Azimuts 14-7

2014.09.04.
Organizators : okzk
Distanču priekšnieks : Vadims
[#1] [#2] [#3] [IESG] [IESI] [S]
[S14] [V14] [V50] [VA]
VA Distance (1): 16 KP 8.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)   4.( 73)   5.( 74)   6.( 75)   7.( 76)   8.( 77)   9.( 78)  10.( 79)  11.( 80)  12.( 81)  13.( 82)  14.( 83)  15.( 84)  16.( 85)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Brauns              01:09:39 17:14:09   04:18  1  12:33  4  15:42  1  19:44  1  23:01  1  31:17  2  35:14  2  41:33  2  45:18  1  49:31  1  53:34  2  56:46  2  61:13  2  63:06  1  67:02  1  69:13  1  69:39  1 01:09:39
       9                           VA             04:18  1  08:15  7  03:09  1  04:02  1  03:17  1  08:16  4  03:57  1  06:19  7  03:45  3  04:13  2  04:03  8  03:12  1  04:27  1  01:53  2  03:56  1  02:11  3  00:26  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Īvans             01:10:14 17:04:50   05:48  6  12:06  2  16:17  2  21:07  3  25:53  3  34:20  3  38:43  3  42:41  3  45:54  2  50:27  2  52:35  1  56:02  1  61:01  1  63:39  2  68:03  2  69:49  2  70:14  2 01:10:14
       8 Taka                      VA             05:48  6  06:18  2  04:11  3  04:50  4  04:46  6  08:27  5  04:23  2  03:58  2  03:13  1  04:33  4  02:08  1  03:27  3  04:59  2  02:38  5  04:24  2  01:46  2  00:25  4
                                                  01:30    -01:57     01:02     00:48     01:29     00:11     00:26    -02:21    -00:32     00:20    -01:55     00:15     00:32     00:45     00:28    -00:25    -00:01   
 3. Harijs Meiers             01:14:50 18:29:55   04:32  2  12:24  3  16:18  3  20:36  2  24:17  2  30:26  1  35:05  1  38:33  1  46:47  3  50:44  3  55:57  3  59:58  3  66:20  3  68:09  3  72:36  3  74:21  3  74:50  3 01:14:50
      30                           VA             04:32  2  07:52  5  03:54  2  04:18  2  03:41  2  06:09  1  04:39  4  03:28  1  08:14  9  03:57  1  05:13  9  04:01  4  06:22  6  01:49  1  04:27  3  01:45  1  00:29  7
                                                  00:14    -00:23     00:45     00:16     00:24    -02:07     00:42    -02:51     04:29    -00:16     01:10     00:49     01:55    -00:04     00:31    -00:26     00:03   
 4. Dmitrijs Žarovs           01:27:01 16:56:44   06:51  7  14:16  7  20:59  7  26:01  6  32:20  6  42:28  7  47:17  6  52:18  5  55:49  5  60:51  4  64:39  4  69:41  4  76:05  4  78:55  4  84:20  4  86:43  4  87:01  4 01:27:01
      10                           VA             06:51  7  07:25  3  06:43  7  05:02  5  06:19  9  10:08  6  04:49  5  05:01  5  03:31  2  05:02  5  03:48  7  05:02  6  06:24  7  02:50  6  05:25  5  02:23  8  00:18  1
                                                  02:33    -00:50     03:34     01:00     03:02     01:52     00:52    -01:18    -00:14     00:49    -00:15     01:50     01:57     00:57     01:29     00:12    -00:08   
 5. Austris Galindoms         01:28:02 17:51:33   05:32  5  13:00  5  20:06  6  29:17  8  33:35  7  41:44  6  46:57  5  53:49  6  58:10  6  63:40  6  65:50  6  70:04  5  76:56  5  79:14  5  85:04  5  87:21  5  88:02  5 01:28:02
      19                           VA             05:32  5  07:28  4  07:06  9  09:11 10  04:18  5  08:09  3  05:13  7  06:52  9  04:21  6  05:30  8  02:10  2  04:14  5  06:52  9  02:18  4  05:50  7  02:17  7  00:41  9
                                                  01:14    -00:47     03:57     05:09     01:01    -00:07     01:16     00:33     00:36     01:17    -01:53     01:02     02:25     00:25     01:54     00:06     00:15   
 6. Igors Timofeičuks         01:31:28 18:10:05   05:00  3  11:00  1  17:55  4  22:21  4  26:09  4  39:56  5  52:47  8  57:27  7  61:55  7  67:07  7  70:04  7  73:26  6  79:44  6  81:59  6  88:30  6  90:57  6  91:28  6 01:31:28
      28                           VA             05:00  3  06:00  1  06:55  8  04:26  3  03:48  3  13:47  9  12:51 10  04:40  4  04:28  7  05:12  6  02:57  5  03:22  2  06:18  5  02:15  3  06:31  9  02:27  9  00:31  8
                                                  00:42    -02:15     03:46     00:24     00:31     05:31     08:54    -01:39     00:43     00:59    -01:06     00:10     01:51     00:22     02:35     00:16     00:05   
 7. Renārs Pūce               01:35:56 17:45:11   07:30  9  17:55  8  24:14  9  31:29  9  40:53  9  48:10  9  54:16  9  59:26  8  65:39  8  70:05  8  72:19  8  79:52  8  85:43  8  88:33  8  93:22  7  95:33  7  95:56  7 01:35:56
      20                           VA             07:30  9  10:25  9  06:19  6  07:15  9  09:24 10  07:17  2  06:06  8  05:10  6  06:13  8  04:26  3  02:14  3  07:33  9  05:51  4  02:50  6  04:49  4  02:11  3  00:23  3
                                                  03:12     02:10     03:10     03:13     06:07    -00:59     02:09    -01:09     02:28     00:13    -01:49     04:21     01:24     00:57     00:53     00:00    -00:03   
 8. Guntars Sils              01:36:37 17:08:57   05:29  4  13:54  6  18:07  5  24:28  5  28:19  5  39:33  4  44:22  4  48:22  4  52:25  4  62:46  5  65:27  5  79:09  7  84:36  7  87:44  7  93:39  8  96:09  8  96:37  8 01:36:37
      11                           VA             05:29  4  08:25  8  04:13  4  06:21  7  03:51  4  11:14  7  04:49  5  04:00  3  04:03  5  10:21 10  02:41  4  13:42 10  05:27  3  03:08  8  05:55  8  02:30 10  00:28  6
                                                  01:11     00:10     01:04     02:19     00:34     02:58     00:52    -02:19     00:18     06:08    -01:22     10:30     01:00     01:15     01:59     00:19     00:02   
 9. Gundars Galauskis         01:46:47 17:58:44   07:25  8  19:07  9  23:31  8  28:52  7  34:48  8  46:03  8  50:35  7  61:57  9  65:44  9  71:01  9  80:20  9  86:08  9  92:52  9  97:06  9 104:12  9 106:26  9 106:47  9 01:46:47
      31                           VA             07:25  8  11:42 10  04:24  5  05:21  6  05:56  7  11:15  8  04:32  3  11:22 10  03:47  4  05:17  7  09:19 10  05:48  8  06:44  8  04:14  9  07:06 10  02:14  6  00:21  2
                                                  03:07     03:27     01:15     01:19     02:39     02:59     00:35     05:03     00:02     01:04     05:16     02:36     02:17     02:21     03:10     00:03    -00:05   
10. Viesturs Otomers          02:00:32 16:48:52   14:05 10  22:19 10  29:46 10  36:23 10  42:41 10  60:50 10  67:56 10  74:19 10  84:09 10  90:34 10  93:44 10  99:24 10 107:28 10 111:54 10 117:36 10 119:47 10 120:32 10 02:00:32
      14                           VA             14:05 10  08:14  6  07:27 10  06:37  8  06:18  8  18:09 10  07:06  9  06:23  8  09:50 10  06:25  9  03:10  6  05:40  7  08:04 10  04:26 10  05:42  6  02:11  3  00:45 10
                                                  09:47    -00:01     04:18     02:35     03:01     09:53     03:09     00:04     06:05     02:12    -00:53     02:28     03:37     02:33     01:46     00:00     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:18     06:00     03:09     04:02     03:17     06:09     03:57     03:28     03:13     03:57     02:08     03:12     04:27     01:49     03:56     01:45     00:18   00:59:05

S Distance (2): 11 KP 4.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 79)   2.( 80)   3.( 81)   4.( 87)   5.( 82)   6.( 88)   7.( 90)   8.( 91)   9.( 83)  10.( 84)  11.( 85)  Finišs              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:50:17 17:11:02   02:49  1  05:59  1  12:52  2  18:24  2  21:11  1  25:50  1  33:20  1  39:03  2  42:55  1  47:31  1  49:47  1  50:17  1 00:50:17
       7 Taka                      S              02:49  1  03:10  1  06:53  4  05:32  1  02:47  1  04:39  1  07:30  1  05:43  3  03:52  2  04:36  1  02:16  3  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Čakle                00:52:42 18:11:20   03:05  4  07:08  2  11:28  1  18:01  1  21:22  2  26:40  2  35:36  2  38:33  1  43:35  2  49:58  2  52:08  2  52:42  2 00:52:42
      15                           S              03:05  4  04:03  2  04:20  1  06:33  2  03:21  3  05:18  2  08:56  2  02:57  1  05:02  3  06:23  2  02:10  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:16     00:53    -02:33     01:01     00:34     00:39     01:26    -02:46     01:10     01:47    -00:06     00:04   
 3. Ieva Meiere               01:13:11 16:29:59   02:51  2  22:19  4  28:28  4  35:24  4  38:34  4  44:35  4  56:53  3  60:16  3  63:49  3  70:15  3  72:30  3  73:11  3 01:13:11
       4 Ugāle                     S              02:51  2  19:28  4  06:09  3  06:56  3  03:10  2  06:01  3  12:18  3  03:23  2  03:33  1  06:26  3  02:15  2  00:41  3
                                                  00:02     16:18    -00:44     01:24     00:23     01:22     04:48    -02:20    -00:19     01:50    -00:01     00:11   
    Dace Traniņa              DQ       18:30:20   02:57  3  11:49  3  17:32  3  28:42  3  34:09  3  44:05  3                                                             DQ
      32                           S              02:57  3  08:52  3  05:43  2  11:10  4  05:27  4  09:56  4                                                            
                                                  00:08     05:42    -01:10     05:38     02:40     05:17                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   02:49     03:10     04:20     05:32     02:47     04:39     07:30     02:57     03:33     04:36     02:10     00:30   00:44:33

V50 Distance (2): 11 KP 4.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 79)   2.( 80)   3.( 81)   4.( 87)   5.( 82)   6.( 88)   7.( 90)   8.( 91)   9.( 83)  10.( 84)  11.( 85)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Čaklis             00:43:05 18:04:09   02:41  1  06:14  2  09:54  2  14:59  1  17:47  1  22:29  1  30:19  1  32:38  1  35:43  1  40:18  1  42:39  1  43:05  1 00:43:05
      12                           V50            02:41  1  03:33  2  03:40  1  05:05  1  02:48  1  04:42  1  07:50  2  02:19  1  03:05  1  04:35  1  02:21  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurijs Oļeniks            00:58:58 16:58:03   03:03  2  05:16  1  09:48  1  19:10  2  23:10  2  30:59  2  37:30  2  41:59  2  49:01  2  55:43  2  58:16  2  58:58  2 00:58:58
       6 Ventspils                 V50            03:03  2  02:13  1  04:32  2  09:22  2  04:00  2  07:49  2  06:31  1  04:29  2  07:02  2  06:42  2  02:33  2  00:42  2
                                                  00:22    -01:20     00:52     04:17     01:12     03:07    -01:19     02:10     03:57     02:07     00:12     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     02:13     03:40     05:05     02:48     04:42     06:31     02:19     03:05     04:35     02:21     00:26   00:40:26

IESG Distance (2): 11 KP 4.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 79)   2.( 80)   3.( 81)   4.( 87)   5.( 82)   6.( 88)   7.( 90)   8.( 91)   9.( 83)  10.( 84)  11.( 85)  Finišs              
 1. Dzintars Ābelnieks        00:49:23 17:59:48   02:44  1  05:10  1  10:42  1  16:07  1  19:17  1  25:13  1  31:51  1  36:21  1  40:02  1  46:34  1  48:57  1  49:23  1 00:49:23
      13                           IESG           02:44  1  02:26  1  05:32  1  05:25  1  03:10  1  05:56  1  06:38  1  04:30  1  03:41  1  06:32  1  02:23  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Egīls Staris              01:29:18 18:01:36   14:10  7  20:53  7  26:50  3  34:16  3  43:59  3  51:21  2  65:10  3  73:52  2  78:32  2  85:12  2  88:50  2  89:18  2 01:29:18
      23                           IESG           14:10  7  06:43  3  05:57  2  07:26  2  09:43  7  07:22  2  13:49  3  08:42  2  04:40  3  06:40  2  03:38  2  00:28  2
                                                  11:26     04:17     00:25     02:01     06:33     01:26     07:11     04:12     00:59     00:08     01:15     00:02   
 3. Inga Gailuma              01:35:11 17:29:59   04:24  2  08:17  2  15:13  2  27:10  2  31:50  2  54:57  3  64:16  2  76:54  3  81:27  3  90:36  3  94:22  3  95:11  3 01:35:11
      16                           IESG           04:24  2  03:53  2  06:56  3  11:57  3  04:40  2  23:07  7  09:19  2  12:38  7  04:33  2  09:09  3  03:46  3  00:49  6
                                                  01:40     01:27     01:24     06:32     01:30     17:11     02:41     08:08     00:52     02:37     01:23     00:23   
 4. Liene Neimane             02:03:58 17:29:55   06:37  4  14:54  3  28:45  6  45:14  4  53:06  6  67:43  6  85:12  4  95:47  4 103:45  4 117:25  4 123:29  5 123:58  4 02:03:58
      24                           IESG           06:37  4  08:17  4  13:51  7  16:29  4  07:52  6  14:37  4  17:29  4  10:35  4  07:58  6  13:40  6  06:04  6  00:29  3
                                                  03:53     05:51     08:19     11:04     04:42     08:41     10:51     06:05     04:17     07:08     03:41     00:03   
 5. Jānis Neimanis            02:03:59 17:29:53   06:33  3  15:05  4  28:28  5  45:22  5  52:49  4  67:30  5  85:37  5  97:14  6 104:09  5 117:38  5 123:18  4 123:59  5 02:03:59
      25                           IESG           06:33  3  08:32  7  13:23  5  16:54  6  07:27  4  14:41  5  18:07  6  11:37  5  06:55  4  13:29  5  05:40  5  00:41  4
                                                  03:49     06:06     07:51     11:29     04:17     08:45     11:29     07:07     03:14     06:57     03:17     00:15   
 6. Diāna Neimane             02:04:18 17:29:52   06:45  5  15:12  5  28:10  4  45:27  6  52:52  5  67:19  4  85:40  6  97:17  7 104:12  6 118:16  7 123:34  6 124:18  6 02:04:18
      26                           IESG           06:45  5  08:27  6  12:58  4  17:17  7  07:25  3  14:27  3  18:21  7  11:37  5  06:55  4  14:04  7  05:18  4  00:44  5
                                                  04:01     06:01     07:26     11:52     04:15     08:31     11:43     07:07     03:14     07:32     02:55     00:18   
 7. Gints Neimanis            02:05:02 17:29:45   06:59  6  15:17  6  29:03  7  45:40  7  53:23  7  68:11  7  86:01  7  95:56  5 104:25  7 117:50  6 124:01  7 125:02  7 02:05:02
      27                           IESG           06:59  6  08:18  5  13:46  6  16:37  5  07:43  5  14:48  6  17:50  5  09:55  3  08:29  7  13:25  4  06:11  7  01:01  7
                                                  04:15     05:52     08:14     11:12     04:33     08:52     11:12     05:25     04:48     06:53     03:48     00:35   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:44     02:26     05:32     05:25     03:10     05:56     06:38     04:30     03:41     06:32     02:23     00:26   00:49:23

S14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 79)   2.( 87)   3.( 82)   4.( 83)   5.( 84)   6.( 85)  Finišs              
 1. Katrīna Siliņa            00:43:51 18:39:47   07:30  2  18:12  1  24:08  1  30:41  1  39:24  1  43:14  1  43:51  1 00:43:51
      22                           S14            07:30  2  10:42  1  05:56  2  06:33  2  08:43  2  03:50  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māra Siliņa               00:43:53 18:39:44   07:30  2  18:21  2  24:08  1  30:48  2  39:24  1  43:15  2  43:53  2 00:43:53
      21                           S14            07:30  2  10:51  2  05:47  1  06:40  3  08:36  1  03:51  2  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:09    -00:09     00:07    -00:07     00:01     00:01   
 3. Kristīne Čakle            01:34:28 18:09:37   04:50  1  38:22  4  49:28  4  54:56  4  77:44  4  89:11  3  93:20  3 01:34:28
      29                           S14            04:50  1  33:32  4  11:06  4  05:28  1  22:48  4  11:27  3  04:09  3
                                                 -02:40     22:50     05:10    -01:05     14:05     07:37     03:32   
    Madara Galindoma          DQ       17:53:33   09:20  4  64:36  6                                                   DQ
      17                           S14            09:20  4  55:16  6                                                  
                                                  01:50     44:34                                                     
    Anete Dimza               DQ       16:31:22   09:50  7  27:38  3  34:33  3  47:24  3  59:43  3                     DQ
       2 Ventspils                 S14            09:50  7  17:48  3  06:55  3  12:51  4  12:19  3                    
                                                  02:20     07:06     00:59     06:18     03:36                       
    Sofija Galindoma          DQ       17:53:27   09:20  4  64:29  5                                                   DQ
      17                           S14            09:20  4  55:09  5                                                  
                                                  01:50     44:27                                                     
    Madara Galindoma          DQ       17:53:33   09:20  4  64:36  6                                                   DQ
      17                           S14            09:20  4  55:16  6                                                  
                                                  01:50     44:34                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   04:50     10:42     05:47     05:28     08:36     03:50     00:37   00:39:50

V14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 79)   2.( 87)   3.( 82)   4.( 83)   5.( 84)   6.( 85)  Finišs              
    Lūkass Dimza              DQ       16:31:24   09:57  2  27:39  1  34:33  1  47:18  1  59:40  1                     DQ
       3                           V14            09:57  2  17:42  1  06:54  1  12:45  1  12:22  1                    
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
    Artūrs Galindoms          DQ       17:53:31   09:34  1  65:11  2                                                   DQ
      18                           V14            09:34  1  55:37  2                                                  
                                                 -00:23     37:55                                                     

IESI Distance (3): 6 KP 2.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 79)   2.( 87)   3.( 82)   4.( 83)   5.( 84)   6.( 85)  Finišs              
 1. Škipars Arno              00:37:51 16:00:28   02:53  1  10:09  1  19:25  1  23:29  1  25:45  1  34:51  1  37:21  1 00:37:51
       1 Ventspils                 IESI           02:53  1  07:16  1  09:16  1  04:04  1  02:16  1  09:06  1  02:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:53     07:16     09:16     04:04     02:16     09:06     02:30   00:37:21

#1 Distance (VA): 16 KP 8.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)   4.( 73)   5.( 74)   6.( 75)   7.( 76)   8.( 77)   9.( 78)  10.( 79)  11.( 80)  12.( 81)  13.( 82)  14.( 83)  15.( 84)  16.( 85)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Brauns              01:09:39 17:14:09   04:18  1  12:33  4  15:42  1  19:44  1  23:01  1  31:17  2  35:14  2  41:33  2  45:18  1  49:31  1  53:34  2  56:46  2  61:13  2  63:06  1  67:02  1  69:13  1  69:39  1 01:09:39
       9                           VA             04:18  1  08:15  7  03:09  1  04:02  1  03:17  1  08:16  4  03:57  1  06:19  7  03:45  3  04:13  2  04:03  8  03:12  1  04:27  1  01:53  2  03:56  1  02:11  3  00:26  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Īvans             01:10:14 17:04:50   05:48  6  12:06  2  16:17  2  21:07  3  25:53  3  34:20  3  38:43  3  42:41  3  45:54  2  50:27  2  52:35  1  56:02  1  61:01  1  63:39  2  68:03  2  69:49  2  70:14  2 01:10:14
       8 Taka                      VA             05:48  6  06:18  2  04:11  3  04:50  4  04:46  6  08:27  5  04:23  2  03:58  2  03:13  1  04:33  4  02:08  1  03:27  3  04:59  2  02:38  5  04:24  2  01:46  2  00:25  4
                                                  01:30    -01:57     01:02     00:48     01:29     00:11     00:26    -02:21    -00:32     00:20    -01:55     00:15     00:32     00:45     00:28    -00:25    -00:01   
 3. Harijs Meiers             01:14:50 18:29:55   04:32  2  12:24  3  16:18  3  20:36  2  24:17  2  30:26  1  35:05  1  38:33  1  46:47  3  50:44  3  55:57  3  59:58  3  66:20  3  68:09  3  72:36  3  74:21  3  74:50  3 01:14:50
      30                           VA             04:32  2  07:52  5  03:54  2  04:18  2  03:41  2  06:09  1  04:39  4  03:28  1  08:14  9  03:57  1  05:13  9  04:01  4  06:22  6  01:49  1  04:27  3  01:45  1  00:29  7
                                                  00:14    -00:23     00:45     00:16     00:24    -02:07     00:42    -02:51     04:29    -00:16     01:10     00:49     01:55    -00:04     00:31    -00:26     00:03   
 4. Dmitrijs Žarovs           01:27:01 16:56:44   06:51  7  14:16  7  20:59  7  26:01  6  32:20  6  42:28  7  47:17  6  52:18  5  55:49  5  60:51  4  64:39  4  69:41  4  76:05  4  78:55  4  84:20  4  86:43  4  87:01  4 01:27:01
      10                           VA             06:51  7  07:25  3  06:43  7  05:02  5  06:19  9  10:08  6  04:49  5  05:01  5  03:31  2  05:02  5  03:48  7  05:02  6  06:24  7  02:50  6  05:25  5  02:23  8  00:18  1
                                                  02:33    -00:50     03:34     01:00     03:02     01:52     00:52    -01:18    -00:14     00:49    -00:15     01:50     01:57     00:57     01:29     00:12    -00:08   
 5. Austris Galindoms         01:28:02 17:51:33   05:32  5  13:00  5  20:06  6  29:17  8  33:35  7  41:44  6  46:57  5  53:49  6  58:10  6  63:40  6  65:50  6  70:04  5  76:56  5  79:14  5  85:04  5  87:21  5  88:02  5 01:28:02
      19                           VA             05:32  5  07:28  4  07:06  9  09:11 10  04:18  5  08:09  3  05:13  7  06:52  9  04:21  6  05:30  8  02:10  2  04:14  5  06:52  9  02:18  4  05:50  7  02:17  7  00:41  9
                                                  01:14    -00:47     03:57     05:09     01:01    -00:07     01:16     00:33     00:36     01:17    -01:53     01:02     02:25     00:25     01:54     00:06     00:15   
 6. Igors Timofeičuks         01:31:28 18:10:05   05:00  3  11:00  1  17:55  4  22:21  4  26:09  4  39:56  5  52:47  8  57:27  7  61:55  7  67:07  7  70:04  7  73:26  6  79:44  6  81:59  6  88:30  6  90:57  6  91:28  6 01:31:28
      28                           VA             05:00  3  06:00  1  06:55  8  04:26  3  03:48  3  13:47  9  12:51 10  04:40  4  04:28  7  05:12  6  02:57  5  03:22  2  06:18  5  02:15  3  06:31  9  02:27  9  00:31  8
                                                  00:42    -02:15     03:46     00:24     00:31     05:31     08:54    -01:39     00:43     00:59    -01:06     00:10     01:51     00:22     02:35     00:16     00:05   
 7. Renārs Pūce               01:35:56 17:45:11   07:30  9  17:55  8  24:14  9  31:29  9  40:53  9  48:10  9  54:16  9  59:26  8  65:39  8  70:05  8  72:19  8  79:52  8  85:43  8  88:33  8  93:22  7  95:33  7  95:56  7 01:35:56
      20                           VA             07:30  9  10:25  9  06:19  6  07:15  9  09:24 10  07:17  2  06:06  8  05:10  6  06:13  8  04:26  3  02:14  3  07:33  9  05:51  4  02:50  6  04:49  4  02:11  3  00:23  3
                                                  03:12     02:10     03:10     03:13     06:07    -00:59     02:09    -01:09     02:28     00:13    -01:49     04:21     01:24     00:57     00:53     00:00    -00:03   
 8. Guntars Sils              01:36:37 17:08:57   05:29  4  13:54  6  18:07  5  24:28  5  28:19  5  39:33  4  44:22  4  48:22  4  52:25  4  62:46  5  65:27  5  79:09  7  84:36  7  87:44  7  93:39  8  96:09  8  96:37  8 01:36:37
      11                           VA             05:29  4  08:25  8  04:13  4  06:21  7  03:51  4  11:14  7  04:49  5  04:00  3  04:03  5  10:21 10  02:41  4  13:42 10  05:27  3  03:08  8  05:55  8  02:30 10  00:28  6
                                                  01:11     00:10     01:04     02:19     00:34     02:58     00:52    -02:19     00:18     06:08    -01:22     10:30     01:00     01:15     01:59     00:19     00:02   
 9. Gundars Galauskis         01:46:47 17:58:44   07:25  8  19:07  9  23:31  8  28:52  7  34:48  8  46:03  8  50:35  7  61:57  9  65:44  9  71:01  9  80:20  9  86:08  9  92:52  9  97:06  9 104:12  9 106:26  9 106:47  9 01:46:47
      31                           VA             07:25  8  11:42 10  04:24  5  05:21  6  05:56  7  11:15  8  04:32  3  11:22 10  03:47  4  05:17  7  09:19 10  05:48  8  06:44  8  04:14  9  07:06 10  02:14  6  00:21  2
                                                  03:07     03:27     01:15     01:19     02:39     02:59     00:35     05:03     00:02     01:04     05:16     02:36     02:17     02:21     03:10     00:03    -00:05   
10. Viesturs Otomers          02:00:32 16:48:52   14:05 10  22:19 10  29:46 10  36:23 10  42:41 10  60:50 10  67:56 10  74:19 10  84:09 10  90:34 10  93:44 10  99:24 10 107:28 10 111:54 10 117:36 10 119:47 10 120:32 10 02:00:32
      14                           VA             14:05 10  08:14  6  07:27 10  06:37  8  06:18  8  18:09 10  07:06  9  06:23  8  09:50 10  06:25  9  03:10  6  05:40  7  08:04 10  04:26 10  05:42  6  02:11  3  00:45 10
                                                  09:47    -00:01     04:18     02:35     03:01     09:53     03:09     00:04     06:05     02:12    -00:53     02:28     03:37     02:33     01:46     00:00     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:18     06:00     03:09     04:02     03:17     06:09     03:57     03:28     03:13     03:57     02:08     03:12     04:27     01:49     03:56     01:45     00:18   00:59:05

#2 Distance (S,V50,IESG): 11 KP 4.2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 79)   2.( 80)   3.( 81)   4.( 87)   5.( 82)   6.( 88)   7.( 90)   8.( 91)   9.( 83)  10.( 84)  11.( 85)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Čaklis             00:43:05 18:04:09   02:41  1  06:14  4  09:54  2  14:59  1  17:47  1  22:29  1  30:19  1  32:38  1  35:43  1  40:18  1  42:39  1  43:05  1 00:43:05
      12                           V50            02:41  1  03:33  4  03:40  1  05:05  1  02:48  2  04:42  2  07:50  4  02:19  1  03:05  1  04:35  1  02:21  4  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dzintars Ābelnieks        00:49:23 17:59:48   02:44  2  05:10  1  10:42  3  16:07  2  19:17  2  25:13  2  31:51  2  36:21  2  40:02  2  46:34  2  48:57  2  49:23  2 00:49:23
      13                           IESG           02:44  2  02:26  2  05:32  4  05:25  2  03:10  3  05:56  4  06:38  2  04:30  5  03:41  3  06:32  5  02:23  5  00:26  1
                                                  00:03    -01:07     01:52     00:20     00:22     01:14    -01:12     02:11     00:36     01:57     00:02     00:00   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:50:17 17:11:02   02:49  3  05:59  3  12:52  5  18:24  4  21:11  3  25:50  3  33:20  3  39:03  4  42:55  3  47:31  3  49:47  3  50:17  3 00:50:17
       7 Taka                      S              02:49  3  03:10  3  06:53  8  05:32  3  02:47  1  04:39  1  07:30  3  05:43  6  03:52  4  04:36  2  02:16  3  00:30  5
                                                  00:08    -00:23     03:13     00:27    -00:01    -00:03    -00:20     03:24     00:47     00:01    -00:05     00:04   
 4. Ilze Čakle                00:52:42 18:11:20   03:05  7  07:08  5  11:28  4  18:01  3  21:22  4  26:40  4  35:36  4  38:33  3  43:35  4  49:58  4  52:08  4  52:42  4 00:52:42
      15                           S              03:05  7  04:03  6  04:20  2  06:33  4  03:21  5  05:18  3  08:56  5  02:57  2  05:02  7  06:23  3  02:10  1  00:34  6
                                                  00:24     00:30     00:40     01:28     00:33     00:36     01:06     00:38     01:57     01:48    -00:11     00:08   
 5. Jurijs Oļeniks            00:58:58 16:58:03   03:03  6  05:16  2  09:48  1  19:10  5  23:10  5  30:59  5  37:30  5  41:59  5  49:01  5  55:43  5  58:16  5  58:58  5 00:58:58
       6 Ventspils                 V50            03:03  6  02:13  1  04:32  3  09:22  7  04:00  6  07:49  7  06:31  1  04:29  4  07:02 10  06:42  7  02:33  6  00:42  9
                                                  00:22    -01:20     00:52     04:17     01:12     03:07    -01:19     02:10     03:57     02:07     00:12     00:16   
 6. Ieva Meiere               01:13:11 16:29:59   02:51  4  22:19 13  28:28 10  35:24  9  38:34  8  44:35  7  56:53  6  60:16  6  63:49  6  70:15  6  72:30  6  73:11  6 01:13:11
       4 Ugāle                     S              02:51  4  19:28 13  06:09  7  06:56  5  03:10  3  06:01  5  12:18  7  03:23  3  03:33  2  06:26  4  02:15  2  00:41  7
                                                  00:10     15:55     02:29     01:51     00:22     01:19     04:28     01:04     00:28     01:51    -00:06     00:15   
 7. Egīls Staris              01:29:18 18:01:36   14:10 13  20:53 12  26:50  8  34:16  8  43:59  9  51:21  8  65:10  8  73:52  7  78:32  7  85:12  7  88:50  7  89:18  7 01:29:18
      23                           IESG           14:10 13  06:43  7  05:57  6  07:26  6  09:43 13  07:22  6  13:49  8  08:42  7  04:40  6  06:40  6  03:38  7  00:28  3
                                                  11:29     03:10     02:17     02:21     06:55     02:40     05:59     06:23     01:35     02:05     01:17     00:02   
 8. Inga Gailuma              01:35:11 17:29:59   04:24  8  08:17  6  15:13  6  27:10  6  31:50  6  54:57  9  64:16  7  76:54  8  81:27  8  90:36  8  94:22  8  95:11  8 01:35:11
      16                           IESG           04:24  8  03:53  5  06:56  9  11:57  9  04:40  7  23:07 13  09:19  6  12:38 12  04:33  5  09:09  8  03:46  8  00:49 11
                                                  01:43     00:20     03:16     06:52     01:52     18:25     01:29     10:19     01:28     04:34     01:25     00:23   
 9. Liene Neimane             02:03:58 17:29:55   06:37 10  14:54  8  28:45 12  45:14 10  53:06 12  67:43 12  85:12  9  95:47  9 103:45  9 117:25  9 123:29 10 123:58  9 02:03:58
      24                           IESG           06:37 10  08:17  8  13:51 13  16:29 10  07:52 12  14:37 10  17:29  9  10:35  9  07:58 11  13:40 11  06:04 11  00:29  4
                                                  03:56     04:44     10:11     11:24     05:04     09:55     09:39     08:16     04:53     09:05     03:43     00:03   
10. Jānis Neimanis            02:03:59 17:29:53   06:33  9  15:05  9  28:28 10  45:22 11  52:49 10  67:30 11  85:37 10  97:14 11 104:09 10 117:38 10 123:18  9 123:59 10 02:03:59
      25                           IESG           06:33  9  08:32 11  13:23 11  16:54 12  07:27 10  14:41 11  18:07 11  11:37 10  06:55  8  13:29 10  05:40 10  00:41  7
                                                  03:52     04:59     09:43     11:49     04:39     09:59     10:17     09:18     03:50     08:54     03:19     00:15   
11. Diāna Neimane             02:04:18 17:29:52   06:45 11  15:12 10  28:10  9  45:27 12  52:52 11  67:19 10  85:40 11  97:17 12 104:12 11 118:16 12 123:34 11 124:18 11 02:04:18
      26                           IESG           06:45 11  08:27 10  12:58 10  17:17 13  07:25  9  14:27  9  18:21 12  11:37 10  06:55  8  14:04 12  05:18  9  00:44 10
                                                  04:04     04:54     09:18     12:12     04:37     09:45     10:31     09:18     03:50     09:29     02:57     00:18   
12. Gints Neimanis            02:05:02 17:29:45   06:59 12  15:17 11  29:03 13  45:40 13  53:23 13  68:11 13  86:01 12  95:56 10 104:25 12 117:50 11 124:01 12 125:02 12 02:05:02
      27                           IESG           06:59 12  08:18  9  13:46 12  16:37 11  07:43 11  14:48 12  17:50 10  09:55  8  08:29 12  13:25  9  06:11 12  01:01 12
                                                  04:18     04:45     10:06     11:32     04:55     10:06     10:00     07:36     05:24     08:50     03:50     00:35   
    Dace Traniņa              DQ       18:30:20   02:57  5  11:49  7  17:32  7  28:42  7  34:09  7  44:05  6                                                             DQ
      32                           S              02:57  5  08:52 12  05:43  5  11:10  8  05:27  8  09:56  8                                                            
                                                  00:16     05:19     02:03     06:05     02:39     05:14                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     02:13     03:40     05:05     02:47     04:39     06:31     02:19     03:05     04:35     02:10     00:26   00:40:11

#3 Distance (S14,V14,IESI): 6 KP 2.6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 79)   2.( 87)   3.( 82)   4.( 83)   5.( 84)   6.( 85)  Finišs              
 1. Škipars Arno              00:37:51 16:00:28   02:53  1  10:09  1  19:25  1  23:29  1  25:45  1  34:51  1  37:21  1 00:37:51
       1 Ventspils                 IESI           02:53  1  07:16  1  09:16  5  04:04  1  02:16  1  09:06  3  02:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katrīna Siliņa            00:43:51 18:39:47   07:30  3  18:12  2  24:08  2  30:41  2  39:24  2  43:14  2  43:51  2 00:43:51
      22                           S14            07:30  3  10:42  2  05:56  2  06:33  3  08:43  3  03:50  1  00:37  1
                                                  04:37     03:26    -03:20     02:29     06:27    -05:16    -01:53   
 3. Māra Siliņa               00:43:53 18:39:44   07:30  3  18:21  3  24:08  2  30:48  3  39:24  2  43:15  3  43:53  3 00:43:53
      21                           S14            07:30  3  10:51  3  05:47  1  06:40  4  08:36  2  03:51  2  00:38  2
                                                  04:37     03:35    -03:29     02:36     06:20    -05:15    -01:52   
 4. Kristīne Čakle            01:34:28 18:09:37   04:50  2  38:22  6  49:28  6  54:56  6  77:44  6  89:11  4  93:20  4 01:34:28
      29                           S14            04:50  2  33:32  6  11:06  6  05:28  2  22:48  6  11:27  4  04:09  4
                                                  01:57     26:16     01:50     01:24     20:32     02:21     01:39   
    Madara Galindoma          DQ       17:53:33   09:20  5  64:36  8                                                   DQ
      17                           S14            09:20  5  55:16  8                                                  
                                                  06:27     48:00                                                     
    Madara Galindoma          DQ       17:53:33   09:20  5  64:36  8                                                   DQ
      17                           S14            09:20  5  55:16  8                                                  
                                                  06:27     48:00                                                     
    Artūrs Galindoms          DQ       17:53:31   09:34  8  65:11 10                                                   DQ
      18                           V14            09:34  8  55:37 10                                                  
                                                  06:41     48:21                                                     
    Anete Dimza               DQ       16:31:22   09:50  9  27:38  4  34:33  4  47:24  5  59:43  5                     DQ
       2 Ventspils                 S14            09:50  9  17:48  5  06:55  4  12:51  6  12:19  4                    
                                                  06:57     10:32    -02:21     08:47     10:03                       
    Lūkass Dimza              DQ       16:31:24   09:57 10  27:39  5  34:33  4  47:18  4  59:40  4                     DQ
       3                           V14            09:57 10  17:42  4  06:54  3  12:45  5  12:22  5                    
                                                  07:04     10:26    -02:22     08:41     10:06                       
    Sofija Galindoma          DQ       17:53:27   09:20  5  64:29  7                                                   DQ
      17                           S14            09:20  5  55:09  7                                                  
                                                  06:27     47:53                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   02:53     07:16     05:47     04:04     02:16     03:50     00:37   00:26:43


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 2014.09.06. 10:25:46 SIME