ZIG-ZAG 9.kārta

2013.05.27.
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Arvis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
S12 Distance (1): 4 KP 2,24 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 53)   4.( 36)  Finišs              
  1. Gerda Kačoreka             00:39:01 16:16:32   01:53  3  28:17  1  36:55  1  38:44  1  39:01  1 00:39:01
       32 x14                                       01:53  3  26:24  1  08:38  4  01:49  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristīne Čakle             01:02:40 17:10:34   03:04  4  44:06  2  54:38  2  62:15  2  62:40  2 01:02:40
       94 x30                                       03:04  4  41:02  2  10:32  6  07:37  6  00:25  5
                                                    01:11     14:38     01:54     05:48     00:08   
  3. Kerija Ivanova             01:03:56 15:52:58   01:49  1  52:03  4  60:33  3  63:39  4  63:56  3 01:03:56
      102 x17                                       01:49  1  50:14  6  08:30  1  03:06  4  00:17  1
                                                   -00:04     23:50    -00:08     01:17     00:00   
  4. Lauma Leja                 01:03:58 15:52:57   01:51  2  52:02  3  60:33  3  63:38  3  63:58  4 01:03:58
      116 x15                                       01:51  2  50:11  5  08:31  2  03:05  3  00:20  4
                                                   -00:02     23:47    -00:07     01:16     00:03   
  5. Nadīne Kalmane             01:04:33 15:52:18   03:27  5  52:37  5  61:15  5  64:16  5  64:33  5 01:04:33
      118 x16                                       03:27  5  49:10  3  08:38  4  03:01  2  00:17  1
                                                    01:34     22:46     00:00     01:12     00:00   
  6. Annija Augstkalne          01:04:52 15:52:16   03:32  6  52:44  6  61:18  6  64:26  6  64:52  6 01:04:52
      129 x19                                       03:32  6  49:12  4  08:34  3  03:08  5  00:26  6
                                                    01:39     22:48    -00:04     01:19     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:49     26:24     08:30     01:49     00:17   00:38:49

V12 Distance (1): 4 KP 2,24 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 53)   4.( 36)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Vārna             00:33:05 17:52:10   02:02  1  24:44  1  30:50  1  32:47  1  33:05  1 00:33:05
       97 x34                                       02:02  1  22:42  1  06:06  1  01:57  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Filips Ēcis                00:52:41 16:13:40   02:09  2  39:21  2  49:59  2  52:10  2  52:41  2 00:52:41
       55 x20                                       02:09  2  37:12  2  10:38  3  02:11  2  00:31  3
                                                    00:07     14:30     04:32     00:14     00:13   
  3. Valters Čūkstens           01:15:34 15:41:15   03:21  3  63:38  3  72:26  3  75:13  3  75:34  3 01:15:34
      117 x18                                       03:21  3  60:17  3  08:48  2  02:47  3  00:21  2
                                                    01:19     37:35     02:42     00:50     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:02     22:42     06:06     01:57     00:18   00:33:05

S14 Distance (2): 5 KP 2,46 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 36)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Sila                  00:29:41 16:24:12   01:10  1  02:17  1  19:29  1  25:57  1  29:17  1  29:41  1 00:29:41
       64 Dundaga                                   01:10  1  01:07  2  17:12  1  06:28  1  03:20  1  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eva Sintija Pētersone      00:38:10 18:50:31   01:38  2  02:37  2  25:38  2  32:25  2  37:51  2  38:10  2 00:38:10
       77 x46                                       01:38  2  00:59  1  23:01  2  06:47  2  05:26  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:28    -00:08     05:49     00:19     02:06    -00:05   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:10     00:59     17:12     06:28     03:20     00:19   00:29:28

V14 Distance (2): 5 KP 2,46 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 36)  Finišs              
  1. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  00:46:44 15:34:31   02:33  2  04:01  1  34:18  1  42:01  1  46:14  1  46:44  1 00:46:44
        9 x7                                        02:33  2  01:28  1  30:17  1  07:43  1  04:13  2  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pēteris Ēcis               00:53:16 16:13:41   02:12  1  04:18  2  39:40  2  49:43  2  52:38  2  53:16  2 00:53:16
       54 x21                                       02:12  1  02:06  2  35:22  2  10:03  2  02:55  1  00:38  2
                                                   -00:21     00:38     05:05     02:20    -01:18     00:08   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:12     01:28     30:17     07:43     02:55     00:30   00:45:05

SB Distance (2): 5 KP 2,46 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 36)  Finišs              
  1. Žanete Vēze                00:34:17 16:51:38   01:15  1  02:04  1  23:44  1  30:58  1  34:01  1  34:17  1 00:34:17
      200 x24                                       01:15  1  00:49  1  21:40  1  07:14  1  03:03  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:15     00:49     21:40     07:14     03:03     00:16   00:34:17

S18 Distance (3): 5 KP 2,97 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 53)   5.( 36)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Sila                  00:27:35 16:24:26   01:51  2  16:38  1  19:42  1  23:42  1  27:18  1  27:35  1 00:27:35
       61 Dundaga                                   01:51  2  14:47  1  03:04  2  04:00  1  03:36  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   00:30:40 15:42:10   02:22  3  18:12  2  21:38  2  26:28  2  30:23  2  30:40  2 00:30:40
       11 x5                                        02:22  3  15:50  2  03:26  3  04:50  2  03:55  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:31     01:03     00:22     00:50     00:19     00:00   
     Kristiāna Mirecka          DQ       17:42:32   01:46  1  23:11  3  25:49  3  30:41  3                     DQ
       53 x31                                       01:46  1  21:25  3  02:38  1  04:52  3                    
                                                   -00:05     06:38    -00:26     00:52                       
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:46     14:47     02:38     04:00     03:36     00:17   00:27:04

S40 Distance (3): 5 KP 2,97 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 53)   5.( 36)  Finišs              
  1. Lolita  Vitmane            00:39:43 17:32:14   02:46  2  27:25  1  30:43  1  35:00  1  39:16  1  39:43  1 00:39:43
       57 Dundaga                                   02:46  2  24:39  1  03:18  1  04:17  1  04:16  1  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guna Vilka                 00:45:42 15:52:32   03:20  3  31:30  3  35:18  2  40:32  2  45:13  2  45:42  2 00:45:42
        6 x8                                        03:20  3  28:10  3  03:48  3  05:14  3  04:41  2  00:29  3
                                                    00:34     03:31     00:30     00:57     00:25     00:02   
  3. Indra Valberga             00:46:05 15:52:12   03:42  4  31:54  4  35:37  3  40:48  3  45:36  3  46:05  3 00:46:05
        5 x9                                        03:42  4  28:12  4  03:43  2  05:11  2  04:48  3  00:29  3
                                                    00:56     03:33     00:25     00:54     00:32     00:02   
  4. Lolita Lipska              00:55:14 17:40:18   01:58  1  28:46  2  43:12  4  49:55  4  54:57  4  55:14  4 00:55:14
       74 Talsi                                     01:58  1  26:48  2  14:26  4  06:43  4  05:02  4  00:17  1
                                                   -00:48     02:09     11:08     02:26     00:46    -00:10   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:58     24:39     03:18     04:17     04:16     00:17   00:38:45

V18 Distance (4): 6 KP 2,92 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 53)   6.( 36)  Finišs              
  1. Armands Antmanis           00:45:24 15:12:11   03:04  1  04:18  1  26:20  1  31:52  1  37:44  1  45:08  1  45:24  1 00:45:24
      203 Dundaga                                   03:04  1  01:14  1  22:02  1  05:32  2  05:52  2  07:24  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ernests Salcevičs          01:01:08 15:15:27   07:46  2  11:49  2  47:32  2  50:54  2  55:41  2  60:53  2  61:08  2 01:01:08
      202 Dundaga                                   07:46  2  04:03  2  35:43  2  03:22  1  04:47  1  05:12  1  00:15  1
                                                    04:42     02:49     13:41    -02:10    -01:05    -02:12    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         03:04     01:14     22:02     03:22     04:47     05:12     00:15   00:39:56

S Distance (4): 6 KP 2,92 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 53)   6.( 36)  Finišs              
  1. Līga Virbule               00:24:40 18:41:00   01:36  2  02:23  2  16:19  1  18:46  1  21:28  1  24:23  1  24:40  1 00:24:40
       67 Taka                                      01:36  2  00:47  2  13:56  1  02:27  1  02:42  1  02:55  1  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alvita Mirecka             00:29:21 17:55:48   01:31  1  02:14  1  18:18  2  21:46  2  24:48  2  29:05  2  29:21  2 00:29:21
       52 x33                                       01:31  1  00:43  1  16:04  3  03:28  5  03:02  2  04:17  5  00:16  1
                                                   -00:05    -00:04     02:08     01:01     00:20     01:22    -00:01   
  3. Ilze Čakle                 00:29:43 16:21:16   01:37  3  03:02  6  19:04  3  22:23  3  26:04  3  29:24  3  29:43  3 00:29:43
       39 x10                                       01:37  3  01:25  6  16:02  2  03:19  3  03:41  4  03:20  2  00:19  4
                                                    00:01     00:38     02:06     00:52     00:59     00:25     00:02   
  4. Odeta Turka                00:30:24 18:45:30   01:53  6  02:46  4  19:32  5  22:33  4  26:19  4  30:07  4  30:24  4 00:30:24
       68 x45                                       01:53  6  00:53  3  16:46  5  03:01  2  03:46  5  03:48  4  00:17  2
                                                    00:17     00:06     02:50     00:34     01:04     00:53     00:00   
  5. Mārīte Turka               00:32:58 18:36:55   01:41  4  02:36  3  19:20  4  23:39  5  26:54  5  32:39  6  32:58  5 00:32:58
       69 x44                                       01:41  4  00:55  4  16:44  4  04:19  6  03:15  3  05:45  6  00:19  4
                                                    00:05     00:08     02:48     01:52     00:33     02:50     00:02   
  6. Kristīna Ēce               00:33:02 16:18:27   01:41  4  02:50  5  21:43  6  25:03  6  28:55  6  32:36  5  33:02  6 00:33:02
       26 x11                                       01:41  4  01:09  5  18:53  6  03:20  4  03:52  6  03:41  3  00:26  6
                                                    00:05     00:22     04:57     00:53     01:10     00:46     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:31     00:43     13:56     02:27     02:42     02:55     00:16   00:24:30

VB Distance (4): 6 KP 2,92 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 53)   6.( 36)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis  Pētersons           00:28:17 18:39:28   01:37  2  02:22  2  18:28  1  21:30  1  24:46  1  27:58  1  28:17  1 00:28:17
       70 x43                                       01:37  2  00:45  2  16:06  1  03:02  1  03:16  1  03:12  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Nauris Blumbahs            00:34:04 16:51:44   01:14  1  01:51  1  22:36  2  25:45  2  30:00  2  33:40  2  34:04  2 00:34:04
       34 x25                                       01:14  1  00:37  1  20:45  2  03:09  2  04:15  2  03:40  2  00:24  2
                                                   -00:23    -00:08     04:39     00:07     00:59     00:28     00:05   
  3. Juris Kačeroks             00:49:39 16:16:35   01:55  3  06:19  3  34:27  3  39:00  3  44:28  3  49:11  3  49:39  3 00:49:39
       21 x23                                       01:55  3  04:24  3  28:08  3  04:33  3  05:28  3  04:43  3  00:28  3
                                                    00:18     03:39     12:02     01:31     02:12     01:31     00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:14     00:37     16:06     03:02     03:16     03:12     00:19   00:27:46

V50 Distance (4): 6 KP 2,92 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 53)   6.( 36)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Lorencs              00:25:59 17:54:05   01:21  1  02:14  2  16:47  1  19:52  1  22:40  1  25:43  1  25:59  1 00:25:59
       24 x32                                       01:21  1  00:53  2  14:33  1  03:05  2  02:48  2  03:03  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Imants Čaklis              00:27:47 17:06:31   01:30  2  02:13  1  19:05  2  21:46  2  24:23  2  27:32  2  27:47  2 00:27:47
       40 x26                                       01:30  2  00:43  1  16:52  2  02:41  1  02:37  1  03:09  2  00:15  1
                                                    00:09    -00:10     02:19    -00:24    -00:11     00:06    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:21     00:43     14:33     02:41     02:37     03:03     00:15   00:25:13

V Distance (5): 6 KP 4,26 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 53)   3.( 36)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Vārna               00:29:32 17:59:50   01:03  4  07:48  1  09:06  1  12:06  1  14:17  1  28:04  1  29:32  1 00:29:32
       33 x36                                       01:03  4  06:45  1  01:18  1  03:00  1  02:11  1  13:47  2  01:28  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Leja                00:30:44 17:31:37   01:01  3  08:03  2  09:29  2  12:36  2  14:53  2  29:18  2  30:44  2 00:30:44
        1 x28                                       01:01  3  07:02  2  01:26  2  03:07  2  02:17  2  14:25  3  01:26  2
                                                   -00:02     00:17     00:08     00:07     00:06     00:38    -00:02   
  3. Jānis  Zingniks            00:30:53 17:14:36   00:54  2  08:26  3  09:59  3  13:28  3  16:03  3  29:21  3  30:53  3 00:30:53
      204 x27                                       00:54  2  07:32  3  01:33  3  03:29  3  02:35  4  13:18  1  01:32  4
                                                   -00:09     00:47     00:15     00:29     00:24    -00:29     00:04   
  4. Guntars Sils               00:33:38 17:56:31   00:51  1  09:45  4  11:20  4  15:02  4  17:29  4  32:18  4  33:38  4 00:33:38
       60 x35                                       00:51  1  08:54  4  01:35  4  03:42  4  02:27  3  14:49  4  01:20  1
                                                   -00:12     02:09     00:17     00:42     00:16     01:02    -00:08   
  5. Lauris Magazeinis          00:51:13 17:39:55   01:39  5  15:04  5  17:09  5  27:08  5  31:47  5  49:21  5  51:13  5 00:51:13
      205 OK Stiga                                  01:39  5  13:25  5  02:05  5  09:59  6  04:39  6  17:34  5  01:52  5
                                                    00:36     06:40     00:47     06:59     02:28     03:47     00:24   
  6. Dana Zetmane               01:03:22 16:19:48   01:49  6  20:23  6  22:44  6  28:59  6  32:58  6  61:17  6  63:22  6 01:03:22
      206 ārpus konkurenc                           01:49  6  18:34  6  02:21  6  06:15  5  03:59  5  28:19  6  02:05  6
                                                    00:46     11:49     01:03     03:15     01:48     14:32     00:37   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:51     06:45     01:18     03:00     02:11     13:18     01:20   00:28:43

#1 Distance (S12,V12): 4 KP 2,24 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 53)   4.( 36)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Vārna             00:33:05 17:52:10   02:02  4  24:44  1  30:50  1  32:47  1  33:05  1 00:33:05
       97 x34                                       02:02  4  22:42  1  06:06  1  01:57  2  00:18  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gerda Kačoreka             00:39:01 16:16:32   01:53  3  28:17  2  36:55  2  38:44  2  39:01  2 00:39:01
       32 x14                                       01:53  3  26:24  2  08:38  5  01:49  1  00:17  1
                                                   -00:09     03:42     02:32    -00:08    -00:01   
  3. Filips Ēcis                00:52:41 16:13:40   02:09  5  39:21  3  49:59  3  52:10  3  52:41  3 00:52:41
       55 x20                                       02:09  5  37:12  3  10:38  9  02:11  3  00:31  9
                                                    00:07     14:30     04:32     00:14     00:13   
  4. Kristīne Čakle             01:02:40 17:10:34   03:04  6  44:06  4  54:38  4  62:15  4  62:40  4 01:02:40
       94 x30                                       03:04  6  41:02  4  10:32  8  07:37  9  00:25  7
                                                    01:02     18:20     04:26     05:40     00:07   
  5. Kerija Ivanova             01:03:56 15:52:58   01:49  1  52:03  6  60:33  5  63:39  6  63:56  5 01:03:56
      102 x17                                       01:49  1  50:14  8  08:30  2  03:06  7  00:17  1
                                                   -00:13     27:32     02:24     01:09    -00:01   
  6. Lauma Leja                 01:03:58 15:52:57   01:51  2  52:02  5  60:33  5  63:38  5  63:58  6 01:03:58
      116 x15                                       01:51  2  50:11  7  08:31  3  03:05  6  00:20  5
                                                   -00:11     27:29     02:25     01:08     00:02   
  7. Nadīne Kalmane             01:04:33 15:52:18   03:27  8  52:37  7  61:15  7  64:16  7  64:33  7 01:04:33
      118 x16                                       03:27  8  49:10  5  08:38  5  03:01  5  00:17  1
                                                    01:25     26:28     02:32     01:04    -00:01   
  8. Annija Augstkalne          01:04:52 15:52:16   03:32  9  52:44  8  61:18  8  64:26  8  64:52  8 01:04:52
      129 x19                                       03:32  9  49:12  6  08:34  4  03:08  8  00:26  8
                                                    01:30     26:30     02:28     01:11     00:08   
  9. Valters Čūkstens           01:15:34 15:41:15   03:21  7  63:38  9  72:26  9  75:13  9  75:34  9 01:15:34
      117 x18                                       03:21  7  60:17  9  08:48  7  02:47  4  00:21  6
                                                    01:19     37:35     02:42     00:50     00:03   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:49     22:42     06:06     01:49     00:17   00:32:43

#2 Distance (S14,V14,SB): 5 KP 2,46 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 53)   5.( 36)  Finišs              
  1. Māra Sila                  00:29:41 16:24:12   01:10  1  02:17  2  19:29  1  25:57  1  29:17  1  29:41  1 00:29:41
       64 Dundaga                                   01:10  1  01:07  3  17:12  1  06:28  1  03:20  3  00:24  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Žanete Vēze                00:34:17 16:51:38   01:15  2  02:04  1  23:44  2  30:58  2  34:01  2  34:17  2 00:34:17
      200 x24                                       01:15  2  00:49  1  21:40  2  07:14  3  03:03  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:05    -00:18     04:28     00:46    -00:17    -00:08   
  3. Eva Sintija Pētersone      00:38:10 18:50:31   01:38  3  02:37  3  25:38  3  32:25  3  37:51  3  38:10  3 00:38:10
       77 x46                                       01:38  3  00:59  2  23:01  3  06:47  2  05:26  5  00:19  2
                                                    00:28    -00:08     05:49     00:19     02:06    -00:05   
  4. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl...  00:46:44 15:34:31   02:33  5  04:01  4  34:18  4  42:01  4  46:14  4  46:44  4 00:46:44
        9 x7                                        02:33  5  01:28  4  30:17  4  07:43  4  04:13  4  00:30  4
                                                    01:23     00:21     13:05     01:15     00:53     00:06   
  5. Pēteris Ēcis               00:53:16 16:13:41   02:12  4  04:18  5  39:40  5  49:43  5  52:38  5  53:16  5 00:53:16
       54 x21                                       02:12  4  02:06  5  35:22  5  10:03  5  02:55  1  00:38  5
                                                    01:02     00:59     18:10     03:35    -00:25     00:14   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:10     00:49     17:12     06:28     02:55     00:16   00:28:50

#3 Distance (S18,S40): 5 KP 2,97 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 53)   5.( 36)  Finišs              
  1. Dita Sila                  00:27:35 16:24:26   01:51  2  16:38  1  19:42  1  23:42  1  27:18  1  27:35  1 00:27:35
       61 Dundaga                                   01:51  2  14:47  1  03:04  2  04:00  1  03:36  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane   00:30:40 15:42:10   02:22  4  18:12  2  21:38  2  26:28  2  30:23  2  30:40  2 00:30:40
       11 x5                                        02:22  4  15:50  2  03:26  4  04:50  3  03:55  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:31     01:03     00:22     00:50     00:19     00:00   
  3. Lolita  Vitmane            00:39:43 17:32:14   02:46  5  27:25  4  30:43  4  35:00  4  39:16  3  39:43  3 00:39:43
       57 Dundaga                                   02:46  5  24:39  4  03:18  3  04:17  2  04:16  3  00:27  4
                                                    00:55     09:52     00:14     00:17     00:40     00:10   
  4. Guna Vilka                 00:45:42 15:52:32   03:20  6  31:30  6  35:18  5  40:32  5  45:13  4  45:42  4 00:45:42
        6 x8                                        03:20  6  28:10  6  03:48  6  05:14  6  04:41  4  00:29  5
                                                    01:29     13:23     00:44     01:14     01:05     00:12   
  5. Indra Valberga             00:46:05 15:52:12   03:42  7  31:54  7  35:37  6  40:48  6  45:36  5  46:05  5 00:46:05
        5 x9                                        03:42  7  28:12  7  03:43  5  05:11  5  04:48  5  00:29  5
                                                    01:51     13:25     00:39     01:11     01:12     00:12   
  6. Lolita Lipska              00:55:14 17:40:18   01:58  3  28:46  5  43:12  7  49:55  7  54:57  6  55:14  6 00:55:14
       74 Talsi                                     01:58  3  26:48  5  14:26  7  06:43  7  05:02  6  00:17  1
                                                    00:07     12:01     11:22     02:43     01:26     00:00   
     Kristiāna Mirecka          DQ       17:42:32   01:46  1  23:11  3  25:49  3  30:41  3                     DQ
       53 x31                                       01:46  1  21:25  3  02:38  1  04:52  4                    
                                                   -00:05     06:38    -00:26     00:52                       
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:46     14:47     02:38     04:00     03:36     00:17   00:27:04

#4 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 6 KP 2,92 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 53)   6.( 36)  Finišs              
  1. Līga Virbule               00:24:40 18:41:00   01:36  5  02:23  6  16:19  1  18:46  1  21:28  1  24:23  1  24:40  1 00:24:40
       67 Taka                                      01:36  5  00:47  5  13:56  1  02:27  1  02:42  2  02:55  1  00:17  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Lorencs              00:25:59 17:54:05   01:21  2  02:14  3  16:47  2  19:52  2  22:40  2  25:43  2  25:59  2 00:25:59
       24 x32                                       01:21  2  00:53  6  14:33  2  03:05  5  02:48  3  03:03  2  00:16  3
                                                   -00:15     00:06     00:37     00:38     00:06     00:08    -00:01   
  3. Imants Čaklis              00:27:47 17:06:31   01:30  3  02:13  2  19:05  6  21:46  4  24:23  3  27:32  3  27:47  3 00:27:47
       40 x26                                       01:30  3  00:43  2  16:52  8  02:41  2  02:37  1  03:09  3  00:15  1
                                                   -00:06    -00:04     02:56     00:14    -00:05     00:14    -00:02   
  4. Jānis  Pētersons           00:28:17 18:39:28   01:37  6  02:22  5  18:28  4  21:30  3  24:46  4  27:58  4  28:17  4 00:28:17
       70 x43                                       01:37  6  00:45  4  16:06  5  03:02  4  03:16  6  03:12  4  00:19  8
                                                    00:01    -00:02     02:10     00:35     00:34     00:17     00:02   
  5. Alvita Mirecka             00:29:21 17:55:48   01:31  4  02:14  3  18:18  3  21:46  4  24:48  5  29:05  5  29:21  5 00:29:21
       52 x33                                       01:31  4  00:43  2  16:04  4  03:28 10  03:02  4  04:17  9  00:16  3
                                                   -00:05    -00:04     02:08     01:01     00:20     01:22    -00:01   
  6. Ilze Čakle                 00:29:43 16:21:16   01:37  6  03:02 10  19:04  5  22:23  6  26:04  6  29:24  6  29:43  6 00:29:43
       39 x10                                       01:37  6  01:25 11  16:02  3  03:19  7  03:41  7  03:20  5  00:19  8
                                                    00:01     00:38     02:06     00:52     00:59     00:25     00:02   
  7. Odeta Turka                00:30:24 18:45:30   01:53 10  02:46  8  19:32  8  22:33  7  26:19  7  30:07  7  30:24  7 00:30:24
       68 x45                                       01:53 10  00:53  6  16:46  7  03:01  3  03:46  8  03:48  8  00:17  6
                                                    00:17     00:06     02:50     00:34     01:04     00:53     00:00   
  8. Mārīte Turka               00:32:58 18:36:55   01:41  8  02:36  7  19:20  7  23:39  8  26:54  8  32:39  9  32:58  8 00:32:58
       69 x44                                       01:41  8  00:55  8  16:44  6  04:19 11  03:15  5  05:45 12  00:19  8
                                                    00:05     00:08     02:48     01:52     00:33     02:50     00:02   
  9. Kristīna Ēce               00:33:02 16:18:27   01:41  8  02:50  9  21:43  9  25:03  9  28:55  9  32:36  8  33:02  9 00:33:02
       26 x11                                       01:41  8  01:09  9  18:53  9  03:20  8  03:52  9  03:41  7  00:26 12
                                                    00:05     00:22     04:57     00:53     01:10     00:46     00:09   
 10. Nauris Blumbahs            00:34:04 16:51:44   01:14  1  01:51  1  22:36 10  25:45 10  30:00 10  33:40 10  34:04 10 00:34:04
       34 x25                                       01:14  1  00:37  1  20:45 10  03:09  6  04:15 10  03:40  6  00:24 11
                                                   -00:22    -00:10     06:49     00:42     01:33     00:45     00:07   
 11. Armands Antmanis           00:45:24 15:12:11   03:04 12  04:18 11  26:20 11  31:52 11  37:44 11  45:08 11  45:24 11 00:45:24
      203 Dundaga                                   03:04 12  01:14 10  22:02 11  05:32 13  05:52 13  07:24 13  00:16  3
                                                    01:28     00:27     08:06     03:05     03:10     04:29    -00:01   
 12. Juris Kačeroks             00:49:39 16:16:35   01:55 11  06:19 12  34:27 12  39:00 12  44:28 12  49:11 12  49:39 12 00:49:39
       21 x23                                       01:55 11  04:24 13  28:08 12  04:33 12  05:28 12  04:43 10  00:28 13
                                                    00:19     03:37     14:12     02:06     02:46     01:48     00:11   
 13. Ernests Salcevičs          01:01:08 15:15:27   07:46 13  11:49 13  47:32 13  50:54 13  55:41 13  60:53 13  61:08 13 01:01:08
      202 Dundaga                                   07:46 13  04:03 12  35:43 13  03:22  9  04:47 11  05:12 11  00:15  1
                                                    06:10     03:16     21:47     00:55     02:05     02:17    -00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:14     00:37     13:56     02:27     02:37     02:55     00:15   00:24:01

#5 Distance (V): 6 KP 4,26 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 53)   3.( 36)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)  Finišs              
  1. Aigars Vārna               00:29:32 17:59:50   01:03  4  07:48  1  09:06  1  12:06  1  14:17  1  28:04  1  29:32  1 00:29:32
       33 x36                                       01:03  4  06:45  1  01:18  1  03:00  1  02:11  1  13:47  2  01:28  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Leja                00:30:44 17:31:37   01:01  3  08:03  2  09:29  2  12:36  2  14:53  2  29:18  2  30:44  2 00:30:44
        1 x28                                       01:01  3  07:02  2  01:26  2  03:07  2  02:17  2  14:25  3  01:26  2
                                                   -00:02     00:17     00:08     00:07     00:06     00:38    -00:02   
  3. Jānis  Zingniks            00:30:53 17:14:36   00:54  2  08:26  3  09:59  3  13:28  3  16:03  3  29:21  3  30:53  3 00:30:53
      204 x27                                       00:54  2  07:32  3  01:33  3  03:29  3  02:35  4  13:18  1  01:32  4
                                                   -00:09     00:47     00:15     00:29     00:24    -00:29     00:04   
  4. Guntars Sils               00:33:38 17:56:31   00:51  1  09:45  4  11:20  4  15:02  4  17:29  4  32:18  4  33:38  4 00:33:38
       60 x35                                       00:51  1  08:54  4  01:35  4  03:42  4  02:27  3  14:49  4  01:20  1
                                                   -00:12     02:09     00:17     00:42     00:16     01:02    -00:08   
  5. Lauris Magazeinis          00:51:13 17:39:55   01:39  5  15:04  5  17:09  5  27:08  5  31:47  5  49:21  5  51:13  5 00:51:13
      205 OK Stiga                                  01:39  5  13:25  5  02:05  5  09:59  6  04:39  6  17:34  5  01:52  5
                                                    00:36     06:40     00:47     06:59     02:28     03:47     00:24   
  6. Dana Zetmane               01:03:22 16:19:48   01:49  6  20:23  6  22:44  6  28:59  6  32:58  6  61:17  6  63:22  6 01:03:22
      206 ārpus konkurenc                           01:49  6  18:34  6  02:21  6  06:15  5  03:59  5  28:19  6  02:05  6
                                                    00:46     11:49     01:03     03:15     01:48     14:32     00:37   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:51     06:45     01:18     03:00     02:11     13:18     01:20   00:28:43


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2013.05.27. 21:51:28 OK Ziemelkurzeme