Zig-Zag

8/25/2014
Organizators : OKZK
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [S] [S12]
[S14] [S18] [S40] [V] [V12] [V14]
[V18] [V50] [VB]
V Distance (1): 16 KP 6,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 75)   2.( 62)   3.( 77)   4.( 72)   5.( 70)   6.( 65)   7.( 63)   8.( 61)   9.( 47)  10.( 55)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 37)  14.( 35)  15.( 43)  16.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Berzins          00:36:00 17:35:41   03:46  1  05:32  1  10:27  1  09:53  1  11:00  1  12:25  1  13:44  1  19:39  1  21:53  1  24:20  1  25:24  1  26:09  1  28:34  1  30:56  1  32:29  1  35:11  1  36:00  1 00:36:00
       0 Kuldiga                   V              03:46  1  01:46  1  04:55  1                      01:25  1  01:19  1  05:55  4  02:14  1  02:27  1  01:04  1  00:45  1  02:25  2  02:22  2  01:33  1  02:42  4  00:49  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:39:23 18:05:11   04:02  2  06:04  2  11:32  2  12:49  3  14:06  2  15:51  2  17:28  2  21:51  3  24:18  3  27:48  3  29:09  3  30:03  3  31:39  2  33:48  2  36:02  2  38:36  2  39:23  2 00:39:23
       0 okzk                      V              04:02  2  02:02  2  05:28  2  01:17  0  01:17  2  01:45  2  01:37  3  04:23  3  02:27  2  03:30  3  01:21  2  00:54  2  01:36  1  02:09  1  02:14  3  02:34  3  00:47  1
                                                  00:16     00:16     00:33               00:10     00:20     00:18    -01:32     00:13     01:03     00:17     00:09    -00:49    -00:13     00:41    -00:08    -00:02   
 3. Aigars Varna              00:39:55 18:05:59   05:03  4  07:16  4  13:07  3  12:41  2  14:06  2  15:55  3  17:28  2  21:05  2  23:52  2  27:19  2  28:54  2  29:48  2  32:19  3  34:51  3  36:37  3  39:04  3  39:55  3 00:39:55
       0 okzk                      V              05:03  4  02:13  4  05:51  3                      01:49  3  01:33  2  03:37  2  02:47  3  03:27  2  01:35  3  00:54  2  02:31  3  02:32  3  01:46  2  02:27  2  00:51  3
                                                  01:17     00:27     00:56                         00:24     00:14    -02:18     00:33     01:00     00:31     00:09     00:06     00:10     00:13    -00:15     00:02   
 4. Janis Brauns              00:44:45 16:56:29   04:36  3  06:45  3  13:36  4  13:36  4  15:03  4  16:57  4  18:34  4  21:51  3  24:52  4  28:56  4  32:15  4  33:30  4  36:21  4  38:59  4  41:35  4  43:50  4  44:45  4 00:44:45
       0 Ventspils                 V              04:36  3  02:09  3  06:51  4  00:00  0  01:27  4  01:54  4  01:37  3  03:17  1  03:01  4  04:04  4  03:19  4  01:15  4  02:51  4  02:38  4  02:36  4  02:15  1  00:55  4
                                                  00:50     00:23     01:56               00:20     00:29     00:18    -02:38     00:47     01:37     02:15     00:30     00:26     00:16     01:03    -00:27     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:46     01:46     04:55     01:17     01:07     01:25     01:19     03:17     02:14     02:27     01:04     00:45     01:36     02:09     01:33     02:15     00:47   00:33:42

S Distance (2): 11 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 75)   2.( 62)   3.( 61)   4.( 47)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 35)   9.( 55)  10.( 43)  11.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:35:54 18:05:44   04:54  1  07:48  1  09:49  1  12:41  1  19:21  1  20:31  1  23:14  2  26:53  1  28:57  2  32:09  1  34:56  1  35:54  1 00:35:54
       0 okzk                      S              04:54  1  02:54  1  02:01  2  02:52  1  06:40  4  01:10  1  02:43  3  03:39  1  02:04  3  03:12  1  02:47  3  00:58  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Virbule              00:36:28 17:39:42   05:28  2  08:36  2  10:31  2  13:39  2  19:36  2  20:53  2  22:56  1  27:02  2  28:55  1  32:47  2  35:21  2  36:28  2 00:36:28
       0 Taka                      S              05:28  2  03:08  2  01:55  1  03:08  2  05:57  1  01:17  3  02:03  2  04:06  2  01:53  1  03:52  3  02:34  2  01:07  3
                                                  00:34     00:14    -00:06     00:16    -00:43     00:07    -00:40     00:27    -00:11     00:40    -00:13     00:09   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:40:28 17:35:44   05:58  3  12:10  4  14:20  3  17:35  3  23:32  3  24:53  3  26:50  3  31:01  3  33:21  3  36:53  3  39:22  3  40:28  3 00:40:28
       0 Taka                      S              05:58  3  06:12  7  02:10  3  03:15  3  05:57  1  01:21  5  01:57  1  04:11  3  02:20  4  03:32  2  02:29  1  01:06  2
                                                  01:04     03:18     00:09     00:23    -00:43     00:11    -00:46     00:32     00:16     00:20    -00:18     00:08   
 4. Ilze Cakle                00:47:16 18:43:09   08:44  5  12:11  5  14:51  4  18:41  4  25:49  4  27:06  4  30:25  4  35:17  4  38:36  4  42:30  4  45:49  4  47:16  4 00:47:16
       0 okzk                      S              08:44  5  03:27  3  02:40  4  03:50  5  07:08  5  01:17  3  03:19  5  04:52  4  03:19  6  03:54  4  03:19  5  01:27  5
                                                  03:50     00:33     00:39     00:58     00:28     00:07     00:36     01:13     01:15     00:42     00:32     00:29   
 5. Dita Sila                 00:52:21 17:49:32   07:06  4  11:15  3  19:49  7  23:28  5  29:53  5  31:03  5  34:18  5  41:13  5  43:13  5  48:26  5  51:14  5  52:21  5 00:52:21
       0 Dundaga                   S              07:06  4  04:09  4  08:34  7  03:39  4  06:25  3  01:10  1  03:15  4  06:55  7  02:00  2  05:13  5  02:48  4  01:07  3
                                                  02:12     01:15     06:33     00:47    -00:15     00:00     00:32     03:16    -00:04     02:01     00:01     00:09   
 6. Kristina Ece              00:58:57 16:25:58   08:46  6  14:33  6  17:49  5  23:46  6  32:31  6  34:23  6  38:43  6  43:37  6  46:56  6  53:13  6  57:16  6  58:57  6 00:58:57
       0 Valdemarpils              S              08:46  6  05:47  6  03:16  5  05:57  7  08:45  6  01:52  6  04:20  6  04:54  5  03:19  6  06:17  7  04:03  6  01:41  6
                                                  03:52     02:53     01:15     03:05     02:05     00:42     01:37     01:15     01:15     03:05     01:16     00:43   
 7. Eva Fricberga             01:11:46 17:33:08   09:53  7  15:06  7  19:16  6  24:36  7  41:02  7  43:11  7  51:16  7  56:43  7  59:32  7  65:10  7  69:42  7  71:46  7 01:11:46
       0 Roja                      S              09:53  7  05:13  5  04:10  6  05:20  6  16:26  7  02:09  7  08:05  7  05:27  6  02:49  5  05:38  6  04:32  7  02:04  7
                                                  04:59     02:19     02:09     02:28     09:46     00:59     05:22     01:48     00:45     02:26     01:45     01:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:54     02:54     01:55     02:52     05:57     01:10     01:57     03:39     01:53     03:12     02:29     00:58   00:33:50

V50 Distance (2): 11 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 75)   2.( 62)   3.( 61)   4.( 47)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 35)   9.( 55)  10.( 43)  11.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Revalds             00:41:28 18:01:13   08:25  4  11:58  3  14:22  1  17:33  1  24:15  1  25:13  1  27:21  1  31:21  1  33:52  1  37:46  1  40:16  1  41:28  1 00:41:28
       0 Talsi                     V50            08:25  4  03:33  2  02:24  1  03:11  2  06:42  3  00:58  1  02:08  1  04:00  1  02:31  2  03:54  2  02:30  1  01:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Vilks               00:48:50 17:54:08   06:15  2  11:57  2  21:36  4  24:59  4  31:12  4  32:24  4  34:45  2  38:51  2  41:11  2  44:47  2  47:27  2  48:50  2 00:48:50
       0 Libagi                    V50            06:15  2  05:42  4  09:39  3  03:23  3  06:13  2  01:12  2  02:21  2  04:06  2  02:20  1  03:36  1  02:40  2  01:23  2
                                                 -02:10     02:09     07:15     00:12    -00:29     00:14     00:13     00:06    -00:11    -00:18     00:10     00:11   
 3. Imants Caklis             00:55:54 18:32:17   05:34  1  08:41  1  19:18  3  22:28  3  28:24  2  29:43  2  37:57  3  42:40  3  47:08  3  51:27  3  54:13  3  55:54  3 00:55:54
       0 okzk                      V50            05:34  1  03:07  1  10:37  4  03:10  1  05:56  1  01:19  3  08:14  3  04:43  3  04:28  3  04:19  3  02:46  3  01:41  3
                                                 -02:51    -00:26     08:13    -00:01    -00:46     00:21     06:06     00:43     01:57     00:25     00:16     00:29   
    Arvis Henins              DQ       17:10:33   07:05  3  12:03  4  15:08  2  20:19  2  29:35  3  31:17  3                                                             DQ
       0 dundaga                   V50            07:05  3  04:58  3  03:05  2  05:11  4  09:16  4  01:42  4                      05:17  4  05:31  4  03:16  4          
                                                 -01:20     01:25     00:41     02:00     02:34     00:44                         02:46     01:37     00:46             
    Vilnis Iesalnieks         DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                          DQ
       0 Dundaga                   V50                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                        
    Haralds Feldmanis         DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                          DQ
       0 Ventspils                 V50                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                        
Labākais laiks:                                   05:34     03:07     02:24     03:10     05:56     00:58     02:08     04:00     02:20     03:36     02:30     01:12   00:36:55

