Zig-Zag Gulbju ezers

5/262014
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Ilze
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [V] [V12]
[V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
V Distance (1): 14 KP 6.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 58)   5.( 60)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 55)  14.( 56)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:44:01 17:43:00   02:05  1  05:16  1  07:22  1  09:58  1  12:29  1  13:38  1  19:48  1  22:45  1  27:22  1  31:30  1  37:37  1  39:50  1  40:50  1  43:07  1  44:01  1 00:44:01
       0 Kamparkalns               V              02:05  1  03:11  1  02:06  1  02:36  1  02:31  1  01:09  1  06:10  1  02:57  2  04:37  1  04:08  1  06:07  7  02:13  1  01:00  2  02:17  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Brauns              00:48:59 16:09:32   02:23  3  05:53  2  08:02  2  10:52  2  13:28  2  15:01  2  25:21  4  28:10  4  33:01  2  37:30  2  41:55  3  44:35  3  45:32  2  48:02  2  48:59  2 00:48:59
       0 Ventspils                 V              02:23  3  03:30  2  02:09  2  02:50  2  02:36  2  01:33  4  10:20  8  02:49  1  04:51  2  04:29  3  04:25  2  02:40  4  00:57  1  02:30  3  00:57  3
                                                  00:18     00:19     00:03     00:14     00:05     00:24     04:10    -00:08     00:14     00:21    -01:42     00:27    -00:03     00:13     00:03   
 3. Aigars Vārna              00:50:16 18:25:34   02:59  8  06:42  4  09:03  4  12:15  4  15:15  4  16:34  4  24:17  2  27:38  2  33:03  3  37:37  3  41:37  2  44:22  2  46:37  3  49:04  3  50:16  3 00:50:16
       0                           V              02:59  8  03:43  3  02:21  3  03:12  3  03:00  4  01:19  2  07:43  2  03:21  4  05:25  3  04:34  4  04:00  1  02:45  5  02:15  9  02:27  2  01:12  8
                                                  00:54     00:32     00:15     00:36     00:29     00:10     01:33     00:24     00:48     00:26    -02:07     00:32     01:15     00:10     00:18   
 4. Harīs Meiers              00:52:34 18:18:49   02:21  2  07:32  6  10:09  5  13:22  5  16:18  5  17:56  5  26:23  5  29:33  5  35:24  5  39:38  5  45:26  4  47:57  4  49:03  4  51:36  4  52:34  4 00:52:34
       0                           V              02:21  2  05:11  6  02:37  6  03:13  4  02:56  3  01:38  5  08:27  7  03:10  3  05:51  5  04:14  2  05:48  5  02:31  2  01:06  3  02:33  4  00:58  4
                                                  00:16     02:00     00:31     00:37     00:25     00:29     02:17     00:13     01:14     00:06    -00:19     00:18     00:06     00:16     00:04   
 5. Andris Leja               00:54:39 17:55:21   02:46  4  06:30  3  08:54  3  12:07  3  15:08  3  16:32  3  24:24  3  27:59  3  33:31  4  39:00  4  46:28  5  49:07  5  50:47  5  53:34  5  54:39  5 00:54:39
       0 OKZK                      V              02:46  4  03:44  4  02:24  4  03:13  4  03:01  5  01:24  3  07:52  5  03:35  5  05:32  4  05:29  6  07:28  8  02:39  3  01:40  8  02:47  5  01:05  6
                                                  00:41     00:33     00:18     00:37     00:30     00:15     01:42     00:38     00:55     01:21     01:21     00:26     00:40     00:30     00:11   
 6. Jānis Lorencs             00:59:07 17:36:45   02:59  8  07:25  5  10:38  6  14:25  6  18:18  6  20:00  6  28:07  6  32:47  6  39:27  6  44:54  6  49:50  6  53:21  6  54:38  6  57:59  6  59:07  6 00:59:07
       0 Talsi                     V              02:59  8  04:26  5  03:13  9  03:47  7  03:53  9  01:42  6  08:07  6  04:40  9  06:40  6  05:27  5  04:56  3  03:31  7  01:17  4  03:21  7  01:08  7
                                                  00:54     01:15     01:07     01:11     01:22     00:33     01:57     01:43     02:03     01:19    -01:11     01:18     00:17     01:04     00:14   
 7. Gundars Sils              01:04:33 17:22:05   02:57  7  12:47  8  15:26  8  19:01  8  22:14  8  24:36  8  32:20  7  36:22  7  43:10  7  48:59  7  54:38  7  58:51  7  60:11  7  63:21  7  64:33  7 01:04:33
       0 Dundaga                   V              02:57  7  09:50  8  02:39  7  03:35  6  03:13  6  02:22  9  07:44  4  04:02  7  06:48  8  05:49  8  05:39  4  04:13  8  01:20  5  03:10  6  01:12  8
                                                  00:52     06:39     00:33     00:59     00:42     01:13     01:34     01:05     02:11     01:41    -00:28     02:00     00:20     00:53     00:18   
 8. Dace Traniņa              01:07:40 18:40:21   02:46  4  12:57  9  15:51  9  19:40  9  23:03  9  24:58  9  32:41  8  36:45  8  44:33  8  50:11  8  58:29  9  61:35  8  62:56  8  66:41  8  67:40  8 01:07:40
       0                           V              02:46  4  10:11  9  02:54  8  03:49  8  03:23  7  01:55  7  07:43  2  04:04  8  07:48  9  05:38  7  08:18  9  03:06  6  01:21  6  03:45  8  00:59  5
                                                  00:41     07:00     00:48     01:13     00:52     00:46     01:33     01:07     03:11     01:30     02:11     00:53     00:21     01:28     00:05   
 9. Dmitrijs Žarovs           01:09:29 16:05:37   02:54  6  09:37  7  12:06  7  16:22  7  20:08  7  22:07  7  35:18  9  39:12  9  45:56  9  52:10  9  58:14  8  63:01  9  64:27  9  68:35  9  69:29  9 01:09:29
       0 Ventspils                 V              02:54  6  06:43  7  02:29  5  04:16  9  03:46  8  01:59  8  13:11  9  03:54  6  06:44  7  06:14  9  06:04  6  04:47  9  01:26  7  04:08  9  00:54  1
                                                  00:49     03:32     00:23     01:40     01:15     00:50     07:01     00:57     02:07     02:06    -00:03     02:34     00:26     01:51     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:05     03:11     02:06     02:36     02:31     01:09     06:10     02:49     04:37     04:08     04:00     02:13     00:57     02:17     00:54   00:41:43

S Distance (2): 13 KP 5.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 47)   3.( 38)   4.( 60)   5.( 58)   6.( 37)   7.( 46)   8.( 39)   9.( 34)  10.( 48)  11.( 55)  12.( 61)  13.( 56)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Virbule              00:47:47 18:45:53   06:56  2  15:20  3  17:50  3  19:13  3  22:24  2  26:22  2  33:26  1  34:26  1  37:28  1  40:50  1  42:05  1  45:31  1  46:37  1  47:47  1 00:47:47
       0                           S              06:56  2  08:24  5  02:30  2  01:23  1  03:11  1  03:58  2  07:04  2  01:00  1  03:02  1  03:22  3  01:15  1  03:26  5  01:06  1  01:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:48:12 18:41:19   07:34  3  14:06  1  16:30  1  18:02  1  21:39  1  26:13  1  33:47  2  35:32  2  38:51  2  41:32  2  43:06  2  45:53  2  46:59  2  48:12  2 00:48:12
       0                           S              07:34  3  06:32  4  02:24  1  01:32  3  03:37  3  04:34  3  07:34  4  01:45  4  03:19  2  02:41  1  01:34  3  02:47  3  01:06  1  01:13  2
                                                  00:38    -01:52    -00:06     00:09     00:26     00:36     00:30     00:45     00:17    -00:41     00:19    -00:39     00:00     00:03   
 3. Ilz Čakle                 00:49:54 18:57:23   09:11  4  14:30  2  17:08  2  18:52  2  22:40  3  27:24  3  34:16  3  35:35  3  39:22  3  42:54  3  44:33  3  47:18  3  48:34  3  49:54  3 00:49:54
       0                           S              09:11  4  05:19  1  02:38  3  01:44  4  03:48  4  04:44  4  06:52  1  01:19  2  03:47  4  03:32  4  01:39  5  02:45  2  01:16  4  01:20  3
                                                  02:15    -03:05     00:08     00:21     00:37     00:46    -00:12     00:19     00:45     00:10     00:24    -00:41     00:10     00:10   
 4. Alvita Mirecka            00:51:31 17:33:53   06:37  1  17:00  4  21:13  4  22:44  4  25:58  4  29:36  4  36:53  4  38:27  4  41:48  4  44:49  4  46:21  4  48:55  4  50:02  4  51:31  4 00:51:31
       0 Kamparkalns               S              06:37  1  10:23  6  04:13  6  01:31  2  03:14  2  03:38  1  07:17  3  01:34  3  03:21  3  03:01  2  01:32  2  02:34  1  01:07  3  01:29  4
                                                 -00:19     01:59     01:43     00:08     00:03    -00:20     00:13     00:34     00:19    -00:21     00:17    -00:52     00:01     00:19   
 5. Kristīna Ēce              01:07:48 17:25:37   12:57  5  18:40  5  22:30  5  24:37  5  29:31  5  35:06  5  45:50  5  47:41  5  52:30  5  58:09  5  60:19  5  64:18  5  65:57  5  67:48  5 01:07:48
       0 Valdemārpils              S              12:57  5  05:43  2  03:50  5  02:07  6  04:54  5  05:35  5  10:44  5  01:51  5  04:49  6  05:39  6  02:10  6  03:59  6  01:39  5  01:51  5
                                                  06:01    -02:41     01:20     00:44     01:43     01:37     03:40     00:51     01:47     02:17     00:55     00:33     00:33     00:41   
 6. Ieva Meiere               01:16:31 18:12:30   14:26  6  20:28  6  23:26  6  25:29  6  30:26  6  38:11  6  50:53  6  58:37  6  63:00  6  67:58  6  69:35  6  72:55  6  74:36  6  76:31  6 01:16:31
       0                           S              14:26  6  06:02  3  02:58  4  02:03  5  04:57  6  07:45  6  12:42  7  07:44  6  04:23  5  04:58  5  01:37  4  03:20  4  01:41  6  01:55  6
                                                  07:30    -02:22     00:28     00:40     01:46     03:47     05:38     06:44     01:21     01:36     00:22    -00:06     00:35     00:45   
 7. Māra Zeberliņa            01:48:56 16:10:52   16:39  7  30:39  7  36:36  7  39:50  7  46:29  7  55:09  7  67:17  7  82:30  7  88:26  7  95:10  7  98:42  7 103:59  7 106:26  7 108:56  7 01:48:56
       0 Taka                      S              16:39  7  14:00  7  05:57  7  03:14  7  06:39  7  08:40  7  12:08  6  15:13  7  05:56  7  06:44  7  03:32  7  05:17  7  02:27  7  02:30  7
                                                  09:43     05:36     03:27     01:51     03:28     04:42     05:04     14:13     02:54     03:22     02:17     01:51     01:21     01:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:37     05:19     02:24     01:23     03:11     03:38     06:52     01:00     03:02     02:41     01:15     02:34     01:06     01:10   00:42:12

VB Distance (2): 13 KP 5.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 47)   3.( 38)   4.( 60)   5.( 58)   6.( 37)   7.( 46)   8.( 39)   9.( 34)  10.( 48)  11.( 55)  12.( 61)  13.( 56)  Finišs              
 1. Raivis Reinfelds          00:51:44 17:19:40   07:39  1  15:42  1  18:51  1  20:21  1  22:59  1  26:54  1  37:34  1  38:40  1  42:29  1  44:54  1  47:16  1  49:58  1  50:56  1  51:44  1 00:51:44
       0 Talsi                     VB             07:39  1  08:03  1  03:09  2  01:30  1  02:38  1  03:55  1  10:40  2  01:06  1  03:49  1  02:25  1  02:22  3  02:42  1  00:58  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:11:14 17:18:26   14:46  3  28:12  2  31:09  2  32:50  2  37:34  2  43:22  2  51:32  2  54:03  2  58:19  2  62:26  2  64:13  2  67:56  2  69:39  2  71:14  2 01:11:14
       0 OKZK                      VB             14:46  3  13:26  2  02:57  1  01:41  2  04:44  2  05:48  2  08:10  1  02:31  2  04:16  2  04:07  2  01:47  1  03:43  2  01:43  2  01:35  2
                                                  07:07     05:23    -00:12     00:11     02:06     01:53    -02:30     01:25     00:27     01:42    -00:35     01:01     00:45     00:47   
 3. Juris Kačoreks            01:28:57 16:11:56   14:17  2  29:29  3  34:21  3  37:50  3  43:43  3  50:41  3  63:20  3  66:25  3  72:07  3  77:21  3  79:42  3  84:40  3  86:55  3  88:57  3 01:28:57
       0 Talsi                     VB             14:17  2  15:12  3  04:52  3  03:29  3  05:53  3  06:58  3  12:39  3  03:05  3  05:42  3  05:14  3  02:21  2  04:58  3  02:15  3  02:02  3
                                                  06:38     07:09     01:43     01:59     03:15     03:03     01:59     01:59     01:53     02:49    -00:01     02:16     01:17     01:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:39     08:03     02:57     01:30     02:38     03:55     08:10     01:06     03:49     02:25     01:47     02:42     00:58     00:48   00:48:27

V50 Distance (2): 13 KP 5.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 47)   3.( 38)   4.( 60)   5.( 58)   6.( 37)   7.( 46)   8.( 39)   9.( 34)  10.( 48)  11.( 55)  12.( 61)  13.( 56)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Caklis             00:39:41 15:33:36   06:24  1  11:15  1  13:16  1  14:41  1  18:02  1  21:40  1  27:10  1  28:11  1  31:13  1  33:57  1  35:11  1  37:25  1  38:24  1  39:41  1 00:39:41
       0 OKZK                      V50            06:24  1  04:51  4  02:01  1  01:25  1  03:21  2  03:38  1  05:30  1  01:01  1  03:02  1  02:44  2  01:14  1  02:14  1  00:59  2  01:17  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meiers           00:50:35 17:20:57   10:59  3  14:20  2  17:26  2  18:52  2  22:02  2  25:42  2  34:52  2  38:08  2  41:21  2  43:53  2  45:53  2  48:37  2  49:34  2  50:35  2 00:50:35
       0 OKZK                      V50            10:59  3  03:21  1  03:06  4  01:26  2  03:10  1  03:40  2  09:10  4  03:16  7  03:13  2  02:32  1  02:00  6  02:44  3  00:57  1  01:01  1
                                                  04:35    -01:30     01:05     00:01    -00:11     00:02     03:40     02:15     00:11    -00:12     00:46     00:30    -00:02    -00:16   
 3. Arvis Heniņš              00:58:54 16:49:32   12:09  4  16:53  4  19:48  4  21:52  4  26:18  3  31:31  3  42:36  3  44:01  3  48:02  3  51:33  3  53:10  3  56:06  3  57:27  3  58:54  3 00:58:54
       0 Dundaga                   V50            12:09  4  04:44  3  02:55  2  02:04  6  04:26  5  05:13  5  11:05  8  01:25  2  04:01  4  03:31  4  01:37  3  02:56  6  01:21  4  01:27  6
                                                  05:45    -00:07     00:54     00:39     01:05     01:35     05:35     00:24     00:59     00:47     00:23     00:42     00:22     00:10   
 4. Agris Pavlovskis          01:01:23 15:59:03   08:58  2  14:43  3  19:14  3  21:16  3  26:45  4  32:50  4  43:13  4  44:54  4  50:30  4  54:05  4  55:52  4  58:42  4  60:14  4  61:23  4 01:01:23
       0 Alnis                     V50            08:58  2  05:45  5  04:31  7  02:02  5  05:29  8  06:05  8  10:23  6  01:41  4  05:36  8  03:35  5  01:47  5  02:50  5  01:32  5  01:09  3
                                                  02:34     00:54     02:30     00:37     02:08     02:27     04:53     00:40     02:34     00:51     00:33     00:36     00:33    -00:08   
 5. Alfrēds Brālītis          01:09:31 16:26:48   18:17  7  30:35  8  33:32  8  35:15  7  38:53  6  43:28  6  51:04  6  55:12  6  59:01  6  62:20  5  63:47  5  66:35  5  68:16  5  69:31  5 01:09:31
       0 Taka                      V50            18:17  7  12:18  9  02:57  3  01:43  3  03:38  3  04:35  3  07:36  2  04:08  9  03:49  3  03:19  3  01:27  2  02:48  4  01:41  8  01:15  4
                                                  11:53     07:27     00:56     00:18     00:17     00:57     02:06     03:07     00:47     00:35     00:13     00:34     00:42    -00:02   
 6. Aivars Žogla              01:10:45 17:21:10   17:59  6  23:45  5  27:27  5  29:26  5  34:23  5  39:49  5  50:30  5  52:00  5  57:23  5  62:23  6  64:01  6  66:57  6  68:33  6  70:45  6 01:10:45
       0 Ugāle                     V50            17:59  6  05:46  6  03:42  6  01:59  4  04:57  6  05:26  7  10:41  7  01:30  3  05:23  7  05:00  7  01:38  4  02:56  6  01:36  6  02:12  8
                                                  11:35     00:55     01:41     00:34     01:36     01:48     05:11     00:29     02:21     02:16     00:24     00:42     00:37     00:55   
 7. Haralds Feldmanis         01:15:52 16:29:42   21:36  8  28:06  7  32:55  7  35:17  8  40:39  7  46:00  7  55:33  8  57:45  7  62:27  7  66:27  7  68:32  7  72:21  7  73:58  7  75:52  7 01:15:52
       0 Ventspils                 V50            21:36  8  06:30  7  04:49  8  02:22  8  05:22  7  05:21  6  09:33  5  02:12  5  04:42  6  04:00  6  02:05  7  03:49  8  01:37  7  01:54  7
                                                  15:12     01:39     02:48     00:57     02:01     01:43     04:03     01:11     01:40     01:16     00:51     01:35     00:38     00:37   
 8. Juris Vilks               01:16:32 17:10:16   28:36  9  32:59  9  36:20  9  38:26  9  42:29  9  47:14  8  55:28  7  59:13  8  63:18  8  69:07  8  71:46  8  74:20  8  75:26  8  76:32  8 01:16:32
       0 OKZK                      V50            28:36  9  04:23  2  03:21  5  02:06  7  04:03  4  04:45  4  08:14  3  03:45  8  04:05  5  05:49  8  02:39  8  02:34  2  01:06  3  01:06  2
                                                  22:12    -00:28     01:20     00:41     00:42     01:07     02:44     02:44     01:03     03:05     01:25     00:20     00:07    -00:11   
 9. Ojārs Leikarts            01:35:21 16:16:37   16:55  5  24:57  6  30:16  6  33:51  6  41:09  8  49:59  9  65:07  9  67:36  9  75:46  9  81:57  9  85:10  9  90:01  9  92:19  9  95:21  9 01:35:21
       0 TAKA                      V50            16:55  5  08:02  8  05:19  9  03:35  9  07:18  9  08:50  9  15:08  9  02:29  6  08:10  9  06:11  9  03:13  9  04:51  9  02:18  9  03:02  9
                                                  10:31     03:11     03:18     02:10     03:57     05:12     09:38     01:28     05:08     03:27     01:59     02:37     01:19     01:45   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:24     03:21     02:01     01:25     03:10     03:38     05:30     01:01     03:02     02:32     01:14     02:14     00:57     01:01   00:37:30

V18 Distance (2): 13 KP 5.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 47)   3.( 38)   4.( 60)   5.( 58)   6.( 37)   7.( 46)   8.( 39)   9.( 34)  10.( 48)  11.( 55)  12.( 61)  13.( 56)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Ēcis              01:23:31 17:16:39   17:00  1  27:51  1  30:26  1  32:10  1  36:09  1  42:12  1  56:53  1  59:51  1  66:38  1  72:38  1  74:53  1  79:56  1  81:59  1  83:31  1 01:23:31
       0 Valdemārpils              V18            17:00  1  10:51  1  02:35  1  01:44  1  03:59  1  06:03  1  14:41  1  02:58  1  06:47  1  06:00  1  02:15  1  05:03  1  02:03  1  01:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   17:00     10:51     02:35     01:44     03:59     06:03     14:41     02:58     06:47     06:00     02:15     05:03     02:03     01:32   01:23:31

S18 Distance (3): 9 KP 2.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 56)   2.( 34)   3.( 47)   4.( 37)   5.( 60)   6.( 38)   7.( 48)   8.( 55)   9.( 61)  Finišs              
 1. Keita Muzikante Spēlmane  00:27:54 16:32:07   01:26  2  04:46  1  09:00  1  11:50  1  14:54  1  17:22  1  20:44  1  22:28  1  25:53  1  27:54  1 00:27:54
       0 Valdemarpils              S18            01:26  2  03:20  2  04:14  1  02:50  2  03:04  3  02:28  3  03:22  1  01:44  3  03:25  1  02:01  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiāna Mirecka         00:29:25 17:21:29   01:10  1  08:20  3  13:09  2  14:39  2  16:57  2  18:35  2  22:46  2  24:15  2  27:52  2  29:25  2 00:29:25
       0 OKZK                      S18            01:10  1  07:10  3  04:49  2  01:30  1  02:18  1  01:38  1  04:11  2  01:29  2  03:37  2  01:33  1
                                                 -00:16     03:50     00:35    -01:20    -00:46    -00:50     00:49    -00:15     00:12    -00:28   
 3. Sabīne Blaua              00:36:36 16:44:21   02:19  3  05:30  2  13:13  3  19:21  3  21:52  3  23:57  3  28:22  3  29:46  3  34:38  3  36:36  3 00:36:36
       0 Valdemārpils              S18            02:19  3  03:11  1  07:43  3  06:08  3  02:31  2  02:05  2  04:25  3  01:24  1  04:52  3  01:58  2
                                                  00:53    -00:09     03:29     03:18    -00:33    -00:23     01:03    -00:20     01:27    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     03:11     04:14     01:30     02:18     01:38     03:22     01:24     03:25     01:33   00:23:45

S40 Distance (3): 9 KP 2.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 56)   2.( 34)   3.( 47)   4.( 37)   5.( 60)   6.( 38)   7.( 48)   8.( 55)   9.( 61)  Finišs              
 1. Guna Vilka                00:34:06 16:34:43   01:40  2  05:34  2  11:15  2  13:38  2  17:55  2  21:23  1  25:21  1  27:27  1  31:31  1  34:06  1 00:34:06
       0 Valdemārpils              S40            01:40  2  03:54  2  05:41  2  02:23  2  04:17  2  03:28  2  03:58  2  02:06  2  04:04  2  02:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ināra Kalniņa             00:39:16 17:19:22   02:04  4  05:52  4  12:12  3  14:44  3  20:03  3  24:22  4  29:32  4  32:04  3  36:03  2  39:16  2 00:39:16
       0 Kamparkalns               S40            02:04  4  03:48  1  06:20  3  02:32  3  05:19  4  04:19  3  05:10  4  02:32  3  03:59  1  03:13  4
                                                  00:24    -00:06     00:39     00:09     01:02     00:51     01:12     00:26    -00:05     00:38   
 3. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:41:33 17:24:32   01:18  1  05:13  1  10:03  1  11:54  1  16:39  1  22:41  2  26:24  2  28:19  2  39:24  3  41:33  3 00:41:33
       0                           S40            01:18  1  03:55  3  04:50  1  01:51  1  04:45  3  06:02  4  03:43  1  01:55  1  11:05  4  02:09  1
                                                 -00:22     00:01    -00:51    -00:32     00:28     02:34    -00:15    -00:11     07:01    -00:26   
 4. Lolita Vitmane            00:42:50 16:49:18   01:40  2  05:46  3  14:44  4  17:26  4  20:35  4  22:55  3  27:50  3  33:21  4  40:07  4  42:50  4 00:42:50
       0 Dundaga                   S40            01:40  2  04:06  4  08:58  4  02:42  4  03:09  1  02:20  1  04:55  3  05:31  4  06:46  3  02:43  3
                                                  00:00     00:12     03:17     00:19    -01:08    -01:08     00:57     03:25     02:42     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:18     03:48     04:50     01:51     03:09     02:20     03:43     01:55     03:59     02:09   00:29:02

S12 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 34)   3.( 48)   4.( 55)   5.( 61)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Leja                00:26:30 16:34:17   04:06  2  12:00  1  18:50  1  20:08  1  24:10  1  26:30  1 00:26:30
       0 Valdemarpils              S12            04:06  2  07:54  1  06:50  1  01:18  1  04:02  1  02:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Čakle            00:36:35 18:16:16   03:36  1  12:09  2  27:26  2  30:05  2  34:36  2  36:35  2 00:36:35
       0 OKZK                      S12            03:36  1  08:33  4  15:17  2  02:39  2  04:31  2  01:59  1
                                                 -00:30     00:39     08:27     01:21     00:29    -00:21   
 3. Brenda Endzele            00:49:15 16:34:25   04:06  2  12:29  3  29:53  3  33:03  3  45:01  3  49:15  3 00:49:15
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            04:06  2  08:23  3  17:24  4  03:10  4  11:58  4  04:14  5
                                                  00:00     00:29     10:34     01:52     07:56     01:54   
 4. Nadīne Kalmane            00:49:26 16:34:18   04:26  4  12:39  4  30:04  4  33:13  4  45:13  4  49:26  4 00:49:26
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            04:26  4  08:13  2  17:25  5  03:09  3  12:00  5  04:13  4
                                                  00:20     00:19     10:35     01:51     07:58     01:53   
 5. Katrīne Vikaine           00:56:32 16:26:18   05:56  5  20:40  5  37:28  5  42:20  5  52:51  5  56:32  5 00:56:32
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            05:56  5  14:44  5  16:48  3  04:52  5  10:31  3  03:41  3
                                                  01:50     06:50     09:58     03:34     06:29     01:21   
    Test                      DQ       16:17:05                                                              DQ
       0                           S12                                                                      
                                                                                                            
Labākais laiks:                                   03:36     07:54     06:50     01:18     04:02     01:59   00:25:39

V12 Distance (5): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 34)   3.( 48)   4.( 55)   5.( 61)  Finišs              
 1. Miks Indriksons           00:29:45 16:26:17   04:50  2  11:46  1  17:31  1  19:14  1  27:14  1  29:45  1 00:29:45
       0 Valdemarpils              V12            04:50  2  06:56  1  05:45  1  01:43  1  08:00  2  02:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gatis Gutmanis            00:31:29 16:26:16   04:59  3  11:59  2  18:04  2  19:55  2  27:33  2  31:29  2 00:31:29
       0 Ventspils                 V12            04:59  3  07:00  2  06:05  2  01:51  2  07:38  1  03:56  4
                                                  00:09     00:04     00:20     00:08    -00:22     01:25   
 3. Filips Ēcis               00:42:42 17:49:31   04:33  1  12:50  3  25:07  3  28:46  3  40:41  3  42:42  3 00:42:42
       0 Valdemārpils              V12            04:33  1  08:17  3  12:17  3  03:39  3  11:55  4  02:01  1
                                                 -00:17     01:21     06:32     01:56     03:55    -00:30   
 4. Valters Čulkstens         00:56:34 16:26:18   05:58  4  20:42  4  37:36  4  42:38  4  52:58  4  56:34  4 00:56:34
       0 Valdemārpils              V12            05:58  4  14:44  4  16:54  4  05:02  4  10:20  3  03:36  3
                                                  01:08     07:48     11:09     03:19     02:20     01:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:33     06:56     05:45     01:43     07:38     02:01   00:28:36

#1 Distance (V): 14 KP 6.9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 58)   5.( 60)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 55)  14.( 56)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:44:01 17:43:00   02:05  1  05:16  1  07:22  1  09:58  1  12:29  1  13:38  1  19:48  1  22:45  1  27:22  1  31:30  1  37:37  1  39:50  1  40:50  1  43:07  1  44:01  1 00:44:01
       0 Kamparkalns               V              02:05  1  03:11  1  02:06  1  02:36  1  02:31  1  01:09  1  06:10  1  02:57  2  04:37  1  04:08  1  06:07  7  02:13  1  01:00  2  02:17  1  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Brauns              00:48:59 16:09:32   02:23  3  05:53  2  08:02  2  10:52  2  13:28  2  15:01  2  25:21  4  28:10  4  33:01  2  37:30  2  41:55  3  44:35  3  45:32  2  48:02  2  48:59  2 00:48:59
       0 Ventspils                 V              02:23  3  03:30  2  02:09  2  02:50  2  02:36  2  01:33  4  10:20  8  02:49  1  04:51  2  04:29  3  04:25  2  02:40  4  00:57  1  02:30  3  00:57  3
                                                  00:18     00:19     00:03     00:14     00:05     00:24     04:10    -00:08     00:14     00:21    -01:42     00:27    -00:03     00:13     00:03   
 3. Aigars Vārna              00:50:16 18:25:34   02:59  8  06:42  4  09:03  4  12:15  4  15:15  4  16:34  4  24:17  2  27:38  2  33:03  3  37:37  3  41:37  2  44:22  2  46:37  3  49:04  3  50:16  3 00:50:16
       0                           V              02:59  8  03:43  3  02:21  3  03:12  3  03:00  4  01:19  2  07:43  2  03:21  4  05:25  3  04:34  4  04:00  1  02:45  5  02:15  9  02:27  2  01:12  8
                                                  00:54     00:32     00:15     00:36     00:29     00:10     01:33     00:24     00:48     00:26    -02:07     00:32     01:15     00:10     00:18   
 4. Harīs Meiers              00:52:34 18:18:49   02:21  2  07:32  6  10:09  5  13:22  5  16:18  5  17:56  5  26:23  5  29:33  5  35:24  5  39:38  5  45:26  4  47:57  4  49:03  4  51:36  4  52:34  4 00:52:34
       0                           V              02:21  2  05:11  6  02:37  6  03:13  4  02:56  3  01:38  5  08:27  7  03:10  3  05:51  5  04:14  2  05:48  5  02:31  2  01:06  3  02:33  4  00:58  4
                                                  00:16     02:00     00:31     00:37     00:25     00:29     02:17     00:13     01:14     00:06    -00:19     00:18     00:06     00:16     00:04   
 5. Andris Leja               00:54:39 17:55:21   02:46  4  06:30  3  08:54  3  12:07  3  15:08  3  16:32  3  24:24  3  27:59  3  33:31  4  39:00  4  46:28  5  49:07  5  50:47  5  53:34  5  54:39  5 00:54:39
       0 OKZK                      V              02:46  4  03:44  4  02:24  4  03:13  4  03:01  5  01:24  3  07:52  5  03:35  5  05:32  4  05:29  6  07:28  8  02:39  3  01:40  8  02:47  5  01:05  6
                                                  00:41     00:33     00:18     00:37     00:30     00:15     01:42     00:38     00:55     01:21     01:21     00:26     00:40     00:30     00:11   
 6. Jānis Lorencs             00:59:07 17:36:45   02:59  8  07:25  5  10:38  6  14:25  6  18:18  6  20:00  6  28:07  6  32:47  6  39:27  6  44:54  6  49:50  6  53:21  6  54:38  6  57:59  6  59:07  6 00:59:07
       0 Talsi                     V              02:59  8  04:26  5  03:13  9  03:47  7  03:53  9  01:42  6  08:07  6  04:40  9  06:40  6  05:27  5  04:56  3  03:31  7  01:17  4  03:21  7  01:08  7
                                                  00:54     01:15     01:07     01:11     01:22     00:33     01:57     01:43     02:03     01:19    -01:11     01:18     00:17     01:04     00:14   
 7. Gundars Sils              01:04:33 17:22:05   02:57  7  12:47  8  15:26  8  19:01  8  22:14  8  24:36  8  32:20  7  36:22  7  43:10  7  48:59  7  54:38  7  58:51  7  60:11  7  63:21  7  64:33  7 01:04:33
       0 Dundaga                   V              02:57  7  09:50  8  02:39  7  03:35  6  03:13  6  02:22  9  07:44  4  04:02  7  06:48  8  05:49  8  05:39  4  04:13  8  01:20  5  03:10  6  01:12  8
                                                  00:52     06:39     00:33     00:59     00:42     01:13     01:34     01:05     02:11     01:41    -00:28     02:00     00:20     00:53     00:18   
 8. Dace Traniņa              01:07:40 18:40:21   02:46  4  12:57  9  15:51  9  19:40  9  23:03  9  24:58  9  32:41  8  36:45  8  44:33  8  50:11  8  58:29  9  61:35  8  62:56  8  66:41  8  67:40  8 01:07:40
       0                           V              02:46  4  10:11  9  02:54  8  03:49  8  03:23  7  01:55  7  07:43  2  04:04  8  07:48  9  05:38  7  08:18  9  03:06  6  01:21  6  03:45  8  00:59  5
                                                  00:41     07:00     00:48     01:13     00:52     00:46     01:33     01:07     03:11     01:30     02:11     00:53     00:21     01:28     00:05   
 9. Dmitrijs Žarovs           01:09:29 16:05:37   02:54  6  09:37  7  12:06  7  16:22  7  20:08  7  22:07  7  35:18  9  39:12  9  45:56  9  52:10  9  58:14  8  63:01  9  64:27  9  68:35  9  69:29  9 01:09:29
       0 Ventspils                 V              02:54  6  06:43  7  02:29  5  04:16  9  03:46  8  01:59  8  13:11  9  03:54  6  06:44  7  06:14  9  06:04  6  04:47  9  01:26  7  04:08  9  00:54  1
                                                  00:49     03:32     00:23     01:40     01:15     00:50     07:01     00:57     02:07     02:06    -00:03     02:34     00:26     01:51     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:05     03:11     02:06     02:36     02:31     01:09     06:10     02:49     04:37     04:08     04:00     02:13     00:57     02:17     00:54   00:41:43

#2 Distance (S,VB,V50,V18): 13 KP 5.1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 47)   3.( 38)   4.( 60)   5.( 58)   6.( 37)   7.( 46)   8.( 39)   9.( 34)  10.( 48)  11.( 55)  12.( 61)  13.( 56)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Caklis             00:39:41 15:33:36   06:24  1  11:15  1  13:16  1  14:41  1  18:02  1  21:40  1  27:10  1  28:11  1  31:13  1  33:57  1  35:11  1  37:25  1  38:24  1  39:41  1 00:39:41
       0 OKZK                      V50            06:24  1  04:51  4  02:01  1  01:25  2  03:21  5  03:38  1  05:30  1  01:01  2  03:02  1  02:44  4  01:14  1  02:14  1  00:59  3  01:17  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Virbule              00:47:47 18:45:53   06:56  3  15:20  6  17:50  5  19:13  5  22:24  4  26:22  4  33:26  2  34:26  2  37:28  2  40:50  2  42:05  2  45:31  2  46:37  2  47:47  2 00:47:47
       0                           S              06:56  3  08:24 14  02:30  3  01:23  1  03:11  3  03:58  5  07:04  3  01:00  1  03:02  1  03:22  7  01:15  2  03:26 13  01:06  4  01:10  5
                                                  00:32     03:33     00:29    -00:02    -00:10     00:20     01:34    -00:01     00:00     00:38     00:01     01:12     00:07    -00:07   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:48:12 18:41:19   07:34  4  14:06  2  16:30  2  18:02  2  21:39  2  26:13  3  33:47  3  35:32  3  38:51  3  41:32  3  43:06  3  45:53  3  46:59  3  48:12  3 00:48:12
       0                           S              07:34  4  06:32 11  02:24  2  01:32  6  03:37  6  04:34  6  07:34  5  01:45  9  03:19  4  02:41  3  01:34  5  02:47  7  01:06  4  01:13  6
                                                  01:10     01:41     00:23     00:07     00:16     00:56     02:04     00:44     00:17    -00:03     00:20     00:33     00:07    -00:04   
 4. Ilz Čakle                 00:49:54 18:57:23   09:11  7  14:30  4  17:08  3  18:52  3  22:40  5  27:24  6  34:16  4  35:35  4  39:22  4  42:54  4  44:33  4  47:18  4  48:34  4  49:54  4 00:49:54
       0                           S              09:11  7  05:19  5  02:38  5  01:44  9  03:48  8  04:44  8  06:52  2  01:19  4  03:47  6  03:32  9  01:39  9  02:45  6  01:16  8  01:20  9
                                                  02:47     00:28     00:37     00:19     00:27     01:06     01:22     00:18     00:45     00:48     00:25     00:31     00:17     00:03   
 5. Viesturs Meiers           00:50:35 17:20:57   10:59  8  14:20  3  17:26  4  18:52  3  22:02  3  25:42  2  34:52  5  38:08  5  41:21  5  43:53  5  45:53  5  48:37  5  49:34  5  50:35  5 00:50:35
       0 OKZK                      V50            10:59  8  03:21  1  03:06 10  01:26  3  03:10  2  03:40  3  09:10  9  03:16 16  03:13  3  02:32  2  02:00 12  02:44  5  00:57  1  01:01  2
                                                  04:35    -01:30     01:05     00:01    -00:11     00:02     03:40     02:15     00:11    -00:12     00:46     00:30    -00:02    -00:16   
 6. Alvita Mirecka            00:51:31 17:33:53   06:37  2  17:00  9  21:13  9  22:44  9  25:58  7  29:36  7  36:53  6  38:27  6  41:48  6  44:49  6  46:21  6  48:55  6  50:02  6  51:31  6 00:51:31
       0 Kamparkalns               S              06:37  2  10:23 15  04:13 15  01:31  5  03:14  4  03:38  1  07:17  4  01:34  7  03:21  5  03:01  5  01:32  4  02:34  2  01:07  7  01:29 11
                                                  00:13     05:32     02:12     00:06    -00:07     00:00     01:47     00:33     00:19     00:17     00:18     00:20     00:08     00:12   
 7. Raivis Reinfelds          00:51:44 17:19:40   07:39  5  15:42  7  18:51  6  20:21  6  22:59  6  26:54  5  37:34  7  38:40  7  42:29  7  44:54  7  47:16  7  49:58  7  50:56  7  51:44  7 00:51:44
       0 Talsi                     VB             07:39  5  08:03 13  03:09 11  01:30  4  02:38  1  03:55  4  10:40 12  01:06  3  03:49  7  02:25  1  02:22 17  02:42  4  00:58  2  00:48  1
                                                  01:15     03:12     01:08     00:05    -00:43     00:17     05:10     00:05     00:47    -00:19     01:08     00:28    -00:01    -00:29   
 8. Arvis Heniņš              00:58:54 16:49:32   12:09  9  16:53  8  19:48  8  21:52  8  26:18  8  31:31  8  42:36  8  44:01  8  48:02  8  51:33  8  53:10  8  56:06  8  57:27  8  58:54  8 00:58:54
       0 Dundaga                   V50            12:09  9  04:44  3  02:55  6  02:04 14  04:26 11  05:13 10  11:05 15  01:25  5  04:01  9  03:31  8  01:37  6  02:56 10  01:21  9  01:27 10
                                                  05:45    -00:07     00:54     00:39     01:05     01:35     05:35     00:24     00:59     00:47     00:23     00:42     00:22     00:10   
 9. Agris Pavlovskis          01:01:23 15:59:03   08:58  6  14:43  5  19:14  7  21:16  7  26:45  9  32:50  9  43:13  9  44:54  9  50:30  9  54:05  9  55:52  9  58:42  9  60:14  9  61:23  9 01:01:23
       0 Alnis                     V50            08:58  6  05:45  7  04:31 16  02:02 12  05:29 17  06:05 16  10:23 11  01:41  8  05:36 16  03:35 10  01:47 10  02:50  9  01:32 10  01:09  4
                                                  02:34     00:54     02:30     00:37     02:08     02:27     04:53     00:40     02:34     00:51     00:33     00:36     00:33    -00:08   
10. Kristīna Ēce              01:07:48 17:25:37   12:57 10  18:40 10  22:30 10  24:37 10  29:31 10  35:06 10  45:50 10  47:41 10  52:30 10  58:09 10  60:19 10  64:18 10  65:57 10  67:48 10 01:07:48
       0 Valdemārpils              S              12:57 10  05:43  6  03:50 14  02:07 16  04:54 13  05:35 13  10:44 14  01:51 10  04:49 14  05:39 16  02:10 14  03:59 16  01:39 13  01:51 14
                                                  06:33     00:52     01:49     00:42     01:33     01:57     05:14     00:50     01:47     02:55     00:56     01:45     00:40     00:34   
11. Alfrēds Brālītis          01:09:31 16:26:48   18:17 18  30:35 18  33:32 17  35:15 16  38:53 15  43:28 15  51:04 13  55:12 13  59:01 13  62:20 11  63:47 11  66:35 11  68:16 11  69:31 11 01:09:31
       0 Taka                      V50            18:17 18  12:18 17  02:57  7  01:43  8  03:38  7  04:35  7  07:36  6  04:08 18  03:49  7  03:19  6  01:27  3  02:48  8  01:41 14  01:15  7
                                                  11:53     07:27     00:56     00:18     00:17     00:57     02:06     03:07     00:47     00:35     00:13     00:34     00:42    -00:02   
12. Aivars Žogla              01:10:45 17:21:10   17:59 17  23:45 12  27:27 12  29:26 12  34:23 12  39:49 12  50:30 11  52:00 11  57:23 11  62:23 12  64:01 12  66:57 12  68:33 12  70:45 12 01:10:45
       0 Ugāle                     V50            17:59 17  05:46  8  03:42 13  01:59 11  04:57 14  05:26 12  10:41 13  01:30  6  05:23 15  05:00 14  01:38  8  02:56 10  01:36 11  02:12 18
                                                  11:35     00:55     01:41     00:34     01:36     01:48     05:11     00:29     02:21     02:16     00:24     00:42     00:37     00:55   
13. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:11:14 17:18:26   14:46 13  28:12 16  31:09 15  32:50 14  37:34 14  43:22 14  51:32 14  54:03 12  58:19 12  62:26 13  64:13 13  67:56 13  69:39 13  71:14 13 01:11:14
       0 OKZK                      VB             14:46 13  13:26 18  02:57  7  01:41  7  04:44 12  05:48 14  08:10  7  02:31 13  04:16 11  04:07 12  01:47 10  03:43 14  01:43 16  01:35 13
                                                  08:22     08:35     00:56     00:16     01:23     02:10     02:40     01:30     01:14     01:23     00:33     01:29     00:44     00:18   
14. Haralds Feldmanis         01:15:52 16:29:42   21:36 19  28:06 15  32:55 16  35:17 17  40:39 16  46:00 16  55:33 16  57:45 14  62:27 14  66:27 14  68:32 14  72:21 14  73:58 14  75:52 14 01:15:52
       0 Ventspils                 V50            21:36 19  06:30 10  04:49 17  02:22 17  05:22 16  05:21 11  09:33 10  02:12 11  04:42 13  04:00 11  02:05 13  03:49 15  01:37 12  01:54 15
                                                  15:12     01:39     02:48     00:57     02:01     01:43     04:03     01:11     01:40     01:16     00:51     01:35     00:38     00:37   
15. Ieva Meiere               01:16:31 18:12:30   14:26 12  20:28 11  23:26 11  25:29 11  30:26 11  38:11 11  50:53 12  58:37 15  63:00 15  67:58 15  69:35 15  72:55 15  74:36 15  76:31 15 01:16:31
       0                           S              14:26 12  06:02  9  02:58  9  02:03 13  04:57 14  07:45 18  12:42 18  07:44 19  04:23 12  04:58 13  01:37  6  03:20 12  01:41 14  01:55 16
                                                  08:02     01:11     00:57     00:38     01:36     04:07     07:12     06:43     01:21     02:14     00:23     01:06     00:42     00:38   
16. Juris Vilks               01:16:32 17:10:16   28:36 20  32:59 20  36:20 19  38:26 19  42:29 18  47:14 17  55:28 15  59:13 16  63:18 16  69:07 16  71:46 16  74:20 16  75:26 16  76:32 16 01:16:32
       0 OKZK                      V50            28:36 20  04:23  2  03:21 12  02:06 15  04:03 10  04:45  9  08:14  8  03:45 17  04:05 10  05:49 17  02:39 18  02:34  2  01:06  4  01:06  3
                                                  22:12    -00:28     01:20     00:41     00:42     01:07     02:44     02:44     01:03     03:05     01:25     00:20     00:07    -00:11   
17. Pēteris Ēcis              01:23:31 17:16:39   17:00 16  27:51 14  30:26 14  32:10 13  36:09 13  42:12 13  56:53 17  59:51 17  66:38 17  72:38 17  74:53 17  79:56 17  81:59 17  83:31 17 01:23:31
       0 Valdemārpils              V18            17:00 16  10:51 16  02:35  4  01:44  9  03:59  9  06:03 15  14:41 19  02:58 14  06:47 19  06:00 18  02:15 15  05:03 19  02:03 17  01:32 12
                                                  10:36     06:00     00:34     00:19     00:38     02:25     09:11     01:57     03:45     03:16     01:01     02:49     01:04     00:15   
18. Juris Kačoreks            01:28:57 16:11:56   14:17 11  29:29 17  34:21 18  37:50 18  43:43 19  50:41 19  63:20 18  66:25 18  72:07 18  77:21 18  79:42 18  84:40 18  86:55 18  88:57 18 01:28:57
       0 Talsi                     VB             14:17 11  15:12 20  04:52 18  03:29 19  05:53 18  06:58 17  12:39 17  03:05 15  05:42 17  05:14 15  02:21 16  04:58 18  02:15 18  02:02 17
                                                  07:53     10:21     02:51     02:04     02:32     03:20     07:09     02:04     02:40     02:30     01:07     02:44     01:16     00:45   
19. Ojārs Leikarts            01:35:21 16:16:37   16:55 15  24:57 13  30:16 13  33:51 15  41:09 17  49:59 18  65:07 19  67:36 19  75:46 19  81:57 19  85:10 19  90:01 19  92:19 19  95:21 19 01:35:21
       0 TAKA                      V50            16:55 15  08:02 12  05:19 19  03:35 20  07:18 20  08:50 20  15:08 20  02:29 12  08:10 20  06:11 19  03:13 19  04:51 17  02:18 19  03:02 20
                                                  10:31     03:11     03:18     02:10     03:57     05:12     09:38     01:28     05:08     03:27     01:59     02:37     01:19     01:45   
20. Māra Zeberliņa            01:48:56 16:10:52   16:39 14  30:39 19  36:36 20  39:50 20  46:29 20  55:09 20  67:17 20  82:30 20  88:26 20  95:10 20  98:42 20 103:59 20 106:26 20 108:56 20 01:48:56
       0 Taka                      S              16:39 14  14:00 19  05:57 20  03:14 18  06:39 19  08:40 19  12:08 16  15:13 20  05:56 18  06:44 20  03:32 20  05:17 20  02:27 20  02:30 19
                                                  10:15     09:09     03:56     01:49     03:18     05:02     06:38     14:12     02:54     04:00     02:18     03:03     01:28     01:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:24     03:21     02:01     01:23     02:38     03:38     05:30     01:00     03:02     02:25     01:14     02:14     00:57     00:48   00:36:35

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40): 9 KP 2.5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 56)   2.( 34)   3.( 47)   4.( 37)   5.( 60)   6.( 38)   7.( 48)   8.( 55)   9.( 61)  Finišs              
 1. Keita Muzikante Spēlmane  00:27:54 16:32:07   01:26  3  04:46  1  09:00  1  11:50  1  14:54  1  17:22  1  20:44  1  22:28  1  25:53  1  27:54  1 00:27:54
       0 Valdemarpils              S18            01:26  3  03:20  2  04:14  1  02:50  6  03:04  3  02:28  4  03:22  1  01:44  3  03:25  1  02:01  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiāna Mirecka         00:29:25 17:21:29   01:10  1  08:20  7  13:09  5  14:39  4  16:57  3  18:35  2  22:46  2  24:15  2  27:52  2  29:25  2 00:29:25
       0 OKZK                      S18            01:10  1  07:10  7  04:49  2  01:30  1  02:18  1  01:38  1  04:11  4  01:29  2  03:37  2  01:33  1
                                                 -00:16     03:50     00:35    -01:20    -00:46    -00:50     00:49    -00:15     00:12    -00:28   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:34:06 16:34:43   01:40  4  05:34  4  11:15  3  13:38  3  17:55  4  21:23  3  25:21  3  27:27  3  31:31  3  34:06  3 00:34:06
       0 Valdemārpils              S40            01:40  4  03:54  4  05:41  4  02:23  3  04:17  5  03:28  5  03:58  3  02:06  5  04:04  4  02:35  5
                                                  00:14     00:34     01:27    -00:27     01:13     01:00     00:36     00:22     00:39     00:34   
 4. Sabīne Blaua              00:36:36 16:44:21   02:19  7  05:30  3  13:13  6  19:21  7  21:52  7  23:57  6  28:22  6  29:46  5  34:38  4  36:36  4 00:36:36
       0 Valdemārpils              S18            02:19  7  03:11  1  07:43  6  06:08  7  02:31  2  02:05  2  04:25  5  01:24  1  04:52  5  01:58  2
                                                  00:53    -00:09     03:29     03:18    -00:33    -00:23     01:03    -00:20     01:27    -00:03   
 5. Ināra Kalniņa             00:39:16 17:19:22   02:04  6  05:52  6  12:12  4  14:44  5  20:03  5  24:22  7  29:32  7  32:04  6  36:03  5  39:16  5 00:39:16
       0 Kamparkalns               S40            02:04  6  03:48  3  06:20  5  02:32  4  05:19  7  04:19  6  05:10  7  02:32  6  03:59  3  03:13  7
                                                  00:38     00:28     02:06    -00:18     02:15     01:51     01:48     00:48     00:34     01:12   
 6. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:41:33 17:24:32   01:18  2  05:13  2  10:03  2  11:54  2  16:39  2  22:41  4  26:24  4  28:19  4  39:24  6  41:33  6 00:41:33
       0                           S40            01:18  2  03:55  5  04:50  3  01:51  2  04:45  6  06:02  7  03:43  2  01:55  4  11:05  7  02:09  4
                                                 -00:08     00:35     00:36    -00:59     01:41     03:34     00:21     00:11     07:40     00:08   
 7. Lolita Vitmane            00:42:50 16:49:18   01:40  4  05:46  5  14:44  7  17:26  6  20:35  6  22:55  5  27:50  5  33:21  7  40:07  7  42:50  7 00:42:50
       0 Dundaga                   S40            01:40  4  04:06  6  08:58  7  02:42  5  03:09  4  02:20  3  04:55  6  05:31  7  06:46  6  02:43  6
                                                  00:14     00:46     04:44    -00:08     00:05    -00:08     01:33     03:47     03:21     00:42   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     03:11     04:14     01:30     02:18     01:38     03:22     01:24     03:25     01:33   00:23:45

#5 Distance (S12,V12): 5 KP 1.7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 34)   3.( 48)   4.( 55)   5.( 61)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Leja                00:26:30 16:34:17   04:06  2  12:00  3  18:50  3  20:08  3  24:10  1  26:30  1 00:26:30
       0 Valdemarpils              S12            04:06  2  07:54  3  06:50  3  01:18  1  04:02  1  02:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miks Indriksons           00:29:45 16:26:17   04:50  6  11:46  1  17:31  1  19:14  1  27:14  2  29:45  2 00:29:45
       0 Valdemarpils              V12            04:50  6  06:56  1  05:45  1  01:43  2  08:00  4  02:31  4
                                                  00:44    -00:58    -01:05     00:25     03:58     00:11   
 3. Gatis Gutmanis            00:31:29 16:26:16   04:59  7  11:59  2  18:04  2  19:55  2  27:33  3  31:29  3 00:31:29
       0 Ventspils                 V12            04:59  7  07:00  2  06:05  2  01:51  3  07:38  3  03:56  7
                                                  00:53    -00:54    -00:45     00:33     03:36     01:36   
 4. Kristīne Čakle            00:36:35 18:16:16   03:36  1  12:09  4  27:26  5  30:05  5  34:36  4  36:35  4 00:36:35
       0 OKZK                      S12            03:36  1  08:33  7  15:17  5  02:39  4  04:31  2  01:59  1
                                                 -00:30     00:39     08:27     01:21     00:29    -00:21   
 5. Filips Ēcis               00:42:42 17:49:31   04:33  5  12:50  7  25:07  4  28:46  4  40:41  5  42:42  5 00:42:42
       0 Valdemārpils              V12            04:33  5  08:17  5  12:17  4  03:39  7  11:55  7  02:01  2
                                                  00:27     00:23     05:27     02:21     07:53    -00:19   
 6. Brenda Endzele            00:49:15 16:34:25   04:06  2  12:29  5  29:53  6  33:03  6  45:01  6  49:15  6 00:49:15
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            04:06  2  08:23  6  17:24  8  03:10  6  11:58  8  04:14  9
                                                  00:00     00:29     10:34     01:52     07:56     01:54   
 7. Nadīne Kalmane            00:49:26 16:34:18   04:26  4  12:39  6  30:04  7  33:13  7  45:13  7  49:26  7 00:49:26
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            04:26  4  08:13  4  17:25  9  03:09  5  12:00  9  04:13  8
                                                  00:20     00:19     10:35     01:51     07:58     01:53   
 8. Katrīne Vikaine           00:56:32 16:26:18   05:56  8  20:40  8  37:28  8  42:20  8  52:51  8  56:32  8 00:56:32
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            05:56  8  14:44  8  16:48  6  04:52  8  10:31  6  03:41  6
                                                  01:50     06:50     09:58     03:34     06:29     01:21   
 9. Valters Čulkstens         00:56:34 16:26:18   05:58  9  20:42  9  37:36  9  42:38  9  52:58  9  56:34  9 00:56:34
       0 Valdemārpils              V12            05:58  9  14:44  8  16:54  7  05:02  9  10:20  5  03:36  5
                                                  01:52     06:50     10:04     03:44     06:18     01:16   
    Test                      DQ       16:17:05                                                              DQ
       0                           S12                                                                      
                                                                                                            
Labākais laiks:                                   03:36     06:56     05:45     01:18     04:02     01:59   00:23:36


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 5/26/2014 8:41:57 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme