zig-zag

9/15/2014
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [V] [V12]
[V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
V Distance (1): 16 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 61)   3.( 72)   4.( 55)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 65)   8.( 62)   9.( 75)  10.( 77)  11.( 63)  12.( 47)  13.( 39)  14.( 43)  15.( 37)  16.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Brauns              00:18:54 16:03:12   00:30  1  01:13  1  02:07  1  03:09  1  04:46  1  05:28  1  06:32  1  07:41  1  08:46  1  11:50  1  11:17  1  12:01  1  13:29  1  14:52  1  16:16  1  18:11  1  18:54  1 00:18:54
       0                           V              00:30  1  00:43  4  00:54  1  01:02  2  01:37  1  00:42  1  01:04  1  01:09  1  01:05  3  03:04  1                      01:28  1  01:23  1  01:24  1  01:55  1  00:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Vārna              00:21:03 17:49:54   00:44  3  01:26  4  02:21  2  03:30  2  05:25  2  06:14  2  07:21  2  08:51  2  09:52  2  13:02  2  12:35  2  13:20  2  14:59  2  16:33  2  18:03  2  20:10  2  21:03  2 00:21:03
       0                           V              00:44  3  00:42  3  00:55  2  01:09  3  01:55  3  00:49  2  01:07  2  01:30  3  01:01  2  03:10  3                      01:39  4  01:34  4  01:30  3  02:07  4  00:53  4
                                                  00:14    -00:01     00:01     00:07     00:18     00:07     00:03     00:21    -00:04     00:06                         00:11     00:11     00:06     00:12     00:10   
 3. Andris Leja               00:22:36 17:30:53   00:40  2  01:17  2  02:48  4  03:46  3  05:46  3  06:36  3  07:46  3  09:58  3  11:58  3  15:09  3  14:33  3  15:18  3  16:46  3  18:14  3  19:45  3  21:44  3  22:36  3 00:22:36
       0 Talsu BJC                 V              00:40  2  00:37  1  01:31  4  00:58  1  02:00  4  00:50  3  01:10  4  02:12  4  02:00  4  03:11  4                      01:28  1  01:28  2  01:31  4  01:59  2  00:52  3
                                                  00:10    -00:06     00:37    -00:04     00:23     00:08     00:06     01:03     00:55     00:07                         00:00     00:05     00:07     00:04     00:09   
 4. Guntars Sils              00:24:28 17:43:35   00:46  4  01:23  3  02:24  3  07:36  4  09:16  4  10:09  4  11:16  4  12:35  4  13:35  4  16:44  4  16:25  4  17:10  4  18:47  4  20:17  4  21:42  4  23:46  4  24:28  4 00:24:28
       0                           V              00:46  4  00:37  1  01:01  3  05:12  4  01:40  2  00:53  4  01:07  2  01:19  2  01:00  1  03:09  2                      01:37  3  01:30  3  01:25  2  02:04  3  00:42  1
                                                  00:16    -00:06     00:07     04:10     00:03     00:11     00:03     00:10    -00:05     00:05                         00:09     00:07     00:01     00:09    -00:01   

S Distance (2): 15 KP 2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 63)   2.( 47)   3.( 37)   4.( 75)   5.( 62)   6.( 77)   7.( 72)   8.( 61)   9.( 39)  10.( 55)  11.( 43)  12.( 35)  13.( 38)  14.( 65)  15.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Virbule              00:18:22 18:20:49   01:07  1  01:50  1  02:15  1  04:52  1  05:41  1  09:03  1  08:42  1  09:57  1  10:25  1  11:57  1  13:30  1  14:34  1  15:23  1  16:31  1  17:38  1  18:22  1 00:18:22
       0                           S              01:07  1  00:43  1  00:25  2  02:37  2  00:49  3  03:22  3                      00:28  1  01:32  2  01:33  1  01:04  1  00:49  1  01:08  1  01:07  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:21:20 18:17:36   01:46  4  02:32  2  02:57  2  05:35  3  06:19  3  09:39  3  09:14  2  10:36  2  11:16  2  14:12  2  15:51  2  17:02  2  17:56  2  19:08  2  20:32  2  21:20  2 00:21:20
       0                           S              01:46  4  00:46  3  00:25  2  02:38  3  00:44  1  03:20  2                      00:40  2  02:56  5  01:39  2  01:11  2  00:54  3  01:12  2  01:24  3  00:48  2
                                                  00:39     00:03     00:00     00:01    -00:05    -00:02                         00:12     01:24     00:06     00:07     00:05     00:04     00:17     00:04   
 3. Alvita Mirecka            00:24:47 17:43:13   01:54  5  02:38  4  02:57  2  05:17  2  06:01  2  09:18  2  10:17  4  12:48  4  13:32  3  14:51  3  17:39  3  18:51  3  19:41  3  20:59  3  22:15  3  24:47  3 00:24:47
       0                           S              01:54  5  00:44  2  00:19  1  02:20  1  00:44  1  03:17  1  00:59  2  02:31  5  00:44  3  01:19  1  02:48  4  01:12  3  00:50  2  01:18  3  01:16  2  02:32  5
                                                  00:47     00:01    -00:06    -00:17    -00:05    -00:05               01:16     00:16    -00:13     01:15     00:08     00:01     00:10     00:09     01:48   
 4. Dita Sila                 00:26:09 16:37:16   01:37  2  02:34  3  03:08  4  05:56  4  06:49  4  10:16  4  10:07  3  12:01  3  14:30  4  17:07  5  19:45  4  20:59  4  22:10  4  23:40  4  25:11  4  26:09  4 00:26:09
       0                           S              01:37  2  00:57  4  00:34  4  02:48  4  00:53  4  03:27  4                      02:29  5  02:37  4  02:38  3  01:14  4  01:11  4  01:30  4  01:31  4  00:58  3
                                                  00:30     00:14     00:09     00:11     00:04     00:05                         02:01     01:05     01:05     00:10     00:22     00:22     00:24     00:14   
 5. Kristiāna Ēce             00:27:25 18:07:28   01:45  3  02:45  5  03:31  5  06:54  5  07:54  5  11:30  5  11:49  5  13:43  5  14:44  5  17:02  4  19:52  5  21:18  5  22:47  5  24:23  5  26:17  5  27:25  5 00:27:25
       0                           S              01:45  3  01:00  5  00:46  5  03:23  5  01:00  5  03:36  5  00:19  1  01:54  3  01:01  4  02:18  3  02:50  5  01:26  5  01:29  5  01:36  5  01:54  5  01:08  4
                                                  00:38     00:17     00:21     00:46     00:11     00:14               00:39     00:33     00:46     01:17     00:22     00:40     00:28     00:47     00:24   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:07     00:43     00:19     02:20     00:44     03:17     00:19     01:15     00:28     01:19     01:33     01:04     00:49     01:08     01:07     00:44   00:18:16

V50 Distance (2): 15 KP 2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 63)   2.( 47)   3.( 37)   4.( 75)   5.( 62)   6.( 77)   7.( 72)   8.( 61)   9.( 39)  10.( 55)  11.( 43)  12.( 35)  13.( 38)  14.( 65)  15.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Haralds Feldmanis         00:34:35 16:22:48   04:09  2  07:44  2  08:40  2  11:57  2  13:04  1  16:31  1  17:15  1  19:08  1  20:38  1  23:46  1  26:29  1  28:46  1  30:07  1  31:41  1  33:43  1  34:35  1 00:34:35
       0                           V50            04:09  2  03:35  2  00:56  2  03:17  1  01:07  1  03:27  1  00:44  2  01:53  1  01:30  2  03:08  2  02:43  1  02:17  2  01:21  2  01:34  1  02:02  2  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Vilks               00:34:55 17:33:11   02:17  1  03:34  1  04:24  1  08:55  1  15:40  2  19:15  2  19:18  2  22:59  2  23:42  2  25:19  2  28:16  2  29:54  2  31:09  2  32:47  2  34:01  2  34:55  2 00:34:55
       0                           V50            02:17  1  01:17  1  00:50  1  04:31  2  06:45  2  03:35  2  00:03  1  03:41  2  00:43  1  01:37  1  02:57  2  01:38  1  01:15  1  01:38  2  01:14  1  00:54  2
                                                 -01:52    -02:18    -00:06     01:14     05:38     00:08    -00:41     01:48    -00:47    -01:31     00:14    -00:39    -00:06     00:04    -00:48     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:17     01:17     00:50     03:17     01:07     03:27     00:03     01:53     00:43     01:37     02:43     01:38     01:15     01:34     01:14     00:52   00:25:47

V18 Distance (2): 15 KP 2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 63)   2.( 47)   3.( 37)   4.( 75)   5.( 62)   6.( 77)   7.( 72)   8.( 61)   9.( 39)  10.( 55)  11.( 43)  12.( 35)  13.( 38)  14.( 65)  15.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Ēcis              00:28:38 17:59:14   02:06  2  03:01  2  03:44  2  07:18  1  08:09  1  11:27  1  12:11  1  13:48  1  14:58  1  17:07  1  20:49  1  22:16  1  24:25  1  26:11  1  27:50  1  28:38  1 00:28:38
       0                           V18            02:06  2  00:55  2  00:43  2  03:34  1  00:51  2  03:18  1  00:44  1  01:37  1  01:10  2  02:09  1  03:42  2  01:27  2  02:09  2  01:46  2  01:39  1  00:48  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raivis Reinfelds          00:38:23 17:47:48   01:55  1  02:41  1  03:10  1  11:27  2  12:16  2  16:30  2  20:12  2  22:15  2  22:55  2  28:25  2  31:43  2  33:08  2  34:50  2  35:53  2  37:44  2  38:23  2 00:38:23
       0                           V18            01:55  1  00:46  1  00:29  1  08:17  2  00:49  1  04:14  2  03:42  2  02:03  2  00:40  1  05:30  2  03:18  1  01:25  1  01:42  1  01:03  1  01:51  2  00:39  1
                                                 -00:11    -00:09    -00:14     04:43    -00:02     00:56     02:58     00:26    -00:30     03:21    -00:24    -00:02    -00:27    -00:43     00:12    -00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:55     00:46     00:29     03:34     00:49     03:18     00:44     01:37     00:40     02:09     03:18     01:25     01:42     01:03     01:39     00:39   00:25:47

VB Distance (2): 15 KP 2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 63)   2.( 47)   3.( 37)   4.( 75)   5.( 62)   6.( 77)   7.( 72)   8.( 61)   9.( 39)  10.( 55)  11.( 43)  12.( 35)  13.( 38)  14.( 65)  15.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Pētersons           00:21:59 18:15:41   01:25  1  02:11  1  02:46  1  05:42  1  06:41  1  10:06  1  09:30  1  11:04  1  11:47  1  13:28  1  15:31  1  16:46  1  17:54  1  19:21  1  20:55  1  21:59  1 00:21:59
       0                           VB             01:25  1  00:46  1  00:35  1  02:56  1  00:59  1  03:25  1                      00:43  1  01:41  1  02:03  1  01:15  1  01:08  1  01:27  1  01:34  1  01:04  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Kačoreks            00:40:07 16:59:57   02:19  2  05:22  3  06:52  3  12:24  3  13:45  3  18:00  3  18:54  2  21:27  2  22:50  2  26:03  2  30:14  2  32:02  2  33:55  2  36:04  2  38:43  2  40:07  2 00:40:07
       0                           VB             02:19  2  03:03  3  01:30  3  05:32  2  01:21  3  04:15  3  00:54  1  02:33  3  01:23  3  03:13  3  04:11  3  01:48  3  01:53  3  02:09  3  02:39  3  01:24  3
                                                  00:54     02:17     00:55     02:36     00:22     00:50               00:59     00:40     01:32     02:08     00:33     00:45     00:42     01:05     00:20   
 3. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:44:56 17:17:26   02:52  3  03:56  2  04:41  2  10:32  2  11:44  2  15:21  2  29:11  3  31:04  3  31:51  3  33:58  3  36:26  3  37:58  3  39:35  3  41:32  3  44:02  3  44:56  3 00:44:56
       0                           VB             02:52  3  01:04  2  00:45  2  05:51  3  01:12  2  03:37  2  13:50  2  01:53  2  00:47  2  02:07  2  02:28  2  01:32  2  01:37  2  01:57  2  02:30  2  00:54  1
                                                  01:27     00:18     00:10     02:55     00:13     00:12               00:19     00:04     00:26     00:25     00:17     00:29     00:30     00:56    -00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     00:46     00:35     02:56     00:59     03:25     00:54     01:34     00:43     01:41     02:03     01:15     01:08     01:27     01:34     00:54   00:23:19

S18 Distance (3): 13 KP 2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 75)   2.( 62)   3.( 77)   4.( 70)   5.( 72)   6.( 39)   7.( 43)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 47)  11.( 63)  12.( 65)  13.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Kristiāna Mirecka         00:16:24 17:42:38   01:33  1  02:53  1  06:22  1  05:00  1  06:26  1  07:31  1  09:06  1  10:18  1  11:16  1  12:53  1  13:03  1  14:13  1  15:33  1  16:24  1 00:16:24
       0                           S18            01:33  1  01:20  1  03:29  1                      01:05  1  01:35  1  01:12  1  00:58  1  01:37  1  00:10  1  01:10  1  01:20  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

S40 Distance (3): 13 KP 2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 75)   2.( 62)   3.( 77)   4.( 70)   5.( 72)   6.( 39)   7.( 43)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 47)  11.( 63)  12.( 65)  13.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Vitmane            00:22:34 17:37:41   01:25  1  02:33  1  06:13  1  06:15  1  08:16  1  09:50  1  12:14  1  13:36  1  15:08  1  17:19  1  17:45  1  19:22  1  21:13  1  22:34  1 00:22:34
       0                           S40            01:25  1  01:08  1  03:40  1  00:02  1  02:01  1  01:34  1  02:24  1  01:22  1  01:32  1  02:11  1  00:26  3  01:37  1  01:51  1  01:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                00:26:04 16:16:49   02:19  2  03:30  2  07:16  2  06:23  2  08:58  2  11:01  2  13:31  2  15:18  2  17:20  2  20:07  2  20:31  2  22:25  2  24:44  2  26:04  2 00:26:04
       0                           S40            02:19  2  01:11  2  03:46  2                      02:03  2  02:30  3  01:47  4  02:02  3  02:47  4  00:24  2  01:54  3  02:19  3  01:20  1
                                                  00:54     00:03     00:06                         00:29     00:06     00:25     00:30     00:36    -00:02     00:17     00:28    -00:01   
 3. Indra Valberga            00:26:34 16:16:21   02:45  3  03:56  3  07:47  3  06:44  3  09:29  3  11:49  3  14:14  3  15:49  3  17:55  3  20:39  3  21:07  3  22:50  3  25:06  3  26:34  3 00:26:34
       0                           S40            02:45  3  01:11  2  03:51  4                      02:20  3  02:25  2  01:35  2  02:06  4  02:44  3  00:28  4  01:43  2  02:16  2  01:28  4
                                                  01:20     00:03     00:11                         00:46     00:01     00:13     00:34     00:33     00:02     00:06     00:25     00:07   
 4. Ināra Kalniņa             00:39:32 17:41:45   03:58  4  05:45  4  09:35  4  12:33  4  16:24  4  23:03  4  25:39  4  27:17  4  29:05  4  31:43  4  32:06  4  34:17  4  38:06  4  39:32  4 00:39:32
       0                           S40            03:58  4  01:47  4  03:50  3  02:58  2  03:51  4  06:39  4  02:36  4  01:38  3  01:48  2  02:38  2  00:23  1  02:11  4  03:49  4  01:26  3
                                                  02:33     00:39     00:10     02:56     01:50     05:05     00:12     00:16     00:16     00:27    -00:03     00:34     01:58     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     01:08     03:40     00:02     02:01     01:34     02:24     01:22     01:32     02:11     00:23     01:37     01:51     01:20   00:22:30

S14 Distance (4): 12 KP 1,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 77)   2.( 62)   3.( 75)   4.( 70)   5.( 65)   6.( 63)   7.( 47)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 72)  12.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Samanta Dambe             00:24:12 16:54:38   03:00  2  01:48  1  03:24  1  07:38  2  08:58  2  10:48  2  12:05  1  13:29  1  14:47  2  17:28  2  19:02  2  23:00  2  24:12  1 00:24:12
       0                           S14            03:00  2                      04:14  2  01:20  1  01:50  1  01:17  1  01:24  1  01:18  2  02:41  1  01:34  2  03:58  2  01:12  1
                                                  00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gerda Kačoreka            00:24:14 16:54:37   02:59  1  01:48  1  03:27  2  07:30  1  08:55  1  10:45  1  12:07  2  13:32  2  14:44  1  17:27  1  18:54  1  22:50  1  24:14  2 00:24:14
       0                           S14            02:59  1                      04:03  1  01:25  2  01:50  1  01:22  2  01:25  2  01:12  1  02:43  2  01:27  1  03:56  1  01:24  2
                                                 -00:01                        -00:11     00:05     00:00     00:05     00:01    -00:06     00:02    -00:07    -00:02     00:12   

V14 Distance (4): 12 KP 1,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 77)   2.( 62)   3.( 75)   4.( 70)   5.( 65)   6.( 63)   7.( 47)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 72)  12.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Cimoška             00:23:55 17:14:51   04:01  1  02:23  2  03:49  1  05:58  1  10:39  2  11:38  1  13:40  2  14:25  1  15:19  1  17:10  1  18:58  1  22:49  1  23:55  1 00:23:55
       0 Talsu BJC                 V14            04:01  1                      02:09  2  04:41  2  00:59  1  02:02  2  00:45  1  00:54  1  01:51  1  01:48  1  03:51  1  01:06  2
                                                  00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Klāvs Sermūkšnis          00:23:59 17:14:50   04:04  2  02:22  1  03:55  2  06:02  2  10:36  1  12:28  2  13:34  1  14:30  2  15:24  2  17:15  2  19:06  2  22:57  2  23:59  2 00:23:59
       0 Talsu BJC                 V14            04:04  2                      02:07  1  04:34  1  01:52  2  01:06  1  00:56  2  00:54  1  01:51  1  01:51  2  03:51  1  01:02  1
                                                  00:03                        -00:02    -00:07     00:53    -00:56     00:11     00:00     00:00     00:03     00:00    -00:04   

S12 Distance (5): 10 KP 1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 61)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 47)   7.( 63)   8.( 65)   9.( 60)  10.( 77)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Leja                00:25:21 16:17:41   08:27  4  09:43  4  15:51  4  16:54  4  17:49  4  19:35  1  19:54  1  21:42  1  24:12  1  27:24  1  25:21  1 00:25:21
       0                           S12            08:27  4  01:16  2  06:08  5  01:03  1  00:55  4  01:46  1  00:19  1  01:48  2  02:30  5  03:12  5  ??:??  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helēna Dzene              00:25:32 16:17:39   08:51  5  09:51  5  15:56  5  17:11  5  17:54  5  19:52  2  20:14  2  21:51  2  24:19  2  27:29  2  25:32  2 00:25:32
       0                           S12            08:51  5  01:00  1  06:05  4  01:15  2  00:43  3  01:58  2  00:22  2  01:37  1  02:28  4  03:10  3  ??:??  5
                                                  00:24    -00:16    -00:03     00:12    -00:12     00:12     00:03    -00:11    -00:02    -00:02     00:06   
 3. Rubīna Kleina             00:37:20 16:23:51   01:37  1  04:01  1  09:18  1  10:38  1  11:37  1  31:03  3  31:59  3  33:57  3  36:22  3  39:22  3  37:20  3 00:37:20
       0                           S12            01:37  1  02:24  3  05:17  1  01:20  4  00:59  5  19:26  3  00:56  5  01:58  3  02:25  3  03:00  1  ??:??  4
                                                 -06:50     01:08    -00:51     00:17     00:04     17:40     00:37     00:10    -00:05    -00:12     00:01   
 4. Brenda Enzele             00:37:38 16:23:53   01:37  1  04:05  2  09:45  3  11:03  3  11:39  2  31:12  4  32:05  4  34:16  4  36:34  4  39:43  4  37:38  4 00:37:38
       0                           S12            01:37  1  02:28  5  05:40  3  01:18  3  00:36  1  19:33  4  00:53  4  02:11  4  02:18  1  03:09  2  ??:??  1
                                                 -06:50     01:12    -00:28     00:15    -00:19     17:47     00:34     00:23    -00:12    -00:03    -00:02   
 5. Anete Kasjaņenko          00:37:45 16:23:48   01:43  3  04:08  3  09:35  2  10:59  2  11:41  3  31:14  5  32:06  5  34:20  5  36:40  5  39:50  5  37:45  5 00:37:45
       0                           S12            01:43  3  02:25  4  05:27  2  01:24  5  00:42  2  19:33  4  00:52  3  02:14  5  02:20  2  03:10  3  ??:??  1
                                                 -06:44     01:09    -00:41     00:21    -00:13     17:47     00:33     00:26    -00:10    -00:02    -00:02   

V12 Distance (5): 10 KP 1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 61)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 47)   7.( 63)   8.( 65)   9.( 60)  10.( 77)  Finišs              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:19:22 17:58:47   02:09  3  04:59  4  06:50  2  09:16  2  10:15  2  12:44  1  13:21  1  15:13  1  17:59  1  21:28  1  19:22  1 00:19:22
       0 Talsu BJC                 V12            02:09  3  02:50  6  01:51  2  02:26  5  00:59  5  02:29  4  00:37  3  01:52  3  02:46  5  03:29  5  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miks Indriksons           00:26:29 16:16:03   09:56  5  11:20  6  17:16  4  18:27  4  19:23  4  21:08  2  21:28  2  23:03  2  25:36  2  28:34  2  26:29  2 00:26:29
       0                           V12            09:56  5  01:24  4  05:56  4  01:11  2  00:56  4  01:45  1  00:20  1  01:35  2  02:33  3  02:58  1  ??:??  2
                                                  07:47    -01:26     04:05    -01:15    -00:03    -00:44    -00:17    -00:17    -00:13    -00:31     00:01   
 3. Edgars Komļevs            00:26:43 16:16:04   09:59  6  11:16  5  17:23  5  18:28  5  19:23  4  21:15  3  21:35  3  23:04  3  25:43  3  28:46  3  26:43  3 00:26:43
       0                           V12            09:59  6  01:17  2  06:07  5  01:05  1  00:55  3  01:52  3  00:20  1  01:29  1  02:39  4  03:03  2  ??:??  3
                                                  07:50    -01:33     04:16    -01:21    -00:04    -00:37    -00:17    -00:23    -00:07    -00:26     00:03   
 4. Deivids Dukaļskis         00:35:55 17:31:06   02:35  4  03:55  2  05:24  1  06:54  1  07:58  1  25:25  4  29:55  4  32:14  4  34:26  4  37:48  4  35:55  4 00:35:55
       0                           V12            02:35  4  01:20  3  01:29  1  01:30  3  01:04  6  17:27  5  04:30  6  02:19  6  02:12  1  03:22  4  ??:??  5
                                                  00:26    -01:30    -00:22    -00:56     00:05     14:58     03:53     00:27    -00:34    -00:07     00:13   
 5. Aivars Stromanis          00:37:23 16:23:49   01:38  2  04:02  3  09:24  3  10:56  3  11:33  3  31:09  5  31:58  5  34:01  5  36:22  5  39:26  5  37:23  5 00:37:23
       0                           V12            01:38  2  02:24  5  05:22  3  01:32  4  00:37  2  19:36  6  00:49  4  02:03  4  02:21  2  03:04  3  ??:??  3
                                                 -00:31    -00:26     03:31    -00:54    -00:22     17:07     00:12     00:11    -00:25    -00:25     00:03   
    Filips Ēcis               DQ       18:04:39   01:21  1  02:34  1                                                                                           DQ
       0                           V12            01:21  1  01:13  1                      00:29  1  01:46  2  01:13  5  02:03  4  02:51  6  03:32  6          
                                                 -00:48    -01:37                        -00:30    -00:43     00:36     00:11     00:05     00:03             

#1 Distance (V): 16 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 61)   3.( 72)   4.( 55)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 65)   8.( 62)   9.( 75)  10.( 77)  11.( 63)  12.( 47)  13.( 39)  14.( 43)  15.( 37)  16.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Brauns              00:18:54 16:03:12   00:30  1  01:13  1  02:07  1  03:09  1  04:46  1  05:28  1  06:32  1  07:41  1  08:46  1  11:50  1  11:17  1  12:01  1  13:29  1  14:52  1  16:16  1  18:11  1  18:54  1 00:18:54
       0                           V              00:30  1  00:43  4  00:54  1  01:02  2  01:37  1  00:42  1  01:04  1  01:09  1  01:05  3  03:04  1                      01:28  1  01:23  1  01:24  1  01:55  1  00:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Vārna              00:21:03 17:49:54   00:44  3  01:26  4  02:21  2  03:30  2  05:25  2  06:14  2  07:21  2  08:51  2  09:52  2  13:02  2  12:35  2  13:20  2  14:59  2  16:33  2  18:03  2  20:10  2  21:03  2 00:21:03
       0                           V              00:44  3  00:42  3  00:55  2  01:09  3  01:55  3  00:49  2  01:07  2  01:30  3  01:01  2  03:10  3                      01:39  4  01:34  4  01:30  3  02:07  4  00:53  4
                                                  00:14    -00:01     00:01     00:07     00:18     00:07     00:03     00:21    -00:04     00:06                         00:11     00:11     00:06     00:12     00:10   
 3. Andris Leja               00:22:36 17:30:53   00:40  2  01:17  2  02:48  4  03:46  3  05:46  3  06:36  3  07:46  3  09:58  3  11:58  3  15:09  3  14:33  3  15:18  3  16:46  3  18:14  3  19:45  3  21:44  3  22:36  3 00:22:36
       0 Talsu BJC                 V              00:40  2  00:37  1  01:31  4  00:58  1  02:00  4  00:50  3  01:10  4  02:12  4  02:00  4  03:11  4                      01:28  1  01:28  2  01:31  4  01:59  2  00:52  3
                                                  00:10    -00:06     00:37    -00:04     00:23     00:08     00:06     01:03     00:55     00:07                         00:00     00:05     00:07     00:04     00:09   
 4. Guntars Sils              00:24:28 17:43:35   00:46  4  01:23  3  02:24  3  07:36  4  09:16  4  10:09  4  11:16  4  12:35  4  13:35  4  16:44  4  16:25  4  17:10  4  18:47  4  20:17  4  21:42  4  23:46  4  24:28  4 00:24:28
       0                           V              00:46  4  00:37  1  01:01  3  05:12  4  01:40  2  00:53  4  01:07  2  01:19  2  01:00  1  03:09  2                      01:37  3  01:30  3  01:25  2  02:04  3  00:42  1
                                                  00:16    -00:06     00:07     04:10     00:03     00:11     00:03     00:10    -00:05     00:05                         00:09     00:07     00:01     00:09    -00:01   

#2 Distance (S,V50,V18,VB): 15 KP 2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 63)   2.( 47)   3.( 37)   4.( 75)   5.( 62)   6.( 77)   7.( 72)   8.( 61)   9.( 39)  10.( 55)  11.( 43)  12.( 35)  13.( 38)  14.( 65)  15.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Virbule              00:18:22 18:20:49   01:07  1  01:50  1  02:15  1  04:52  1  05:41  1  09:03  1  08:42  1  09:57  1  10:25  1  11:57  1  13:30  1  14:34  1  15:23  1  16:31  1  17:38  1  18:22  1 00:18:22
       0                           S              01:07  1  00:43  1  00:25  2  02:37  2  00:49  3  03:22  4                      00:28  1  01:32  2  01:33  1  01:04  1  00:49  1  01:08  2  01:07  1  00:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:21:20 18:17:36   01:46  5  02:32  3  02:57  3  05:35  3  06:19  3  09:39  3  09:14  2  10:36  2  11:16  2  14:12  3  15:51  3  17:02  3  17:56  3  19:08  2  20:32  2  21:20  2 00:21:20
       0                           S              01:46  5  00:46  3  00:25  2  02:38  3  00:44  1  03:20  3                      00:40  2  02:56  9  01:39  2  01:11  2  00:54  3  01:12  3  01:24  4  00:48  3
                                                  00:39     00:03     00:00     00:01    -00:05    -00:02                         00:12     01:24     00:06     00:07     00:05     00:04     00:17     00:04   
 3. Jānis Pētersons           00:21:59 18:15:41   01:25  2  02:11  2  02:46  2  05:42  4  06:41  4  10:06  4  09:30  3  11:04  3  11:47  3  13:28  2  15:31  2  16:46  2  17:54  2  19:21  3  20:55  3  21:59  3 00:21:59
       0                           VB             01:25  2  00:46  3  00:35  6  02:56  5  00:59  7  03:25  5                      00:43  4  01:41  4  02:03  3  01:15  5  01:08  4  01:27  5  01:34  6  01:04  9
                                                  00:18     00:03     00:10     00:19     00:10     00:03                         00:15     00:09     00:30     00:11     00:19     00:19     00:27     00:20   
 4. Alvita Mirecka            00:24:47 17:43:13   01:54  6  02:38  5  02:57  3  05:17  2  06:01  2  09:18  2  10:17  5  12:48  5  13:32  4  14:51  4  17:39  4  18:51  4  19:41  4  20:59  4  22:15  4  24:47  4 00:24:47
       0                           S              01:54  6  00:44  2  00:19  1  02:20  1  00:44  1  03:17  1  00:59  6  02:31 10  00:44  6  01:19  1  02:48  7  01:12  3  00:50  2  01:18  4  01:16  3  02:32 12
                                                  00:47     00:01    -00:06    -00:17    -00:05    -00:05               01:16     00:16    -00:13     01:15     00:08     00:01     00:10     00:09     01:48   
 5. Dita Sila                 00:26:09 16:37:16   01:37  3  02:34  4  03:08  5  05:56  5  06:49  5  10:16  5  10:07  4  12:01  4  14:30  5  17:07  6  19:45  5  20:59  5  22:10  5  23:40  5  25:11  5  26:09  5 00:26:09
       0                           S              01:37  3  00:57  7  00:34  5  02:48  4  00:53  6  03:27  6                      02:29 12  02:37  8  02:38  5  01:14  4  01:11  5  01:30  6  01:31  5  00:58  8
                                                  00:30     00:14     00:09     00:11     00:04     00:05                         02:01     01:05     01:05     00:10     00:22     00:22     00:24     00:14   
 6. Kristiāna Ēce             00:27:25 18:07:28   01:45  4  02:45  7  03:31  7  06:54  6  07:54  6  11:30  7  11:49  6  13:43  6  14:44  6  17:02  5  19:52  6  21:18  6  22:47  6  24:23  6  26:17  6  27:25  6 00:27:25
       0                           S              01:45  4  01:00  8  00:46  9  03:23  7  01:00  8  03:36  9  00:19  2  01:54  7  01:01  8  02:18  7  02:50  8  01:26  7  01:29  8  01:36  8  01:54  9  01:08 10
                                                  00:38     00:17     00:21     00:46     00:11     00:14               00:39     00:33     00:46     01:17     00:22     00:40     00:28     00:47     00:24   
 7. Pēteris Ēcis              00:28:38 17:59:14   02:06  8  03:01  8  03:44  8  07:18  7  08:09  7  11:27  6  12:11  7  13:48  7  14:58  7  17:07  6  20:49  7  22:16  7  24:25  7  26:11  7  27:50  7  28:38  7 00:28:38
       0                           V18            02:06  8  00:55  6  00:43  7  03:34  8  00:51  5  03:18  2  00:44  3  01:37  4  01:10  9  02:09  6  03:42 11  01:27  8  02:09 12  01:46 10  01:39  7  00:48  3
                                                  00:59     00:12     00:18     00:57     00:02    -00:04               00:22     00:42     00:37     02:09     00:23     01:20     00:38     00:32     00:04   
 8. Haralds Feldmanis         00:34:35 16:22:48   04:09 12  07:44 12  08:40 12  11:57 11  13:04 10  16:31 10  17:15  8  19:08  8  20:38  8  23:46  8  26:29  8  28:46  8  30:07  8  31:41  8  33:43  8  34:35  8 00:34:35
       0                           V50            04:09 12  03:35 12  00:56 11  03:17  6  01:07  9  03:27  6  00:44  3  01:53  5  01:30 11  03:08 10  02:43  6  02:17 12  01:21  7  01:34  7  02:02 10  00:52  5
                                                  03:02     02:52     00:31     00:40     00:18     00:05               00:38     01:02     01:36     01:10     01:13     00:32     00:26     00:55     00:08   
 9. Juris Vilks               00:34:55 17:33:11   02:17  9  03:34  9  04:24  9  08:55  8  15:40 12  19:15 12  19:18 10  22:59 11  23:42 11  25:19  9  28:16  9  29:54  9  31:09  9  32:47  9  34:01  9  34:55  9 00:34:55
       0                           V50            02:17  9  01:17 10  00:50 10  04:31  9  06:45 12  03:35  8  00:03  1  03:41 12  00:43  4  01:37  3  02:57  9  01:38 10  01:15  6  01:38  9  01:14  2  00:54  6
                                                  01:10     00:34     00:25     01:54     05:56     00:13               02:26     00:15     00:05     01:24     00:34     00:26     00:30     00:07     00:10   
10. Raivis Reinfelds          00:38:23 17:47:48   01:55  7  02:41  6  03:10  6  11:27 10  12:16  9  16:30  9  20:12 11  22:15 10  22:55 10  28:25 11  31:43 11  33:08 11  34:50 11  35:53 10  37:44 10  38:23 10 00:38:23
       0                           V18            01:55  7  00:46  3  00:29  4  08:17 12  00:49  3  04:14 11  03:42  7  02:03  9  00:40  2  05:30 12  03:18 10  01:25  6  01:42 10  01:03  1  01:51  8  00:39  1
                                                  00:48     00:03     00:04     05:40     00:00     00:52               00:48     00:12     03:58     01:45     00:21     00:53    -00:05     00:44    -00:05   
11. Juris Kačoreks            00:40:07 16:59:57   02:19 10  05:22 11  06:52 11  12:24 12  13:45 11  18:00 11  18:54  9  21:27  9  22:50  9  26:03 10  30:14 10  32:02 10  33:55 10  36:04 11  38:43 11  40:07 11 00:40:07
       0                           VB             02:19 10  03:03 11  01:30 12  05:32 10  01:21 11  04:15 12  00:54  5  02:33 11  01:23 10  03:13 11  04:11 12  01:48 11  01:53 11  02:09 12  02:39 12  01:24 11
                                                  01:12     02:20     01:05     02:55     00:32     00:53               01:18     00:55     01:41     02:38     00:44     01:04     01:01     01:32     00:40   
12. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:44:56 17:17:26   02:52 11  03:56 10  04:41 10  10:32  9  11:44  8  15:21  8  29:11 12  31:04 12  31:51 12  33:58 12  36:26 12  37:58 12  39:35 12  41:32 12  44:02 12  44:56 12 00:44:56
       0                           VB             02:52 11  01:04  9  00:45  8  05:51 11  01:12 10  03:37 10  13:50  8  01:53  5  00:47  7  02:07  5  02:28  4  01:32  9  01:37  9  01:57 11  02:30 11  00:54  6
                                                  01:45     00:21     00:20     03:14     00:23     00:15               00:38     00:19     00:35     00:55     00:28     00:48     00:49     01:23     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:07     00:43     00:19     02:20     00:44     03:17     00:03     01:15     00:28     01:19     01:33     01:04     00:49     01:03     01:07     00:39   00:17:50

#3 Distance (S18,S40): 13 KP 2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 75)   2.( 62)   3.( 77)   4.( 70)   5.( 72)   6.( 39)   7.( 43)   8.( 35)   9.( 38)  10.( 47)  11.( 63)  12.( 65)  13.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Kristiāna Mirecka         00:16:24 17:42:38   01:33  2  02:53  2  06:22  2  05:00  1  06:26  1  07:31  1  09:06  1  10:18  1  11:16  1  12:53  1  13:03  1  14:13  1  15:33  1  16:24  1 00:16:24
       0                           S18            01:33  2  01:20  4  03:29  1                      01:05  1  01:35  1  01:12  1  00:58  1  01:37  1  00:10  1  01:10  1  01:20  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Vitmane            00:22:34 17:37:41   01:25  1  02:33  1  06:13  1  06:15  2  08:16  2  09:50  2  12:14  2  13:36  2  15:08  2  17:19  2  17:45  2  19:22  2  21:13  2  22:34  2 00:22:34
       0                           S40            01:25  1  01:08  1  03:40  2  00:02  1  02:01  2  01:34  2  02:24  2  01:22  2  01:32  2  02:11  2  00:26  4  01:37  2  01:51  2  01:21  3
                                                 -00:08    -00:12     00:11               00:35     00:29     00:49     00:10     00:34     00:34     00:16     00:27     00:31     00:30   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:26:04 16:16:49   02:19  3  03:30  3  07:16  3  06:23  3  08:58  3  11:01  3  13:31  3  15:18  3  17:20  3  20:07  3  20:31  3  22:25  3  24:44  3  26:04  3 00:26:04
       0                           S40            02:19  3  01:11  2  03:46  3                      02:03  3  02:30  4  01:47  5  02:02  4  02:47  5  00:24  3  01:54  4  02:19  4  01:20  2
                                                  00:46    -00:09     00:17                         00:58     00:55     00:35     01:04     01:10     00:14     00:44     00:59     00:29   
 4. Indra Valberga            00:26:34 16:16:21   02:45  4  03:56  4  07:47  4  06:44  4  09:29  4  11:49  4  14:14  4  15:49  4  17:55  4  20:39  4  21:07  4  22:50  4  25:06  4  26:34  4 00:26:34
       0                           S40            02:45  4  01:11  2  03:51  5                      02:20  4  02:25  3  01:35  3  02:06  5  02:44  4  00:28  5  01:43  3  02:16  3  01:28  5
                                                  01:12    -00:09     00:22                         01:15     00:50     00:23     01:08     01:07     00:18     00:33     00:56     00:37   
 5. Ināra Kalniņa             00:39:32 17:41:45   03:58  5  05:45  5  09:35  5  12:33  5  16:24  5  23:03  5  25:39  5  27:17  5  29:05  5  31:43  5  32:06  5  34:17  5  38:06  5  39:32  5 00:39:32
       0                           S40            03:58  5  01:47  5  03:50  4  02:58  2  03:51  5  06:39  5  02:36  5  01:38  4  01:48  3  02:38  3  00:23  2  02:11  5  03:49  5  01:26  4
                                                  02:25     00:27     00:21               02:25     05:34     01:01     00:26     00:50     01:01     00:13     01:01     02:29     00:35   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     01:08     03:29     00:02     01:26     01:05     01:35     01:12     00:58     01:37     00:10     01:10     01:20     00:51   00:17:28

#4 Distance (S14,V14): 12 KP 1,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 77)   2.( 62)   3.( 75)   4.( 70)   5.( 65)   6.( 63)   7.( 47)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 72)  12.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Cimoška             00:23:55 17:14:51   04:01  3  02:23  4  03:49  3  05:58  1  10:39  4  11:38  3  13:40  4  14:25  3  15:19  3  17:10  1  18:58  2  22:49  1  23:55  1 00:23:55
       0 Talsu BJC                 V14            04:01  3                      02:09  2  04:41  4  00:59  1  02:02  4  00:45  1  00:54  1  01:51  1  01:48  3  03:51  1  01:06  2
                                                  00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Klāvs Sermūkšnis          00:23:59 17:14:50   04:04  4  02:22  3  03:55  4  06:02  2  10:36  3  12:28  4  13:34  3  14:30  4  15:24  4  17:15  2  19:06  4  22:57  3  23:59  2 00:23:59
       0 Talsu BJC                 V14            04:04  4                      02:07  1  04:34  3  01:52  4  01:06  1  00:56  2  00:54  1  01:51  1  01:51  4  03:51  1  01:02  1
                                                  00:03                        -00:02    -00:07     00:53    -00:56     00:11     00:00     00:00     00:03     00:00    -00:04   
 3. Samanta Dambe             00:24:12 16:54:38   03:00  2  01:48  1  03:24  1  07:38  4  08:58  2  10:48  2  12:05  1  13:29  1  14:47  2  17:28  4  19:02  3  23:00  4  24:12  3 00:24:12
       0                           S14            03:00  2                      04:14  4  01:20  1  01:50  2  01:17  2  01:24  3  01:18  4  02:41  3  01:34  2  03:58  4  01:12  3
                                                 -01:01                         02:05    -03:21     00:51    -00:45     00:39     00:24     00:50    -00:14     00:07     00:06   
 4. Gerda Kačoreka            00:24:14 16:54:37   02:59  1  01:48  1  03:27  2  07:30  3  08:55  1  10:45  1  12:07  2  13:32  2  14:44  1  17:27  3  18:54  1  22:50  2  24:14  4 00:24:14
       0                           S14            02:59  1                      04:03  3  01:25  2  01:50  2  01:22  3  01:25  4  01:12  3  02:43  4  01:27  1  03:56  3  01:24  4
                                                 -01:02                         01:54    -03:16     00:51    -00:40     00:40     00:18     00:52    -00:21     00:05     00:18   

#5 Distance (S12,V12): 10 KP 1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 61)   3.( 39)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 47)   7.( 63)   8.( 65)   9.( 60)  10.( 77)  Finišs              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:19:22 17:58:47   02:09  6  04:59  7  06:50  2  09:16  2  10:15  2  12:44  1  13:21  1  15:13  1  17:59  1  21:28  1  19:22  1 00:19:22
       0 Talsu BJC                 V12            02:09  6  02:50 11  01:51  2  02:26 10  00:59  9  02:29  6  00:37  5  01:52  5  02:46 10  03:29 10  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauma Leja                00:25:21 16:17:41   08:27  8  09:43  8  15:51  7  16:54  7  17:49  7  19:35  2  19:54  2  21:42  2  24:12  2  27:24  2  25:21  2 00:25:21
       0                           S12            08:27  8  01:16  3  06:08 10  01:03  1  00:55  6  01:46  2  00:19  1  01:48  4  02:30  7  03:12  8  ??:??  5
                                                  06:18    -01:34     04:17    -01:23    -00:04    -00:43    -00:18    -00:04    -00:16    -00:17     00:03   
 3. Helēna Dzene              00:25:32 16:17:39   08:51  9  09:51  9  15:56  8  17:11  8  17:54  8  19:52  3  20:14  3  21:51  3  24:19  3  27:29  3  25:32  3 00:25:32
       0                           S12            08:51  9  01:00  1  06:05  8  01:15  4  00:43  5  01:58  5  00:22  4  01:37  3  02:28  6  03:10  6  ??:??  9
                                                  06:42    -01:50     04:14    -01:11    -00:16    -00:31    -00:15    -00:15    -00:18    -00:19     00:09   
 4. Miks Indriksons           00:26:29 16:16:03   09:56 10  11:20 11  17:16  9  18:27  9  19:23  9  21:08  4  21:28  4  23:03  4  25:36  4  28:34  4  26:29  4 00:26:29
       0                           V12            09:56 10  01:24  6  05:56  7  01:11  3  00:56  8  01:45  1  00:20  2  01:35  2  02:33  8  02:58  1  ??:??  2
                                                  07:47    -01:26     04:05    -01:15    -00:03    -00:44    -00:17    -00:17    -00:13    -00:31     00:01   
 5. Edgars Komļevs            00:26:43 16:16:04   09:59 11  11:16 10  17:23 10  18:28 10  19:23  9  21:15  5  21:35  5  23:04  5  25:43  5  28:46  5  26:43  5 00:26:43
       0                           V12            09:59 11  01:17  4  06:07  9  01:05  2  00:55  6  01:52  4  00:20  2  01:29  1  02:39  9  03:03  3  ??:??  5
                                                  07:50    -01:33     04:16    -01:21    -00:04    -00:37    -00:17    -00:23    -00:07    -00:26     00:03   
 6. Deivids Dukaļskis         00:35:55 17:31:06   02:35  7  03:55  2  05:24  1  06:54  1  07:58  1  25:25  6  29:55  6  32:14  6  34:26  6  37:48  6  35:55  6 00:35:55
       0                           V12            02:35  7  01:20  5  01:29  1  01:30  8  01:04 11  17:27  7  04:30 11  02:19 11  02:12  1  03:22  9  ??:?? 10
                                                  00:26    -01:30    -00:22    -00:56     00:05     14:58     03:53     00:27    -00:34    -00:07     00:13   
 7. Rubīna Kleina             00:37:20 16:23:51   01:37  2  04:01  3  09:18  3  10:38  3  11:37  4  31:03  7  31:59  8  33:57  7  36:22  7  39:22  7  37:20  7 00:37:20
       0                           S12            01:37  2  02:24  7  05:17  3  01:20  6  00:59  9  19:26  8  00:56  9  01:58  6  02:25  5  03:00  2  ??:??  8
                                                 -00:32    -00:26     03:26    -01:06     00:00     16:57     00:19     00:06    -00:21    -00:29     00:04   
 8. Aivars Stromanis          00:37:23 16:23:49   01:38  4  04:02  4  09:24  4  10:56  4  11:33  3  31:09  8  31:58  7  34:01  8  36:22  7  39:26  8  37:23  8 00:37:23
       0                           V12            01:38  4  02:24  7  05:22  4  01:32  9  00:37  3  19:36 11  00:49  6  02:03  7  02:21  4  03:04  4  ??:??  5
                                                 -00:31    -00:26     03:31    -00:54    -00:22     17:07     00:12     00:11    -00:25    -00:25     00:03   
 9. Brenda Enzele             00:37:38 16:23:53   01:37  2  04:05  5  09:45  6  11:03  6  11:39  5  31:12  9  32:05  9  34:16  9  36:34  9  39:43  9  37:38  9 00:37:38
       0                           S12            01:37  2  02:28 10  05:40  6  01:18  5  00:36  2  19:33  9  00:53  8  02:11  9  02:18  2  03:09  5  ??:??  2
                                                 -00:32    -00:22     03:49    -01:08    -00:23     17:04     00:16     00:19    -00:28    -00:20     00:01   
10. Anete Kasjaņenko          00:37:45 16:23:48   01:43  5  04:08  6  09:35  5  10:59  5  11:41  6  31:14 10  32:06 10  34:20 10  36:40 10  39:50 10  37:45 10 00:37:45
       0                           S12            01:43  5  02:25  9  05:27  5  01:24  7  00:42  4  19:33  9  00:52  7  02:14 10  02:20  3  03:10  6  ??:??  2
                                                 -00:26    -00:25     03:36    -01:02    -00:17     17:04     00:15     00:22    -00:26    -00:19     00:01   
    Filips Ēcis               DQ       18:04:39   01:21  1  02:34  1                                                                                           DQ
       0                           V12            01:21  1  01:13  2                      00:29  1  01:46  2  01:13 10  02:03  7  02:51 11  03:32 11          
                                                 -00:48    -01:37                        -00:30    -00:43     00:36     00:11     00:05     00:03             


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 9/15/2014 8:17:46 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme