Zig-Zag 15.karta

9/30/2013
Organizators : OKZK
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [S] [S12]
[S14] [S18] [S40] [SB] [V] [V12]
[V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
V12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 68)   2.( 72)   3.( 71)   4.( 59)   5.( 73)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Vārna            00:26:26 17:52:55   02:31  1  04:44  1  16:18  2  18:43  1  22:18  1  26:26  1 00:26:26
       0 okzk                      V12            02:31  1  02:13  3  11:34  2  02:25  1  03:35  2  04:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Filips Ēcis               00:40:44 17:55:39   07:49  2  10:57  2  15:33  1  28:51  2  32:14  2  40:44  2 00:40:44
       0 TKS                       V12            07:49  2  03:08  4  04:36  1  13:18  4  03:23  1  08:30  4
                                                  05:18     00:55    -06:58     10:53    -00:12     04:22   
 3. Roberts Ragovskis         01:15:37 15:20:25   18:41  4  20:14  4  60:23  3  67:01  4  71:24  3  75:37  3 01:15:37
       0 x12                       V12            18:41  4  01:33  2  40:09  3  06:38  3  04:23  3  04:13  2
                                                  16:10    -00:40     28:35     04:13     00:48     00:05   
 3. Miks Indriksons           01:15:37 15:20:26   18:39  3  20:04  3  60:24  4  66:59  3  71:24  3  75:37  3 01:15:37
       0 x13                       V12            18:39  3  01:25  1  40:20  4  06:35  2  04:25  4  04:13  2
                                                  16:08    -00:48     28:46     04:10     00:50     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     01:25     04:36     02:25     03:23     04:08   00:18:28

S12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 68)   2.( 72)   3.( 71)   4.( 59)   5.( 73)  Finišs              
 1. Gerda Kačoreka            00:27:13 15:42:48   05:16  1  07:32  1  12:13  1  17:08  1  21:22  2  27:13  1 00:27:13
       0 Talsu BJC                 S12            05:16  1  02:16  1  04:41  1  04:55  1  04:14  2  05:51  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Paula Ņikitina            00:27:13 15:42:49   05:17  2  07:33  2  12:14  2  17:14  2  21:20  1  27:13  1 00:27:13
       0 Talsu BJC                 S12            05:17  2  02:16  1  04:41  1  05:00  2  04:06  1  05:53  5
                                                  00:01     00:00     00:00     00:05    -00:08     00:02   
 3. Lauma Leja                00:41:36 15:29:58   05:25  3  10:47  3  19:56  3  30:04  3  35:56  3  41:36  3 00:41:36
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            05:25  3  05:22  6  09:09  3  10:08  7  05:52  6  05:40  3
                                                  00:09     03:06     04:28     05:13     01:38    -00:11   
 4. Nadīna Kalmane            00:41:56 15:29:49   05:38  5  11:01  7  20:14  5  30:12  5  36:03  4  41:56  4 00:41:56
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            05:38  5  05:23  7  09:13  5  09:58  5  05:51  5  05:53  5
                                                  00:22     03:07     04:32     05:03     01:37     00:02   
 5. Katrīne Vikaine           00:42:09 15:29:50   05:54  7  10:56  6  20:05  4  30:05  4  36:05  5  42:09  5 00:42:09
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            05:54  7  05:02  3  09:09  3  10:00  6  06:00  7  06:04  7
                                                  00:38     02:46     04:28     05:05     01:46     00:13   
 6. Kristīne Kiršteine        01:06:15 15:29:59   05:30  4  10:48  4  51:01  6  57:35  6  61:54  6  66:15  6 01:06:15
       0 V-pils                    S12            05:30  4  05:18  5  40:13  6  06:34  4  04:19  3  04:21  1
                                                  00:14     03:02     35:32     01:39     00:05    -01:30   
 7. Elīza Grīnfogele          01:07:00 15:29:56   05:42  6  10:52  5  51:26  7  57:44  7  62:03  7  67:00  7 01:07:00
       0 V-pils                    S12            05:42  6  05:10  4  40:34  7  06:18  3  04:19  3  04:57  2
                                                  00:26     02:54     35:53     01:23     00:05    -00:54   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:16     02:16     04:41     04:55     04:06     04:21   00:25:35

V Distance (2): 10 KP 5.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 63)   2.( 58)   3.( 65)   4.( 66)   5.( 72)   6.( 73)   7.( 69)   8.( 64)   9.( 58)  10.( 71)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:43:53 17:23:17   04:02  1  06:08  1  10:35  1  14:43  1  17:26  1  20:30  1  23:24  1  29:21  1  35:52  1  42:18  1  43:53  1 00:43:53
       0 Kamparkalns               V              04:02  1  02:06  1  04:27  4  04:08  1  02:43  1  03:04  1  02:54  2  05:57  1  06:31  1  06:26  1  01:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Vārna              00:53:25 17:53:36   05:52  4  08:54  3  10:51  2  15:52  2  19:08  2  22:37  2  28:07  3  36:09  3  43:56  3  51:46  2  53:25  2 00:53:25
       0 Vizbulītes                V              05:52  4  03:02  3  01:57  1  05:01  3  03:16  3  03:29  3  05:30  5  08:02  4  07:47  3  07:50  2  01:39  3
                                                  01:50     00:56    -02:30     00:53     00:33     00:25     02:36     02:05     01:16     01:24     00:04   
 3. Almants Kalniņš           00:53:29 17:19:03   04:52  3  07:18  2  14:28  5  18:50  3  21:50  3  25:09  3  27:58  2  35:08  2  41:55  2  51:55  3  53:29  3 00:53:29
       0 kamparkalns               V              04:52  3  02:26  2  07:10  5  04:22  2  03:00  2  03:19  2  02:49  1  07:10  2  06:47  2  10:00  4  01:34  1
                                                  00:50     00:20     02:43     00:14     00:17     00:15    -00:05     01:13     00:16     03:34    -00:01   
 4. Guntars Sils              01:10:50 17:52:47   04:45  2  10:39  4  13:35  3  28:58  5  32:34  5  37:43  5  42:10  5  49:58  4  60:03  4  68:53  4  70:50  4 01:10:50
       0 Dundaga                   V              04:45  2  05:54  5  02:56  3  15:23  5  03:36  4  05:09  5  04:27  3  07:48  3  10:05  4  08:50  3  01:57  4
                                                  00:43     03:48    -01:31     11:15     00:53     02:05     01:33     01:51     03:34     02:24     00:22   
 5. Sandis Miezītis           01:20:28 15:51:01   06:54  5  11:02  5  13:44  4  22:12  4  30:05  4  34:35  4  39:43  4  55:52  5  67:05  5  78:20  5  80:28  5 01:20:28
       0 Virbi                     V              06:54  5  04:08  4  02:42  2  08:28  4  07:53  5  04:30  4  05:08  4  16:09  5  11:13  5  11:15  5  02:08  5
                                                  02:52     02:02    -01:45     04:20     05:10     01:26     02:14     10:12     04:42     04:49     00:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:02     02:06     01:57     04:08     02:43     03:04     02:49     05:57     06:31     06:26     01:34   00:41:17

S Distance (3): 9 KP 3.9km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 66)   2.( 63)   3.( 58)   4.( 65)   5.( 59)   6.( 73)   7.( 69)   8.( 63)   9.( 68)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:47:44 17:20:40   03:58  1  08:53  2  14:41  3  16:28  3  26:40  3  29:01  2  33:36  2  41:54  2  45:38  1  47:44  1 00:47:44
       0 Kamparkalns               S              03:58  1  04:55  3  05:48  3  01:47  1  10:12  3  02:21  1  04:35  2  08:18  2  03:44  1  02:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Virbule              00:50:20 18:03:46   04:06  2  08:52  1  13:30  2  16:05  2  22:18  1  25:20  1  29:33  1  37:17  1  48:29  2  50:20  2 00:50:20
       0 Taka                      S              04:06  2  04:46  2  04:38  2  02:35  2  06:13  1  03:02  2  04:13  1  07:44  1  11:12  3  01:51  1
                                                  00:08    -00:09    -01:10     00:48    -03:59     00:41    -00:22    -00:34     07:28    -00:15   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:56:57 18:01:56   04:13  3  08:55  3  12:46  1  15:42  1  26:17  2  29:21  3  34:07  3  43:11  3  54:28  3  56:57  3 00:56:57
       0 Taka                      S              04:13  3  04:42  1  03:51  1  02:56  3  10:35  4  03:04  3  04:46  3  09:04  3  11:17  4  02:29  3
                                                  00:15    -00:13    -01:57     01:09     00:23     00:43     00:11     00:46     07:33     00:23   
 4. Kristīna Ēce              01:05:54 17:52:53   05:20  4  12:11  4  18:34  4  24:39  4  32:27  4  36:19  4  43:01  4  54:35  4  63:20  4  65:54  4 01:05:54
       0 TKS                       S              05:20  4  06:51  4  06:23  4  06:05  4  07:48  2  03:52  4  06:42  4  11:34  4  08:45  2  02:34  4
                                                  01:22     01:56     00:35     04:18    -02:24     01:31     02:07     03:16     05:01     00:28   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:58     04:42     03:51     01:47     06:13     02:21     04:13     07:44     03:44     01:51   00:40:24

V50 Distance (3): 9 KP 3.9km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 66)   2.( 63)   3.( 58)   4.( 65)   5.( 59)   6.( 73)   7.( 69)   8.( 63)   9.( 68)  Finišs              
 1. Juris Vilks               00:52:11 17:20:46   03:46  1  10:13  1  14:10  1  16:31  1  24:58  1  27:50  1  33:58  1  41:43  1  49:43  1  52:11  1 00:52:11
       0 Lībagi                    V50            03:46  1  06:27  1  03:57  2  02:21  1  08:27  1  02:52  2  06:08  2  07:45  1  08:00  2  02:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Lorencs             01:00:41 17:12:20   11:03  4  18:52  2  22:18  2  25:06  2  33:33  2  36:18  2  42:22  2  50:18  2  58:21  2  60:41  2 01:00:41
       0 x29                       V50            11:03  4  07:49  2  03:26  1  02:48  2  08:27  1  02:45  1  06:04  1  07:56  2  08:03  3  02:20  1
                                                  07:17     01:22    -00:31     00:27     00:00    -00:07    -00:04     00:11     00:03    -00:08   
 3. Ivars Vēciņš              01:21:17 15:14:59   08:01  3  22:46  4  32:43  4  36:38  4  46:45  3  50:45  4  58:07  3  70:32  4  78:08  3  81:17  3 01:21:17
       0 Kandava                   V50            08:01  3  14:45  3  09:57  4  03:55  3  10:07  3  04:00  4  07:22  3  12:25  4  07:36  1  03:09  3
                                                  04:15     08:18     06:00     01:34     01:40     01:08     01:14     04:40    -00:24     00:41   
 4. Uldis Rēvalds             01:29:53 17:37:08   04:45  2  20:57  3  29:10  3  35:48  3  47:28  4  50:42  3  59:54  4  69:40  3  86:35  4  89:53  4 01:29:53
       0 x43                       V50            04:45  2  16:12  4  08:13  3  06:38  4  11:40  4  03:14  3  09:12  4  09:46  3  16:55  4  03:18  4
                                                  00:59     09:45     04:16     04:17     03:13     00:22     03:04     02:01     08:55     00:50   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:46     06:27     03:26     02:21     08:27     02:45     06:04     07:45     07:36     02:20   00:50:57

VB Distance (3): 9 KP 3.9km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 66)   2.( 63)   3.( 58)   4.( 65)   5.( 59)   6.( 73)   7.( 69)   8.( 63)   9.( 68)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Meiers           00:47:42 17:17:05   05:28  2  08:50  1  13:18  1  16:45  1  24:59  1  27:38  1  32:14  1  39:16  1  46:07  1  47:42  1 00:47:42
       0 Talsu BK                  VB             05:28  2  03:22  1  04:28  1  03:27  1  08:14  2  02:39  1  04:36  1  07:02  1  06:51  2  01:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Vēciņš              01:10:01 15:25:51   05:24  1  11:43  2  22:03  2  25:32  2  36:09  2  39:59  2  47:13  2  59:26  2  67:11  2  70:01  2 01:10:01
       0 Kandava                   VB             05:24  1  06:19  3  10:20  3  03:29  2  10:37  3  03:50  2  07:14  3  12:13  3  07:45  3  02:50  3
                                                 -00:04     02:57     05:52     00:02     02:23     01:11     02:38     05:11     00:54     01:15   
 3. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:14:24 17:40:00   23:08  3  28:19  3  34:07  3  37:43  3  44:20  3  50:34  3  57:41  3  67:41  3  72:11  3  74:24  3 01:14:24
       0 Talsi                     VB             23:08  3  05:11  2  05:48  2  03:36  3  06:37  1  06:14  3  07:07  2  10:00  2  04:30  1  02:13  2
                                                  17:40     01:49     01:20     00:09    -01:37     03:35     02:31     02:58    -02:21     00:38   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:24     03:22     04:28     03:27     06:37     02:39     04:36     07:02     04:30     01:35   00:43:40

S40 Distance (4): 9 KP 2.7km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 68)   2.( 65)   3.( 58)   4.( 63)   5.( 66)   6.( 59)   7.( 73)   8.( 71)   9.( 72)  Finišs              
 1. Ināra Kalniņa             00:57:45 17:37:20   04:11  4  12:41  1  15:58  1  22:05  1  28:23  1  30:32  1  44:49  2  50:05  2  55:36  1  57:45  1 00:57:45
       0 x33                       S40            04:11  4  08:30  1  03:17  1  06:07  2  06:18  1  02:09  4  14:17  5  05:16  2  05:31  3  02:09  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska             00:58:54 17:16:45   03:29  1  17:41  3  21:06  3  27:15  3  38:50  3  40:24  3  45:44  3  51:47  3  57:04  2  58:54  2 00:58:54
       0 Talsi                     S40            03:29  1  14:12  4  03:25  2  06:09  3  11:35  5  01:34  1  05:20  2  06:03  3  05:17  2  01:50  1
                                                 -00:42     05:42     00:08     00:02     05:17    -00:35    -08:57     00:47    -00:14    -00:19   
 3. Lolita Vitmane            01:01:42 17:49:23   04:01  3  14:25  2  18:36  2  23:35  2  33:38  2  35:16  2  38:29  1  42:30  1  59:35  3  61:42  3 01:01:42
       0 Dundaga                   S40            04:01  3  10:24  2  04:11  3  04:59  1  10:03  4  01:38  2  03:13  1  04:01  1  17:05  5  02:07  2
                                                 -00:10     01:54     00:54    -01:08     03:45    -00:31    -11:04    -01:15     11:34    -00:02   
 4. Guna Vilka                01:14:04 15:29:55   05:54  5  18:20  4  23:07  4  35:55  4  44:11  4  48:29  4  59:53  4  67:11  4  71:40  4  74:04  4 01:14:04
       0 Valdemārpils              S40            05:54  5  12:26  3  04:47  4  12:48  4  08:16  2  04:18  5  11:24  4  07:18  4  04:29  1  02:24  4
                                                  01:43     03:56     01:30     06:41     01:58     02:09    -02:53     02:02    -01:02     00:15   
 5. Inese Vēciņa              01:48:36 15:18:42   03:51  2  29:56  5  37:17  5  67:57  5  77:20  5  79:09  5  85:37  5  95:38  5 104:12  5 108:36  5 01:48:36
       0 Kandava                   S40            03:51  2  26:05  5  07:21  5  30:40  5  09:23  3  01:49  3  06:28  3  10:01  5  08:34  4  04:24  5
                                                 -00:20     17:35     04:04     24:33     03:05    -00:20    -07:49     04:45     03:03     02:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:29     08:30     03:17     04:59     06:18     01:34     03:13     04:01     04:29     01:50   00:41:40

S18 Distance (4): 9 KP 2.7km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 68)   2.( 65)   3.( 58)   4.( 63)   5.( 66)   6.( 59)   7.( 73)   8.( 71)   9.( 72)  Finišs              
 1. Dita Sila                 00:44:08 17:52:59   02:24  1  10:46  1  15:03  1  19:53  1  29:58  1  31:32  1  34:46  1  38:09  1  42:14  1  44:08  1 00:44:08
       0 Dundaga                   S18            02:24  1  08:22  1  04:17  1  04:50  1  10:05  1  01:34  1  03:14  1  03:23  1  04:05  1  01:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:24     08:22     04:17     04:50     10:05     01:34     03:14     03:23     04:05     01:54   00:44:08

V14 Distance (4): 9 KP 2.7km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 68)   2.( 65)   3.( 58)   4.( 63)   5.( 66)   6.( 59)   7.( 73)   8.( 71)   9.( 72)  Finišs              
    Pēteris Ēcis              DQ       17:52:33   02:54  1  13:50  1  19:01  1  49:23  1                                                             DQ
       0 TKS                       V14            02:54  1  10:56  1  05:11  1  30:22  1                                                            
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                                               

#1 Distance (V12,S12,S14): 5 KP 1.4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 68)   2.( 72)   3.( 71)   4.( 59)   5.( 73)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Vārna            00:26:26 17:52:55   02:31  1  04:44  1  16:18  4  18:43  3  22:18  3  26:26  1 00:26:26
       0 okzk                      V12            02:31  1  02:13  3  11:34  7  02:25  1  03:35  2  04:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paula Ņikitina            00:27:13 15:42:49   05:17  3  07:33  3  12:14  2  17:14  2  21:20  1  27:13  2 00:27:13
       0 Talsu BJC                 S12            05:17  3  02:16  4  04:41  2  05:00  3  04:06  3  05:53  8
                                                  02:46     00:03    -06:53     02:35     00:31     01:45   
 2. Gerda Kačoreka            00:27:13 15:42:48   05:16  2  07:32  2  12:13  1  17:08  1  21:22  2  27:13  2 00:27:13
       0 Talsu BJC                 S12            05:16  2  02:16  4  04:41  2  04:55  2  04:14  4  05:51  7
                                                  02:45     00:03    -06:53     02:30     00:39     01:43   
 4. Filips Ēcis               00:40:44 17:55:39   07:49  9  10:57  8  15:33  3  28:51  4  32:14  4  40:44  4 00:40:44
       0 TKS                       V12            07:49  9  03:08  6  04:36  1  13:18 11  03:23  1  08:30 11
                                                  05:18     00:55    -06:58     10:53    -00:12     04:22   
 5. Lauma Leja                00:41:36 15:29:58   05:25  4  10:47  4  19:56  5  30:04  5  35:56  5  41:36  5 00:41:36
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            05:25  4  05:22 10  09:09  4  10:08 10  05:52 10  05:40  6
                                                  02:54     03:09    -02:25     07:43     02:17     01:32   
 6. Nadīna Kalmane            00:41:56 15:29:49   05:38  6  11:01  9  20:14  7  30:12  7  36:03  6  41:56  6 00:41:56
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            05:38  6  05:23 11  09:13  6  09:58  8  05:51  9  05:53  8
                                                  03:07     03:10    -02:21     07:33     02:16     01:45   
 7. Katrīne Vikaine           00:42:09 15:29:50   05:54  8  10:56  7  20:05  6  30:05  6  36:05  7  42:09  7 00:42:09
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            05:54  8  05:02  7  09:09  4  10:00  9  06:00 11  06:04 10
                                                  03:23     02:49    -02:25     07:35     02:25     01:56   
 8. Kristīne Kiršteine        01:06:15 15:29:59   05:30  5  10:48  5  51:01  8  57:35  8  61:54  8  66:15  8 01:06:15
       0 V-pils                    S12            05:30  5  05:18  9  40:13  9  06:34  5  04:19  5  04:21  4
                                                  02:59     03:05     28:39     04:09     00:44     00:13   
 9. Elīza Grīnfogele          01:07:00 15:29:56   05:42  7  10:52  6  51:26  9  57:44  9  62:03  9  67:00  9 01:07:00
       0 V-pils                    S12            05:42  7  05:10  8  40:34 11  06:18  4  04:19  5  04:57  5
                                                  03:11     02:57     29:00     03:53     00:44     00:49   
10. Roberts Ragovskis         01:15:37 15:20:25   18:41 11  20:14 11  60:23 10  67:01 11  71:24 10  75:37 10 01:15:37
       0 x12                       V12            18:41 11  01:33  2  40:09  8  06:38  7  04:23  7  04:13  2
                                                  16:10    -00:40     28:35     04:13     00:48     00:05   
10. Miks Indriksons           01:15:37 15:20:26   18:39 10  20:04 10  60:24 11  66:59 10  71:24 10  75:37 10 01:15:37
       0 x13                       V12            18:39 10  01:25  1  40:20 10  06:35  6  04:25  8  04:13  2
                                                  16:08    -00:48     28:46     04:10     00:50     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     01:25     04:36     02:25     03:23     04:08   00:18:28

#2 Distance (V): 10 KP 5.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 63)   2.( 58)   3.( 65)   4.( 66)   5.( 72)   6.( 73)   7.( 69)   8.( 64)   9.( 58)  10.( 71)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:43:53 17:23:17   04:02  1  06:08  1  10:35  1  14:43  1  17:26  1  20:30  1  23:24  1  29:21  1  35:52  1  42:18  1  43:53  1 00:43:53
       0 Kamparkalns               V              04:02  1  02:06  1  04:27  4  04:08  1  02:43  1  03:04  1  02:54  2  05:57  1  06:31  1  06:26  1  01:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Vārna              00:53:25 17:53:36   05:52  4  08:54  3  10:51  2  15:52  2  19:08  2  22:37  2  28:07  3  36:09  3  43:56  3  51:46  2  53:25  2 00:53:25
       0 Vizbulītes                V              05:52  4  03:02  3  01:57  1  05:01  3  03:16  3  03:29  3  05:30  5  08:02  4  07:47  3  07:50  2  01:39  3
                                                  01:50     00:56    -02:30     00:53     00:33     00:25     02:36     02:05     01:16     01:24     00:04   
 3. Almants Kalniņš           00:53:29 17:19:03   04:52  3  07:18  2  14:28  5  18:50  3  21:50  3  25:09  3  27:58  2  35:08  2  41:55  2  51:55  3  53:29  3 00:53:29
       0 kamparkalns               V              04:52  3  02:26  2  07:10  5  04:22  2  03:00  2  03:19  2  02:49  1  07:10  2  06:47  2  10:00  4  01:34  1
                                                  00:50     00:20     02:43     00:14     00:17     00:15    -00:05     01:13     00:16     03:34    -00:01   
 4. Guntars Sils              01:10:50 17:52:47   04:45  2  10:39  4  13:35  3  28:58  5  32:34  5  37:43  5  42:10  5  49:58  4  60:03  4  68:53  4  70:50  4 01:10:50
       0 Dundaga                   V              04:45  2  05:54  5  02:56  3  15:23  5  03:36  4  05:09  5  04:27  3  07:48  3  10:05  4  08:50  3  01:57  4
                                                  00:43     03:48    -01:31     11:15     00:53     02:05     01:33     01:51     03:34     02:24     00:22   
 5. Sandis Miezītis           01:20:28 15:51:01   06:54  5  11:02  5  13:44  4  22:12  4  30:05  4  34:35  4  39:43  4  55:52  5  67:05  5  78:20  5  80:28  5 01:20:28
       0 Virbi                     V              06:54  5  04:08  4  02:42  2  08:28  4  07:53  5  04:30  4  05:08  4  16:09  5  11:13  5  11:15  5  02:08  5
                                                  02:52     02:02    -01:45     04:20     05:10     01:26     02:14     10:12     04:42     04:49     00:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:02     02:06     01:57     04:08     02:43     03:04     02:49     05:57     06:31     06:26     01:34   00:41:17

#3 Distance (S,V50,VB,V18): 9 KP 3.9km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 66)   2.( 63)   3.( 58)   4.( 65)   5.( 59)   6.( 73)   7.( 69)   8.( 63)   9.( 68)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Meiers           00:47:42 17:17:05   05:28  8  08:50  1  13:18  2  16:45  5  24:59  3  27:38  2  32:14  2  39:16  2  46:07  2  47:42  1 00:47:42
       0 Talsu BK                  VB             05:28  8  03:22  1  04:28  4  03:27  6  08:14  4  02:39  2  04:36  3  07:02  1  06:51  3  01:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:47:44 17:20:40   03:58  2  08:53  3  14:41  5  16:28  3  26:40  5  29:01  4  33:36  3  41:54  4  45:38  1  47:44  2 00:47:44
       0 Kamparkalns               S              03:58  2  04:55  4  05:48  6  01:47  1  10:12  8  02:21  1  04:35  2  08:18  5  03:44  1  02:06  3
                                                 -01:30     01:33     01:20    -01:40     01:58    -00:18    -00:01     01:16    -03:07     00:31   
 3. Līga Virbule              00:50:20 18:03:46   04:06  3  08:52  2  13:30  3  16:05  2  22:18  1  25:20  1  29:33  1  37:17  1  48:29  3  50:20  3 00:50:20
       0 Taka                      S              04:06  3  04:46  3  04:38  5  02:35  3  06:13  1  03:02  5  04:13  1  07:44  2  11:12  9  01:51  2
                                                 -01:22     01:24     00:10    -00:52    -02:01     00:23    -00:23     00:42     04:21     00:16   
 4. Juris Vilks               00:52:11 17:20:46   03:46  1  10:13  5  14:10  4  16:31  4  24:58  2  27:50  3  33:58  4  41:43  3  49:43  4  52:11  4 00:52:11
       0 Lībagi                    V50            03:46  1  06:27  7  03:57  3  02:21  2  08:27  5  02:52  4  06:08  6  07:45  3  08:00  6  02:28  6
                                                 -01:42     03:05    -00:31    -01:06     00:13     00:13     01:32     00:43     01:09     00:53   
 5. Odeta Turka               00:56:57 18:01:56   04:13  4  08:55  4  12:46  1  15:42  1  26:17  4  29:21  5  34:07  5  43:11  5  54:28  5  56:57  5 00:56:57
       0 Taka                      S              04:13  4  04:42  2  03:51  2  02:56  5  10:35  9  03:04  6  04:46  4  09:04  6  11:17 10  02:29  7
                                                 -01:15     01:20    -00:37    -00:31     02:21     00:25     00:10     02:02     04:26     00:54   
 6. Jānis Lorencs             01:00:41 17:12:20   11:03 10  18:52  8  22:18  8  25:06  7  33:33  7  36:18  6  42:22  6  50:18  6  58:21  6  60:41  6 01:00:41
       0 x29                       V50            11:03 10  07:49  9  03:26  1  02:48  4  08:27  5  02:45  3  06:04  5  07:56  4  08:03  7  02:20  5
                                                  05:35     04:27    -01:02    -00:39     00:13     00:06     01:28     00:54     01:12     00:45   
 7. Kristīna Ēce              01:05:54 17:52:53   05:20  6  12:11  7  18:34  6  24:39  6  32:27  6  36:19  7  43:01  7  54:35  7  63:20  7  65:54  7 01:05:54
       0 TKS                       S              05:20  6  06:51  8  06:23  8  06:05 10  07:48  3  03:52  9  06:42  7  11:34  9  08:45  8  02:34  8
                                                 -00:08     03:29     01:55     02:38    -00:26     01:13     02:06     04:32     01:54     00:59   
 8. Uldis Vēciņš              01:10:01 15:25:51   05:24  7  11:43  6  22:03  7  25:32  8  36:09  8  39:59  8  47:13  8  59:26  8  67:11  8  70:01  8 01:10:01
       0 Kandava                   VB             05:24  7  06:19  6  10:20 11  03:29  7  10:37 10  03:50  8  07:14  9  12:13 10  07:45  5  02:50  9
                                                 -00:04     02:57     05:52     00:02     02:23     01:11     02:38     05:11     00:54     01:15   
 9. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:14:24 17:40:00   23:08 11  28:19 11  34:07 11  37:43 11  44:20  9  50:34  9  57:41  9  67:41  9  72:11  9  74:24  9 01:14:24
       0 Talsi                     VB             23:08 11  05:11  5  05:48  6  03:36  8  06:37  2  06:14 11  07:07  8  10:00  8  04:30  2  02:13  4
                                                  17:40     01:49     01:20     00:09    -01:37     03:35     02:31     02:58    -02:21     00:38   
10. Ivars Vēciņš              01:21:17 15:14:59   08:01  9  22:46 10  32:43 10  36:38 10  46:45 10  50:45 11  58:07 10  70:32 11  78:08 10  81:17 10 01:21:17
       0 Kandava                   V50            08:01  9  14:45 10  09:57 10  03:55  9  10:07  7  04:00 10  07:22 10  12:25 11  07:36  4  03:09 10
                                                  02:33     11:23     05:29     00:28     01:53     01:21     02:46     05:23     00:45     01:34   
11. Uldis Rēvalds             01:29:53 17:37:08   04:45  5  20:57  9  29:10  9  35:48  9  47:28 11  50:42 10  59:54 11  69:40 10  86:35 11  89:53 11 01:29:53
       0 x43                       V50            04:45  5  16:12 11  08:13  9  06:38 11  11:40 11  03:14  7  09:12 11  09:46  7  16:55 11  03:18 11
                                                 -00:43     12:50     03:45     03:11     03:26     00:35     04:36     02:44     10:04     01:43   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:46     03:22     03:26     01:47     06:13     02:21     04:13     07:02     03:44     01:35   00:37:29

#4 Distance (S40,S18,SB,V14): 9 KP 2.7km km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 68)   2.( 65)   3.( 58)   4.( 63)   5.( 66)   6.( 59)   7.( 73)   8.( 71)   9.( 72)  Finišs              
 1. Dita Sila                 00:44:08 17:52:59   02:24  1  10:46  1  15:03  1  19:53  1  29:58  2  31:32  2  34:46  1  38:09  1  42:14  1  44:08  1 00:44:08
       0 Dundaga                   S18            02:24  1  08:22  1  04:17  4  04:50  1  10:05  5  01:34  1  03:14  2  03:23  1  04:05  1  01:54  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ināra Kalniņa             00:57:45 17:37:20   04:11  6  12:41  2  15:58  2  22:05  2  28:23  1  30:32  1  44:49  3  50:05  3  55:36  2  57:45  2 00:57:45
       0 x33                       S40            04:11  6  08:30  2  03:17  1  06:07  3  06:18  1  02:09  5  14:17  6  05:16  3  05:31  4  02:09  4
                                                  01:47     00:08    -01:00     01:17    -03:47     00:35     11:03     01:53     01:26     00:15   
 3. Lolita Lipska             00:58:54 17:16:45   03:29  3  17:41  5  21:06  5  27:15  4  38:50  4  40:24  4  45:44  4  51:47  4  57:04  3  58:54  3 00:58:54
       0 Talsi                     S40            03:29  3  14:12  6  03:25  2  06:09  4  11:35  6  01:34  1  05:20  3  06:03  4  05:17  3  01:50  1
                                                  01:05     05:50    -00:52     01:19     01:30     00:00     02:06     02:40     01:12    -00:04   
 4. Lolita Vitmane            01:01:42 17:49:23   04:01  5  14:25  4  18:36  3  23:35  3  33:38  3  35:16  3  38:29  2  42:30  2  59:35  4  61:42  4 01:01:42
       0 Dundaga                   S40            04:01  5  10:24  3  04:11  3  04:59  2  10:03  4  01:38  3  03:13  1  04:01  2  17:05  6  02:07  3
                                                  01:37     02:02    -00:06     00:09    -00:02     00:04    -00:01     00:38     13:00     00:13   
 5. Guna Vilka                01:14:04 15:29:55   05:54  7  18:20  6  23:07  6  35:55  5  44:11  5  48:29  5  59:53  5  67:11  5  71:40  5  74:04  5 01:14:04
       0 Valdemārpils              S40            05:54  7  12:26  5  04:47  5  12:48  5  08:16  2  04:18  6  11:24  5  07:18  5  04:29  2  02:24  5
                                                  03:30     04:04     00:30     07:58    -01:49     02:44     08:10     03:55     00:24     00:30   
 6. Inese Vēciņa              01:48:36 15:18:42   03:51  4  29:56  7  37:17  7  67:57  7  77:20  6  79:09  6  85:37  6  95:38  6 104:12  6 108:36  6 01:48:36
       0 Kandava                   S40            03:51  4  26:05  7  07:21  7  30:40  7  09:23  3  01:49  4  06:28  4  10:01  6  08:34  5  04:24  6
                                                  01:27     17:43     03:04     25:50    -00:42     00:15     03:14     06:38     04:29     02:30   
    Pēteris Ēcis              DQ       17:52:33   02:54  2  13:50  3  19:01  4  49:23  6                                                             DQ
       0 TKS                       V14            02:54  2  10:56  4  05:11  6  30:22  6                                                            
                                                  00:30     02:34     00:54     25:32                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   02:24     08:22     03:17     04:50     06:18     01:34     03:13     03:23     04:05     01:50   00:39:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 9/30/2013 8:03:20 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme