Zig-Zag 15. kārta

9/29/2014
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB] [SKOLA]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

V Distance (1): 16 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 55)   9.( 60)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 63)  13.( 65)  14.( 70)  15.( 72)  16.( 75)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Leja               00:20:41 17:36:04   01:15  1  01:35  1  03:42  3  04:56  2  06:05  2  08:20  2  09:15  2  10:46  2  13:21  1  13:39  1  15:02  1  16:19  1  17:31  1  18:38  1  19:02  1  20:13  1  20:41  1 00:20:41
       0                           V              01:15  1  00:20  1  02:07  3  01:14  1  01:09  1  02:15  1  00:55  1  01:31  1  02:35  1  00:18  1  01:23  1  01:17  1  01:12  1  01:07  1  00:24  1  01:11  1  00:28  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Vārna              00:21:03 18:00:02   01:19  2  01:44  2  03:02  1  04:19  1  05:39  1  08:02  1  09:02  1  10:44  1  13:29  2  13:48  2  15:15  2  16:37  2  17:49  2  18:57  2  19:22  2  20:36  2  21:03  2 00:21:03
       0 okzk                      V              01:19  2  00:25  2  01:18  1  01:17  2  01:20  3  02:23  2  01:00  2  01:42  2  02:45  2  00:19  2  01:27  2  01:22  2  01:12  1  01:08  2  00:25  3  01:14  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:04     00:05    -00:49     00:03     00:11     00:08     00:05     00:11     00:10     00:01     00:04     00:05     00:00     00:01     00:01     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Guntars Sils              00:24:00 17:45:42   01:40  4  02:09  3  03:37  2  05:23  3  06:42  3  09:34  3  10:42  3  12:25  3  15:32  3  15:55  3  17:29  3  18:52  3  20:17  3  21:30  3  21:54  3  23:33  3  24:00  3 00:24:00
       0                           V              01:40  4  00:29  3  01:28  2  01:46  3  01:19  2  02:52  4  01:08  3  01:43  3  03:07  3  00:23  3  01:34  4  01:23  3  01:25  4  01:13  3  00:24  1  01:39  4  00:27  2
                                                  00:25     00:09    -00:39     00:32     00:10     00:37     00:13     00:12     00:32     00:05     00:11     00:06     00:13     00:06     00:00     00:28    -00:01   
 4. Imants Garoza             00:27:26 16:21:35   01:34  3  02:11  4  05:26  4  07:40  4  09:02  4  11:48  4  13:00  4  14:54  4  18:56  4  19:20  4  20:52  4  22:37  4  23:58  4  25:14  4  25:39  4  27:00  4  27:26  4 00:27:26
       0 Zante                     V              01:34  3  00:37  4  03:15  4  02:14  4  01:22  4  02:46  3  01:12  4  01:54  4  04:02  4  00:24  4  01:32  3  01:45  4  01:21  3  01:16  4  00:25  3  01:21  3  00:26  1
                                                  00:19     00:17     01:08     01:00     00:13     00:31     00:17     00:23     01:27     00:06     00:09     00:28     00:09     00:09     00:01     00:10    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     00:20     01:18     01:14     01:09     02:15     00:55     01:31     02:35     00:18     01:23     01:17     01:12     01:07     00:24     01:11     00:26   00:19:50

S Distance (2): 14 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 55)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 63)   8.( 60)   9.( 47)  10.( 62)  11.( 43)  12.( 72)  13.( 65)  14.( 75)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:15:35 17:37:29   00:29  1  01:37  1  02:05  1  02:19  1  03:34  1  04:54  1  06:18  1  07:58  1  08:39  1  10:43  1  11:51  1  13:27  1  14:33  1  15:09  1  15:35  1 00:15:35
       0                           S              00:29  1  01:08  1  00:28  1  00:14  2  01:15  1  01:20  1  01:24  1  01:40  1  00:41  1  02:04  2  01:08  1  01:36  1  01:06  2  00:36  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Virbule              00:16:17 18:05:43   00:29  1  01:48  2  02:21  2  02:34  2  03:49  2  05:18  2  06:50  2  08:38  2  09:23  2  11:10  2  12:21  2  14:07  2  15:13  2  15:51  2  16:17  2 00:16:17
       0 Taka                      S              00:29  1  01:19  2  00:33  3  00:13  1  01:15  1  01:29  2  01:32  2  01:48  2  00:45  2  01:47  1  01:11  2  01:46  3  01:06  2  00:38  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:11     00:05    -00:01     00:00     00:09     00:08     00:08     00:04    -00:17     00:03     00:10     00:00     00:02     00:00   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:17:11 18:02:58   00:34  4  01:59  3  02:37  4  02:51  4  04:12  3  05:41  3  07:19  3  09:09  3  09:54  3  12:02  3  13:20  3  15:01  3  16:05  3  16:44  3  17:11  3 00:17:11
       0                           S              00:34  4  01:25  4  00:38  5  00:14  2  01:21  3  01:29  2  01:38  3  01:50  3  00:45  2  02:08  3  01:18  3  01:41  2  01:04  1  00:39  3  00:27  3
                                                  00:05     00:17     00:10     00:00     00:06     00:09     00:14     00:10     00:04     00:04     00:10     00:05    -00:02     00:03     00:01   
 4. Ilze Čakle                00:21:39 17:27:20   00:35  5  01:59  3  02:30  3  02:47  3  05:48  4  08:08  4  10:01  4  12:18  4  13:08  4  15:27  4  17:01  4  18:59  4  20:17  4  21:01  4  21:39  4 00:21:39
       0                           S              00:35  5  01:24  3  00:31  2  00:17  5  03:01  4  02:20  5  01:53  4  02:17  4  00:50  4  02:19  4  01:34  4  01:58  4  01:18  4  00:44  4  00:38  4
                                                  00:06     00:16     00:03     00:03     01:46     01:00     00:29     00:37     00:09     00:15     00:26     00:22     00:12     00:08     00:12   
 5. Kristīna Ēķe              00:26:29 17:39:59   00:33  3  02:29  5  03:02  5  03:18  5  07:51  5  09:52  5  12:06  5  14:40  5  15:42  5  18:32  5  20:31  5  23:05  5  24:50  5  25:44  5  26:29  5 00:26:29
       0                           S              00:33  3  01:56  5  00:33  3  00:16  4  04:33  5  02:01  4  02:14  5  02:34  5  01:02  5  02:50  5  01:59  5  02:34  5  01:45  5  00:54  5  00:45  5
                                                  00:04     00:48     00:05     00:02     03:18     00:41     00:50     00:54     00:21     00:46     00:51     00:58     00:39     00:18     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:29     01:08     00:28     00:13     01:15     01:20     01:24     01:40     00:41     01:47     01:08     01:36     01:04     00:36     00:26   00:15:15

V18 Distance (2): 14 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 55)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 63)   8.( 60)   9.( 47)  10.( 62)  11.( 43)  12.( 72)  13.( 65)  14.( 75)  Finišs              
 1. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl... 00:20:31 16:52:19   00:33  1  02:00  1  02:40  1  03:17  1  04:54  1  06:54  1  08:44  1  11:01  1  11:55  1  14:47  1  16:04  1  18:08  1  19:19  1  20:03  1  20:31  1 00:20:31
       0 Valdemārpils              V18            00:33  1  01:27  1  00:40  1  00:37  2  01:37  1  02:00  1  01:50  1  02:17  1  00:54  2  02:52  2  01:17  1  02:04  1  01:11  1  00:44  1  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pēteris Ēcis              00:29:11 17:30:55   01:10  2  03:15  2  04:15  2  04:45  2  08:57  2  13:14  2  15:18  2  19:10  2  20:02  2  22:29  2  24:32  2  26:36  2  27:56  2  28:45  2  29:11  2 00:29:11
       0                           V18            01:10  2  02:05  2  01:00  2  00:30  1  04:12  2  04:17  2  02:04  2  03:52  2  00:52  1  02:27  1  02:03  2  02:04  1  01:20  2  00:49  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:37     00:38     00:20    -00:07     02:35     02:17     00:14     01:35    -00:02    -00:25     00:46     00:00     00:09     00:05    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:33     01:27     00:40     00:30     01:37     02:00     01:50     02:17     00:52     02:27     01:17     02:04     01:11     00:44     00:26   00:19:55

V50 Distance (2): 14 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 55)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 63)   8.( 60)   9.( 47)  10.( 62)  11.( 43)  12.( 72)  13.( 65)  14.( 75)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Busenbergs          00:16:47 17:38:08   00:29  1  01:41  1  02:12  1  02:28  2  04:29  2  06:03  2  07:28  1  09:12  1  09:51  1  11:35  1  12:51  1  14:28  1  15:31  1  16:19  1  16:47  1 00:16:47
       0                           V50            00:29  1  01:12  1  00:31  2  00:16  2  02:01  3  01:34  1  01:25  1  01:44  1  00:39  1  01:44  1  01:16  3  01:37  1  01:03  2  00:48  3  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Čaklis             00:17:25 17:56:07   00:34  2  01:48  2  02:13  2  02:27  1  03:47  1  05:46  1  07:33  2  09:27  2  10:12  2  12:08  2  13:23  2  15:08  2  16:14  2  16:52  2  17:25  2 00:17:25
       0                           V50            00:34  2  01:14  2  00:25  1  00:14  1  01:20  2  01:59  3  01:47  3  01:54  3  00:45  3  01:56  2  01:15  2  01:45  3  01:06  3  00:38  2  00:33  3
                                                  00:05     00:02    -00:06    -00:02    -00:41     00:25     00:22     00:10     00:06     00:12    -00:01     00:08     00:03    -00:10     00:05   
 3. Viesturs Meijers          00:19:21 17:53:14   00:35  3  04:29  4  05:11  4  05:29  4  06:47  3  08:22  3  09:51  3  11:40  3  12:23  3  14:25  3  15:39  3  17:17  3  18:19  3  18:55  3  19:21  3 00:19:21
       0                           V50            00:35  3  03:54  4  00:42  3  00:18  3  01:18  1  01:35  2  01:29  2  01:49  2  00:43  2  02:02  3  01:14  1  01:38  2  01:02  1  00:36  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:06     02:42     00:11     00:02    -00:43     00:01     00:04     00:05     00:04     00:18    -00:02     00:01    -00:01    -00:12    -00:02   
 4. Ivars Vēciņš              00:29:52 17:38:36   00:49  4  03:04  3  04:00  3  05:19  3  09:37  4  12:07  4  14:59  4  17:35  4  18:54  4  21:31  4  23:29  4  26:21  4  28:00  4  28:59  4  29:52  4 00:29:52
       0                           V50            00:49  4  02:15  3  00:56  4  01:19  4  04:18  4  02:30  4  02:52  4  02:36  4  01:19  4  02:37  4  01:58  4  02:52  4  01:39  4  00:59  4  00:53  4
                                                  00:20     01:03     00:25     01:03     02:17     00:56     01:27     00:52     00:40     00:53     00:42     01:15     00:36     00:11     00:25   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:29     01:12     00:25     00:14     01:18     01:34     01:25     01:44     00:39     01:44     01:14     01:37     01:02     00:36     00:26   00:15:39

VB Distance (2): 14 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 55)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 63)   8.( 60)   9.( 47)  10.( 62)  11.( 43)  12.( 72)  13.( 65)  14.( 75)  Finišs              
 1. Raivis Reinfelds          00:19:21 17:43:12   00:25  1  02:55  1  03:22  1  03:37  1  04:47  1  06:27  1  09:20  1  10:49  1  11:27  1  14:43  1  15:55  1  17:26  1  18:19  1  18:58  1  19:21  1 00:19:21
       0                           VB             00:25  1  02:30  1  00:27  1  00:15  2  01:10  1  01:40  1  02:53  2  01:29  1  00:38  1  03:16  1  01:12  1  01:31  1  00:53  1  00:39  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:25:28 16:57:50   00:33  2  03:43  2  05:09  2  05:20  2  07:01  2  09:31  2  11:30  2  13:54  2  14:51  2  19:01  2  20:50  2  23:05  2  24:19  2  25:01  2  25:28  2 00:25:28
       0                           VB             00:33  2  03:10  2  01:26  3  00:11  1  01:41  2  02:30  2  01:59  1  02:24  2  00:57  2  04:10  2  01:49  2  02:15  2  01:14  2  00:42  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:08     00:40     00:59    -00:04     00:31     00:50    -00:54     00:55     00:19     00:54     00:37     00:44     00:21     00:03     00:04   
 3. Juris Kačoreks            00:44:13 17:01:50   01:00  3  06:08  3  07:13  3  07:41  3  13:57  3  17:11  3  20:27  3  25:23  3  27:05  3  31:40  3  34:32  3  38:27  3  41:05  3  42:39  3  44:13  3 00:44:13
       0                           VB             01:00  3  05:08  3  01:05  2  00:28  3  06:16  3  03:14  3  03:16  3  04:56  3  01:42  3  04:35  3  02:52  3  03:55  3  02:38  3  01:34  3  01:34  3
                                                  00:35     02:38     00:38     00:13     05:06     01:34     00:23     03:27     01:04     01:19     01:40     02:24     01:45     00:55     01:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:25     02:30     00:27     00:11     01:10     01:40     01:59     01:29     00:38     03:16     01:12     01:31     00:53     00:39     00:23   00:18:23

S18 Distance (3): 10 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 38)   3.( 48)   4.( 39)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 72)   8.( 70)   9.( 65)  10.( 75)  Finišs              
 1. Anna Vilka                00:15:25 17:03:35   02:06  2  03:55  2  05:02  1  07:19  1  07:56  1  09:45  1  11:39  1  12:15  1  14:01  1  14:51  1  15:25  1 00:15:25
       0                           S18            02:06  2  01:49  2  01:07  1  02:17  1  00:37  2  01:49  2  01:54  1  00:36  2  01:46  2  00:50  2  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiāna Mirecka         00:16:19 17:13:46   01:40  1  03:17  1  05:33  2  08:55  2  09:22  2  11:06  2  13:06  2  13:38  2  15:06  2  15:49  2  16:19  2 00:16:19
       0                           S18            01:40  1  01:37  1  02:16  2  03:22  2  00:27  1  01:44  1  02:00  2  00:32  1  01:28  1  00:43  1  00:30  1
                                                 -00:26    -00:12     01:09     01:05    -00:10    -00:05     00:06    -00:04    -00:18    -00:07    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     01:37     01:07     02:17     00:27     01:44     01:54     00:32     01:28     00:43     00:30   00:13:59

S40 Distance (3): 10 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 38)   3.( 48)   4.( 39)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 72)   8.( 70)   9.( 65)  10.( 75)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:17:58 17:53:27   02:10  1  04:22  1  06:02  1  08:38  1  09:21  1  11:15  1  13:22  1  13:56  1  16:17  1  17:22  1  17:58  1 00:17:58
       0                           S40            02:10  1  02:12  1  01:40  1  02:36  1  00:43  2  01:54  1  02:07  1  00:34  1  02:21  2  01:05  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                00:20:49 16:59:11   02:52  2  06:00  2  07:54  2  10:41  2  11:23  2  13:40  2  15:58  2  16:36  2  18:34  2  20:01  2  20:49  2 00:20:49
       0                           S40            02:52  2  03:08  2  01:54  2  02:47  2  00:42  1  02:17  2  02:18  2  00:38  2  01:58  1  01:27  2  00:48  2
                                                  00:42     00:56     00:14     00:11    -00:01     00:23     00:11     00:04    -00:23     00:22     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:10     02:12     01:40     02:36     00:42     01:54     02:07     00:34     01:58     01:05     00:36   00:17:34

V14 Distance (3): 10 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 38)   3.( 48)   4.( 39)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 72)   8.( 70)   9.( 65)  10.( 75)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Staris            00:22:35 16:50:22   02:32  1  05:44  1  06:45  1  14:48  1  15:10  1  17:24  1  19:01  1  19:31  1  21:09  1  21:54  1  22:35  1 00:22:35
       0 KVS                       V14            02:32  1  03:12  1  01:01  2  08:03  2  00:22  1  02:14  2  01:37  1  00:30  2  01:38  1  00:45  2  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Jakobovics        00:28:14 16:54:42   04:42  2  14:06  2  15:05  2  18:44  2  19:16  2  21:14  2  24:27  2  24:55  2  26:50  2  27:31  2  28:14  2 00:28:14
       0 KVS                       V14            04:42  2  09:24  2  00:59  1  03:39  1  00:32  2  01:58  1  03:13  2  00:28  1  01:55  2  00:41  1  00:43  2
                                                  02:10     06:12    -00:02    -04:24     00:10    -00:16     01:36    -00:02     00:17    -00:04     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:32     03:12     00:59     03:39     00:22     01:58     01:37     00:28     01:38     00:41     00:41   00:17:47

S14 Distance (4): 8 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 62)   4.( 43)   5.( 72)   6.( 70)   7.( 65)   8.( 75)  Finišs              
 1. Gerda Kačoreka            00:17:48 16:45:01   02:49  1  06:39  1  07:09  1  09:54  1  13:13  1  13:55  1  16:18  1  17:26  1  17:48  1 00:17:48
       0 Talsi                     S14            02:49  1  03:50  2  00:30  1  02:45  1  03:19  2  00:42  2  02:23  1  01:08  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Samanta Dambe             00:17:52 16:45:00   02:53  2  06:42  2  07:13  2  10:03  2  13:17  2  13:56  2  16:20  2  17:28  2  17:52  2 00:17:52
       0 Talsi                     S14            02:53  2  03:49  1  00:31  2  02:50  2  03:14  1  00:39  1  02:24  2  01:08  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:04    -00:01     00:01     00:05    -00:05    -00:03     00:01     00:00     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:49     03:49     00:30     02:45     03:14     00:39     02:23     01:08     00:22   00:17:39

SKOLA Distance (4): 8 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 62)   4.( 43)   5.( 72)   6.( 70)   7.( 65)   8.( 75)  Finišs              
 1. Līva Lauma Truhņēviča     00:10:39 16:56:02   01:49  2  03:34  2  04:05  1  05:40  1  07:27  1  07:55  1  09:23  1  10:02  1  10:39  1 00:10:39
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          01:49  2  01:45  1  00:31  5  01:35  3  01:47  1  00:28  2  01:28  1  00:39  1  00:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Adrians Dumbrovskis       00:12:25 16:48:12   02:27  7  04:19  3  04:46  3  06:19  2  08:50  3  09:20  2  11:11  2  11:51  2  12:25  2 00:12:25
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          02:27  7  01:52  3  00:27  3  01:33  1  02:31  5  00:30  3  01:51  6  00:40  2  00:34  1
                                                  00:38     00:07    -00:04    -00:02     00:44     00:02     00:23     00:01    -00:03   
 3. Ģirts Krautmanis          00:12:29 16:48:09   02:33  8  04:25  5  04:50  4  06:24  4  08:55  4  09:22  3  11:12  3  11:53  3  12:29  3 00:12:29
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          02:33  8  01:52  3  00:25  2  01:34  2  02:31  5  00:27  1  01:50  5  00:41  3  00:36  2
                                                  00:44     00:07    -00:06    -00:01     00:44    -00:01     00:22     00:02    -00:01   
 4. Betija Čākure             00:13:14 16:56:03   01:44  1  03:29  1  04:12  2  06:19  2  08:48  2  09:22  3  11:16  4  12:09  4  13:14  4 00:13:14
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          01:44  1  01:45  1  00:43 10  02:07  6  02:29  4  00:34  5  01:54  7  00:53  6  01:05  7
                                                 -00:05     00:00     00:12     00:32     00:42     00:06     00:26     00:14     00:28   
 5. Eva Viktorija Pētersone   00:14:12 16:13:46   02:14  4  04:22  4  05:08  5  07:10  5  10:07  5  10:56  5  12:31  5  13:34  5  14:12  5 00:14:12
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          02:14  4  02:08  5  00:46 13  02:02  4  02:57  9  00:49 10  01:35  2  01:03 10  00:38  4
                                                  00:25     00:23     00:15     00:27     01:10     00:21     00:07     00:24     00:01   
 6. Anete Sterķe              00:14:18 16:13:44   02:17  5  04:25  5  05:09  6  07:17  7  10:13  7  10:59  6  12:37  7  13:38  7  14:18  6 00:14:18
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          02:17  5  02:08  5  00:44 11  02:08  7  02:56  7  00:46  8  01:38  4  01:01  8  00:40  5
                                                  00:28     00:23     00:13     00:33     01:09     00:18     00:10     00:22     00:03   
 7. Estere Dravniece          00:14:19 16:13:42   02:17  5  04:25  5  05:14  7  07:16  6  10:12  6  10:59  6  12:36  6  13:37  6  14:19  7 00:14:19
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          02:17  5  02:08  5  00:49 14  02:02  4  02:56  7  00:47  9  01:37  3  01:01  8  00:42  6
                                                  00:28     00:23     00:18     00:27     01:09     00:19     00:09     00:22     00:05   
 8. Rihards Jakobovics        00:22:40 16:14:59   03:18  9  08:49  9  09:29  9  12:41  8  15:08  8  15:44  8  20:00  8  20:49  8  22:40  8 00:22:40
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          03:18  9  05:31 10  00:40  9  03:12 11  02:27  3  00:36  6  04:16 13  00:49  5  01:51 13
                                                  01:29     03:46     00:09     01:37     00:40     00:08     02:48     00:10     01:14   
 9. Roberts Staris            00:23:37 16:14:04   01:59  3  06:47  8  07:26  8  13:34  9  15:58  9  16:40  9  20:53  9  21:50  9  23:37  9 00:23:37
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          01:59  3  04:48  9  00:39  8  06:08 14  02:24  2  00:42  7  04:13 12  00:57  7  01:47 12
                                                  00:10     03:03     00:08     04:33     00:37     00:14     02:45     00:18     01:10   
10. Matīss Birziņš            00:27:59 16:18:13   05:28 10  12:03 10  12:26 10  15:37 10  21:06 10  22:01 10  25:01 10  26:30 10  27:59 10 00:27:59
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          05:28 10  06:35 12  00:23  1  03:11  9  05:29 12  00:55 11  03:00 11  01:29 13  01:29  9
                                                  03:39     04:50    -00:08     01:36     03:42     00:27     01:32     00:50     00:52   
11. Ketija Morāne             00:30:11 16:36:22   12:36 14  16:44 14  17:28 14  20:33 14  24:37 12  25:09 11  27:42 11  28:25 11  30:11 11 00:30:11
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          12:36 14  04:08  8  00:44 11  03:05  8  04:04 10  00:32  4  02:33  8  00:43  4  01:46 11
                                                  10:47     02:23     00:13     01:30     02:17     00:04     01:05     00:04     01:09   
12. Samanta Panižnika         00:31:20 16:14:54   08:42 11  15:15 11  15:42 11  18:53 11  24:22 11  25:23 12  28:17 12  29:40 12  31:20 12 00:31:20
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          08:42 11  06:33 11  00:27  3  03:11  9  05:29 12  01:01 13  02:54  9  01:23 11  01:40 10
                                                  06:53     04:48    -00:04     01:36     03:42     00:33     01:26     00:44     01:03   
13. Ričards Kalniņš           00:31:23 16:14:42   08:57 13  15:32 13  16:04 12  20:19 12  24:40 13  25:37 13  28:35 13  29:58 13  31:23 13 00:31:23
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          08:57 13  06:35 12  00:32  6  04:15 12  04:21 11  00:57 12  02:58 10  01:23 11  01:25  8
                                                  07:08     04:50     00:01     02:40     02:34     00:29     01:30     00:44     00:48   
    Edmunds Kleins            DQ       16:14:37   08:55 12  15:30 12  16:04 12  20:22 13                                                   DQ
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          08:55 12  06:35 12  00:34  7  04:18 13                                                  
                                                  07:06     04:50     00:03     02:43                                                     
    Vilnis Rūdolfs Liepa      DQ       16:14:13   18:08 16                                                                                 DQ
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          18:08 16                                                                                
                                                  16:19                                                                                   
    Andrejs Dzenis            DQ       16:14:24   18:00 15                                                                                 DQ
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          18:00 15                                                                                
                                                  16:11                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:44     01:45     00:23     01:33     01:47     00:27     01:28     00:39     00:34   00:10:20

S12 Distance (5): 6 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 37)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 65)   6.( 75)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:18:15 17:08:24   00:39  7  02:31  7  11:43  1  14:22  1  17:02  1  17:43  1  18:15  1 00:18:15
       0 Talsu BJC                 S12            00:39  7  01:52  5  09:12  1  02:39  7  02:40  7  00:41  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rubīna Kleina             00:19:19 16:55:02   00:31  2  02:08  2  13:46  2  15:57  3  17:43  3  18:36  2  19:19  2 00:19:19
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            00:31  2  01:37  2  11:38  4  02:11  3  01:46  2  00:53  3  00:43  4
                                                 -00:08    -00:15     02:26    -00:28    -00:54     00:12     00:11   
 3. Lauma Leja                00:19:24 16:54:53   00:32  3  02:30  6  13:51  4  15:50  2  17:41  2  18:48  4  19:24  3 00:19:24
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            00:32  3  01:58  7  11:21  2  01:59  1  01:51  3  01:07  7  00:36  2
                                                 -00:07     00:06     02:09    -00:40    -00:49     00:26     00:04   
 4. Samanta Purgaile          00:19:25 16:54:54   00:30  1  02:27  5  13:51  4  16:00  4  17:45  4  18:46  3  19:25  4 00:19:25
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            00:30  1  01:57  6  11:24  3  02:09  2  01:45  1  01:01  6  00:39  3
                                                 -00:09     00:05     02:12    -00:30    -00:55     00:20     00:07   
 5. Brenda Endzele            00:20:13 16:55:10   00:32  3  02:09  3  13:53  6  16:09  5  18:30  5  19:22  5  20:13  5 00:20:13
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            00:32  3  01:37  2  11:44  6  02:16  4  02:21  6  00:52  2  00:51  7
                                                 -00:07    -00:15     02:32    -00:23    -00:19     00:11     00:19   
 6. Anete Kasjaņenko          00:20:15 16:55:07   00:33  5  02:07  1  13:46  2  16:15  6  18:31  6  19:26  6  20:15  6 00:20:15
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            00:33  5  01:34  1  11:39  5  02:29  6  02:16  4  00:55  5  00:49  5
                                                 -00:06    -00:18     02:27    -00:10    -00:24     00:14     00:17   
 7. Helēna Dzene              00:20:25 16:55:00   00:37  6  02:17  4  14:05  7  16:23  7  18:43  7  19:36  7  20:25  7 00:20:25
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            00:37  6  01:40  4  11:48  7  02:18  5  02:20  5  00:53  3  00:49  5
                                                 -00:02    -00:12     02:36    -00:21    -00:20     00:12     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:30     01:34     09:12     01:59     01:45     00:41     00:32   00:16:13

V12 Distance (5): 6 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 37)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 65)   6.( 75)  Finišs              
 1. Filips Ēcis               00:08:55 17:26:56   00:34  5  01:53  1  04:40  2  06:15  2  07:41  1  08:24  1  08:55  1 00:08:55
       0                           V12            00:34  5  01:19  1  02:47  2  01:35  2  01:26  1  00:43  4  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Deivids Dukaļskis         00:09:11 17:27:33   00:30  1  01:56  2  04:24  1  05:55  1  07:57  2  08:36  2  09:11  2 00:09:11
       0 Talsu BJC                 V12            00:30  1  01:26  2  02:28  1  01:31  1  02:02  4  00:39  2  00:35  4
                                                 -00:04     00:07    -00:19    -00:04     00:36    -00:04     00:04   
 3. Daniels Ziemelis          00:14:50 17:27:54   00:33  4  02:28  3  08:48  3  10:53  3  13:06  3  14:20  3  14:50  3 00:14:50
       0 Talsu BJC                 V12            00:33  4  01:55  3  06:20  3  02:05  7  02:13  7  01:14  7  00:30  1
                                                 -00:01     00:36     03:33     00:30     00:47     00:31    -00:01   
 4. Miks Indriksons           00:22:05 16:52:18   00:32  3  02:38  4  17:25  5  19:02  4  20:57  4  21:35  4  22:05  4 00:22:05
       0 Valdemārpils              V12            00:32  3  02:06  4  14:47  5  01:37  3  01:55  2  00:38  1  00:30  1
                                                 -00:02     00:47     12:00     00:02     00:29    -00:05    -00:01   
 5. Kārlis Alberts Dzenis     00:22:31 16:52:17   00:31  2  02:41  5  17:24  4  19:03  5  21:04  5  21:45  5  22:31  5 00:22:31
       0 Valdemārpils              V12            00:31  2  02:10  5  14:43  4  01:39  4  02:01  3  00:41  3  00:46  6
                                                 -00:03     00:51     11:56     00:04     00:35    -00:02     00:15   
 6. Aivars Stromanis          00:35:26 16:51:16   01:28  6  14:00  6  29:47  6  31:44  6  33:53  6  34:40  6  35:26  6 00:35:26
       0                           V12            01:28  6  12:32  6  15:47  6  01:57  6  02:09  5  00:47  5  00:46  6
                                                  00:54     11:13     13:00     00:22     00:43     00:04     00:15   
 7. Renārs Bērziņš            00:35:28 16:51:16   01:30  7  14:06  7  29:58  7  31:46  7  33:57  7  34:44  7  35:28  7 00:35:28
       0                           V12            01:30  7  12:36  7  15:52  7  01:48  5  02:11  6  00:47  5  00:44  5
                                                  00:56     11:17     13:05     00:13     00:45     00:04     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:30     01:19     02:28     01:31     01:26     00:38     00:30   00:08:22

#1 Distance (V): 16 KP 3,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 47)   7.( 48)   8.( 55)   9.( 60)  10.( 61)  11.( 62)  12.( 63)  13.( 65)  14.( 70)  15.( 72)  16.( 75)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Leja               00:20:41 17:36:04   01:15  1  01:35  1  03:42  3  04:56  2  06:05  2  08:20  2  09:15  2  10:46  2  13:21  1  13:39  1  15:02  1  16:19  1  17:31  1  18:38  1  19:02  1  20:13  1  20:41  1 00:20:41
       0                           V              01:15  1  00:20  1  02:07  3  01:14  1  01:09  1  02:15  1  00:55  1  01:31  1  02:35  1  00:18  1  01:23  1  01:17  1  01:12  1  01:07  1  00:24  1  01:11  1  00:28  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Vārna              00:21:03 18:00:02   01:19  2  01:44  2  03:02  1  04:19  1  05:39  1  08:02  1  09:02  1  10:44  1  13:29  2  13:48  2  15:15  2  16:37  2  17:49  2  18:57  2  19:22  2  20:36  2  21:03  2 00:21:03
       0 okzk                      V              01:19  2  00:25  2  01:18  1  01:17  2  01:20  3  02:23  2  01:00  2  01:42  2  02:45  2  00:19  2  01:27  2  01:22  2  01:12  1  01:08  2  00:25  3  01:14  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:04     00:05    -00:49     00:03     00:11     00:08     00:05     00:11     00:10     00:01     00:04     00:05     00:00     00:01     00:01     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Guntars Sils              00:24:00 17:45:42   01:40  4  02:09  3  03:37  2  05:23  3  06:42  3  09:34  3  10:42  3  12:25  3  15:32  3  15:55  3  17:29  3  18:52  3  20:17  3  21:30  3  21:54  3  23:33  3  24:00  3 00:24:00
       0                           V              01:40  4  00:29  3  01:28  2  01:46  3  01:19  2  02:52  4  01:08  3  01:43  3  03:07  3  00:23  3  01:34  4  01:23  3  01:25  4  01:13  3  00:24  1  01:39  4  00:27  2
                                                  00:25     00:09    -00:39     00:32     00:10     00:37     00:13     00:12     00:32     00:05     00:11     00:06     00:13     00:06     00:00     00:28    -00:01   
 4. Imants Garoza             00:27:26 16:21:35   01:34  3  02:11  4  05:26  4  07:40  4  09:02  4  11:48  4  13:00  4  14:54  4  18:56  4  19:20  4  20:52  4  22:37  4  23:58  4  25:14  4  25:39  4  27:00  4  27:26  4 00:27:26
       0 Zante                     V              01:34  3  00:37  4  03:15  4  02:14  4  01:22  4  02:46  3  01:12  4  01:54  4  04:02  4  00:24  4  01:32  3  01:45  4  01:21  3  01:16  4  00:25  3  01:21  3  00:26  1
                                                  00:19     00:17     01:08     01:00     00:13     00:31     00:17     00:23     01:27     00:06     00:09     00:28     00:09     00:09     00:01     00:10    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     00:20     01:18     01:14     01:09     02:15     00:55     01:31     02:35     00:18     01:23     01:17     01:12     01:07     00:24     01:11     00:26   00:19:50

#2 Distance (S,V18,V50,VB): 14 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 55)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 63)   8.( 60)   9.( 47)  10.( 62)  11.( 43)  12.( 72)  13.( 65)  14.( 75)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:15:35 17:37:29   00:29  2  01:37  1  02:05  1  02:19  1  03:34  1  04:54  1  06:18  1  07:58  1  08:39  1  10:43  1  11:51  1  13:27  1  14:33  1  15:09  1  15:35  1 00:15:35
       0                           S              00:29  2  01:08  1  00:28  3  00:14  3  01:15  2  01:20  1  01:24  1  01:40  2  00:41  3  02:04  5  01:08  1  01:36  2  01:06  5  00:36  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Virbule              00:16:17 18:05:43   00:29  2  01:48  3  02:21  4  02:34  4  03:49  3  05:18  2  06:50  2  08:38  2  09:23  2  11:10  2  12:21  2  14:07  2  15:13  2  15:51  2  16:17  2 00:16:17
       0 Taka                      S              00:29  2  01:19  4  00:33  6  00:13  2  01:15  2  01:29  2  01:32  4  01:48  4  00:45  5  01:47  2  01:11  2  01:46  7  01:06  5  00:38  3  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:11     00:05    -00:01     00:00     00:09     00:08     00:08     00:04    -00:17     00:03     00:10     00:00     00:02     00:00   
 3. Jānis Busenbergs          00:16:47 17:38:08   00:29  2  01:41  2  02:12  2  02:28  3  04:29  5  06:03  5  07:28  4  09:12  4  09:51  3  11:35  3  12:51  3  14:28  3  15:31  3  16:19  3  16:47  3 00:16:47
       0                           V50            00:29  2  01:12  2  00:31  4  00:16  7  02:01  9  01:34  4  01:25  2  01:44  3  00:39  2  01:44  1  01:16  6  01:37  3  01:03  3  00:48 10  00:28  8
                                                  00:00     00:04     00:03     00:02     00:46     00:14     00:01     00:04    -00:02    -00:20     00:08     00:01    -00:03     00:12     00:02   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:17:11 18:02:58   00:34  8  01:59  5  02:37  6  02:51  6  04:12  4  05:41  3  07:19  3  09:09  3  09:54  4  12:02  4  13:20  4  15:01  4  16:05  4  16:44  4  17:11  4 00:17:11
       0                           S              00:34  8  01:25  6  00:38  8  00:14  3  01:21  6  01:29  2  01:38  5  01:50  6  00:45  5  02:08  6  01:18  8  01:41  5  01:04  4  00:39  5  00:27  6
                                                  00:05     00:17     00:10     00:00     00:06     00:09     00:14     00:10     00:04     00:04     00:10     00:05    -00:02     00:03     00:01   
 5. Imants Čaklis             00:17:25 17:56:07   00:34  8  01:48  3  02:13  3  02:27  2  03:47  2  05:46  4  07:33  5  09:27  5  10:12  5  12:08  5  13:23  5  15:08  5  16:14  5  16:52  5  17:25  5 00:17:25
       0                           V50            00:34  8  01:14  3  00:25  1  00:14  3  01:20  5  01:59  7  01:47  6  01:54  7  00:45  5  01:56  3  01:15  5  01:45  6  01:06  5  00:38  3  00:33 10
                                                  00:05     00:06    -00:03     00:00     00:05     00:39     00:23     00:14     00:04    -00:08     00:07     00:09     00:00     00:02     00:07   
 6. Viesturs Meijers          00:19:21 17:53:14   00:35 10  04:29 13  05:11 13  05:29 13  06:47  9  08:22  9  09:51  8  11:40  8  12:23  8  14:25  6  15:39  6  17:17  6  18:19  6  18:55  6  19:21  6 00:19:21
       0                           V50            00:35 10  03:54 13  00:42 10  00:18 10  01:18  4  01:35  5  01:29  3  01:49  5  00:43  4  02:02  4  01:14  4  01:38  4  01:02  2  00:36  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:06     02:46     00:14     00:04     00:03     00:15     00:05     00:09     00:02    -00:02     00:06     00:02    -00:04     00:00     00:00   
 6. Raivis Reinfelds          00:19:21 17:43:12   00:25  1  02:55  9  03:22  9  03:37  9  04:47  6  06:27  6  09:20  7  10:49  6  11:27  6  14:43  7  15:55  7  17:26  7  18:19  6  18:58  7  19:21  6 00:19:21
       0                           VB             00:25  1  02:30 11  00:27  2  00:15  6  01:10  1  01:40  6  02:53 13  01:29  1  00:38  1  03:16 12  01:12  3  01:31  1  00:53  1  00:39  5  00:23  1
                                                 -00:04     01:22    -00:01     00:01    -00:05     00:20     01:29    -00:11    -00:03     01:12     00:04    -00:05    -00:13     00:03    -00:03   
 8. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl... 00:20:31 16:52:19   00:33  5  02:00  7  02:40  7  03:17  7  04:54  7  06:54  7  08:44  6  11:01  7  11:55  7  14:47  8  16:04  8  18:08  8  19:19  8  20:03  8  20:31  8 00:20:31
       0 Valdemārpils              V18            00:33  5  01:27  7  00:40  9  00:37 13  01:37  7  02:00  8  01:50  7  02:17  8  00:54 10  02:52 11  01:17  7  02:04  9  01:11  8  00:44  8  00:28  8
                                                  00:04     00:19     00:12     00:23     00:22     00:40     00:26     00:37     00:13     00:48     00:09     00:28     00:05     00:08     00:02   
 9. Ilze Čakle                00:21:39 17:27:20   00:35 10  01:59  5  02:30  5  02:47  5  05:48  8  08:08  8  10:01  9  12:18  9  13:08  9  15:27  9  17:01  9  18:59  9  20:17  9  21:01  9  21:39  9 00:21:39
       0                           S              00:35 10  01:24  5  00:31  4  00:17  9  03:01 10  02:20 10  01:53  8  02:17  8  00:50  8  02:19  7  01:34  9  01:58  8  01:18 10  00:44  8  00:38 11
                                                  00:06     00:16     00:03     00:03     01:46     01:00     00:29     00:37     00:09     00:15     00:26     00:22     00:12     00:08     00:12   
10. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:25:28 16:57:50   00:33  5  03:43 12  05:09 12  05:20 12  07:01 10  09:31 10  11:30 10  13:54 10  14:51 10  19:01 11  20:50 11  23:05 10  24:19 10  25:01 10  25:28 10 00:25:28
       0                           VB             00:33  5  03:10 12  01:26 14  00:11  1  01:41  8  02:30 11  01:59  9  02:24 10  00:57 11  04:10 13  01:49 10  02:15 11  01:14  9  00:42  7  00:27  6
                                                  00:04     02:02     00:58    -00:03     00:26     01:10     00:35     00:44     00:16     02:06     00:41     00:39     00:08     00:06     00:01   
11. Kristīna Ēķe              00:26:29 17:39:59   00:33  5  02:29  8  03:02  8  03:18  8  07:51 11  09:52 11  12:06 11  14:40 11  15:42 11  18:32 10  20:31 10  23:05 10  24:50 11  25:44 11  26:29 11 00:26:29
       0                           S              00:33  5  01:56  8  00:33  6  00:16  7  04:33 13  02:01  9  02:14 11  02:34 11  01:02 12  02:50 10  01:59 12  02:34 12  01:45 13  00:54 12  00:45 12
                                                  00:04     00:48     00:05     00:02     03:18     00:41     00:50     00:54     00:21     00:46     00:51     00:58     00:39     00:18     00:19   
12. Pēteris Ēcis              00:29:11 17:30:55   01:10 14  03:15 11  04:15 11  04:45 10  08:57 12  13:14 13  15:18 13  19:10 13  20:02 13  22:29 13  24:32 13  26:36 13  27:56 12  28:45 12  29:11 12 00:29:11
       0                           V18            01:10 14  02:05  9  01:00 12  00:30 12  04:12 11  04:17 14  02:04 10  03:52 13  00:52  9  02:27  8  02:03 13  02:04  9  01:20 11  00:49 11  00:26  2
                                                  00:41     00:57     00:32     00:16     02:57     02:57     00:40     02:12     00:11     00:23     00:55     00:28     00:14     00:13     00:00   
13. Ivars Vēciņš              00:29:52 17:38:36   00:49 12  03:04 10  04:00 10  05:19 11  09:37 13  12:07 12  14:59 12  17:35 12  18:54 12  21:31 12  23:29 12  26:21 12  28:00 13  28:59 13  29:52 13 00:29:52
       0                           V50            00:49 12  02:15 10  00:56 11  01:19 14  04:18 12  02:30 11  02:52 12  02:36 12  01:19 13  02:37  9  01:58 11  02:52 13  01:39 12  00:59 13  00:53 13
                                                  00:20     01:07     00:28     01:05     03:03     01:10     01:28     00:56     00:38     00:33     00:50     01:16     00:33     00:23     00:27   
14. Juris Kačoreks            00:44:13 17:01:50   01:00 13  06:08 14  07:13 14  07:41 14  13:57 14  17:11 14  20:27 14  25:23 14  27:05 14  31:40 14  34:32 14  38:27 14  41:05 14  42:39 14  44:13 14 00:44:13
       0                           VB             01:00 13  05:08 14  01:05 13  00:28 11  06:16 14  03:14 13  03:16 14  04:56 14  01:42 14  04:35 14  02:52 14  03:55 14  02:38 14  01:34 14  01:34 14
                                                  00:31     04:00     00:37     00:14     05:01     01:54     01:52     03:16     01:01     02:31     01:44     02:19     01:32     00:58     01:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:25     01:08     00:25     00:11     01:10     01:20     01:24     01:29     00:38     01:44     01:08     01:31     00:53     00:36     00:23   00:14:25

#3 Distance (S18,S40,V14): 10 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 38)   3.( 48)   4.( 39)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 72)   8.( 70)   9.( 65)  10.( 75)  Finišs              
 1. Anna Vilka                00:15:25 17:03:35   02:06  2  03:55  2  05:02  1  07:19  1  07:56  1  09:45  1  11:39  1  12:15  1  14:01  1  14:51  1  15:25  1 00:15:25
       0                           S18            02:06  2  01:49  2  01:07  3  02:17  1  00:37  4  01:49  2  01:54  2  00:36  5  01:46  3  00:50  4  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiāna Mirecka         00:16:19 17:13:46   01:40  1  03:17  1  05:33  2  08:55  3  09:22  3  11:06  2  13:06  2  13:38  2  15:06  2  15:49  2  16:19  2 00:16:19
       0                           S18            01:40  1  01:37  1  02:16  6  03:22  4  00:27  2  01:44  1  02:00  3  00:32  3  01:28  1  00:43  2  00:30  1
                                                 -00:26    -00:12     01:09     01:05    -00:10    -00:05     00:06    -00:04    -00:18    -00:07    -00:04   
 3. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:17:58 17:53:27   02:10  3  04:22  3  06:02  3  08:38  2  09:21  2  11:15  3  13:22  3  13:56  3  16:17  3  17:22  3  17:58  3 00:17:58
       0                           S40            02:10  3  02:12  3  01:40  4  02:36  2  00:43  6  01:54  3  02:07  4  00:34  4  02:21  6  01:05  5  00:36  3
                                                  00:04     00:23     00:33     00:19     00:06     00:05     00:13    -00:02     00:35     00:15     00:02   
 4. Guna Vilka                00:20:49 16:59:11   02:52  5  06:00  5  07:54  5  10:41  4  11:23  4  13:40  4  15:58  4  16:36  4  18:34  4  20:01  4  20:49  4 00:20:49
       0                           S40            02:52  5  03:08  4  01:54  5  02:47  3  00:42  5  02:17  6  02:18  5  00:38  6  01:58  5  01:27  6  00:48  6
                                                  00:46     01:19     00:47     00:30     00:05     00:28     00:24     00:02     00:12     00:37     00:14   
 5. Roberts Staris            00:22:35 16:50:22   02:32  4  05:44  4  06:45  4  14:48  5  15:10  5  17:24  5  19:01  5  19:31  5  21:09  5  21:54  5  22:35  5 00:22:35
       0 KVS                       V14            02:32  4  03:12  5  01:01  2  08:03  6  00:22  1  02:14  5  01:37  1  00:30  2  01:38  2  00:45  3  00:41  4
                                                  00:26     01:23    -00:06     05:46    -00:15     00:25    -00:17    -00:06    -00:08    -00:05     00:07   
 6. Rihards Jakobovics        00:28:14 16:54:42   04:42  6  14:06  6  15:05  6  18:44  6  19:16  6  21:14  6  24:27  6  24:55  6  26:50  6  27:31  6  28:14  6 00:28:14
       0 KVS                       V14            04:42  6  09:24  6  00:59  1  03:39  5  00:32  3  01:58  4  03:13  6  00:28  1  01:55  4  00:41  1  00:43  5
                                                  02:36     07:35    -00:08     01:22    -00:05     00:09     01:19    -00:08     00:09    -00:09     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:40     01:37     00:59     02:17     00:22     01:44     01:37     00:28     01:28     00:41     00:30   00:13:23

#4 Distance (S14,SB,SKOLA): 8 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 39)   3.( 62)   4.( 43)   5.( 72)   6.( 70)   7.( 65)   8.( 75)  Finišs              
 1. Līva Lauma Truhņēviča     00:10:39 16:56:02   01:49  2  03:34  2  04:05  1  05:40  1  07:27  1  07:55  1  09:23  1  10:02  1  10:39  1 00:10:39
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          01:49  2  01:45  1  00:31  6  01:35  3  01:47  1  00:28  2  01:28  1  00:39  1  00:37  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Adrians Dumbrovskis       00:12:25 16:48:12   02:27  7  04:19  3  04:46  3  06:19  2  08:50  3  09:20  2  11:11  2  11:51  2  12:25  2 00:12:25
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          02:27  7  01:52  3  00:27  3  01:33  1  02:31  5  00:30  3  01:51  6  00:40  2  00:34  3
                                                  00:38     00:07    -00:04    -00:02     00:44     00:02     00:23     00:01    -00:03   
 3. Ģirts Krautmanis          00:12:29 16:48:09   02:33  8  04:25  5  04:50  4  06:24  4  08:55  4  09:22  3  11:12  3  11:53  3  12:29  3 00:12:29
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          02:33  8  01:52  3  00:25  2  01:34  2  02:31  5  00:27  1  01:50  5  00:41  3  00:36  4
                                                  00:44     00:07    -00:06    -00:01     00:44    -00:01     00:22     00:02    -00:01   
 4. Betija Čākure             00:13:14 16:56:03   01:44  1  03:29  1  04:12  2  06:19  2  08:48  2  09:22  3  11:16  4  12:09  4  13:14  4 00:13:14
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          01:44  1  01:45  1  00:43 12  02:07  6  02:29  4  00:34  5  01:54  7  00:53  6  01:05  9
                                                 -00:05     00:00     00:12     00:32     00:42     00:06     00:26     00:14     00:28   
 5. Eva Viktorija Pētersone   00:14:12 16:13:46   02:14  4  04:22  4  05:08  5  07:10  5  10:07  5  10:56  5  12:31  5  13:34  5  14:12  5 00:14:12
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          02:14  4  02:08  5  00:46 15  02:02  4  02:57  9  00:49 12  01:35  2  01:03 10  00:38  6
                                                  00:25     00:23     00:15     00:27     01:10     00:21     00:07     00:24     00:01   
 6. Anete Sterķe              00:14:18 16:13:44   02:17  5  04:25  5  05:09  6  07:17  7  10:13  7  10:59  6  12:37  7  13:38  7  14:18  6 00:14:18
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          02:17  5  02:08  5  00:44 13  02:08  7  02:56  7  00:46 10  01:38  4  01:01  8  00:40  7
                                                  00:28     00:23     00:13     00:33     01:09     00:18     00:10     00:22     00:03   
 7. Estere Dravniece          00:14:19 16:13:42   02:17  5  04:25  5  05:14  7  07:16  6  10:12  6  10:59  6  12:36  6  13:37  6  14:19  7 00:14:19
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          02:17  5  02:08  5  00:49 16  02:02  4  02:56  7  00:47 11  01:37  3  01:01  8  00:42  8
                                                  00:28     00:23     00:18     00:27     01:09     00:19     00:09     00:22     00:05   
 8. Gerda Kačoreka            00:17:48 16:45:01   02:49  9  06:39  8  07:09  8  09:54  8  13:13  8  13:55  8  16:18  8  17:26  8  17:48  8 00:17:48
       0 Talsi                     S14            02:49  9  03:50  9  00:30  5  02:45  8  03:19 11  00:42  8  02:23  8  01:08 11  00:22  1
                                                  01:00     02:05    -00:01     01:10     01:32     00:14     00:55     00:29    -00:15   
 9. Samanta Dambe             00:17:52 16:45:00   02:53 10  06:42  9  07:13  9  10:03  9  13:17  9  13:56  9  16:20  9  17:28  9  17:52  9 00:17:52
       0 Talsi                     S14            02:53 10  03:49  8  00:31  6  02:50  9  03:14 10  00:39  7  02:24  9  01:08 11  00:24  2
                                                  01:04     02:04     00:00     01:15     01:27     00:11     00:56     00:29    -00:13   
10. Rihards Jakobovics        00:22:40 16:14:59   03:18 11  08:49 11  09:29 11  12:41 10  15:08 10  15:44 10  20:00 10  20:49 10  22:40 10 00:22:40
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          03:18 11  05:31 12  00:40 11  03:12 13  02:27  3  00:36  6  04:16 15  00:49  5  01:51 15
                                                  01:29     03:46     00:09     01:37     00:40     00:08     02:48     00:10     01:14   
11. Roberts Staris            00:23:37 16:14:04   01:59  3  06:47 10  07:26 10  13:34 11  15:58 11  16:40 11  20:53 11  21:50 11  23:37 11 00:23:37
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          01:59  3  04:48 11  00:39 10  06:08 16  02:24  2  00:42  8  04:13 14  00:57  7  01:47 14
                                                  00:10     03:03     00:08     04:33     00:37     00:14     02:45     00:18     01:10   
12. Matīss Birziņš            00:27:59 16:18:13   05:28 12  12:03 12  12:26 12  15:37 12  21:06 12  22:01 12  25:01 12  26:30 12  27:59 12 00:27:59
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          05:28 12  06:35 14  00:23  1  03:11 11  05:29 14  00:55 13  03:00 13  01:29 15  01:29 11
                                                  03:39     04:50    -00:08     01:36     03:42     00:27     01:32     00:50     00:52   
13. Ketija Morāne             00:30:11 16:36:22   12:36 16  16:44 16  17:28 16  20:33 16  24:37 14  25:09 13  27:42 13  28:25 13  30:11 13 00:30:11
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          12:36 16  04:08 10  00:44 13  03:05 10  04:04 12  00:32  4  02:33 10  00:43  4  01:46 13
                                                  10:47     02:23     00:13     01:30     02:17     00:04     01:05     00:04     01:09   
14. Samanta Panižnika         00:31:20 16:14:54   08:42 13  15:15 13  15:42 13  18:53 13  24:22 13  25:23 14  28:17 14  29:40 14  31:20 14 00:31:20
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          08:42 13  06:33 13  00:27  3  03:11 11  05:29 14  01:01 15  02:54 11  01:23 13  01:40 12
                                                  06:53     04:48    -00:04     01:36     03:42     00:33     01:26     00:44     01:03   
15. Ričards Kalniņš           00:31:23 16:14:42   08:57 15  15:32 15  16:04 14  20:19 14  24:40 15  25:37 15  28:35 15  29:58 15  31:23 15 00:31:23
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          08:57 15  06:35 14  00:32  8  04:15 14  04:21 13  00:57 14  02:58 12  01:23 13  01:25 10
                                                  07:08     04:50     00:01     02:40     02:34     00:29     01:30     00:44     00:48   
    Andrejs Dzenis            DQ       16:14:24   18:00 17                                                                                 DQ
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          18:00 17                                                                                
                                                  16:11                                                                                   
    Edmunds Kleins            DQ       16:14:37   08:55 14  15:30 14  16:04 14  20:22 15                                                   DQ
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          08:55 14  06:35 14  00:34  9  04:18 15                                                  
                                                  07:06     04:50     00:03     02:43                                                     
    Vilnis Rūdolfs Liepa      DQ       16:14:13   18:08 18                                                                                 DQ
       0 KVS                       SKOLA          18:08 18                                                                                
                                                  16:19                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:44     01:45     00:23     01:33     01:47     00:27     01:28     00:39     00:22   00:10:08

#5 Distance (S12,V12): 6 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 37)   3.( 62)   4.( 63)   5.( 65)   6.( 75)  Finišs              
 1. Filips Ēcis               00:08:55 17:26:56   00:34 10  01:53  1  04:40  2  06:15  2  07:41  1  08:24  1  08:55  1 00:08:55
       0                           V12            00:34 10  01:19  1  02:47  2  01:35  2  01:26  1  00:43  5  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Deivids Dukaļskis         00:09:11 17:27:33   00:30  1  01:56  2  04:24  1  05:55  1  07:57  2  08:36  2  09:11  2 00:09:11
       0 Talsu BJC                 V12            00:30  1  01:26  2  02:28  1  01:31  1  02:02  7  00:39  2  00:35  5
                                                 -00:04     00:07    -00:19    -00:04     00:36    -00:04     00:04   
 3. Daniels Ziemelis          00:14:50 17:27:54   00:33  8  02:28  8  08:48  3  10:53  3  13:06  3  14:20  3  14:50  3 00:14:50
       0 Talsu BJC                 V12            00:33  8  01:55  8  06:20  3  02:05  8  02:13 10  01:14 14  00:30  1
                                                 -00:01     00:36     03:33     00:30     00:47     00:31    -00:01   
 4. Kristīne Čakle            00:18:15 17:08:24   00:39 12  02:31 10  11:43  4  14:22  4  17:02  4  17:43  4  18:15  4 00:18:15
       0 Talsu BJC                 S12            00:39 12  01:52  7  09:12  4  02:39 14  02:40 14  00:41  3  00:32  4
                                                  00:05     00:33     06:25     01:04     01:14    -00:02     00:01   
 5. Rubīna Kleina             00:19:19 16:55:02   00:31  3  02:08  4  13:46  5  15:57  6  17:43  6  18:36  5  19:19  5 00:19:19
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            00:31  3  01:37  4  11:38  7  02:11 10  01:46  3  00:53  9  00:43  8
                                                 -00:03     00:18     08:51     00:36     00:20     00:10     00:12   
 6. Lauma Leja                00:19:24 16:54:53   00:32  5  02:30  9  13:51  7  15:50  5  17:41  5  18:48  7  19:24  6 00:19:24
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            00:32  5  01:58 10  11:21  5  01:59  7  01:51  4  01:07 13  00:36  6
                                                 -00:02     00:39     08:34     00:24     00:25     00:24     00:05   
 7. Samanta Purgaile          00:19:25 16:54:54   00:30  1  02:27  7  13:51  7  16:00  7  17:45  7  18:46  6  19:25  7 00:19:25
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            00:30  1  01:57  9  11:24  6  02:09  9  01:45  2  01:01 12  00:39  7
                                                 -00:04     00:38     08:37     00:34     00:19     00:18     00:08   
 8. Brenda Endzele            00:20:13 16:55:10   00:32  5  02:09  5  13:53  9  16:09  8  18:30  8  19:22  8  20:13  8 00:20:13
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            00:32  5  01:37  4  11:44  9  02:16 11  02:21 13  00:52  8  00:51 14
                                                 -00:02     00:18     08:57     00:41     00:55     00:09     00:20   
 9. Anete Kasjaņenko          00:20:15 16:55:07   00:33  8  02:07  3  13:46  5  16:15  9  18:31  9  19:26  9  20:15  9 00:20:15
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            00:33  8  01:34  3  11:39  8  02:29 13  02:16 11  00:55 11  00:49 12
                                                 -00:01     00:15     08:52     00:54     00:50     00:12     00:18   
10. Helēna Dzene              00:20:25 16:55:00   00:37 11  02:17  6  14:05 10  16:23 10  18:43 10  19:36 10  20:25 10 00:20:25
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            00:37 11  01:40  6  11:48 10  02:18 12  02:20 12  00:53  9  00:49 12
                                                  00:03     00:21     09:01     00:43     00:54     00:10     00:18   
11. Miks Indriksons           00:22:05 16:52:18   00:32  5  02:38 11  17:25 12  19:02 11  20:57 11  21:35 11  22:05 11 00:22:05
       0 Valdemārpils              V12            00:32  5  02:06 11  14:47 12  01:37  3  01:55  5  00:38  1  00:30  1
                                                 -00:02     00:47     12:00     00:02     00:29    -00:05    -00:01   
12. Kārlis Alberts Dzenis     00:22:31 16:52:17   00:31  3  02:41 12  17:24 11  19:03 12  21:04 12  21:45 12  22:31 12 00:22:31
       0 Valdemārpils              V12            00:31  3  02:10 12  14:43 11  01:39  4  02:01  6  00:41  3  00:46 10
                                                 -00:03     00:51     11:56     00:04     00:35    -00:02     00:15   
13. Aivars Stromanis          00:35:26 16:51:16   01:28 13  14:00 13  29:47 13  31:44 13  33:53 13  34:40 13  35:26 13 00:35:26
       0                           V12            01:28 13  12:32 13  15:47 13  01:57  6  02:09  8  00:47  6  00:46 10
                                                  00:54     11:13     13:00     00:22     00:43     00:04     00:15   
14. Renārs Bērziņš            00:35:28 16:51:16   01:30 14  14:06 14  29:58 14  31:46 14  33:57 14  34:44 14  35:28 14 00:35:28
       0                           V12            01:30 14  12:36 14  15:52 14  01:48  5  02:11  9  00:47  6  00:44  9
                                                  00:56     11:17     13:05     00:13     00:45     00:04     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:30     01:19     02:28     01:31     01:26     00:38     00:30   00:08:22


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 9/29/2014 8:20:49 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme