-

2014.09.18.
Organizators : OK ziemeļkurzeme
Distanču priekšnieks : Jānis Brauns
[#1] [#2] [#3] [IESG] [IESI] [S]
[S14] [V14] [V50] [VA]
VA Distance (1): 17 KP 5.42 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)   4.( 73)   5.( 74)   6.( 75)   7.( 76)   8.( 77)   9.( 78)  10.( 79)  11.( 80)  12.( 81)  13.( 82)  14.( 83)  15.( 84)  16.( 85)  17.( 87)  Finišs              
  1. Harijs Meiers              00:48:22 16:45:15   02:31  2  06:18  1  09:49  1  11:10  1  13:21  1  17:35  1  18:57  1  21:05  1  23:57  1  27:31  1  30:21  1  32:55  1  34:59  1  37:35  1  40:13  1  42:31  1  46:14  1  48:22  1 00:48:22
        5                                           02:31  2  03:47  2  03:31  2  01:21  2  02:11  1  04:14  3  01:22  3  02:08  2  02:52  7  03:34  2  02:50  1  02:34  6  02:04  1  02:36  4  02:38  2  02:18  3  03:43  7  02:08  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pēteris Īvāns              00:51:45 18:16:16   03:10  5  06:33  2  12:30  4  13:45  3  15:58  3  21:18  4  22:35  4  24:27  3  26:09  2  29:51  2  32:55  2  34:59  2  38:32  2  42:32  3  45:13  3  47:25  2  49:22  2  51:45  2 00:51:45
       26                                           03:10  5  03:23  1  05:57  5  01:15  1  02:13  2  05:20  4  01:17  1  01:52  1  01:42  2  03:42  3  03:04  2  02:04  5  03:33  7  04:00  8  02:41  3  02:12  2  01:57  1  02:23  6
                                                    00:39    -00:24     02:26    -00:06     00:02     01:06    -00:05    -00:16    -01:10     00:08     00:14    -00:30     01:29     01:24     00:03    -00:06    -01:46     00:15   
  3. Austris Galindoms          00:55:31 17:51:58   02:35  3  07:19  4  11:07  3  14:42  4  16:57  4  20:14  3  21:49  3  27:25  4  29:24  4  33:30  4  37:44  4  39:30  4  42:20  4  46:14  4  48:33  4  51:07  3  53:09  3  55:31  3 00:55:31
       21                                           02:35  3  04:44  4  03:48  4  03:35  7  02:15  3  03:17  1  01:35  4  05:36  8  01:59  4  04:06  4  04:14  7  01:46  3  02:50  3  03:54  7  02:19  1  02:34  4  02:02  2  02:22  5
                                                    00:04     00:57     00:17     02:14     00:04    -00:57     00:13     03:28    -00:53     00:32     01:24    -00:48     00:46     01:18    -00:19     00:16    -01:41     00:14   
  4. Guntars SILS               00:56:49 16:48:15   03:13  6  07:00  3  10:31  2  11:53  2  14:52  2  18:14  2  20:06  2  24:09  2  26:24  3  30:32  3  34:38  3  36:12  3  38:48  3  41:09  2  45:08  2  51:56  4  54:33  4  56:49  4 00:56:49
        6 Dundaga                                   03:13  6  03:47  2  03:31  2  01:22  3  02:59  5  03:22  2  01:52  7  04:03  6  02:15  5  04:08  5  04:06  6  01:34  1  02:36  2  02:21  3  03:59  6  06:48  8  02:37  4  02:16  4
                                                    00:42     00:00     00:00     00:01     00:48    -00:52     00:30     01:55    -00:37     00:34     01:16    -01:00     00:32    -00:15     01:21     04:30    -01:06     00:08   
  5. Gundars Galauskis          01:03:56 17:43:35   02:58  4  16:47  7  20:02  6  21:55  5  24:24  5  30:21  5  31:41  5  35:55  5  37:52  5  40:58  5  46:18  5  47:57  5  50:47  5  54:34  5  57:17  5  59:20  5  61:54  5  63:56  5 01:03:56
       20                                           02:58  4  13:49  7  03:15  1  01:53  6  02:29  4  05:57  5  01:20  2  04:14  7  01:57  3  03:06  1  05:20  8  01:39  2  02:50  3  03:47  6  02:43  4  02:03  1  02:34  3  02:02  1
                                                    00:27     10:02    -00:16     00:32     00:18     01:43    -00:02     02:06    -00:55    -00:28     02:30    -00:55     00:46     01:11     00:05    -00:15    -01:09    -00:06   
  6. Aivars žogla               01:20:46 16:02:10   04:13  7  22:37  8  28:35  7  30:19  7  35:10  6  42:08  6  43:58  6  46:57  6  50:15  6  55:03  6  58:47  6  61:26  6  65:52  6  67:52  6  70:55  6  73:51  6  77:02  6  80:46  6 01:20:46
        2                                           04:13  7  18:24  8  05:58  6  01:44  5  04:51  6  06:58  6  01:50  6  02:59  5  03:18  8  04:48  7  03:44  4  02:39  7  04:26  8  02:00  1  03:03  5  02:56  6  03:11  5  03:44  7
                                                    01:42     14:37     02:27     00:23     02:40     02:44     00:28     00:51     00:26     01:14     00:54     00:05     02:22    -00:36     00:25     00:38    -00:32     01:36   
  7. Renārs Pūce                01:39:28 17:01:19   02:30  1  07:27  5  42:38  8  44:13  8  51:24  7  63:53  7  65:37  7  67:59  7  69:25  7  73:45  7  76:56  7  78:48  7  81:51  7  85:19  7  91:07  7  93:50  7  97:17  7  99:28  7 01:39:28
       15                                           02:30  1  04:57  5  35:11  8  01:35  4  07:11  7  12:29  7  01:44  5  02:22  3  01:26  1  04:20  6  03:11  3  01:52  4  03:03  5  03:28  5  05:48  8  02:43  5  03:27  6  02:11  3
                                                   -00:01     01:10     31:40     00:14     05:00     08:15     00:22     00:14    -01:26     00:46     00:21    -00:42     00:59     00:52     03:10     00:25    -00:16     00:03   
     Viesturs Otomers           DQ       17:10:43   04:26  8  11:30  6  18:48  5  23:20  6                                                                                                                                             DQ
       14                                           04:26  8  07:04  6  07:18  7  04:32  8                      02:39  8  02:42  4  02:48  6  04:56  8  03:54  5  09:14  8  03:17  6  02:12  2  04:47  7  02:57  7  07:24  8          
                                                    01:55     03:17     03:47     03:11                         01:17     00:34    -00:04     01:22     01:04     06:40     01:13    -00:24     02:09     00:39     03:41             
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:30     03:23     03:15     01:15     02:11     03:17     01:17     01:52     01:26     03:06     02:50     01:34     02:04     02:00     02:19     02:03     01:57     02:02   00:40:21

S Distance (2): 11 KP 3.51 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 85)   2.( 84)   3.( 83)   4.( 71)   5.( 81)   6.( 80)   7.( 90)   8.( 88)   9.( 82)  10.( 87)  11.( 70)  Finišs              
  1. Ilze Čakle                 00:35:15 18:30:51   05:00  2  07:08  1  10:13  1  13:30  1  16:40  1  18:38  1  20:21  1  22:25  1  27:11  1  30:52  1  33:04  1  35:15  1 00:35:15
       25                                           05:00  2  02:08  1  03:05  1  03:17  4  03:10  1  01:58  1  01:43  1  02:04  2  04:46  1  03:41  1  02:12  4  02:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Odeta Turka                00:39:48 17:24:32   04:23  1  08:06  2  11:24  2  14:49  2  19:02  2  21:22  2  23:36  2  25:37  2  31:38  2  35:30  2  37:50  2  39:48  2 00:39:48
       10                                           04:23  1  03:43  4  03:18  2  03:25  5  04:13  3  02:20  3  02:14  4  02:01  1  06:01  4  03:52  2  02:20  6  01:58  1
                                                   -00:37     01:35     00:13     00:08     01:03     00:22     00:31    -00:03     01:15     00:11     00:08    -00:13   
  3. Inese Ofkante              00:58:36 17:56:16   06:12  4  09:38  3  14:33  3  16:56  3  22:38  3  25:18  3  27:31  3  30:11  3  38:17  3  52:25  3  54:27  3  58:36  3 00:58:36
       22                                           06:12  4  03:26  3  04:55  5  02:23  1  05:42  5  02:40  5  02:13  2  02:40  3  08:06  6  14:08  7  02:02  3  04:09  7
                                                    01:12     01:18     01:50    -00:54     02:32     00:42     00:30     00:36     03:20     10:27    -00:10     01:58   
  4. Anna Āboliņa               00:58:43 17:56:12   06:40  5  09:57  4  14:41  4  17:04  4  22:46  4  25:19  4  27:32  4  30:17  4  38:27  4  52:26  4  54:40  4  58:43  4 00:58:43
       23                                           06:40  5  03:17  2  04:44  4  02:23  1  05:42  5  02:33  4  02:13  2  02:45  5  08:10  7  13:59  6  02:14  5  04:03  6
                                                    01:40     01:09     01:39    -00:54     02:32     00:35     00:30     00:41     03:24     10:18     00:02     01:52   
  5. Ieva Meiere                01:02:11 17:02:20   05:07  3  10:28  5  23:25  5  25:50  5  31:24  5  35:05  5  41:07  5  46:18  5  51:17  5  58:08  5  59:56  5  62:11  5 01:02:11
        9                                           05:07  3  05:21  6  12:57  6  02:25  3  05:34  4  03:41  6  06:02  7  05:11  6  04:59  3  06:51  4  01:48  2  02:15  3
                                                    00:07     03:13     09:52    -00:52     02:24     01:43     04:19     03:07     00:13     03:10    -00:24     00:04   
  6. Vaira Černiševa            01:13:23 16:34:34   28:11  7  38:26  7  43:07  7  47:43  7  51:20  6  53:26  6  56:19  6  58:59  6  63:57  6  68:20  6  70:59  6  73:23  6 01:13:23
        8                                           28:11  7  10:15  7  04:41  3  04:36  6  03:37  2  02:06  2  02:53  6  02:40  3  04:58  2  04:23  3  02:39  7  02:24  4
                                                    23:11     08:07     01:36     01:19     00:27     00:08     01:10     00:36     00:12     00:42     00:27     00:13   
  7. Māra Siliņa                01:27:14 16:45:22   17:50  6  22:16  6  37:43  6  45:46  6  52:42  7  60:03  7  62:40  7  69:04  7  75:09  7  82:31  7  84:15  7  87:14  7 01:27:14
       11                                           17:50  6  04:26  5  15:27  7  08:03  7  06:56  7  07:21  7  02:37  5  06:24  7  06:05  5  07:22  5  01:44  1  02:59  5
                                                    12:50     02:18     12:22     04:46     03:46     05:23     00:54     04:20     01:19     03:41    -00:28     00:48   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:23     02:08     03:05     02:23     03:10     01:58     01:43     02:01     04:46     03:41     01:44     01:58   00:33:00

V50 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.51 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 85)   2.( 84)   3.( 83)   4.( 71)   5.( 81)   6.( 80)   7.( 90)   8.( 88)   9.( 82)  10.( 87)  11.( 70)  Finišs              
  1. Imants Čaklis              00:43:11 17:41:55   08:00  1  11:00  2  14:11  1  19:55  1  23:38  1  25:39  1  27:15  1  29:53  1  35:05  1  38:54  1  41:19  1  43:11  1 00:43:11
       13                                           08:00  1  03:00  2  03:11  1  05:44  3  03:43  2  02:01  1  01:36  1  02:38  3  05:12  2  03:49  1  02:25  1  01:52  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jurijs Oļeņiks             00:54:38 15:55:22   08:59  3  16:52  3  20:43  2  24:18  2  28:23  2  30:27  2  34:10  2  36:43  2  43:20  2  47:21  2  52:13  2  54:38  2 00:54:38
        1                                           08:59  3  07:53  3  03:51  2  03:35  1  04:05  3  02:04  2  03:43  4  02:33  1  06:37  4  04:01  2  04:52  4  02:25  3
                                                    00:59     04:53     00:40    -02:09     00:22     00:03     02:07    -00:05     01:25     00:12     02:27     00:33   
  3. Arvīds Teteris             00:54:54 16:52:52   08:08  2  10:22  1  24:43  3  29:16  3  32:52  3  34:56  3  38:03  3  40:38  3  45:41  3  49:59  3  52:36  3  54:54  3 00:54:54
        7                                           08:08  2  02:14  1  14:21  4  04:33  2  03:36  1  02:04  2  03:07  3  02:35  2  05:03  1  04:18  3  02:37  2  02:18  2
                                                    00:08    -00:46     11:10    -01:11    -00:07     00:03     01:31    -00:03    -00:09     00:29     00:12     00:26   
  4. Haralds Feldmanis          01:50:24 16:24:24   38:24  4  59:09  4  65:05  4  71:04  4  77:54  4  81:24  4  83:24  4  86:46  4  93:08  4 103:34  4 107:23  4 110:24  4 01:50:24
       12                                           38:24  4  20:45  4  05:56  3  05:59  4  06:50  4  03:30  4  02:00  2  03:22  4  06:22  3  10:26  4  03:49  3  03:01  4
                                                    30:24     17:45     02:45     00:15     03:07     01:29     00:24     00:44     01:10     06:37     01:24     01:09   
  Labākais laiks:                                         08:00     02:14     03:11     03:35     03:36     02:01     01:36     02:33     05:03     03:49     02:25     01:52   00:39:55

IESG Distance (2): 11 KP 3.51 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 85)   2.( 84)   3.( 83)   4.( 71)   5.( 81)   6.( 80)   7.( 90)   8.( 88)   9.( 82)  10.( 87)  11.( 70)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Pētersons            00:39:38 18:19:23   05:04  1  07:15  1  10:59  1  14:41  1  19:30  1  21:40  1  23:18  1  25:33  1  30:03  1  35:50  1  37:17  1  39:38  1 00:39:38
       24                                           05:04  1  02:11  2  03:44  1  03:42  3  04:49  3  02:10  2  01:38  1  02:15  1  04:30  2  05:47  3  01:27  1  02:21  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Dzintars Ābelnieks         00:43:55 17:57:57   05:59  2  07:55  2  12:39  2  15:01  2  19:31  2  22:27  2  24:14  2  31:57  2  36:50  2  40:35  2  42:02  2  43:55  2 00:43:55
       19                                           05:59  2  01:56  1  04:44  3  02:22  1  04:30  2  02:56  3  01:47  2  07:43  3  04:53  3  03:45  1  01:27  1  01:53  2
                                                    00:55    -00:15     01:00    -01:20    -00:19     00:46     00:09     05:28     00:23    -02:02     00:00    -00:28   
  3. Egīls Staris               00:45:42 17:56:03   07:12  3  10:01  3  14:40  3  18:21  3  22:18  3  24:13  3  27:32  3  34:34  3  38:42  3  42:30  3  43:57  3  45:42  3 00:45:42
       16                                           07:12  3  02:49  3  04:39  2  03:41  2  03:57  1  01:55  1  03:19  3  07:02  2  04:08  1  03:48  2  01:27  1  01:45  1
                                                    02:08     00:38     00:55    -00:01    -00:52    -00:15     01:41     04:47    -00:22    -01:59     00:00    -00:36   
  Labākais laiks:                                         05:04     01:56     03:44     02:22     03:57     01:55     01:38     02:15     04:08     03:45     01:27     01:45   00:33:56

S14 Distance (3): 6 KP 2.14 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 91)   3.( 82)   4.( 88)   5.( 80)   6.( 83)  Finišs              
  1. Kristīne Čakle             01:05:12 18:32:20   06:23  1  18:30  1  22:27  1  43:09  1  47:18  1  61:09  1  65:12  1 01:05:12
       27                                           06:23  1  12:07  2  03:57  2  20:42  1  04:09  1  13:51  1  04:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Madara Galindoma           01:58:57 17:52:00   15:49  3  27:14  2  31:30  2  57:06  2  68:37  2 102:02  2 118:57  2 01:58:57
       28                                           15:49  3  11:25  1  04:16  3  25:36  3  11:31  2  33:25  2  16:55  3
                                                    09:26    -00:42     00:19     04:54     07:22     19:34     12:52   
  3. Artūrs Galindoms           01:59:24 17:52:03   15:42  2  27:50  3  31:39  3  57:14  3  68:48  3 102:36  3 119:24  3 01:59:24
       29                                           15:42  2  12:08  3  03:49  1  25:35  2  11:34  3  33:48  3  16:48  2
                                                    09:19     00:01    -00:08     04:53     07:25     19:57     12:45   
  Labākais laiks:                                         06:23     11:25     03:49     20:42     04:09     13:51     04:03   01:04:22

IESI Distance (3): 6 KP 2.14 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 91)   3.( 82)   4.( 88)   5.( 80)   6.( 83)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Zālīte               00:52:58 16:38:53   09:07  2  33:32  3  34:38  3  41:00  1  44:47  1  49:49  1  52:58  1 00:52:58
        3                                           09:07  2  24:25  2  01:06  2  06:22  1  03:47  1  05:02  2  03:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Emīls Kalugins             00:53:03 16:38:51   09:04  1  33:31  2  34:36  2  41:00  1  45:37  2  49:53  2  53:03  2 00:53:03
        4                                           09:04  1  24:27  3  01:05  1  06:24  2  04:37  2  04:16  1  03:10  2
                                                   -00:03     00:02    -00:01     00:02     00:50    -00:46     00:01   
  3. Sofija Galindoma           01:59:20 17:52:01   13:37  5  26:39  1  31:44  1  57:26  3  68:43  3 102:10  3 119:20  3 01:59:20
       30                                           13:37  5  13:02  1  05:05  3  25:42  5  11:17  5  33:27  5  17:10  5
                                                    04:30    -11:23     03:59     19:20     07:30     28:25     14:01   
  4. Lūkass Dimza               02:06:50 16:36:03   10:55  3  38:44  5  82:12  5  96:15  5 101:51  5 122:55  5 126:50  4 02:06:50
       18                                           10:55  3  27:49  5  43:28  4  14:03  4  05:36  4  21:04  3  03:55  3
                                                    01:48     03:24     42:22     07:41     01:49     16:02     00:46   
  5. Anete Dimza                02:06:56 16:36:01   11:06  4  38:33  4  82:08  4  96:08  4 101:28  4 122:54  4 126:56  5 02:06:56
       17                                           11:06  4  27:27  4  43:35  5  14:00  3  05:20  3  21:26  4  04:02  4
                                                    01:59     03:02     42:29     07:38     01:33     16:24     00:53   
  Labākais laiks:                                         09:04     13:02     01:05     06:22     03:47     04:16     03:09   00:40:45

#1 Distance (VA): 17 KP 5.42 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 71)   3.( 72)   4.( 73)   5.( 74)   6.( 75)   7.( 76)   8.( 77)   9.( 78)  10.( 79)  11.( 80)  12.( 81)  13.( 82)  14.( 83)  15.( 84)  16.( 85)  17.( 87)  Finišs              
  1. Harijs Meiers              00:48:22 16:45:15   02:31  2  06:18  1  09:49  1  11:10  1  13:21  1  17:35  1  18:57  1  21:05  1  23:57  1  27:31  1  30:21  1  32:55  1  34:59  1  37:35  1  40:13  1  42:31  1  46:14  1  48:22  1 00:48:22
        5                                           02:31  2  03:47  2  03:31  2  01:21  2  02:11  1  04:14  3  01:22  3  02:08  2  02:52  7  03:34  2  02:50  1  02:34  6  02:04  1  02:36  4  02:38  2  02:18  3  03:43  7  02:08  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pēteris Īvāns              00:51:45 18:16:16   03:10  5  06:33  2  12:30  4  13:45  3  15:58  3  21:18  4  22:35  4  24:27  3  26:09  2  29:51  2  32:55  2  34:59  2  38:32  2  42:32  3  45:13  3  47:25  2  49:22  2  51:45  2 00:51:45
       26                                           03:10  5  03:23  1  05:57  5  01:15  1  02:13  2  05:20  4  01:17  1  01:52  1  01:42  2  03:42  3  03:04  2  02:04  5  03:33  7  04:00  8  02:41  3  02:12  2  01:57  1  02:23  6
                                                    00:39    -00:24     02:26    -00:06     00:02     01:06    -00:05    -00:16    -01:10     00:08     00:14    -00:30     01:29     01:24     00:03    -00:06    -01:46     00:15   
  3. Austris Galindoms          00:55:31 17:51:58   02:35  3  07:19  4  11:07  3  14:42  4  16:57  4  20:14  3  21:49  3  27:25  4  29:24  4  33:30  4  37:44  4  39:30  4  42:20  4  46:14  4  48:33  4  51:07  3  53:09  3  55:31  3 00:55:31
       21                                           02:35  3  04:44  4  03:48  4  03:35  7  02:15  3  03:17  1  01:35  4  05:36  8  01:59  4  04:06  4  04:14  7  01:46  3  02:50  3  03:54  7  02:19  1  02:34  4  02:02  2  02:22  5
                                                    00:04     00:57     00:17     02:14     00:04    -00:57     00:13     03:28    -00:53     00:32     01:24    -00:48     00:46     01:18    -00:19     00:16    -01:41     00:14   
  4. Guntars SILS               00:56:49 16:48:15   03:13  6  07:00  3  10:31  2  11:53  2  14:52  2  18:14  2  20:06  2  24:09  2  26:24  3  30:32  3  34:38  3  36:12  3  38:48  3  41:09  2  45:08  2  51:56  4  54:33  4  56:49  4 00:56:49
        6 Dundaga                                   03:13  6  03:47  2  03:31  2  01:22  3  02:59  5  03:22  2  01:52  7  04:03  6  02:15  5  04:08  5  04:06  6  01:34  1  02:36  2  02:21  3  03:59  6  06:48  8  02:37  4  02:16  4
                                                    00:42     00:00     00:00     00:01     00:48    -00:52     00:30     01:55    -00:37     00:34     01:16    -01:00     00:32    -00:15     01:21     04:30    -01:06     00:08   
  5. Gundars Galauskis          01:03:56 17:43:35   02:58  4  16:47  7  20:02  6  21:55  5  24:24  5  30:21  5  31:41  5  35:55  5  37:52  5  40:58  5  46:18  5  47:57  5  50:47  5  54:34  5  57:17  5  59:20  5  61:54  5  63:56  5 01:03:56
       20                                           02:58  4  13:49  7  03:15  1  01:53  6  02:29  4  05:57  5  01:20  2  04:14  7  01:57  3  03:06  1  05:20  8  01:39  2  02:50  3  03:47  6  02:43  4  02:03  1  02:34  3  02:02  1
                                                    00:27     10:02    -00:16     00:32     00:18     01:43    -00:02     02:06    -00:55    -00:28     02:30    -00:55     00:46     01:11     00:05    -00:15    -01:09    -00:06   
  6. Aivars žogla               01:20:46 16:02:10   04:13  7  22:37  8  28:35  7  30:19  7  35:10  6  42:08  6  43:58  6  46:57  6  50:15  6  55:03  6  58:47  6  61:26  6  65:52  6  67:52  6  70:55  6  73:51  6  77:02  6  80:46  6 01:20:46
        2                                           04:13  7  18:24  8  05:58  6  01:44  5  04:51  6  06:58  6  01:50  6  02:59  5  03:18  8  04:48  7  03:44  4  02:39  7  04:26  8  02:00  1  03:03  5  02:56  6  03:11  5  03:44  7
                                                    01:42     14:37     02:27     00:23     02:40     02:44     00:28     00:51     00:26     01:14     00:54     00:05     02:22    -00:36     00:25     00:38    -00:32     01:36   
  7. Renārs Pūce                01:39:28 17:01:19   02:30  1  07:27  5  42:38  8  44:13  8  51:24  7  63:53  7  65:37  7  67:59  7  69:25  7  73:45  7  76:56  7  78:48  7  81:51  7  85:19  7  91:07  7  93:50  7  97:17  7  99:28  7 01:39:28
       15                                           02:30  1  04:57  5  35:11  8  01:35  4  07:11  7  12:29  7  01:44  5  02:22  3  01:26  1  04:20  6  03:11  3  01:52  4  03:03  5  03:28  5  05:48  8  02:43  5  03:27  6  02:11  3
                                                   -00:01     01:10     31:40     00:14     05:00     08:15     00:22     00:14    -01:26     00:46     00:21    -00:42     00:59     00:52     03:10     00:25    -00:16     00:03   
     Viesturs Otomers           DQ       17:10:43   04:26  8  11:30  6  18:48  5  23:20  6                                                                                                                                             DQ
       14                                           04:26  8  07:04  6  07:18  7  04:32  8                      02:39  8  02:42  4  02:48  6  04:56  8  03:54  5  09:14  8  03:17  6  02:12  2  04:47  7  02:57  7  07:24  8          
                                                    01:55     03:17     03:47     03:11                         01:17     00:34    -00:04     01:22     01:04     06:40     01:13    -00:24     02:09     00:39     03:41             
  Labākais laiks:                                         02:30     03:23     03:15     01:15     02:11     03:17     01:17     01:52     01:26     03:06     02:50     01:34     02:04     02:00     02:19     02:03     01:57     02:02   00:40:21

#2 Distance (S,V50,IESG): 11 KP 3.51 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 85)   2.( 84)   3.( 83)   4.( 71)   5.( 81)   6.( 80)   7.( 90)   8.( 88)   9.( 82)  10.( 87)  11.( 70)  Finišs              
  1. Ilze Čakle                 00:35:15 18:30:51   05:00  2  07:08  1  10:13  1  13:30  1  16:40  1  18:38  1  20:21  1  22:25  1  27:11  1  30:52  1  33:04  1  35:15  1 00:35:15
       25                                           05:00  2  02:08  2  03:05  1  03:17  5  03:10  1  01:58  2  01:43  3  02:04  2  04:46  3  03:41  1  02:12  7  02:11  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Pētersons            00:39:38 18:19:23   05:04  3  07:15  2  10:59  2  14:41  2  19:30  3  21:40  3  23:18  2  25:33  2  30:03  2  35:50  3  37:17  2  39:38  2 00:39:38
       24                                           05:04  3  02:11  3  03:44  4  03:42  9  04:49  9  02:10  7  01:38  2  02:15  3  04:30  2  05:47  9  01:27  1  02:21  8
                                                    00:04     00:03     00:39     00:25     01:39     00:12    -00:05     00:11    -00:16     02:06    -00:45     00:10   
  3. Odeta Turka                00:39:48 17:24:32   04:23  1  08:06  4  11:24  3  14:49  3  19:02  2  21:22  2  23:36  3  25:37  3  31:38  3  35:30  2  37:50  3  39:48  3 00:39:48
       10                                           04:23  1  03:43  9  03:18  3  03:25  6  04:13  7  02:20  8  02:14  8  02:01  1  06:01  9  03:52  5  02:20  9  01:58  4
                                                   -00:37     01:35     00:13     00:08     01:03     00:22     00:31    -00:03     01:15     00:11     00:08    -00:13   
  4. Imants Čaklis              00:43:11 17:41:55   08:00  9  11:00 10  14:11  5  19:55  8  23:38  8  25:39  8  27:15  5  29:53  4  35:05  4  38:54  4  41:19  4  43:11  4 00:43:11
       13                                           08:00  9  03:00  6  03:11  2  05:44 12  03:43  4  02:01  3  01:36  1  02:38  6  05:12  8  03:49  4  02:25 10  01:52  2
                                                    03:00     00:52     00:06     02:27     00:33     00:03    -00:07     00:34     00:26     00:08     00:13    -00:19   
  5. Dzintars Ābelnieks         00:43:55 17:57:57   05:59  5  07:55  3  12:39  4  15:01  4  19:31  4  22:27  4  24:14  4  31:57  7  36:50  5  40:35  5  42:02  5  43:55  5 00:43:55
       19                                           05:59  5  01:56  1  04:44  8  02:22  1  04:30  8  02:56 11  01:47  4  07:43 14  04:53  4  03:45  2  01:27  1  01:53  3
                                                    00:59    -00:12     01:39    -00:55     01:20     00:58     00:04     05:39     00:07     00:04    -00:45    -00:18   
  6. Egīls Staris               00:45:42 17:56:03   07:12  8  10:01  7  14:40  7  18:21  7  22:18  5  24:13  5  27:32  7  34:34  8  38:42  8  42:30  6  43:57  6  45:42  6 00:45:42
       16                                           07:12  8  02:49  5  04:39  6  03:41  8  03:57  5  01:55  1  03:19 12  07:02 13  04:08  1  03:48  3  01:27  1  01:45  1
                                                    02:12     00:41     01:34     00:24     00:47    -00:03     01:36     04:58    -00:38     00:07    -00:45    -00:26   
  7. Jurijs Oļeņiks             00:54:38 15:55:22   08:59 11  16:52 11  20:43  9  24:18  9  28:23  9  30:27  9  34:10  9  36:43  9  43:20  9  47:21  7  52:13  7  54:38  7 00:54:38
        1                                           08:59 11  07:53 12  03:51  5  03:35  7  04:05  6  02:04  4  03:43 13  02:33  4  06:37 12  04:01  6  04:52 14  02:25 10
                                                    03:59     05:45     00:46     00:18     00:55     00:06     02:00     00:29     01:51     00:20     02:40     00:14   
  8. Arvīds Teteris             00:54:54 16:52:52   08:08 10  10:22  8  24:43 11  29:16 11  32:52 11  34:56 10  38:03 10  40:38 10  45:41 10  49:59  8  52:36  8  54:54  8 00:54:54
        7                                           08:08 10  02:14  4  14:21 13  04:33 10  03:36  2  02:04  4  03:07 11  02:35  5  05:03  7  04:18  7  02:37 11  02:18  7
                                                    03:08     00:06     11:16     01:16     00:26     00:06     01:24     00:31     00:17     00:37     00:25     00:07   
  9. Inese Ofkante              00:58:36 17:56:16   06:12  6  09:38  5  14:33  6  16:56  5  22:38  6  25:18  6  27:31  6  30:11  5  38:17  6  52:25  9  54:27  9  58:36  9 00:58:36
       22                                           06:12  6  03:26  8  04:55 10  02:23  2  05:42 11  02:40 10  02:13  6  02:40  7  08:06 13  14:08 14  02:02  6  04:09 14
                                                    01:12     01:18     01:50    -00:54     02:32     00:42     00:30     00:36     03:20     10:27    -00:10     01:58   
 10. Anna Āboliņa               00:58:43 17:56:12   06:40  7  09:57  6  14:41  8  17:04  6  22:46  7  25:19  7  27:32  7  30:17  6  38:27  7  52:26 10  54:40 10  58:43 10 00:58:43
       23                                           06:40  7  03:17  7  04:44  8  02:23  2  05:42 11  02:33  9  02:13  6  02:45  9  08:10 14  13:59 13  02:14  8  04:03 13
                                                    01:40     01:09     01:39    -00:54     02:32     00:35     00:30     00:41     03:24     10:18     00:02     01:52   
 11. Ieva Meiere                01:02:11 17:02:20   05:07  4  10:28  9  23:25 10  25:50 10  31:24 10  35:05 11  41:07 11  46:18 11  51:17 11  58:08 11  59:56 11  62:11 11 01:02:11
        9                                           05:07  4  05:21 11  12:57 12  02:25  4  05:34 10  03:41 13  06:02 14  05:11 11  04:59  6  06:51 10  01:48  5  02:15  6
                                                    00:07     03:13     09:52    -00:52     02:24     01:43     04:19     03:07     00:13     03:10    -00:24     00:04   
 12. Vaira Černiševa            01:13:23 16:34:34   28:11 13  38:26 13  43:07 13  47:43 13  51:20 12  53:26 12  56:19 12  58:59 12  63:57 12  68:20 12  70:59 12  73:23 12 01:13:23
        8                                           28:11 13  10:15 13  04:41  7  04:36 11  03:37  3  02:06  6  02:53 10  02:40  7  04:58  5  04:23  8  02:39 12  02:24  9
                                                    23:11     08:07     01:36     01:19     00:27     00:08     01:10     00:36     00:12     00:42     00:27     00:13   
 13. Māra Siliņa                01:27:14 16:45:22   17:50 12  22:16 12  37:43 12  45:46 12  52:42 13  60:03 13  62:40 13  69:04 13  75:09 13  82:31 13  84:15 13  87:14 13 01:27:14
       11                                           17:50 12  04:26 10  15:27 14  08:03 14  06:56 14  07:21 14  02:37  9  06:24 12  06:05 10  07:22 11  01:44  4  02:59 11
                                                    12:50     02:18     12:22     04:46     03:46     05:23     00:54     04:20     01:19     03:41    -00:28     00:48   
 14. Haralds Feldmanis          01:50:24 16:24:24   38:24 14  59:09 14  65:05 14  71:04 14  77:54 14  81:24 14  83:24 14  86:46 14  93:08 14 103:34 14 107:23 14 110:24 14 01:50:24
       12                                           38:24 14  20:45 14  05:56 11  05:59 13  06:50 13  03:30 12  02:00  5  03:22 10  06:22 11  10:26 12  03:49 13  03:01 12
                                                    33:24     18:37     02:51     02:42     03:40     01:32     00:17     01:18     01:36     06:45     01:37     00:50   
  Labākais laiks:                                         04:23     01:56     03:05     02:22     03:10     01:55     01:36     02:01     04:08     03:41     01:27     01:45   00:31:29

#3 Distance (S14,V14,IESI): 6 KP 2.14 km ^
###  Vārds                      Rezultāt Starts       1.( 70)   2.( 91)   3.( 82)   4.( 88)   5.( 80)   6.( 83)  Finišs              
  1. Jānis Zālīte               00:52:58 16:38:53   09:07  3  33:32  6  34:38  6  41:00  1  44:47  1  49:49  1  52:58  1 00:52:58
        3                                           09:07  3  24:25  5  01:06  2  06:22  1  03:47  1  05:02  2  03:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Emīls Kalugins             00:53:03 16:38:51   09:04  2  33:31  5  34:36  5  41:00  1  45:37  2  49:53  2  53:03  2 00:53:03
        4                                           09:04  2  24:27  6  01:05  1  06:24  2  04:37  3  04:16  1  03:10  2
                                                   -00:03     00:02    -00:01     00:02     00:50    -00:46     00:01   
  3. Kristīne Čakle             01:05:12 18:32:20   06:23  1  18:30  1  22:27  1  43:09  3  47:18  3  61:09  3  65:12  3 01:05:12
       27                                           06:23  1  12:07  2  03:57  4  20:42  5  04:09  2  13:51  3  04:03  5
                                                   -02:44    -12:18     02:51     14:20     00:22     08:49     00:54   
  4. Madara Galindoma           01:58:57 17:52:00   15:49  8  27:14  3  31:30  2  57:06  4  68:37  4 102:02  4 118:57  4 01:58:57
       28                                           15:49  8  11:25  1  04:16  5  25:36  7  11:31  7  33:25  6  16:55  7
                                                    06:42    -13:00     03:10     19:14     07:44     28:23     13:46   
  5. Sofija Galindoma           01:59:20 17:52:01   13:37  6  26:39  2  31:44  4  57:26  6  68:43  5 102:10  5 119:20  5 01:59:20
       30                                           13:37  6  13:02  4  05:05  6  25:42  8  11:17  6  33:27  7  17:10  8
                                                    04:30    -11:23     03:59     19:20     07:30     28:25     14:01   
  6. Artūrs Galindoms           01:59:24 17:52:03   15:42  7  27:50  4  31:39  3  57:14  5  68:48  6 102:36  6 119:24  6 01:59:24
       29                                           15:42  7  12:08  3  03:49  3  25:35  6  11:34  8  33:48  8  16:48  6
                                                    06:35    -12:17     02:43     19:13     07:47     28:46     13:39   
  7. Lūkass Dimza               02:06:50 16:36:03   10:55  4  38:44  8  82:12  8  96:15  8 101:51  8 122:55  8 126:50  7 02:06:50
       18                                           10:55  4  27:49  8  43:28  7  14:03  4  05:36  5  21:04  4  03:55  3
                                                    01:48     03:24     42:22     07:41     01:49     16:02     00:46   
  8. Anete Dimza                02:06:56 16:36:01   11:06  5  38:33  7  82:08  7  96:08  7 101:28  7 122:54  7 126:56  8 02:06:56
       17                                           11:06  5  27:27  7  43:35  8  14:00  3  05:20  4  21:26  5  04:02  4
                                                    01:59     03:02     42:29     07:38     01:33     16:24     00:53   
  Labākais laiks:                                         06:23     11:25     01:05     06:22     03:47     04:16     03:09   00:36:27


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2014.09.18. 22:05:44 OK Ziemelkurzeme