:16     05:02     01:29     01:57     01:58     02:51     01:33     00:37     00:02   
 15. Juris Kačoreks             02:14:36 16:54:27   13:09 15  18:43 15  37:02 15  40:53 15  46:55 15  50:02 15  57:42 15  62:15 15  78:00 15  94:24 15 103:31 15 112:29 15 122:51 15 129:41 15 133:19 15 134:36 15 02:14:36
       21 Talsi                                     13:09 15  05:34 13  18:19 15  03:51 14  06:02 15  03:07 14  07:40 15  04:33 14  15:45 15  16:24 15  09:07 15  08:58 12  10:22 15  06:50 15  03:38 15  01:17 15
                                                    10:58     03:25     15:10     01:43     04:28     01:53     06:12     02:27     11:23     14:01     06:01     05:04     06:19     03:51     02:02     00:48   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:54     02:09     02:50     01:57     01:19     01:14     01:28     02:01     04:02     02:23     03:04     03:54     02:27     02:43     01:36     00:27   00:35:28

#5 Distance (V): 18 KP 6,76 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 57)   7.( 58)   8.( 59)   9.( 60)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 63)  13.( 55)  14.( 64)  15.( 65)  16.( 66)  17.( 67)  18.( 73)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Bērziņš           00:38:36 18:13:38   00:52  1  02:14  2  04:43  1  06:35  1  09:50  1  11:50  1  13:33  1  17:01  1  18:59  1  20:02  1  21:09  1  22:48  1  26:48  1  30:31  1  31:47  1  33:11  1  36:12  1  38:04  1  38:36  1 00:38:36
       66 Taka                                      00:52  1  01:22  2  02:29  1  01:52  1  03:15  3  02:00  1  01:43  1  03:28  1  01:58  1  01:03  1  01:07  1  01:39  1  04:00  1  03:43  1  01:16  1  01:24  1  03:01  1  01:52  1  00:32  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Mireckis            00:44:12 15:14:45   00:58  2  02:13  1  05:19  2  07:31  2  10:14  2  12:38  2  14:37  2  18:42  2  21:08  2  22:13  2  23:29  2  25:42  2  30:52  2  34:35  2  35:51  2  37:37  2  41:30  2  43:43  2  44:12  2 00:44:12
       51 Kamparkalns                               00:58  2  01:15  1  03:06  2  02:12  2  02:43  1  02:24  2  01:59  2  04:05  2  02:26  2  01:05  2  01:16  2  02:13  2  05:10  2  03:43  1  01:16  1  01:46  2  03:53  2  02:13  2  00:29  1
                                                    00:06    -00:07     00:37     00:20    -00:32     00:24     00:16     00:37     00:28     00:02     00:09     00:34     01:10     00:00     00:00     00:22     00:52     00:21    -00:03   
  3. Andris Leja                00:54:46 17:31:27   01:09  4  02:39  4  05:58  3  08:34  3  11:47  3  14:57  3  17:19  3  22:17  3  25:10  3  26:36  3  28:00  3  30:24  3  36:20  3  41:34  3  43:26  3  47:23  3  51:36  3  54:05  3  54:46  3 00:54:46
        1 Talsu BJC                                 01:09  4  01:30  4  03:19  3  02:36  3  03:13  2  03:10  4  02:22  3  04:58  3  02:53  3  01:26  3  01:24  3  02:24  4  05:56  3  05:14  3  01:52  5  03:57  5  04:13  4  02:29  3  00:41  4
                                                    00:17     00:08     00:50     00:44    -00:02     01:10     00:39     01:30     00:55     00:23     00:17     00:45     01:56     01:31     00:36     02:33     01:12     00:37     00:09   
  4. Guntars Sils               00:59:10 17:49:39   01:13  5  02:36  3  10:58  5  13:45  4  17:00  4  19:59  4  22:26  4  27:37  4  30:41  4  32:16  4  33:46  4  36:02  4  42:38  4  48:02  4  49:53  4  51:51  4  56:03  4  58:37  4  59:10  4 00:59:10
       60 Dundaga                                   01:13  5  01:23  3  08:22  5  02:47  4  03:15  3  02:59  3  02:27  4  05:11  4  03:04  4  01:35  4  01:30  4  02:16  3  06:36  4  05:24  4  01:51  4  01:58  3  04:12  3  02:34  4  00:33  3
                                                    00:21     00:01     05:53     00:55     00:00     00:59     00:44     01:43     01:06     00:32     00:23     00:37     02:36     01:41     00:35     00:34     01:11     00:42     00:01   
  5. Arnis Henriksons           01:09:23 17:29:05   01:06  3  02:41  5  10:42  4  16:35  5  20:28  5  24:22  5  27:10  5  33:28  5  36:54  5  38:33  5  40:12  5  42:57  5  50:41  5  56:42  5  58:13  5  60:54  5  65:52  5  68:42  5  69:23  5 01:09:23
        4                                           01:06  3  01:35  5  08:01  4  05:53  5  03:53  5  03:54  5  02:48  5  06:18  5  03:26  5  01:39  5  01:39  5  02:45  5  07:44  5  06:01  5  01:31  3  02:41  4  04:58  5  02:50  5  00:41  4
                                                    00:14     00:13     05:32     04:01     00:38     01:54     01:05     02:50     01:28     00:36     00:32     01:06     03:44     02:18     00:15     01:17     01:57     00:58     00:09   
     Aigars Vārna               DQ       17:30:25                                                                                                                                                                                                DQ
       33 Vizbulītes                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:52     01:15     02:29     01:52     02:43     02:00     01:43     03:28     01:58     01:03     01:07     01:39     04:00     03:43     01:16     01:24     03:01     01:52     00:29   00:37:54


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2013.04.29. 21:52:17 OK Ziemelkurzeme