V18 Distance (2): 11 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 75)   2.( 62)   3.( 61)   4.( 47)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 35)   9.( 55)  10.( 43)  11.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Vilks              00:43:57 16:16:16   06:52  3  11:35  3  14:05  3  17:15  2  23:54  1  25:37  2  30:09  1  34:09  1  36:36  1  39:38  1  43:00  1  43:57  1 00:43:57
       0 Valdemarpils              V18            06:52  3  04:43  2  02:30  3  03:10  1  06:39  1  01:43  3  04:32  2  04:00  1  02:27  1  03:02  1  03:22  3  00:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniels Muzikants Spel... 00:44:42 16:22:20   05:54  1  10:39  1  12:51  2  16:31  1  24:12  2  25:22  1  30:41  2  34:53  2  37:22  2  40:55  2  43:43  2  44:42  2 00:44:42
       0 Valdemarpils              V18            05:54  1  04:45  3  02:12  2  03:40  2  07:41  2  01:10  1  05:19  3  04:12  2  02:29  2  03:33  2  02:48  1  00:59  2
                                                 -00:58     00:02    -00:18     00:30     01:02    -00:33     00:47     00:12     00:02     00:31    -00:34     00:02   
 3. Peteris Ecis              00:57:49 16:23:07   06:14  2  10:43  2  12:29  1  18:11  3  27:57  3  29:19  3  33:32  3  41:22  3  44:44  3  53:27  3  56:35  3  57:49  3 00:57:49
       0 Ziemelkurzeme             V18            06:14  2  04:29  1  01:46  1  05:42  3  09:46  3  01:22  2  04:13  1  07:50  3  03:22  3  08:43  3  03:08  2  01:14  3
                                                 -00:38    -00:14    -00:44     02:32     03:07    -00:21    -00:19     03:50     00:55     05:41    -00:14     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:54     04:29     01:46     03:10     06:39     01:10     04:13     04:00     02:27     03:02     02:48     00:57   00:40:35

VB Distance (2): 11 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 75)   2.( 62)   3.( 61)   4.( 47)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 35)   9.( 55)  10.( 43)  11.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Als               00:52:42 17:48:40   08:26  1  12:14  1  20:24  3  25:10  2  30:55  1  31:58  1  35:31  1  41:43  1  44:11  1  49:21  1  51:53  1  52:42  1 00:52:42
       0 Talsi                     VB             08:26  1  03:48  1  08:10  3  04:46  1  05:45  1  01:03  1  03:33  1  06:12  4  02:28  1  05:10  4  02:32  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Kacoreks            01:00:14 16:24:56   10:10  3  15:44  3  19:12  1  25:13  3  34:36  2  36:18  2  39:58  2  45:10  2  48:45  2  53:53  2  58:16  2  60:14  2 01:00:14
       0 Talsi                     VB             10:10  3  05:34  3  03:28  1  06:01  3  09:23  2  01:42  3  03:40  2  05:12  2  03:35  3  05:08  2  04:23  2  01:58  3
                                                  01:44     01:46    -04:42     01:15     03:38     00:39     00:07    -01:00     01:07    -00:02     01:51     01:09   
 3. Janis Assups              01:11:43 17:33:10   09:29  2  14:29  2  19:19  2  24:15  1  40:39  3  42:41  3  51:19  3  56:51  3  59:45  3  64:53  3  69:32  3  71:43  3 01:11:43
       0 Roja                      VB             09:29  2  05:00  2  04:50  2  04:56  2  16:24  4  02:02  4  08:38  3  05:32  3  02:54  2  05:08  2  04:39  4  02:11  4
                                                  01:03     01:12    -03:20     00:10     10:39     00:59     05:05    -00:40     00:26    -00:02     02:07     01:22   
 4. Janis Gutmanis            01:24:01 18:06:08   10:41  4  19:46  4  29:15  4  36:45  4  50:56  4  52:25  4  64:26  4  69:13  4  73:36  4  77:42  4  82:13  4  84:01  4 01:24:01
       0 Talsi                     VB             10:41  4  09:05  4  09:29  4  07:30  4  14:11  3  01:29  2  12:01  4  04:47  1  04:23  4  04:06  1  04:31  3  01:48  2
                                                  02:15     05:17     01:19     02:44     08:26     00:26     08:28    -01:25     01:55    -01:04     01:59     00:59   
Labākais laiks:                                   08:26     03:48     03:28     04:46     05:45     01:03     03:33     04:47     02:28     04:06     02:32     00:49   00:45:31

S18 Distance (3): 9 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 75)   9.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Kristiana Mirecka         00:51:41 17:39:38   14:26  2  17:04  1  18:17  1  21:04  1  25:36  1  28:40  1  38:25  1  41:54  1  50:30  1  51:41  1 00:51:41
       0 Talsi                     S18            14:26  2  02:38  1  01:13  1  02:47  1  04:32  1  03:04  1  09:45  1  03:29  1  08:36  2  01:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Keita Muzikante Spelmane  01:19:42 16:23:14   04:22  1  28:41  2  30:19  2  33:17  2  39:03  2  55:44  2  66:07  2  71:53  2  78:14  2  79:42  2 01:19:42
       0 Valdemarpils              S18            04:22  1  24:19  2  01:38  2  02:58  2  05:46  2  16:41  2  10:23  2  05:46  2  06:21  1  01:28  2
                                                 -10:04     21:41     00:25     00:11     01:14     13:37     00:38     02:17    -02:15     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:22     02:38     01:13     02:47     04:32     03:04     09:45     03:29     06:21     01:11   00:39:22

S40 Distance (3): 9 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 75)   9.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Guna Vilka                00:49:05 16:23:47   04:06  2  08:00  1  09:30  1  13:08  1  19:27  1  25:24  1  35:00  1  40:05  1  47:05  1  49:05  1 00:49:05
       0 valdemarpils              S40            04:06  2  03:54  2  01:30  1  03:38  2  06:19  2  05:57  4  09:36  3  05:05  1  07:00  1  02:00  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indra Valberga            00:49:15 16:23:43   04:14  3  08:11  2  09:55  2  13:19  2  19:43  2  25:37  2  35:07  2  40:17  2  47:28  2  49:15  2 00:49:15
       0 Valdemarpils              S40            04:14  3  03:57  3  01:44  3  03:24  1  06:24  3  05:54  3  09:30  2  05:10  2  07:11  2  01:47  2
                                                  00:08     00:03     00:14    -00:14     00:05    -00:03    -00:06     00:05     00:11    -00:13   
 3. Lolita Vitmane            01:10:45 17:10:52   03:02  1  10:43  3  12:30  3  22:20  3  28:04  3  33:06  3  41:38  3  60:21  3  69:03  3  70:45  3 01:10:45
       0 Dundaga                   S40            03:02  1  07:41  4  01:47  4  09:50  4  05:44  1  05:02  2  08:32  1  18:43  3  08:42  4  01:42  1
                                                 -01:04     03:47     00:17     06:12    -00:35    -00:55    -01:04     13:38     01:42    -00:18   
 4. Inara Kalnina             01:12:41 17:40:39   12:27  4  16:15  4  17:55  4  23:31  4  30:39  4  34:33  4  44:34  4  63:27  4  70:53  4  72:41  4 01:12:41
       0 Kamparkalns               S40            12:27  4  03:48  1  01:40  2  05:36  3  07:08  4  03:54  1  10:01  4  18:53  4  07:26  3  01:48  3
                                                  08:21    -00:06     00:10     01:58     00:49    -02:03     00:25     13:48     00:26    -00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:02     03:48     01:30     03:24     05:44     03:54     08:32     05:05     07:00     01:42   00:43:41

V12 Distance (4): 7 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Komlevs            00:35:23 16:19:27   03:18  2  07:22  2  10:24  2  17:23  3  23:26  2  29:45  1  34:22  2  35:23  1 00:35:23
       0 Valdemarpils              V12            03:18  2  04:04  3  03:02  3  06:59  3  06:03  3  06:19  1  04:37  3  01:01  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Miks Indriksons           00:35:23 16:19:30   03:14  1  07:17  1  10:11  1  17:19  2  23:18  1  29:45  1  34:17  1  35:23  1 00:35:23
       0 Valdemarpils              V12            03:14  1  04:03  1  02:54  2  07:08  4  05:59  2  06:27  2  04:32  2  01:06  2
                                                 -00:04    -00:01    -00:08     00:09    -00:04     00:08    -00:05     00:05   
    Filips Ecis               DQ       16:19:29   03:19  3  07:22  2  10:33  3  17:17  1                                         DQ
       0 valdemarpils              V12            03:19  3  04:03  1  03:11  4  06:44  2                      04:26  1          
                                                  00:01    -00:01     00:09    -00:15                        -00:11             
    Gatis Gutmanis            DQ       16:45:10   03:30  4  13:06  4  15:06  4  19:55  4  24:53  3                               DQ
       0 Ventspils                 V12            03:30  4  09:36  4  02:00  1  04:49  1  04:58  1                              
                                                  00:12     05:32    -01:02    -02:10    -01:05                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   03:14     04:03     02:00     04:49     04:58     06:19     04:26     01:01   00:30:50

S12 Distance (4): 7 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Leja                00:33:47 16:21:09   02:43  1  10:56  1  12:17  1  15:43  1  21:43  1  28:04  1  32:41  1  33:47  1 00:33:47
       0 Valdemarpils              S12            02:43  1  08:13  1  01:21  1  03:26  1  06:00  2  06:21  2  04:37  2  01:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristine Cakle            00:54:46 18:34:47   19:35  2  29:58  2  31:29  2  38:54  2  43:43  2  49:04  2  53:04  2  54:46  2 00:54:46
       0 okzk                      S12            19:35  2  10:23  2  01:31  2  07:25  2  04:49  1  05:21  1  04:00  1  01:42  2
                                                  16:52     02:10     00:10     03:59    -01:11    -01:00    -00:37     00:36   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:43     08:13     01:21     03:26     04:49     05:21     04:00     01:06   00:30:59

S14 Distance (4): 7 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Gerda Kacoreka            00:41:06 16:17:43   04:26  1  10:06  1  14:03  1  19:27  1  25:45  1  31:43  1  39:44  1  41:06  1 00:41:06
       0 ziemelkurzeme             S14            04:26  1  05:40  2  03:57  1  05:24  2  06:18  1  05:58  2  08:01  1  01:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Samanta Dambe             00:41:10 16:17:41   04:29  2  10:06  1  14:08  2  19:28  2  25:50  2  31:47  2  39:50  2  41:10  2 00:41:10
       0 Talsi                     S14            04:29  2  05:37  1  04:02  2  05:20  1  06:22  2  05:57  1  08:03  2  01:20  1
                                                  00:03    -00:03     00:05    -00:04     00:04    -00:01     00:02    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:26     05:37     03:57     05:20     06:18     05:57     08:01     01:20   00:40:56

#1 Distance (V): 16 KP 6,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 75)   2.( 62)   3.( 77)   4.( 72)   5.( 70)   6.( 65)   7.( 63)   8.( 61)   9.( 47)  10.( 55)  11.( 39)  12.( 38)  13.( 37)  14.( 35)  15.( 43)  16.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Berzins          00:36:00 17:35:41   03:46  1  05:32  1  10:27  1  09:53  1  11:00  1  12:25  1  13:44  1  19:39  1  21:53  1  24:20  1  25:24  1  26:09  1  28:34  1  30:56  1  32:29  1  35:11  1  36:00  1 00:36:00
       0 Kuldiga                   V              03:46  1  01:46  1  04:55  1                      01:25  1  01:19  1  05:55  4  02:14  1  02:27  1  01:04  1  00:45  1  02:25  2  02:22  2  01:33  1  02:42  4  00:49  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:39:23 18:05:11   04:02  2  06:04  2  11:32  2  12:49  3  14:06  2  15:51  2  17:28  2  21:51  3  24:18  3  27:48  3  29:09  3  30:03  3  31:39  2  33:48  2  36:02  2  38:36  2  39:23  2 00:39:23
       0 okzk                      V              04:02  2  02:02  2  05:28  2  01:17  0  01:17  2  01:45  2  01:37  3  04:23  3  02:27  2  03:30  3  01:21  2  00:54  2  01:36  1  02:09  1  02:14  3  02:34  3  00:47  1
                                                  00:16     00:16     00:33               00:10     00:20     00:18    -01:32     00:13     01:03     00:17     00:09    -00:49    -00:13     00:41    -00:08    -00:02   
 3. Aigars Varna              00:39:55 18:05:59   05:03  4  07:16  4  13:07  3  12:41  2  14:06  2  15:55  3  17:28  2  21:05  2  23:52  2  27:19  2  28:54  2  29:48  2  32:19  3  34:51  3  36:37  3  39:04  3  39:55  3 00:39:55
       0 okzk                      V              05:03  4  02:13  4  05:51  3                      01:49  3  01:33  2  03:37  2  02:47  3  03:27  2  01:35  3  00:54  2  02:31  3  02:32  3  01:46  2  02:27  2  00:51  3
                                                  01:17     00:27     00:56                         00:24     00:14    -02:18     00:33     01:00     00:31     00:09     00:06     00:10     00:13    -00:15     00:02   
 4. Janis Brauns              00:44:45 16:56:29   04:36  3  06:45  3  13:36  4  13:36  4  15:03  4  16:57  4  18:34  4  21:51  3  24:52  4  28:56  4  32:15  4  33:30  4  36:21  4  38:59  4  41:35  4  43:50  4  44:45  4 00:44:45
       0 Ventspils                 V              04:36  3  02:09  3  06:51  4  00:00  0  01:27  4  01:54  4  01:37  3  03:17  1  03:01  4  04:04  4  03:19  4  01:15  4  02:51  4  02:38  4  02:36  4  02:15  1  00:55  4
                                                  00:50     00:23     01:56               00:20     00:29     00:18    -02:38     00:47     01:37     02:15     00:30     00:26     00:16     01:03    -00:27     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:46     01:46     04:55     01:17     01:07     01:25     01:19     03:17     02:14     02:27     01:04     00:45     01:36     02:09     01:33     02:15     00:47   00:33:42

#2 Distance (S,V50,V18,VB): 11 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 75)   2.( 62)   3.( 61)   4.( 47)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 35)   9.( 55)  10.( 43)  11.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:35:54 18:05:44   04:54  1  07:48  1  09:49  1  12:41  1  19:21  1  20:31  1  23:14  2  26:53  1  28:57  2  32:09  1  34:56  1  35:54  1 00:35:54
       0 okzk                      S              04:54  1  02:54  1  02:01  3  02:52  1  06:40  8  01:10  3  02:43  5  03:39  1  02:04  3  03:12  2  02:47  7  00:58  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Virbule              00:36:28 17:39:42   05:28  2  08:36  2  10:31  2  13:39  2  19:36  2  20:53  2  22:56  1  27:02  2  28:55  1  32:47  2  35:21  2  36:28  2 00:36:28
       0 Taka                      S              05:28  2  03:08  3  01:55  2  03:08  2  05:57  3  01:17  7  02:03  2  04:06  4  01:53  1  03:52  6  02:34  4  01:07  6
                                                  00:34     00:14    -00:06     00:16    -00:43     00:07    -00:40     00:27    -00:11     00:40    -00:13     00:09   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:40:28 17:35:44   05:58  5  12:10 11  14:20  6  17:35  6  23:32  3  24:53  3  26:50  3  31:01  3  33:21  3  36:53  3  39:22  3  40:28  3 00:40:28
       0 Taka                      S              05:58  5  06:12 17  02:10  4  03:15  6  05:57  3  01:21 10  01:57  1  04:11  6  02:20  4  03:32  3  02:29  1  01:06  5
                                                  01:04     03:18     00:09     00:23    -00:43     00:11    -00:46     00:32     00:16     00:20    -00:18     00:08   
 4. Uldis Revalds             00:41:28 18:01:13   08:25 11  11:58  9  14:22  7  17:33  5  24:15  6  25:13  4  27:21  4  31:21  4  33:52  4  37:46  4  40:16  4  41:28  4 00:41:28
       0 Talsi                     V50            08:25 11  03:33  5  02:24  6  03:11  5  06:42  9  00:58  1  02:08  3  04:00  2  02:31  9  03:54  7  02:30  2  01:12  8
                                                  03:31     00:39     00:23     00:19     00:02    -00:12    -00:35     00:21     00:27     00:42    -00:17     00:14   
 5. Edgars Vilks              00:43:57 16:16:16   06:52  8  11:35  7  14:05  5  17:15  4  23:54  4  25:37  6  30:09  5  34:09  5  36:36  5  39:38  5  43:00  5  43:57  5 00:43:57
       0 Valdemarpils              V18            06:52  8  04:43  9  02:30  7  03:10  3  06:39  7  01:43 15  04:32 12  04:00  2  02:27  6  03:02  1  03:22 13  00:57  2
                                                  01:58     01:49     00:29     00:18    -00:01     00:33     01:49     00:21     00:23    -00:10     00:35    -00:01   
 6. Daniels Muzikants Spel... 00:44:42 16:22:20   05:54  4  10:39  4  12:51  4  16:31  3  24:12  5  25:22  5  30:41  7  34:53  6  37:22  6  40:55  6  43:43  6  44:42  6 00:44:42
       0 Valdemarpils              V18            05:54  4  04:45 10  02:12  5  03:40  9  07:41 11  01:10  3  05:19 13  04:12  7  02:29  8  03:33  4  02:48  8  00:59  4
                                                  01:00     01:51     00:11     00:48     01:01     00:00     02:36     00:33     00:25     00:21     00:01     00:01   
 7. Ilze Cakle                00:47:16 18:43:09   08:44 13  12:11 12  14:51  8  18:41  8  25:49  7  27:06  7  30:25  6  35:17  7  38:36  7  42:30  7  45:49  7  47:16  7 00:47:16
       0 okzk                      S              08:44 13  03:27  4  02:40  8  03:50 10  07:08 10  01:17  7  03:19  7  04:52 10  03:19 12  03:54  7  03:19 12  01:27 11
                                                  03:50     00:33     00:39     00:58     00:28     00:07     00:36     01:13     01:15     00:42     00:32     00:29   
 8. Juris Vilks               00:48:50 17:54:08   06:15  7  11:57  8  21:36 17  24:59 15  31:12 13  32:24 13  34:45 10  38:51  8  41:11  8  44:47  8  47:27  8  48:50  8 00:48:50
       0 Libagi                    V50            06:15  7  05:42 15  09:39 17  03:23  7  06:13  5  01:12  6  02:21  4  04:06  4  02:20  4  03:36  5  02:40  5  01:23 10
                                                  01:21     02:48     07:38     00:31    -00:27     00:02    -00:22     00:27     00:16     00:24    -00:07     00:25   
 9. Dita Sila                 00:52:21 17:49:32   07:06 10  11:15  6  19:49 15  23:28 11  29:53 11  31:03 10  34:18  9  41:13  9  43:13  9  48:26  9  51:14  9  52:21  9 00:52:21
       0 Dundaga                   S              07:06 10  04:09  7  08:34 15  03:39  8  06:25  6  01:10  3  03:15  6  06:55 16  02:00  2  05:13 14  02:48  8  01:07  6
                                                  02:12     01:15     06:33     00:47    -00:15     00:00     00:32     03:16    -00:04     02:01     00:01     00:09   
10. Roberts Als               00:52:42 17:48:40   08:26 12  12:14 13  20:24 16  25:10 16  30:55 12  31:58 12  35:31 11  41:43 11  44:11 10  49:21 10  51:53 10  52:42 10 00:52:42
       0 Talsi                     VB             08:26 12  03:48  6  08:10 14  04:46 11  05:45  1  01:03  2  03:33  8  06:12 15  02:28  7  05:10 13  02:32  3  00:49  1
                                                  03:32     00:54     06:09     01:54    -00:55    -00:07     00:50     02:33     00:24     01:58    -00:15    -00:09   
11. Imants Caklis             00:55:54 18:32:17   05:34  3  08:41  3  19:18 13  22:28 10  28:24  9  29:43  9  37:57 12  42:40 12  47:08 13  51:27 11  54:13 11  55:54 11 00:55:54
       0 okzk                      V50            05:34  3  03:07  2  10:37 18  03:10  3  05:56  2  01:19  9  08:14 15  04:43  8  04:28 17  04:19 10  02:46  6  01:41 12
                                                  00:40     00:13     08:36     00:18    -00:44     00:09     05:31     01:04     02:24     01:07    -00:01     00:43   
12. Peteris Ecis              00:57:49 16:23:07   06:14  6  10:43  5  12:29  3  18:11  7  27:57  8  29:19  8  33:32  8  41:22 10  44:44 11  53:27 13  56:35 12  57:49 12 00:57:49
       0 Ziemelkurzeme             V18            06:14  6  04:29  8  01:46  1  05:42 15  09:46 15  01:22 11  04:13 10  07:50 17  03:22 14  08:43 18  03:08 10  01:14  9
                                                  01:20     01:35    -00:15     02:50     03:06     00:12     01:30     04:11     01:18     05:31     00:21     00:16   
13. Kristina Ece              00:58:57 16:25:58   08:46 14  14:33 15  17:49 10  23:46 12  32:31 14  34:23 14  38:43 13  43:37 13  46:56 12  53:13 12  57:16 13  58:57 13 00:58:57
       0 Valdemarpils              S              08:46 14  05:47 16  03:16 10  05:57 16  08:45 12  01:52 16  04:20 11  04:54 11  03:19 12  06:17 17  04:03 14  01:41 12
                                                  03:52     02:53     01:15     03:05     02:05     00:42     01:37     01:15     01:15     03:05     01:16     00:43   
14. Juris Kacoreks            01:00:14 16:24:56   10:10 17  15:44 17  19:12 11  25:13 17  34:36 15  36:18 15  39:58 14  45:10 14  48:45 14  53:53 14  58:16 14  60:14 14 01:00:14
       0 Talsi                     VB             10:10 17  05:34 14  03:28 11  06:01 17  09:23 14  01:42 13  03:40  9  05:12 12  03:35 15  05:08 11  04:23 15  01:58 15
                                                  05:16     02:40     01:27     03:09     02:43     00:32     00:57     01:33     01:31     01:56     01:36     01:00   
15. Janis Assups              01:11:43 17:33:10   09:29 15  14:29 14  19:19 14  24:15 13  40:39 16  42:41 16  51:19 16  56:51 16  59:45 16  64:53 15  69:32 15  71:43 15 01:11:43
       0 Roja                      VB             09:29 15  05:00 12  04:50 13  04:56 12  16:24 17  02:02 17  08:38 16  05:32 14  02:54 11  05:08 11  04:39 18  02:11 17
                                                  04:35     02:06     02:49     02:04     09:44     00:52     05:55     01:53     00:50     01:56     01:52     01:13   
16. Eva Fricberga             01:11:46 17:33:08   09:53 16  15:06 16  19:16 12  24:36 14  41:02 17  43:11 17  51:16 15  56:43 15  59:32 15  65:10 16  69:42 16  71:46 16 01:11:46
       0 Roja                      S              09:53 16  05:13 13  04:10 12  05:20 14  16:26 18  02:09 18  08:05 14  05:27 13  02:49 10  05:38 16  04:32 17  02:04 16
                                                  04:59     02:19     02:09     02:28     09:46     00:59     05:22     01:48     00:45     02:26     01:45     01:06   
17. Janis Gutmanis            01:24:01 18:06:08   10:41 18  19:46 18  29:15 18  36:45 18  50:56 18  52:25 18  64:26 17  69:13 17  73:36 17  77:42 17  82:13 17  84:01 17 01:24:01
       0 Talsi                     VB             10:41 18  09:05 18  09:29 16  07:30 18  14:11 16  01:29 12  12:01 17  04:47  9  04:23 16  04:06  9  04:31 16  01:48 14
                                                  05:47     06:11     07:28     04:38     07:31     00:19     09:18     01:08     02:19     00:54     01:44     00:50   
    Vilnis Iesalnieks         DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                          DQ
       0 Dundaga                   V50                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                        
    Haralds Feldmanis         DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                          DQ
       0 Ventspils                 V50                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                                        
    Arvis Henins              DQ       17:10:33   07:05  9  12:03 10  15:08  9  20:19  9  29:35 10  31:17 11                                                             DQ
       0 dundaga                   V50            07:05  9  04:58 11  03:05  9  05:11 13  09:16 13  01:42 13                      05:17 18  05:31 15  03:16 11          
                                                  02:11     02:04     01:04     02:19     02:36     00:32                         03:13     02:19     00:29             
Labākais laiks:                                   04:54     02:54     01:46     02:52     05:45     00:58     01:57     03:39     01:53     03:02     02:29     00:49   00:32:58

