Zig-Zag 3. kārta

4/21/2014
Organizators : okzk
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [TEST]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

V Distance (1): 13 KP 6,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 74)   2.( 69)   3.( 64)   4.( 42)   5.( 71)   6.( 75)   7.( 67)   8.( 63)   9.( 62)  10.( 61)  11.( 53)  12.( 43)  13.( 59)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          01:06:18 17:09:37   03:25  2  06:30  2  08:27  1  10:47  1  13:01  1  20:10  1  31:47  1  43:34  1  45:23  1  47:14  1  55:22  1  58:34  1  63:20  1  66:18  1 01:06:18
       0 Taka                      V              03:25  2  03:05  1  01:57  1  02:20  2  02:14  1  07:09  1  11:37  6  11:47  2  01:49  1  01:51  1  08:08  1  03:12  1  04:46  4  02:58  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivis Zetmanis            01:14:50 14:54:50   04:08  6  07:30  3  09:58  3  12:33  3  16:43  3  28:04  2  32:22  2  45:07  2  47:32  2  49:44  2  60:52  2  66:15  2  70:52  2  74:50  2 01:14:50
       0 Valdemārpils              V              04:08  6  03:22  2  02:28  3  02:35  5  04:10  7  11:21  4  04:18  3  12:45  4  02:25  5  02:12  2  11:08  5  05:23  5  04:37  3  03:58  4
                                                  00:43     00:17     00:31     00:15     01:56     04:12    -07:19     00:58     00:36     00:21     03:00     02:11    -00:09     01:00   
 3. Harijs Meiers             01:18:22 17:03:23   02:47  1  06:09  1  09:30  2  11:41  2  14:28  2  36:15  7  42:30  5  53:47  5  56:04  5  58:23  5  66:46  4  71:23  4  75:12  3  78:22  3 01:18:22
       0 okzk                      V              02:47  1  03:22  2  03:21  7  02:11  1  02:47  2  21:47  7  06:15  4  11:17  1  02:17  2  02:19  4  08:23  2  04:37  2  03:49  1  03:10  2
                                                 -00:38     00:17     01:24    -00:09     00:33     14:38    -05:22    -00:30     00:28     00:28     00:15     01:25    -00:57     00:12   
 4. Pēteris Īvāns             01:24:26 17:04:27   03:56  5  10:09  4  13:22  4  16:45  4  20:51  4  32:01  3  36:06  3  50:15  3  53:12  3  56:46  3  66:23  3  71:10  3  79:38  4  84:26  4 01:24:26
       0                           V              03:56  5  06:13  4  03:13  5  03:23  7  04:06  6  11:10  3  04:05  1  14:09  7  02:57  6  03:34  7  09:37  3  04:47  3  08:28  7  04:48  6
                                                  00:31     03:08     01:16     01:03     01:52     04:01    -07:32     02:22     01:08     01:43     01:29     01:35     03:42     01:50   
 5. Andris Leja               01:26:59 15:41:50   03:40  3  14:37  7  17:54  7  20:30  7  23:52  7  34:16  6  38:26  4  52:13  4  54:32  4  57:45  4  69:52  6  75:14  5  83:03  6  86:59  5 01:26:59
       0 okzk                      V              03:40  3  10:57  7  03:17  6  02:36  6  03:22  3  10:24  2  04:10  2  13:47  6  02:19  3  03:13  6  12:07  6  05:22  4  07:49  6  03:56  3
                                                  00:15     07:52     01:20     00:16     01:08     03:15    -07:27     02:00     00:30     01:22     03:59     02:10     03:03     00:58   
 6. Mareks Kilups             01:35:25 14:45:21   03:40  3  13:23  6  15:56  6  18:20  6  21:48  6  34:03  5  42:40  6  55:09  6  57:28  6  59:43  6  69:42  5  75:49  6  80:15  5  95:25  6 01:35:25
       0 okzk                      V              03:40  3  09:43  6  02:33  4  02:24  3  03:28  4  12:15  6  08:37  5  12:29  3  02:19  3  02:15  3  09:59  4  06:07  6  04:26  2  15:10  7
                                                  00:15     06:38     00:36     00:04     01:14     05:06    -03:00     00:42     00:30     00:24     01:51     02:55    -00:20     12:12   
 7. Jānis Lorencs             01:39:11 17:00:47   06:19  7  13:03  5  15:22  5  17:46  5  21:25  5  32:55  4  49:04  7  62:26  7  65:23  7  67:55  7  81:06  7  89:18  7  95:09  7  99:11  7 01:39:11
       0 okzk                      V              06:19  7  06:44  5  02:19  2  02:24  3  03:39  5  11:30  5  16:09  7  13:22  5  02:57  6  02:32  5  13:11  7  08:12  7  05:51  5  04:02  5
                                                  02:54     03:39     00:22     00:04     01:25     04:21     04:32     01:35     01:08     00:41     05:03     05:00     01:05     01:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:47     03:05     01:57     02:11     02:14     07:09     04:05     11:17     01:49     01:51     08:08     03:12     03:49     02:58   00:56:32

S Distance (2): 11 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 63)   3.( 44)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.( 59)   7.( 43)   8.( 53)   9.( 69)  10.( 74)  11.( 71)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Virbule              00:43:22 16:58:53   02:50  1  05:42  1  08:35  1  10:30  1  15:26  1  20:12  1  24:37  1  28:50  1  33:25  1  36:43  1  41:39  1  43:22  1 00:43:22
       0 TAKA                      S              02:50  1  02:52  1  02:53  1  01:55  1  04:56  1  04:46  1  04:25  1  04:13  1  04:35  1  03:18  1  04:56  2  01:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Čakle                00:51:01 17:23:03   03:17  3  06:28  3  09:40  2  12:03  2  17:55  2  23:46  2  29:30  2  34:07  2  39:27  2  43:23  2  48:50  2  51:01  2 00:51:01
       0 okzk                      S              03:17  3  03:11  3  03:12  2  02:23  3  05:52  2  05:51  2  05:44  3  04:37  3  05:20  2  03:56  2  05:27  3  02:11  3
                                                  00:27     00:19     00:19     00:28     00:56     01:05     01:19     00:24     00:45     00:38     00:31     00:28   
 3. Mārīte Turka              00:54:39 16:48:47   03:40  5  07:29  5  10:44  4  13:08  4  20:49  3  27:23  3  33:03  3  37:26  3  42:53  3  48:05  3  52:45  3  54:39  3 00:54:39
       0 Taka                      S              03:40  5  03:49  5  03:15  3  02:24  4  07:41  4  06:34  4  05:40  2  04:23  2  05:27  3  05:12  5  04:40  1  01:54  2
                                                  00:50     00:57     00:22     00:29     02:45     01:48     01:15     00:10     00:52     01:54    -00:16     00:11   
 4. Odeta Turka               01:01:57 16:53:16   02:53  2  05:57  2  10:36  3  12:58  3  24:03  5  30:29  4  38:23  4  43:30  4  49:18  4  53:42  4  59:42  4  61:57  4 01:01:57
       0 Taka                      S              02:53  2  03:04  2  04:39  5  02:22  2  11:05  5  06:26  3  07:54  4  05:07  4  05:48  4  04:24  4  06:00  4  02:15  4
                                                  00:03     00:12     01:46     00:27     06:09     01:40     03:29     00:54     01:13     01:06     01:04     00:32   
 5. Ieva Meiere               01:18:19 17:03:22   03:26  4  07:01  4  11:06  5  13:51  5  21:02  4  33:53  5  41:53  5  49:55  5  59:14  5  63:34  5  75:42  5  78:19  5 01:18:19
       0 okzk                      S              03:26  4  03:35  4  04:05  4  02:45  5  07:11  3  12:51  5  08:00  5  08:02  5  09:19  5  04:20  3  12:08  6  02:37  5
                                                  00:36     00:43     01:12     00:50     02:15     08:05     03:35     03:49     04:44     01:02     07:12     00:54   
 6. Māra Zeberliņa            02:10:49 15:07:02   09:01  6  18:17  6  26:20  6  30:42  6  41:52  6  56:51  6  85:08  6  95:05  6 106:02  6 114:41  6 126:23  6 130:49  6 02:10:49
       0 TOK TAKA                  S              09:01  6  09:16  6  08:03  6  04:22  6  11:10  6  14:59  6  28:17  6  09:57  6  10:57  6  08:39  6  11:42  5  04:26  6
                                                  06:11     06:24     05:10     02:27     06:14     10:13     23:52     05:44     06:22     05:21     06:46     02:43   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:50     02:52     02:53     01:55     04:56     04:46     04:25     04:13     04:35     03:18     04:40     01:43   00:43:06

VB Distance (2): 11 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 63)   3.( 44)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.( 59)   7.( 43)   8.( 53)   9.( 69)  10.( 74)  11.( 71)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Vēciņš              01:25:01 15:09:53   04:07  1  08:25  1  13:31  1  16:47  1  32:03  1  46:24  1  53:28  1  60:38  1  69:20  1  75:07  1  82:36  1  85:01  1 01:25:01
       0 Kandava                   VB             04:07  1  04:18  1  05:06  2  03:16  2  15:16  2  14:21  1  07:04  1  07:10  1  08:42  1  05:47  1  07:29  1  02:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Kačoreks            01:49:29 15:25:26   05:05  2  10:07  2  15:23  2  19:32  2  32:33  2  49:21  2  66:58  2  76:29  2  87:12  2  96:51  2 106:52  2 109:29  2 01:49:29
       0                           VB             05:05  2  05:02  2  05:16  3  04:09  3  13:01  1  16:48  2  17:37  2  09:31  2  10:43  3  09:39  2  10:01  3  02:37  2
                                                  00:58     00:44     00:10     00:53    -02:15     02:27     10:33     02:21     02:01     03:52     02:32     00:12   
 3. Jānis Gūtmanis            02:36:02 15:05:52   07:42  3  12:47  3  17:52  3  20:29  3  43:06  3  63:39  3  86:14  3 119:45  3 129:09  3 145:33  3 153:23  3 156:02  3 02:36:02
       0                           VB             07:42  3  05:05  3  05:05  1  02:37  1  22:37  3  20:33  3  22:35  3  33:31  3  09:24  2  16:24  3  07:50  2  02:39  3
                                                  03:35     00:47    -00:01    -00:39     07:21     06:12     15:31     26:21     00:42     10:37     00:21     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:07     04:18     05:05     02:37     13:01     14:21     07:04     07:10     08:42     05:47     07:29     02:25   01:22:06

V50 Distance (2): 11 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 63)   3.( 44)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.( 59)   7.( 43)   8.( 53)   9.( 69)  10.( 74)  11.( 71)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Čaklis             00:49:40 16:31:52   02:28  1  05:13  1  08:06  1  10:21  1  15:27  1  20:59  1  27:49  1  33:22  1  38:30  1  43:42  1  48:09  1  49:40  1 00:49:40
       0 okzk                      V50            02:28  1  02:45  1  02:53  1  02:15  1  05:06  1  05:32  1  06:50  3  05:33  3  05:08  1  05:12  1  04:27  1  01:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Vilks               01:00:31 16:12:43   02:52  2  08:22  3  12:03  3  14:48  3  22:24  3  29:05  2  35:37  2  40:45  2  48:19  2  53:50  2  58:55  2  60:31  2 01:00:31
       0                           V50            02:52  2  05:30  4  03:41  3  02:45  4  07:36  3  06:41  2  06:32  2  05:08  1  07:34  2  05:31  2  05:05  2  01:36  2
                                                  00:24     02:45     00:48     00:30     02:30     01:09    -00:18    -00:25     02:26     00:19     00:38     00:05   
 3. Uldis Zīle                01:09:02 15:25:13   05:29  4  09:52  4  13:18  4  15:39  4  21:52  2  30:44  3  38:29  3  45:54  3  53:55  3  59:54  3  67:05  3  69:02  3 01:09:02
       0 ind                       V50            05:29  4  04:23  3  03:26  2  02:21  2  06:13  2  08:52  3  07:45  4  07:25  4  08:01  3  05:59  3  07:11  3  01:57  3
                                                  03:01     01:38     00:33     00:06     01:07     03:20     00:55     01:52     02:53     00:47     02:44     00:26   
 4. Aivars Žogla              01:28:06 15:22:45   03:43  3  07:36  2  11:36  2  13:57  2  24:00  4  42:24  4  48:42  4  54:11  4  63:53  4  71:35  4  84:57  4  88:06  4 01:28:06
       0 okzk                      V50            03:43  3  03:53  2  04:00  4  02:21  2  10:03  4  18:24  4  06:18  1  05:29  2  09:42  4  07:42  4  13:22  4  03:09  4
                                                  01:15     01:08     01:07     00:06     04:57     12:52    -00:32    -00:04     04:34     02:30     08:55     01:38   
    Ojārs Leikarts            DQ       15:06:10   05:58  5  13:10  5  61:27  5  66:04  5  87:10  5                                                                       DQ
       0 tok TAKA                  V50            05:58  5  07:12  5  48:17  5  04:37  5  21:06  5                                                                      
                                                  03:30     04:27     45:24     02:22     16:00                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   02:28     02:45     02:53     02:15     05:06     05:32     06:18     05:08     05:08     05:12     04:27     01:31   00:48:43

V18 Distance (3): 12 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 63)   3.( 44)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.( 69)   7.( 53)   8.( 43)   9.( 74)  10.( 59)  11.( 71)  12.( 42)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Ēcis              01:50:43 15:24:28   06:16  1  10:48  1  16:12  1  19:31  1  34:37  1  41:48  1  56:05  1  67:20  1  89:08  1  91:04  1 104:10  1 109:30  1 110:43  1 01:50:43
       0 TKS                       V18            06:16  1  04:32  1  05:24  1  03:19  1  15:06  1  07:11  1  14:17  1  11:15  1  21:48  1  01:56  1  13:06  1  05:20  1  01:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:16     04:32     05:24     03:19     15:06     07:11     14:17     11:15     21:48     01:56     13:06     05:20     01:13   01:50:43

S18 Distance (4): 8 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 59)   3.( 74)   4.( 69)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 61)   8.( 42)  Finišs              
 1. Anna Vilka                00:45:13 15:38:57   01:24  1  07:17  2  10:04  2  17:52  2  27:31  1  32:58  1  38:52  1  43:33  1  45:13  1 00:45:13
       0 Talsi                     S18            01:24  1  05:53  2  02:47  3  07:48  4  09:39  2  05:27  4  05:54  3  04:41  3  01:40  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane  00:47:53 15:58:41   01:35  3  08:00  3  10:38  3  16:39  1  30:05  2  35:01  2  41:10  2  46:20  2  47:53  2 00:47:53
       0 Valdemārpils              S18            01:35  3  06:25  3  02:38  2  06:01  1  13:26  5  04:56  3  06:09  4  05:10  4  01:33  2
                                                  00:11     00:32    -00:09    -01:47     03:47    -00:31     00:15     00:29    -00:07   
 3. Sabīne Blaua              00:54:12 15:49:26   01:49  4  15:59  5  19:44  5  26:43  3  38:51  3  42:53  3  48:30  3  52:38  3  54:12  3 00:54:12
       0 Valdemārpils              S18            01:49  4  14:10  5  03:45  4  06:59  2  12:08  3  04:02  2  05:37  2  04:08  1  01:34  3
                                                  00:25     08:17     00:58    -00:49     02:29    -01:25    -00:17    -00:33    -00:06   
 4. Kristiāna Mirecka         00:55:38 15:40:48   01:32  2  07:11  1  09:20  1  32:16  5  41:46  4  45:38  4  50:01  4  54:15  4  55:38  4 00:55:38
       0 Palejas                   S18            01:32  2  05:39  1  02:09  1  22:56  6  09:30  1  03:52  1  04:23  1  04:14  2  01:23  1
                                                  00:08    -00:14    -00:38     15:08    -00:09    -01:35    -01:31    -00:27    -00:17   
 5. Zane Gūtmane              02:13:00 15:05:19   03:05  6  47:52  6  52:09  6  59:35  6  72:23  6  90:19  5 111:34  5 131:01  5 133:00  5 02:13:00
       0                           S18            03:05  6  44:47  6  04:17  5  07:26  3  12:48  4  17:56  5  21:15  5  19:27  5  01:59  5
                                                  01:41     38:54     01:30    -00:22     03:09     12:29     15:21     14:46     00:19   
    Gerda Kačoreka            DQ       15:25:15   01:53  5  10:43  4  15:07  4  28:37  4  55:44  5                                         DQ
       0                           S18            01:53  5  08:50  4  04:24  6  13:30  5  27:07  6                                        
                                                  00:29     02:57     01:37     05:42     17:28                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     05:39     02:09     06:01     09:30     03:52     04:23     04:08     01:23   00:38:29

S40 Distance (4): 8 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 59)   3.( 74)   4.( 69)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 61)   8.( 42)  Finišs              
 1. Ināra Kalniņa             01:01:28 15:45:45   02:35  4  18:16  5  22:46  5  29:55  4  43:04  1  48:09  1  53:45  1  59:39  1  61:28  1 01:01:28
       0 Kamparkalns               S40            02:35  4  15:41  6  04:30  6  07:09  1  13:09  3  05:05  1  05:36  1  05:54  1  01:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dzintra Bernande          01:10:01 15:22:07   09:33  6  22:22  6  26:51  6  34:50  5  46:29  2  53:13  2  61:00  2  67:09  2  70:01  2 01:10:01
       0 okzk                      S40            09:33  6  12:49  5  04:29  5  07:59  2  11:39  1  06:44  2  07:47  5  06:09  2  02:52  3
                                                  06:58    -02:52    -00:01     00:50    -01:30     01:39     02:11     00:15     01:03   
 3. Kristīne Čākure           01:25:34 15:02:36   02:27  3  11:16  2  15:18  2  24:39  2  49:53  3  69:38  4  75:42  4  82:24  3  85:34  3 01:25:34
       0 Kandava                   S40            02:27  3  08:49  2  04:02  3  09:21  3  25:14  4  19:45  5  06:04  2  06:42  3  03:10  5
                                                 -00:08    -06:52    -00:28     02:12     12:05     14:40     00:28     00:48     01:21   
 4. Inese Vēciņa              01:25:36 15:02:35   02:24  2  11:11  1  15:15  1  24:37  1  49:58  4  69:41  5  75:50  5  82:32  4  85:36  4 01:25:36
       0 Kandava                   S40            02:24  2  08:47  1  04:04  4  09:22  4  25:21  5  19:43  4  06:09  3  06:42  3  03:04  4
                                                 -00:11    -06:54    -00:26     02:13     12:12     14:38     00:33     00:48     01:15   
 5. Guna Vilka                01:27:51 15:35:53   02:48  5  13:02  4  15:32  3  44:37  6  57:21  5  65:29  3  73:04  3  85:57  5  87:51  5 01:27:51
       0 V-pils                    S40            02:48  5  10:14  3  02:30  1  29:05  6  12:44  2  08:08  3  07:35  4  12:53  5  01:54  2
                                                  00:13    -05:27    -02:00     21:56    -00:25     03:03     01:59     06:59     00:05   
    Inese Bērziņa             DQ       15:25:39   02:08  1  12:28  3  16:11  4  29:06  3                                                   DQ
       0                           S40            02:08  1  10:20  4  03:43  2  12:55  5                                                  
                                                 -00:27    -05:21    -00:47     05:46                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   02:08     08:47     02:30     07:09     11:39     05:05     05:36     05:54     01:49   00:50:37

S14 Distance (5): 6 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 64)   2.( 61)   3.( 62)   4.( 44)   5.( 63)   6.( 42)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Lorence              00:47:59 14:46:09   06:19  1  13:59  1  20:59  1  27:53  1  37:48  1  46:05  1  47:59  1 00:47:59
       0 ārpus konk.               S14            06:19  1  07:40  1  07:00  1  06:54  1  09:55  1  08:17  1  01:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:19     07:40     07:00     06:54     09:55     08:17     01:54   00:47:59

TEST Distance (5): 6 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 64)   2.( 61)   3.( 62)   4.( 44)   5.( 63)   6.( 42)  Finišs              
 1. 0                         00:16:33 15:46:49   02:18  1  04:37  1  06:25  1  08:43  1  11:51  1  15:17  1  16:33  1 00:16:33
       0                           TEST           02:18  1  02:19  1  01:48  1  02:18  1  03:08  2  03:26  2  01:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. 0                         00:17:03 15:22:22   02:22  2  04:53  2  06:48  2  09:23  2  12:28  2  15:47  2  17:03  2 00:17:03
       0                           TEST           02:22  2  02:31  2  01:55  2  02:35  2  03:05  1  03:19  1  01:16  2
                                                  00:04     00:12     00:07     00:17    -00:03    -00:07     00:00   
 3. 0                         00:20:03 14:56:16   02:23  3  05:24  3  08:01  3  11:02  3  14:40  3  18:48  3  20:03  3 00:20:03
       0                           TEST           02:23  3  03:01  3  02:37  3  03:01  3  03:38  3  04:08  3  01:15  1
                                                  00:05     00:42     00:49     00:43     00:30     00:42    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:18     02:19     01:48     02:18     03:05     03:19     01:15   00:16:22

S12 Distance (6): 5 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 64)   2.( 61)   3.( 44)   4.( 63)   5.( 42)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Leja                00:53:14 15:37:39   09:02  1  14:02  1  37:43  1  44:00  1  52:06  1  53:14  1 00:53:14
       0 V-pils                    S12            09:02  1  05:00  1  23:41  2  06:17  1  08:06  2  01:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Čakle            00:59:56 16:17:31   10:08  2  18:23  2  39:46  2  50:10  2  57:50  2  59:56  2 00:59:56
       0                           S12            10:08  2  08:15  2  21:23  1  10:24  2  07:40  1  02:06  2
                                                  01:06     03:15    -02:18     04:07    -00:26     00:58   
Labākais laiks:                                   09:02     05:00     21:23     06:17     07:40     01:08   00:50:30

V12 Distance (6): 5 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 64)   2.( 61)   3.( 44)   4.( 63)   5.( 42)  Finišs              
 1. Mārcis Meiers             00:44:47 18:26:07   06:06  1  13:11  1  24:29  1  33:39  1  42:44  1  44:47  1 00:44:47
       0                           V12            06:06  1  07:05  3  11:18  1  09:10  3  09:05  3  02:03  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miks Indriksons           00:53:04 15:37:42   08:51  3  13:36  2  37:21  2  43:28  2  51:56  2  53:04  2 00:53:04
       0 V-pils                    V12            08:51  3  04:45  1  23:45  2  06:07  1  08:28  2  01:08  1
                                                  02:45    -02:20     12:27    -03:03    -00:37    -00:55   
 3. Filips Ēcis               00:53:14 15:37:44   08:45  2  13:54  3  37:42  3  44:00  3  51:56  2  53:14  3 00:53:14
       0 TKS                       V12            08:45  2  05:09  2  23:48  3  06:18  2  07:56  1  01:18  2
                                                  02:39    -01:56     12:30    -02:52    -01:09    -00:45   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:06     04:45     11:18     06:07     07:56     01:08   00:37:20

#1 Distance (V): 13 KP 6,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 74)   2.( 69)   3.( 64)   4.( 42)   5.( 71)   6.( 75)   7.( 67)   8.( 63)   9.( 62)  10.( 61)  11.( 53)  12.( 43)  13.( 59)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          01:06:18 17:09:37   03:25  2  06:30  2  08:27  1  10:47  1  13:01  1  20:10  1  31:47  1  43:34  1  45:23  1  47:14  1  55:22  1  58:34  1  63:20  1  66:18  1 01:06:18
       0 Taka                      V              03:25  2  03:05  1  01:57  1  02:20  2  02:14  1  07:09  1  11:37  6  11:47  2  01:49  1  01:51  1  08:08  1  03:12  1  04:46  4  02:58  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivis Zetmanis            01:14:50 14:54:50   04:08  6  07:30  3  09:58  3  12:33  3  16:43  3  28:04  2  32:22  2  45:07  2  47:32  2  49:44  2  60:52  2  66:15  2  70:52  2  74:50  2 01:14:50
       0 Valdemārpils              V              04:08  6  03:22  2  02:28  3  02:35  5  04:10  7  11:21  4  04:18  3  12:45  4  02:25  5  02:12  2  11:08  5  05:23  5  04:37  3  03:58  4
                                                  00:43     00:17     00:31     00:15     01:56     04:12    -07:19     00:58     00:36     00:21     03:00     02:11    -00:09     01:00   
 3. Harijs Meiers             01:18:22 17:03:23   02:47  1  06:09  1  09:30  2  11:41  2  14:28  2  36:15  7  42:30  5  53:47  5  56:04  5  58:23  5  66:46  4  71:23  4  75:12  3  78:22  3 01:18:22
       0 okzk                      V              02:47  1  03:22  2  03:21  7  02:11  1  02:47  2  21:47  7  06:15  4  11:17  1  02:17  2  02:19  4  08:23  2  04:37  2  03:49  1  03:10  2
                                                 -00:38     00:17     01:24    -00:09     00:33     14:38    -05:22    -00:30     00:28     00:28     00:15     01:25    -00:57     00:12   
 4. Pēteris Īvāns             01:24:26 17:04:27   03:56  5  10:09  4  13:22  4  16:45  4  20:51  4  32:01  3  36:06  3  50:15  3  53:12  3  56:46  3  66:23  3  71:10  3  79:38  4  84:26  4 01:24:26
       0                           V              03:56  5  06:13  4  03:13  5  03:23  7  04:06  6  11:10  3  04:05  1  14:09  7  02:57  6  03:34  7  09:37  3  04:47  3  08:28  7  04:48  6
                                                  00:31     03:08     01:16     01:03     01:52     04:01    -07:32     02:22     01:08     01:43     01:29     01:35     03:42     01:50   
 5. Andris Leja               01:26:59 15:41:50   03:40  3  14:37  7  17:54  7  20:30  7  23:52  7  34:16  6  38:26  4  52:13  4  54:32  4  57:45  4  69:52  6  75:14  5  83:03  6  86:59  5 01:26:59
       0 okzk                      V              03:40  3  10:57  7  03:17  6  02:36  6  03:22  3  10:24  2  04:10  2  13:47  6  02:19  3  03:13  6  12:07  6  05:22  4  07:49  6  03:56  3
                                                  00:15     07:52     01:20     00:16     01:08     03:15    -07:27     02:00     00:30     01:22     03:59     02:10     03:03     00:58   
 6. Mareks Kilups             01:35:25 14:45:21   03:40  3  13:23  6  15:56  6  18:20  6  21:48  6  34:03  5  42:40  6  55:09  6  57:28  6  59:43  6  69:42  5  75:49  6  80:15  5  95:25  6 01:35:25
       0 okzk                      V              03:40  3  09:43  6  02:33  4  02:24  3  03:28  4  12:15  6  08:37  5  12:29  3  02:19  3  02:15  3  09:59  4  06:07  6  04:26  2  15:10  7
                                                  00:15     06:38     00:36     00:04     01:14     05:06    -03:00     00:42     00:30     00:24     01:51     02:55    -00:20     12:12   
 7. Jānis Lorencs             01:39:11 17:00:47   06:19  7  13:03  5  15:22  5  17:46  5  21:25  5  32:55  4  49:04  7  62:26  7  65:23  7  67:55  7  81:06  7  89:18  7  95:09  7  99:11  7 01:39:11
       0 okzk                      V              06:19  7  06:44  5  02:19  2  02:24  3  03:39  5  11:30  5  16:09  7  13:22  5  02:57  6  02:32  5  13:11  7  08:12  7  05:51  5  04:02  5
                                                  02:54     03:39     00:22     00:04     01:25     04:21     04:32     01:35     01:08     00:41     05:03     05:00     01:05     01:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:47     03:05     01:57     02:11     02:14     07:09     04:05     11:17     01:49     01:51     08:08     03:12     03:49     02:58   00:56:32

#2 Distance (S,VB,V50): 11 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 63)   3.( 44)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.( 59)   7.( 43)   8.( 53)   9.( 69)  10.( 74)  11.( 71)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Virbule              00:43:22 16:58:53   02:50  2  05:42  2  08:35  2  10:30  2  15:26  1  20:12  1  24:37  1  28:50  1  33:25  1  36:43  1  41:39  1  43:22  1 00:43:22
       0 TAKA                      S              02:50  2  02:52  2  02:53  1  01:55  1  04:56  1  04:46  1  04:25  1  04:13  1  04:35  1  03:18  1  04:56  3  01:43  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Čaklis             00:49:40 16:31:52   02:28  1  05:13  1  08:06  1  10:21  1  15:27  2  20:59  2  27:49  2  33:22  2  38:30  2  43:42  3  48:09  2  49:40  2 00:49:40
       0 okzk                      V50            02:28  1  02:45  1  02:53  1  02:15  2  05:06  2  05:32  2  06:50  6  05:33  7  05:08  2  05:12  5  04:27  1  01:31  1
                                                 -00:22    -00:07     00:00     00:20     00:10     00:46     02:25     01:20     00:33     01:54    -00:29    -00:12   
 3. Ilze Čakle                00:51:01 17:23:03   03:17  5  06:28  4  09:40  3  12:03  3  17:55  3  23:46  3  29:30  3  34:07  3  39:27  3  43:23  2  48:50  3  51:01  3 00:51:01
       0 okzk                      S              03:17  5  03:11  4  03:12  3  02:23  6  05:52  3  05:51  3  05:44  3  04:37  3  05:20  3  03:56  2  05:27  5  02:11  6
                                                  00:27     00:19     00:19     00:28     00:56     01:05     01:19     00:24     00:45     00:38     00:31     00:28   
 4. Mārīte Turka              00:54:39 16:48:47   03:40  7  07:29  6  10:44  5  13:08  5  20:49  4  27:23  4  33:03  4  37:26  4  42:53  4  48:05  4  52:45  4  54:39  4 00:54:39
       0 Taka                      S              03:40  7  03:49  6  03:15  4  02:24  7  07:41  7  06:34  5  05:40  2  04:23  2  05:27  4  05:12  5  04:40  2  01:54  4
                                                  00:50     00:57     00:22     00:29     02:45     01:48     01:15     00:10     00:52     01:54    -00:16     00:11   
 5. Juris Vilks               01:00:31 16:12:43   02:52  3  08:22  8  12:03  8  14:48  8  22:24  7  29:05  5  35:37  5  40:45  5  48:19  5  53:50  6  58:55  5  60:31  5 01:00:31
       0                           V50            02:52  3  05:30 12  03:41  6  02:45  9  07:36  6  06:41  6  06:32  5  05:08  5  07:34  6  05:31  7  05:05  4  01:36  2
                                                  00:02     02:38     00:48     00:50     02:40     01:55     02:07     00:55     02:59     02:13     00:09    -00:07   
 6. Odeta Turka               01:01:57 16:53:16   02:53  4  05:57  3  10:36  4  12:58  4  24:03  9  30:29  6  38:23  6  43:30  6  49:18  6  53:42  5  59:42  6  61:57  6 01:01:57
       0 Taka                      S              02:53  4  03:04  3  04:39  9  02:22  5  11:05  9  06:26  4  07:54  9  05:07  4  05:48  5  04:24  4  06:00  6  02:15  7
                                                  00:03     00:12     01:46     00:27     06:09     01:40     03:29     00:54     01:13     01:06     01:04     00:32   
 7. Uldis Zīle                01:09:02 15:25:13   05:29 11  09:52 10  13:18  9  15:39  9  21:52  6  30:44  7  38:29  7  45:54  7  53:55  7  59:54  7  67:05  7  69:02  7 01:09:02
       0 ind                       V50            05:29 11  04:23  9  03:26  5  02:21  3  06:13  4  08:52  7  07:45  8  07:25  9  08:01  7  05:59  9  07:11  7  01:57  5
                                                  02:39     01:31     00:33     00:26     01:17     04:06     03:20     03:12     03:26     02:41     02:15     00:14   
 8. Ieva Meiere               01:18:19 17:03:22   03:26  6  07:01  5  11:06  6  13:51  6  21:02  5  33:53  8  41:53  8  49:55  8  59:14  8  63:34  8  75:42  8  78:19  8 01:18:19
       0 okzk                      S              03:26  6  03:35  5  04:05  8  02:45  9  07:11  5  12:51  8  08:00 10  08:02 10  09:19  9  04:20  3  12:08 12  02:37  9
                                                  00:36     00:43     01:12     00:50     02:15     08:05     03:35     03:49     04:44     01:02     07:12     00:54   
 9. Uldis Vēciņš              01:25:01 15:09:53   04:07  9  08:25  9  13:31 10  16:47 10  32:03 10  46:24 10  53:28 10  60:38 10  69:20 10  75:07 10  82:36  9  85:01  9 01:25:01
       0 Kandava                   VB             04:07  9  04:18  8  05:06 11  03:16 11  15:16 12  14:21  9  07:04  7  07:10  8  08:42  8  05:47  8  07:29  8  02:25  8
                                                  01:17     01:26     02:13     01:21     10:20     09:35     02:39     02:57     04:07     02:29     02:33     00:42   
10. Aivars Žogla              01:28:06 15:22:45   03:43  8  07:36  7  11:36  7  13:57  7  24:00  8  42:24  9  48:42  9  54:11  9  63:53  9  71:35  9  84:57 10  88:06 10 01:28:06
       0 okzk                      V50            03:43  8  03:53  7  04:00  7  02:21  3  10:03  8  18:24 12  06:18  4  05:29  6  09:42 11  07:42 10  13:22 13  03:09 12
                                                  00:53     01:01     01:07     00:26     05:07     13:38     01:53     01:16     05:07     04:24     08:26     01:26   
11. Juris Kačoreks            01:49:29 15:25:26   05:05 10  10:07 11  15:23 11  19:32 11  32:33 11  49:21 11  66:58 11  76:29 11  87:12 11  96:51 11 106:52 11 109:29 11 01:49:29
       0                           VB             05:05 10  05:02 10  05:16 12  04:09 12  13:01 11  16:48 11  17:37 11  09:31 11  10:43 12  09:39 12  10:01 10  02:37  9
                                                  02:15     02:10     02:23     02:14     08:05     12:02     13:12     05:18     06:08     06:21     05:05     00:54   
12. Māra Zeberliņa            02:10:49 15:07:02   09:01 14  18:17 14  26:20 13  30:42 13  41:52 12  56:51 12  85:08 12  95:05 12 106:02 12 114:41 12 126:23 12 130:49 12 02:10:49
       0 TOK TAKA                  S              09:01 14  09:16 14  08:03 13  04:22 13  11:10 10  14:59 10  28:17 13  09:57 12  10:57 13  08:39 11  11:42 11  04:26 13
                                                  06:11     06:24     05:10     02:27     06:14     10:13     23:52     05:44     06:22     05:21     06:46     02:43   
13. Jānis Gūtmanis            02:36:02 15:05:52   07:42 13  12:47 12  17:52 12  20:29 12  43:06 13  63:39 13  86:14 13 119:45 13 129:09 13 145:33 13 153:23 13 156:02 13 02:36:02
       0                           VB             07:42 13  05:05 11  05:05 10  02:37  8  22:37 14  20:33 13  22:35 12  33:31 13  09:24 10  16:24 13  07:50  9  02:39 11
                                                  04:52     02:13     02:12     00:42     17:41     15:47     18:10     29:18     04:49     13:06     02:54     00:56   
    Ojārs Leikarts            DQ       15:06:10   05:58 12  13:10 13  61:27 14  66:04 14  87:10 14                                                                       DQ
       0 tok TAKA                  V50            05:58 12  07:12 13  48:17 14  04:37 14  21:06 13                                                                      
                                                  03:08     04:20     45:24     02:42     16:10                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   02:28     02:45     02:53     01:55     04:56     04:46     04:25     04:13     04:35     03:18     04:27     01:31   00:42:12

#3 Distance (V18): 12 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 63)   3.( 44)   4.( 62)   5.( 64)   6.( 69)   7.( 53)   8.( 43)   9.( 74)  10.( 59)  11.( 71)  12.( 42)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Ēcis              01:50:43 15:24:28   06:16  1  10:48  1  16:12  1  19:31  1  34:37  1  41:48  1  56:05  1  67:20  1  89:08  1  91:04  1 104:10  1 109:30  1 110:43  1 01:50:43
       0 TKS                       V18            06:16  1  04:32  1  05:24  1  03:19  1  15:06  1  07:11  1  14:17  1  11:15  1  21:48  1  01:56  1  13:06  1  05:20  1  01:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:16     04:32     05:24     03:19     15:06     07:11     14:17     11:15     21:48     01:56     13:06     05:20     01:13   01:50:43

#4 Distance (V14,S18,S40): 8 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 59)   3.( 74)   4.( 69)   5.( 62)   6.( 63)   7.( 61)   8.( 42)  Finišs              
 1. Anna Vilka                00:45:13 15:38:57   01:24  1  07:17  2  10:04  2  17:52  2  27:31  1  32:58  1  38:52  1  43:33  1  45:13  1 00:45:13
       0 Talsi                     S18            01:24  1  05:53  2  02:47  4  07:48  5  09:39  2  05:27  5  05:54  4  04:41  3  01:40  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane  00:47:53 15:58:41   01:35  3  08:00  3  10:38  3  16:39  1  30:05  2  35:01  2  41:10  2  46:20  2  47:53  2 00:47:53
       0 Valdemārpils              S18            01:35  3  06:25  3  02:38  3  06:01  1  13:26  8  04:56  3  06:09  6  05:10  4  01:33  2
                                                  00:11     00:32    -00:09    -01:47     03:47    -00:31     00:15     00:29    -00:07   
 3. Sabīne Blaua              00:54:12 15:49:26   01:49  4  15:59  9  19:44  9  26:43  5  38:51  3  42:53  3  48:30  3  52:38  3  54:12  3 00:54:12
       0 Valdemārpils              S18            01:49  4  14:10 10  03:45  6  06:59  2  12:08  4  04:02  2  05:37  3  04:08  1  01:34  3
                                                  00:25     08:17     00:58    -00:49     02:29    -01:25    -00:17    -00:33    -00:06   
 4. Kristiāna Mirecka         00:55:38 15:40:48   01:32  2  07:11  1  09:20  1  32:16  9  41:46  4  45:38  4  50:01  4  54:15  4  55:38  4 00:55:38
       0 Palejas                   S18            01:32  2  05:39  1  02:09  1  22:56 11  09:30  1  03:52  1  04:23  1  04:14  2  01:23  1
                                                  00:08    -00:14    -00:38     15:08    -00:09    -01:35    -01:31    -00:27    -00:17   
 5. Ināra Kalniņa             01:01:28 15:45:45   02:35  9  18:16 10  22:46 10  29:55  8  43:04  5  48:09  5  53:45  5  59:39  5  61:28  5 01:01:28
       0 Kamparkalns               S40            02:35  9  15:41 11  04:30 12  07:09  3  13:09  7  05:05  4  05:36  2  05:54  5  01:49  5
                                                  01:11     09:48     01:43    -00:39     03:30    -00:22    -00:18     01:13     00:09   
 6. Dzintra Bernande          01:10:01 15:22:07   09:33 12  22:22 11  26:51 11  34:50 10  46:29  6  53:13  6  61:00  6  67:09  6  70:01  6 01:10:01
       0 okzk                      S40            09:33 12  12:49  9  04:29 11  07:59  6  11:39  3  06:44  6  07:47  9  06:09  6  02:52  8
                                                  08:09     06:56     01:42     00:11     02:00     01:17     01:53     01:28     01:12   
 7. Kristīne Čākure           01:25:34 15:02:36   02:27  8  11:16  6  15:18  6  24:39  4  49:53  7  69:38  8  75:42  8  82:24  7  85:34  7 01:25:34
       0 Kandava                   S40            02:27  8  08:49  5  04:02  7  09:21  7  25:14  9  19:45 10  06:04  5  06:42  7  03:10 10
                                                  01:03     02:56     01:15     01:33     15:35     14:18     00:10     02:01     01:30   
 8. Inese Vēciņa              01:25:36 15:02:35   02:24  7  11:11  5  15:15  5  24:37  3  49:58  8  69:41  9  75:50  9  82:32  8  85:36  8 01:25:36
       0 Kandava                   S40            02:24  7  08:47  4  04:04  8  09:22  8  25:21 10  19:43  9  06:09  6  06:42  7  03:04  9
                                                  01:00     02:54     01:17     01:34     15:42     14:16     00:15     02:01     01:24   
 9. Guna Vilka                01:27:51 15:35:53   02:48 10  13:02  8  15:32  7  44:37 11  57:21 10  65:29  7  73:04  7  85:57  9  87:51  9 01:27:51
       0 V-pils                    S40            02:48 10  10:14  7  02:30  2  29:05 12  12:44  5  08:08  7  07:35  8  12:53  9  01:54  6
                                                  01:24     04:21    -00:17     21:17     03:05     02:41     01:41     08:12     00:14   
10. Zane Gūtmane              02:13:00 15:05:19   03:05 11  47:52 12  52:09 12  59:35 12  72:23 11  90:19 10 111:34 10 131:01 10 133:00 10 02:13:00
       0                           S18            03:05 11  44:47 12  04:17  9  07:26  4  12:48  6  17:56  8  21:15 10  19:27 10  01:59  7
                                                  01:41     38:54     01:30    -00:22     03:09     12:29     15:21     14:46     00:19   
    Gerda Kačoreka            DQ       15:25:15   01:53  5  10:43  4  15:07  4  28:37  6  55:44  9                                         DQ
       0                           S18            01:53  5  08:50  6  04:24 10  13:30 10  27:07 11                                        
                                                  00:29     02:57     01:37     05:42     17:28                                           
    Inese Bērziņa             DQ       15:25:39   02:08  6  12:28  7  16:11  8  29:06  7                                                   DQ
       0                           S40            02:08  6  10:20  8  03:43  5  12:55  9                                                  
                                                  00:44     04:27     00:56     05:07                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     05:39     02:09     06:01     09:30     03:52     04:23     04:08     01:23   00:38:29

#5 Distance (S14,TEST): 6 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 64)   2.( 61)   3.( 62)   4.( 44)   5.( 63)   6.( 42)  Finišs              
 1. 0                         00:16:33 15:46:49   02:18  1  04:37  1  06:25  1  08:43  1  11:51  1  15:17  1  16:33  1 00:16:33
       0                           TEST           02:18  1  02:19  1  01:48  1  02:18  1  03:08  2  03:26  2  01:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. 0                         00:17:03 15:22:22   02:22  2  04:53  2  06:48  2  09:23  2  12:28  2  15:47  2  17:03  2 00:17:03
       0                           TEST           02:22  2  02:31  2  01:55  2  02:35  2  03:05  1  03:19  1  01:16  2
                                                  00:04     00:12     00:07     00:17    -00:03    -00:07     00:00   
 3. 0                         00:20:03 14:56:16   02:23  3  05:24  3  08:01  3  11:02  3  14:40  3  18:48  3  20:03  3 00:20:03
       0                           TEST           02:23  3  03:01  3  02:37  3  03:01  3  03:38  3  04:08  3  01:15  1
                                                  00:05     00:42     00:49     00:43     00:30     00:42    -00:01   
 4. Aija Lorence              00:47:59 14:46:09   06:19  4  13:59  4  20:59  4  27:53  4  37:48  4  46:05  4  47:59  4 00:47:59
       0 ārpus konk.               S14            06:19  4  07:40  4  07:00  4  06:54  4  09:55  4  08:17  4  01:54  4
                                                  04:01     05:21     05:12     04:36     06:47     04:51     00:38   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:18     02:19     01:48     02:18     03:05     03:19     01:15   00:16:22

#6 Distance (S12,V12): 5 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 64)   2.( 61)   3.( 44)   4.( 63)   5.( 42)  Finišs              
 1. Mārcis Meiers             00:44:47 18:26:07   06:06  1  13:11  1  24:29  1  33:39  1  42:44  1  44:47  1 00:44:47
       0                           V12            06:06  1  07:05  4  11:18  1  09:10  4  09:05  5  02:03  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miks Indriksons           00:53:04 15:37:42   08:51  3  13:36  2  37:21  2  43:28  2  51:56  2  53:04  2 00:53:04
       0 V-pils                    V12            08:51  3  04:45  1  23:45  4  06:07  1  08:28  4  01:08  1
                                                  02:45    -02:20     12:27    -03:03    -00:37    -00:55   
 3. Filips Ēcis               00:53:14 15:37:44   08:45  2  13:54  3  37:42  3  44:00  3  51:56  2  53:14  3 00:53:14
       0 TKS                       V12            08:45  2  05:09  3  23:48  5  06:18  3  07:56  2  01:18  3
                                                  02:39    -01:56     12:30    -02:52    -01:09    -00:45   
 3. Lauma Leja                00:53:14 15:37:39   09:02  4  14:02  4  37:43  4  44:00  3  52:06  4  53:14  3 00:53:14
       0 V-pils                    S12            09:02  4  05:00  2  23:41  3  06:17  2  08:06  3  01:08  1
                                                  02:56    -02:05     12:23    -02:53    -00:59    -00:55   
 5. Kristīne Čakle            00:59:56 16:17:31   10:08  5  18:23  5  39:46  5  50:10  5  57:50  5  59:56  5 00:59:56
       0                           S12            10:08  5  08:15  5  21:23  2  10:24  5  07:40  1  02:06  5
                                                  04:02     01:10     10:05     01:14    -01:25     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:06     04:45     11:18     06:07     07:40     01:08   00:37:04


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 4/22/2014 8:24:31 AM OK Ziemelkurzeme