ZIG-ZAG 8.kārta

2013.05.20.
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
S12 Distance (1): 6 KP 0,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 34)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Kristīne Čakle             00:18:11 18:29:17   02:25  4  03:43  3  05:38  3  10:43  1  16:07  1  17:03  1  18:11  1 00:18:11
       94 okzk                                      02:25  4  01:18  3  01:55  3  05:05  1  05:24  6  00:56  3  01:08  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gerda Kačoreka             00:18:39 16:10:50   01:37  1  02:40  1  04:24  1  12:16  2  17:19  2  18:18  2  18:39  2 00:18:39
       32                                           01:37  1  01:03  2  01:44  1  07:52  2  05:03  5  00:59  4  00:21  1
                                                   -00:48    -00:15    -00:11     02:47    -00:21     00:03    -00:47   
  3. Paula Ņikitina             00:18:42 16:10:49   01:39  2  02:40  1  04:26  2  12:27  3  17:21  3  18:20  3  18:42  3 00:18:42
      201 x3                                        01:39  2  01:01  1  01:46  2  08:01  3  04:54  4  00:59  4  00:22  2
                                                   -00:46    -00:17    -00:09     02:56    -00:30     00:03    -00:46   
  4. Lauma Leja                 00:21:15 16:32:55   02:26  5  04:07  5  06:13  5  15:38  4  19:55  5  20:47  5  21:15  4 00:21:15
      116 x12                                       02:26  5  01:41  5  02:06  6  09:25  4  04:17  3  00:52  1  00:28  3
                                                    00:01     00:23     00:11     04:20    -01:07    -00:04    -00:40   
  5. Kerija Ivanova             00:21:18 16:32:57   02:19  3  04:01  4  06:01  4  15:42  5  19:52  4  20:46  4  21:18  5 00:21:18
      102 x14                                       02:19  3  01:42  6  02:00  4  09:41  5  04:10  2  00:54  2  00:32  4
                                                   -00:06     00:24     00:05     04:36    -01:14    -00:02    -00:36   
  6. Nadīne Kalmane             00:21:46 16:32:46   02:38  6  04:10  6  06:13  5  16:04  6  20:02  6  21:04  6  21:46  6 00:21:46
      118 x13                                       02:38  6  01:32  4  02:03  5  09:51  6  03:58  1  01:02  6  00:42  5
                                                    00:13     00:14     00:08     04:46    -01:26     00:06    -00:26   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:37     01:01     01:44     05:05     03:58     00:52     00:21   00:14:38

V12 Distance (1): 6 KP 0,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 34)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Vārna             00:12:26 18:17:27   01:45  3  02:44  2  05:10  2  06:52  1  11:27  1  12:03  1  12:26  1 00:12:26
       97 Vizbulītes                                01:45  3  00:59  2  02:26  3  01:42  1  04:35  1  00:36  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Filips Ēcis                00:14:56 18:09:07   01:52  4  03:16  4  05:43  5  08:42  2  13:36  2  14:28  2  14:56  2 00:14:56
       55 TKS                                       01:52  4  01:24  5  02:27  4  02:59  2  04:54  2  00:52  5  00:28  2
                                                    00:07     00:25     00:01     01:17     00:19     00:16     00:05   
  3. Justs Priednieks           00:17:51 16:16:07   02:59  5  04:33  6  05:46  6  10:41  4  16:10  3  17:22  4  17:51  3 00:17:51
        0 x4                                        02:59  5  01:34  6  01:13  1  04:55  4  05:29  3  01:12  6  00:29  3
                                                    01:14     00:35    -01:13     03:13     00:54     00:36     00:06   
  4. Deivids Dukaļskis          00:17:52 17:25:29   03:14  6  04:03  5  05:37  4  08:57  3  16:45  4  17:21  3  17:52  4 00:17:52
      111 Valdemārpils                              03:14  6  00:49  1  01:34  2  03:20  3  07:48  6  00:36  1  00:31  5
                                                    01:29    -00:10    -00:52     01:38     03:13     00:00     00:08   
  5. Miks Indriksons            00:31:28 16:29:18   01:25  1  02:36  1  05:08  1  24:36  5  30:22  5  30:58  5  31:28  5 00:31:28
      113 x18                                       01:25  1  01:11  3  02:32  6  19:28  5  05:46  5  00:36  1  00:30  4
                                                   -00:20     00:12     00:06     17:46     01:11     00:00     00:07   
  6. Valters Čūkstens           00:32:28 16:29:13   01:37  2  02:51  3  05:22  3  25:17  6  30:50  6  31:39  6  32:28  6 00:32:28
      117 Valdemārpils                              01:37  2  01:14  4  02:31  5  19:55  6  05:33  4  00:49  4  00:49  6
                                                   -00:08     00:15     00:05     18:13     00:58     00:13     00:26   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:25     00:49     01:13     01:42     04:35     00:36     00:23   00:10:43

S14 Distance (2): 8 KP 0,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Eva Sintija Pētersone      00:19:42 18:12:27   02:37  1  04:27  1  05:32  1  10:33  1  14:24  1  16:21  1  18:25  1  19:11  1  19:42  1 00:19:42
       77 Taka                                      02:37  1  01:50  1  01:05  1  05:01  1  03:51  1  01:57  1  02:04  1  00:46  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:37     01:50     01:05     05:01     03:51     01:57     02:04     00:46     00:31   00:19:42

SB Distance (2): 8 KP 0,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Žanete Vēze                00:26:56 17:35:22   02:24  1  04:16  1  06:40  1  18:25  1  20:59  1  22:20  1  25:33  1  26:18  1  26:56  1 00:26:56
      200 Talsi                                     02:24  1  01:52  1  02:24  1  11:45  1  02:34  1  01:21  1  03:13  1  00:45  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:24     01:52     02:24     11:45     02:34     01:21     03:13     00:45     00:38   00:26:56

S18 Distance (3): 12 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 46)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 47)   8.( 34)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Kristiāna Mirecka          00:23:14 17:20:41   01:09  2  03:00  1  04:45  1  08:17  3  10:28  3  13:33  2  14:45  1  17:36  1  19:35  1  20:39  1  22:07  1  22:46  1  23:14  1 00:23:14
       53 Kampalkalns                               01:09  2  01:51  1  01:45  1  03:32  3  02:11  1  03:05  1  01:12  1  02:51  1  01:59  1  01:04  2  01:28  3  00:39  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Keita Muzikante Spēlmane   00:24:39 16:27:14   01:01  1  03:37  3  05:27  2  06:35  1  09:10  1  14:02  3  15:43  3  18:55  3  21:06  3  22:06  2  23:29  2  24:11  2  24:39  2 00:24:39
       11 x8                                        01:01  1  02:36  3  01:50  2  01:08  1  02:35  3  04:52  3  01:41  2  03:12  2  02:11  2  01:00  1  01:23  1  00:42  2  00:28  1
                                                   -00:08     00:45     00:05    -02:24     00:24     01:47     00:29     00:21     00:12    -00:04    -00:05     00:03     00:00   
  3. Anna Vilka                 00:25:23 16:35:05   01:22  3  03:18  2  05:29  3  06:50  2  09:14  2  12:57  1  14:58  2  18:15  2  20:54  2  22:46  3  24:09  3  24:53  3  25:23  3 00:25:23
       22 Valdemārpils                              01:22  3  01:56  2  02:11  3  01:21  2  02:24  2  03:43  2  02:01  3  03:17  3  02:39  3  01:52  3  01:23  1  00:44  3  00:30  3
                                                    00:13     00:05     00:26    -02:11     00:13     00:38     00:49     00:26     00:40     00:48    -00:05     00:05     00:02   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:01     01:51     01:45     01:08     02:11     03:05     01:12     02:51     01:59     01:00     01:23     00:39     00:28   00:20:33

S40 Distance (3): 12 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 46)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 47)   8.( 34)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Indra Valberga             00:28:17 16:33:07   01:59  4  04:16  2  07:20  2  08:54  2  11:33  2  15:15  2  17:05  2  20:22  2  22:59  1  24:38  1  26:36  1  27:42  1  28:17  1 00:28:17
        5 Valdemārpils                              01:59  4  02:17  2  03:04  2  01:34  3  02:39  3  03:42  3  01:50  3  03:17  1  02:37  3  01:39  4  01:58  4  01:06  4  00:35  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guna Vilka                 00:28:40 16:33:18   01:44  2  04:25  3  07:14  1  08:44  1  11:19  1  14:58  1  16:51  1  20:18  1  23:02  2  25:12  2  26:58  2  27:58  2  28:40  2 00:28:40
        6 Valdemārpils                              01:44  2  02:41  3  02:49  1  01:30  2  02:35  2  03:39  1  01:53  4  03:27  3  02:44  4  02:10  5  01:46  3  01:00  3  00:42  5
                                                   -00:15     00:24    -00:15    -00:04    -00:04    -00:03     00:03     00:10     00:07     00:31    -00:12    -00:06     00:07   
  3. Ināra Kalniņa              00:29:49 17:27:48   01:47  3  03:48  1  07:51  3  09:40  3  12:43  3  17:12  3  18:56  3  23:04  3  25:32  3  26:43  3  28:23  3  29:16  3  29:49  3 00:29:49
        2 Kamparkalns                               01:47  3  02:01  1  04:03  4  01:49  5  03:03  4  04:29  4  01:44  2  04:08  5  02:28  2  01:11  1  01:40  2  00:53  2  00:33  1
                                                   -00:12    -00:16     00:59     00:15     00:24     00:47    -00:06     00:51    -00:09    -00:28    -00:18    -00:13    -00:02   
  4. Lolita Vitmane             00:32:33 16:27:51   01:30  1  08:23  5  13:14  5  14:42  5  17:07  5  20:46  4  22:24  4  25:47  4  28:11  4  29:36  4  31:14  4  31:56  4  32:33  4 00:32:33
       57 x17                                       01:30  1  06:53  5  04:51  5  01:28  1  02:25  1  03:39  1  01:38  1  03:23  2  02:24  1  01:25  3  01:38  1  00:42  1  00:37  4
                                                   -00:29     04:36     01:47    -00:06    -00:14    -00:03    -00:12     00:06    -00:13    -00:14    -00:20    -00:24     00:02   
  5. Inese Vēciņa               00:36:36 16:16:53   02:14  5  05:24  4  08:36  4  10:10  4  13:30  4  22:53  5  24:58  5  28:36  5  31:34  5  32:54  5  34:53  5  36:02  5  36:36  5 00:36:36
       79 x11                                       02:14  5  03:10  4  03:12  3  01:34  3  03:20  5  09:23  5  02:05  5  03:38  4  02:58  5  01:20  2  01:59  5  01:09  5  00:34  2
                                                    00:15     00:53     00:08     00:00     00:41     05:41     00:15     00:21     00:21    -00:19     00:01     00:03    -00:01   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:30     02:01     02:49     01:28     02:25     03:39     01:38     03:17     02:24     01:11     01:38     00:42     00:33   00:25:15

V14 Distance (3): 12 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 46)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 47)   8.( 34)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Pēteris Ēcis               00:30:06 18:13:57   02:05  1  04:34  1  07:06  1  08:51  1  11:19  1  15:22  1  16:45  1  20:41  1  23:42  1  25:25  1  29:04  1  29:43  1  30:06  1 00:30:06
       54 TKS                                       02:05  1  02:29  1  02:32  1  01:45  1  02:28  1  04:03  1  01:23  1  03:56  1  03:01  1  01:43  1  03:39  1  00:39  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:05     02:29     02:32     01:45     02:28     04:03     01:23     03:56     03:01     01:43     03:39     00:39     00:23   00:30:06

S Distance (4): 15 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 34)   7.( 36)   8.( 47)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 41)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Alvita Mirecka             00:25:52 16:42:42   00:58  1  03:02  1  03:47  1  05:25  1  07:31  1  08:39  1  11:29  2  13:37  2  14:58  1  15:59  1  17:04  1  21:26  1  22:58  1  23:50  1  25:28  1  25:52  1 00:25:52
       52 Kamparkalns                               00:58  1  02:04  1  00:45  1  01:38  1  02:06  1  01:08  4  02:50  5  02:08  2  01:21  1  01:01  1  01:05  1  04:22  4  01:32  6  00:52  3  01:38  2  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Virbule               00:26:06 18:13:42   01:09  4  03:19  3  04:09  3  05:55  3  08:01  2  08:57  2  11:25  1  13:23  1  15:31  2  16:40  2  17:49  2  21:44  2  23:14  2  24:05  2  25:37  2  26:06  2 00:26:06
       67 Taka                                      01:09  4  02:10  3  00:50  3  01:46  2  02:06  1  00:56  2  02:28  2  01:58  1  02:08  4  01:09  3  01:09  2  03:55  2  01:30  5  00:51  2  01:32  1  00:29  4
                                                    00:11     00:06     00:05     00:08     00:00    -00:12    -00:22    -00:10     00:47     00:08     00:04    -00:27    -00:02    -00:01    -00:06     00:05   
  3. Mārīte Turka               00:27:24 18:07:29   01:06  2  03:11  2  03:57  2  05:48  2  08:23  3  09:21  3  11:32  3  14:01  3  16:10  3  17:21  3  18:36  3  22:56  3  23:43  3  24:47  3  26:55  3  27:24  3 00:27:24
       69 Taka                                      01:06  2  02:05  2  00:46  2  01:51  3  02:35  4  00:58  3  02:11  1  02:29  4  02:09  5  01:11  5  01:15  4  04:20  3  00:47  1  01:04  4  02:08  4  00:29  4
                                                    00:08     00:01     00:01     00:13     00:29    -00:10    -00:39     00:21     00:48     00:10     00:10    -00:02    -00:45     00:12     00:30     00:05   
  4. Ilze Čakle                 00:29:03 17:45:03   01:27  7  03:57  6  04:52  6  06:56  5  09:19  5  10:14  4  12:56  4  15:30  4  17:16  4  18:26  4  19:54  4  24:20  4  25:13  4  26:23  4  28:32  4  29:03  4 00:29:03
       39 Talsi                                     01:27  7  02:30  5  00:55  4  02:04  5  02:23  3  00:55  1  02:42  3  02:34  5  01:46  2  01:10  4  01:28  5  04:26  5  00:53  2  01:10  5  02:09  5  00:31  6
                                                    00:29     00:26     00:10     00:26     00:17    -00:13    -00:08     00:26     00:25     00:09     00:23     00:04    -00:39     00:18     00:31     00:07   
  5. Odeta Turka                00:31:16 18:10:07   01:07  3  03:36  4  04:39  4  06:33  4  09:15  4  10:27  5  13:13  5  15:32  5  19:19  5  20:22  5  21:34  5  25:24  5  28:07  5  28:56  5  30:50  5  31:16  5 00:31:16
       68 Taka                                      01:07  3  02:29  4  01:03  7  01:54  4  02:42  5  01:12  5  02:46  4  02:19  3  03:47  8  01:03  2  01:12  3  03:50  1  02:43  7  00:49  1  01:54  3  00:26  2
                                                    00:09     00:25     00:18     00:16     00:36     00:04    -00:04     00:11     02:26     00:02     00:07    -00:32     01:11    -00:03     00:16     00:02   
  6. Kristīna Ēce               00:36:16 18:27:05   01:14  5  03:50  5  04:47  5  07:20  6  10:39  6  12:13  6  16:22  6  19:28  6  21:30  6  23:06  6  24:41  6  30:37  6  31:42  6  33:02  6  35:40  6  36:16  6 00:36:16
       26 Valdemārpils                              01:14  5  02:36  6  00:57  5  02:33  6  03:19  7  01:34  8  04:09  6  03:06  6  02:02  3  01:36  6  01:35  6  05:56  7  01:05  3  01:20  7  02:38  7  00:36  7
                                                    00:16     00:32     00:12     00:55     01:13     00:26     01:19     00:58     00:41     00:35     00:30     01:34    -00:27     00:28     01:00     00:12   
  7. Inese Lācare               00:41:14 16:11:18   02:08  8  05:37  8  06:46  8  09:49  8  12:42  7  14:03  7  18:17  7  22:12  7  24:56  7  27:04  7  29:31  7  35:21  7  36:46  7  38:14  7  40:46  7  41:14  7 00:41:14
        0 x9                                        02:08  8  03:29  8  01:09  8  03:03  8  02:53  6  01:21  7  04:14  7  03:55  8  02:44  7  02:08  8  02:27  8  05:50  6  01:25  4  01:28  8  02:32  6  00:28  3
                                                    01:10     01:25     00:24     01:25     00:47     00:13     01:24     01:47     01:23     01:07     01:22     01:28    -00:07     00:36     00:54     00:04   
  8. Dana Zetmane               00:52:36 16:27:48   01:26  6  04:20  7  05:21  7  08:11  7  12:51  8  14:08  8  22:53  8  26:25  8  29:06  8  31:03  8  33:25  8  40:36  8  45:43  8  46:58  8  51:54  8  52:36  8 00:52:36
        0 x31                                       01:26  6  02:54  7  01:01  6  02:50  7  04:40  8  01:17  6  08:45  8  03:32  7  02:41  6  01:57  7  02:22  7  07:11  8  05:07  8  01:15  6  04:56  8  00:42  8
                                                    00:28     00:50     00:16     01:12     02:34     00:09     05:55     01:24     01:20     00:56     01:17     02:49     03:35     00:23     03:18     00:18   
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:58     02:04     00:45     01:38     02:06     00:55     02:11     01:58     01:21     01:01     01:05     03:50     00:47     00:49     01:32     00:24   00:23:24

V50 Distance (4): 15 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 34)   7.( 36)   8.( 47)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 41)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:27:56 17:53:50   01:12  1  03:15  1  04:05  1  05:48  1  08:10  1  09:01  1  11:42  1  13:39  1  15:53  1  16:51  1  18:05  1  23:40  1  24:59  1  25:49  1  27:25  1  27:56  1 00:27:56
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           01:12  1  02:03  1  00:50  1  01:43  1  02:22  1  00:51  1  02:41  2  01:57  1  02:14  2  00:58  1  01:14  1  05:35  3  01:19  1  00:50  1  01:36  1  00:31  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Zigfrīds Freimanis         00:31:37 16:16:27   01:31  2  03:51  2  04:55  2  07:12  2  09:38  2  10:52  2  13:25  2  15:45  2  18:35  2  19:59  2  21:23  2  25:51  2  27:21  2  28:59  2  31:01  2  31:37  2 00:31:37
        0 x5                                        01:31  2  02:20  3  01:04  3  02:17  3  02:26  2  01:14  2  02:33  1  02:20  2  02:50  4  01:24  4  01:24  2  04:28  1  01:30  4  01:38  4  02:02  3  00:36  3
                                                    00:19     00:17     00:14     00:34     00:04     00:23    -00:08     00:23     00:36     00:26     00:10    -01:07     00:11     00:48     00:26     00:05   
  3. Juris Vilks                00:33:28 17:26:38   02:03  3  04:18  3  05:10  3  07:16  3  10:17  3  12:03  3  16:18  3  19:01  3  20:47  3  22:00  3  23:38  3  28:26  3  29:54  3  31:26  3  33:04  3  33:28  3 00:33:28
       47 Lībagi                                    02:03  3  02:15  2  00:52  2  02:06  2  03:01  4  01:46  6  04:15  4  02:43  3  01:46  1  01:13  2  01:38  3  04:48  2  01:28  2  01:32  2  01:38  2  00:24  1
                                                    00:51     00:12     00:02     00:23     00:39     00:55     01:34     00:46    -00:28     00:15     00:24    -00:47     00:09     00:42     00:02    -00:07   
  4. Harijs Lācars              00:41:57 16:11:07   02:20  5  05:48  6  06:59  6  10:01  6  12:37  6  14:16  6  18:13  4  22:24  4  25:02  4  27:12  4  29:39  4  35:22  4  36:50  4  38:23  4  40:54  4  41:57  4 00:41:57
        0 x10                                       02:20  5  03:28  6  01:11  6  03:02  6  02:36  3  01:39  4  03:57  3  04:11  6  02:38  3  02:10  6  02:27  6  05:43  4  01:28  2  01:33  3  02:31  4  01:03  5
                                                    01:08     01:25     00:21     01:19     00:14     00:48     01:16     02:14     00:24     01:12     01:13     00:08     00:09     00:43     00:55     00:32   
  5. Ivars Vēciņš               00:50:01 16:17:04   02:24  6  05:13  5  06:23  5  08:56  5  12:29  5  13:54  5  22:35  5  26:37  5  32:23  5  33:59  5  35:39  5  42:09  5  44:17  5  46:31  5  49:23  5  50:01  5 00:50:01
       85 Kandava                                   02:24  6  02:49  5  01:10  5  02:33  4  03:33  6  01:25  3  08:41  5  04:02  4  05:46  5  01:36  5  01:40  4  06:30  6  02:08  6  02:14  6  02:52  5  00:38  4
                                                    01:12     00:46     00:20     00:50     01:11     00:34     06:00     02:05     03:32     00:38     00:26     00:55     00:49     01:24     01:16     00:07   
  6. Māris Plezers              00:50:36 16:17:07   02:16  4  04:52  4  05:59  4  08:42  4  12:08  4  13:53  4  22:48  6  26:50  6  32:45  6  34:02  6  35:52  6  42:18  6  44:23  6  46:36  6  49:29  6  50:36  6 00:50:36
        0 x27                                       02:16  4  02:36  4  01:07  4  02:43  5  03:26  5  01:45  5  08:55  6  04:02  4  05:55  6  01:17  3  01:50  5  06:26  5  02:05  5  02:13  5  02:53  6  01:07  6
                                                    01:04     00:33     00:17     01:00     01:04     00:54     06:14     02:05     03:41     00:19     00:36     00:51     00:46     01:23     01:17     00:36   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:12     02:03     00:50     01:43     02:22     00:51     02:33     01:57     01:46     00:58     01:14     04:28     01:19     00:50     01:36     00:24   00:26:06

VB Distance (4): 15 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 34)   7.( 36)   8.( 47)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 41)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Nauris Blumbahs            00:25:17 17:35:24   00:54  1  04:57  5  05:36  5  07:02  4  08:44  2  09:46  2  11:46  1  13:39  1  15:19  1  16:15  1  17:22  1  21:10  1  21:57  1  22:44  1  24:51  1  25:17  1 00:25:17
       34 Talsu BJC                                 00:54  1  04:03  6  00:39  2  01:26  1  01:42  1  01:02  3  02:00  1  01:53  1  01:40  2  00:56  1  01:07  2  03:48  1  00:47  1  00:47  1  02:07  4  00:26  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viesturs Meijers           00:27:39 17:33:04   01:02  2  06:28  8  07:31  8  09:15  7  11:10  6  12:02  5  14:08  3  16:09  3  17:38  2  18:45  2  19:53  2  23:48  2  24:42  2  25:30  2  27:18  2  27:39  2 00:27:39
       44 Talsu biatlona                            01:02  2  05:26  8  01:03  7  01:44  3  01:55  2  00:52  2  02:06  2  02:01  2  01:29  1  01:07  4  01:08  3  03:55  2  00:54  3  00:48  2  01:48  2  00:21  2
                                                    00:08     01:23     00:24     00:18     00:13    -00:10     00:06     00:08    -00:11     00:11     00:01     00:07     00:07     00:01    -00:19    -00:05   
  3. Jānis Pētersons            00:29:38 18:12:23   01:20  5  03:33  3  04:25  3  06:32  3  09:19  3  10:22  3  12:58  2  15:16  2  17:48  3  18:49  3  20:14  3  24:52  3  25:41  3  26:47  3  28:59  3  29:38  3 00:29:38
       70 Taka                                      01:20  5  02:13  3  00:52  5  02:07  5  02:47  6  01:03  4  02:36  4  02:18  4  02:32  5  01:01  2  01:25  5  04:38  5  00:49  2  01:06  4  02:12  5  00:39  6
                                                    00:26    -01:50     00:13     00:41     01:05     00:01     00:36     00:25     00:52     00:05     00:18     00:50     00:02     00:19     00:05     00:13   
  4. Sandis Miezītis            00:29:47 16:41:09   01:08  3  02:59  1  03:37  1  05:11  1  07:28  1  08:15  1  14:13  4  16:14  4  19:07  4  20:09  4  21:15  4  25:42  4  26:51  4  27:49  4  29:20  4  29:47  4 00:29:47
       35 Virbi                                     01:08  3  01:51  1  00:38  1  01:34  2  02:17  3  00:47  1  05:58  7  02:01  2  02:53  6  01:02  3  01:06  1  04:27  3  01:09  4  00:58  3  01:31  1  00:27  4
                                                    00:14    -02:12    -00:01     00:08     00:35    -00:15     03:58     00:08     01:13     00:06    -00:01     00:39     00:22     00:11    -00:36     00:01   
  5. Roberts Āls                00:36:15 17:24:12   01:10  4  03:07  2  03:53  2  06:05  2  09:50  5  16:00  7  18:29  6  21:20  6  23:02  6  24:34  6  25:59  6  30:33  6  32:27  5  33:50  5  35:47  5  36:15  5 00:36:15
      110                                           01:10  4  01:57  2  00:46  3  02:12  6  03:45  7  06:10  8  02:29  3  02:51  5  01:42  3  01:32  5  01:25  5  04:34  4  01:54  6  01:23  5  01:57  3  00:28  5
                                                    00:16    -02:06     00:07     00:46     02:03     05:08     00:29     00:58     00:02     00:36     00:18     00:46     01:07     00:36    -00:10     00:02   
  6. Jānis Gūtmanis             00:47:56 17:47:26   02:06  8  05:41  6  06:32  6  08:36  6  11:19  7  13:16  6  22:51  8  28:00  8  31:33  8  33:20  7  34:40  7  41:27  7  42:57  6  44:41  6  47:37  6  47:56  6 00:47:56
       30 Talsi                                     02:06  8  03:35  5  00:51  4  02:04  4  02:43  5  01:57  6  09:35  8  05:09  8  03:33  7  01:47  6  01:20  4  06:47  7  01:30  5  01:44  6  02:56  6  00:19  1
                                                    01:12    -00:28     00:12     00:38     01:01     00:55     07:35     03:16     01:53     00:51     00:13     02:59     00:43     00:57     00:49    -00:07   
  7. Juris Kačoreks             00:56:39 16:10:59   01:42  7  05:50  7  07:23  7  10:42  8  14:56  8  17:03  8  21:56  7  26:33  7  30:56  7  33:43  8  36:08  8  45:08  8  48:58  7  50:53  7  55:31  7  56:39  7 00:56:39
       21 Talsi                                     01:42  7  04:08  7  01:33  8  03:19  8  04:14  8  02:07  7  04:53  6  04:37  7  04:23  8  02:47  8  02:25  8  09:00  8  03:50  7  01:55  7  04:38  7  01:08  7
                                                    00:48     00:05     00:54     01:53     02:32     01:05     02:53     02:44     02:43     01:51     01:18     05:12     03:03     01:08     02:31     00:42   
     Arvis Heniņš               DQ       16:27:53   01:25  6  03:56  4  04:57  4  07:10  5  09:48  4  11:24  4  14:40  5  18:14  5  20:28  5  22:38  5  24:39  5  30:32  5                                         DQ
        0 x16                                       01:25  6  02:31  4  01:01  6  02:13  7  02:38  4  01:36  5  03:16  5  03:34  6  02:14  4  02:10  7  02:01  7  05:53  6                                        
                                                    00:31    -01:32     00:22     00:47     00:56     00:34     01:16     01:41     00:34     01:14     00:54     02:05                                           
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:54     01:51     00:38     01:26     01:42     00:47     02:00     01:53     01:29     00:56     01:06     03:48     00:47     00:47     01:31     00:19   00:21:54

V Distance (5): 16 KP 3,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 46)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 47)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Bērziņš           00:20:54 18:09:02   02:29  4  03:03  4  05:04  3  06:13  3  07:23  3  08:21  2  09:53  1  10:39  2  13:23  1  14:51  1  15:54  2  17:11  1  18:48  1  19:30  1  20:11  1  20:35  1  20:54  1 00:20:54
       66 Taka                                      02:29  4  00:34  3  02:01  2  01:09  3  01:10  3  00:58  1  01:32  1  00:46  3  02:44  1  01:28  4  01:03  5  01:17  1  01:37  1  00:42  4  00:41  2  00:24  2  00:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Mireckis            00:21:54 16:39:14   02:20  2  02:57  3  05:09  4  06:23  4  07:38  4  08:49  4  10:32  4  11:27  4  14:29  4  15:48  3  16:22  3  17:48  3  19:44  3  20:27  2  21:10  3  21:33  2  21:54  2 00:21:54
       51 Kamparkalns                               02:20  2  00:37  4  02:12  4  01:14  4  01:15  5  01:11  4  01:43  2  00:55  5  03:02  3  01:19  2  00:34  1  01:26  2  01:56  3  00:43  5  00:43  3  00:23  1  00:21  3
                                                   -00:09     00:03     00:11     00:05     00:05     00:13     00:11     00:09     00:18    -00:09    -00:29     00:09     00:19     00:01     00:02    -00:01     00:02   
  3. Alvis Mats                 00:22:17 17:19:59   02:20  2  02:53  2  04:51  2  06:12  2  07:20  2  08:26  3  10:10  3  10:55  3  13:48  2  15:02  2  15:36  1  17:20  2  19:04  2  20:28  3  21:08  2  21:55  3  22:17  3 00:22:17
        0 x33                                       02:20  2  00:33  2  01:58  1  01:21  6  01:08  2  01:06  2  01:44  3  00:45  2  02:53  2  01:14  1  00:34  1  01:44  5  01:44  2  01:24 10  00:40  1  00:47  9  00:22  4
                                                   -00:09    -00:01    -00:03     00:12    -00:02     00:08     00:12    -00:01     00:09    -00:14    -00:29     00:27     00:07     00:42    -00:01     00:23     00:03   
  4. Juris Karlsons             00:22:50 16:35:03   02:08  1  02:40  1  04:48  1  05:49  1  06:54  1  08:00  1  09:59  2  10:38  1  14:13  3  16:01  4  17:00  4  18:34  4  20:33  4  21:09  4  22:03  4  22:32  4  22:50  4 00:22:50
        0 x15                                       02:08  1  00:32  1  02:08  3  01:01  1  01:05  1  01:06  2  01:59  5  00:39  1  03:35  5  01:48  8  00:59  4  01:34  4  01:59  4  00:36  1  00:54  6  00:29  4  00:18  1
                                                   -00:21    -00:02     00:07    -00:08    -00:05     00:08     00:27    -00:07     00:51     00:20    -00:04     00:17     00:22    -00:06     00:13     00:05    -00:01   
  5. Aigars Vārna               00:23:55 18:34:57   02:34  5  03:12  5  05:35  5  06:39  5  07:51  5  09:09  5  11:02  5  11:51  5  15:27  5  16:50  5  17:58  5  19:29  5  21:38  5  22:19  5  23:05  5  23:32  5  23:55  5 00:23:55
       33 Vizbulītes                                02:34  5  00:38  5  02:23  5  01:04  2  01:12  4  01:18  5  01:53  4  00:49  4  03:36  6  01:23  3  01:08  6  01:31  3  02:09  5  00:41  3  00:46  4  00:27  3  00:23  5
                                                    00:05     00:04     00:22    -00:05     00:02     00:20     00:21     00:03     00:52    -00:05     00:05     00:14     00:32    -00:01     00:05     00:03     00:04   
  6. Andris Leja                00:26:59 17:54:36   02:48  6  03:28  6  06:09  7  07:26  6  08:47  6  10:15  6  12:18  6  13:18  6  17:01  6  18:39  6  20:06  7  22:07  7  24:30  7  25:08  7  26:01  6  26:33  6  26:59  6 00:26:59
        1 Talsu BJC                                 02:48  6  00:40  6  02:41  7  01:17  5  01:21  8  01:28  6  02:03  6  01:00  7  03:43  7  01:38  5  01:27  9  02:01  9  02:23  6  00:38  2  00:53  5  00:32  5  00:26  8
                                                    00:19     00:06     00:40     00:08     00:11     00:30     00:31     00:14     00:59     00:10     00:24     00:44     00:46    -00:04     00:12     00:08     00:07   
  7. Jānis Busenbergs           00:28:56 18:10:36   02:49  7  03:34  7  06:22  8  07:44  8  09:02  7  10:30  7  12:42  7  13:41  7  17:26  7  19:04  7  19:51  6  21:44  6  24:09  6  25:06  6  26:01  6  28:33  7  28:56  7 00:28:56
        0 x55                                       02:49  7  00:45  8  02:48  8  01:22  7  01:18  6  01:28  6  02:12  7  00:59  6  03:45  8  01:38  5  00:47  3  01:53  6  02:25  7  00:57  7  00:55  7  02:32 10  00:23  5
                                                    00:20     00:11     00:47     00:13     00:08     00:30     00:40     00:13     01:01     00:10    -00:16     00:36     00:48     00:15     00:14     02:08     00:04   
  8. Imants Garoza              00:31:15 16:55:58   02:52  8  03:40  9  06:34  9  08:13  9  09:33  8  11:20  8  14:35  9  15:46  8  20:04  9  21:42  9  23:18  9  25:17  9  27:55  8  28:58  8  30:14  8  30:50  8  31:15  8 00:31:15
        0 x32                                       02:52  8  00:48  9  02:54  9  01:39  9  01:20  7  01:47  9  03:15 10  01:11  8  04:18 10  01:38  5  01:36 10  01:59  8  02:38  9  01:03  9  01:16  9  00:36  7  00:25  7
                                                    00:23     00:14     00:53     00:30     00:10     00:49     01:43     00:25     01:34     00:10     00:33     00:42     01:01     00:21     00:35     00:12     00:06   
  9. Jānis Karlsons             00:31:52 16:33:31   02:56  9  03:37  8  06:05  6  07:32  7  09:50  9  11:31  9  14:28  8  15:55  9  19:16  8  21:33  8  22:46  8  25:08  8  28:11  9  29:02  9  30:41  9  31:24  9  31:52  9 00:31:52
        0 x25                                       02:56  9  00:41  7  02:28  6  01:27  8  02:18 10  01:41  8  02:57  8  01:27 10  03:21  4  02:17  9  01:13  7  02:22 10  03:03 10  00:51  6  01:39 10  00:43  8  00:28  9
                                                    00:27     00:07     00:27     00:18     01:08     00:43     01:25     00:41     00:37     00:49     00:10     01:05     01:26     00:09     00:58     00:19     00:09   
 10. Māris Sokolovskis          00:32:39 18:05:53   03:33 10  04:24 10  07:32 10  09:25 10  10:53 10  12:41 10  15:51 10  17:07 10  21:10 10  23:31 10  24:54 10  26:48 10  29:22 10  30:23 10  31:33 10  32:08 10  32:39 10 00:32:39
      126 TOK Taka                                  03:33 10  00:51 10  03:08 10  01:53 10  01:28  9  01:48 10  03:10  9  01:16  9  04:03  9  02:21 10  01:23  8  01:54  7  02:34  8  01:01  8  01:10  8  00:35  6  00:31 10
                                                    01:04     00:17     01:07     00:44     00:18     00:50     01:38     00:30     01:19     00:53     00:20     00:37     00:57     00:19     00:29     00:11     00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:08     00:32     01:58     01:01     01:05     00:58     01:32     00:39     02:44     01:14     00:34     01:17     01:37     00:36     00:40     00:23     00:18   00:19:16

#1 Distance (S12,V12): 6 KP 0,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 39)   3.( 34)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Vārna             00:12:26 18:17:27   01:45  5  02:44  4  05:10  4  06:52  1  11:27  1  12:03  1  12:26  1 00:12:26
       97 Vizbulītes                                01:45  5  00:59  2  02:26  9  01:42  1  04:35  4  00:36  1  00:23  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Filips Ēcis                00:14:56 18:09:07   01:52  6  03:16  6  05:43  8  08:42  2  13:36  2  14:28  2  14:56  2 00:14:56
       55 TKS                                       01:52  6  01:24  8  02:27 10  02:59  2  04:54  5  00:52  5  00:28  4
                                                    00:07     00:25     00:01     01:17     00:19     00:16     00:05   
  3. Justs Priednieks           00:17:51 16:16:07   02:59 11  04:33 12  05:46  9  10:41  4  16:10  4  17:22  5  17:51  3 00:17:51
        0 x4                                        02:59 11  01:34 10  01:13  1  04:55  4  05:29  9  01:12 12  00:29  6
                                                    01:14     00:35    -01:13     03:13     00:54     00:36     00:06   
  4. Deivids Dukaļskis          00:17:52 17:25:29   03:14 12  04:03  9  05:37  6  08:57  3  16:45  5  17:21  4  17:52  4 00:17:52
      111 Valdemārpils                              03:14 12  00:49  1  01:34  2  03:20  3  07:48 12  00:36  1  00:31  8
                                                    01:29    -00:10    -00:52     01:38     03:13     00:00     00:08   
  5. Kristīne Čakle             00:18:11 18:29:17   02:25  8  03:43  7  05:38  7  10:43  5  16:07  3  17:03  3  18:11  5 00:18:11
       94 okzk                                      02:25  8  01:18  7  01:55  5  05:05  5  05:24  8  00:56  8  01:08 12
                                                    00:40     00:19    -00:31     03:23     00:49     00:20     00:45   
  6. Gerda Kačoreka             00:18:39 16:10:50   01:37  2  02:40  2  04:24  1  12:16  6  17:19  6  18:18  6  18:39  6 00:18:39
       32                                           01:37  2  01:03  4  01:44  3  07:52  6  05:03  7  00:59  9  00:21  1
                                                   -00:08     00:04    -00:42     06:10     00:28     00:23    -00:02   
  7. Paula Ņikitina             00:18:42 16:10:49   01:39  4  02:40  2  04:26  2  12:27  7  17:21  7  18:20  7  18:42  7 00:18:42
      201 x3                                        01:39  4  01:01  3  01:46  4  08:01  7  04:54  5  00:59  9  00:22  2
                                                   -00:06     00:02    -00:40     06:19     00:19     00:23    -00:01   
  8. Lauma Leja                 00:21:15 16:32:55   02:26  9  04:07 10  06:13 11  15:38  8  19:55  9  20:47  9  21:15  8 00:21:15
      116 x12                                       02:26  9  01:41 11  02:06  8  09:25  8  04:17  3  00:52  5  00:28  4
                                                    00:41     00:42    -00:20     07:43    -00:18     00:16     00:05   
  9. Kerija Ivanova             00:21:18 16:32:57   02:19  7  04:01  8  06:01 10  15:42  9  19:52  8  20:46  8  21:18  9 00:21:18
      102 x14                                       02:19  7  01:42 12  02:00  6  09:41  9  04:10  2  00:54  7  00:32  9
                                                    00:34     00:43    -00:26     07:59    -00:25     00:18     00:09   
 10. Nadīne Kalmane             00:21:46 16:32:46   02:38 10  04:10 11  06:13 11  16:04 10  20:02 10  21:04 10  21:46 10 00:21:46
      118 x13                                       02:38 10  01:32  9  02:03  7  09:51 10  03:58  1  01:02 11  00:42 10
                                                    00:53     00:33    -00:23     08:09    -00:37     00:26     00:19   
 11. Miks Indriksons            00:31:28 16:29:18   01:25  1  02:36  1  05:08  3  24:36 11  30:22 11  30:58 11  31:28 11 00:31:28
      113 x18                                       01:25  1  01:11  5  02:32 12  19:28 11  05:46 11  00:36  1  00:30  7
                                                   -00:20     00:12     00:06     17:46     01:11     00:00     00:07   
 12. Valters Čūkstens           00:32:28 16:29:13   01:37  2  02:51  5  05:22  5  25:17 12  30:50 12  31:39 12  32:28 12 00:32:28
      117 Valdemārpils                              01:37  2  01:14  6  02:31 11  19:55 12  05:33 10  00:49  4  00:49 11
                                                   -00:08     00:15     00:05     18:13     00:58     00:13     00:26   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:25     00:49     01:13     01:42     03:58     00:36     00:21   00:10:04

#2 Distance (S14,SB): 8 KP 0,9 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 39)   2.( 34)   3.( 41)   4.( 40)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Eva Sintija Pētersone      00:19:42 18:12:27   02:37  2  04:27  2  05:32  1  10:33  1  14:24  1  16:21  1  18:25  1  19:11  1  19:42  1 00:19:42
       77 Taka                                      02:37  2  01:50  1  01:05  1  05:01  1  03:51  2  01:57  2  02:04  1  00:46  2  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Žanete Vēze                00:26:56 17:35:22   02:24  1  04:16  1  06:40  2  18:25  2  20:59  2  22:20  2  25:33  2  26:18  2  26:56  2 00:26:56
      200 Talsi                                     02:24  1  01:52  2  02:24  2  11:45  2  02:34  1  01:21  1  03:13  2  00:45  1  00:38  2
                                                   -00:13     00:02     01:19     06:44    -01:17    -00:36     01:09    -00:01     00:07   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:24     01:50     01:05     05:01     02:34     01:21     02:04     00:45     00:31   00:17:35

#3 Distance (S18,S40,V14): 12 KP 2,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 46)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 47)   8.( 34)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Kristiāna Mirecka          00:23:14 17:20:41   01:09  2  03:00  1  04:45  1  08:17  3  10:28  3  13:33  2  14:45  1  17:36  1  19:35  1  20:39  1  22:07  1  22:46  1  23:14  1 00:23:14
       53 Kampalkalns                               01:09  2  01:51  1  01:45  1  03:32  9  02:11  1  03:05  1  01:12  1  02:51  1  01:59  1  01:04  2  01:28  3  00:39  1  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Keita Muzikante Spēlmane   00:24:39 16:27:14   01:01  1  03:37  3  05:27  2  06:35  1  09:10  1  14:02  3  15:43  3  18:55  3  21:06  3  22:06  2  23:29  2  24:11  2  24:39  2 00:24:39
       11 x8                                        01:01  1  02:36  6  01:50  2  01:08  1  02:35  5  04:52  8  01:41  4  03:12  2  02:11  2  01:00  1  01:23  1  00:42  3  00:28  2
                                                   -00:08     00:45     00:05    -02:24     00:24     01:47     00:29     00:21     00:12    -00:04    -00:05     00:03     00:00   
  3. Anna Vilka                 00:25:23 16:35:05   01:22  3  03:18  2  05:29  3  06:50  2  09:14  2  12:57  1  14:58  2  18:15  2  20:54  2  22:46  3  24:09  3  24:53  3  25:23  3 00:25:23
       22 Valdemārpils                              01:22  3  01:56  2  02:11  3  01:21  2  02:24  2  03:43  5  02:01  8  03:17  3  02:39  6  01:52  8  01:23  1  00:44  5  00:30  4
                                                    00:13     00:05     00:26    -02:11     00:13     00:38     00:49     00:26     00:40     00:48    -00:05     00:05     00:02   
  4. Indra Valberga             00:28:17 16:33:07   01:59  7  04:16  5  07:20  6  08:54  6  11:33  6  15:15  5  17:05  6  20:22  5  22:59  4  24:38  4  26:36  4  27:42  4  28:17  4 00:28:17
        5 Valdemārpils                              01:59  7  02:17  4  03:04  6  01:34  5  02:39  7  03:42  4  01:50  6  03:17  3  02:37  5  01:39  6  01:58  7  01:06  8  00:35  7
                                                    00:50     00:26     01:19    -01:58     00:28     00:37     00:38     00:26     00:38     00:35     00:30     00:27     00:07   
  5. Guna Vilka                 00:28:40 16:33:18   01:44  5  04:25  6  07:14  5  08:44  4  11:19  4  14:58  4  16:51  5  20:18  4  23:02  5  25:12  5  26:58  5  27:58  5  28:40  5 00:28:40
        6 Valdemārpils                              01:44  5  02:41  7  02:49  5  01:30  4  02:35  5  03:39  2  01:53  7  03:27  6  02:44  7  02:10  9  01:46  6  01:00  7  00:42  9
                                                    00:35     00:50     01:04    -02:02     00:24     00:34     00:41     00:36     00:45     01:06     00:18     00:21     00:14   
  6. Ināra Kalniņa              00:29:49 17:27:48   01:47  6  03:48  4  07:51  7  09:40  7  12:43  7  17:12  7  18:56  7  23:04  7  25:32  7  26:43  7  28:23  6  29:16  6  29:49  6 00:29:49
        2 Kamparkalns                               01:47  6  02:01  3  04:03  8  01:49  8  03:03  8  04:29  7  01:44  5  04:08  9  02:28  4  01:11  3  01:40  5  00:53  6  00:33  5
                                                    00:38     00:10     02:18    -01:43     00:52     01:24     00:32     01:17     00:29     00:07     00:12     00:14     00:05   
  7. Pēteris Ēcis               00:30:06 18:13:57   02:05  8  04:34  7  07:06  4  08:51  5  11:19  4  15:22  6  16:45  4  20:41  6  23:42  6  25:25  6  29:04  7  29:43  7  30:06  7 00:30:06
       54 TKS                                       02:05  8  02:29  5  02:32  4  01:45  7  02:28  4  04:03  6  01:23  2  03:56  8  03:01  9  01:43  7  03:39  9  00:39  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:56     00:38     00:47    -01:47     00:17     00:58     00:11     01:05     01:02     00:39     02:11     00:00    -00:05   
  8. Lolita Vitmane             00:32:33 16:27:51   01:30  4  08:23  9  13:14  9  14:42  9  17:07  9  20:46  8  22:24  8  25:47  8  28:11  8  29:36  8  31:14  8  31:56  8  32:33  8 00:32:33
       57 x17                                       01:30  4  06:53  9  04:51  9  01:28  3  02:25  3  03:39  2  01:38  3  03:23  5  02:24  3  01:25  5  01:38  4  00:42  3  00:37  8
                                                    00:21     05:02     03:06    -02:04     00:14     00:34     00:26     00:32     00:25     00:21     00:10     00:03     00:09   
  9. Inese Vēciņa               00:36:36 16:16:53   02:14  9  05:24  8  08:36  8  10:10  8  13:30  8  22:53  9  24:58  9  28:36  9  31:34  9  32:54  9  34:53  9  36:02  9  36:36  9 00:36:36
       79 x11                                       02:14  9  03:10  8  03:12  7  01:34  5  03:20  9  09:23  9  02:05  9  03:38  7  02:58  8  01:20  4  01:59  8  01:09  9  00:34  6
                                                    01:05     01:19     01:27    -01:58     01:09     06:18     00:53     00:47     00:59     00:16     00:31     00:30     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:01     01:51     01:45     01:08     02:11     03:05     01:12     02:51     01:59     01:00     01:23     00:39     00:23   00:20:28

#4 Distance (S,V18,V50,VB): 15 KP 2,8 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 33)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 42)   5.( 39)   6.( 34)   7.( 36)   8.( 47)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 41)  12.( 45)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Nauris Blumbahs            00:25:17 17:35:24   00:54  1  04:57 16  05:36 15  07:02 10  08:44  6  09:46  6  11:46  5  13:39  3  15:19  2  16:15  2  17:22  2  21:10  1  21:57  1  22:44  1  24:51  1  25:17  1 00:25:17
       34 Talsu BJC                                 00:54  1  04:03 20  00:39  2  01:26  1  01:42  1  01:02  7  02:00  1  01:53  1  01:40  3  00:56  1  01:07  3  03:48  1  00:47  1  00:47  1  02:07 10  00:26  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alvita Mirecka             00:25:52 16:42:42   00:58  2  03:02  2  03:47  2  05:25  2  07:31  2  08:39  2  11:29  2  13:37  2  14:58  1  15:59  1  17:04  1  21:26  2  22:58  2  23:50  2  25:28  2  25:52  2 00:25:52
       52 Kamparkalns                               00:58  2  02:04  4  00:45  3  01:38  3  02:06  3  01:08  9  02:50 11  02:08  6  01:21  1  01:01  3  01:05  1  04:22  6  01:32 15  00:52  6  01:38  4  00:24  3
                                                    00:04    -01:59     00:06     00:12     00:24     00:06     00:50     00:15    -00:19     00:05    -00:02     00:34     00:45     00:05    -00:29    -00:02   
  3. Līga Virbule               00:26:06 18:13:42   01:09  7  03:19  6  04:09  6  05:55  5  08:01  3  08:57  3  11:25  1  13:23  1  15:31  3  16:40  3  17:49  3  21:44  3  23:14  3  24:05  3  25:37  3  26:06  3 00:26:06
       67 Taka                                      01:09  7  02:10  6  00:50  6  01:46  6  02:06  3  00:56  5  02:28  4  01:58  3  02:08  8  01:09  8  01:09  5  03:55  3  01:30 12  00:51  5  01:32  2  00:29 10
                                                    00:15    -01:53     00:11     00:20     00:24    -00:06     00:28     00:05     00:28     00:13     00:02     00:07     00:43     00:04    -00:35     00:03   
  4. Mārīte Turka               00:27:24 18:07:29   01:06  4  03:11  4  03:57  4  05:48  3  08:23  5  09:21  5  11:32  3  14:01  5  16:10  5  17:21  5  18:36  5  22:56  4  23:43  4  24:47  4  26:55  4  27:24  4 00:27:24
       69 Taka                                      01:06  4  02:05  5  00:46  4  01:51  7  02:35  9  00:58  6  02:11  3  02:29 10  02:09  9  01:11 10  01:15  8  04:20  5  00:47  1  01:04  8  02:08 11  00:29 10
                                                    00:12    -01:58     00:07     00:25     00:53    -00:04     00:11     00:36     00:29     00:15     00:08     00:32     00:00     00:17     00:01     00:03   
  5. Viesturs Meijers           00:27:39 17:33:04   01:02  3  06:28 22  07:31 22  09:15 19  11:10 15  12:02 12  14:08 10  16:09 10  17:38  7  18:45  7  19:53  6  23:48  6  24:42  5  25:30  5  27:18  5  27:39  5 00:27:39
       44 Talsu biatlona                            01:02  3  05:26 22  01:03 15  01:44  5  01:55  2  00:52  3  02:06  2  02:01  4  01:29  2  01:07  7  01:08  4  03:55  3  00:54  5  00:48  2  01:48  6  00:21  2
                                                    00:08     01:23     00:24     00:18     00:13    -00:10     00:06     00:08    -00:11     00:11     00:01     00:07     00:07     00:01    -00:19    -00:05   
  6. Imants Čaklis              00:27:56 17:53:50   01:12  9  03:15  5  04:05  5  05:48  3  08:10  4  09:01  4  11:42  4  13:39  3  15:53  4  16:51  4  18:05  4  23:40  5  24:59  6  25:49  6  27:25  6  27:56  6 00:27:56
       40 OK_Ziemeļkurzem                           01:12  9  02:03  3  00:50  6  01:43  4  02:22  6  00:51  2  02:41  8  01:57  2  02:14 10  00:58  2  01:14  7  05:35 13  01:19  8  00:50  4  01:36  3  00:31 12
                                                    00:18    -02:00     00:11     00:17     00:40    -00:11     00:41     00:04     00:34     00:02     00:07     01:47     00:32     00:03    -00:31     00:05   
  7. Ilze Čakle                 00:29:03 17:45:03   01:27 14  03:57 12  04:52 10  06:56  9  09:19  8  10:14  7  12:56  6  15:30  7  17:16  6  18:26  6  19:54  7  24:20  7  25:13  7  26:23  7  28:32  7  29:03  7 00:29:03
       39 Talsi                                     01:27 14  02:30 11  00:55 11  02:04  9  02:23  7  00:55  4  02:42  9  02:34 11  01:46  5  01:10  9  01:28 13  04:26  7  00:53  4  01:10 10  02:09 12  00:31 12
                                                    00:33    -01:33     00:16     00:38     00:41    -00:07     00:42     00:41     00:06     00:14     00:21     00:38     00:06     00:23     00:02     00:05   
  8. Jānis Pētersons            00:29:38 18:12:23   01:20 11  03:33  7  04:25  7  06:32  7  09:19  8  10:22  8  12:58  7  15:16  6  17:48  8  18:49  8  20:14  8  24:52  8  25:41  8  26:47  8  28:59  8  29:38  8 00:29:38
       70 Taka                                      01:20 11  02:13  7  00:52  9  02:07 12  02:47 14  01:03  8  02:36  7  02:18  7  02:32 12  01:01  3  01:25 11  04:38 11  00:49  3  01:06  9  02:12 13  00:39 17
                                                    00:26    -01:50     00:13     00:41     01:05     00:01     00:36     00:25     00:52     00:05     00:18     00:50     00:02     00:19     00:05     00:13   
  9. Sandis Miezītis            00:29:47 16:41:09   01:08  6  02:59  1  03:37  1  05:11  1  07:28  1  08:15  1  14:13 11  16:14 11  19:07 10  20:09 10  21:15  9  25:42 10  26:51  9  27:49  9  29:20  9  29:47  9 00:29:47
       35 Virbi                                     01:08  6  01:51  1  00:38  1  01:34  2  02:17  5  00:47  1  05:58 18  02:01  4  02:53 17  01:02  5  01:06  2  04:27  8  01:09  7  00:58  7  01:31  1  00:27  7
                                                    00:14    -02:12    -00:01     00:08     00:35    -00:15     03:58     00:08     01:13     00:06    -00:01     00:39     00:22     00:11    -00:36     00:01   
 10. Odeta Turka                00:31:16 18:10:07   01:07  5  03:36  8  04:39  8  06:33  8  09:15  7  10:27  9  13:13  8  15:32  8  19:19 11  20:22 11  21:34 11  25:24  9  28:07 11  28:56 10  30:50 10  31:16 10 00:31:16
       68 Taka                                      01:07  5  02:29 10  01:03 15  01:54  8  02:42 12  01:12 10  02:46 10  02:19  8  03:47 19  01:03  6  01:12  6  03:50  2  02:43 19  00:49  3  01:54  7  00:26  5
                                                    00:13    -01:34     00:24     00:28     01:00     00:10     00:46     00:26     02:07     00:07     00:05     00:02     01:56     00:02    -00:13     00:00   
 11. Zigfrīds Freimanis         00:31:37 16:16:27   01:31 15  03:51 10  04:55 11  07:12 12  09:38 10  10:52 10  13:25  9  15:45  9  18:35  9  19:59  9  21:23 10  25:51 11  27:21 10  28:59 11  31:01 11  31:37 11 00:31:37
        0 x5                                        01:31 15  02:20  9  01:04 17  02:17 15  02:26  8  01:14 11  02:33  6  02:20  9  02:50 16  01:24 13  01:24 10  04:28  9  01:30 12  01:38 17  02:02  9  00:36 14
                                                    00:37    -01:43     00:25     00:51     00:44     00:12     00:33     00:27     01:10     00:28     00:17     00:40     00:43     00:51    -00:05     00:10   
 12. Juris Vilks                00:33:28 17:26:38   02:03 17  04:18 13  05:10 13  07:16 13  10:17 13  12:03 13  16:18 13  19:01 13  20:47 13  22:00 12  23:38 12  28:26 12  29:54 12  31:26 12  33:04 12  33:28 12 00:33:28
       47 Lībagi                                    02:03 17  02:15  8  00:52  9  02:06 11  03:01 16  01:46 19  04:15 16  02:43 12  01:46  5  01:13 11  01:38 15  04:48 12  01:28 10  01:32 15  01:38  4  00:24  3
                                                    01:09    -01:48     00:13     00:40     01:19     00:44     02:15     00:50     00:06     00:17     00:31     01:00     00:41     00:45    -00:29    -00:02   
 13. Roberts Āls                00:36:15 17:24:12   01:10  8  03:07  3  03:53  3  06:05  6  09:50 12  16:00 21  18:29 17  21:20 15  23:02 15  24:34 15  25:59 15  30:33 14  32:27 14  33:50 14  35:47 14  36:15 13 00:36:15
      110                                           01:10  8  01:57  2  00:46  4  02:12 13  03:45 20  06:10 22  02:29  5  02:51 13  01:42  4  01:32 14  01:25 11  04:34 10  01:54 16  01:23 13  01:57  8  00:28  8
                                                    00:16    -02:06     00:07     00:46     02:03     05:08     00:29     00:58     00:02     00:36     00:18     00:46     01:07     00:36    -00:10     00:02   
 14. Kristīna Ēce               00:36:16 18:27:05   01:14 10  03:50  9  04:47  9  07:20 14  10:39 14  12:13 14  16:22 14  19:28 14  21:30 14  23:06 14  24:41 14  30:37 15  31:42 13  33:02 13  35:40 13  36:16 14 00:36:16
       26 Valdemārpils                              01:14 10  02:36 13  00:57 12  02:33 16  03:19 17  01:34 15  04:09 14  03:06 14  02:02  7  01:36 15  01:35 14  05:56 17  01:05  6  01:20 12  02:38 16  00:36 14
                                                    00:20    -01:27     00:18     01:07     01:37     00:32     02:09     01:13     00:22     00:40     00:28     02:08     00:18     00:33     00:31     00:10   
 15. Inese Lācare               00:41:14 16:11:18   02:08 19  05:37 18  06:46 19  09:49 20  12:42 20  14:03 18  18:17 16  22:12 16  24:56 16  27:04 16  29:31 16  35:21 16  36:46 15  38:14 15  40:46 15  41:14 15 00:41:14
        0 x9                                        02:08 19  03:29 18  01:09 19  03:03 21  02:53 15  01:21 13  04:14 15  03:55 17  02:44 15  02:08 19  02:27 21  05:50 15  01:25  9  01:28 14  02:32 15  00:28  8
                                                    01:14    -00:34     00:30     01:37     01:11     00:19     02:14     02:02     01:04     01:12     01:20     02:02     00:38     00:41     00:25     00:02   
 16. Harijs Lācars              00:41:57 16:11:07   02:20 21  05:48 20  06:59 20  10:01 21  12:37 19  14:16 20  18:13 15  22:24 17  25:02 17  27:12 17  29:39 17  35:22 17  36:50 16  38:23 16  40:54 16  41:57 16 00:41:57
        0 x10                                       02:20 21  03:28 17  01:11 21  03:02 20  02:36 10  01:39 17  03:57 13  04:11 20  02:38 13  02:10 20  02:27 21  05:43 14  01:28 10  01:33 16  02:31 14  01:03 19
                                                    01:26    -00:35     00:32     01:36     00:54     00:37     01:57     02:18     00:58     01:14     01:20     01:55     00:41     00:46     00:24     00:37   
 17. Jānis Gūtmanis             00:47:56 17:47:26   02:06 18  05:41 19  06:32 18  08:36 16  11:19 16  13:16 15  22:51 21  28:00 22  31:33 20  33:20 19  34:40 19  41:27 19  42:57 17  44:41 17  47:37 17  47:56 17 00:47:56
       30 Talsi                                     02:06 18  03:35 19  00:51  8  02:04  9  02:43 13  01:57 20  09:35 22  05:09 22  03:33 18  01:47 17  01:20  9  06:47 20  01:30 12  01:44 18  02:56 19  00:19  1
                                                    01:12    -00:28     00:12     00:38     01:01     00:55     07:35     03:16     01:53     00:51     00:13     02:59     00:43     00:57     00:49    -00:07   
 18. Ivars Vēciņš               00:50:01 16:17:04   02:24 22  05:13 17  06:23 17  08:56 18  12:29 18  13:54 17  22:35 19  26:37 20  32:23 21  33:59 21  35:39 20  42:09 20  44:17 18  46:31 18  49:23 18  50:01 18 00:50:01
       85 Kandava                                   02:24 22  02:49 15  01:10 20  02:33 16  03:33 19  01:25 14  08:41 19  04:02 18  05:46 21  01:36 15  01:40 16  06:30 19  02:08 18  02:14 21  02:52 17  00:38 16
                                                    01:30    -01:14     00:31     01:07     01:51     00:23     06:41     02:09     04:06     00:40     00:33     02:42     01:21     01:27     00:45     00:12   
 19. Māris Plezers              00:50:36 16:17:07   02:16 20  04:52 15  05:59 16  08:42 17  12:08 17  13:53 16  22:48 20  26:50 21  32:45 22  34:02 22  35:52 21  42:18 21  44:23 19  46:36 19  49:29 19  50:36 19 00:50:36
        0 x27                                       02:16 20  02:36 13  01:07 18  02:43 18  03:26 18  01:45 18  08:55 21  04:02 18  05:55 22  01:17 12  01:50 17  06:26 18  02:05 17  02:13 20  02:53 18  01:07 20
                                                    01:22    -01:27     00:28     01:17     01:44     00:43     06:55     02:09     04:15     00:21     00:43     02:38     01:18     01:26     00:46     00:41   
 20. Dana Zetmane               00:52:36 16:27:48   01:26 13  04:20 14  05:21 14  08:11 15  12:51 21  14:08 19  22:53 22  26:25 18  29:06 18  31:03 18  33:25 18  40:36 18  45:43 20  46:58 20  51:54 20  52:36 20 00:52:36
        0 x31                                       01:26 13  02:54 16  01:01 13  02:50 19  04:40 22  01:17 12  08:45 20  03:32 15  02:41 14  01:57 18  02:22 19  07:11 21  05:07 21  01:15 11  04:56 21  00:42 18
                                                    00:32    -01:09     00:22     01:24     02:58     00:15     06:45     01:39     01:01     01:01     01:15     03:23     04:20     00:28     02:49     00:16   
 21. Juris Kačoreks             00:56:39 16:10:59   01:42 16  05:50 21  07:23 21  10:42 22  14:56 22  17:03 22  21:56 18  26:33 19  30:56 19  33:43 20  36:08 22  45:08 22  48:58 21  50:53 21  55:31 21  56:39 21 00:56:39
       21 Talsi                                     01:42 16  04:08 21  01:33 22  03:19 22  04:14 21  02:07 21  04:53 17  04:37 21  04:23 20  02:47 22  02:25 20  09:00 22  03:50 20  01:55 19  04:38 20  01:08 21
                                                    00:48     00:05     00:54     01:53     02:32     01:05     02:53     02:44     02:43     01:51     01:18     05:12     03:03     01:08     02:31     00:42   
     Arvis Heniņš               DQ       16:27:53   01:25 12  03:56 11  04:57 12  07:10 11  09:48 11  11:24 11  14:40 12  18:14 12  20:28 12  22:38 13  24:39 13  30:32 13                                         DQ
        0 x16                                       01:25 12  02:31 12  01:01 13  02:13 14  02:38 11  01:36 16  03:16 12  03:34 16  02:14 10  02:10 20  02:01 18  05:53 16                                        
                                                    00:31    -01:32     00:22     00:47     00:56     00:34     01:16     01:41     00:34     01:14     00:54     02:05                                           
  Labākais laiks:                                         00:54     01:51     00:38     01:26     01:42     00:47     02:00     01:53     01:21     00:56     01:05     03:48     00:47     00:47     01:31     00:19   00:21:45

#5 Distance (V): 16 KP 3,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 46)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 47)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 50)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Bērziņš           00:20:54 18:09:02   02:29  4  03:03  4  05:04  3  06:13  3  07:23  3  08:21  2  09:53  1  10:39  2  13:23  1  14:51  1  15:54  2  17:11  1  18:48  1  19:30  1  20:11  1  20:35  1  20:54  1 00:20:54
       66 Taka                                      02:29  4  00:34  3  02:01  2  01:09  3  01:10  3  00:58  1  01:32  1  00:46  3  02:44  1  01:28  4  01:03  5  01:17  1  01:37  1  00:42  4  00:41  2  00:24  2  00:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Mireckis            00:21:54 16:39:14   02:20  2  02:57  3  05:09  4  06:23  4  07:38  4  08:49  4  10:32  4  11:27  4  14:29  4  15:48  3  16:22  3  17:48  3  19:44  3  20:27  2  21:10  3  21:33  2  21:54  2 00:21:54
       51 Kamparkalns                               02:20  2  00:37  4  02:12  4  01:14  4  01:15  5  01:11  4  01:43  2  00:55  5  03:02  3  01:19  2  00:34  1  01:26  2  01:56  3  00:43  5  00:43  3  00:23  1  00:21  3
                                                   -00:09     00:03     00:11     00:05     00:05     00:13     00:11     00:09     00:18    -00:09    -00:29     00:09     00:19     00:01     00:02    -00:01     00:02   
  3. Alvis Mats                 00:22:17 17:19:59   02:20  2  02:53  2  04:51  2  06:12  2  07:20  2  08:26  3  10:10  3  10:55  3  13:48  2  15:02  2  15:36  1  17:20  2  19:04  2  20:28  3  21:08  2  21:55  3  22:17  3 00:22:17
        0 x33                                       02:20  2  00:33  2  01:58  1  01:21  6  01:08  2  01:06  2  01:44  3  00:45  2  02:53  2  01:14  1  00:34  1  01:44  5  01:44  2  01:24 10  00:40  1  00:47  9  00:22  4
                                                   -00:09    -00:01    -00:03     00:12    -00:02     00:08     00:12    -00:01     00:09    -00:14    -00:29     00:27     00:07     00:42    -00:01     00:23     00:03   
  4. Juris Karlsons             00:22:50 16:35:03   02:08  1  02:40  1  04:48  1  05:49  1  06:54  1  08:00  1  09:59  2  10:38  1  14:13  3  16:01  4  17:00  4  18:34  4  20:33  4  21:09  4  22:03  4  22:32  4  22:50  4 00:22:50
        0 x15                                       02:08  1  00:32  1  02:08  3  01:01  1  01:05  1  01:06  2  01:59  5  00:39  1  03:35  5  01:48  8  00:59  4  01:34  4  01:59  4  00:36  1  00:54  6  00:29  4  00:18  1
                                                   -00:21    -00:02     00:07    -00:08    -00:05     00:08     00:27    -00:07     00:51     00:20    -00:04     00:17     00:22    -00:06     00:13     00:05    -00:01   
  5. Aigars Vārna               00:23:55 18:34:57   02:34  5  03:12  5  05:35  5  06:39  5  07:51  5  09:09  5  11:02  5  11:51  5  15:27  5  16:50  5  17:58  5  19:29  5  21:38  5  22:19  5  23:05  5  23:32  5  23:55  5 00:23:55
       33 Vizbulītes                                02:34  5  00:38  5  02:23  5  01:04  2  01:12  4  01:18  5  01:53  4  00:49  4  03:36  6  01:23  3  01:08  6  01:31  3  02:09  5  00:41  3  00:46  4  00:27  3  00:23  5
                                                    00:05     00:04     00:22    -00:05     00:02     00:20     00:21     00:03     00:52    -00:05     00:05     00:14     00:32    -00:01     00:05     00:03     00:04   
  6. Andris Leja                00:26:59 17:54:36   02:48  6  03:28  6  06:09  7  07:26  6  08:47  6  10:15  6  12:18  6  13:18  6  17:01  6  18:39  6  20:06  7  22:07  7  24:30  7  25:08  7  26:01  6  26:33  6  26:59  6 00:26:59
        1 Talsu BJC                                 02:48  6  00:40  6  02:41  7  01:17  5  01:21  8  01:28  6  02:03  6  01:00  7  03:43  7  01:38  5  01:27  9  02:01  9  02:23  6  00:38  2  00:53  5  00:32  5  00:26  8
                                                    00:19     00:06     00:40     00:08     00:11     00:30     00:31     00:14     00:59     00:10     00:24     00:44     00:46    -00:04     00:12     00:08     00:07   
  7. Jānis Busenbergs           00:28:56 18:10:36   02:49  7  03:34  7  06:22  8  07:44  8  09:02  7  10:30  7  12:42  7  13:41  7  17:26  7  19:04  7  19:51  6  21:44  6  24:09  6  25:06  6  26:01  6  28:33  7  28:56  7 00:28:56
        0 x55                                       02:49  7  00:45  8  02:48  8  01:22  7  01:18  6  01:28  6  02:12  7  00:59  6  03:45  8  01:38  5  00:47  3  01:53  6  02:25  7  00:57  7  00:55  7  02:32 10  00:23  5
                                                    00:20     00:11     00:47     00:13     00:08     00:30     00:40     00:13     01:01     00:10    -00:16     00:36     00:48     00:15     00:14     02:08     00:04   
  8. Imants Garoza              00:31:15 16:55:58   02:52  8  03:40  9  06:34  9  08:13  9  09:33  8  11:20  8  14:35  9  15:46  8  20:04  9  21:42  9  23:18  9  25:17  9  27:55  8  28:58  8  30:14  8  30:50  8  31:15  8 00:31:15
        0 x32                                       02:52  8  00:48  9  02:54  9  01:39  9  01:20  7  01:47  9  03:15 10  01:11  8  04:18 10  01:38  5  01:36 10  01:59  8  02:38  9  01:03  9  01:16  9  00:36  7  00:25  7
                                                    00:23     00:14     00:53     00:30     00:10     00:49     01:43     00:25     01:34     00:10     00:33     00:42     01:01     00:21     00:35     00:12     00:06   
  9. Jānis Karlsons             00:31:52 16:33:31   02:56  9  03:37  8  06:05  6  07:32  7  09:50  9  11:31  9  14:28  8  15:55  9  19:16  8  21:33  8  22:46  8  25:08  8  28:11  9  29:02  9  30:41  9  31:24  9  31:52  9 00:31:52
        0 x25                                       02:56  9  00:41  7  02:28  6  01:27  8  02:18 10  01:41  8  02:57  8  01:27 10  03:21  4  02:17  9  01:13  7  02:22 10  03:03 10  00:51  6  01:39 10  00:43  8  00:28  9
                                                    00:27     00:07     00:27     00:18     01:08     00:43     01:25     00:41     00:37     00:49     00:10     01:05     01:26     00:09     00:58     00:19     00:09   
 10. Māris Sokolovskis          00:32:39 18:05:53   03:33 10  04:24 10  07:32 10  09:25 10  10:53 10  12:41 10  15:51 10  17:07 10  21:10 10  23:31 10  24:54 10  26:48 10  29:22 10  30:23 10  31:33 10  32:08 10  32:39 10 00:32:39
      126 TOK Taka                                  03:33 10  00:51 10  03:08 10  01:53 10  01:28  9  01:48 10  03:10  9  01:16  9  04:03  9  02:21 10  01:23  8  01:54  7  02:34  8  01:01  8  01:10  8  00:35  6  00:31 10
                                                    01:04     00:17     01:07     00:44     00:18     00:50     01:38     00:30     01:19     00:53     00:20     00:37     00:57     00:19     00:29     00:11     00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:08     00:32     01:58     01:01     01:05     00:58     01:32     00:39     02:44     01:14     00:34     01:17     01:37     00:36     00:40     00:23     00:18   00:19:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2013.05.20. 20:59:33 OK Ziemelkurzeme