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40): 9 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 47)   8.( 75)   9.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Guna Vilka                00:49:05 16:23:47   04:06  2  08:00  1  09:30  1  13:08  1  19:27  1  25:24  1  35:00  1  40:05  1  47:05  1  49:05  1 00:49:05
       0 valdemarpils              S40            04:06  2  03:54  3  01:30  2  03:38  4  06:19  4  05:57  5  09:36  3  05:05  2  07:00  2  02:00  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indra Valberga            00:49:15 16:23:43   04:14  3  08:11  2  09:55  2  13:19  2  19:43  2  25:37  2  35:07  2  40:17  2  47:28  2  49:15  2 00:49:15
       0 Valdemarpils              S40            04:14  3  03:57  4  01:44  5  03:24  3  06:24  5  05:54  4  09:30  2  05:10  3  07:11  3  01:47  4
                                                  00:08     00:03     00:14    -00:14     00:05    -00:03    -00:06     00:05     00:11    -00:13   
 3. Kristiana Mirecka         00:51:41 17:39:38   14:26  6  17:04  5  18:17  5  21:04  3  25:36  3  28:40  3  38:25  3  41:54  3  50:30  3  51:41  3 00:51:41
       0 Talsi                     S18            14:26  6  02:38  1  01:13  1  02:47  1  04:32  1  03:04  1  09:45  4  03:29  1  08:36  5  01:11  1
                                                  10:20    -01:16    -00:17    -00:51    -01:47    -02:53     00:09    -01:36     01:36    -00:49   
 4. Lolita Vitmane            01:10:45 17:10:52   03:02  1  10:43  3  12:30  3  22:20  4  28:04  4  33:06  4  41:38  4  60:21  4  69:03  4  70:45  4 01:10:45
       0 Dundaga                   S40            03:02  1  07:41  5  01:47  6  09:50  6  05:44  2  05:02  3  08:32  1  18:43  5  08:42  6  01:42  3
                                                 -01:04     03:47     00:17     06:12    -00:35    -00:55    -01:04     13:38     01:42    -00:18   
 5. Inara Kalnina             01:12:41 17:40:39   12:27  5  16:15  4  17:55  4  23:31  5  30:39  5  34:33  5  44:34  5  63:27  5  70:53  5  72:41  5 01:12:41
       0 Kamparkalns               S40            12:27  5  03:48  2  01:40  4  05:36  5  07:08  6  03:54  2  10:01  5  18:53  6  07:26  4  01:48  5
                                                  08:21    -00:06     00:10     01:58     00:49    -02:03     00:25     13:48     00:26    -00:12   
 6. Keita Muzikante Spelmane  01:19:42 16:23:14   04:22  4  28:41  6  30:19  6  33:17  6  39:03  6  55:44  6  66:07  6  71:53  6  78:14  6  79:42  6 01:19:42
       0 Valdemarpils              S18            04:22  4  24:19  6  01:38  3  02:58  2  05:46  3  16:41  6  10:23  6  05:46  4  06:21  1  01:28  2
                                                  00:16     20:25     00:08    -00:40    -00:33     10:44     00:47     00:41    -00:39    -00:32   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:02     02:38     01:13     02:47     04:32     03:04     08:32     03:29     06:21     01:11   00:36:49

#4 Distance (V12,S12,S14): 7 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 39)   3.( 38)   4.( 37)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Leja                00:33:47 16:21:09   02:43  1  10:56  6  12:17  4  15:43  1  21:43  1  28:04  1  32:41  1  33:47  1 00:33:47
       0 Valdemarpils              S12            02:43  1  08:13  6  01:21  1  03:26  1  06:00  4  06:21  5  04:37  4  01:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miks Indriksons           00:35:23 16:19:30   03:14  2  07:17  1  10:11  1  17:19  3  23:18  2  29:45  2  34:17  2  35:23  2 00:35:23
       0 Valdemarpils              V12            03:14  2  04:03  1  02:54  4  07:08  7  05:59  3  06:27  6  04:32  3  01:06  2
                                                  00:31    -04:10     01:33     03:42    -00:01     00:06    -00:05     00:00   
 2. Edgars Komlevs            00:35:23 16:19:27   03:18  3  07:22  2  10:24  2  17:23  4  23:26  3  29:45  2  34:22  3  35:23  2 00:35:23
       0 Valdemarpils              V12            03:18  3  04:04  3  03:02  5  06:59  6  06:03  5  06:19  4  04:37  4  01:01  1
                                                  00:35    -04:09     01:41     03:33     00:03    -00:02     00:00    -00:05   
 4. Gerda Kacoreka            00:41:06 16:17:43   04:26  6  10:06  4  14:03  5  19:27  5  25:45  5  31:43  4  39:44  4  41:06  4 00:41:06
       0 ziemelkurzeme             S14            04:26  6  05:40  5  03:57  7  05:24  4  06:18  6  05:58  3  08:01  6  01:22  5
                                                  01:43    -02:33     02:36     01:58     00:18    -00:23     03:24     00:16   
 5. Samanta Dambe             00:41:10 16:17:41   04:29  7  10:06  4  14:08  6  19:28  6  25:50  6  31:47  5  39:50  5  41:10  5 00:41:10
       0 Talsi                     S14            04:29  7  05:37  4  04:02  8  05:20  3  06:22  7  05:57  2  08:03  7  01:20  4
                                                  01:46    -02:36     02:41     01:54     00:22    -00:24     03:26     00:14   
 6. Kristine Cakle            00:54:46 18:34:47   19:35  8  29:58  8  31:29  8  38:54  8  43:43  7  49:04  6  53:04  6  54:46  6 00:54:46
       0 okzk                      S12            19:35  8  10:23  8  01:31  2  07:25  8  04:49  1  05:21  1  04:00  1  01:42  6
                                                  16:52     02:10     00:10     03:59    -01:11    -01:00    -00:37     00:36   
    Gatis Gutmanis            DQ       16:45:10   03:30  5  13:06  7  15:06  7  19:55  7  24:53  4                               DQ
       0 Ventspils                 V12            03:30  5  09:36  7  02:00  3  04:49  2  04:58  2                              
                                                  00:47     01:23     00:39     01:23    -01:02                                 
    Filips Ecis               DQ       16:19:29   03:19  4  07:22  2  10:33  3  17:17  2                                         DQ
       0 valdemarpils              V12            03:19  4  04:03  1  03:11  6  06:44  5                      04:26  2          
                                                  00:36    -04:10     01:50     03:18                        -00:11             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:43     04:03     01:21     03:26     04:49     05:21     04:00     01:01   00:26:44


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 8/25/2014 8:52:58 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme