ZIG-ZAG 6.kārta

2013.05.06.
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
V12 Distance (1): 5 KP 2,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 31)   5.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Vārna             00:24:40 14:50:03   06:28  2  09:39  4  13:36  2  19:34  2  23:30  1  24:40  1 00:24:40
       97 Vizbulītes                                06:28  2  03:11  4  03:57  1  05:58  1  03:56  1  01:10  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Filips Ēcis                00:28:07 15:39:59   04:09  1  05:48  1  11:27  1  18:54  1  25:37  2  28:07  2 00:28:07
       55 TKS                                       04:09  1  01:39  3  05:39  2  07:27  2  06:43  2  02:30  4
                                                   -02:19    -01:32     01:42     01:29     02:47     01:20   
  3. Rihards Štrauss            00:38:11 15:47:39   07:30  3  08:43  2  18:44  3  29:06  3  37:15  3  38:11  3 00:38:11
      112 Valdemārpils                              07:30  3  01:13  1  10:01  4  10:22  4  08:09  3  00:56  1
                                                    01:02    -01:58     06:04     04:24     04:13    -00:14   
  4. Miks Indriksons            00:38:20 15:47:33   07:37  4  08:51  3  18:49  4  29:10  4  37:22  4  38:20  4 00:38:20
      113 Valdemārpils                              07:37  4  01:14  2  09:58  3  10:21  3  08:12  4  00:58  2
                                                    01:09    -01:57     06:01     04:23     04:16    -00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:09     01:13     03:57     05:58     03:56     00:56   00:20:09

S12 Distance (1): 5 KP 2,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 31)   5.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Lauma Leja                 00:32:56 15:48:47   08:52  4  10:28  4  15:33  1  24:25  1  30:50  1  32:56  1 00:32:56
      116 Valdemārpils                              08:52  4  01:36  1  05:05  1  08:52  1  06:25  1  02:06  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gerda Kačoreka             00:46:09 15:15:24   06:45  2  08:39  1  17:03  2  31:29  2  45:16  2  46:09  2 00:46:09
       32                                           06:45  2  01:54  2  08:24  3  14:26  3  13:47  3  00:53  2
                                                   -02:07     00:18     03:19     05:34     07:22    -01:13   
  3. Una Briede                 00:46:12 15:15:22   06:48  3  08:44  2  17:03  2  31:32  3  45:21  3  46:12  3 00:46:12
       38                                           06:48  3  01:56  3  08:19  2  14:29  4  13:49  4  00:51  1
                                                   -02:04     00:20     03:14     05:37     07:24    -01:15   
  4. Kristīne Čakle             00:47:30 18:05:57   06:14  1  10:01  3  23:07  4  36:22  4  45:55  4  47:30  4 00:47:30
       94 okzk                                      06:14  1  03:47  4  13:06  4  13:15  2  09:33  2  01:35  3
                                                   -02:38     02:11     08:01     04:23     03:08    -00:31   
  Labākais laiks:                                         06:14     01:36     05:05     08:52     06:25     00:51   00:29:03

S14 Distance (2): 6 KP 2,33 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 31)   6.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Sila                  00:24:40 17:10:11   03:30  1  04:29  1  08:16  1  11:00  1  17:35  1  23:53  1  24:40  1 00:24:40
       64 Dundaga                                   03:30  1  00:59  1  03:47  1  02:44  1  06:35  1  06:18  1  00:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:30     00:59     03:47     02:44     06:35     06:18     00:47   00:24:40

SB Distance (2): 6 KP 2,33 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 31)   6.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Žanete Vēze                00:45:08 16:05:37   03:49  1  06:38  1  13:25  1  27:39  1  35:38  1  44:13  1  45:08  1 00:45:08
      200 Talsi                                     03:49  1  02:49  1  06:47  1  14:14  1  07:59  1  08:35  1  00:55  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:49     02:49     06:47     14:14     07:59     08:35     00:55   00:45:08

V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 3,16 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 45)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 34)   7.( 31)   8.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  00:38:51 16:24:09   04:40  1  09:53  1  14:14  1  18:15  1  22:50  1  27:23  1  33:27  1  37:27  1  38:51  1 00:38:51
        9 Valdemārpils                              04:40  1  05:13  1  04:21  1  04:01  1  04:35  1  04:33  1  06:04  1  04:00  1  01:24  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pēteris Ēcis               01:27:47 15:32:49   07:33  3  22:01  2  28:16  3  34:12  3  44:27  2  70:24  2  79:38  2  86:55  2  87:47  2 01:27:47
       54 TKS                                       07:33  3  14:28  2  06:15  3  05:56  3  10:15  2  25:57  3  09:14  2  07:17  3  00:52  1
                                                    02:53     09:15     01:54     01:55     05:40     21:24     03:10     03:17    -00:32   
  3. Mārcis Zamoskis            01:27:50 15:32:48   07:28  2  22:04  3  28:15  2  34:10  2  44:31  3  70:26  3  79:44  3  86:58  3  87:50  3 01:27:50
       84 Valdemārpils                              07:28  2  14:36  3  06:11  2  05:55  2  10:21  3  25:55  2  09:18  3  07:14  2  00:52  1
                                                    02:48     09:23     01:50     01:54     05:46     21:22     03:14     03:14    -00:32   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:40     05:13     04:21     04:01     04:35     04:33     06:04     04:00     00:52   00:38:19

S18 Distance (3): 8 KP 3,16 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 45)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 34)   7.( 31)   8.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Elīna Sila            00:29:59 17:10:25   03:17  1  08:04  1  10:48  1  13:51  1  16:57  1  20:29  1  25:04  1  29:11  1  29:59  1 00:29:59
       61 Dundaga                                   03:17  1  04:47  1  02:44  1  03:03  1  03:06  1  03:32  1  04:35  1  04:07  1  00:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna Vilka                 00:42:15 15:51:23   03:51  2  11:03  2  15:01  2  18:58  2  23:07  2  27:45  2  34:44  2  40:55  2  42:15  2 00:42:15
       22 Valdemārpils                              03:51  2  07:12  2  03:58  2  03:57  2  04:09  2  04:38  2  06:59  2  06:11  2  01:20  2
                                                    00:34     02:25     01:14     00:54     01:03     01:06     02:24     02:04     00:32   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:17     04:47     02:44     03:03     03:06     03:32     04:35     04:07     00:48   00:29:59

S40 Distance (3): 8 KP 3,16 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 45)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 34)   7.( 31)   8.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Inga Bērziņa               00:38:18 17:10:04   04:18  2  08:58  1  13:49  1  17:11  1  21:32  1  26:10  1  31:59  2  36:51  1  38:18  1 00:38:18
       88 Kuldīga                                   04:18  2  04:40  1  04:51  4  03:22  1  04:21  4  04:38  2  05:49  2  04:52  1  01:27  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lolita Lipska              00:42:00 17:50:01   04:02  1  12:14  4  15:43  2  19:13  2  22:52  2  26:38  2  31:45  1  41:01  2  42:00  2 00:42:00
       74 Talsi                                     04:02  1  08:12  5  03:29  1  03:30  2  03:39  1  03:46  1  05:07  1  09:16  6  00:59  1
                                                   -00:16     03:32    -01:22     00:08    -00:42    -00:52    -00:42     04:24    -00:28   
  3. Ingūna Leiškalne           00:42:56 15:42:25   05:03  5  11:06  3  15:49  3  20:01  4  24:33  4  29:36  4  36:06  4  41:25  3  42:56  3 00:42:56
      125 OKZK                                      05:03  5  06:03  2  04:43  2  04:12  5  04:32  5  05:03  5  06:30  5  05:19  2  01:31  5
                                                    00:45     01:23    -00:08     00:50     00:11     00:25     00:41     00:27     00:04   
  4. Guna Vilka                 00:43:10 15:51:15   04:57  4  11:05  2  15:49  3  19:21  3  23:22  3  28:16  3  35:24  3  41:35  4  43:10  4 00:43:10
        6 Valdemārpils                              04:57  4  06:08  3  04:44  3  03:32  3  04:01  2  04:54  4  07:08  6  06:11  4  01:35  6
                                                    00:39     01:28    -00:07     00:10    -00:20     00:16     01:19     01:19     00:08   
  5. Ināra Kalniņa              00:48:52 17:14:20   04:39  3  14:30  5  19:28  5  23:36  5  30:27  5  35:20  5  41:42  5  47:26  5  48:52  5 00:48:52
        2 Kamparkalns                               04:39  3  09:51  6  04:58  5  04:08  4  06:51  6  04:53  3  06:22  4  05:44  3  01:26  3
                                                    00:21     05:11     00:07     00:46     02:30     00:15     00:33     00:52    -00:01   
  6. Lolita Vitmane             00:52:08 15:17:32   07:32  6  15:41  6  23:16  6  28:31  6  32:43  6  38:18  6  44:15  6  50:43  6  52:08  6 00:52:08
       57 Dundaga                                   07:32  6  08:09  4  07:35  6  05:15  6  04:12  3  05:35  6  05:57  3  06:28  5  01:25  2
                                                    03:14     03:29     02:44     01:53    -00:09     00:57     00:08     01:36    -00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:02     04:40     03:29     03:22     03:39     03:46     05:07     04:52     00:59   00:33:56

S Distance (4): 9 KP 5,15 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 35)   8.( 31)   9.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Alvita Mirecka             00:44:52 17:38:46   06:03  2  09:47  2  12:34  1  17:26  1  20:12  1  22:52  1  34:37  1  41:03  1  44:00  1  44:52  1 00:44:52
       52 Kamparkalns                               06:03  2  03:44  3  02:47  1  04:52  4  02:46  2  02:40  2  11:45  1  06:26  1  02:57  1  00:52  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Virbule               00:45:42 16:38:35   06:30  3  10:19  4  13:41  2  17:56  2  20:40  2  23:10  2  35:05  2  41:42  2  44:46  2  45:42  2 00:45:42
       67 Taka                                      06:30  3  03:49  4  03:22  2  04:15  2  02:44  1  02:30  1  11:55  2  06:37  2  03:04  2  00:56  2
                                                    00:27     00:05     00:35    -00:37    -00:02    -00:10     00:10     00:11     00:07     00:04   
  3. Odeta Turka                00:50:44 16:34:55   05:25  1  08:51  1  14:27  3  19:03  3  24:38  5  27:19  4  39:37  4  46:25  3  49:47  3  50:44  3 00:50:44
       68 Taka                                      05:25  1  03:26  1  05:36  6  04:36  3  05:35  6  02:41  3  12:18  3  06:48  3  03:22  3  00:57  3
                                                   -00:38    -00:18     02:49    -00:16     02:49     00:01     00:33     00:22     00:25     00:05   
  4. Mārīte Turka               00:52:16 16:27:25   06:33  4  10:14  3  15:28  4  19:36  4  22:50  3  26:23  3  39:30  3  47:31  4  50:57  4  52:16  4 00:52:16
       69 Taka                                      06:33  4  03:41  2  05:14  5  04:08  1  03:14  4  03:33  5  13:07  4  08:01  4  03:26  4  01:19  5
                                                    00:30    -00:03     02:27    -00:44     00:28     00:53     01:22     01:35     00:29     00:27   
  5. Ilze Čakle                 00:56:41 17:02:11   07:56  6  12:00  6  16:07  6  21:09  5  24:18  4  27:44  5  43:03  5  51:26  5  55:24  5  56:41  5 00:56:41
       39 Talsi                                     07:56  6  04:04  5  04:07  4  05:02  5  03:09  3  03:26  4  15:19  5  08:23  5  03:58  5  01:17  4
                                                    01:53     00:20     01:20     00:10     00:23     00:46     03:34     01:57     01:01     00:25   
  6. Kristīna Ēce               01:15:08 15:40:00   07:13  5  11:57  5  16:03  5  23:00  6  26:45  6  31:03  6  59:56  6  69:11  6  73:48  6  75:08  6 01:15:08
       26 Valdemārpils                              07:13  5  04:44  6  04:06  3  06:57  6  03:45  5  04:18  6  28:53  6  09:15  6  04:37  6  01:20  6
                                                    01:10     01:00     01:19     02:05     00:59     01:38     17:08     02:49     01:40     00:28   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:25     03:26     02:47     04:08     02:44     02:30     11:45     06:26     02:57     00:52   00:43:00

VB Distance (4): 9 KP 5,15 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 35)   8.( 31)   9.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Sandis Miezītis            00:43:42 16:40:37   05:16  1  09:05  2  12:24  1  16:37  1  19:38  1  21:49  1  34:07  1  40:03  1  42:55  1  43:42  1 00:43:42
       35 Virbi                                     05:16  1  03:49  4  03:19  2  04:13  3  03:01  3  02:11  1  12:18  1  05:56  1  02:52  2  00:47  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viesturs Meijers           00:47:57 17:47:40   06:23  4  09:16  3  14:48  5  18:35  3  20:58  3  24:03  3  38:11  3  44:23  2  47:16  2  47:57  2 00:47:57
       44 Talsu biatlona                            06:23  4  02:53  1  05:32  6  03:47  1  02:23  1  03:05  3  14:08  4  06:12  2  02:53  3  00:41  1
                                                    01:07    -00:56     02:13    -00:26    -00:38     00:54     01:50     00:16     00:01    -00:06   
  3. Nauris Blumbahs            00:48:31 16:05:38   06:39  5  09:44  4  13:03  3  17:11  2  20:36  2  23:27  2  36:33  2  44:44  3  47:27  3  48:31  3 00:48:31
       34 Talsu BJC                                 06:39  5  03:05  2  03:19  2  04:08  2  03:25  4  02:51  2  13:06  3  08:11  6  02:43  1  01:04  5
                                                    01:23    -00:44     00:00    -00:05     00:24     00:40     00:48     02:15    -00:09     00:17   
  4. Māris Jēkabsons            00:54:27 15:42:20   05:43  3  11:23  5  14:28  4  19:49  4  22:44  4  26:07  4  41:26  4  49:08  4  53:07  4  54:27  4 00:54:27
       50 OKZK                                      05:43  3  05:40  7  03:05  1  05:21  5  02:55  2  03:23  4  15:19  5  07:42  5  03:59  5  01:20  6
                                                    00:27     01:51    -00:14     01:08    -00:06     01:12     03:01     01:46     01:07     00:33   
  5. Ojārs Leja                 00:57:45 16:08:21   05:30  2  08:53  1  12:29  2  25:32  5  29:07  5  33:09  5  46:08  5  53:31  5  56:57  5  57:45  5 00:57:45
       75 Talsu BJC                                 05:30  2  03:23  3  03:36  4  13:03  7  03:35  5  04:02  5  12:59  2  07:23  4  03:26  4  00:48  4
                                                    00:14    -00:26     00:17     08:50     00:34     01:51     00:41     01:27     00:34     00:01   
  6. Arvis Heniņš               01:12:16 15:19:24   12:30  7  17:45  6  21:53  6  27:18  6  31:02  6  35:18  6  56:25  6  66:05  6  70:51  6  72:16  6 01:12:16
       56 Dundaga                                   12:30  7  05:15  6  04:08  5  05:25  6  03:44  6  04:16  6  21:07  6  09:40  7  04:46  7  01:25  7
                                                    07:14     01:26     00:49     01:12     00:43     02:05     08:49     03:44     01:54     00:38   
  7. Gūtmanis Jānis             01:26:20 16:28:08   17:13  8  22:04  8  30:34  7  35:19  7  39:31  7  53:01  7  74:34  7  81:30  7  85:36  7  86:20  7 01:26:20
       30 x37                                       17:13  8  04:51  5  08:30  7  04:45  4  04:12  7  13:30  8  21:33  7  06:56  3  04:06  6  00:44  2
                                                    11:57     01:02     05:11     00:32     01:11     11:19     09:15     01:00     01:14    -00:03   
  8. Juris Kačoreks             01:58:35 15:16:38   12:28  6  18:31  7  37:10  8  51:59  8  61:42  8  74:23  8  97:01  8 111:09  8 116:58  8 118:35  8 01:58:35
       21 Talsi                                     12:28  6  06:03  8  18:39  8  14:49  8  09:43  8  12:41  7  22:38  8  14:08  8  05:49  8  01:37  8
                                                    07:12     02:14     15:20     10:36     06:42     10:30     10:20     08:12     02:57     00:50   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:16     02:53     03:05     03:47     02:23     02:11     12:18     05:56     02:43     00:41   00:41:13

V50 Distance (4): 9 KP 5,15 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 35)   8.( 31)   9.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Lorencs              00:43:29 15:29:46   04:54  1  08:05  1  10:36  1  16:00  1  18:47  1  21:25  1  33:06  1  39:19  1  42:38  1  43:29  1 00:43:29
       24 Talsi                                     04:54  1  03:11  1  02:31  2  05:24  2  02:47  1  02:38  1  11:41  1  06:13  1  03:19  2  00:51  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Imants Čaklis              00:49:25 17:20:38   08:06  6  11:33  3  13:43  3  18:59  2  23:36  3  26:26  2  38:39  2  45:07  2  48:30  2  49:25  2 00:49:25
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           08:06  6  03:27  2  02:10  1  05:16  1  04:37  4  02:50  2  12:13  2  06:28  2  03:23  3  00:55  2
                                                    03:12     00:16    -00:21    -00:08     01:50     00:12     00:32     00:15     00:04     00:04   
  3. Juris Vilks                01:00:14 17:09:51   06:33  3  11:44  4  15:20  4  23:43  4  27:28  4  31:12  4  47:46  3  56:20  3  59:13  3  60:14  3 01:00:14
       47 Lībagi                                    06:33  3  05:11  5  03:36  4  08:23  5  03:45  3  03:44  4  16:34  4  08:34  5  02:53  1  01:01  4
                                                    01:39     02:00     01:05     02:59     00:58     01:06     04:53     02:21    -00:26     00:10   
  4. Aivars Žogla               01:02:00 16:45:23   06:03  2  09:54  2  13:14  2  19:21  3  22:11  2  28:14  3  48:52  4  57:01  4  60:47  4  62:00  4 01:02:00
       62 Ugāle                                     06:03  2  03:51  3  03:20  3  06:07  3  02:50  2  06:03  6  20:38  6  08:09  4  03:46  5  01:13  5
                                                    01:09     00:40     00:49     00:43     00:03     03:25     08:57     01:56     00:27     00:22   
  5. Uldis Rēvalds              01:09:17 16:15:19   06:58  4  11:47  5  16:20  5  25:45  5  37:11  6  40:42  6  57:02  5  64:54  5  68:17  5  69:17  5 01:09:17
       29 LVM                                       06:58  4  04:49  4  04:33  5  09:25  6  11:26  6  03:31  3  16:20  3  07:52  3  03:23  3  01:00  3
                                                    02:04     01:38     02:02     04:01     08:39     00:53     04:39     01:39     00:04     00:09   
  6. Haralds Feldmanis          01:16:14 15:08:34   07:49  5  13:07  6  18:26  6  25:57  6  31:51  5  37:49  5  58:24  6  68:56  6  74:56  6  76:14  6 01:16:14
       90 Ventspils                                 07:49  5  05:18  6  05:19  6  07:31  4  05:54  5  05:58  5  20:35  5  10:32  6  06:00  6  01:18  6
                                                    02:55     02:07     02:48     02:07     03:07     03:20     08:54     04:19     02:41     00:27   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:54     03:11     02:10     05:16     02:47     02:38     11:41     06:13     02:53     00:51   00:42:34

V Distance (5): 14 KP 7,37 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Bērziņš           00:48:11 17:28:17   01:46  1  04:07  1  05:43  1  09:49  1  14:20  1  16:25  1  18:59  1  27:09  1  28:43  1  29:32  1  31:23  1  34:39  1  44:14  1  47:33  1  48:11  1 00:48:11
       66 Taka                                      01:46  1  02:21  1  01:36  1  04:06  7  04:31  1  02:05  3  02:34  5  08:10  1  01:34  1  00:49  7  01:51  1  03:16  1  09:35  1  03:19  2  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Mireckis            00:53:40 17:40:18   02:09  3  04:58  3  07:21  3  10:47  3  16:22  3  18:11  3  20:15  3  30:40  3  32:37  3  33:13  3  35:12  2  38:59  2  49:43  2  52:56  2  53:40  2 00:53:40
       51 Kamparkalns                               02:09  3  02:49  3  02:23  3  03:26  3  05:35  2  01:49  2  02:04  1  10:25  2  01:57  2  00:36  2  01:59  2  03:47  2  10:44  2  03:13  1  00:44  2
                                                    00:23     00:28     00:47    -00:40     01:04    -00:16    -00:30     02:15     00:23    -00:13     00:08     00:31     01:09    -00:06     00:06   
  3. Ilmārs Dāvidsons           00:57:19 17:52:17   01:57  2  04:36  2  06:43  2  09:55  2  15:48  2  17:26  2  19:32  2  30:20  2  32:29  2  33:09  2  35:41  3  39:41  3  52:18  3  56:26  3  57:19  3 00:57:19
      127 Purva bridējs                             01:57  2  02:39  2  02:07  2  03:12  1  05:53  4  01:38  1  02:06  2  10:48  3  02:09  4  00:40  4  02:32  5  04:00  4  12:37  3  04:08  4  00:53  5
                                                    00:11     00:18     00:31    -00:54     01:22    -00:27    -00:28     02:38     00:35    -00:09     00:41     00:44     03:02     00:49     00:15   
  4. Pēteris Īvāns              01:00:19 17:16:36   02:14  4  05:45  4  08:10  4  11:30  4  17:22  4  19:41  4  21:52  4  33:41  4  35:49  4  36:28  4  39:04  4  42:56  4  55:42  4  59:34  4  60:19  4 01:00:19
       65 Taka                                      02:14  4  03:31  6  02:25  4  03:20  2  05:52  3  02:19  4  02:11  3  11:49  5  02:08  3  00:39  3  02:36  6  03:52  3  12:46  5  03:52  3  00:45  3
                                                    00:28     01:10     00:49    -00:46     01:21     00:14    -00:23     03:39     00:34    -00:10     00:45     00:36     03:11     00:33     00:07   
  5. Guntars Sils               01:08:26 17:09:38   02:39  7  06:14  8  08:53  7  12:42  7  23:56  7  26:41  6  28:55  6  40:42  5  43:02  5  43:42  5  46:06  5  50:21  5  63:06  5  67:39  5  68:26  5 01:08:26
       60 Dundaga                                   02:39  7  03:35  7  02:39  6  03:49  6  11:14  7  02:45  5  02:14  4  11:47  4  02:20  5  00:40  4  02:24  4  04:15  5  12:45  4  04:33  5  00:47  4
                                                    00:53     01:14     01:03    -00:17     06:43     00:40    -00:20     03:37     00:46    -00:09     00:33     00:59     03:10     01:14     00:09   
  6. Māris Sokolovskis          01:20:32 17:23:51   02:21  6  05:49  5  08:14  5  11:43  5  21:21  6  27:17  7  30:43  7  43:34  6  45:56  6  46:22  6  49:22  6  55:33  7  70:02  6  79:36  6  80:32  6 01:20:32
      126 Taka                                      02:21  6  03:28  5  02:25  4  03:29  4  09:38  6  05:56  7  03:26  6  12:51  6  02:22  7  00:26  1  03:00  7  06:11  7  14:29  6  09:34  8  00:56  7
                                                    00:35     01:07     00:49    -00:37     05:07     03:51     00:52     04:41     00:48    -00:23     01:09     02:55     04:54     06:15     00:18   
  7. Andris Leja                01:21:16 16:06:06   02:54  8  06:07  7  09:52  8  14:00  8  21:06  5  25:16  5  28:48  5  44:02  7  46:23  7  47:04  7  49:27  7  55:21  6  73:47  7  79:53  7  81:16  7 01:21:16
        1 Talsu BJC                                 02:54  8  03:13  4  03:45  8  04:08  8  07:06  5  04:10  6  03:32  7  15:14  7  02:21  6  00:41  6  02:23  3  05:54  6  18:26  7  06:06  7  01:23  8
                                                    01:08     00:52     02:09     00:02     02:35     02:05     00:58     07:04     00:47    -00:08     00:32     02:38     08:51     02:47     00:45   
  8. Mārtiņš Rēvalds            01:55:04 16:24:44   02:17  5  05:57  6  08:45  6  12:32  6  26:42  8  43:08  8  46:42  8  68:01  8  74:01  8  76:00  8  79:50  8  86:05  8 108:17  8 114:11  8 115:04  8 01:55:04
       95                                           02:17  5  03:40  8  02:48  7  03:47  5  14:10  8  16:26  8  03:34  8  21:19  8  06:00  8  01:59  8  03:50  8  06:15  8  22:12  8  05:54  6  00:53  5
                                                    00:31     01:19     01:12    -00:19     09:39     14:21     01:00     13:09     04:26     01:10     01:59     02:59     12:37     02:35     00:15   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:46     02:21     01:36     03:12     04:31     01:38     02:04     08:10     01:34     00:26     01:51     03:16     09:35     03:13     00:38   00:45:51

#1 Distance (V12,S12): 5 KP 2,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 31)   5.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Vārna             00:24:40 14:50:03   06:28  3  09:39  6  13:36  2  19:34  2  23:30  1  24:40  1 00:24:40
       97 Vizbulītes                                06:28  3  03:11  7  03:57  1  05:58  1  03:56  1  01:10  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Filips Ēcis                00:28:07 15:39:59   04:09  1  05:48  1  11:27  1  18:54  1  25:37  2  28:07  2 00:28:07
       55 TKS                                       04:09  1  01:39  4  05:39  3  07:27  2  06:43  3  02:30  8
                                                   -02:19    -01:32     01:42     01:29     02:47     01:20   
  3. Lauma Leja                 00:32:56 15:48:47   08:52  8  10:28  8  15:33  3  24:25  3  30:50  3  32:56  3 00:32:56
      116 Valdemārpils                              08:52  8  01:36  3  05:05  2  08:52  3  06:25  2  02:06  7
                                                    02:24    -01:35     01:08     02:54     02:29     00:56   
  4. Rihards Štrauss            00:38:11 15:47:39   07:30  6  08:43  3  18:44  6  29:06  4  37:15  4  38:11  4 00:38:11
      112 Valdemārpils                              07:30  6  01:13  1  10:01  7  10:22  5  08:09  4  00:56  3
                                                    01:02    -01:58     06:04     04:24     04:13    -00:14   
  5. Miks Indriksons            00:38:20 15:47:33   07:37  7  08:51  5  18:49  7  29:10  5  37:22  5  38:20  5 00:38:20
      113 Valdemārpils                              07:37  7  01:14  2  09:58  6  10:21  4  08:12  5  00:58  4
                                                    01:09    -01:57     06:01     04:23     04:16    -00:12   
  6. Gerda Kačoreka             00:46:09 15:15:24   06:45  4  08:39  2  17:03  4  31:29  6  45:16  6  46:09  6 00:46:09
       32                                           06:45  4  01:54  5  08:24  5  14:26  7  13:47  7  00:53  2
                                                    00:17    -01:17     04:27     08:28     09:51    -00:17   
  7. Una Briede                 00:46:12 15:15:22   06:48  5  08:44  4  17:03  4  31:32  7  45:21  7  46:12  7 00:46:12
       38                                           06:48  5  01:56  6  08:19  4  14:29  8  13:49  8  00:51  1
                                                    00:20    -01:15     04:22     08:31     09:53    -00:19   
  8. Kristīne Čakle             00:47:30 18:05:57   06:14  2  10:01  7  23:07  8  36:22  8  45:55  8  47:30  8 00:47:30
       94 okzk                                      06:14  2  03:47  8  13:06  8  13:15  6  09:33  6  01:35  6
                                                   -00:14     00:36     09:09     07:17     05:37     00:25   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:09     01:13     03:57     05:58     03:56     00:51   00:20:04

#2 Distance (S14,SB): 6 KP 2,33 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 40)   5.( 31)   6.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Sila                  00:24:40 17:10:11   03:30  1  04:29  1  08:16  1  11:00  1  17:35  1  23:53  1  24:40  1 00:24:40
       64 Dundaga                                   03:30  1  00:59  1  03:47  1  02:44  1  06:35  1  06:18  1  00:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Žanete Vēze                00:45:08 16:05:37   03:49  2  06:38  2  13:25  2  27:39  2  35:38  2  44:13  2  45:08  2 00:45:08
      200 Talsi                                     03:49  2  02:49  2  06:47  2  14:14  2  07:59  2  08:35  2  00:55  2
                                                    00:19     01:50     03:00     11:30     01:24     02:17     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:30     00:59     03:47     02:44     06:35     06:18     00:47   00:24:40

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40): 8 KP 3,16 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 45)   2.( 33)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 34)   7.( 31)   8.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Elīna Sila            00:29:59 17:10:25   03:17  1  08:04  1  10:48  1  13:51  1  16:57  1  20:29  1  25:04  1  29:11  1  29:59  1 00:29:59
       61 Dundaga                                   03:17  1  04:47  2  02:44  1  03:03  1  03:06  1  03:32  1  04:35  1  04:07  2  00:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inga Bērziņa               00:38:18 17:10:04   04:18  4  08:58  2  13:49  2  17:11  2  21:32  2  26:10  2  31:59  3  36:51  2  38:18  2 00:38:18
       88 Kuldīga                                   04:18  4  04:40  1  04:51  7  03:22  2  04:21  6  04:38  4  05:49  3  04:52  3  01:27  9
                                                    01:01    -00:07     02:07     00:19     01:15     01:06     01:14     00:45     00:39   
  3. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  00:38:51 16:24:09   04:40  6  09:53  3  14:14  3  18:15  3  22:50  3  27:23  4  33:27  4  37:27  3  38:51  3 00:38:51
        9 Valdemārpils                              04:40  6  05:13  3  04:21  4  04:01  6  04:35  8  04:33  3  06:04  5  04:00  1  01:24  6
                                                    01:23     00:26     01:37     00:58     01:29     01:01     01:29    -00:07     00:36   
  4. Lolita Lipska              00:42:00 17:50:01   04:02  3  12:14  7  15:43  5  19:13  5  22:52  4  26:38  3  31:45  2  41:01  5  42:00  4 00:42:00
       74 Talsi                                     04:02  3  08:12  8  03:29  2  03:30  3  03:39  2  03:46  2  05:07  2  09:16 11  00:59  4
                                                    00:45     03:25     00:45     00:27     00:33     00:14     00:32     05:09     00:11   
  5. Anna Vilka                 00:42:15 15:51:23   03:51  2  11:03  4  15:01  4  18:58  4  23:07  5  27:45  5  34:44  5  40:55  4  42:15  5 00:42:15
       22 Valdemārpils                              03:51  2  07:12  6  03:58  3  03:57  5  04:09  4  04:38  4  06:59  8  06:11  6  01:20  5
                                                    00:34     02:25     01:14     00:54     01:03     01:06     02:24     02:04     00:32   
  6. Ingūna Leiškalne           00:42:56 15:42:25   05:03  8  11:06  6  15:49  6  20:01  7  24:33  7  29:36  7  36:06  7  41:25  6  42:56  6 00:42:56
      125 OKZK                                      05:03  8  06:03  4  04:43  5  04:12  8  04:32  7  05:03  8  06:30  7  05:19  4  01:31 10
                                                    01:46     01:16     01:59     01:09     01:26     01:31     01:55     01:12     00:43   
  7. Guna Vilka                 00:43:10 15:51:15   04:57  7  11:05  5  15:49  6  19:21  6  23:22  6  28:16  6  35:24  6  41:35  7  43:10  7 00:43:10
        6 Valdemārpils                              04:57  7  06:08  5  04:44  6  03:32  4  04:01  3  04:54  7  07:08  9  06:11  6  01:35 11
                                                    01:40     01:21     02:00     00:29     00:55     01:22     02:33     02:04     00:47   
  8. Ināra Kalniņa              00:48:52 17:14:20   04:39  5  14:30  8  19:28  8  23:36  8  30:27  8  35:20  8  41:42  8  47:26  8  48:52  8 00:48:52
        2 Kamparkalns                               04:39  5  09:51  9  04:58  8  04:08  7  06:51  9  04:53  6  06:22  6  05:44  5  01:26  8
                                                    01:22     05:04     02:14     01:05     03:45     01:21     01:47     01:37     00:38   
  9. Lolita Vitmane             00:52:08 15:17:32   07:32 10  15:41  9  23:16  9  28:31  9  32:43  9  38:18  9  44:15  9  50:43  9  52:08  9 00:52:08
       57 Dundaga                                   07:32 10  08:09  7  07:35 11  05:15  9  04:12  5  05:35  9  05:57  4  06:28  8  01:25  7
                                                    04:15     03:22     04:51     02:12     01:06     02:03     01:22     02:21     00:37   
 10. Pēteris Ēcis               01:27:47 15:32:49   07:33 11  22:01 10  28:16 11  34:12 11  44:27 10  70:24 10  79:38 10  86:55 10  87:47 10 01:27:47
       54 TKS                                       07:33 11  14:28 10  06:15 10  05:56 11  10:15 10  25:57 11  09:14 10  07:17 10  00:52  2
                                                    04:16     09:41     03:31     02:53     07:09     22:25     04:39     03:10     00:04   
 11. Mārcis Zamoskis            01:27:50 15:32:48   07:28  9  22:04 11  28:15 10  34:10 10  44:31 11  70:26 11  79:44 11  86:58 11  87:50 11 01:27:50
       84 Valdemārpils                              07:28  9  14:36 11  06:11  9  05:55 10  10:21 11  25:55 10  09:18 11  07:14  9  00:52  2
                                                    04:11     09:49     03:27     02:52     07:15     22:23     04:43     03:07     00:04   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:17     04:40     02:44     03:03     03:06     03:32     04:35     04:00     00:48   00:29:45

#4 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 9 KP 5,15 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 34)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 35)   8.( 31)   9.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Lorencs              00:43:29 15:29:46   04:54  1  08:05  1  10:36  1  16:00  1  18:47  1  21:25  1  33:06  1  39:19  1  42:38  1  43:29  1 00:43:29
       24 Talsi                                     04:54  1  03:11  3  02:31  2  05:24 12  02:47  4  02:38  3  11:41  1  06:13  3  03:19  7  00:51  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sandis Miezītis            00:43:42 16:40:37   05:16  2  09:05  4  12:24  2  16:37  2  19:38  2  21:49  2  34:07  2  40:03  2  42:55  2  43:42  2 00:43:42
       35 Virbi                                     05:16  2  03:49  9  03:19  5  04:13  4  03:01  7  02:11  1  12:18  5  05:56  1  02:52  2  00:47  3
                                                    00:22     00:38     00:48    -01:11     00:14    -00:27     00:37    -00:17    -00:27    -00:04   
  3. Alvita Mirecka             00:44:52 17:38:46   06:03  6  09:47  7  12:34  4  17:26  4  20:12  3  22:52  3  34:37  3  41:03  3  44:00  3  44:52  3 00:44:52
       52 Kamparkalns                               06:03  6  03:44  8  02:47  3  04:52  8  02:46  3  02:40  4  11:45  2  06:26  4  02:57  5  00:52  6
                                                    01:09     00:33     00:16    -00:32    -00:01     00:02     00:04     00:13    -00:22     00:01   
  4. Līga Virbule               00:45:42 16:38:35   06:30  9  10:19 10  13:41  7  17:56  5  20:40  5  23:10  4  35:05  4  41:42  4  44:46  4  45:42  4 00:45:42
       67 Taka                                      06:30  9  03:49  9  03:22  8  04:15  5  02:44  2  02:30  2  11:55  3  06:37  6  03:04  6  00:56  8
                                                    01:36     00:38     00:51    -01:09    -00:03    -00:08     00:14     00:24    -00:15     00:05   
  5. Viesturs Meijers           00:47:57 17:47:40   06:23  8  09:16  5  14:48 11  18:35  6  20:58  6  24:03  6  38:11  6  44:23  5  47:16  5  47:57  5 00:47:57
       44 Talsu biatlona                            06:23  8  02:53  1  05:32 17  03:47  1  02:23  1  03:05  8  14:08 10  06:12  2  02:53  3  00:41  1
                                                    01:29    -00:18     03:01    -01:37    -00:24     00:27     02:27    -00:01    -00:26    -00:10   
  6. Nauris Blumbahs            00:48:31 16:05:38   06:39 12  09:44  6  13:03  5  17:11  3  20:36  4  23:27  5  36:33  5  44:44  6  47:27  6  48:31  6 00:48:31
       34 Talsu BJC                                 06:39 12  03:05  2  03:19  5  04:08  2  03:25 10  02:51  7  13:06  8  08:11 14  02:43  1  01:04 12
                                                    01:45    -00:06     00:48    -01:16     00:38     00:13     01:25     01:58    -00:36     00:13   
  7. Imants Čaklis              00:49:25 17:20:38   08:06 17  11:33 12  13:43  8  18:59  7  23:36 10  26:26  9  38:39  7  45:07  7  48:30  7  49:25  7 00:49:25
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           08:06 17  03:27  6  02:10  1  05:16 10  04:37 16  02:50  6  12:13  4  06:28  5  03:23  9  00:55  7
                                                    03:12     00:16    -00:21    -00:08     01:50     00:12     00:32     00:15     00:04     00:04   
  8. Odeta Turka                00:50:44 16:34:55   05:25  3  08:51  2  14:27  9  19:03  8  24:38 12  27:19 10  39:37  9  46:25  8  49:47  8  50:44  8 00:50:44
       68 Taka                                      05:25  3  03:26  5  05:36 18  04:36  6  05:35 17  02:41  5  12:18  5  06:48  7  03:22  8  00:57  9
                                                    00:31     00:15     03:05    -00:48     02:48     00:03     00:37     00:35     00:03     00:06   
  9. Mārīte Turka               00:52:16 16:27:25   06:33 10  10:14  9  15:28 13  19:36 10  22:50  9  26:23  8  39:30  8  47:31  9  50:57  9  52:16  9 00:52:16
       69 Taka                                      06:33 10  03:41  7  05:14 15  04:08  2  03:14  9  03:33 12  13:07  9  08:01 12  03:26 11  01:19 16
                                                    01:39     00:30     02:43    -01:16     00:27     00:55     01:26     01:48     00:07     00:28   
 10. Māris Jēkabsons            00:54:27 15:42:20   05:43  5  11:23 11  14:28 10  19:49 11  22:44  8  26:07  7  41:26 10  49:08 10  53:07 10  54:27 10 00:54:27
       50 OKZK                                      05:43  5  05:40 19  03:05  4  05:21 11  02:55  6  03:23  9  15:19 11  07:42 10  03:59 15  01:20 17
                                                    00:49     02:29     00:34    -00:03     00:08     00:45     03:38     01:29     00:40     00:29   
 11. Ilze Čakle                 00:56:41 17:02:11   07:56 16  12:00 16  16:07 15  21:09 12  24:18 11  27:44 11  43:03 11  51:26 11  55:24 11  56:41 11 00:56:41
       39 Talsi                                     07:56 16  04:04 12  04:07 12  05:02  9  03:09  8  03:26 10  15:19 11  08:23 15  03:58 14  01:17 14
                                                    03:02     00:53     01:36    -00:22     00:22     00:48     03:38     02:10     00:39     00:26   
 12. Ojārs Leja                 00:57:45 16:08:21   05:30  4  08:53  3  12:29  3  25:32 15  29:07 15  33:09 15  46:08 12  53:31 12  56:57 12  57:45 12 00:57:45
       75 Talsu BJC                                 05:30  4  03:23  4  03:36  9  13:03 19  03:35 11  04:02 14  12:59  7  07:23  9  03:26 11  00:48  4
                                                    00:36     00:12     01:05     07:39     00:48     01:24     01:18     01:10     00:07    -00:03   
 13. Juris Vilks                01:00:14 17:09:51   06:33 10  11:44 13  15:20 12  23:43 14  27:28 14  31:12 14  47:46 13  56:20 13  59:13 13  60:14 13 01:00:14
       47 Lībagi                                    06:33 10  05:11 16  03:36  9  08:23 17  03:45 13  03:44 13  16:34 14  08:34 16  02:53  3  01:01 11
                                                    01:39     02:00     01:05     02:59     00:58     01:06     04:53     02:21    -00:26     00:10   
 14. Aivars Žogla               01:02:00 16:45:23   06:03  6  09:54  8  13:14  6  19:21  9  22:11  7  28:14 12  48:52 14  57:01 14  60:47 14  62:00 14 01:02:00
       62 Ugāle                                     06:03  6  03:51 11  03:20  7  06:07 14  02:50  5  06:03 18  20:38 16  08:09 13  03:46 13  01:13 13
                                                    01:09     00:40     00:49     00:43     00:03     03:25     08:57     01:56     00:27     00:22   
 15. Uldis Rēvalds              01:09:17 16:15:19   06:58 13  11:47 14  16:20 16  25:45 16  37:11 18  40:42 18  57:02 16  64:54 15  68:17 15  69:17 15 01:09:17
       29 LVM                                       06:58 13  04:49 14  04:33 14  09:25 18  11:26 20  03:31 11  16:20 13  07:52 11  03:23  9  01:00 10
                                                    02:04     01:38     02:02     04:01     08:39     00:53     04:39     01:39     00:04     00:09   
 16. Arvis Heniņš               01:12:16 15:19:24   12:30 19  17:45 18  21:53 18  27:18 18  31:02 16  35:18 16  56:25 15  66:05 16  70:51 16  72:16 16 01:12:16
       56 Dundaga                                   12:30 19  05:15 17  04:08 13  05:25 13  03:44 12  04:16 15  21:07 17  09:40 18  04:46 18  01:25 19
                                                    07:36     02:04     01:37     00:01     00:57     01:38     09:26     03:27     01:27     00:34   
 17. Kristīna Ēce               01:15:08 15:40:00   07:13 14  11:57 15  16:03 14  23:00 13  26:45 13  31:03 13  59:56 18  69:11 18  73:48 17  75:08 17 01:15:08
       26 Valdemārpils                              07:13 14  04:44 13  04:06 11  06:57 15  03:45 13  04:18 16  28:53 20  09:15 17  04:37 17  01:20 17
                                                    02:19     01:33     01:35     01:33     00:58     01:40     17:12     03:02     01:18     00:29   
 18. Haralds Feldmanis          01:16:14 15:08:34   07:49 15  13:07 17  18:26 17  25:57 17  31:51 17  37:49 17  58:24 17  68:56 17  74:56 18  76:14 18 01:16:14
       90 Ventspils                                 07:49 15  05:18 18  05:19 16  07:31 16  05:54 18  05:58 17  20:35 15  10:32 19  06:00 20  01:18 15
                                                    02:55     02:07     02:48     02:07     03:07     03:20     08:54     04:19     02:41     00:27   
 19. Gūtmanis Jānis             01:26:20 16:28:08   17:13 20  22:04 20  30:34 19  35:19 19  39:31 19  53:01 19  74:34 19  81:30 19  85:36 19  86:20 19 01:26:20
       30 x37                                       17:13 20  04:51 15  08:30 19  04:45  7  04:12 15  13:30 20  21:33 18  06:56  8  04:06 16  00:44  2
                                                    12:19     01:40     05:59    -00:39     01:25     10:52     09:52     00:43     00:47    -00:07   
 20. Juris Kačoreks             01:58:35 15:16:38   12:28 18  18:31 19  37:10 20  51:59 20  61:42 20  74:23 20  97:01 20 111:09 20 116:58 20 118:35 20 01:58:35
       21 Talsi                                     12:28 18  06:03 20  18:39 20  14:49 20  09:43 19  12:41 19  22:38 19  14:08 20  05:49 19  01:37 20
                                                    07:34     02:52     16:08     09:25     06:56     10:03     10:57     07:55     02:30     00:46   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:54     02:53     02:10     03:47     02:23     02:11     11:41     05:56     02:43     00:41   00:39:19

#5 Distance (V): 14 KP 7,37 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Bērziņš           00:48:11 17:28:17   01:46  1  04:07  1  05:43  1  09:49  1  14:20  1  16:25  1  18:59  1  27:09  1  28:43  1  29:32  1  31:23  1  34:39  1  44:14  1  47:33  1  48:11  1 00:48:11
       66 Taka                                      01:46  1  02:21  1  01:36  1  04:06  7  04:31  1  02:05  3  02:34  5  08:10  1  01:34  1  00:49  7  01:51  1  03:16  1  09:35  1  03:19  2  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Mireckis            00:53:40 17:40:18   02:09  3  04:58  3  07:21  3  10:47  3  16:22  3  18:11  3  20:15  3  30:40  3  32:37  3  33:13  3  35:12  2  38:59  2  49:43  2  52:56  2  53:40  2 00:53:40
       51 Kamparkalns                               02:09  3  02:49  3  02:23  3  03:26  3  05:35  2  01:49  2  02:04  1  10:25  2  01:57  2  00:36  2  01:59  2  03:47  2  10:44  2  03:13  1  00:44  2
                                                    00:23     00:28     00:47    -00:40     01:04    -00:16    -00:30     02:15     00:23    -00:13     00:08     00:31     01:09    -00:06     00:06   
  3. Ilmārs Dāvidsons           00:57:19 17:52:17   01:57  2  04:36  2  06:43  2  09:55  2  15:48  2  17:26  2  19:32  2  30:20  2  32:29  2  33:09  2  35:41  3  39:41  3  52:18  3  56:26  3  57:19  3 00:57:19
      127 Purva bridējs                             01:57  2  02:39  2  02:07  2  03:12  1  05:53  4  01:38  1  02:06  2  10:48  3  02:09  4  00:40  4  02:32  5  04:00  4  12:37  3  04:08  4  00:53  5
                                                    00:11     00:18     00:31    -00:54     01:22    -00:27    -00:28     02:38     00:35    -00:09     00:41     00:44     03:02     00:49     00:15   
  4. Pēteris Īvāns              01:00:19 17:16:36   02:14  4  05:45  4  08:10  4  11:30  4  17:22  4  19:41  4  21:52  4  33:41  4  35:49  4  36:28  4  39:04  4  42:56  4  55:42  4  59:34  4  60:19  4 01:00:19
       65 Taka                                      02:14  4  03:31  6  02:25  4  03:20  2  05:52  3  02:19  4  02:11  3  11:49  5  02:08  3  00:39  3  02:36  6  03:52  3  12:46  5  03:52  3  00:45  3
                                                    00:28     01:10     00:49    -00:46     01:21     00:14    -00:23     03:39     00:34    -00:10     00:45     00:36     03:11     00:33     00:07   
  5. Guntars Sils               01:08:26 17:09:38   02:39  7  06:14  8  08:53  7  12:42  7  23:56  7  26:41  6  28:55  6  40:42  5  43:02  5  43:42  5  46:06  5  50:21  5  63:06  5  67:39  5  68:26  5 01:08:26
       60 Dundaga                                   02:39  7  03:35  7  02:39  6  03:49  6  11:14  7  02:45  5  02:14  4  11:47  4  02:20  5  00:40  4  02:24  4  04:15  5  12:45  4  04:33  5  00:47  4
                                                    00:53     01:14     01:03    -00:17     06:43     00:40    -00:20     03:37     00:46    -00:09     00:33     00:59     03:10     01:14     00:09   
  6. Māris Sokolovskis          01:20:32 17:23:51   02:21  6  05:49  5  08:14  5  11:43  5  21:21  6  27:17  7  30:43  7  43:34  6  45:56  6  46:22  6  49:22  6  55:33  7  70:02  6  79:36  6  80:32  6 01:20:32
      126 Taka                                      02:21  6  03:28  5  02:25  4  03:29  4  09:38  6  05:56  7  03:26  6  12:51  6  02:22  7  00:26  1  03:00  7  06:11  7  14:29  6  09:34  8  00:56  7
                                                    00:35     01:07     00:49    -00:37     05:07     03:51     00:52     04:41     00:48    -00:23     01:09     02:55     04:54     06:15     00:18   
  7. Andris Leja                01:21:16 16:06:06   02:54  8  06:07  7  09:52  8  14:00  8  21:06  5  25:16  5  28:48  5  44:02  7  46:23  7  47:04  7  49:27  7  55:21  6  73:47  7  79:53  7  81:16  7 01:21:16
        1 Talsu BJC                                 02:54  8  03:13  4  03:45  8  04:08  8  07:06  5  04:10  6  03:32  7  15:14  7  02:21  6  00:41  6  02:23  3  05:54  6  18:26  7  06:06  7  01:23  8
                                                    01:08     00:52     02:09     00:02     02:35     02:05     00:58     07:04     00:47    -00:08     00:32     02:38     08:51     02:47     00:45   
  8. Mārtiņš Rēvalds            01:55:04 16:24:44   02:17  5  05:57  6  08:45  6  12:32  6  26:42  8  43:08  8  46:42  8  68:01  8  74:01  8  76:00  8  79:50  8  86:05  8 108:17  8 114:11  8 115:04  8 01:55:04
       95                                           02:17  5  03:40  8  02:48  7  03:47  5  14:10  8  16:26  8  03:34  8  21:19  8  06:00  8  01:59  8  03:50  8  06:15  8  22:12  8  05:54  6  00:53  5
                                                    00:31     01:19     01:12    -00:19     09:39     14:21     01:00     13:09     04:26     01:10     01:59     02:59     12:37     02:35     00:15   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:46     02:21     01:36     03:12     04:31     01:38     02:04     08:10     01:34     00:26     01:51     03:16     09:35     03:13     00:38   00:45:51


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2013.05.06. 18:58:40 OK Ziemelkurzeme