Zig-Zag 9.kārta

6/2/2014
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB] [VC]

V12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 39)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Filips Ēcis               00:20:57 17:31:53   02:58  1  06:11  1  10:23  1  16:05  1  20:30  1  20:57  1 00:20:57
       0 TKS                       V12            02:58  1  03:13  1  04:12  1  05:42  1  04:25  3  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miks Indriksons           00:24:28 16:02:47   04:04  2  08:08  2  13:35  2  20:08  2  24:02  2  24:28  2 00:24:28
       0 Valdemārpils              V12            04:04  2  04:04  2  05:27  3  06:33  3  03:54  1  00:26  1
                                                  01:06     00:51     01:15     00:51    -00:31    -00:01   
 3. Edgars Komļevs            00:24:52 16:02:32   04:21  3  08:25  3  13:54  3  20:26  3  24:23  3  24:52  3 00:24:52
       0 Valdemārpils              V12            04:21  3  04:04  2  05:29  4  06:32  2  03:57  2  00:29  3
                                                  01:23     00:51     01:17     00:50    -00:28     00:02   
 4. Ivans Jabloņs             00:27:15 16:02:29   04:29  4  08:39  4  14:05  4  21:33  4  26:39  4  27:15  4 00:27:15
       0 Valdemārpils              V12            04:29  4  04:10  4  05:26  2  07:28  4  05:06  4  00:36  4
                                                  01:31     00:57     01:14     01:46     00:41     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:58     03:13     04:12     05:42     03:54     00:26   00:20:25

S12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 39)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:30:17 18:16:24   07:39  5  12:28  5  19:15  4  26:31  4  29:49  1  30:17  1 00:30:17
       0                           S12            07:39  5  04:49  2  06:47  1  07:16  1  03:18  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauma Leja                00:31:33 16:06:03   03:59  1  08:53  2  15:55  2  26:10  3  31:03  3  31:33  2 00:31:33
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            03:59  1  04:54  5  07:02  5  10:15  6  04:53  3  00:30  2
                                                 -03:40     00:05     00:15     02:59     01:35     00:02   
 3. Brenda Endzele            00:31:34 16:06:10   04:09  2  09:00  3  15:51  1  26:02  1  31:01  2  31:34  3 00:31:34
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            04:09  2  04:51  3  06:51  2  10:11  5  04:59  4  00:33  3
                                                 -03:30     00:02     00:04     02:55     01:41     00:05   
 4. Nadīne Kalmane            00:32:04 16:06:05   04:15  3  09:06  4  15:59  3  26:04  2  31:17  4  32:04  4 00:32:04
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            04:15  3  04:51  3  06:53  3  10:05  3  05:13  6  00:47  5
                                                 -03:24     00:02     00:06     02:49     01:55     00:19   
 5. Katrīne Vikaine           00:37:43 16:24:55   04:39  4  08:12  1  24:21  5  32:38  5  37:05  5  37:43  5 00:37:43
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            04:39  4  03:33  1  16:09  6  08:17  2  04:27  2  00:38  4
                                                 -03:00    -01:16     09:22     01:01     01:09     00:10   
    Annija Augstkalne         DQ       16:06:09                                                              DQ
       0 Valdemārpils              S12                                06:53  3  10:08  4  05:01  5          
                                                                      00:06     02:52     01:43             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:59     03:33     06:47     07:16     03:18     00:28   00:25:21

S14 Distance (2): 7 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 61)   3.( 39)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Eva Sintija Pētersone     00:20:30 18:18:10   00:53  1  02:32  1  05:04  1  08:26  1  12:28  1  16:32  1  20:05  1  20:30  1 00:20:30
       0 Taka                      S14            00:53  1  01:39  1  02:32  1  03:22  1  04:02  1  04:04  1  03:33  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gerda Kačoreka            00:47:32 15:50:23   01:35  2  04:16  2  08:28  2  12:29  2  31:51  2  41:54  2  47:09  2  47:32  2 00:47:32
       0 okzk                      S14            01:35  2  02:41  2  04:12  2  04:01  2  19:22  2  10:03  2  05:15  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:42     01:02     01:40     00:39     15:20     05:59     01:42    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:53     01:39     02:32     03:22     04:02     04:04     03:33     00:23   00:20:28

S18 Distance (3): 12 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 61)   3.( 39)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 55)   7.( 43)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 35)  11.( 37)  12.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Anna Vilka                01:00:08 16:24:54   01:42  1  04:44  1  08:15  1  17:27  1  23:23  1  27:13  1  34:28  1  37:30  1  44:48  1  49:45  1  55:48  1  59:37  1  60:08  1 01:00:08
       0 Valdemārpils              S18            01:42  1  03:02  4  03:31  2  09:12  1  05:56  2  03:50  2  07:15  3  03:02  1  07:18  3  04:57  2  06:03  1  03:49  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane  01:14:07 16:11:01   03:03  2  05:37  2  08:19  2  20:43  2  26:25  2  28:45  2  48:20  2  51:25  2  58:45  2  63:37  2  69:42  2  73:32  2  74:07  2 01:14:07
       0 Valdemārpils              S18            03:03  2  02:34  1  02:42  1  12:24  4  05:42  1  02:20  1  19:35  4  03:05  2  07:20  4  04:52  1  06:05  2  03:50  2  00:35  2
                                                  01:21    -00:28    -00:49     03:12    -00:14    -01:30     12:20     00:03     00:02    -00:05     00:02     00:01     00:04   
 3. Adrija Araka              01:21:41 16:17:36   04:55  4  07:39  3  22:10  3  32:01  3  40:30  3  47:28  3  52:57  3  57:31  3  63:01  3  69:07  3  75:19  3  81:04  3  81:41  3 01:21:41
       0 Elfas                     S18            04:55  4  02:44  2  14:31  3  09:51  2  08:29  3  06:58  4  05:29  1  04:34  4  05:30  2  06:06  3  06:12  3  05:45  3  00:37  4
                                                  03:13    -00:18     11:00     00:39     02:33     03:08    -01:46     01:32    -01:48     01:09     00:09     01:56     00:06   
 4. Hanna Voroņuka            01:21:44 16:17:37   04:52  3  07:40  4  22:11  4  32:03  4  41:08  4  47:31  4  53:02  4  57:34  4  63:02  4  69:09  4  75:22  4  81:09  4  81:44  4 01:21:44
       0 Elfas                     S18            04:52  3  02:48  3  14:31  3  09:52  3  09:05  4  06:23  3  05:31  2  04:32  3  05:28  1  06:07  4  06:13  4  05:47  4  00:35  2
                                                  03:10    -00:14     11:00     00:40     03:09     02:33    -01:44     01:30    -01:50     01:10     00:10     01:58     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:42     02:34     02:42     09:12     05:42     02:20     05:29     03:02     05:28     04:52     06:03     03:49     00:31   00:53:26

S40 Distance (3): 12 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 61)   3.( 39)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 55)   7.( 43)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 35)  11.( 37)  12.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Vitmane            00:46:51 16:38:54   01:45  2  04:43  2  07:19  2  10:38  1  16:58  1  19:54  1  24:04  1  29:28  3  34:21  3  38:37  3  42:32  2  46:13  1  46:51  1 00:46:51
       0                           S40            01:45  2  02:58  4  02:36  2  03:19  1  06:20  5  02:56  2  04:10  1  05:24  7  04:53  6  04:16  4  03:55  1  03:41  2  00:38  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                00:47:48 16:13:07   01:56  5  04:47  3  08:23  3  12:09  3  18:05  3  21:13  3  25:47  3  28:48  2  32:38  2  36:50  2  42:33  3  47:03  3  47:48  2 00:47:48
       0 Valdemārpils              S40            01:56  5  02:51  3  03:36  5  03:46  4  05:56  3  03:08  4  04:34  4  03:01  2  03:50  3  04:12  3  05:43  5  04:30  6  00:45  5
                                                  00:11    -00:07     01:00     00:27    -00:24     00:12     00:24    -02:23    -01:03    -00:04     01:48     00:49     00:07   
 3. Indra Valberga            00:47:51 16:13:06   01:55  4  04:53  4  08:29  5  12:14  4  18:08  4  21:17  4  25:44  2  28:47  1  32:37  1  36:46  1  42:31  1  47:00  2  47:51  3 00:47:51
       0 Valdemārpils              S40            01:55  4  02:58  4  03:36  5  03:45  3  05:54  2  03:09  5  04:27  3  03:03  3  03:50  3  04:09  2  05:45  6  04:29  5  00:51  7
                                                  00:10     00:00     01:00     00:26    -00:26     00:13     00:17    -02:21    -01:03    -00:07     01:50     00:48     00:13   
 4. Inga Bērziņa              00:50:25 18:42:24   01:53  3  07:23  6  10:27  6  13:46  5  22:24  5  25:08  5  29:19  4  32:27  4  36:03  4  40:51  4  45:29  4  49:38  4  50:25  4 00:50:25
       0 Kuldīga                   S40            01:53  3  05:30  7  03:04  3  03:19  1  08:38  7  02:44  1  04:11  2  03:08  4  03:36  2  04:48  6  04:38  2  04:09  4  00:47  6
                                                  00:08     02:32     00:28     00:00     02:18    -00:12     00:01    -02:16    -01:17     00:32     00:43     00:28     00:09   
 5. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:58:25 17:50:14   01:27  1  03:39  1  06:12  1  12:08  2  17:09  2  20:11  2  39:38  5  42:24  5  45:40  5  49:28  5  54:37  5  58:00  5  58:25  5 00:58:25
       0                           S40            01:27  1  02:12  1  02:33  1  05:56  5  05:01  1  03:02  3  19:27  7  02:46  1  03:16  1  03:48  1  05:09  4  03:23  1  00:25  1
                                                 -00:18    -00:46    -00:03     02:37    -01:19     00:06     15:17    -02:38    -01:37    -00:28     01:14    -00:18    -00:13   
 6. Ināra Kalniņa             01:08:37 17:13:23   02:10  6  05:10  5  08:27  4  31:21  6  37:38  6  40:48  6  47:00  6  50:14  6  54:33  6  59:04  6  63:56  6  68:02  6  68:37  6 01:08:37
       0 Kamparkalns               S40            02:10  6  03:00  6  03:17  4  22:54  7  06:17  4  03:10  6  06:12  6  03:14  5  04:19  5  04:31  5  04:52  3  04:06  3  00:35  2
                                                  00:25     00:02     00:41     19:35    -00:03     00:14     02:02    -02:10    -00:34     00:15     00:57     00:25    -00:03   
 7. Eva Fricberga             01:21:46 16:17:33   04:54  7  07:39  7  22:10  7  32:02  7  40:28  7  47:33  7  53:03  7  57:32  7  63:09  7  69:09  7  75:33  7  81:09  7  81:46  7 01:21:46
       0 Elfas                     S40            04:54  7  02:45  2  14:31  7  09:52  6  08:26  6  07:05  7  05:30  5  04:29  6  05:37  7  06:00  7  06:24  7  05:36  7  00:37  3
                                                  03:09    -00:13     11:55     06:33     02:06     04:09     01:20    -00:55     00:44     01:44     02:29     01:55    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     02:12     02:33     03:19     05:01     02:44     04:10     02:46     03:16     03:48     03:55     03:23     00:25   00:38:59

S Distance (5): 16 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 38)   3.( 61)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 34)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 48)  14.( 35)  15.( 37)  16.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Virbule              00:32:27 18:29:26   01:16  2  02:02  2  03:24  2  05:12  2  06:47  2  07:48  1  11:26  1  13:57  1  15:13  1  18:05  1  19:21  1  21:58  1  23:39  1  26:54  1  29:33  1  32:01  1  32:27  1 00:32:27
       0 Taka                      S              01:16  2  00:46  1  01:22  2  01:48  2  01:35  1  01:01  1  03:38  1  02:31  2  01:16  1  02:52  3  01:16  1  02:37  4  01:41  1  03:15  1  02:39  2  02:28  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:37:19 17:27:36   01:08  1  01:59  1  03:08  1  04:51  1  06:36  1  09:16  2  16:59  4  19:23  4  20:46  4  23:18  4  25:34  4  26:50  3  28:41  2  32:02  2  34:30  2  36:55  2  37:19  2 00:37:19
       0 Palejas                   S              01:08  1  00:51  2  01:09  1  01:43  1  01:45  2  02:40  6  07:43  6  02:24  1  01:23  3  02:32  1  02:16  5  01:16  1  01:51  2  03:21  2  02:28  1  02:25  1  00:24  1
                                                 -00:08     00:05    -00:13    -00:05     00:10     01:39     04:05    -00:07     00:07    -00:20     01:00    -01:21     00:10     00:06    -00:11    -00:03    -00:02   
 3. Ilze Čakle                00:40:31 18:21:05   01:27  4  02:26  4  03:59  3  06:13  4  08:28  4  09:35  3  14:43  2  18:09  3  19:38  3  22:43  3  24:36  3  26:37  2  29:03  3  33:22  3  36:46  3  39:59  3  40:31  3 00:40:31
       0 okzk                      S              01:27  4  00:59  3  01:33  3  02:14  4  02:15  4  01:07  2  05:08  2  03:26  4  01:29  4  03:05  4  01:53  3  02:01  3  02:26  4  04:19  4  03:24  3  03:13  4  00:32  5
                                                  00:11     00:13     00:11     00:26     00:40     00:06     01:30     00:55     00:13     00:13     00:37    -00:36     00:45     01:04     00:45     00:45     00:06   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:42:04 18:32:19   01:30  5  02:31  5  04:10  4  06:01  3  08:10  3  09:36  4  14:46  3  17:20  2  18:40  2  21:24  2  22:52  2  29:31  4  31:38  4  35:34  4  38:58  4  41:37  4  42:04  4 00:42:04
       0 Taka                      S              01:30  5  01:01  4  01:39  4  01:51  3  02:09  3  01:26  5  05:10  3  02:34  3  01:20  2  02:44  2  01:28  2  06:39  6  02:07  3  03:56  3  03:24  3  02:39  3  00:27  3
                                                  00:14     00:15     00:17     00:03     00:34     00:25     01:32     00:03     00:04    -00:08     00:12     04:02     00:26     00:41     00:45     00:11     00:01   
 5. Kristīna Ēce              00:50:03 17:33:23   01:53  6  03:13  6  05:07  5  07:40  6  10:29  5  11:50  5  18:11  5  21:59  5  24:09  5  28:34  5  30:55  5  33:32  5  36:33  5  42:01  5  46:03  5  49:33  5  50:03  5 00:50:03
       0                           S              01:53  6  01:20  6  01:54  5  02:33  6  02:49  5  01:21  4  06:21  5  03:48  5  02:10  6  04:25  6  02:21  6  02:37  4  03:01  6  05:28  6  04:02  5  03:30  5  00:30  4
                                                  00:37     00:34     00:32     00:45     01:14     00:20     02:43     01:17     00:54     01:33     01:05     00:00     01:20     02:13     01:23     01:02     00:04   
 6. Ieva Meiere               00:58:51 17:47:44   01:23  3  02:24  3  05:18  6  07:33  5  19:28  6  20:36  6  26:22  6  30:12  6  32:16  6  36:22  6  38:15  6  40:01  6  42:30  6  47:29  6  54:23  6  58:19  6  58:51  6 00:58:51
       0 okzk                      S              01:23  3  01:01  4  02:54  6  02:15  5  11:55  6  01:08  3  05:46  4  03:50  6  02:04  5  04:06  5  01:53  3  01:46  2  02:29  5  04:59  5  06:54  6  03:56  6  00:32  5
                                                  00:07     00:15     01:32     00:27     10:20     00:07     02:08     01:19     00:48     01:14     00:37    -00:51     00:48     01:44     04:15     01:28     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     00:46     01:09     01:43     01:35     01:01     03:38     02:24     01:16     02:32     01:16     01:16     01:41     03:15     02:28     02:25     00:24   00:29:57

