Kandavas kauss 2015

10/24/2015
Organizators : SK Kandava
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [ATKLATA1] [ATKLATA2]
[ATKLATA3] [S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40]
[S60] [V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50]

S12 Distance (1): 7 KP 3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 64)   2.( 97)   3.( 92)   4.( 88)   5.( 91)   6.( 60)   7.( 50)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:50:10 12:13:16   03:11  1  20:52  1  26:15  1  34:24  1  40:52  1  45:36  1  47:50  1  50:10  1 00:50:10
       0                           S12            03:11  1  17:41  2  05:23  1  08:09  2  06:28  1  04:44  1  02:14  2  02:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Samanta Purgaile          01:18:58 12:46:15   07:37  2  21:25  2  41:26  2  47:12  2  63:52  2  77:09  2  78:05  2  78:58  2 01:18:58
       0                           S12            07:37  2  13:48  1  20:01  2  05:46  1  16:40  2  13:17  2  00:56  1  00:53  1
                                                  04:26    -03:53     14:38    -02:23     10:12     08:33    -01:18    -01:27   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:11     13:48     05:23     05:46     06:28     04:44     00:56     00:53   00:41:09

V12 Distance (1): 7 KP 3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 64)   2.( 97)   3.( 92)   4.( 88)   5.( 91)   6.( 60)   7.( 50)  Finišs              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:51:58 12:11:20   05:23  1  22:51  1  28:09  1  36:19  1  42:58  1  47:31  1  49:47  1  51:58  1 00:51:58
       0                           V12            05:23  1  17:28  4  05:18  1  08:10  1  06:39  1  04:33  3  02:16  1  02:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Ābele              01:45:59 12:20:00   40:15  4  57:13  4  66:52  2  80:48  2  90:19  2 101:07  2 103:45  2 105:59  2 01:45:59
       0                           V12            40:15  4  16:58  3  09:39  2  13:56  4  09:31  2  10:48  4  02:38  2  02:14  2
                                                  34:52    -00:30     04:21     05:46     02:52     06:15     00:22     00:03   
 3. Austris Leja              02:03:04 12:28:30   20:26  3  34:03  2  82:00  4  90:39  4 108:33  3 112:22  3 118:28  3 123:04  3 02:03:04
       0                           V12            20:26  3  13:37  1  47:57  4  08:39  2  17:54  3  03:49  2  06:06  3  04:36  3
                                                  15:03    -03:51     42:39     00:29     11:15    -00:44     03:50     02:25   
 4. Ralfs Šmits               02:03:05 12:28:28   20:15  2  34:03  2  81:55  3  90:38  3 108:34  4 112:22  3 118:28  3 123:05  4 02:03:05
       0                           V12            20:15  2  13:48  2  47:52  3  08:43  3  17:56  4  03:48  1  06:06  3  04:37  4
                                                  14:52    -03:40     42:34     00:33     11:17    -00:45     03:50     02:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:23     13:37     05:18     08:10     06:39     03:48     02:16     02:11   00:47:22

S14 Distance (1): 7 KP 3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 64)   2.( 97)   3.( 92)   4.( 88)   5.( 91)   6.( 60)   7.( 50)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Leja                01:19:02 12:46:09   07:39  1  21:32  2  41:35  2  47:20  2  64:04  2  77:14  2  78:10  2  79:02  1 01:19:02
       0                           S14            07:39  1  13:53  2  20:03  1  05:45  1  16:44  2  13:10  2  00:56  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Brenda Purgaile           01:19:02 12:46:16   07:40  2  21:20  1  41:31  1  47:17  1  63:54  1  77:11  1  78:07  1  79:02  1 01:19:02
       0                           S14            07:40  2  13:40  1  20:11  2  05:46  2  16:37  1  13:17  3  00:56  1  00:55  2
                                                  00:01    -00:13     00:08     00:01    -00:07     00:07     00:00     00:03   
 3. Sintija Beraģe            01:48:12 12:39:26   09:02  3  22:56  3  71:30  3  79:16  3  97:27  3 101:19  3 107:01  3 108:12  3 01:48:12
       0                           S14            09:02  3  13:54  3  48:34  3  07:46  3  18:11  3  03:52  1  05:42  3  01:11  3
                                                  01:23     00:01     28:31     02:01     01:27    -09:18     04:46     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:39     13:40     20:03     05:45     16:37     03:52     00:56     00:52   01:09:24

ATKLATA1 Distance (1): 7 KP 3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 64)   2.( 97)   3.( 92)   4.( 88)   5.( 91)   6.( 60)   7.( 50)  Finišs              
 1. Linda Freidenfele         01:31:49 12:33:32   26:35  1  43:37  1  53:24  1  67:03  1  76:34  1  87:32  1  90:03  1  91:49  1 01:31:49
       0                           ATKLATA1       26:35  1  17:02  1  09:47  1  13:39  1  09:31  1  10:58  1  02:31  1  01:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   26:35     17:02     09:47     13:39     09:31     10:58     02:31     01:46   01:31:49

S40 Distance (2): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 98)   2.( 96)   3.( 99)   4.( 91)   5.( 88)   6.( 92)   7.( 93)   8.( 97)   9.( 64)  10.( 50)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Rudēvica             00:48:55 12:18:40   06:45  2  07:59  1  13:05  1  21:46  1  26:48  1  31:07  1  33:24  1  38:00  1  44:37  1  47:42  1  48:55  1 00:48:55
       0                           S40            06:45  2  01:14  1  05:06  1  08:41  1  05:02  1  04:19  1  02:17  1  04:36  2  06:37  1  03:05  1  01:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Zita Rukšāne              01:01:08 12:02:04   07:20  3  08:52  3  14:37  2  25:31  2  33:32  2  39:32  2  42:29  2  46:34  2  55:56  2  59:22  2  61:08  2 01:01:08
       0                           S40            07:20  3  01:32  2  05:45  2  10:54  2  08:01  2  06:00  2  02:57  2  04:05  1  09:22  2  03:26  3  01:46  2
                                                  00:35     00:18     00:39     02:13     02:59     01:41     00:40    -00:31     02:45     00:21     00:33   
 3. Guna Vilka                01:07:14 12:46:00   06:11  1  08:40  2  17:25  3  28:20  3  36:57  3  42:58  3  45:57  3  52:41  3  62:09  3  65:20  3  67:14  3 01:07:14
       0                           S40            06:11  1  02:29  3  08:45  3  10:55  3  08:37  3  06:01  3  02:59  3  06:44  3  09:28  3  03:11  2  01:54  3
                                                 -00:34     01:15     03:39     02:14     03:35     01:42     00:42     02:08     02:51     00:06     00:41   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:11     01:14     05:06     08:41     05:02     04:19     02:17     04:05     06:37     03:05     01:13   00:47:50

V14 Distance (2): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 98)   2.( 96)   3.( 99)   4.( 91)   5.( 88)   6.( 92)   7.( 93)   8.( 97)   9.( 64)  10.( 50)  Finišs              
 1. Miks Indriksons           01:29:03 12:46:03   06:11  2  08:52  1  17:27  2  27:06  2  40:39  1  53:56  1  57:19  2  61:55  2  76:42  1  88:16  1  89:03  1 01:29:03
       0                           V14            06:11  2  02:41  1  08:35  2  09:39  1  13:33  1  13:17  1  03:23  2  04:36  1  14:47  1  11:34  1  00:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Edgars Komļevs            01:29:03 12:46:04   06:09  1  08:53  2  17:25  1  27:04  1  40:39  1  53:57  2  57:17  1  61:53  1  76:42  1  88:17  2  89:03  1 01:29:03
       0                           V14            06:09  1  02:44  2  08:32  1  09:39  1  13:35  2  13:18  2  03:20  1  04:36  1  14:49  2  11:35  2  00:46  1
                                                 -00:02     00:03    -00:03     00:00     00:02     00:01    -00:03     00:00     00:02     00:01    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:09     02:41     08:32     09:39     13:33     13:17     03:20     04:36     14:47     11:34     00:46   01:28:54

ATKLATA2 Distance (2): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 98)   2.( 96)   3.( 99)   4.( 91)   5.( 88)   6.( 92)   7.( 93)   8.( 97)   9.( 64)  10.( 50)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Rudēvics            00:48:53 12:18:43   06:39  2  07:54  1  13:11  1  21:48  1  26:36  1  30:54  1  33:16  1  37:15  1  44:36  1  47:34  1  48:53  1 00:48:53
       0                           ATKLATA2       06:39  2  01:15  1  05:17  1  08:37  1  04:48  1  04:18  1  02:22  1  03:59  1  07:21  1  02:58  1  01:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Kačoreks            01:06:41 12:11:01   06:35  1  09:11  2  16:41  2  28:41  2  35:31  2  41:38  2  46:28  2  50:51  2  59:05  2  64:45  2  66:41  2 01:06:41
       0                           ATKLATA2       06:35  1  02:36  2  07:30  2  12:00  2  06:50  2  06:07  2  04:50  2  04:23  2  08:14  2  05:40  2  01:56  2
                                                 -00:04     01:21     02:13     03:23     02:02     01:49     02:28     00:24     00:53     02:42     00:37   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:35     01:15     05:17     08:37     04:48     04:18     02:22     03:59     07:21     02:58     01:19   00:48:49

S Distance (3): 12 KP 6,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 97)   2.( 92)   3.( 91)   4.( 95)   5.( 90)   6.( 94)   7.( 89)   8.( 88)   9.( 93)  10.( 64)  11.( 60)  12.( 50)  Finišs              
 1. Dita Elīna Sila           01:05:21 12:45:06   06:28  1  10:56  1  18:44  1  25:07  1  28:55  1  32:47  1  37:36  1  45:38  1  52:17  1  59:57  1  62:31  1  64:09  1  65:21  1 01:05:21
       0                           S              06:28  1  04:28  2  07:48  1  06:23  2  03:48  1  03:52  1  04:49  1  08:02  1  06:39  2  07:40  1  02:34  1  01:38  2  01:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Janpaule            01:09:02 13:15:49   07:59  2  12:01  2  20:02  2  25:19  2  29:17  2  34:24  2  40:58  2  49:06  2  55:17  2  63:26  2  66:22  2  67:53  2  69:02  2 01:09:02
       0                           S              07:59  2  04:02  1  08:01  2  05:17  1  03:58  2  05:07  2  06:34  2  08:08  2  06:11  1  08:09  2  02:56  2  01:31  1  01:09  1
                                                  01:31    -00:26     00:13    -01:06     00:10     01:15     01:45     00:06    -00:28     00:29     00:22    -00:07    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:28     04:02     07:48     05:17     03:48     03:52     04:49     08:02     06:11     07:40     02:34     01:31     01:09   01:03:11

ATKLATA3 Distance (3): 12 KP 6,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 97)   2.( 92)   3.( 91)   4.( 95)   5.( 90)   6.( 94)   7.( 89)   8.( 88)   9.( 93)  10.( 64)  11.( 60)  12.( 50)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:51:45 12:40:44   09:19  1  15:28  1  24:07  1  34:14  1  38:27  1  45:03  1  76:16  1  84:49  1  95:55  1 104:54  1 109:00  1 110:45  1 111:45  1 01:51:45
       0                           ATKLATA3       09:19  1  06:09  1  08:39  1  10:07  1  04:13  1  06:36  1  31:13  1  08:33  1  11:06  1  08:59  1  04:06  1  01:45  1  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   09:19     06:09     08:39     10:07     04:13     06:36     31:13     08:33     11:06     08:59     04:06     01:45     01:00   01:51:45

V Distance (4): 15 KP 8,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 73)   2.( 98)   3.( 96)   4.( 99)   5.( 92)   6.( 94)   7.( 90)   8.( 95)   9.( 91)  10.( 97)  11.( 93)  12.( 88)  13.( 89)  14.( 60)  15.( 50)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Leja               00:53:32 13:16:37   00:32  1  03:30  1  04:07  1  06:44  1  14:36  1  21:56  1  24:28  1  27:04  1  30:32  1  37:05  1  39:06  1  42:56  1  48:18  1  51:59  1  52:51  1  53:32  1 00:53:32
       0                           V              00:32  1  02:58  1  00:37  1  02:37  1  07:52  1  07:20  1  02:32  2  02:36  1  03:28  1  06:33  1  02:01  1  03:50  1  05:22  3  03:41  1  00:52  2  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Vārna              00:57:31 12:09:08   00:35  2  03:35  2  04:14  2  07:18  2  15:50  2  23:43  2  26:12  2  29:06  2  32:57  2  40:12  2  42:21  2  46:34  2  51:43  2  55:55  2  56:41  2  57:31  2 00:57:31
       0 OKZK                      V              00:35  2  03:00  2  00:39  2  03:04  3  08:32  2  07:53  3  02:29  1  02:54  2  03:51  2  07:15  2  02:09  2  04:13  2  05:09  2  04:12  4  00:46  1  00:50  4
                                                  00:03     00:02     00:02     00:27     00:40     00:33    -00:03     00:18     00:23     00:42     00:08     00:23    -00:13     00:31    -00:06     00:09   
 3. Jānis Lorencs             01:05:12 12:59:47   01:46  6  05:17  5  06:20  5  10:12  5  19:47  5  27:26  3  30:40  3  34:09  3  38:45  3  47:17  3  49:45  3  54:18  3  59:24  3  63:25  3  64:25  3  65:12  3 01:05:12
       0                           V              01:46  6  03:31  4  01:03  5  03:52  5  09:35  3  07:39  2  03:14  5  03:29  3  04:36  5  08:32  3  02:28  3  04:33  3  05:06  1  04:01  2  01:00  3  00:47  3
                                                  01:14     00:33     00:26     01:15     01:43     00:19     00:42     00:53     01:08     01:59     00:27     00:43    -00:16     00:20     00:08     00:06   
 4. Imants Garoza             01:11:43 13:10:27   00:39  3  04:13  3  04:59  3  08:43  3  19:30  4  28:11  4  31:02  4  34:48  4  39:13  4  50:09  4  53:01  4  59:06  4  65:22  4  69:37  4  70:44  4  71:43  4 01:11:43
       0                           V              00:39  3  03:34  5  00:46  3  03:44  4  10:47  5  08:41  4  02:51  4  03:46  4  04:25  4  10:56  6  02:52  5  06:05  5  06:16  4  04:15  5  01:07  5  00:59  5
                                                  00:07     00:36     00:09     01:07     02:55     01:21     00:19     01:10     00:57     04:23     00:51     02:15     00:54     00:34     00:15     00:18   
 5. Guntars Sils              01:16:08 12:44:41   01:24  5  04:49  4  06:11  4  09:13  4  18:59  3  28:47  5  31:19  5  39:43  5  44:02  5  54:11  5  57:11  5  63:21  5  70:17  5  74:27  5  75:27  5  76:08  5 01:16:08
       0                           V              01:24  5  03:25  3  01:22  6  03:02  2  09:46  4  09:48  5  02:32  2  08:24  6  04:19  3  10:09  5  03:00  6  06:10  6  06:56  6  04:10  3  01:00  3  00:41  1
                                                  00:52     00:27     00:45     00:25     01:54     02:28     00:00     05:48     00:51     03:36     00:59     02:20     01:34     00:29     00:08     00:00   
 6. Andris Kikusts            01:24:06 12:24:25   01:01  4  06:10  6  07:10  6  11:35  6  24:08  6  34:04  6  41:35  6  45:31  6  50:37  6  60:11  6  62:42  6  68:37  6  74:56  6  81:07  6  82:50  6  84:06  6 01:24:06
       0                           V              01:01  4  05:09  6  01:00  4  04:25  6  12:33  6  09:56  6  07:31  6  03:56  5  05:06  6  09:34  4  02:31  4  05:55  4  06:19  5  06:11  6  01:43  6  01:16  6
                                                  00:29     02:11     00:23     01:48     04:41     02:36     04:59     01:20     01:38     03:01     00:30     02:05     00:57     02:30     00:51     00:35   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:32     02:58     00:37     02:37     07:52     07:20     02:29     02:36     03:28     06:33     02:01     03:50     05:06     03:41     00:46     00:41   00:53:07

#1 Distance (S12,V12,S14,S60,ATKLATA1): 7 KP 3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 64)   2.( 97)   3.( 92)   4.( 88)   5.( 91)   6.( 60)   7.( 50)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:50:10 12:13:16   03:11  1  20:52  1  26:15  1  34:24  1  40:52  1  45:36  1  47:50  1  50:10  1 00:50:10
       0                           S12            03:11  1  17:41 10  05:23  2  08:09  5  06:28  1  04:44  5  02:14  4  02:20  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:51:58 12:11:20   05:23  2  22:51  5  28:09  2  36:19  2  42:58  2  47:31  2  49:47  2  51:58  2 00:51:58
       0                           V12            05:23  2  17:28  9  05:18  1  08:10  6  06:39  2  04:33  4  02:16  5  02:11  6
                                                  02:12    -00:13    -00:05     00:01     00:11    -00:11     00:02    -00:09   
 3. Samanta Purgaile          01:18:58 12:46:15   07:37  3  21:25  3  41:26  3  47:12  3  63:52  3  77:09  3  78:05  3  78:58  3 01:18:58
       0                           S12            07:37  3  13:48  3  20:01  5  05:46  2  16:40  6  13:17  9  00:56  1  00:53  2
                                                  04:26    -03:53     14:38    -02:23     10:12     08:33    -01:18    -01:27   
 4. Lauma Leja                01:19:02 12:46:09   07:39  4  21:32  4  41:35  5  47:20  5  64:04  5  77:14  5  78:10  5  79:02  4 01:19:02
       0                           S14            07:39  4  13:53  5  20:03  6  05:45  1  16:44  7  13:10  8  00:56  1  00:52  1
                                                  04:28    -03:48     14:40    -02:24     10:16     08:26    -01:18    -01:28   
 4. Brenda Purgaile           01:19:02 12:46:16   07:40  5  21:20  2  41:31  4  47:17  4  63:54  4  77:11  4  78:07  4  79:02  4 01:19:02
       0                           S14            07:40  5  13:40  2  20:11  7  05:46  2  16:37  5  13:17  9  00:56  1  00:55  3
                                                  04:29    -04:01     14:48    -02:23     10:09     08:33    -01:18    -01:25   
 6. Linda Freidenfele         01:31:49 12:33:32   26:35  9  43:37  9  53:24  6  67:03  6  76:34  6  87:32  6  90:03  6  91:49  6 01:31:49
       0                           ATKLATA1       26:35  9  17:02  8  09:47  4  13:39  9  09:31  3  10:58  7  02:31  6  01:46  5
                                                  23:24    -00:39     04:24     05:30     03:03     06:14     00:17    -00:34   
 7. Kārlis Ābele              01:45:59 12:20:00   40:15 10  57:13 10  66:52  7  80:48  8  90:19  7 101:07  7 103:45  7 105:59  7 01:45:59
       0                           V12            40:15 10  16:58  7  09:39  3  13:56 10  09:31  3  10:48  6  02:38  7  02:14  7
                                                  37:04    -00:43     04:16     05:47     03:03     06:04     00:24    -00:06   
 8. Sintija Beraģe            01:48:12 12:39:26   09:02  6  22:56  6  71:30  8  79:16  7  97:27  8 101:19  8 107:01  8 108:12  8 01:48:12
       0                           S14            09:02  6  13:54  6  48:34 10  07:46  4  18:11 10  03:52  3  05:42  8  01:11  4
                                                  05:51    -03:47     43:11    -00:23     11:43    -00:52     03:28    -01:09   
 9. Austris Leja              02:03:04 12:28:30   20:26  8  34:03  7  82:00 10  90:39 10 108:33  9 112:22  9 118:28  9 123:04  9 02:03:04
       0                           V12            20:26  8  13:37  1  47:57  9  08:39  7  17:54  8  03:49  2  06:06  9  04:36  9
                                                  17:15    -04:04     42:34     00:30     11:26    -00:55     03:52     02:16   
10. Ralfs Šmits               02:03:05 12:28:28   20:15  7  34:03  7  81:55  9  90:38  9 108:34 10 112:22  9 118:28  9 123:05 10 02:03:05
       0                           V12            20:15  7  13:48  3  47:52  8  08:43  8  17:56  9  03:48  1  06:06  9  04:37 10
                                                  17:04    -03:53     42:29     00:34     11:28    -00:56     03:52     02:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:11     13:37     05:18     05:45     06:28     03:48     00:56     00:52   00:39:55

#2 Distance (S18,S40,V14,ATKLATA2): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 98)   2.( 96)   3.( 99)   4.( 91)   5.( 88)   6.( 92)   7.( 93)   8.( 97)   9.( 64)  10.( 50)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Rudēvics            00:48:53 12:18:43   06:39  5  07:54  1  13:11  2  21:48  2  26:36  1  30:54  1  33:16  1  37:15  1  44:36  1  47:34  1  48:53  1 00:48:53
       0                           ATKLATA2       06:39  5  01:15  2  05:17  2  08:37  1  04:48  1  04:18  1  02:22  2  03:59  1  07:21  2  02:58  1  01:19  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Rudēvica             00:48:55 12:18:40   06:45  6  07:59  2  13:05  1  21:46  1  26:48  2  31:07  2  33:24  2  38:00  2  44:37  2  47:42  2  48:55  2 00:48:55
       0                           S40            06:45  6  01:14  1  05:06  1  08:41  2  05:02  2  04:19  2  02:17  1  04:36  4  06:37  1  03:05  2  01:13  3
                                                  00:06    -00:01    -00:11     00:04     00:14     00:01    -00:05     00:37    -00:44     00:07    -00:06   
 3. Zita Rukšāne              01:01:08 12:02:04   07:20  7  08:52  4  14:37  3  25:31  3  33:32  3  39:32  3  42:29  3  46:34  3  55:56  3  59:22  3  61:08  3 01:01:08
       0                           S40            07:20  7  01:32  3  05:45  3  10:54  5  08:01  4  06:00  3  02:57  3  04:05  2  09:22  4  03:26  4  01:46  5
                                                  00:41     00:17     00:28     02:17     03:13     01:42     00:35     00:06     02:01     00:28     00:27   
 4. Juris Kačoreks            01:06:41 12:11:01   06:35  4  09:11  7  16:41  4  28:41  7  35:31  4  41:38  4  46:28  5  50:51  4  59:05  4  64:45  4  66:41  4 01:06:41
       0                           ATKLATA2       06:35  4  02:36  5  07:30  4  12:00  7  06:50  3  06:07  5  04:50  7  04:23  3  08:14  3  05:40  5  01:56  7
                                                 -00:04     01:21     02:13     03:23     02:02     01:49     02:28     00:24     00:53     02:42     00:37   
 5. Guna Vilka                01:07:14 12:46:00   06:11  2  08:40  3  17:25  5  28:20  6  36:57  5  42:58  5  45:57  4  52:41  5  62:09  5  65:20  5  67:14  5 01:07:14
       0                           S40            06:11  2  02:29  4  08:45  7  10:55  6  08:37  5  06:01  4  02:59  4  06:44  7  09:28  5  03:11  3  01:54  6
                                                 -00:28     01:14     03:28     02:18     03:49     01:43     00:37     02:45     02:07     00:13     00:35   
 6. Miks Indriksons           01:29:03 12:46:03   06:11  2  08:52  4  17:27  7  27:06  5  40:39  6  53:56  6  57:19  7  61:55  7  76:42  6  88:16  6  89:03  6 01:29:03
       0                           V14            06:11  2  02:41  6  08:35  6  09:39  3  13:33  6  13:17  6  03:23  6  04:36  4  14:47  6  11:34  6  00:47  2
                                                 -00:28     01:26     03:18     01:02     08:45     08:59     01:01     00:37     07:26     08:36    -00:32   
 6. Edgars Komļevs            01:29:03 12:46:04   06:09  1  08:53  6  17:25  5  27:04  4  40:39  6  53:57  7  57:17  6  61:53  6  76:42  6  88:17  7  89:03  6 01:29:03
       0                           V14            06:09  1  02:44  7  08:32  5  09:39  3  13:35  7  13:18  7  03:20  5  04:36  4  14:49  7  11:35  7  00:46  1
                                                 -00:30     01:29     03:15     01:02     08:47     09:00     00:58     00:37     07:28     08:37    -00:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:09     01:14     05:06     08:37     04:48     04:18     02:17     03:59     06:37     02:58     00:46   00:46:49

#3 Distance (S,V18,V50,ATKLATA3): 12 KP 6,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 97)   2.( 92)   3.( 91)   4.( 95)   5.( 90)   6.( 94)   7.( 89)   8.( 88)   9.( 93)  10.( 64)  11.( 60)  12.( 50)  Finišs              
 1. Dita Elīna Sila           01:05:21 12:45:06   06:28  1  10:56  1  18:44  1  25:07  1  28:55  1  32:47  1  37:36  1  45:38  1  52:17  1  59:57  1  62:31  1  64:09  1  65:21  1 01:05:21
       0                           S              06:28  1  04:28  2  07:48  1  06:23  2  03:48  1  03:52  1  04:49  1  08:02  1  06:39  2  07:40  1  02:34  1  01:38  2  01:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Janpaule            01:09:02 13:15:49   07:59  2  12:01  2  20:02  2  25:19  2  29:17  2  34:24  2  40:58  2  49:06  2  55:17  2  63:26  2  66:22  2  67:53  2  69:02  2 01:09:02
       0                           S              07:59  2  04:02  1  08:01  2  05:17  1  03:58  2  05:07  2  06:34  2  08:08  2  06:11  1  08:09  2  02:56  2  01:31  1  01:09  2
                                                  01:31    -00:26     00:13    -01:06     00:10     01:15     01:45     00:06    -00:28     00:29     00:22    -00:07    -00:03   
 3. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:51:45 12:40:44   09:19  3  15:28  3  24:07  3  34:14  3  38:27  3  45:03  3  76:16  3  84:49  3  95:55  3 104:54  3 109:00  3 110:45  3 111:45  3 01:51:45
       0                           ATKLATA3       09:19  3  06:09  3  08:39  3  10:07  3  04:13  3  06:36  3  31:13  3  08:33  3  11:06  3  08:59  3  04:06  3  01:45  3  01:00  1
                                                  02:51     01:41     00:51     03:44     00:25     02:44     26:24     00:31     04:27     01:19     01:32     00:07    -00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:28     04:02     07:48     05:17     03:48     03:52     04:49     08:02     06:11     07:40     02:34     01:31     01:00   01:03:02

#4 Distance (V): 15 KP 8,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 73)   2.( 98)   3.( 96)   4.( 99)   5.( 92)   6.( 94)   7.( 90)   8.( 95)   9.( 91)  10.( 97)  11.( 93)  12.( 88)  13.( 89)  14.( 60)  15.( 50)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Leja               00:53:32 13:16:37   00:32  1  03:30  1  04:07  1  06:44  1  14:36  1  21:56  1  24:28  1  27:04  1  30:32  1  37:05  1  39:06  1  42:56  1  48:18  1  51:59  1  52:51  1  53:32  1 00:53:32
       0                           V              00:32  1  02:58  1  00:37  1  02:37  1  07:52  1  07:20  1  02:32  2  02:36  1  03:28  1  06:33  1  02:01  1  03:50  1  05:22  3  03:41  1  00:52  2  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aigars Vārna              00:57:31 12:09:08   00:35  2  03:35  2  04:14  2  07:18  2  15:50  2  23:43  2  26:12  2  29:06  2  32:57  2  40:12  2  42:21  2  46:34  2  51:43  2  55:55  2  56:41  2  57:31  2 00:57:31
       0 OKZK                      V              00:35  2  03:00  2  00:39  2  03:04  3  08:32  2  07:53  3  02:29  1  02:54  2  03:51  2  07:15  2  02:09  2  04:13  2  05:09  2  04:12  4  00:46  1  00:50  4
                                                  00:03     00:02     00:02     00:27     00:40     00:33    -00:03     00:18     00:23     00:42     00:08     00:23    -00:13     00:31    -00:06     00:09   
 3. Jānis Lorencs             01:05:12 12:59:47   01:46  6  05:17  5  06:20  5  10:12  5  19:47  5  27:26  3  30:40  3  34:09  3  38:45  3  47:17  3  49:45  3  54:18  3  59:24  3  63:25  3  64:25  3  65:12  3 01:05:12
       0                           V              01:46  6  03:31  4  01:03  5  03:52  5  09:35  3  07:39  2  03:14  5  03:29  3  04:36  5  08:32  3  02:28  3  04:33  3  05:06  1  04:01  2  01:00  3  00:47  3
                                                  01:14     00:33     00:26     01:15     01:43     00:19     00:42     00:53     01:08     01:59     00:27     00:43    -00:16     00:20     00:08     00:06   
 4. Imants Garoza             01:11:43 13:10:27   00:39  3  04:13  3  04:59  3  08:43  3  19:30  4  28:11  4  31:02  4  34:48  4  39:13  4  50:09  4  53:01  4  59:06  4  65:22  4  69:37  4  70:44  4  71:43  4 01:11:43
       0                           V              00:39  3  03:34  5  00:46  3  03:44  4  10:47  5  08:41  4  02:51  4  03:46  4  04:25  4  10:56  6  02:52  5  06:05  5  06:16  4  04:15  5  01:07  5  00:59  5
                                                  00:07     00:36     00:09     01:07     02:55     01:21     00:19     01:10     00:57     04:23     00:51     02:15     00:54     00:34     00:15     00:18   
 5. Guntars Sils              01:16:08 12:44:41   01:24  5  04:49  4  06:11  4  09:13  4  18:59  3  28:47  5  31:19  5  39:43  5  44:02  5  54:11  5  57:11  5  63:21  5  70:17  5  74:27  5  75:27  5  76:08  5 01:16:08
       0                           V              01:24  5  03:25  3  01:22  6  03:02  2  09:46  4  09:48  5  02:32  2  08:24  6  04:19  3  10:09  5  03:00  6  06:10  6  06:56  6  04:10  3  01:00  3  00:41  1
                                                  00:52     00:27     00:45     00:25     01:54     02:28     00:00     05:48     00:51     03:36     00:59     02:20     01:34     00:29     00:08     00:00   
 6. Andris Kikusts            01:24:06 12:24:25   01:01  4  06:10  6  07:10  6  11:35  6  24:08  6  34:04  6  41:35  6  45:31  6  50:37  6  60:11  6  62:42  6  68:37  6  74:56  6  81:07  6  82:50  6  84:06  6 01:24:06
       0                           V              01:01  4  05:09  6  01:00  4  04:25  6  12:33  6  09:56  6  07:31  6  03:56  5  05:06  6  09:34  4  02:31  4  05:55  4  06:19  5  06:11  6  01:43  6  01:16  6
                                                  00:29     02:11     00:23     01:48     04:41     02:36     04:59     01:20     01:38     03:01     00:30     02:05     00:57     02:30     00:51     00:35   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:32     02:58     00:37     02:37     07:52     07:20     02:29     02:36     03:28     06:33     02:01     03:50     05:06     03:41     00:46     00:41   00:53:07


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 10/24/2015 6:29:20 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme