Zig-Zag-Kandava

2014.04.28.
Organizators : SK Kandava
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [D1]
[D2] [D3] [D4] [D5] [S] [S12]
[S14] [S18] [S40] [SKOLA] [V] [V12]
[V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
S12 Distance (1): 4 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 74)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Leja                00:14:15 15:46:40   00:10  1  05:51  3  10:44  1  12:44  1  14:15  1 00:14:15
       9                           S12            00:10  1  05:41  4  04:53  2  02:00  1  01:31  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Grīnfogele          00:14:33 15:46:37   00:12  2  06:00  4  10:51  3  13:01  2  14:33  2 00:14:33
      10                           S12            00:12  2  05:48  5  04:51  1  02:10  2  01:32  5
                                                  00:02     00:07    -00:02     00:10     00:01   
 3. Marta Kacēviča            00:22:11 15:13:11   00:53  4  02:14  1  10:44  1  21:00  3  22:11  3 00:22:11
       1                           S12            00:53  4  01:21  1  08:30  5  10:16  3  01:11  1
                                                  00:43    -04:20     03:37     08:16    -00:20   
 4. Katrīne Vikaine           00:29:35 15:46:48   00:25  3  05:24  2  12:34  4  28:21  4  29:35  4 00:29:35
      13                           S12            00:25  3  04:59  3  07:10  3  15:47  5  01:14  3
                                                  00:15    -00:42     02:17     13:47    -00:17   
 5. Kristīne Čakle            00:31:52 15:44:10   02:49  5  06:59  5  15:09  5  30:40  5  31:52  5 00:31:52
      14                           S12            02:49  5  04:10  2  08:10  4  15:31  4  01:12  2
                                                  02:39    -01:31     03:17     13:31    -00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:10     01:21     04:51     02:00     01:11   00:09:33

V12 Distance (1): 4 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 74)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Miks Indriksons           00:14:16 15:46:35   00:06  1  05:35  2  10:46  2  12:48  1  14:16  1 00:14:16
       7                           V12            00:06  1  05:29  2  05:11  1  02:02  1  01:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Edgars Komļevs            00:14:16 15:46:35   00:06  1  05:35  2  10:46  2  12:48  1  14:16  1 00:14:16
       8                           V12            00:06  1  05:29  2  05:11  1  02:02  1  01:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 3. Valters Čulkstens         00:14:31 15:46:47   00:15  3  05:28  1  10:43  1  12:54  3  14:31  3 00:14:31
      11                           V12            00:15  3  05:13  1  05:15  3  02:11  3  01:37  3
                                                  00:09    -00:16     00:04     00:09     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:06     05:13     05:11     02:02     01:28   00:14:00

S14 Distance (2): 6 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 74)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Gerda Kačoreka            00:21:36 15:40:36   00:13  1  01:59  1  07:56  1  12:59  1  16:55  1  20:44  1  21:36  1 00:21:36
      12                           S14            00:13  1  01:46  1  05:57  1  05:03  1  03:56  1  03:49  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:13     01:46     05:57     05:03     03:56     03:49     00:52   00:21:36

SKOLA Distance (2): 6 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 74)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Grīnberga            00:21:10 15:36:37   00:33  1  02:07  1  07:33  1  12:21  1  16:58  1  19:49  1  21:10  1 00:21:10
       6                           SKOLA          00:33  1  01:34  3  05:26  1  04:48  1  04:37  3  02:51  1  01:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Modris Kerns              00:32:43 15:12:53   01:45  3  02:43  3  17:50  2  23:36  3  27:04  3  30:45  2  32:43  2 00:32:43
       3                           SKOLA          01:45  3  00:58  2  15:07  2  05:46  3  03:28  1  03:41  2  01:58  2
                                                  01:12    -00:36     09:41     00:58    -01:09     00:50     00:37   
 3. Dāvis Gūtmanis            00:32:47 15:12:51   01:43  2  02:40  2  17:50  2  23:35  2  27:03  2  30:49  3  32:47  3 00:32:47
       2                           SKOLA          01:43  2  00:57  1  15:10  3  05:45  2  03:28  1  03:46  3  01:58  2
                                                  01:10    -00:37     09:44     00:57    -01:09     00:55     00:37   
    Judīte Bonfelde           DQ       ??:??:??                                                                        DQ
       5                           SKOLA                                                                              
                                                                                                                      
Labākais laiks:                                   00:33     00:57     05:26     04:48     03:28     02:51     01:21   00:19:24

S18 Distance (3): 7 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 57)   3.( 53)   4.( 75)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane  00:31:08 16:02:10   00:20  2  03:41  1  11:56  2  17:34  2  24:46  2  27:45  2  30:05  1  31:08  1 00:31:08
      21                           S18            00:20  2  03:21  1  08:15  2  05:38  1  07:12  1  02:59  3  02:20  1  01:03  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Vilka                00:31:21 16:13:17   00:09  1  03:48  2  11:14  1  17:19  1  24:41  1  27:34  1  30:21  2  31:21  2 00:31:21
      27                           S18            00:09  1  03:39  2  07:26  1  06:05  2  07:22  2  02:53  2  02:47  3  01:00  2
                                                 -00:11     00:18    -00:49     00:27     00:10    -00:06     00:27    -00:03   
 3. Sabīne Blaua              00:35:13 15:47:39   00:36  3  05:12  3  13:41  3  19:49  3  29:15  3  31:45  3  34:18  3  35:13  3 00:35:13
      17                           S18            00:36  3  04:36  3  08:29  3  06:08  3  09:26  3  02:30  1  02:33  2  00:55  1
                                                  00:16     01:15     00:14     00:30     02:14    -00:29     00:13    -00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:09     03:21     07:26     05:38     07:12     02:30     02:20     00:55   00:29:31

S40 Distance (3): 7 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 57)   3.( 53)   4.( 75)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Lipska             00:31:31 16:22:32   00:19  1  03:56  1  10:48  1  16:12  1  25:01  1  27:54  1  30:31  1  31:31  1 00:31:31
      31                           S40            00:19  1  03:37  1  06:52  1  05:24  1  08:49  2  02:53  1  02:37  1  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Dundure             00:39:09 15:59:52   00:44  5  05:15  5  13:57  5  20:36  5  29:52  3  35:07  4  37:52  4  39:09  2 00:39:09
      23                           S40            00:44  5  04:31  5  08:42  6  06:39  4  09:16  3  05:15  5  02:45  2  01:17  2
                                                  00:25     00:54     01:50     01:15     00:27     02:22     00:08     00:17   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:40:16 15:50:06   00:39  4  04:44  2  13:11  3  19:23  2  31:01  4  34:17  2  37:10  2  40:16  3 00:40:16
      19                           S40            00:39  4  04:05  2  08:27  5  06:12  2  11:38  6  03:16  2  02:53  5  03:06  7
                                                  00:20     00:28     01:35     00:48     02:49     00:23     00:16     02:06   
 4. Indra Valberga            00:40:28 15:49:56   00:48  6  05:04  3  13:18  4  19:32  3  31:16  5  34:33  3  37:23  3  40:28  4 00:40:28
      20                           S40            00:48  6  04:16  3  08:14  4  06:14  3  11:44  7  03:17  3  02:50  4  03:05  6
                                                  00:29     00:39     01:22     00:50     02:55     00:24     00:13     02:05   
 5. Ināra Kalniņa             00:40:50 16:01:08   00:34  2  05:06  4  13:00  2  19:46  4  29:41  2  36:07  5  39:31  5  40:50  5 00:40:50
      26                           S40            00:34  2  04:32  6  07:54  3  06:46  5  09:55  5  06:26  6  03:24  7  01:19  3
                                                  00:15     00:55     01:02     01:22     01:06     03:33     00:47     00:19   
 6. Inese Vēciņa              00:41:23 16:07:48   00:36  3  09:53  7  17:36  7  25:14  6  33:42  6  37:13  6  39:59  6  41:23  6 00:41:23
      29                           S40            00:36  3  09:17  7  07:43  2  07:38  6  08:28  1  03:31  4  02:46  3  01:24  4
                                                  00:17     05:40     00:51     02:14    -00:21     00:38     00:09     00:24   
 7. Dzintra Bernande          00:46:59 15:36:12   01:59  7  06:15  6  16:28  6  25:35  7  35:13  7  42:18  7  45:12  7  46:59  7 00:46:59
      18                           S40            01:59  7  04:16  3  10:13  7  09:07  7  09:38  4  07:05  7  02:54  6  01:47  5
                                                  01:40     00:39     03:21     03:43     00:49     04:12     00:17     00:47   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:19     03:37     06:52     05:24     08:28     02:53     02:37     01:00   00:31:10

S Distance (4): 12 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 57)   3.( 53)   4.( 67)   5.( 66)   6.( 64)   7.( 68)   8.( 63)   9.( 72)  10.( 75)  11.( 42)  12.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Virbule              00:36:12 17:17:23   00:12  2  02:49  1  08:19  2  12:46  2  15:44  1  17:47  1  19:39  1  21:14  1  24:18  1  25:45  1  33:47  1  35:25  1  36:12  1 00:36:12
      39                           S              00:12  2  02:37  1  05:30  2  04:27  1  02:58  2  02:03  1  01:52  1  01:35  2  03:04  1  01:27  2  08:02  1  01:38  2  00:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:40:09 16:20:20   00:11  1  02:49  1  07:45  1  12:17  1  17:21  3  19:29  2  21:31  2  23:39  2  27:26  2  28:46  2  37:48  2  39:23  2  40:09  2 00:40:09
      34                           S              00:11  1  02:38  2  04:56  1  04:32  2  05:04  4  02:08  2  02:02  2  02:08  4  03:47  2  01:20  1  09:02  3  01:35  1  00:46  1
                                                 -00:01     00:01    -00:34     00:05     02:06     00:05     00:10     00:33     00:43    -00:07     01:00    -00:03    -00:01   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:42:38 17:20:13   00:19  3  03:19  3  08:55  3  14:26  3  17:15  2  19:59  3  22:11  3  23:43  3  29:28  3  31:38  3  40:04  3  41:46  3  42:38  3 00:42:38
      43                           S              00:19  3  03:00  3  05:36  3  05:31  3  02:49  1  02:44  4  02:12  3  01:32  1  05:45  5  02:10  5  08:26  2  01:42  3  00:52  3
                                                  00:07     00:23     00:06     01:04    -00:09     00:41     00:20    -00:03     02:41     00:43     00:24     00:04     00:05   
 4. Ilze Čakle                00:47:50 15:45:14   00:29  5  04:01  4  11:08  4  16:48  4  20:28  4  22:48  4  25:37  4  27:28  4  31:51  4  33:44  4  44:27  4  46:43  4  47:50  4 00:47:50
      22                           S              00:29  5  03:32  4  07:07  4  05:40  4  03:40  3  02:20  3  02:49  4  01:51  3  04:23  3  01:53  3  10:43  4  02:16  4  01:07  5
                                                  00:17     00:55     01:37     01:13     00:42     00:17     00:57     00:16     01:19     00:26     02:41     00:38     00:20   
 5. Kristīna Ēce              00:58:30 15:19:48   00:23  4  04:15  5  12:35  5  19:19  5  25:21  5  29:23  5  32:16  5  35:15  5  40:24  5  42:26  5  54:58  5  57:28  5  58:30  5 00:58:30
      15                           S              00:23  4  03:52  5  08:20  5  06:44  5  06:02  5  04:02  5  02:53  5  02:59  5  05:09  4  02:02  4  12:32  5  02:30  5  01:02  4
                                                  00:11     01:15     02:50     02:17     03:04     01:59     01:01     01:24     02:05     00:35     04:30     00:52     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:11     02:37     04:56     04:27     02:49     02:03     01:52     01:32     03:04     01:20     08:02     01:35     00:46   00:35:14

V50 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 57)   3.( 53)   4.( 67)   5.( 66)   6.( 64)   7.( 68)   8.( 63)   9.( 72)  10.( 75)  11.( 42)  12.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Čaklis             00:40:57 16:06:42   00:02  1  02:40  1  07:44  1  12:03  1  14:58  1  16:43  1  18:47  1  24:14  1  27:45  1  29:27  1  38:37  1  40:05  1  40:57  1 00:40:57
      28                           V50            00:02  1  02:38  1  05:04  1  04:19  2  02:55  1  01:45  1  02:04  1  05:27  7  03:31  1  01:42  2  09:10  1  01:28  1  00:52  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:46:28 16:26:34   00:06  2  03:04  2  09:49  2  14:01  2  16:57  2  23:00  2  25:06  2  26:40  2  30:13  2  31:46  2  41:27  2  45:44  2  46:28  2 00:46:28
      36                           V50            00:06  2  02:58  2  06:45  4  04:12  1  02:56  2  06:03  5  02:06  2  01:34  1  03:33  2  01:33  1  09:41  2  04:17  7  00:44  1
                                                  00:04     00:20     01:41    -00:07     00:01     04:18     00:02    -03:53     00:02    -00:09     00:31     02:49    -00:08   
 3. Haralds Feldmanis         00:59:13 15:22:21   00:35  5  05:17  5  12:44  5  20:11  6  24:30  5  27:36  3  31:13  3  33:18  3  38:13  3  40:03  3  54:46  3  57:56  3  59:13  3 00:59:13
      16                           V50            00:35  5  04:42  5  07:27  5  07:27  5  04:19  4  03:06  3  03:37  6  02:05  2  04:55  4  01:50  3  14:43  5  03:10  5  01:17  5
                                                  00:33     02:04     02:23     03:08     01:24     01:21     01:33    -03:22     01:24     00:08     05:33     01:42     00:25   
 4. Juris Vilks               00:59:50 16:01:03   00:41  6  05:00  4  13:07  6  19:43  4  26:19  6  29:17  4  31:49  4  34:02  4  41:18  4  43:40  4  57:14  4  58:55  4  59:50  4 00:59:50
      33                           V50            00:41  6  04:19  4  08:07  6  06:36  3  06:36  6  02:58  2  02:32  4  02:13  3  07:16  6  02:22  6  13:34  4  01:41  2  00:55  3
                                                  00:39     01:41     03:03     02:17     03:41     01:13     00:28    -03:14     03:45     00:40     04:24     00:13     00:03   
 5. Uldis Rēvalds             01:09:55 16:20:49   00:22  3  05:29  6  12:10  4  19:49  5  22:56  4  45:06  6  47:34  6  50:08  6  54:36  6  56:41  6  66:50  5  68:58  5  69:55  5 01:09:55
      38                           V50            00:22  3  05:07  6  06:41  2  07:39  6  03:07  3  22:10  7  02:28  3  02:34  4  04:28  3  02:05  5  10:09  3  02:08  3  00:57  4
                                                  00:20     02:29     01:37     03:20     00:12     20:25     00:24    -02:53     00:57     00:23     00:59     00:40     00:05   
 6. Ivars Vēciņš              01:14:07 15:25:01   00:32  4  04:40  3  11:22  3  17:58  3  22:20  3  41:55  5  44:57  5  48:00  5  52:58  5  54:57  5  69:52  6  72:18  6  74:07  6 01:14:07
      24                           V50            00:32  4  04:08  3  06:42  3  06:36  3  04:22  5  19:35  6  03:02  5  03:03  5  04:58  5  01:59  4  14:55  6  02:26  4  01:49  6
                                                  00:30     01:30     01:38     02:17     01:27     17:50     00:58    -02:24     01:27     00:17     05:45     00:58     00:57   
 7. Ojārs Leikarts            01:44:14 15:05:32   00:53  7  25:05  7  36:33  7  45:55  7  53:54  7  59:34  7  66:15  7  70:17  7  78:16  7  82:06  7  98:44  7 102:24  7 104:14  7 01:44:14
      30                           V50            00:53  7  24:12  7  11:28  7  09:22  7  07:59  7  05:40  4  06:41  7  04:02  6  07:59  7  03:50  7  16:38  7  03:40  6  01:50  7
                                                  00:51     21:34     06:24     05:03     05:04     03:55     04:37    -01:25     04:28     02:08     07:28     02:12     00:58   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:02     02:38     05:04     04:12     02:55     01:45     02:04     01:34     03:31     01:33     09:10     01:28     00:44   00:36:40

VB Distance (4): 12 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 57)   3.( 53)   4.( 67)   5.( 66)   6.( 64)   7.( 68)   8.( 63)   9.( 72)  10.( 75)  11.( 42)  12.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Pētersons           00:46:53 17:09:53   00:20  1  03:33  1  10:21  1  15:54  1  19:13  1  21:34  1  24:36  1  26:41  1  31:19  1  33:25  1  43:37  1  45:45  1  46:53  1 00:46:53
      40                           VB             00:20  1  03:13  1  06:48  1  05:33  1  03:19  1  02:21  1  03:02  1  02:05  1  04:38  1  02:06  1  10:12  1  02:08  1  01:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Kačoreks            01:28:44 15:40:38   00:25  2  05:03  2  13:24  2  22:30  2  46:19  2  49:33  2  53:35  2  57:43  2  64:57  2  67:55  2  83:59  2  87:24  2  88:44  2 01:28:44
      35                           VB             00:25  2  04:38  2  08:21  2  09:06  2  23:49  2  03:14  2  04:02  2  04:08  2  07:14  2  02:58  2  16:04  2  03:25  2  01:20  2
                                                  00:05     01:25     01:33     03:33     20:30     00:53     01:00     02:03     02:36     00:52     05:52     01:17     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:20     03:13     06:48     05:33     03:19     02:21     03:02     02:05     04:38     02:06     10:12     02:08     01:08   00:46:53

V Distance (5): 16 KP 6,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 57)   2.( 53)   3.( 67)   4.( 66)   5.( 64)   6.( 68)   7.( 63)   8.( 72)   9.( 75)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 43)  13.( 41)  14.( 74)  15.( 71)  16.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:39:40 16:20:21   01:51  1  05:27  1  09:03  1  11:14  1  12:35  1  14:14  1  15:23  1  18:06  1  19:16  1  25:19  1  27:29  1  29:05  1  33:28  1  34:07  1  34:51  1  38:56  1  39:40  1 00:39:40
      32                           V              01:51  1  03:36  1  03:36  1  02:11  1  01:21  1  01:39  1  01:09  1  02:43  1  01:10  1  06:03  1  02:10  2  01:36  2  04:23  1  00:39  1  00:44  3  04:05  5  00:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Vārna              00:42:22 17:20:10   02:18  2  06:34  2  10:36  2  12:47  2  15:12  2  17:20  2  18:30  2  21:26  2  23:05  2  30:19  2  32:24  2  33:57  2  38:32  2  39:17  2  39:56  2  41:34  2  42:22  2 00:42:22
      42                           V              02:18  2  04:16  2  04:02  2  02:11  1  02:25  3  02:08  4  01:10  2  02:56  2  01:39  5  07:14  2  02:05  1  01:33  1  04:35  2  00:45  3  00:39  1  01:38  1  00:48  3
                                                  00:27     00:40     00:26     00:00     01:04     00:29     00:01     00:13     00:29     01:11    -00:05    -00:03     00:12     00:06    -00:05    -02:27     00:04   
 3. Andris Leja               00:47:31 17:12:50   02:45  3  07:35  3  12:03  3  16:10  4  18:04  3  20:04  3  21:51  3  25:00  3  26:22  3  34:45  3  36:59  3  38:40  3  43:34  3  44:17  3  44:57  3  46:41  3  47:31  3 00:47:31
      41                           V              02:45  3  04:50  3  04:28  4  04:07  5  01:54  2  02:00  2  01:47  5  03:09  3  01:22  2  08:23  5  02:14  3  01:41  3  04:54  3  00:43  2  00:40  2  01:44  2  00:50  5
                                                  00:54     01:14     00:52     01:56     00:33     00:21     00:38     00:26     00:12     02:20     00:04     00:05     00:31     00:04    -00:04    -02:21     00:06   
 4. Imants Garoza             00:50:24 15:47:58   02:58  4  08:20  4  12:29  4  15:44  3  18:34  4  20:50  4  22:28  4  25:58  4  27:34  4  35:31  4  37:56  4  39:51  4  46:01  4  46:56  4  47:49  4  49:41  4  50:24  4 00:50:24
      25                           V              02:58  4  05:22  4  04:09  3  03:15  4  02:50  4  02:16  5  01:38  3  03:30  5  01:36  3  07:57  4  02:25  4  01:55  4  06:10  5  00:55  4  00:53  4  01:52  3  00:43  1
                                                  01:07     01:46     00:33     01:04     01:29     00:37     00:29     00:47     00:26     01:54     00:15     00:19     01:47     00:16     00:09    -02:13    -00:01   
 5. Guntars Sils              00:53:00 16:31:05   02:58  4  09:03  5  13:41  5  16:49  5  20:50  5  22:53  5  24:31  5  27:49  5  29:27  5  37:14  5  39:53  5  41:57  5  48:00  5  49:10  5  50:08  5  52:11  5  53:00  5 00:53:00
      37                           V              02:58  4  06:05  5  04:38  5  03:08  3  04:01  5  02:03  3  01:38  3  03:18  4  01:38  4  07:47  3  02:39  5  02:04  5  06:03  4  01:10  5  00:58  5  02:03  4  00:49  4
                                                  01:07     02:29     01:02     00:57     02:40     00:24     00:29     00:35     00:28     01:44     00:29     00:28     01:40     00:31     00:14    -02:02     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     03:36     03:36     02:11     01:21     01:39     01:09     02:43     01:10     06:03     02:05     01:33     04:23     00:39     00:39     01:38     00:43   00:36:59

#1 Distance (D1,S12,V12): 4 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 74)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Leja                00:14:15 15:46:40   00:10  3  05:51  6  10:44  2  12:44  1  14:15  1 00:14:15
       9                           S12            00:10  3  05:41  7  04:53  2  02:00  1  01:31  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Komļevs            00:14:16 15:46:35   00:06  1  05:35  4  10:46  4  12:48  2  14:16  2 00:14:16
       8                           V12            00:06  1  05:29  5  05:11  3  02:02  2  01:28  4
                                                 -00:04    -00:12     00:18     00:02    -00:03   
 2. Miks Indriksons           00:14:16 15:46:35   00:06  1  05:35  4  10:46  4  12:48  2  14:16  2 00:14:16
       7                           V12            00:06  1  05:29  5  05:11  3  02:02  2  01:28  4
                                                 -00:04    -00:12     00:18     00:02    -00:03   
 4. Valters Čulkstens         00:14:31 15:46:47   00:15  5  05:28  3  10:43  1  12:54  4  14:31  4 00:14:31
      11                           V12            00:15  5  05:13  4  05:15  5  02:11  5  01:37  8
                                                  00:05    -00:28     00:22     00:11     00:06   
 5. Elīza Grīnfogele          00:14:33 15:46:37   00:12  4  06:00  7  10:51  6  13:01  5  14:33  5 00:14:33
      10                           S12            00:12  4  05:48  8  04:51  1  02:10  4  01:32  7
                                                  00:02     00:07    -00:02     00:10     00:01   
 6. Marta Kacēviča            00:22:11 15:13:11   00:53  7  02:14  1  10:44  2  21:00  6  22:11  6 00:22:11
       1                           S12            00:53  7  01:21  1  08:30  8  10:16  6  01:11  1
                                                  00:43    -04:20     03:37     08:16    -00:20   
 7. Katrīne Vikaine           00:29:35 15:46:48   00:25  6  05:24  2  12:34  7  28:21  7  29:35  7 00:29:35
      13                           S12            00:25  6  04:59  3  07:10  6  15:47  8  01:14  3
                                                  00:15    -00:42     02:17     13:47    -00:17   
 8. Kristīne Čakle            00:31:52 15:44:10   02:49  8  06:59  8  15:09  8  30:40  8  31:52  8 00:31:52
      14                           S12            02:49  8  04:10  2  08:10  7  15:31  7  01:12  2
                                                  02:39    -01:31     03:17     13:31    -00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:06     01:21     04:51     02:00     01:11   00:09:29

#2 Distance (D2,S14,SKOLA): 6 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 74)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Grīnberga            00:21:10 15:36:37   00:33  2  02:07  2  07:33  1  12:21  1  16:58  2  19:49  1  21:10  1 00:21:10
       6                           SKOLA          00:33  2  01:34  3  05:26  1  04:48  1  04:37  4  02:51  1  01:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gerda Kačoreka            00:21:36 15:40:36   00:13  1  01:59  1  07:56  2  12:59  2  16:55  1  20:44  2  21:36  2 00:21:36
      12                           S14            00:13  1  01:46  4  05:57  2  05:03  2  03:56  3  03:49  4  00:52  1
                                                 -00:20     00:12     00:31     00:15    -00:41     00:58    -00:29   
 3. Modris Kerns              00:32:43 15:12:53   01:45  4  02:43  4  17:50  3  23:36  4  27:04  4  30:45  3  32:43  3 00:32:43
       3                           SKOLA          01:45  4  00:58  2  15:07  3  05:46  4  03:28  1  03:41  2  01:58  3
                                                  01:12    -00:36     09:41     00:58    -01:09     00:50     00:37   
 4. Dāvis Gūtmanis            00:32:47 15:12:51   01:43  3  02:40  3  17:50  3  23:35  3  27:03  3  30:49  4  32:47  4 00:32:47
       2                           SKOLA          01:43  3  00:57  1  15:10  4  05:45  3  03:28  1  03:46  3  01:58  3
                                                  01:10    -00:37     09:44     00:57    -01:09     00:55     00:37   
    Judīte Bonfelde           DQ       ??:??:??                                                                        DQ
       5                           SKOLA                                                                              
                                                                                                                      
Labākais laiks:                                   00:13     00:57     05:26     04:48     03:28     02:51     00:52   00:18:35

#3 Distance (D3,S18,S40,V14): 7 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 57)   3.( 53)   4.( 75)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane  00:31:08 16:02:10   00:20  3  03:41  1  11:56  3  17:34  3  24:46  2  27:45  2  30:05  1  31:08  1 00:31:08
      21                           S18            00:20  3  03:21  1  08:15  6  05:38  2  07:12  1  02:59  4  02:20  1  01:03  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Vilka                00:31:21 16:13:17   00:09  1  03:48  2  11:14  2  17:19  2  24:41  1  27:34  1  30:21  2  31:21  2 00:31:21
      27                           S18            00:09  1  03:39  3  07:26  2  06:05  3  07:22  2  02:53  2  02:47  6  01:00  2
                                                 -00:11     00:18    -00:49     00:27     00:10    -00:06     00:27    -00:03   
 3. Lolita Lipska             00:31:31 16:22:32   00:19  2  03:56  3  10:48  1  16:12  1  25:01  3  27:54  3  30:31  3  31:31  3 00:31:31
      31                           S40            00:19  2  03:37  2  06:52  1  05:24  1  08:49  4  02:53  2  02:37  3  01:00  2
                                                 -00:01     00:16    -01:23    -00:14     01:37    -00:06     00:17    -00:03   
 4. Sabīne Blaua              00:35:13 15:47:39   00:36  5  05:12  7  13:41  7  19:49  7  29:15  4  31:45  4  34:18  4  35:13  4 00:35:13
      17                           S18            00:36  5  04:36  9  08:29  8  06:08  4  09:26  6  02:30  1  02:33  2  00:55  1
                                                  00:16     01:15     00:14     00:30     02:14    -00:29     00:13    -00:08   
 5. Anita Dundure             00:39:09 15:59:52   00:44  8  05:15  8  13:57  8  20:36  8  29:52  6  35:07  7  37:52  7  39:09  5 00:39:09
      23                           S40            00:44  8  04:31  7  08:42  9  06:39  7  09:16  5  05:15  8  02:45  4  01:17  5
                                                  00:24     01:10     00:27     01:01     02:04     02:16     00:25     00:14   
 6. Guna Vilka                00:40:16 15:50:06   00:39  7  04:44  4  13:11  5  19:23  4  31:01  7  34:17  5  37:10  5  40:16  6 00:40:16
      19                           S40            00:39  7  04:05  4  08:27  7  06:12  5  11:38  9  03:16  5  02:53  8  03:06 10
                                                  00:19     00:44     00:12     00:34     04:26     00:17     00:33     02:03   
 7. Indra Valberga            00:40:28 15:49:56   00:48  9  05:04  5  13:18  6  19:32  5  31:16  8  34:33  6  37:23  6  40:28  7 00:40:28
      20                           S40            00:48  9  04:16  5  08:14  5  06:14  6  11:44 10  03:17  6  02:50  7  03:05  9
                                                  00:28     00:55    -00:01     00:36     04:32     00:18     00:30     02:02   
 8. Ināra Kalniņa             00:40:50 16:01:08   00:34  4  05:06  6  13:00  4  19:46  6  29:41  5  36:07  8  39:31  8  40:50  8 00:40:50
      26                           S40            00:34  4  04:32  8  07:54  4  06:46  8  09:55  8  06:26  9  03:24 10  01:19  6
                                                  00:14     01:11    -00:21     01:08     02:43     03:27     01:04     00:16   
 9. Inese Vēciņa              00:41:23 16:07:48   00:36  5  09:53 10  17:36 10  25:14  9  33:42  9  37:13  9  39:59  9  41:23  9 00:41:23
      29                           S40            00:36  5  09:17 10  07:43  3  07:38  9  08:28  3  03:31  7  02:46  5  01:24  7
                                                  00:16     05:56    -00:32     02:00     01:16     00:32     00:26     00:21   
10. Dzintra Bernande          00:46:59 15:36:12   01:59 10  06:15  9  16:28  9  25:35 10  35:13 10  42:18 10  45:12 10  46:59 10 00:46:59
      18                           S40            01:59 10  04:16  5  10:13 10  09:07 10  09:38  7  07:05 10  02:54  9  01:47  8
                                                  01:39     00:55     01:58     03:29     02:26     04:06     00:34     00:44   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:09     03:21     06:52     05:24     07:12     02:30     02:20     00:55   00:28:43

#4 Distance (D4,S,V18,V50,VB): 12 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 71)   2.( 57)   3.( 53)   4.( 67)   5.( 66)   6.( 64)   7.( 68)   8.( 63)   9.( 72)  10.( 75)  11.( 42)  12.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Virbule              00:36:12 17:17:23   00:12  4  02:49  2  08:19  3  12:46  3  15:44  2  17:47  2  19:39  2  21:14  1  24:18  1  25:45  1  33:47  1  35:25  1  36:12  1 00:36:12
      39                           S              00:12  4  02:37  1  05:30  3  04:27  3  02:58  4  02:03  2  01:52  1  01:35  3  03:04  1  01:27  2  08:02  1  01:38  3  00:47  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:40:09 16:20:20   00:11  3  02:49  2  07:45  2  12:17  2  17:21  5  19:29  3  21:31  3  23:39  2  27:26  2  28:46  2  37:48  2  39:23  2  40:09  2 00:40:09
      34                           S              00:11  3  02:38  2  04:56  1  04:32  4  05:04 10  02:08  3  02:02  2  02:08  7  03:47  4  01:20  1  09:02  3  01:35  2  00:46  2
                                                 -00:01     00:01    -00:34     00:05     02:06     00:05     00:10     00:33     00:43    -00:07     01:00    -00:03    -00:01   
 3. Imants Čaklis             00:40:57 16:06:42   00:02  1  02:40  1  07:44  1  12:03  1  14:58  1  16:43  1  18:47  1  24:14  4  27:45  3  29:27  3  38:37  3  40:05  3  40:57  3 00:40:57
      28                           V50            00:02  1  02:38  2  05:04  2  04:19  2  02:55  2  01:45  1  02:04  3  05:27 14  03:31  2  01:42  4  09:10  4  01:28  1  00:52  4
                                                 -00:10     00:01    -00:26    -00:08    -00:03    -00:18     00:12     03:52     00:27     00:15     01:08    -00:10     00:05   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:42:38 17:20:13   00:19  5  03:19  5  08:55  4  14:26  5  17:15  4  19:59  4  22:11  4  23:43  3  29:28  4  31:38  4  40:04  4  41:46  4  42:38  4 00:42:38
      43                           S              00:19  5  03:00  5  05:36  4  05:31  5  02:49  1  02:44  6  02:12  5  01:32  1  05:45 11  02:10 11  08:26  2  01:42  5  00:52  4
                                                  00:07     00:23     00:06     01:04    -00:09     00:41     00:20    -00:03     02:41     00:43     00:24     00:04     00:05   
 5. Viesturs Meijers          00:46:28 16:26:34   00:06  2  03:04  4  09:49  5  14:01  4  16:57  3  23:00  7  25:06  6  26:40  5  30:13  5  31:46  5  41:27  5  45:44  5  46:28  5 00:46:28
      36                           V50            00:06  2  02:58  4  06:45  7  04:12  1  02:56  3  06:03 12  02:06  4  01:34  2  03:33  3  01:33  3  09:41  5  04:17 14  00:44  1
                                                 -00:06     00:21     01:15    -00:15    -00:02     04:00     00:14    -00:01     00:29     00:06     01:39     02:39    -00:03   
 6. Jānis Pētersons           00:46:53 17:09:53   00:20  6  03:33  6  10:21  6  15:54  6  19:13  6  21:34  5  24:36  5  26:41  6  31:19  6  33:25  6  43:37  6  45:45  6  46:53  6 00:46:53
      40                           VB             00:20  6  03:13  6  06:48  8  05:33  6  03:19  6  02:21  5  03:02 10  02:05  5  04:38  7  02:06 10  10:12  7  02:08  6  01:08 10
                                                  00:08     00:36     01:18     01:06     00:21     00:18     01:10     00:30     01:34     00:39     02:10     00:30     00:21   
 7. Ilze Čakle                00:47:50 15:45:14   00:29 10  04:01  7  11:08  7  16:48  7  20:28  7  22:48  6  25:37  7  27:28  7  31:51  7  33:44  7  44:27  7  46:43  7  47:50  7 00:47:50
      22                           S              00:29 10  03:32  7  07:07  9  05:40  7  03:40  7  02:20  4  02:49  8  01:51  4  04:23  5  01:53  6  10:43  8  02:16  8  01:07  9
                                                  00:17     00:55     01:37     01:13     00:42     00:17     00:57     00:16     01:19     00:26     02:41     00:38     00:20   
 8. Kristīna Ēce              00:58:30 15:19:48   00:23  8  04:15  8  12:35 10  19:19  9  25:21 11  29:23 10  32:16 10  35:15 10  40:24  9  42:26  9  54:58  9  57:28  8  58:30  8 00:58:30
      15                           S              00:23  8  03:52  8  08:20 12  06:44 10  06:02 11  04:02 10  02:53  9  02:59 10  05:09 10  02:02  8  12:32  9  02:30 10  01:02  8
                                                  00:11     01:15     02:50     02:17     03:04     01:59     01:01     01:24     02:05     00:35     04:30     00:52     00:15   
 9. Haralds Feldmanis         00:59:13 15:22:21   00:35 12  05:17 12  12:44 11  20:11 12  24:30 10  27:36  8  31:13  8  33:18  8  38:13  8  40:03  8  54:46  8  57:56  9  59:13  9 00:59:13
      16                           V50            00:35 12  04:42 12  07:27 10  07:27 11  04:19  8  03:06  8  03:37 12  02:05  5  04:55  8  01:50  5  14:43 11  03:10 11  01:17 11
                                                  00:23     02:05     01:57     03:00     01:21     01:03     01:45     00:30     01:51     00:23     06:41     01:32     00:30   
10. Juris Vilks               00:59:50 16:01:03   00:41 13  05:00 10  13:07 12  19:43 10  26:19 12  29:17  9  31:49  9  34:02  9  41:18 10  43:40 10  57:14 10  58:55 10  59:50 10 00:59:50
      33                           V50            00:41 13  04:19 10  08:07 11  06:36  8  06:36 12  02:58  7  02:32  7  02:13  8  07:16 13  02:22 12  13:34 10  01:41  4  00:55  6
                                                  00:29     01:42     02:37     02:09     03:38     00:55     00:40     00:38     04:12     00:55     05:32     00:03     00:08   
11. Uldis Rēvalds             01:09:55 16:20:49   00:22  7  05:29 13  12:10  9  19:49 11  22:56  9  45:06 12  47:34 12  50:08 12  54:36 12  56:41 12  66:50 11  68:58 11  69:55 11 01:09:55
      38                           V50            00:22  7  05:07 13  06:41  5  07:39 12  03:07  5  22:10 14  02:28  6  02:34  9  04:28  6  02:05  9  10:09  6  02:08  6  00:57  7
                                                  00:10     02:30     01:11     03:12     00:09     20:07     00:36     00:59     01:24     00:38     02:07     00:30     00:10   
12. Ivars Vēciņš              01:14:07 15:25:01   00:32 11  04:40  9  11:22  8  17:58  8  22:20  8  41:55 11  44:57 11  48:00 11  52:58 11  54:57 11  69:52 12  72:18 12  74:07 12 01:14:07
      24                           V50            00:32 11  04:08  9  06:42  6  06:36  8  04:22  9  19:35 13  03:02 10  03:03 11  04:58  9  01:59  7  14:55 12  02:26  9  01:49 13
                                                  00:20     01:31     01:12     02:09     01:24     17:32     01:10     01:28     01:54     00:32     06:53     00:48     01:02   
13. Juris Kačoreks            01:28:44 15:40:38   00:25  9  05:03 11  13:24 13  22:30 13  46:19 13  49:33 13  53:35 13  57:43 13  64:57 13  67:55 13  83:59 13  87:24 13  88:44 13 01:28:44
      35                           VB             00:25  9  04:38 11  08:21 13  09:06 13  23:49 14  03:14  9  04:02 13  04:08 13  07:14 12  02:58 13  16:04 13  03:25 12  01:20 12
                                                  00:13     02:01     02:51     04:39     20:51     01:11     02:10     02:33     04:10     01:31     08:02     01:47     00:33   
14. Ojārs Leikarts            01:44:14 15:05:32   00:53 14  25:05 14  36:33 14  45:55 14  53:54 14  59:34 14  66:15 14  70:17 14  78:16 14  82:06 14  98:44 14 102:24 14 104:14 14 01:44:14
      30                           V50            00:53 14  24:12 14  11:28 14  09:22 14  07:59 13  05:40 11  06:41 14  04:02 12  07:59 14  03:50 14  16:38 14  03:40 13  01:50 14
                                                  00:41     21:35     05:58     04:55     05:01     03:37     04:49     02:27     04:55     02:23     08:36     02:02     01:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:02     02:37     04:56     04:12     02:49     01:45     01:52     01:32     03:04     01:20     08:02     01:28     00:44   00:34:23

#5 Distance (D5,V): 16 KP 6,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 57)   2.( 53)   3.( 67)   4.( 66)   5.( 64)   6.( 68)   7.( 63)   8.( 72)   9.( 75)  10.( 42)  11.( 44)  12.( 43)  13.( 41)  14.( 74)  15.( 71)  16.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:39:40 16:20:21   01:51  1  05:27  1  09:03  1  11:14  1  12:35  1  14:14  1  15:23  1  18:06  1  19:16  1  25:19  1  27:29  1  29:05  1  33:28  1  34:07  1  34:51  1  38:56  1  39:40  1 00:39:40
      32                           V              01:51  1  03:36  1  03:36  1  02:11  1  01:21  1  01:39  1  01:09  1  02:43  1  01:10  1  06:03  1  02:10  2  01:36  2  04:23  1  00:39  1  00:44  3  04:05  5  00:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Vārna              00:42:22 17:20:10   02:18  2  06:34  2  10:36  2  12:47  2  15:12  2  17:20  2  18:30  2  21:26  2  23:05  2  30:19  2  32:24  2  33:57  2  38:32  2  39:17  2  39:56  2  41:34  2  42:22  2 00:42:22
      42                           V              02:18  2  04:16  2  04:02  2  02:11  1  02:25  3  02:08  4  01:10  2  02:56  2  01:39  5  07:14  2  02:05  1  01:33  1  04:35  2  00:45  3  00:39  1  01:38  1  00:48  3
                                                  00:27     00:40     00:26     00:00     01:04     00:29     00:01     00:13     00:29     01:11    -00:05    -00:03     00:12     00:06    -00:05    -02:27     00:04   
 3. Andris Leja               00:47:31 17:12:50   02:45  3  07:35  3  12:03  3  16:10  4  18:04  3  20:04  3  21:51  3  25:00  3  26:22  3  34:45  3  36:59  3  38:40  3  43:34  3  44:17  3  44:57  3  46:41  3  47:31  3 00:47:31
      41                           V              02:45  3  04:50  3  04:28  4  04:07  5  01:54  2  02:00  2  01:47  5  03:09  3  01:22  2  08:23  5  02:14  3  01:41  3  04:54  3  00:43  2  00:40  2  01:44  2  00:50  5
                                                  00:54     01:14     00:52     01:56     00:33     00:21     00:38     00:26     00:12     02:20     00:04     00:05     00:31     00:04    -00:04    -02:21     00:06   
 4. Imants Garoza             00:50:24 15:47:58   02:58  4  08:20  4  12:29  4  15:44  3  18:34  4  20:50  4  22:28  4  25:58  4  27:34  4  35:31  4  37:56  4  39:51  4  46:01  4  46:56  4  47:49  4  49:41  4  50:24  4 00:50:24
      25                           V              02:58  4  05:22  4  04:09  3  03:15  4  02:50  4  02:16  5  01:38  3  03:30  5  01:36  3  07:57  4  02:25  4  01:55  4  06:10  5  00:55  4  00:53  4  01:52  3  00:43  1
                                                  01:07     01:46     00:33     01:04     01:29     00:37     00:29     00:47     00:26     01:54     00:15     00:19     01:47     00:16     00:09    -02:13    -00:01   
 5. Guntars Sils              00:53:00 16:31:05   02:58  4  09:03  5  13:41  5  16:49  5  20:50  5  22:53  5  24:31  5  27:49  5  29:27  5  37:14  5  39:53  5  41:57  5  48:00  5  49:10  5  50:08  5  52:11  5  53:00  5 00:53:00
      37                           V              02:58  4  06:05  5  04:38  5  03:08  3  04:01  5  02:03  3  01:38  3  03:18  4  01:38  4  07:47  3  02:39  5  02:04  5  06:03  4  01:10  5  00:58  5  02:03  4  00:49  4
                                                  01:07     02:29     01:02     00:57     02:40     00:24     00:29     00:35     00:28     01:44     00:29     00:28     01:40     00:31     00:14    -02:02     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     03:36     03:36     02:11     01:21     01:39     01:09     02:43     01:10     06:03     02:05     01:33     04:23     00:39     00:39     01:38     00:43   00:36:59


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 2014.04.29. 9:20:17 SIME