VB Distance (5): 16 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 38)   3.( 61)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 34)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 48)  14.( 35)  15.( 37)  16.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Raivis Reinfelds          00:38:58 17:21:13   05:07  2  05:40  2  06:53  2  08:49  1  11:49  1  12:29  1  16:32  1  21:16  1  23:07  1  25:22  1  26:46  1  28:17  1  30:04  1  33:52  1  36:21  1  38:33  1  38:58  1 00:38:58
       0 Talsi                     VB             05:07  2  00:33  1  01:13  1  01:56  1  03:00  1  00:40  1  04:03  1  04:44  3  01:51  1  02:15  1  01:24  1  01:31  1  01:47  1  03:48  1  02:29  1  02:12  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:31:45 17:45:12   10:19  3  11:23  3  13:15  3  16:02  3  21:29  3  23:03  3  35:59  3  39:09  3  41:38  3  46:11  2  48:50  2  60:56  2  71:08  2  84:12  2  87:59  2  91:23  2  91:45  2 01:31:45
       0                           VB             10:19  3  01:04  2  01:52  2  02:47  2  05:27  3  01:34  2  12:56  2  03:10  1  02:29  2  04:33  2  02:39  2  12:06  3  10:12  3  13:04  2  03:47  2  03:24  2  00:22  1
                                                  05:12     00:31     00:39     00:51     02:27     00:54     08:53    -01:34     00:38     02:18     01:15     10:35     08:25     09:16     01:18     01:12    -00:03   
 3. Juris Kačoreks            01:53:56 15:46:45   01:47  1  03:10  1  05:37  1  09:25  2  12:51  2  14:32  2  29:18  2  33:43  2  37:40  2  65:31  3  79:44  3  84:23  3  87:37  3 101:35  3 108:34  3 113:17  3 113:56  3 01:53:56
       0 okzk                      VB             01:47  1  01:23  3  02:27  3  03:48  3  03:26  2  01:41  3  14:46  3  04:25  2  03:57  3  27:51  3  14:13  3  04:39  2  03:14  2  13:58  3  06:59  3  04:43  3  00:39  3
                                                 -03:20     00:50     01:14     01:52     00:26     01:01     10:43    -00:19     02:06     25:36     12:49     03:08     01:27     10:10     04:30     02:31     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:47     00:33     01:13     01:56     03:00     00:40     04:03     03:10     01:51     02:15     01:24     01:31     01:47     03:48     02:29     02:12     00:22   00:34:01

V50 Distance (5): 16 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 38)   3.( 61)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 34)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 48)  14.( 35)  15.( 37)  16.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Čaklis             00:32:31 18:27:02   01:00  1  01:49  1  02:58  1  04:48  1  06:24  1  08:41  1  12:39  1  15:12  1  16:50  1  19:20  1  20:40  1  22:05  1  23:50  1  27:09  1  29:38  1  32:05  1  32:31  1 00:32:31
       0 okzk                      V50            01:00  1  00:49  1  01:09  1  01:50  1  01:36  1  02:17  5  03:58  1  02:33  1  01:38  2  02:30  1  01:20  1  01:25  1  01:45  1  03:19  1  02:29  1  02:27  1  00:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:39:34 17:52:14   01:08  2  01:58  2  03:09  2  06:16  2  08:11  2  09:15  2  13:52  2  18:16  2  19:35  2  22:36  2  24:05  2  25:54  2  27:45  2  32:43  2  35:48  2  39:13  2  39:34  2 00:39:34
       0 Talsi                     V50            01:08  2  00:50  2  01:11  2  03:07  4  01:55  2  01:04  1  04:37  2  04:24  5  01:19  1  03:01  2  01:29  2  01:49  2  01:51  2  04:58  4  03:05  2  03:25  4  00:21  1
                                                  00:08     00:01     00:02     01:17     00:19    -01:13     00:39     01:51    -00:19     00:31     00:09     00:24     00:06     01:39     00:36     00:58    -00:05   
 3. Arvis Heniņš              00:45:55 16:38:59   01:30  4  02:33  4  04:26  4  06:57  4  09:33  4  10:50  4  16:33  4  19:50  4  21:45  4  25:14  4  27:13  4  31:37  4  33:54  4  38:37  4  42:02  4  45:21  3  45:55  3 00:45:55
       0 Dundaga                   V50            01:30  4  01:03  3  01:53  3  02:31  3  02:36  4  01:17  2  05:43  5  03:17  3  01:55  4  03:29  3  01:59  4  04:24  5  02:17  3  04:43  3  03:25  3  03:19  3  00:34  5
                                                  00:30     00:14     00:44     00:41     01:00    -01:00     01:45     00:44     00:17     00:59     00:39     02:59     00:32     01:24     00:56     00:52     00:08   
 4. Uldis Rēvalds             00:45:57 17:40:31   01:20  3  02:25  3  04:23  3  06:40  3  09:11  3  10:36  3  15:37  3  19:36  3  21:26  3  24:59  3  26:56  3  29:24  3  31:47  3  36:23  3  40:50  3  45:33  4  45:57  4 00:45:57
       0 LVM                       V50            01:20  3  01:05  4  01:58  4  02:17  2  02:31  3  01:25  3  05:01  3  03:59  4  01:50  3  03:33  4  01:57  3  02:28  3  02:23  4  04:36  2  04:27  4  04:43  5  00:24  2
                                                  00:20     00:16     00:49     00:27     00:55    -00:52     01:03     01:26     00:12     01:03     00:37     01:03     00:38     01:17     01:58     02:16    -00:02   
 5. Haralds Feldmanis         01:06:06 15:57:24   01:39  5  03:11  5  05:17  5  08:47  5  12:57  5  15:02  5  20:42  5  23:53  5  26:51  5  32:40  5  35:04  5  37:51  5  44:39  5  57:12  5  62:23  5  65:38  5  66:06  5 01:06:06
       0 Ventspils                 V50            01:39  5  01:32  5  02:06  5  03:30  5  04:10  5  02:05  4  05:40  4  03:11  2  02:58  5  05:49  5  02:24  5  02:47  4  06:48  5  12:33  5  05:11  5  03:15  2  00:28  4
                                                  00:39     00:43     00:57     01:40     02:34    -00:12     01:42     00:38     01:20     03:19     01:04     01:22     05:03     09:14     02:42     00:48     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:00     00:49     01:09     01:50     01:36     01:04     03:58     02:33     01:19     02:30     01:20     01:25     01:45     03:19     02:29     02:27     00:21   00:30:54

V Distance (6): 16 KP 5,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 61)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  14.( 58)  15.( 48)  16.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:29:04 18:50:01   00:47  2  02:45  1  04:19  2  06:20  2  08:25  2  09:23  2  10:52  2  12:00  2  16:09  1  17:19  1  18:48  1  21:25  1  22:13  1  23:03  1  24:15  1  28:46  1  29:04  1 00:29:04
       0 Taka                      V              00:47  2  01:58  1  01:34  3  02:01  3  02:05  1  00:58  2  01:29  2  01:08  1  04:09  1  01:10  1  01:29  1  02:37  1  00:48  1  00:50  1  01:12  1  04:31  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:32:46 17:25:45   00:44  1  02:55  2  04:03  1  05:54  1  08:14  1  09:08  1  10:32  1  11:50  1  16:54  2  18:14  2  20:03  2  22:57  2  24:01  2  25:06  2  26:32  2  32:27  2  32:46  2 00:32:46
       0 Palejas                   V              00:44  1  02:11  2  01:08  1  01:51  1  02:20  2  00:54  1  01:24  1  01:18  2  05:04  2  01:20  2  01:49  2  02:54  2  01:04  2  01:05  2  01:26  3  05:55  3  00:19  3
                                                 -00:03     00:13    -00:26    -00:10     00:15    -00:04    -00:05     00:10     00:55     00:10     00:20     00:17     00:16     00:15     00:14     01:24     00:01   
 3. Jānis Brauns              00:35:51 18:02:43   00:47  2  03:04  3  04:49  3  06:45  3  09:34  3  10:50  3  12:22  3  13:55  3  19:13  3  20:43  3  22:40  3  26:14  3  27:18  3  28:28  3  29:52  3  35:33  3  35:51  3 00:35:51
       0                           V              00:47  2  02:17  3  01:45  4  01:56  2  02:49  4  01:16  5  01:32  3  01:33  3  05:18  3  01:30  3  01:57  3  03:34  3  01:04  2  01:10  3  01:24  2  05:41  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:19     00:11    -00:05     00:44     00:18     00:03     00:25     01:09     00:20     00:28     00:57     00:16     00:20     00:12     01:10     00:00   
 4. Andris Leja               00:41:37 17:50:07   00:57  6  03:37  4  05:35  5  07:55  5  10:55  5  12:05  5  14:00  5  16:05  5  22:19  5  24:12  5  26:34  5  30:24  4  31:41  4  33:10  4  34:54  4  41:18  4  41:37  4 00:41:37
       0 okzk                      V              00:57  6  02:40  4  01:58  5  02:20  4  03:00  5  01:10  3  01:55  4  02:05  5  06:14  4  01:53  6  02:22  5  03:50  4  01:17  5  01:29  4  01:44  4  06:24  5  00:19  3
                                                  00:10     00:42     00:24     00:19     00:55     00:12     00:26     00:57     02:05     00:43     00:53     01:13     00:29     00:39     00:32     01:53     00:01   
 5. Harijs Meiers             00:42:45 17:47:36   01:01  7  03:41  5  04:53  4  07:13  4  09:52  4  11:03  4  13:00  4  14:37  4  21:11  4  22:48  4  25:10  4  31:24  5  32:37  5  34:17  5  36:03  5  42:20  5  42:45  5 00:42:45
       0 okzk                      V              01:01  7  02:40  4  01:12  2  02:20  4  02:39  3  01:11  4  01:57  6  01:37  4  06:34  6  01:37  5  02:22  5  06:14  7  01:13  4  01:40  6  01:46  5  06:17  4  00:25  7
                                                  00:14     00:42    -00:22     00:19     00:34     00:13     00:28     00:29     02:25     00:27     00:53     03:37     00:25     00:50     00:34     01:46     00:07   
 6. Guntars Sils              00:43:27 17:53:02   00:54  4  03:47  7  05:48  6  08:36  6  11:37  6  12:57  6  15:03  6  17:10  6  23:34  6  25:10  6  27:30  6  31:27  6  32:51  6  34:29  6  36:17  6  43:04  6  43:27  6 00:43:27
       0                           V              00:54  4  02:53  7  02:01  6  02:48  6  03:01  6  01:20  6  02:06  7  02:07  6  06:24  5  01:36  4  02:20  4  03:57  5  01:24  6  01:38  5  01:48  6  06:47  6  00:23  5
                                                  00:07     00:55     00:27     00:47     00:56     00:22     00:37     00:59     02:15     00:26     00:51     01:20     00:36     00:48     00:36     02:16     00:05   
 7. Ojārs Leja                00:56:13 17:54:53   00:56  5  03:43  6  05:51  7  09:34  7  13:16  7  15:16  7  17:11  7  19:41  7  26:54  7  28:54  7  31:20  7  36:25  7  38:28  7  45:04  7  47:08  7  55:50  7  56:13  7 00:56:13
       0                           V              00:56  5  02:47  6  02:08  7  03:43  7  03:42  7  02:00  7  01:55  4  02:30  7  07:13  7  02:00  7  02:26  7  05:05  6  02:03  7  06:36  7  02:04  7  08:42  7  00:23  5
                                                  00:09     00:49     00:34     01:42     01:37     01:02     00:26     01:22     03:04     00:50     00:57     02:28     01:15     05:46     00:52     04:11     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:44     01:58     01:08     01:51     02:05     00:54     01:24     01:08     04:09     01:10     01:29     02:37     00:48     00:50     01:12     04:31     00:18   00:28:16

#1 Distance (V12,S12): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 61)   2.( 39)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Filips Ēcis               00:20:57 17:31:53   02:58  1  06:11  1  10:23  1  16:05  1  20:30  1  20:57  1 00:20:57
       0 TKS                       V12            02:58  1  03:13  1  04:12  1  05:42  1  04:25  4  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miks Indriksons           00:24:28 16:02:47   04:04  3  08:08  2  13:35  2  20:08  2  24:02  2  24:28  2 00:24:28
       0 Valdemārpils              V12            04:04  3  04:04  3  05:27  3  06:33  3  03:54  2  00:26  1
                                                  01:06     00:51     01:15     00:51    -00:31    -00:01   
 3. Edgars Komļevs            00:24:52 16:02:32   04:21  6  08:25  4  13:54  3  20:26  3  24:23  3  24:52  3 00:24:52
       0 Valdemārpils              V12            04:21  6  04:04  3  05:29  4  06:32  2  03:57  3  00:29  4
                                                  01:23     00:51     01:17     00:50    -00:28     00:02   
 4. Ivans Jabloņs             00:27:15 16:02:29   04:29  7  08:39  5  14:05  4  21:33  4  26:39  4  27:15  4 00:27:15
       0 Valdemārpils              V12            04:29  7  04:10  5  05:26  2  07:28  5  05:06  9  00:36  7
                                                  01:31     00:57     01:14     01:46     00:41     00:09   
 5. Kristīne Čakle            00:30:17 18:16:24   07:39  9  12:28  9  19:15  8  26:31  8  29:49  5  30:17  5 00:30:17
       0                           S12            07:39  9  04:49  6  06:47  5  07:16  4  03:18  1  00:28  3
                                                  04:41     01:36     02:35     01:34    -01:07     00:01   
 6. Lauma Leja                00:31:33 16:06:03   03:59  2  08:53  6  15:55  6  26:10  7  31:03  7  31:33  6 00:31:33
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            03:59  2  04:54  9  07:02  9  10:15 10  04:53  6  00:30  5
                                                  01:01     01:41     02:50     04:33     00:28     00:03   
 7. Brenda Endzele            00:31:34 16:06:10   04:09  4  09:00  7  15:51  5  26:02  5  31:01  6  31:34  7 00:31:34
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            04:09  4  04:51  7  06:51  6  10:11  9  04:59  7  00:33  6
                                                  01:11     01:38     02:39     04:29     00:34     00:06   
 8. Nadīne Kalmane            00:32:04 16:06:05   04:15  5  09:06  8  15:59  7  26:04  6  31:17  8  32:04  8 00:32:04
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            04:15  5  04:51  7  06:53  7  10:05  7  05:13 10  00:47  9
                                                  01:17     01:38     02:41     04:23     00:48     00:20   
 9. Katrīne Vikaine           00:37:43 16:24:55   04:39  8  08:12  3  24:21  9  32:38  9  37:05  9  37:43  9 00:37:43
       0 Valdemārpils              S12            04:39  8  03:33  2  16:09 10  08:17  6  04:27  5  00:38  8
                                                  01:41     00:20     11:57     02:35     00:02     00:11   
    Annija Augstkalne         DQ       16:06:09                                                              DQ
       0 Valdemārpils              S12                                06:53  7  10:08  8  05:01  8          
                                                                      02:41     04:26     00:36             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:58     03:13     04:12     05:42     03:18     00:26   00:19:49

#2 Distance (S14): 7 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 61)   3.( 39)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Eva Sintija Pētersone     00:20:30 18:18:10   00:53  1  02:32  1  05:04  1  08:26  1  12:28  1  16:32  1  20:05  1  20:30  1 00:20:30
       0 Taka                      S14            00:53  1  01:39  1  02:32  1  03:22  1  04:02  1  04:04  1  03:33  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gerda Kačoreka            00:47:32 15:50:23   01:35  2  04:16  2  08:28  2  12:29  2  31:51  2  41:54  2  47:09  2  47:32  2 00:47:32
       0 okzk                      S14            01:35  2  02:41  2  04:12  2  04:01  2  19:22  2  10:03  2  05:15  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:42     01:02     01:40     00:39     15:20     05:59     01:42    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:53     01:39     02:32     03:22     04:02     04:04     03:33     00:23   00:20:28

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40): 12 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 61)   3.( 39)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 55)   7.( 43)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 35)  11.( 37)  12.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Vitmane            00:46:51 16:38:54   01:45  3  04:43  2  07:19  2  10:38  1  16:58  1  19:54  1  24:04  1  29:28  3  34:21  3  38:37  3  42:32  2  46:13  1  46:51  1 00:46:51
       0                           S40            01:45  3  02:58  7  02:36  2  03:19  1  06:20  7  02:56  3  04:10  1  05:24 11  04:53  6  04:16  4  03:55  1  03:41  2  00:38  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                00:47:48 16:13:07   01:56  6  04:47  4  08:23  5  12:09  3  18:05  3  21:13  3  25:47  3  28:48  2  32:38  2  36:50  2  42:33  3  47:03  3  47:48  2 00:47:48
       0 Valdemārpils              S40            01:56  6  02:51  6  03:36  7  03:46  4  05:56  4  03:08  5  04:34  4  03:01  2  03:50  3  04:12  3  05:43  5  04:30  8  00:45  9
                                                  00:11    -00:07     01:00     00:27    -00:24     00:12     00:24    -02:23    -01:03    -00:04     01:48     00:49     00:07   
 3. Indra Valberga            00:47:51 16:13:06   01:55  5  04:53  5  08:29  7  12:14  4  18:08  4  21:17  4  25:44  2  28:47  1  32:37  1  36:46  1  42:31  1  47:00  2  47:51  3 00:47:51
       0 Valdemārpils              S40            01:55  5  02:58  7  03:36  7  03:45  3  05:54  3  03:09  6  04:27  3  03:03  4  03:50  3  04:09  2  05:45  6  04:29  7  00:51 11
                                                  00:10     00:00     01:00     00:26    -00:26     00:13     00:17    -02:21    -01:03    -00:07     01:50     00:48     00:13   
 4. Inga Bērziņa              00:50:25 18:42:24   01:53  4  07:23  8  10:27  8  13:46  5  22:24  5  25:08  5  29:19  4  32:27  4  36:03  4  40:51  4  45:29  4  49:38  4  50:25  4 00:50:25
       0 Kuldīga                   S40            01:53  4  05:30 11  03:04  4  03:19  1  08:38 10  02:44  2  04:11  2  03:08  6  03:36  2  04:48  6  04:38  2  04:09  6  00:47 10
                                                  00:08     02:32     00:28     00:00     02:18    -00:12     00:01    -02:16    -01:17     00:32     00:43     00:28     00:09   
 5. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:58:25 17:50:14   01:27  1  03:39  1  06:12  1  12:08  2  17:09  2  20:11  2  39:38  6  42:24  6  45:40  6  49:28  5  54:37  5  58:00  5  58:25  5 00:58:25
       0                           S40            01:27  1  02:12  1  02:33  1  05:56  5  05:01  1  03:02  4  19:27 10  02:46  1  03:16  1  03:48  1  05:09  4  03:23  1  00:25  1
                                                 -00:18    -00:46    -00:03     02:37    -01:19     00:06     15:17    -02:38    -01:37    -00:28     01:14    -00:18    -00:13   
 6. Anna Vilka                01:00:08 16:24:54   01:42  2  04:44  3  08:15  3  17:27  6  23:23  6  27:13  6  34:28  5  37:30  5  44:48  5  49:45  6  55:48  6  59:37  6  60:08  6 01:00:08
       0 Valdemārpils              S18            01:42  2  03:02 10  03:31  6  09:12  6  05:56  4  03:50  8  07:15  9  03:02  3  07:18 10  04:57  8  06:03  7  03:49  3  00:31  2
                                                 -00:03     00:04     00:55     05:53    -00:24     00:54     03:05    -02:22     02:25     00:41     02:08     00:08    -00:07   
 7. Ināra Kalniņa             01:08:37 17:13:23   02:10  7  05:10  6  08:27  6  31:21  8  37:38  8  40:48  8  47:00  7  50:14  7  54:33  7  59:04  7  63:56  7  68:02  7  68:37  7 01:08:37
       0 Kamparkalns               S40            02:10  7  03:00  9  03:17  5  22:54 11  06:17  6  03:10  7  06:12  8  03:14  7  04:19  5  04:31  5  04:52  3  04:06  5  00:35  3
                                                  00:25     00:02     00:41     19:35    -00:03     00:14     02:02    -02:10    -00:34     00:15     00:57     00:25    -00:03   
 8. Keita Muzikante-Spēlmane  01:14:07 16:11:01   03:03  8  05:37  7  08:19  4  20:43  7  26:25  7  28:45  7  48:20  8  51:25  8  58:45  8  63:37  8  69:42  8  73:32  8  74:07  8 01:14:07
       0 Valdemārpils              S18            03:03  8  02:34  2  02:42  3  12:24 10  05:42  2  02:20  1  19:35 11  03:05  5  07:20 11  04:52  7  06:05  8  03:50  4  00:35  3
                                                  01:18    -00:24     00:06     09:05    -00:38    -00:36     15:25    -02:19     02:27     00:36     02:10     00:09    -00:03   
 9. Adrija Araka              01:21:41 16:17:36   04:55 11  07:39  9  22:10  9  32:01  9  40:30 10  47:28  9  52:57  9  57:31  9  63:01  9  69:07  9  75:19  9  81:04  9  81:41  9 01:21:41
       0 Elfas                     S18            04:55 11  02:44  3  14:31  9  09:51  7  08:29  9  06:58 10  05:29  5  04:34 10  05:30  8  06:06 10  06:12  9  05:45 10  00:37  6
                                                  03:10    -00:14     11:55     06:32     02:09     04:02     01:19    -00:50     00:37     01:50     02:17     02:04    -00:01   
10. Hanna Voroņuka            01:21:44 16:17:37   04:52  9  07:40 11  22:11 11  32:03 11  41:08 11  47:31 10  53:02 10  57:34 11  63:02 10  69:09 10  75:22 10  81:09 10  81:44 10 01:21:44
       0 Elfas                     S18            04:52  9  02:48  5  14:31  9  09:52  8  09:05 11  06:23  9  05:31  7  04:32  9  05:28  7  06:07 11  06:13 10  05:47 11  00:35  3
                                                  03:07    -00:10     11:55     06:33     02:45     03:27     01:21    -00:52     00:35     01:51     02:18     02:06    -00:03   
11. Eva Fricberga             01:21:46 16:17:33   04:54 10  07:39  9  22:10  9  32:02 10  40:28  9  47:33 11  53:03 11  57:32 10  63:09 11  69:09 10  75:33 11  81:09 10  81:46 11 01:21:46
       0 Elfas                     S40            04:54 10  02:45  4  14:31  9  09:52  8  08:26  8  07:05 11  05:30  6  04:29  8  05:37  9  06:00  9  06:24 11  05:36  9  00:37  6
                                                  03:09    -00:13     11:55     06:33     02:06     04:09     01:20    -00:55     00:44     01:44     02:29     01:55    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:27     02:12     02:33     03:19     05:01     02:20     04:10     02:46     03:16     03:48     03:55     03:23     00:25   00:38:35

#5 Distance (S,VB,V50): 16 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 38)   3.( 61)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 34)   7.( 47)   8.( 46)   9.( 43)  10.( 55)  11.( 56)  12.( 58)  13.( 48)  14.( 35)  15.( 37)  16.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Virbule              00:32:27 18:29:26   01:16  4  02:02  4  03:24  4  05:12  3  06:47  3  07:48  1  11:26  1  13:57  1  15:13  1  18:05  1  19:21  1  21:58  1  23:39  1  26:54  1  29:33  1  32:01  1  32:27  1 00:32:27
       0 Taka                      S              01:16  4  00:46  2  01:22  5  01:48  2  01:35  1  01:01  2  03:38  1  02:31  2  01:16  1  02:52  5  01:16  1  02:37  8  01:41  1  03:15  1  02:39  4  02:28  4  00:26  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Čaklis             00:32:31 18:27:02   01:00  1  01:49  1  02:58  1  04:48  1  06:24  1  08:41  2  12:39  2  15:12  2  16:50  2  19:20  2  20:40  2  22:05  2  23:50  2  27:09  2  29:38  2  32:05  2  32:31  2 00:32:31
       0 okzk                      V50            01:00  1  00:49  3  01:09  1  01:50  3  01:36  2  02:17 13  03:58  2  02:33  3  01:38  6  02:30  2  01:20  2  01:25  2  01:45  2  03:19  2  02:29  2  02:27  3  00:26  6
                                                 -00:16     00:03    -00:13     00:02     00:01     01:16     00:20     00:02     00:22    -00:22     00:04    -01:12     00:04     00:04    -00:10    -00:01     00:00   
 3. Alvita Mirecka            00:37:19 17:27:36   01:08  2  01:59  3  03:08  2  04:51  2  06:36  2  09:16  4  16:59  9  19:23  6  20:46  6  23:18  6  25:34  6  26:50  5  28:41  4  32:02  3  34:30  3  36:55  3  37:19  3 00:37:19
       0 Palejas                   S              01:08  2  00:51  5  01:09  1  01:43  1  01:45  3  02:40 14  07:43 12  02:24  1  01:23  4  02:32  3  02:16 10  01:16  1  01:51  4  03:21  3  02:28  1  02:25  2  00:24  3
                                                 -00:08     00:05    -00:13    -00:05     00:10     01:39     04:05    -00:07     00:07    -00:20     01:00    -01:21     00:10     00:06    -00:11    -00:03    -00:02   
 4. Raivis Reinfelds          00:38:58 17:21:13   05:07 13  05:40 13  06:53 13  08:49 12  11:49 10  12:29 10  16:32  7  21:16  9  23:07  9  25:22  9  26:46  7  28:17  6  30:04  6  33:52  6  36:21  5  38:33  4  38:58  4 00:38:58
       0 Talsi                     VB             05:07 13  00:33  1  01:13  4  01:56  5  03:00 10  00:40  1  04:03  3  04:44 14  01:51  8  02:15  1  01:24  3  01:31  3  01:47  3  03:48  4  02:29  2  02:12  1  00:25  5
                                                  03:51    -00:13    -00:09     00:08     01:25    -00:21     00:25     02:13     00:35    -00:37     00:08    -01:06     00:06     00:33    -00:10    -00:16    -00:01   
 5. Viesturs Meijers          00:39:34 17:52:14   01:08  2  01:58  2  03:09  3  06:16  6  08:11  5  09:15  3  13:52  3  18:16  5  19:35  4  22:36  4  24:05  4  25:54  3  27:45  3  32:43  4  35:48  4  39:13  5  39:34  5 00:39:34
       0 Talsi                     V50            01:08  2  00:50  4  01:11  3  03:07 12  01:55  4  01:04  3  04:37  4  04:24 12  01:19  2  03:01  6  01:29  5  01:49  5  01:51  4  04:58  9  03:05  5  03:25 10  00:21  1
                                                 -00:08     00:04    -00:11     01:19     00:20     00:03     00:59     01:53     00:03     00:09     00:13    -00:48     00:10     01:43     00:26     00:57    -00:05   
 6. Ilze Čakle                00:40:31 18:21:05   01:27  7  02:26  7  03:59  5  06:13  5  08:28  6  09:35  5  14:43  4  18:09  4  19:38  5  22:43  5  24:36  5  26:37  4  29:03  5  33:22  5  36:46  6  39:59  6  40:31  6 00:40:31
       0 okzk                      S              01:27  7  00:59  6  01:33  6  02:14  6  02:15  6  01:07  4  05:08  6  03:26  8  01:29  5  03:05  7  01:53  6  02:01  6  02:26  9  04:19  6  03:24  6  03:13  6  00:32 11
                                                  00:11     00:13     00:11     00:26     00:40     00:06     01:30     00:55     00:13     00:13     00:37    -00:36     00:45     01:04     00:45     00:45     00:06   
 7. Odeta Turka               00:42:04 18:32:19   01:30  8  02:31  8  04:10  6  06:01  4  08:10  4  09:36  6  14:46  5  17:20  3  18:40  3  21:24  3  22:52  3  29:31  8  31:38  7  35:34  7  38:58  7  41:37  7  42:04  7 00:42:04
       0 Taka                      S              01:30  8  01:01  7  01:39  7  01:51  4  02:09  5  01:26  9  05:10  7  02:34  4  01:20  3  02:44  4  01:28  4  06:39 13  02:07  6  03:56  5  03:24  6  02:39  5  00:27  8
                                                  00:14     00:15     00:17     00:03     00:34     00:25     01:32     00:03     00:04    -00:08     00:12     04:02     00:26     00:41     00:45     00:11     00:01   
 8. Arvis Heniņš              00:45:55 16:38:59   01:30  8  02:33  9  04:26  8  06:57  8  09:33  8  10:50  8  16:33  8  19:50  8  21:45  8  25:14  8  27:13  9  31:37  9  33:54  9  38:37  9  42:02  9  45:21  8  45:55  8 00:45:55
       0 Dundaga                   V50            01:30  8  01:03  9  01:53  9  02:31  9  02:36  8  01:17  6  05:43  9  03:17  7  01:55  9  03:29  8  01:59  9  04:24 11  02:17  7  04:43  8  03:25  8  03:19  8  00:34 13
                                                  00:14     00:17     00:31     00:43     01:01     00:16     02:05     00:46     00:39     00:37     00:43     01:47     00:36     01:28     00:46     00:51     00:08   
 9. Uldis Rēvalds             00:45:57 17:40:31   01:20  5  02:25  6  04:23  7  06:40  7  09:11  7  10:36  7  15:37  6  19:36  7  21:26  7  24:59  7  26:56  8  29:24  7  31:47  8  36:23  8  40:50  8  45:33  9  45:57  9 00:45:57
       0 LVM                       V50            01:20  5  01:05 11  01:58 11  02:17  8  02:31  7  01:25  8  05:01  5  03:59 11  01:50  7  03:33  9  01:57  8  02:28  7  02:23  8  04:36  7  04:27 11  04:43 13  00:24  3
                                                  00:04     00:19     00:36     00:29     00:56     00:24     01:23     01:28     00:34     00:41     00:41    -00:09     00:42     01:21     01:48     02:15    -00:02   
10. Kristīna Ēce              00:50:03 17:33:23   01:53 12  03:13 12  05:07  9  07:40 10  10:29  9  11:50  9  18:11 10  21:59 10  24:09 10  28:34 10  30:55 10  33:32 10  36:33 10  42:01 10  46:03 10  49:33 10  50:03 10 00:50:03
       0                           S              01:53 12  01:20 12  01:54 10  02:33 10  02:49  9  01:21  7  06:21 11  03:48  9  02:10 11  04:25 11  02:21 11  02:37  8  03:01 11  05:28 11  04:02 10  03:30 11  00:30 10
                                                  00:37     00:34     00:32     00:45     01:14     00:20     02:43     01:17     00:54     01:33     01:05     00:00     01:20     02:13     01:23     01:02     00:04   
11. Ieva Meiere               00:58:51 17:47:44   01:23  6  02:24  5  05:18 11  07:33  9  19:28 13  20:36 13  26:22 12  30:12 12  32:16 12  36:22 12  38:15 12  40:01 12  42:30 11  47:29 11  54:23 11  58:19 11  58:51 11 00:58:51
       0 okzk                      S              01:23  6  01:01  7  02:54 14  02:15  7  11:55 14  01:08  5  05:46 10  03:50 10  02:04 10  04:06 10  01:53  6  01:46  4  02:29 10  04:59 10  06:54 13  03:56 12  00:32 11
                                                  00:07     00:15     01:32     00:27     10:20     00:07     02:08     01:19     00:48     01:14     00:37    -00:51     00:48     01:44     04:15     01:28     00:06   
12. Haralds Feldmanis         01:06:06 15:57:24   01:39 10  03:11 11  05:17 10  08:47 11  12:57 12  15:02 12  20:42 11  23:53 11  26:51 11  32:40 11  35:04 11  37:51 11  44:39 12  57:12 12  62:23 12  65:38 12  66:06 12 01:06:06
       0 Ventspils                 V50            01:39 10  01:32 14  02:06 12  03:30 13  04:10 12  02:05 12  05:40  8  03:11  6  02:58 13  05:49 13  02:24 12  02:47 10  06:48 13  12:33 12  05:11 12  03:15  7  00:28  9
                                                  00:23     00:46     00:44     01:42     02:35     01:04     02:02     00:40     01:42     02:57     01:08     00:10     05:07     09:18     02:32     00:47     00:02   
13. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:31:45 17:45:12   10:19 14  11:23 14  13:15 14  16:02 14  21:29 14  23:03 14  35:59 14  39:09 14  41:38 14  46:11 13  48:50 13  60:56 13  71:08 13  84:12 13  87:59 13  91:23 13  91:45 13 01:31:45
       0                           VB             10:19 14  01:04 10  01:52  8  02:47 11  05:27 13  01:34 10  12:56 13  03:10  5  02:29 12  04:33 12  02:39 13  12:06 14  10:12 14  13:04 13  03:47  9  03:24  9  00:22  2
                                                  09:03     00:18     00:30     00:59     03:52     00:33     09:18     00:39     01:13     01:41     01:23     09:29     08:31     09:49     01:08     00:56    -00:04   
14. Juris Kačoreks            01:53:56 15:46:45   01:47 11  03:10 10  05:37 12  09:25 13  12:51 11  14:32 11  29:18 13  33:43 13  37:40 13  65:31 14  79:44 14  84:23 14  87:37 14 101:35 14 108:34 14 113:17 14 113:56 14 01:53:56
       0 okzk                      VB             01:47 11  01:23 13  02:27 13  03:48 14  03:26 11  01:41 11  14:46 14  04:25 13  03:57 14  27:51 14  14:13 14  04:39 12  03:14 12  13:58 14  06:59 14  04:43 13  00:39 14
                                                  00:31     00:37     01:05     02:00     01:51     00:40     11:08     01:54     02:41     24:59     12:57     02:02     01:33     10:43     04:20     02:15     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:00     00:33     01:09     01:43     01:35     00:40     03:38     02:24     01:16     02:15     01:16     01:16     01:41     03:15     02:28     02:12     00:21   00:28:42

#6 Distance (V): 16 KP 5,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 70)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 61)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 43)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 55)  13.( 56)  14.( 58)  15.( 48)  16.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:29:04 18:50:01   00:47  2  02:45  1  04:19  2  06:20  2  08:25  2  09:23  2  10:52  2  12:00  2  16:09  1  17:19  1  18:48  1  21:25  1  22:13  1  23:03  1  24:15  1  28:46  1  29:04  1 00:29:04
       0 Taka                      V              00:47  2  01:58  1  01:34  3  02:01  3  02:05  1  00:58  2  01:29  2  01:08  1  04:09  1  01:10  1  01:29  1  02:37  1  00:48  1  00:50  1  01:12  1  04:31  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:32:46 17:25:45   00:44  1  02:55  2  04:03  1  05:54  1  08:14  1  09:08  1  10:32  1  11:50  1  16:54  2  18:14  2  20:03  2  22:57  2  24:01  2  25:06  2  26:32  2  32:27  2  32:46  2 00:32:46
       0 Palejas                   V              00:44  1  02:11  2  01:08  1  01:51  1  02:20  2  00:54  1  01:24  1  01:18  2  05:04  2  01:20  2  01:49  2  02:54  2  01:04  2  01:05  2  01:26  3  05:55  3  00:19  3
                                                 -00:03     00:13    -00:26    -00:10     00:15    -00:04    -00:05     00:10     00:55     00:10     00:20     00:17     00:16     00:15     00:14     01:24     00:01   
 3. Jānis Brauns              00:35:51 18:02:43   00:47  2  03:04  3  04:49  3  06:45  3  09:34  3  10:50  3  12:22  3  13:55  3  19:13  3  20:43  3  22:40  3  26:14  3  27:18  3  28:28  3  29:52  3  35:33  3  35:51  3 00:35:51
       0                           V              00:47  2  02:17  3  01:45  4  01:56  2  02:49  4  01:16  5  01:32  3  01:33  3  05:18  3  01:30  3  01:57  3  03:34  3  01:04  2  01:10  3  01:24  2  05:41  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:19     00:11    -00:05     00:44     00:18     00:03     00:25     01:09     00:20     00:28     00:57     00:16     00:20     00:12     01:10     00:00   
 4. Andris Leja               00:41:37 17:50:07   00:57  6  03:37  4  05:35  5  07:55  5  10:55  5  12:05  5  14:00  5  16:05  5  22:19  5  24:12  5  26:34  5  30:24  4  31:41  4  33:10  4  34:54  4  41:18  4  41:37  4 00:41:37
       0 okzk                      V              00:57  6  02:40  4  01:58  5  02:20  4  03:00  5  01:10  3  01:55  4  02:05  5  06:14  4  01:53  6  02:22  5  03:50  4  01:17  5  01:29  4  01:44  4  06:24  5  00:19  3
                                                  00:10     00:42     00:24     00:19     00:55     00:12     00:26     00:57     02:05     00:43     00:53     01:13     00:29     00:39     00:32     01:53     00:01   
 5. Harijs Meiers             00:42:45 17:47:36   01:01  7  03:41  5  04:53  4  07:13  4  09:52  4  11:03  4  13:00  4  14:37  4  21:11  4  22:48  4  25:10  4  31:24  5  32:37  5  34:17  5  36:03  5  42:20  5  42:45  5 00:42:45
       0 okzk                      V              01:01  7  02:40  4  01:12  2  02:20  4  02:39  3  01:11  4  01:57  6  01:37  4  06:34  6  01:37  5  02:22  5  06:14  7  01:13  4  01:40  6  01:46  5  06:17  4  00:25  7
                                                  00:14     00:42    -00:22     00:19     00:34     00:13     00:28     00:29     02:25     00:27     00:53     03:37     00:25     00:50     00:34     01:46     00:07   
 6. Guntars Sils              00:43:27 17:53:02   00:54  4  03:47  7  05:48  6  08:36  6  11:37  6  12:57  6  15:03  6  17:10  6  23:34  6  25:10  6  27:30  6  31:27  6  32:51  6  34:29  6  36:17  6  43:04  6  43:27  6 00:43:27
       0                           V              00:54  4  02:53  7  02:01  6  02:48  6  03:01  6  01:20  6  02:06  7  02:07  6  06:24  5  01:36  4  02:20  4  03:57  5  01:24  6  01:38  5  01:48  6  06:47  6  00:23  5
                                                  00:07     00:55     00:27     00:47     00:56     00:22     00:37     00:59     02:15     00:26     00:51     01:20     00:36     00:48     00:36     02:16     00:05   
 7. Ojārs Leja                00:56:13 17:54:53   00:56  5  03:43  6  05:51  7  09:34  7  13:16  7  15:16  7  17:11  7  19:41  7  26:54  7  28:54  7  31:20  7  36:25  7  38:28  7  45:04  7  47:08  7  55:50  7  56:13  7 00:56:13
       0                           V              00:56  5  02:47  6  02:08  7  03:43  7  03:42  7  02:00  7  01:55  4  02:30  7  07:13  7  02:00  7  02:26  7  05:05  6  02:03  7  06:36  7  02:04  7  08:42  7  00:23  5
                                                  00:09     00:49     00:34     01:42     01:37     01:02     00:26     01:22     03:04     00:50     00:57     02:28     01:15     05:46     00:52     04:11     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:44     01:58     01:08     01:51     02:05     00:54     01:24     01:08     04:09     01:10     01:29     02:37     00:48     00:50     01:12     04:31     00:18   00:28:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 6/2/2014 9:40:50 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme