Zig Zag Kandava

9/23/2013
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB] [SKOLAM]
[SKOLAZ] [V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50]
[VB]
S12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)   2.( 59)   3.( 71)   4.( 72)   5.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Kačoreka Gerda             00:13:44 16:09:31                                                              00:13:44
        0 Talsi                                                                                               
                                                                                                              
  2. Kristīne Čakle             00:19:12 17:53:28   02:22  6  08:47  7  14:40  1  15:59  1  18:25  1  19:12  1 00:19:12
        0                                           02:22  6  06:25  7  05:53  1  01:19  2  02:26  3  00:47  7
                                                                                                              
  3. Katrīne Vikaine            00:44:23 16:40:30   02:20  5  06:20  4  38:53  2  40:09  2  43:41  2  44:23  2 00:44:23
        0                                           02:20  5  04:00  4  32:33  3  01:16  1  03:32  5  00:42  5
                                                                                                              
  4. Elīza Grinfogele           00:44:29 16:40:25   02:23  7  06:27  6  38:56  3  40:46  3  43:45  3  44:29  3 00:44:29
        0                                           02:23  7  04:04  6  32:29  2  01:50  5  02:59  4  00:44  6
                                                                                                              
  5. Kerija Ivanova             00:46:41 16:41:28   02:05  1  05:50  1  43:07  4  44:53  4  46:07  4  46:41  4 00:46:41
        0                                           02:05  1  03:45  1  37:17  4  01:46  4  01:14  1  00:34  2
                                                                                                              
  6. Lauma Leja                 00:46:55 16:41:27   02:08  2  05:53  2  43:12  5                               00:46:55
        0                                           02:08  2  03:45  1  37:19  5                      00:30  1
                                                                                                              
  7. Nadīne Kalmane             00:47:49 16:40:32   02:17  3  06:15  3  44:12  6  45:52  5  47:13  5  47:49  5 00:47:49
        0                                           02:17  3  03:58  3  37:57  7  01:40  3  01:21  2  00:36  3
                                                                                                              
  8. Kristīne Kiršteine         00:47:58 16:40:28   02:18  4  06:20  4  44:14  7                               00:47:58
        0                                           02:18  4  04:02  5  37:54  6                      00:36  3
                                                                                                              
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:05     03:45     05:53     01:16     01:14     00:30   00:14:43

V12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)   2.( 59)   3.( 71)   4.( 72)   5.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Vārna             00:09:15 18:04:29   01:21  2  04:02  3  07:03  1  07:34  1  08:48  1  09:15  1 00:09:15
        0                                           01:21  2  02:41  3  03:01  1  00:31  5  01:14  2  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Edgars Komļevs             00:13:16 16:36:19   01:48  5  05:07  5  09:07  2  09:32  2  12:37  2  13:16  2 00:13:16
        0 Valdemārpils                              01:48  5  03:19  5  04:00  2  00:25  2  03:05  5  00:39  5
                                                    00:27     00:38     00:59    -00:06     01:51     00:12   
  3. Ivans Jabloņs              00:13:21 16:36:17   01:53  6  05:04  4  09:11  3  09:35  3  12:49  3  13:21  3 00:13:21
        0 Valdemārpils                              01:53  6  03:11  4  04:07  3  00:24  1  03:14  6  00:32  3
                                                    00:32     00:30     01:06    -00:07     02:00     00:05   
  4. Miks Indriksons            00:16:51 16:32:27   01:20  1  04:00  1  12:58  6  13:23  5  16:18  4  16:51  4 00:16:51
        0 Valdemārpils                              01:20  1  02:40  2  08:58  6  00:25  2  02:55  3  00:33  4
                                                   -00:01    -00:01     05:57    -00:06     01:41     00:06   
  5. Armands Roberts Rabovskis  00:16:53 16:32:28   01:21  2  04:00  1  12:54  5  13:20  4  16:22  5  16:53  5 00:16:53
        0 Valdemārpils                              01:21  2  02:39  1  08:54  5  00:26  4  03:02  4  00:31  2
                                                    00:00    -00:02     05:53    -00:05     01:48     00:04   
  6. Filips Ēcis                00:19:02 17:03:13   01:41  4  05:13  6  09:38  4  17:00  6  18:12  6  19:02  6 00:19:02
        0                                           01:41  4  03:32  6  04:25  4  07:22  6  01:12  1  00:50  6
                                                    00:20     00:51     01:24     06:51    -00:02     00:23   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:20     02:39     03:01     00:24     01:12     00:27   00:09:03

S40 Distance (3): 10 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)   2.( 63)   3.( 62)   4.( 59)   5.( 69)   6.( 68)   7.( 66)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Inese Vēciņa               00:23:37 18:00:03   02:05  2  05:15  2  10:53  1  12:07  1  16:08  1  16:32  1  17:30  1  19:54  1  22:50  1  23:07  1  23:37  1 00:23:37
        0                                           02:05  2  03:10  2  05:38  1  01:14  2  04:01  1  00:24  1  00:58  2  02:24  1  02:56  2  00:17  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lolita Lipska              00:27:35 17:28:39   01:40  1  04:21  1  11:49  2  13:07  2  20:11  3  20:52  3  21:39  3  24:43  3  26:46  2  27:05  2  27:35  2 00:27:35
        0                                           01:40  1  02:41  1  07:28  3  01:18  3  07:04  3  00:41  2  00:47  1  03:04  2  02:03  1  00:19  2  00:30  1
                                                   -00:25    -00:29     01:50     00:04     03:03     00:17    -00:11     00:40    -00:53     00:02     00:00   
  3. Guna Vilka                 00:29:41 16:40:34   02:27  3  05:50  3  11:59  3  13:12  3  18:03  2  18:57  2  19:59  2  23:50  2  28:36  3  28:59  3  29:41  3 00:29:41
        0 Valdemārpils                              02:27  3  03:23  3  06:09  2  01:13  1  04:51  2  00:54  3  01:02  3  03:51  3  04:46  3  00:23  3  00:42  3
                                                    00:22     00:13     00:31    -00:01     00:50     00:30     00:04     01:27     01:50     00:06     00:12   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:40     02:41     05:38     01:13     04:01     00:24     00:47     02:24     02:03     00:17     00:30   00:21:38

V14 Distance (3): 10 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)   2.( 63)   3.( 62)   4.( 59)   5.( 69)   6.( 68)   7.( 66)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Pēteris Ēcis               00:23:27 17:03:11   01:45  1  04:09  1  08:22  1  09:13  1  12:53  1  13:18  1  16:09  1  18:59  1  21:30  1  21:50  1  23:27  1 00:23:27
        0                                           01:45  1  02:24  1  04:13  1  00:51  1  03:40  1  00:25  1  02:51  1  02:50  1  02:31  1  00:20  1  01:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:45     02:24     04:13     00:51     03:40     00:25     02:51     02:50     02:31     00:20     01:37   00:23:27

S Distance (4): 15 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 58)   2.( 61)   3.( 60)   4.( 64)   5.( 63)   6.( 62)   7.( 65)   8.( 66)   9.( 68)  10.( 67)  11.( 69)  12.( 71)  13.( 72)  14.( 73)  15.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Alvita Mirecka             00:26:29 16:14:37   01:26  1  06:39  1  07:31  1  09:12  1  10:33  1  13:45  1  15:46  1  18:33  1  18:58  1  20:13  1  21:07  1  23:14  1  23:38  1  25:51  1  26:04  1  26:29  1 00:26:29
        0 OKZ                                       01:26  1  05:13  1  00:52  1  01:41  1  01:21  1  03:12  1  02:01  1  02:47  1  00:25  3  01:15  5  00:54  5  02:07  4  00:24  1  02:13  4  00:13  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Līga Virbule               00:30:09 18:03:03   01:45  2  07:59  2  09:01  2  10:58  2  12:37  2  18:03  2  20:17  2  23:28  2  23:56  2  24:34  2  25:10  2  27:02  2  27:42  2  29:25  2  29:41  2  30:09  2 00:30:09
        0                                           01:45  2  06:14  2  01:02  3  01:57  3  01:39  2  05:26  5  02:14  3  03:11  2  00:28  4  00:38  2  00:36  1  01:52  2  00:40  4  01:43  2  00:16  2  00:28  2
                                                    00:19     01:01     00:10     00:16     00:18     02:14     00:13     00:24     00:03    -00:37    -00:18    -00:15     00:16    -00:30     00:03     00:03   
  3. Odeta Turka                00:30:48 18:02:22   01:51  3  09:32  5  10:27  5  12:21  3  14:00  3  18:48  4  20:55  3  24:17  3  24:41  3  25:18  3  25:59  3  27:46  3  28:25  3  29:57  3  30:19  3  30:48  3 00:30:48
        0                                           01:51  3  07:41  5  00:55  2  01:54  2  01:39  2  04:48  4  02:07  2  03:22  3  00:24  2  00:37  1  00:41  2  01:47  1  00:39  3  01:32  1  00:22  5  00:29  3
                                                    00:25     02:28     00:03     00:13     00:18     01:36     00:06     00:35    -00:01    -00:38    -00:13    -00:20     00:15    -00:41     00:09     00:04   
  4. Ilze Čakle                 00:31:50 17:13:56   02:04  5  09:11  4  10:16  4  12:32  5  14:11  4  18:24  3  20:55  3  24:51  4  25:14  4  25:56  4  26:38  4  28:45  4  29:10  4  30:54  4  31:14  4  31:50  4 00:31:50
        0                                           02:04  5  07:07  3  01:05  5  02:16  4  01:39  2  04:13  2  02:31  4  03:56  5  00:23  1  00:42  3  00:42  3  02:07  4  00:25  2  01:44  3  00:20  4  00:36  5
                                                    00:38     01:54     00:13     00:35     00:18     01:01     00:30     01:09    -00:02    -00:33    -00:12     00:00     00:01    -00:29     00:07     00:11   
  5. Kristīna Ēce               00:33:32 17:11:13   01:54  4  09:03  3  10:05  3  12:27  4  14:28  5  19:05  5  21:52  5  25:40  5  26:11  5  26:58  5  27:41  5  29:45  5  30:25  5  32:45  5  33:01  5  33:32  5 00:33:32
        0                                           01:54  4  07:09  4  01:02  3  02:22  5  02:01  5  04:37  3  02:47  5  03:48  4  00:31  5  00:47  4  00:43  4  02:04  3  00:40  4  02:20  5  00:16  2  00:31  4
                                                    00:28     01:56     00:10     00:41     00:40     01:25     00:46     01:01     00:06    -00:28    -00:11    -00:03     00:16     00:07     00:03     00:06   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:26     05:13     00:52     01:41     01:21     03:12     02:01     02:47     00:23     00:37     00:36     01:47     00:24     01:32     00:13     00:25   00:24:30

V50 Distance (4): 15 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 58)   2.( 61)   3.( 60)   4.( 64)   5.( 63)   6.( 62)   7.( 65)   8.( 66)   9.( 68)  10.( 67)  11.( 69)  12.( 71)  13.( 72)  14.( 73)  15.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:28:22 17:20:47   01:39  1  07:25  1  08:26  1  10:21  1  11:52  1  16:14  1  18:38  1  21:51  1  22:18  1  22:53  1  23:27  1  25:25  1  25:54  1  27:31  1  27:51  1  28:22  1 00:28:22
        0                                           01:39  1  05:46  1  01:01  1  01:55  1  01:31  1  04:22  1  02:24  1  03:13  1  00:27  1  00:35  1  00:34  1  01:58  1  00:29  1  01:37  1  00:20  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:39     05:46     01:01     01:55     01:31     04:22     02:24     03:13     00:27     00:35     00:34     01:58     00:29     01:37     00:20     00:31   00:28:22

VB Distance (4): 15 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 58)   2.( 61)   3.( 60)   4.( 64)   5.( 63)   6.( 62)   7.( 65)   8.( 66)   9.( 68)  10.( 67)  11.( 69)  12.( 71)  13.( 72)  14.( 73)  15.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Viesturs Meijers           00:27:16 17:32:10   01:22  1  06:36  1  07:30  1  09:17  1  10:40  1  14:07  1  16:11  1  20:10  1  20:49  1  22:33  1  23:14  1  24:59  1  25:34  1  26:41  1  26:53  1  27:16  1 00:27:16
        0                                           01:22  1  05:14  1  00:54  1  01:47  1  01:23  1  03:27  1  02:04  1  03:59  1  00:39  2  01:44  3  00:41  3  01:45  1  00:35  2  01:07  1  00:12  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Gūtmanis             00:34:33 17:49:31   01:43  2  07:42  2  08:47  2  11:00  2  12:53  2  17:42  2  20:13  2  25:40  2  26:07  2  27:26  2  27:58  2  30:38  2  31:06  2  33:51  2  34:09  2  34:33  2 00:34:33
        0                                           01:43  2  05:59  2  01:05  2  02:13  2  01:53  2  04:49  2  02:31  2  05:27  3  00:27  1  01:19  1  00:32  1  02:40  3  00:28  1  02:45  2  00:18  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:21     00:45     00:11     00:26     00:30     01:22     00:27     01:28    -00:12    -00:25    -00:09     00:55    -00:07     01:38     00:06     00:01   
  3. Mārcis Gulbis              00:44:56 17:17:55   02:25  3  12:19  3  13:38  3  17:02  3  20:06  3  25:59  3  29:50  3  34:24  3  35:11  3  36:54  3  37:32  3  40:09  3  40:54  3  43:52  3  44:15  3  44:56  3 00:44:56
        0                                           02:25  3  09:54  3  01:19  3  03:24  3  03:04  3  05:53  3  03:51  3  04:34  2  00:47  3  01:43  2  00:38  2  02:37  2  00:45  3  02:58  3  00:23  3  00:41  3
                                                    01:03     04:40     00:25     01:37     01:41     02:26     01:47     00:35     00:08    -00:01    -00:03     00:52     00:10     01:51     00:11     00:18   
  4. Juris Kačoreks             00:53:17 16:09:32                                                                                                                                                                  00:53:17
        0 Talsi                                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:22     05:14     00:54     01:47     01:23     03:27     02:04     03:59     00:27     01:19     00:32     01:45     00:28     01:07     00:12     00:23   00:26:23

V Distance (5): 17 KP 4,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 61)   6.( 62)   7.( 63)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.( 66)  11.( 67)  12.( 68)  13.( 69)  14.( 71)  15.( 72)  16.( 73)  17.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:24:34 16:12:18   01:02  1  01:10  1  02:53  1  06:20  1  07:19  1  10:14  1  12:27  1  14:03  1  17:24  1  19:50  1  20:18  1  20:49  1  21:04  1  22:34  1  22:54  1  23:59  1  24:11  1  24:34  1 00:24:34
        0 okzk                                      01:02  1  00:08  1  01:43  1  03:27  1  00:59  2  02:55  1  02:13  1  01:36  1  03:21  1  02:26  1  00:28  1  00:31  1  00:15  1  01:30  1  00:20  1  01:05  3  00:12  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Leja                00:27:53 17:35:46   01:14  4  01:23  3  03:28  2  07:25  3  08:26  3  11:45  3  14:14  3  16:02  3  19:46  3  22:36  3  23:12  3  23:55  3  24:12  3  25:47  3  26:10  3  27:11  2  27:26  3  27:53  2 00:27:53
        0                                           01:14  4  00:09  2  02:05  2  03:57  3  01:01  3  03:19  3  02:29  3  01:48  2  03:44  2  02:50  3  00:36  2  00:43  3  00:17  3  01:35  2  00:23  4  01:01  1  00:15  3  00:27  2
                                                    00:12     00:01     00:22     00:30     00:02     00:24     00:16     00:12     00:23     00:24     00:08     00:12     00:02     00:05     00:03    -00:04     00:03     00:04   
  2. Aigars Vārna               00:27:53 18:04:14   01:10  2  01:21  2  03:29  3  07:22  2  08:20  2  11:28  2  13:54  2  15:45  2  19:37  2  22:13  2  22:49  2  23:40  2  23:56  2  25:35  2  26:07  2  27:11  2  27:24  2  27:53  2 00:27:53
        0                                           01:10  2  00:11  3  02:08  3  03:53  2  00:58  1  03:08  2  02:26  2  01:51  3  03:52  3  02:36  2  00:36  2  00:51  5  00:16  2  01:39  3  00:32  5  01:04  2  00:13  2  00:29  3
                                                    00:08     00:03     00:25     00:26    -00:01     00:13     00:13     00:15     00:31     00:10     00:08     00:20     00:01     00:09     00:12    -00:01     00:01     00:06   
  4. Arnis Heinrihsons          00:34:03 17:49:38   01:24  5  01:37  5  03:59  5  08:15  5  09:24  5  13:05  5  16:56  4  19:14  4  23:41  4  26:44  4  27:26  4  28:15  4  28:45  4  30:39  4  31:01  4  33:09  4  33:33  4  34:03  4 00:34:03
        0                                           01:24  5  00:13  5  02:22  5  04:16  5  01:09  5  03:41  5  03:51  4  02:18  4  04:27  5  03:03  5  00:42  4  00:49  4  00:30  5  01:54  4  00:22  3  02:08  5  00:24  5  00:30  4
                                                    00:22     00:05     00:39     00:49     00:10     00:46     01:38     00:42     01:06     00:37     00:14     00:18     00:15     00:24     00:02     01:03     00:12     00:07   
     Imants Garoza              DQ       16:25:41   01:13  3  01:24  4  03:33  4  07:46  4  08:50  4  12:28  4                                                                                                                         DQ
        0                                           01:13  3  00:11  3  02:09  4  04:13  4  01:04  4  03:38  4                      04:03  4  03:01  4  00:43  5  00:34  2  00:21  4  02:05  5  00:21  2  01:27  4  00:15  3          
                                                    00:11     00:03     00:26     00:46     00:05     00:43                         00:42     00:35     00:15     00:03     00:06     00:35     00:01     00:22     00:03             
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:02     00:08     01:43     03:27     00:58     02:55     02:13     01:36     03:21     02:26     00:28     00:31     00:15     01:30     00:20     01:01     00:12     00:23   00:24:29

#1 Distance (S12,V12): 5 KP 1,2 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)   2.( 59)   3.( 71)   4.( 72)   5.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Kristaps Vārna             00:09:15 18:04:29   01:21  2  04:02  3  07:03  1  07:34  1  08:48  1  09:15  1 00:09:15
        0                                           01:21  2  02:41  3  03:01  1  00:31  5  01:14  2  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Edgars Komļevs             00:13:16 16:36:19   01:48  5  05:07  5  09:07  2  09:32  2  12:37  2  13:16  2 00:13:16
        0 Valdemārpils                              01:48  5  03:19  5  04:00  2  00:25  2  03:05  9  00:39  9
                                                    00:27     00:38     00:59    -00:06     01:51     00:12   
  3. Ivans Jabloņs              00:13:21 16:36:17   01:53  6  05:04  4  09:11  3  09:35  3  12:49  3  13:21  3 00:13:21
        0 Valdemārpils                              01:53  6  03:11  4  04:07  3  00:24  1  03:14 10  00:32  4
                                                    00:32     00:30     01:06    -00:07     02:00     00:05   
  4. Kačoreka Gerda             00:13:44 16:09:31                                                              00:13:44
        0 Talsi                                                                                               
                                                                                                              
  5. Miks Indriksons            00:16:51 16:32:27   01:20  1  04:00  1  12:58  6  13:23  5  16:18  4  16:51  4 00:16:51
        0 Valdemārpils                              01:20  1  02:40  2  08:58  7  00:25  2  02:55  6  00:33  5
                                                   -00:01    -00:01     05:57    -00:06     01:41     00:06   
  6. Armands Roberts Rabovskis  00:16:53 16:32:28   01:21  2  04:00  1  12:54  5  13:20  4  16:22  5  16:53  5 00:16:53
        0 Valdemārpils                              01:21  2  02:39  1  08:54  6  00:26  4  03:02  8  00:31  3
                                                    00:00    -00:02     05:53    -00:05     01:48     00:04   
  7. Filips Ēcis                00:19:02 17:03:13   01:41  4  05:13  6  09:38  4  17:00  7  18:12  6  19:02  6 00:19:02
        0                                           01:41  4  03:32  6  04:25  4  07:22 11  01:12  1  00:50 13
                                                    00:20     00:51     01:24     06:51    -00:02     00:23   
  8. Kristīne Čakle             00:19:12 17:53:28   02:22 12  08:47 13  14:40  7  15:59  6  18:25  7  19:12  7 00:19:12
        0                                           02:22 12  06:25 13  05:53  5  01:19  7  02:26  5  00:47 12
                                                    01:01     03:44     02:52     00:48     01:12     00:20   
  9. Katrīne Vikaine            00:44:23 16:40:30   02:20 11  06:20 10  38:53  8  40:09  8  43:41  8  44:23  8 00:44:23
        0                                           02:20 11  04:00 10  32:33  9  01:16  6  03:32 11  00:42 10
                                                    00:59     01:19     29:32     00:45     02:18     00:15   
 10. Elīza Grinfogele           00:44:29 16:40:25   02:23 13  06:27 12  38:56  9  40:46  9  43:45  9  44:29  9 00:44:29
        0                                           02:23 13  04:04 12  32:29  8  01:50 10  02:59  7  00:44 11
                                                    01:02     01:23     29:28     01:19     01:45     00:17   
 11. Kerija Ivanova             00:46:41 16:41:28   02:05  7  05:50  7  43:07 10  44:53 10  46:07 10  46:41 10 00:46:41
        0                                           02:05  7  03:45  7  37:17 10  01:46  9  01:14  2  00:34  6
                                                    00:44     01:04     34:16     01:15     00:00     00:07   
 12. Lauma Leja                 00:46:55 16:41:27   02:08  8  05:53  8  43:12 11                               00:46:55
        0                                           02:08  8  03:45  7  37:19 11                      00:30  2
                                                    00:47     01:04     34:18                         00:03   
 13. Nadīne Kalmane             00:47:49 16:40:32   02:17  9  06:15  9  44:12 12  45:52 11  47:13 11  47:49 11 00:47:49
        0                                           02:17  9  03:58  9  37:57 13  01:40  8  01:21  4  00:36  7
                                                    00:56     01:17     34:56     01:09     00:07     00:09   
 14. Kristīne Kiršteine         00:47:58 16:40:28   02:18 10  06:20 10  44:14 13                               00:47:58
        0                                           02:18 10  04:02 11  37:54 12                      00:36  7
                                                    00:57     01:21     34:53                         00:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:20     02:39     03:01     00:24     01:12     00:27   00:09:03

#3 Distance (S18,S40,V14): 10 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)   2.( 63)   3.( 62)   4.( 59)   5.( 69)   6.( 68)   7.( 66)   8.( 72)   9.( 73)  10.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Pēteris Ēcis               00:23:27 17:03:11   01:45  2  04:09  1  08:22  1  09:13  1  12:53  1  13:18  1  16:09  1  18:59  1  21:30  1  21:50  1  23:27  1 00:23:27
        0                                           01:45  2  02:24  1  04:13  1  00:51  1  03:40  1  00:25  2  02:51  4  02:50  2  02:31  2  00:20  3  01:37  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inese Vēciņa               00:23:37 18:00:03   02:05  3  05:15  3  10:53  2  12:07  2  16:08  2  16:32  2  17:30  2  19:54  2  22:50  2  23:07  2  23:37  2 00:23:37
        0                                           02:05  3  03:10  3  05:38  2  01:14  3  04:01  2  00:24  1  00:58  2  02:24  1  02:56  3  00:17  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:20     00:46     01:25     00:23     00:21    -00:01    -01:53    -00:26     00:25    -00:03    -01:07   
  3. Lolita Lipska              00:27:35 17:28:39   01:40  1  04:21  2  11:49  3  13:07  3  20:11  4  20:52  4  21:39  4  24:43  4  26:46  3  27:05  3  27:35  3 00:27:35
        0                                           01:40  1  02:41  2  07:28  4  01:18  4  07:04  4  00:41  3  00:47  1  03:04  3  02:03  1  00:19  2  00:30  1
                                                   -00:05     00:17     03:15     00:27     03:24     00:16    -02:04     00:14    -00:28    -00:01    -01:07   
  4. Guna Vilka                 00:29:41 16:40:34   02:27  4  05:50  4  11:59  4  13:12  4  18:03  3  18:57  3  19:59  3  23:50  3  28:36  4  28:59  4  29:41  4 00:29:41
        0 Valdemārpils                              02:27  4  03:23  4  06:09  3  01:13  2  04:51  3  00:54  4  01:02  3  03:51  4  04:46  4  00:23  4  00:42  3
                                                    00:42     00:59     01:56     00:22     01:11     00:29    -01:49     01:01     02:15     00:03    -00:55   
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:40     02:24     04:13     00:51     03:40     00:24     00:47     02:24     02:03     00:17     00:30   00:19:13

#4 Distance (S,V18,V50,VB): 15 KP 3,5 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 58)   2.( 61)   3.( 60)   4.( 64)   5.( 63)   6.( 62)   7.( 65)   8.( 66)   9.( 68)  10.( 67)  11.( 69)  12.( 71)  13.( 72)  14.( 73)  15.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Alvita Mirecka             00:26:29 16:14:37   01:26  2  06:39  2  07:31  2  09:12  1  10:33  1  13:45  1  15:46  1  18:33  1  18:58  1  20:13  1  21:07  1  23:14  1  23:38  1  25:51  1  26:04  1  26:29  1 00:26:29
        0 OKZ                                       01:26  2  05:13  1  00:52  1  01:41  1  01:21  1  03:12  1  02:01  1  02:47  1  00:25  3  01:15  6  00:54  9  02:07  6  00:24  1  02:13  6  00:13  2  00:25  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viesturs Meijers           00:27:16 17:32:10   01:22  1  06:36  1  07:30  1  09:17  2  10:40  2  14:07  2  16:11  2  20:10  2  20:49  2  22:33  2  23:14  2  24:59  2  25:34  2  26:41  2  26:53  2  27:16  2 00:27:16
        0                                           01:22  1  05:14  2  00:54  2  01:47  2  01:23  2  03:27  2  02:04  2  03:59  7  00:39  8  01:44  9  00:41  5  01:45  1  00:35  5  01:07  1  00:12  1  00:23  1
                                                   -00:04     00:01     00:02     00:06     00:02     00:15     00:03     01:12     00:14     00:29    -00:13    -00:22     00:11    -01:06    -00:01    -00:02   
  3. Imants Čaklis              00:28:22 17:20:47   01:39  3  07:25  3  08:26  3  10:21  3  11:52  3  16:14  3  18:38  3  21:51  3  22:18  3  22:53  3  23:27  3  25:25  3  25:54  3  27:31  3  27:51  3  28:22  3 00:28:22
        0                                           01:39  3  05:46  3  01:01  4  01:55  4  01:31  3  04:22  4  02:24  5  03:13  3  00:27  4  00:35  1  00:34  2  01:58  4  00:29  4  01:37  3  00:20  6  00:31  6
                                                    00:13     00:33     00:09     00:14     00:10     01:10     00:23     00:26     00:02    -00:40    -00:20    -00:09     00:05    -00:36     00:07     00:06   
  4. Līga Virbule               00:30:09 18:03:03   01:45  5  07:59  5  09:01  5  10:58  4  12:37  4  18:03  5  20:17  5  23:28  4  23:56  4  24:34  4  25:10  4  27:02  4  27:42  4  29:25  4  29:41  4  30:09  4 00:30:09
        0                                           01:45  5  06:14  5  01:02  5  01:57  5  01:39  4  05:26  8  02:14  4  03:11  2  00:28  6  00:38  3  00:36  3  01:52  3  00:40  7  01:43  4  00:16  3  00:28  4
                                                    00:19     01:01     00:10     00:16     00:18     02:14     00:13     00:24     00:03    -00:37    -00:18    -00:15     00:16    -00:30     00:03     00:03   
  5. Odeta Turka                00:30:48 18:02:22   01:51  6  09:32  8  10:27  8  12:21  6  14:00  6  18:48  7  20:55  6  24:17  5  24:41  5  25:18  5  25:59  5  27:46  5  28:25  5  29:57  5  30:19  5  30:48  5 00:30:48
        0                                           01:51  6  07:41  8  00:55  3  01:54  3  01:39  4  04:48  6  02:07  3  03:22  4  00:24  2  00:37  2  00:41  5  01:47  2  00:39  6  01:32  2  00:22  8  00:29  5
                                                    00:25     02:28     00:03     00:13     00:18     01:36     00:06     00:35    -00:01    -00:38    -00:13    -00:20     00:15    -00:41     00:09     00:04   
  6. Ilze Čakle                 00:31:50 17:13:56   02:04  8  09:11  7  10:16  7  12:32  8  14:11  7  18:24  6  20:55  6  24:51  6  25:14  6  25:56  6  26:38  6  28:45  6  29:10  6  30:54  6  31:14  6  31:50  6 00:31:50
        0                                           02:04  8  07:07  6  01:05  7  02:16  7  01:39  4  04:13  3  02:31  6  03:56  6  00:23  1  00:42  4  00:42  7  02:07  6  00:25  2  01:44  5  00:20  6  00:36  8
                                                    00:38     01:54     00:13     00:35     00:18     01:01     00:30     01:09    -00:02    -00:33    -00:12     00:00     00:01    -00:29     00:07     00:11   
  7. Kristīna Ēce               00:33:32 17:11:13   01:54  7  09:03  6  10:05  6  12:27  7  14:28  8  19:05  8  21:52  8  25:40  7  26:11  8  26:58  7  27:41  7  29:45  7  30:25  7  32:45  7  33:01  7  33:32  7 00:33:32
        0                                           01:54  7  07:09  7  01:02  5  02:22  8  02:01  8  04:37  5  02:47  8  03:48  5  00:31  7  00:47  5  00:43  8  02:04  5  00:40  7  02:20  7  00:16  3  00:31  6
                                                    00:28     01:56     00:10     00:41     00:40     01:25     00:46     01:01     00:06    -00:28    -00:11    -00:03     00:16     00:07     00:03     00:06   
  8. Jānis Gūtmanis             00:34:33 17:49:31   01:43  4  07:42  4  08:47  4  11:00  5  12:53  5  17:42  4  20:13  4  25:40  7  26:07  7  27:26  8  27:58  8  30:38  8  31:06  8  33:51  8  34:09  8  34:33  8 00:34:33
        0                                           01:43  4  05:59  4  01:05  7  02:13  6  01:53  7  04:49  7  02:31  6  05:27  9  00:27  4  01:19  7  00:32  1  02:40  9  00:28  3  02:45  8  00:18  5  00:24  2
                                                    00:17     00:46     00:13     00:32     00:32     01:37     00:30     02:40     00:02     00:04    -00:22     00:33     00:04     00:32     00:05    -00:01   
  9. Mārcis Gulbis              00:44:56 17:17:55   02:25  9  12:19  9  13:38  9  17:02  9  20:06  9  25:59  9  29:50  9  34:24  9  35:11  9  36:54  9  37:32  9  40:09  9  40:54  9  43:52  9  44:15  9  44:56  9 00:44:56
        0                                           02:25  9  09:54  9  01:19  9  03:24  9  03:04  9  05:53  9  03:51  9  04:34  8  00:47  9  01:43  8  00:38  4  02:37  8  00:45  9  02:58  9  00:23  9  00:41  9
                                                    00:59     04:41     00:27     01:43     01:43     02:41     01:50     01:47     00:22     00:28    -00:16     00:30     00:21     00:45     00:10     00:16   
 10. Juris Kačoreks             00:53:17 16:09:32                                                                                                                                                                  00:53:17
        0 Talsi                                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:22     05:13     00:52     01:41     01:21     03:12     02:01     02:47     00:23     00:35     00:32     01:45     00:24     01:07     00:12     00:23   00:23:50

#5 Distance (V): 17 KP 4,0 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 57)   2.( 58)   3.( 59)   4.( 60)   5.( 61)   6.( 62)   7.( 63)   8.( 64)   9.( 65)  10.( 66)  11.( 67)  12.( 68)  13.( 69)  14.( 71)  15.( 72)  16.( 73)  17.(100)  Finišs              
  1. Andris Mireckis            00:24:34 16:12:18   01:02  1  01:10  1  02:53  1  06:20  1  07:19  1  10:14  1  12:27  1  14:03  1  17:24  1  19:50  1  20:18  1  20:49  1  21:04  1  22:34  1  22:54  1  23:59  1  24:11  1  24:34  1 00:24:34
        0 okzk                                      01:02  1  00:08  1  01:43  1  03:27  1  00:59  2  02:55  1  02:13  1  01:36  1  03:21  1  02:26  1  00:28  1  00:31  1  00:15  1  01:30  1  00:20  1  01:05  3  00:12  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andris Leja                00:27:53 17:35:46   01:14  4  01:23  3  03:28  2  07:25  3  08:26  3  11:45  3  14:14  3  16:02  3  19:46  3  22:36  3  23:12  3  23:55  3  24:12  3  25:47  3  26:10  3  27:11  2  27:26  3  27:53  2 00:27:53
        0                                           01:14  4  00:09  2  02:05  2  03:57  3  01:01  3  03:19  3  02:29  3  01:48  2  03:44  2  02:50  3  00:36  2  00:43  3  00:17  3  01:35  2  00:23  4  01:01  1  00:15  3  00:27  2
                                                    00:12     00:01     00:22     00:30     00:02     00:24     00:16     00:12     00:23     00:24     00:08     00:12     00:02     00:05     00:03    -00:04     00:03     00:04   
  2. Aigars Vārna               00:27:53 18:04:14   01:10  2  01:21  2  03:29  3  07:22  2  08:20  2  11:28  2  13:54  2  15:45  2  19:37  2  22:13  2  22:49  2  23:40  2  23:56  2  25:35  2  26:07  2  27:11  2  27:24  2  27:53  2 00:27:53
        0                                           01:10  2  00:11  3  02:08  3  03:53  2  00:58  1  03:08  2  02:26  2  01:51  3  03:52  3  02:36  2  00:36  2  00:51  5  00:16  2  01:39  3  00:32  5  01:04  2  00:13  2  00:29  3
                                                    00:08     00:03     00:25     00:26    -00:01     00:13     00:13     00:15     00:31     00:10     00:08     00:20     00:01     00:09     00:12    -00:01     00:01     00:06   
  4. Arnis Heinrihsons          00:34:03 17:49:38   01:24  5  01:37  5  03:59  5  08:15  5  09:24  5  13:05  5  16:56  4  19:14  4  23:41  4  26:44  4  27:26  4  28:15  4  28:45  4  30:39  4  31:01  4  33:09  4  33:33  4  34:03  4 00:34:03
        0                                           01:24  5  00:13  5  02:22  5  04:16  5  01:09  5  03:41  5  03:51  4  02:18  4  04:27  5  03:03  5  00:42  4  00:49  4  00:30  5  01:54  4  00:22  3  02:08  5  00:24  5  00:30  4
                                                    00:22     00:05     00:39     00:49     00:10     00:46     01:38     00:42     01:06     00:37     00:14     00:18     00:15     00:24     00:02     01:03     00:12     00:07   
     Imants Garoza              DQ       16:25:41   01:13  3  01:24  4  03:33  4  07:46  4  08:50  4  12:28  4                                                                                                                         DQ
        0                                           01:13  3  00:11  3  02:09  4  04:13  4  01:04  4  03:38  4                      04:03  4  03:01  4  00:43  5  00:34  2  00:21  4  02:05  5  00:21  2  01:27  4  00:15  3          
                                                    00:11     00:03     00:26     00:46     00:05     00:43                         00:42     00:35     00:15     00:03     00:06     00:35     00:01     00:22     00:03             
  Labākais laiks:                                         01:02     00:08     01:43     03:27     00:58     02:55     02:13     01:36     03:21     02:26     00:28     00:31     00:15     01:30     00:20     01:01     00:12     00:23   00:24:29


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/23/2013 8:58:11 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme