Ventspils Orientēšanās festivāls

11/17/2015
Organizators : Ziemeļkurzeme OK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars Vārna
[#1] [#2] [#3] [S16-1T] [S16-2T] [S16-SPRINTS]
[S-1T] [S-2T] [S-SPRINTS] [V16-1T] [V16-2T] [V16-SPRINTS]
[V-1T] [V-2T] [V-SPRINTS]
S-1T Distance (1): 10 KP 1,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 88)   2.( 89)   3.( 90)   4.( 91)   5.( 92)   6.( 93)   7.( 94)   8.( 95)   9.( 96)  10.( 97)  Finišs              
 1. Inese Zīvere              00:11:26 13:29:19   00:47  1  01:45  1  02:51  1  04:05  1  04:52  1  06:31  2  07:49  1  09:12  1  09:59  1  11:01  1  11:26  1 00:11:26
       0                           S-1T           00:47  1  00:58  1  01:06  1  01:14  5  00:47  1  01:39  8  01:18  1  01:23  3  00:47  3  01:02  6  00:25  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Lapiņa              00:11:29 14:29:27   00:48  2  02:23  5  03:41  4  04:59  4  05:52  4  06:59  4  08:20  3  09:25  2  10:16  2  11:05  2  11:29  2 00:11:29
       0                           S-1T           00:48  2  01:35  6  01:18  4  01:18  6  00:53  3  01:07  3  01:21  2  01:05  1  00:51  5  00:49  3  00:24  6
                                                  00:01     00:37     00:12     00:04     00:06    -00:32     00:03    -00:18     00:04    -00:13    -00:01   
 3. Dita Sila                 00:11:33 12:33:19   01:07  6  02:17  3  03:25  3  04:27  3  05:21  3  06:43  3  08:04  2  09:28  3  10:18  3  11:14  3  11:33  3 00:11:33
       0                           S-1T           01:07  6  01:10  3  01:08  2  01:02  2  00:54  4  01:22  5  01:21  2  01:24  4  00:50  4  00:56  5  00:19  2
                                                  00:20     00:12     00:02    -00:12     00:07    -00:17     00:03     00:01     00:03    -00:06    -00:06   
 4. Ilze Čakle                00:13:43 12:06:25   01:21  8  02:49  7  04:35  6  06:11  6  07:00  6  08:12  5  09:41  4  12:02  5  12:40  4  13:22  4  13:43  4 00:13:43
       0                           S-1T           01:21  8  01:28  5  01:46  6  01:36  8  00:49  2  01:12  4  01:29  5  02:21  8  00:38  1  00:42  1  00:21  4
                                                  00:34     00:30     00:40     00:22     00:02    -00:27     00:11     00:58    -00:09    -00:20    -00:04   
 5. Anna Orņina               00:15:07 12:11:58   00:56  4  02:37  6  04:48  7  05:52  5  06:54  5  08:24  6  09:55  5  11:41  4  13:38  5  14:41  5  15:07  5 00:15:07
       0                           S-1T           00:56  4  01:41  7  02:11  8  01:04  3  01:02  6  01:30  6  01:31  6  01:46  7  01:57 10  01:03  7  00:26  9
                                                  00:09     00:43     01:05    -00:10     00:15    -00:09     00:13     00:23     01:10     00:01     00:01   
 6. Dace Traniņa              00:16:12 12:45:42   01:00  5  02:22  4  03:42  5  06:38  7  07:52  7  10:27  7  11:55  6  14:32  6  15:12  6  15:54  6  16:12  6 00:16:12
       0                           S-1T           01:00  5  01:22  4  01:20  5  02:56 10  01:14  8  02:35 10  01:28  4  02:37  9  00:40  2  00:42  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:13     00:24     00:14     01:42     00:27     00:56     00:10     01:14    -00:07    -00:20    -00:07   
 7. Ieva Meiere               00:18:17 13:16:30   00:48  2  01:53  2  03:01  2  04:23  2  05:17  2  06:20  1  13:42  8  15:04  7  16:13  7  17:55  7  18:17  7 00:18:17
       0                           S-1T           00:48  2  01:05  2  01:08  2  01:22  7  00:54  4  01:03  1  07:22 11  01:22  2  01:09  7  01:42 11  00:22  5
                                                  00:01     00:07     00:02     00:08     00:07    -00:36     06:04    -00:01     00:22     00:40    -00:03   
 8. Sofija Galindoma          00:19:07 13:13:50   03:52 11  06:02 11  08:10 11  09:20 10  10:39 10  11:43  9  14:25  9  15:55  8  17:55  9  18:48  8  19:07  8 00:19:07
       0                           S-1T           03:52 11  02:10 10  02:08  7  01:10  4  01:19  9  01:04  2  02:42  9  01:30  5  02:00 11  00:53  4  00:19  2
                                                  03:05     01:12     01:02    -00:04     00:32    -00:35     01:24     00:07     01:13    -00:09    -00:06   
 9. Odeta Turka               00:19:21 15:35:07   01:07  6  03:06  8  05:52  8  08:54  9  10:28  9  12:03 10  14:41 10  16:24  9  17:34  8  18:48  8  19:21  9 00:19:21
       0                           S-1T           01:07  6  01:59  8  02:46 10  03:02 11  01:34 10  01:35  7  02:38  8  01:43  6  01:10  8  01:14  8  00:33 10
                                                  00:20     01:01     01:40     01:48     00:47    -00:04     01:20     00:20     00:23     00:12     00:08   
10. Inese Janpaule            00:20:39 14:08:29   01:44 10  03:45  9  06:42  9  07:43  8  08:45  8  10:58  8  12:52  7  17:43 10  18:45 10  20:14 10  20:39 10 00:20:39
       0                           S-1T           01:44 10  02:01  9  02:57 11  01:01  1  01:02  6  02:13  9  01:54  7  04:51 11  01:02  6  01:29  9  00:25  7
                                                  00:57     01:03     01:51    -00:13     00:15     00:34     00:36     03:28     00:15     00:27     00:00   
11. Inese Ofkante             00:23:21 11:56:24   01:41  9  04:01 10  06:43 10  09:33 11  11:17 11  13:58 11  16:53 11  19:38 11  21:02 11  22:36 11  23:21 11 00:23:21
       0                           S-1T           01:41  9  02:20 11  02:42  9  02:50  9  01:44 11  02:41 11  02:55 10  02:45 10  01:24  9  01:34 10  00:45 11
                                                  00:54     01:22     01:36     01:36     00:57     01:02     01:37     01:22     00:37     00:32     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:47     00:58     01:06     01:01     00:47     01:03     01:18     01:05     00:38     00:42     00:18   00:09:43

V-1T Distance (1): 10 KP 1,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 88)   2.( 89)   3.( 90)   4.( 91)   5.( 92)   6.( 93)   7.( 94)   8.( 95)   9.( 96)  10.( 97)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:08:11 13:03:58   00:36  2  01:26  2  02:17  1  03:10  1  03:48  1  04:37  1  05:34  1  06:37  1  07:17  1  07:54  1  08:11  1 00:08:11
       0                           V-1T           00:36  2  00:50  2  00:51  1  00:53  3  00:38  1  00:49  1  00:57  1  01:03  2  00:40  3  00:37  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harijs Meiers             00:09:13 13:04:23   00:43  5  01:32  3  02:43  3  03:28  2  04:06  2  04:58  2  06:03  2  07:39  2  08:12  2  08:52  2  09:13  2 00:09:13
       0                           V-1T           00:43  5  00:49  1  01:11  5  00:45  1  00:38  1  00:52  2  01:05  3  01:36  9  00:33  1  00:40  3  00:21  6
                                                  00:07    -00:01     00:20    -00:08     00:00     00:03     00:08     00:33    -00:07     00:03     00:04   
 3. Jānis Brauns              00:09:44 13:02:51   00:33  1  01:24  1  02:20  2  04:07  5  04:49  3  05:41  3  06:45  3  07:50  3  08:43  3  09:22  3  09:44  3 00:09:44
       0                           V-1T           00:33  1  00:51  3  00:56  2  01:47 11  00:42  3  00:52  2  01:04  2  01:05  4  00:53  8  00:39  2  00:22  7
                                                 -00:03     00:01     00:05     00:54     00:04     00:03     00:07     00:02     00:13     00:02     00:05   
 4. Austris Galindoms         00:10:36 13:24:18   00:52  6  01:55  5  03:14  6  04:05  4  04:55  4  06:05  4  07:23  4  08:41  4  09:25  5  10:17  4  10:36  4 00:10:36
       0                           V-1T           00:52  6  01:03  5  01:19  7  00:51  2  00:50  5  01:10  6  01:18  5  01:18  7  00:44  6  00:52  8  00:19  2
                                                  00:16     00:13     00:28    -00:02     00:12     00:21     00:21     00:15     00:04     00:15     00:02   
 5. Pēteris Īvāns             00:10:51 12:32:57   00:57  7  02:16  7  03:37  7  04:49  7  05:33  6  06:34  6  07:44  5  08:47  5  09:24  4  10:32  5  10:51  5 00:10:51
       0                           V-1T           00:57  7  01:19  8  01:21  8  01:12  7  00:44  4  01:01  4  01:10  4  01:03  2  00:37  2  01:08 12  00:19  2
                                                  00:21     00:29     00:30     00:19     00:06     00:12     00:13     00:00    -00:03     00:31     00:02   
 6. Dima Žarovs               00:11:40 13:30:02   00:42  4  01:55  5  03:07  5  04:02  3  05:04  5  06:18  5  08:05  6  09:41  6  10:23  6  11:20  6  11:40  6 00:11:40
       0                           V-1T           00:42  4  01:13  6  01:12  6  00:55  4  01:02  8  01:14  7  01:47 11  01:36  9  00:42  5  00:57  9  00:20  4
                                                  00:06     00:23     00:21     00:02     00:24     00:25     00:50     00:33     00:02     00:20     00:03   
 7. Egils Staris              00:12:34 12:15:26   00:41  3  01:42  4  02:44  4  04:08  6  05:41  7  07:42  7  09:21  8  10:37  8  11:18  7  12:06  7  12:34  7 00:12:34
       0                           V-1T           00:41  3  01:01  4  01:02  3  01:24  9  01:33 11  02:01 11  01:39 10  01:16  6  00:41  4  00:48  5  00:28 10
                                                  00:05     00:11     00:11     00:31     00:55     01:12     00:42     00:13     00:01     00:11     00:11   
 8. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:12:44 12:55:57   01:44 10  02:57 10  04:07  8  05:39  8  06:30  8  07:47  8  09:05  7  10:05  7  11:34  8  12:22  8  12:44  8 00:12:44
       0                           V-1T           01:44 10  01:13  6  01:10  4  01:32 10  00:51  6  01:17  8  01:18  5  01:00  1  01:29 10  00:48  5  00:22  7
                                                  01:08     00:23     00:19     00:39     00:13     00:28     00:21    -00:03     00:49     00:11     00:05   
 9. Juris Zīvers              00:14:40 13:15:29   02:53 12  04:33 12  06:24 11  07:43 11  08:45 11  09:49 10  11:19 10  12:31 10  13:33  9  14:20  9  14:40  9 00:14:40
       0                           V-1T           02:53 12  01:40 12  01:51 10  01:19  8  01:02  8  01:04  5  01:30  8  01:12  5  01:02  9  00:47  4  00:20  4
                                                  02:17     00:50     01:00     00:26     00:24     00:15     00:33     00:09     00:22     00:10     00:03   
10. Imants Čaklis             00:15:33 12:11:49   01:26  9  02:48  9  04:59 10  06:07  9  07:01  9  08:36  9  10:07  9  11:56  9  13:50 10  14:52 10  15:33 10 00:15:33
       0                           V-1T           01:26  9  01:22  9  02:11 12  01:08  6  00:54  7  01:35 10  01:31  9  01:49 11  01:54 12  01:02 10  00:41 12
                                                  00:50     00:32     01:20     00:15     00:16     00:46     00:34     00:46     01:14     00:25     00:24   
11. Guntars Sils              00:18:02 12:17:16   06:33 13  07:56 13  09:31 13  10:32 13  11:58 13  13:20 12  14:45 12  16:06 12  16:50 11  17:40 11  18:02 11 00:18:02
       0                           V-1T           06:33 13  01:23 10  01:35  9  01:01  5  01:26 10  01:22  9  01:25  7  01:21  8  00:44  6  00:50  7  00:22  7
                                                  05:57     00:33     00:44     00:08     00:48     00:33     00:28     00:18     00:04     00:13     00:05   
12. Igors Timofeičuks         00:18:37 15:46:57   00:58  8  02:23  8  04:17  9  06:07  9  08:17 10  10:34 11  12:38 11  14:31 11  17:00 12  18:02 12  18:37 12 00:18:37
       0                           V-1T           00:58  8  01:25 11  01:54 11  01:50 12  02:10 13  02:17 12  02:04 12  01:53 12  02:29 13  01:02 10  00:35 11
                                                  00:22     00:35     01:03     00:57     01:32     01:28     01:07     00:50     01:49     00:25     00:18   
13. Aleksandrs Dorogušs       00:23:26 11:56:21   01:48 11  04:05 11  06:47 12  09:41 12  11:21 12  14:03 13  16:57 13  19:38 13  21:07 13  22:41 13  23:26 13 00:23:26
       0                           V-1T           01:48 11  02:17 13  02:42 13  02:54 13  01:40 12  02:42 13  02:54 13  02:41 13  01:29 10  01:34 13  00:45 13
                                                  01:12     01:27     01:51     02:01     01:02     01:53     01:57     01:38     00:49     00:57     00:28   
14. Kristaps Kivilands        00:27:51 14:09:59   26:59 14                                                                                                     00:27:51
       0                           V-1T           26:59 14                                                                                                    
                                                  26:23                                                                                                       
Labākais laiks:                                   00:33     00:49     00:51     00:45     00:38     00:49     00:57     01:00     00:33     00:37     00:17   00:07:49

S16-1T Distance (1): 10 KP 1,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 88)   2.( 89)   3.( 90)   4.( 91)   5.( 92)   6.( 93)   7.( 94)   8.( 95)   9.( 96)  10.( 97)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:24:05 12:32:37   00:56  1  02:31  1  04:20  1  06:05  1  08:29  1  16:14  1  18:01  1  20:11  1  22:28  1  23:44  1  24:05  1 00:24:05
       0                           S16-1T         00:56  1  01:35  1  01:49  1  01:45  2  02:24  2  07:45  2  01:47  1  02:10  2  02:17  2  01:16  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Rjabeceva            00:26:42 12:55:25   00:59  2  04:57  2  08:43  2  10:13  2  11:33  2  18:30  2  21:44  2  23:40  2  25:00  2  26:14  2  26:42  2 00:26:42
       0                           S16-1T         00:59  2  03:58  2  03:46  2  01:30  1  01:20  1  06:57  1  03:14  2  01:56  1  01:20  1  01:14  1  00:28  2
                                                  00:03     02:23     01:57    -00:15    -01:04    -00:48     01:27    -00:14    -00:57    -00:02     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     01:35     01:49     01:30     01:20     06:57     01:47     01:56     01:20     01:14     00:21   00:20:45

V16-1T Distance (1): 10 KP 1,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 88)   2.( 89)   3.( 90)   4.( 91)   5.( 92)   6.( 93)   7.( 94)   8.( 95)   9.( 96)  10.( 97)  Finišs              
 1. Emīls Naumovs             00:13:24 13:41:33   02:09  5  03:16  2  04:45  2  06:11  2  07:06  2  08:16  1  09:54  1  11:19  1  12:07  1  13:02  1  13:24  1 00:13:24
       0                           V16-1T         02:09  5  01:07  1  01:29  2  01:26  3  00:55  1  01:10  1  01:38  1  01:25  1  00:48  1  00:55  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gatis Gūtmanis            00:14:19 12:14:39   01:03  2  02:31  1  03:35  1  04:59  1  06:34  1  08:31  2  10:17  2  11:45  2  12:42  2  13:51  2  14:19  2 00:14:19
       0                           V16-1T         01:03  2  01:28  2  01:04  1  01:24  1  01:35  3  01:57  2  01:46  2  01:28  2  00:57  2  01:09  2  00:28  3
                                                 -01:06     00:21    -00:25    -00:02     00:40     00:47     00:08     00:03     00:09     00:14     00:06   
 3. Mārtiņš Dorogušs          00:23:22 11:56:22   01:41  4  04:02  3  06:44  3  09:34  3  11:18  3  13:59  3  16:54  3  19:39  3  21:03  3  22:37  3  23:22  3 00:23:22
       0                           V16-1T         01:41  4  02:21  3  02:42  3  02:50  4  01:44  4  02:41  3  02:55  3  02:45  4  01:24  4  01:34  4  00:45  4
                                                 -00:28     01:14     01:13     01:24     00:49     01:31     01:17     01:20     00:36     00:39     00:23   
 4. Aleksis Vendeliņš         00:26:38 12:55:24   00:57  1  04:56  4  08:42  4  10:07  4  11:33  4  18:28  4  21:43  4  23:43  4  24:59  4  26:17  4  26:38  4 00:26:38
       0                           V16-1T         00:57  1  03:59  5  03:46  4  01:25  2  01:26  2  06:55  4  03:15  4  02:00  3  01:16  3  01:18  3  00:21  1
                                                 -01:12     02:52     02:17    -00:01     00:31     05:45     01:37     00:35     00:28     00:23    -00:01   
    Mārcis Meiers             DQ       12:52:08   01:27  3  05:04  5  21:32  5                                                                                 DQ
       0                           V16-1T         01:27  3  03:37  4  16:28  5                                                                                
                                                 -00:42     02:30     14:59                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     01:07     01:04     01:24     00:55     01:10     01:38     01:25     00:48     00:55     00:21   00:11:44

S-2T Distance (2): 10 KP 1,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 97)   2.( 89)   3.( 98)   4.( 91)   5.( 95)   6.( 99)   7.( 90)   8.( 94)   9.( 88)  10.( 93)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Čakle                00:10:41 12:23:17   00:27  4  00:41  1  01:32  1  03:03  3  04:23  2  05:35  1  06:13  1  07:22  1  08:18  1  09:11  1  10:41  1 00:10:41
       0                           S-2T           00:27  4  00:14  1  00:51  1  01:31  8  01:20  1  01:12  2  00:38  1  01:09  2  00:56  4  00:53  3  01:30 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Janpaule            00:10:58 14:30:00   00:26  3  00:43  2  01:41  2  02:36  1  04:13  1  06:11  3  06:52  2  08:06  2  08:58  2  10:00  2  10:58  2 00:10:58
       0                           S-2T           00:26  3  00:17  2  00:58  2  00:55  2  01:37  4  01:58  9  00:41  2  01:14  4  00:52  2  01:02  4  00:58  6
                                                 -00:01     00:03     00:07    -00:36     00:17     00:46     00:03     00:05    -00:04     00:09    -00:32   
 3. Inese Zīvere              00:11:54 13:15:13   00:51  9  01:20  7  03:27  8  04:21  6  05:45  5  07:11  4  08:28  4  09:40  4  10:33  4  11:07  3  11:54  3 00:11:54
       0                           S-2T           00:51  9  00:29  6  02:07  8  00:54  1  01:24  3  01:26  4  01:17  7  01:12  3  00:53  3  00:34  1  00:47  4
                                                  00:24     00:15     01:16    -00:37     00:04     00:14     00:39     00:03    -00:03    -00:19    -00:43   
 4. Sofija Galindoma          00:12:06 13:35:00   00:30  5  00:48  4  02:05  4  03:01  2  04:40  3  06:08  2  06:52  2  08:33  3  09:41  3  11:22  4  12:06  4 00:12:06
       0                           S-2T           00:30  5  00:18  3  01:17  5  00:56  3  01:39  5  01:28  5  00:44  4  01:41  7  01:08  8  01:41  8  00:44  3
                                                  00:03     00:04     00:26    -00:35     00:19     00:16     00:06     00:32     00:12     00:48    -00:46   
 5. Dita Sila                 00:13:20 12:17:40   00:54 10  01:28  8  04:02  9  05:16  7  06:36  7  07:55  7  08:38  5  10:06  5  11:04  5  12:38  5  13:20  5 00:13:20
       0                           S-2T           00:54 10  00:34  7  02:34  9  01:14  4  01:20  1  01:19  3  00:43  3  01:28  5  00:58  6  01:34  7  00:42  2
                                                  00:27     00:20     01:43    -00:17     00:00     00:07     00:05     00:19     00:02     00:41    -00:48   
 6. Ieva Meiere               00:15:34 12:55:42   00:43  7  01:29  9  02:36  5  03:59  5  05:47  6  07:23  5  09:32  7  11:02  6  11:59  6  14:27  6  15:34  6 00:15:34
       0                           S-2T           00:43  7  00:46  9  01:07  3  01:23  6  01:48  6  01:36  6  02:09  8  01:30  6  00:57  5  02:28  9  01:07  8
                                                  00:16     00:32     00:16    -00:08     00:28     00:24     01:31     00:21     00:01     01:35    -00:23   
 7. Anita Lapiņa              00:16:42 14:11:00   00:15  1  00:50  5  05:28 10  06:53  9  09:04  9  10:43  9  13:06  9  14:05  9  15:04  8  15:50  7  16:42  7 00:16:42
       0                           S-2T           00:15  1  00:35  8  04:38 10  01:25  7  02:11  7  01:39  7  02:23  9  00:59  1  00:59  7  00:46  2  00:52  5
                                                 -00:12     00:21     03:47    -00:06     00:51     00:27     01:45    -00:10     00:03    -00:07    -00:38   
 8. Odeta Turka               00:17:57 15:56:54   00:25  2  00:47  3  01:54  3  03:08  4  05:32  4  07:25  6  11:39  8  13:37  8  15:52  9  16:55  8  17:57  8 00:17:57
       0                           S-2T           00:25  2  00:22  4  01:07  3  01:14  4  02:24  9  01:53  8  04:14 10  01:58  9  02:15 10  01:03  6  01:02  7
                                                 -00:02     00:08     00:16    -00:17     01:04     00:41     03:36     00:49     01:19     00:10    -00:28   
 9. Dace Traniņa              00:20:03 12:12:00   00:34  6  01:32 10  03:20  7  05:16  7  07:28  8  08:36  8  09:28  6  11:23  7  12:11  7  19:24  9  20:03  9 00:20:03
       0                           S-2T           00:34  6  00:58 10  01:48  7  01:56  9  02:12  8  01:08  1  00:52  5  01:55  8  00:48  1  07:13 10  00:39  1
                                                  00:07     00:44     00:57     00:25     00:52    -00:04     00:14     00:46    -00:08     06:20    -00:51   
10. Inese Ofkante             00:20:59 12:23:10   00:48  8  01:14  6  02:49  6  08:04 10  11:16 10  13:31 10  14:32 10  16:49 10  18:32 10  19:34 10  20:59 10 00:20:59
       0                           S-2T           00:48  8  00:26  5  01:35  6  05:15 10  03:12 10  02:15 10  01:01  6  02:17 10  01:43  9  01:02  4  01:25  9
                                                  00:21     00:12     00:44     03:44     01:52     01:03     00:23     01:08     00:47     00:09    -00:05   
    Vaira Černiševa           DQ       14:48:30   15:45 11                                                                                                     DQ
       0                           S-2T           15:45 11                                                                                                    
                                                  15:18                                                                                                       
Labākais laiks:                                   00:15     00:14     00:51     00:54     01:20     01:08     00:38     00:59     00:48     00:34     00:39   00:08:20

V-2T Distance (2): 10 KP 1,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 97)   2.( 89)   3.( 98)   4.( 91)   5.( 95)   6.( 99)   7.( 90)   8.( 94)   9.( 88)  10.( 93)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:07:33 13:18:31   00:21  3  00:35  4  01:14  1  02:00  2  03:05  2  04:08  1  04:33  1  05:23  1  05:58  1  07:00  1  07:33  1 00:07:33
       0                           V-2T           00:21  3  00:14  3  00:39  1  00:46  4  01:05  2  01:03  2  00:25  1  00:50  1  00:35  1  01:02  6  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Zīvers              00:08:36 13:31:22   00:20  1  00:34  2  01:18  3  02:00  2  03:30  3  04:40  3  05:37  4  06:37  2  07:22  2  07:51  2  08:36  2 00:08:36
       0                           V-2T           00:20  1  00:14  3  00:44  4  00:42  2  01:30  6  01:10  4  00:57  5  01:00  4  00:45  4  00:29  1  00:45  6
                                                 -00:01     00:00     00:05    -00:04     00:25     00:07     00:32     00:10     00:10    -00:33     00:12   
 3. Pēteris Īvāns             00:08:52 13:06:26   00:21  3  00:54  8  01:47  5  02:30  5  03:44  4  04:49  4  05:49  5  06:43  3  07:24  3  07:58  3  08:52  3 00:08:52
       0                           V-2T           00:21  3  00:33 10  00:53  6  00:43  3  01:14  4  01:05  3  01:00  7  00:54  2  00:41  2  00:34  2  00:54 10
                                                  00:00     00:19     00:14    -00:03     00:09     00:02     00:35     00:04     00:06    -00:28     00:21   
 4. Andris Mireckis           00:09:30 12:46:28   00:36  9  01:00  9  01:56  6  02:53  6  04:03  6  05:02  5  05:34  3  06:43  3  07:27  4  08:54  4  09:30  4 00:09:30
       0                           V-2T           00:36  9  00:24  8  00:56  7  00:57  8  01:10  3  00:59  1  00:32  2  01:09  7  00:44  3  01:27  8  00:36  2
                                                  00:15     00:10     00:17     00:11     00:05    -00:04     00:07     00:19     00:09     00:25     00:03   
 5. Dima Žarovs               00:09:47 13:53:09   00:20  1  00:32  1  01:19  4  02:10  4  03:56  5  05:11  6  06:01  6  07:12  5  08:12  5  09:08  5  09:47  5 00:09:47
       0                           V-2T           00:20  1  00:12  1  00:47  5  00:51  5  01:46  9  01:15  6  00:50  3  01:11  8  01:00  9  00:56  5  00:39  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:02     00:08     00:05     00:41     00:12     00:25     00:21     00:25    -00:06     00:06   
 6. Austris Galindoms         00:11:44 13:10:31   00:31  7  00:49  6  02:51 12  03:44 10  05:14  9  06:35  8  08:25 10  09:25  8  10:16  8  10:53  6  11:44  6 00:11:44
       0                           V-2T           00:31  7  00:18  6  02:02 13  00:53  7  01:30  6  01:21  9  01:50 14  01:00  4  00:51  5  00:37  3  00:51  8
                                                  00:10     00:04     01:23     00:07     00:25     00:18     01:25     00:10     00:16    -00:25     00:18   
 7. Egils Staris              00:12:23 12:00:13   00:43 12  01:25 11  02:42 11  03:44 10  05:32 10  06:55 10  08:12  9  09:30 10  10:53 10  11:32  7  12:23  7 00:12:23
       0                           V-2T           00:43 12  00:42 12  01:17  9  01:02 11  01:48 10  01:23 10  01:17 11  01:18  9  01:23 10  00:39  4  00:51  8
                                                  00:22     00:28     00:38     00:16     00:43     00:20     00:52     00:28     00:48    -00:23     00:18   
 8. Guntars Sils              00:12:25 12:36:22   00:21  3  00:34  2  01:17  2  01:56  1  03:00  1  04:15  2  05:11  2  07:33  6  09:23  6  11:46  9  12:25  8 00:12:25
       0                           V-2T           00:21  3  00:13  2  00:43  3  00:39  1  01:04  1  01:15  6  00:56  4  02:22 14  01:50 12  02:23 12  00:39  3
                                                  00:00    -00:01     00:04    -00:07    -00:01     00:12     00:31     01:32     01:15     01:21     00:06   
 9. Imants Čaklis             00:12:35 12:29:45   00:50 15  01:31 12  02:37 10  03:29  9  04:55  8  06:49  9  08:01  8  09:08  7  10:03  7  11:38  8  12:35  9 00:12:35
       0                           V-2T           00:50 15  00:41 11  01:06  8  00:52  6  01:26  5  01:54 13  01:12  9  01:07  6  00:55  7  01:35 10  00:57 11
                                                  00:29     00:27     00:27     00:06     00:21     00:51     00:47     00:17     00:20     00:33     00:24   
10. Jānis Brauns              00:14:09 12:45:30   00:24  6  00:40  5  02:26  8  03:24  8  06:35 11  07:45 11  09:15 11  10:09 11  12:01 11  13:28 10  14:09 10 00:14:09
       0                           V-2T           00:24  6  00:16  5  01:46 12  00:58  9  03:11 14  01:10  4  01:30 13  00:54  2  01:52 13  01:27  8  00:41  5
                                                  00:03     00:02     01:07     00:12     02:06     00:07     01:05     00:04     01:17     00:25     00:08   
11. Anna Orņina               00:14:49 12:28:55   00:33  8  00:52  7  02:09  7  03:07  7  04:49  7  06:34  7  07:55  7  09:25  8  10:23  9  14:03 11  14:49 11 00:14:49
       0                           V-2T           00:33  8  00:19  7  01:17  9  00:58  9  01:42  8  01:45 12  01:21 12  01:30 11  00:58  8  03:40 13  00:46  7
                                                  00:12     00:05     00:38     00:12     00:37     00:42     00:56     00:40     00:23     02:38     00:13   
12. Igors Tomofeičuks         00:16:38 15:28:13   00:41 11  01:37 13  03:48 14  05:40 12  07:35 12  10:04 12  11:59 12  13:19 12            15:11 12  16:38 12 00:16:38
       0                           V-2T           00:41 11  00:56 13  02:11 14  01:52 12  01:55 11  02:29 15  01:55 15  01:20 10                              
                                                  00:20     00:42     01:32     01:06     00:50     01:26     01:30     00:30                                 
13. Harijs Meiers             00:20:32 12:40:34   00:36  9  01:43 14  04:53 15  07:50 14  10:03 14  11:18 13  12:16 13  14:05 13  14:58 12  19:34 13  20:32 13 00:20:32
       0                           V-2T           00:36  9  01:07 15  03:10 15  02:57 13  02:13 13  01:15  6  00:58  6  01:49 12  00:53  6  04:36 14  00:58 12
                                                  00:15     00:53     02:31     02:11     01:08     00:12     00:33     00:59     00:18     03:34     00:25   
14. Aleksandrs Dorogušs       00:20:58 12:23:12   00:49 14  01:14 10  02:51 12  07:58 15  11:16 15  13:31 15  14:32 15  16:50 14  18:32 13  19:35 14  20:58 14 00:20:58
       0                           V-2T           00:49 14  00:25  9  01:37 11  05:07 14  03:18 15  02:15 14  01:01  8  02:18 13  01:42 11  01:03  7  01:23 13
                                                  00:28     00:11     00:58     04:21     02:13     01:12     00:36     01:28     01:07     00:01     00:50   
    Kristaps Kivilands        DQ       14:39:38   00:45 13  01:45 15  02:26  8  07:38 13  09:49 13  11:26 14  12:38 14                                         DQ
       0                           V-2T           00:45 13  01:00 14  00:41  2  05:12 15  02:11 12  01:37 11  01:12  9                      01:48 11          
                                                  00:24     00:46     00:02     04:26     01:06     00:34     00:47                         00:46             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:20     00:12     00:39     00:39     01:04     00:59     00:25     00:50     00:35     00:29     00:33   00:06:45

S16-2T Distance (2): 10 KP 1,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 97)   2.( 89)   3.( 98)   4.( 91)   5.( 95)   6.( 99)   7.( 90)   8.( 94)   9.( 88)  10.( 93)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:24:38 12:06:32   01:25  1  02:45  1  04:42  1  08:50  1  11:53  1  14:00  1  15:37  1  16:52  1  17:37  1  23:49  1  24:38  1 00:24:38
       0                           S16-2T         01:25  1  01:20  1  01:57  1  04:08  1  03:03  1  02:07  1  01:37  1  01:15  1  00:45  1  06:12  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:25     01:20     01:57     04:08     03:03     02:07     01:37     01:15     00:45     06:12     00:49   00:24:38

V16-2T Distance (2): 10 KP 1,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 97)   2.( 89)   3.( 98)   4.( 91)   5.( 95)   6.( 99)   7.( 90)   8.( 94)   9.( 88)  10.( 93)  Finišs              
 1. Gatis Gūtmnais            00:12:38 11:59:47   01:14  5  01:49  5  03:11  4  04:12  1  06:01  2  07:22  1  08:43  1  09:54  1  11:15  1  11:59  1  12:38  1 00:12:38
       0                           V16-2T         01:14  5  00:35  3  01:22  2  01:01  1  01:49  2  01:21  1  01:21  3  01:11  2  01:21  2  00:44  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emīls Naumovs             00:14:15 12:57:14   01:05  4  01:45  4  03:11  4  04:21  2  05:57  1  07:22  1  08:43  1  10:37  2  11:49  2  13:25  2  14:15  2 00:14:15
       0                           V16-2T         01:05  4  00:40  4  01:26  3  01:10  2  01:36  1  01:25  2  01:21  3  01:54  3  01:12  1  01:36  4  00:50  2
                                                 -00:09     00:05     00:04     00:09    -00:13     00:04     00:00     00:43    -00:09     00:52     00:11   
 3. Mārcis Meiers             00:19:58 13:19:14   01:00  3  01:31  3  03:09  3  04:41  3  09:02  4  11:43  4  13:48  4  15:46  4  17:27  4  18:22  3  19:58  3 00:19:58
       0                           V16-2T         01:00  3  00:31  2  01:38  5  01:32  3  04:21  5  02:41  5  02:05  5  01:58  4  01:41  4  00:55  2  01:36  4
                                                 -00:14    -00:04     00:16     00:31     02:32     01:20     00:44     00:47     00:20     00:11     00:57   
 4. Mārtiņš Dorogušs          00:20:59 12:23:09   00:48  2  01:15  2  02:49  2  08:05  5  11:16  5  13:32  5  14:32  5  16:49  5  18:32  5  19:35  4  20:59  4 00:20:59
       0                           V16-2T         00:48  2  00:27  1  01:34  4  05:16  5  03:11  4  02:16  4  01:00  2  02:17  5  01:43  5  01:03  3  01:24  3
                                                 -00:26    -00:08     00:12     04:15     01:22     00:55    -00:21     01:06     00:22     00:19     00:45   
    Aleksis Vendeliņš         DQ       13:22:53   00:22  1  01:03  1  02:23  1  06:15  4  08:06  3  09:50  3  10:25  3  11:25  3  12:46  3                     DQ
       0                           V16-2T         00:22  1  00:41  5  01:20  1  03:52  4  01:51  3  01:44  3  00:35  1  01:00  1  01:21  2                    
                                                 -00:52     00:06    -00:02     02:51     00:02     00:23    -00:46    -00:11     00:00                       
Labākais laiks:                                   00:22     00:27     01:20     01:01     01:36     01:21     00:35     01:00     01:12     00:44     00:39   00:10:17

S-SPRINTS Distance (3): 18 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Traniņa              00:16:06 13:46:45   00:55  1  02:00  1  02:22  1  02:49  1  03:24  1  04:19  1  04:51  1  05:05  1  06:20  1  07:11  1  07:31  1  08:18  1  09:05  1  10:30  1  11:37  1  12:14  1  12:58  1  15:09  1  16:06  1 00:16:06
       0                           S-SPRINT       00:55  1  01:05  4  00:22  2  00:27  1  00:35  1  00:55  1  00:32  3  00:14  1  01:15  2  00:51  2  00:20  1  00:47  5  00:47  6  01:25 11  01:07  5  00:37  1  00:44  7  02:11  1  00:57  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Meiere               00:18:37 12:22:51   01:08  3  02:16  3  02:42  3  03:31  3  04:09  3  05:13  3  05:47  3  06:12  2  07:29  2  08:23  2  08:47  2  09:30  2  10:50  2  12:03  2  13:13  2  13:58  2  14:47  2  17:28  2  18:37  2 00:18:37
       0                           S-SPRINT       01:08  3  01:08  5  00:26  6  00:49  8  00:38  2  01:04  3  00:34  4  00:25  5  01:17  3  00:54  4  00:24  4  00:43  4  01:20 11  01:13  7  01:10  7  00:45  4  00:49 10  02:41  7  01:09  3
                                                  00:13     00:03     00:04     00:22     00:03     00:09     00:02     00:11     00:02     00:03     00:04    -00:04     00:33    -00:12     00:03     00:08     00:05     00:30     00:12   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:19:39 14:13:18   01:03  2  02:06  2  02:25  2  04:30  8  05:09  8  06:06  6  06:37  6  06:55  4  08:03  3  08:48  3  09:09  3  10:11  3  11:08  3  12:03  2  13:22  3  14:05  3  15:54  4  18:19  3  19:39  3 00:19:39
       0                           S-SPRINT       01:03  2  01:03  3  00:19  1  02:05 10  00:39  3  00:57  2  00:31  2  00:18  2  01:08  1  00:45  1  00:21  2  01:02  8  00:57  8  00:55  4  01:19 10  00:43  3  01:49 12  02:25  3  01:20  8
                                                  00:08    -00:02    -00:03     01:38     00:04     00:02    -00:01     00:04    -00:07    -00:06     00:01     00:15     00:10    -00:30     00:12     00:06     01:05     00:14     00:23   
 4. Anna Orņina               00:20:35 13:40:50   01:16  7  03:01  8  03:33  6  04:15  6  05:04  6  06:19  7  07:07  8  07:29  6  09:08  4  10:15  4  11:03  5  11:44  5  12:28  5  13:35  5  14:48  5  15:45  5  16:31  5  19:17  5  20:35  4 00:20:35
       0                           S-SPRINT       01:16  7  01:45  8  00:32  9  00:42  7  00:49 11  01:15 10  00:48  9  00:22  4  01:39  7  01:07 10  00:48 12  00:41  1  00:44  3  01:07  5  01:13  8  00:57 10  00:46  8  02:46  9  01:18  7
                                                  00:21     00:40     00:10     00:15     00:14     00:20     00:16     00:08     00:24     00:16     00:28    -00:06    -00:03    -00:18     00:06     00:20     00:02     00:35     00:21   
 5. Alvita Mirecka            00:20:42 12:19:56   01:14  5  03:11  9  03:38  7  04:12  5  04:53  5  05:59  5  06:29  5  07:44  7  10:19  7  11:11  6  11:32  6  12:38  6  13:36  7  14:47  7  16:05  8  16:46  8  17:33  8  19:47  6  20:42  5 00:20:42
       0                           S-SPRINT       01:14  5  01:57 10  00:27  8  00:34  2  00:41  7  01:06  4  00:30  1  01:15  8  02:35 10  00:52  3  00:21  2  01:06  9  00:58  9  01:11  6  01:18  9  00:41  2  00:47  9  02:14  2  00:55  1
                                                  00:19     00:52     00:05     00:07     00:06     00:11    -00:02     01:01     01:20     00:01     00:01     00:19     00:11    -00:14     00:11     00:04     00:03     00:03    -00:02   
 6. Sofija Galindoma          00:21:00 12:45:35   01:45 10  02:35  5  04:08 10  05:26  9  06:06  9  07:27  9  08:24  9  08:51  8  10:14  6  11:15  7  11:44  7  12:38  6  13:17  6  14:32  6  15:26  6  16:25  6  16:39  6  19:05  4  21:00  6 00:21:00
       0                           S-SPRINT       01:45 10  00:50  1  01:33 11  01:18  9  00:40  4  01:21 11  00:57 12  00:27  6  01:23  5  01:01  7  00:29  8  00:54  7  00:39  2  01:15  8  00:54  1  00:59 11  00:14  1  02:26  4  01:55 10
                                                  00:50    -00:15     01:11     00:51     00:05     00:26     00:25     00:13     00:08     00:10     00:09     00:07    -00:08    -00:10    -00:13     00:22    -00:30     00:15     00:58   
 7. Inese Zīvere              00:21:15 14:55:19   01:08  3  02:16  3  02:42  3  03:18  2  03:58  2  05:10  2  05:46  2  09:53  9  11:20  8  12:18  8  12:44  8  13:26  8  14:04  8  14:52  8  15:55  7  16:41  7  17:24  7  19:59  7  21:15  7 00:21:15
       0                           S-SPRINT       01:08  3  01:08  5  00:26  6  00:36  4  00:40  4  01:12  5  00:36  5  04:07 11  01:27  6  00:58  6  00:26  6  00:42  2  00:38  1  00:48  1  01:03  3  00:46  6  00:43  6  02:35  5  01:16  4
                                                  00:13     00:03     00:04     00:09     00:05     00:17     00:04     03:53     00:12     00:07     00:06    -00:05    -00:09    -00:37    -00:04     00:09    -00:01     00:24     00:19   
 8. Ilze Čakle                00:24:25 12:59:45   01:38  9  02:46  6  03:09  5  03:43  4  04:24  4  05:37  4  06:13  4  06:49  3  13:26 10  14:30 10  15:05 10  16:14 10  16:58  9  17:48  9  18:57  9  19:42  9  20:24  9  23:09  8  24:25  8 00:24:25
       0                           S-SPRINT       01:38  9  01:08  5  00:23  3  00:34  2  00:41  7  01:13  7  00:36  5  00:36  7  06:37 12  01:04  8  00:35  9  01:09 10  00:44  3  00:50  2  01:09  6  00:45  4  00:42  5  02:45  8  01:16  4
                                                  00:43     00:03     00:01     00:07     00:06     00:18     00:04     00:22     05:22     00:13     00:15     00:22    -00:03    -00:35     00:02     00:08    -00:02     00:34     00:19   
 9. Anita Lapiņa              00:25:16 15:01:43   01:55 11  02:50  7  05:00 11  05:40 10  06:25 10  07:37 10  08:26 10  11:50 10  13:11  9  14:15  9  14:42  9  16:03  9  17:22 10  18:38 10  20:07 10  21:02 10  21:23 10  23:59  9  25:16  9 00:25:16
       0                           S-SPRINT       01:55 11  00:55  2  02:10 12  00:40  6  00:45 10  01:12  5  00:49 10  03:24 10  01:21  4  01:04  8  00:27  7  01:21 11  01:19 10  01:16  9  01:29 11  00:55  9  00:21  2  02:36  6  01:17  6
                                                  01:00    -00:10     01:48     00:13     00:10     00:17     00:17     03:10     00:06     00:13     00:07     00:34     00:32    -00:09     00:22     00:18    -00:23     00:25     00:20   
10. Dita Sila                 00:26:55 13:04:36   01:14  5  03:15 10  03:39  8  05:52 11  06:32 11  07:46 11  08:26 10  13:21 11  15:00 11  15:56 11  16:34 11  17:26 11  18:15 11  19:35 11  20:38 11  21:29 11  22:10 11  25:34 10  26:55 10 00:26:55
       0                           S-SPRINT       01:14  5  02:01 11  00:24  5  02:13 11  00:40  4  01:14  8  00:40  7  04:55 12  01:39  7  00:56  5  00:38 11  00:52  6  00:49  7  01:20 10  01:03  3  00:51  8  00:41  4  03:24 10  01:21  9
                                                  00:19     00:56     00:02     01:46     00:05     00:19     00:08     04:41     00:24     00:05     00:18     00:05     00:02    -00:05    -00:04     00:14    -00:03     01:13     00:24   
11. Vaira Černiševa           00:41:17 14:01:19   03:11 12  05:25 12  06:11 12  10:44 12  12:08 12  14:17 12  15:11 12  17:54 12  20:39 12  22:01 12  22:36 12  24:11 12  26:21 12  28:22 12  31:41 12  33:31 12  34:00 12  38:43 11  41:17 11 00:41:17
       0                           S-SPRINT       03:11 12  02:14 12  00:46 10  04:33 12  01:24 12  02:09 12  00:54 11  02:43  9  02:45 11  01:22 12  00:35  9  01:35 12  02:10 12  02:01 12  03:19 12  01:50 12  00:29  3  04:43 11  02:34 11
                                                  02:16     01:09     00:24     04:06     00:49     01:14     00:22     02:29     01:30     00:31     00:15     00:48     01:23     00:36     02:12     01:13    -00:15     02:32     01:37   
    Inese Janpaule            DQ       14:45:41   01:31  8  03:25 11  03:48  9  04:25  7  05:07  7  06:21  8  07:01  7  07:20  5  09:10  5  10:20  5  10:45  4  11:27  4  12:13  4  13:03  4  14:03  4  14:50  4  15:50  3                     DQ
       0                           S-SPRINT       01:31  8  01:54  9  00:23  3  00:37  5  00:42  9  01:14  8  00:40  7  00:19  3  01:50  9  01:10 11  00:25  5  00:42  2  00:46  5  00:50  2  01:00  2  00:47  7  01:00 11                    
                                                  00:36     00:49     00:01     00:10     00:07     00:19     00:08     00:05     00:35     00:19     00:05    -00:05    -00:01    -00:35    -00:07     00:10     00:16                       
Labākais laiks:                                   00:55     00:50     00:19     00:27     00:35     00:55     00:30     00:14     01:08     00:45     00:20     00:41     00:38     00:48     00:54     00:37     00:14     02:11     00:55   00:13:56

V-SPRINTS Distance (3): 18 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:11:57 12:18:49   00:42  1  01:26  3  01:41  2  02:03  2  02:31  2  03:17  2  03:43  2  03:55  2  04:51  1  05:28  1  05:44  1  06:12  1  06:50  1  07:35  1  08:20  1  08:55  1  09:28  1  11:11  1  11:57  1 00:11:57
       0                           V-SPRINT       00:42  1  00:44  5  00:15  2  00:22  2  00:28  2  00:46  2  00:26  4  00:12  1  00:56  2  00:37  1  00:16  1  00:28  3  00:38  5  00:45  3  00:45  1  00:35  1  00:33  3  01:43  1  00:46  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               00:12:33 13:46:11   00:42  1  01:29  4  01:45  3  02:08  3  02:39  3  03:29  3  03:54  3  04:07  3  05:08  2  05:50  2  06:07  2  06:33  2  07:03  2  07:51  2  08:42  2  09:19  2  09:51  2  11:42  2  12:33  2 00:12:33
       0                           V-SPRINT       00:42  1  00:47  6  00:16  4  00:23  3  00:31  3  00:50  3  00:25  2  00:13  2  01:01  3  00:42  5  00:17  2  00:26  2  00:30  1  00:48  7  00:51  3  00:37  3  00:32  2  01:51  3  00:51  4
                                                  00:00     00:03     00:01     00:01     00:03     00:04    -00:01     00:01     00:05     00:05     00:01    -00:02    -00:08     00:03     00:06     00:02    -00:01     00:08     00:05   
 3. Pēteris Īvāns             00:13:55 13:24:21   00:50  5  01:46  7  02:03  6  02:34  5  03:06  5  03:58  5  04:25  5  04:49  6  05:43  3  06:24  3  06:43  3  07:14  3  07:48  3  08:33  3  09:29  3  10:09  3  10:47  3  12:57  3  13:55  3 00:13:55
       0                           V-SPRINT       00:50  5  00:56  8  00:17  5  00:31  7  00:32  4  00:52  4  00:27  5  00:24  9  00:54  1  00:41  4  00:19  3  00:31  4  00:34  2  00:45  3  00:56  7  00:40  7  00:38  7  02:10  9  00:58  9
                                                  00:08     00:12     00:02     00:09     00:04     00:06     00:01     00:12    -00:02     00:04     00:03     00:03    -00:04     00:00     00:11     00:05     00:05     00:27     00:12   
 4. Harijs Meiers             00:14:15 12:16:08   00:49  4  02:00  9  02:14  7  02:37  6  03:09  6  04:02  6  04:27  6  04:44  5  05:50  5  06:27  4  06:50  4  07:28  4  08:06  5  09:03  5  10:11  5  10:56  5  11:33  5  13:19  4  14:15  4 00:14:15
       0                           V-SPRINT       00:49  4  01:11 12  00:14  1  00:23  3  00:32  4  00:53  5  00:25  2  00:17  7  01:06  5  00:37  1  00:23 10  00:38  6  00:38  5  00:57 10  01:08 10  00:45  9  00:37  6  01:46  2  00:56  7
                                                  00:07     00:27    -00:01     00:01     00:04     00:07    -00:01     00:05     00:10     00:00     00:07     00:10     00:00     00:12     00:23     00:10     00:04     00:03     00:10   
 5. Austris Galindoms         00:14:17 12:44:25   00:54  8  01:21  1  01:49  4  02:19  4  02:54  4  03:49  4  04:21  4  04:39  4  05:44  4  06:35  5  06:57  5  07:28  4  08:04  4  09:02  4  09:59  4  10:42  4  11:24  4  13:24  5  14:17  5 00:14:17
       0                           V-SPRINT       00:54  8  00:27  1  00:28 10  00:30  6  00:35  6  00:55  7  00:32  8  00:18  8  01:05  4  00:51 10  00:22  9  00:31  4  00:36  4  00:58 11  00:57  8  00:43  8  00:42 11  02:00  5  00:53  5
                                                  00:12    -00:17     00:13     00:08     00:07     00:09     00:06     00:06     00:09     00:14     00:06     00:03    -00:02     00:13     00:12     00:08     00:09     00:17     00:07   
 6. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:14:45 12:31:47   00:43  3  01:24  2  01:39  1  02:00  1  02:25  1  03:04  1  03:25  1  03:40  1  07:15  8  07:53  7  08:12  7  08:37  7  09:22  6  10:07  6  10:54  6  11:31  6  12:05  6  14:02  6  14:45  6 00:14:45
       0                           V-SPRINT       00:43  3  00:41  4  00:15  2  00:21  1  00:25  1  00:39  1  00:21  1  00:15  4  03:35 13  00:38  3  00:19  3  00:25  1  00:45 11  00:45  3  00:47  2  00:37  3  00:34  4  01:57  4  00:43  1
                                                  00:01    -00:03     00:00    -00:01    -00:03    -00:07    -00:05     00:03     02:39     00:01     00:03    -00:03     00:07     00:00     00:02     00:02     00:01     00:14    -00:03   
 7. Juris Zīvers              00:15:24 14:52:53   01:09 10  01:43  6  02:24  9  02:55  7  03:39  8  04:54  8  05:28  8  05:53  8  07:11  7  07:58  8  08:24  8  09:03  8  09:42  8  10:24  8  11:26  8  12:03  8  12:38  8  14:38  7  15:24  7 00:15:24
       0                           V-SPRINT       01:09 10  00:34  2  00:41 12  00:31  7  00:44 11  01:15 12  00:34  9  00:25 10  01:18  9  00:47  7  00:26 12  00:39  7  00:39  8  00:42  2  01:02  9  00:37  3  00:35  5  02:00  5  00:46  2
                                                  00:27    -00:10     00:26     00:09     00:16     00:29     00:08     00:13     00:22     00:10     00:10     00:11     00:01    -00:03     00:17     00:02     00:02     00:17     00:00   
 8. Guntars Sils              00:16:08 12:57:54   01:21 11  02:18 11  02:38 11  03:07  9  03:44  9  04:45  7  05:13  7  05:28  7  06:35  6  07:19  6  07:39  6  08:21  6  09:31  7  10:12  7  11:06  7  11:55  7  12:36  7  14:42  8  16:08  8 00:16:08
       0                           V-SPRINT       01:21 11  00:57 10  00:20  7  00:29  5  00:37  9  01:01  9  00:28  6  00:15  4  01:07  6  00:44  6  00:20  6  00:42  9  01:10 12  00:41  1  00:54  4  00:49 10  00:41  9  02:06  7  01:26 12
                                                  00:39     00:13     00:05     00:07     00:09     00:15     00:02     00:03     00:11     00:07     00:04     00:14     00:32    -00:04     00:09     00:14     00:08     00:23     00:40   
 9. Jānis Brauns              00:16:17 13:29:28   00:52  6  01:42  5  02:00  5  04:02 12  04:37 12  05:30 12  05:59 12  06:14 10  07:32 10  08:20  9  08:40  9  09:36  9  10:18 10  11:03  9  11:57  9  12:35  9  13:13  9  15:21  9  16:17  9 00:16:17
       0                           V-SPRINT       00:52  6  00:50  7  00:18  6  02:02 13  00:35  6  00:53  5  00:29  7  00:15  4  01:18  9  00:48  8  00:20  6  00:56 12  00:42  9  00:45  3  00:54  4  00:38  6  00:38  7  02:08  8  00:56  7
                                                  00:10     00:06     00:03     01:40     00:07     00:07     00:03     00:03     00:22     00:11     00:04     00:28     00:04     00:00     00:09     00:03     00:05     00:25     00:10   
10. Egils Staris              00:17:50 14:09:33   00:58  9  02:41 12  03:01 12  03:35 11  04:10 11  05:08 11  05:52 11  07:10 12  08:17 12  09:17 12  09:36 12  10:18 12  11:01 12  12:04 12  12:58 12  13:56 12  14:39 12  16:55 11  17:50 10 00:17:50
       0                           V-SPRINT       00:58  9  01:43 13  00:20  7  00:34  9  00:35  6  00:58  8  00:44 10  01:18 12  01:07  6  01:00 12  00:19  3  00:42  9  00:43 10  01:03 12  00:54  4  00:58 12  00:43 12  02:16 10  00:55  6
                                                  00:16     00:59     00:05     00:12     00:07     00:12     00:18     01:06     00:11     00:23     00:03     00:14     00:05     00:18     00:09     00:23     00:10     00:33     00:09   
11. Imants Čaklis             00:18:13 12:56:22   01:27 12  02:07 10  02:29 10  03:14 10  03:58 10  05:06 10  05:51 10  06:51 11  08:04 11  08:54 11  09:17 11  10:12 11  10:50 11  11:40 11  12:49 11  13:25 11  14:06 10  16:35 10  18:13 11 00:18:13
       0                           V-SPRINT       01:27 12  00:40  3  00:22  9  00:45 12  00:44 11  01:08 10  00:45 12  01:00 11  01:13  8  00:50  9  00:23 10  00:55 11  00:38  5  00:50  8  01:09 11  00:36  2  00:41  9  02:29 11  01:38 13
                                                  00:45    -00:04     00:07     00:23     00:16     00:22     00:19     00:48     00:17     00:13     00:07     00:27     00:00     00:05     00:24     00:01     00:08     00:46     00:52   
12. Dima Žarovs               00:18:15 15:05:52   00:53  7  01:49  8  02:22  8  02:57  8  03:38  7  04:57  9  05:41  9  05:55  9  07:27  9  08:41 10  09:01 10  09:40 10  10:15  9  11:11 10  12:26 10  13:22 10  14:11 11  17:08 12  18:15 12 00:18:15
       0                           V-SPRINT       00:53  7  00:56  8  00:33 11  00:35 10  00:41 10  01:19 13  00:44 10  00:14  3  01:32 12  01:14 13  00:20  6  00:39  7  00:35  3  00:56  9  01:15 12  00:56 11  00:49 13  02:57 13  01:07 10
                                                  00:11     00:12     00:18     00:13     00:13     00:33     00:18     00:02     00:36     00:37     00:04     00:11    -00:03     00:11     00:30     00:21     00:16     01:14     00:21   
13. Kritaps Kivilands         00:25:26 15:01:41   02:00 13  02:57 13  05:04 13  05:41 13  06:29 13  07:41 13  08:29 13  11:53 13  13:16 13  14:14 13  14:46 13  16:07 13  17:26 13  18:41 13  20:07 13  21:06 13  21:26 13  24:03 13  25:26 13 00:25:26
       0                           V-SPRINT       02:00 13  00:57 10  02:07 13  00:37 11  00:48 13  01:12 11  00:48 13  03:24 13  01:23 11  00:58 11  00:32 13  01:21 13  01:19 13  01:15 13  01:26 13  00:59 13  00:20  1  02:37 12  01:23 11
                                                  01:18     00:13     01:52     00:15     00:20     00:26     00:22     03:12     00:27     00:21     00:16     00:53     00:41     00:30     00:41     00:24    -00:13     00:54     00:37   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:42     00:27     00:14     00:21     00:25     00:39     00:21     00:12     00:54     00:37     00:16     00:25     00:30     00:41     00:45     00:35     00:20     01:43     00:43   00:10:50

S16-SPRINTS Distance (3): 18 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:28:27 13:22:12   01:35  1  02:12  1  04:20  1  04:58  1  06:04  1  07:39  1  09:46  1  10:35  1  12:54  1  14:09  1  14:40  1  15:35  1  17:06  1  18:35  1  19:51  1  20:46  1  21:40  1  27:01  1  28:27  1 00:28:27
       0                           S16-SPRI       01:35  1  00:37  1  02:08  2  00:38  1  01:06  1  01:35  1  02:07  2  00:49  1  02:19  1  01:15  1  00:31  1  00:55  2  01:31  2  01:29  1  01:16  1  00:55  1  00:54  2  05:21  2  01:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Anna Rjabiceva            DQ       14:49:14   02:37  2  03:43  2  04:33  2  05:56  2  08:04  2  11:20  2  12:20  2                                                                                                                         DQ
       0                           S16-SPRI       02:37  2  01:06  2  00:50  1  01:23  2  02:08  2  03:16  2  01:00  1                      02:13  2  00:43  2  00:54  1  01:03  1  01:31  2  01:52  2  01:45  2  00:44  1  02:37  1          
                                                  01:02     00:29    -01:18     00:45     01:02     01:41    -01:07                         00:58     00:12    -00:01    -00:28     00:02     00:36     00:50    -00:10    -02:44             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:35     00:37     00:50     00:38     01:06     01:35     01:00     00:49     02:19     01:15     00:31     00:54     01:03     01:29     01:16     00:55     00:44     02:37     01:26   00:22:39

V16-SPRINTS Distance (3): 18 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Emīls Naumovs             00:20:47 14:56:52   01:09  1  03:27  2  03:56  2  04:30  1  05:15  1  06:39  1  07:22  1  07:59  1  09:41  1  10:42  1  11:16  1  11:56  1  12:38  1  13:38  1  14:31  1  15:25  1  16:16  1  19:18  1  20:47  1 00:20:47
       0                           V16-SPRI       01:09  1  02:18  3  00:29  1  00:34  1  00:45  1  01:24  1  00:43  2  00:37  2  01:42  2  01:01  1  00:34  2  00:40  1  00:42  1  01:00  2  00:53  1  00:54  2  00:51  2  03:02  2  01:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārcis Meiers             00:22:45 12:17:55   01:20  2  02:07  1  03:41  1  04:34  2  06:01  2  07:45  2  08:26  2  08:53  2  10:27  2  11:44  2  12:11  2  13:21  2  14:40  2  15:26  2  16:33  2  17:37  2  18:26  2  21:42  2  22:45  2 00:22:45
       0                           V16-SPRI       01:20  2  00:47  1  01:34  3  00:53  2  01:27  2  01:44  2  00:41  1  00:27  1  01:34  1  01:17  2  00:27  1  01:10  3  01:19  3  00:46  1  01:07  2  01:04  3  00:49  1  03:16  3  01:03  1
                                                  00:11    -01:31     01:05     00:19     00:42     00:20    -00:02    -00:10    -00:08     00:16    -00:07     00:30     00:37    -00:14     00:14     00:10    -00:02     00:14    -00:26   
    Aleksis Vendeliņš         DQ       14:49:13   02:36  3  03:39  3  04:32  3  05:55  3  08:04  3  11:19  3  12:19  3                                                                                                                         DQ
       0                           V16-SPRI       02:36  3  01:03  2  00:53  2  01:23  3  02:09  3  03:15  3  01:00  3                      02:11  3  00:43  3  00:53  2  01:04  2  01:31  3  01:46  3  00:52  1  01:47  3  02:35  1          
                                                  01:27    -01:15     00:24     00:49     01:24     01:51     00:17                         01:10     00:09     00:13     00:22     00:31     00:53    -00:02     00:56    -00:27             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:09     00:47     00:29     00:34     00:45     01:24     00:41     00:27     01:34     01:01     00:27     00:40     00:42     00:46     00:53     00:52     00:49     02:35     01:03   00:17:38

#1 Distance (S-1T,V-1T,S16-1T,V16-1T): 10 KP 1,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 88)   2.( 89)   3.( 90)   4.( 91)   5.( 92)   6.( 93)   7.( 94)   8.( 95)   9.( 96)  10.( 97)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:08:11 13:03:58   00:36  2  01:26  2  02:17  1  03:10  1  03:48  1  04:37  1  05:34  1  06:37  1  07:17  1  07:54  1  08:11  1 00:08:11
       0                           V-1T           00:36  2  00:50  2  00:51  1  00:53  3  00:38  1  00:49  1  00:57  1  01:03  2  00:40  4  00:37  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harijs Meiers             00:09:13 13:04:23   00:43  5  01:32  3  02:43  3  03:28  2  04:06  2  04:58  2  06:03  2  07:39  2  08:12  2  08:52  2  09:13  2 00:09:13
       0                           V-1T           00:43  5  00:49  1  01:11  9  00:45  1  00:38  1  00:52  2  01:05  3  01:36 16  00:33  1  00:40  3  00:21  9
                                                  00:07    -00:01     00:20    -00:08     00:00     00:03     00:08     00:33    -00:07     00:03     00:04   
 3. Jānis Brauns              00:09:44 13:02:51   00:33  1  01:24  1  02:20  2  04:07  6  04:49  3  05:41  3  06:45  3  07:50  3  08:43  3  09:22  3  09:44  3 00:09:44
       0                           V-1T           00:33  1  00:51  3  00:56  2  01:47 24  00:42  3  00:52  2  01:04  2  01:05  4  00:53 14  00:39  2  00:22 13
                                                 -00:03     00:01     00:05     00:54     00:04     00:03     00:07     00:02     00:13     00:02     00:05   
 4. Austris Galindoms         00:10:36 13:24:18   00:52  9  01:55  7  03:14  8  04:05  4  04:55  5  06:05  4  07:23  4  08:41  4  09:25  5  10:17  4  10:36  4 00:10:36
       0                           V-1T           00:52  9  01:03  6  01:19 12  00:51  2  00:50  7  01:10  9  01:18  5  01:18  8  00:44  8  00:52 11  00:19  3
                                                  00:16     00:13     00:28    -00:02     00:12     00:21     00:21     00:15     00:04     00:15     00:02   
 5. Pēteris Īvāns             00:10:51 12:32:57   00:57 12  02:16  9  03:37 11  04:49 10  05:33  9  06:34  8  07:44  5  08:47  5  09:24  4  10:32  5  10:51  5 00:10:51
       0                           V-1T           00:57 12  01:19 12  01:21 14  01:12 11  00:44  4  01:01  4  01:10  4  01:03  2  00:37  2  01:08 20  00:19  3
                                                  00:21     00:29     00:30     00:19     00:06     00:12     00:13     00:00    -00:03     00:31     00:02   
 6. Inese Zīvere              00:11:26 13:29:19   00:47  6  01:45  5  02:51  5  04:05  4  04:52  4  06:31  7  07:49  6  09:12  6  09:59  6  11:01  6  11:26  6 00:11:26
       0                           S-1T           00:47  6  00:58  4  01:06  5  01:14 12  00:47  5  01:39 19  01:18  5  01:23 11  00:47 10  01:02 16  00:25 19
                                                  00:11     00:08     00:15     00:21     00:09     00:50     00:21     00:20     00:07     00:25     00:08   
 7. Anita Lapiņa              00:11:29 14:29:27   00:48  7  02:23 12  03:41 12  04:59 11  05:52 11  06:59 10  08:20  9  09:25  7  10:16  7  11:05  7  11:29  7 00:11:29
       0                           S-1T           00:48  7  01:35 19  01:18 11  01:18 13  00:53  9  01:07  8  01:21  8  01:05  4  00:51 13  00:49  9  00:24 18
                                                  00:12     00:45     00:27     00:25     00:15     00:18     00:24     00:02     00:11     00:12     00:07   
 8. Dita Sila                 00:11:33 12:33:19   01:07 18  02:17 10  03:25  9  04:27  9  05:21  8  06:43  9  08:04  7  09:28  8  10:18  8  11:14  8  11:33  8 00:11:33
       0                           S-1T           01:07 18  01:10  9  01:08  6  01:02  7  00:54 10  01:22 14  01:21  8  01:24 12  00:50 12  00:56 14  00:19  3
                                                  00:31     00:20     00:17     00:09     00:16     00:33     00:24     00:21     00:10     00:19     00:02   
 9. Dima Žarovs               00:11:40 13:30:02   00:42  4  01:55  7  03:07  7  04:02  3  05:04  6  06:18  5  08:05  8  09:41  9  10:23  9  11:20  9  11:40  9 00:11:40
       0                           V-1T           00:42  4  01:13 10  01:12 10  00:55  4  01:02 14  01:14 12  01:47 19  01:36 16  00:42  7  00:57 15  00:20  7
                                                  00:06     00:23     00:21     00:02     00:24     00:25     00:50     00:33     00:02     00:20     00:03   
10. Egils Staris              00:12:34 12:15:26   00:41  3  01:42  4  02:44  4  04:08  7  05:41 10  07:42 11  09:21 11  10:37 11  11:18 10  12:06 10  12:34 10 00:12:34
       0                           V-1T           00:41  3  01:01  5  01:02  3  01:24 16  01:33 23  02:01 21  01:39 17  01:16  7  00:41  6  00:48  7  00:28 22
                                                  00:05     00:11     00:11     00:31     00:55     01:12     00:42     00:13     00:01     00:11     00:11   
11. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:12:44 12:55:57   01:44 25  02:57 19  04:07 14  05:39 13  06:30 12  07:47 12  09:05 10  10:05 10  11:34 11  12:22 11  12:44 11 00:12:44
       0                           V-1T           01:44 25  01:13 10  01:10  8  01:32 21  00:51  8  01:17 13  01:18  5  01:00  1  01:29 24  00:48  7  00:22 13
                                                  01:08     00:23     00:19     00:39     00:13     00:28     00:21    -00:03     00:49     00:11     00:05   
12. Emīls Naumovs             00:13:24 13:41:33   02:09 28  03:16 21  04:45 18  06:11 18  07:06 17  08:16 14  09:54 13  11:19 12  12:07 12  13:02 12  13:24 12 00:13:24
       0                           V16-1T         02:09 28  01:07  8  01:29 15  01:26 19  00:55 13  01:10  9  01:38 16  01:25 13  00:48 11  00:55 13  00:22 13
                                                  01:33     00:17     00:38     00:33     00:17     00:21     00:41     00:22     00:08     00:18     00:05   
13. Ilze Čakle                00:13:43 12:06:25   01:21 20  02:49 18  04:35 17  06:11 18  07:00 15  08:12 13  09:41 12  12:02 16  12:40 13  13:22 13  13:43 13 00:13:43
       0                           S-1T           01:21 20  01:28 17  01:46 17  01:36 22  00:49  6  01:12 11  01:29 12  02:21 25  00:38  3  00:42  4  00:21  9
                                                  00:45     00:38     00:55     00:43     00:11     00:23     00:32     01:18    -00:02     00:05     00:04   
14. Gatis Gūtmanis            00:14:19 12:14:39   01:03 17  02:31 14  03:35 10  04:59 11  06:34 13  08:31 16  10:17 16  11:45 14  12:42 14  13:51 14  14:19 14 00:14:19
       0                           V16-1T         01:03 17  01:28 17  01:04  4  01:24 16  01:35 25  01:57 20  01:46 18  01:28 14  00:57 15  01:09 21  00:28 22
                                                  00:27     00:38     00:13     00:31     00:57     01:08     00:49     00:25     00:17     00:32     00:11   
15. Juris Zīvers              00:14:40 13:15:29   02:53 29  04:33 26  06:24 22  07:43 21  08:45 21  09:49 18  11:19 17  12:31 17  13:33 15  14:20 15  14:40 15 00:14:40
       0                           V-1T           02:53 29  01:40 21  01:51 19  01:19 14  01:02 14  01:04  6  01:30 13  01:12  6  01:02 16  00:47  6  00:20  7
                                                  02:17     00:50     01:00     00:26     00:24     00:15     00:33     00:09     00:22     00:10     00:03   
16. Anna Orņina               00:15:07 12:11:58   00:56 10  02:37 16  04:48 19  05:52 14  06:54 14  08:24 15  09:55 14  11:41 13  13:38 16  14:41 16  15:07 16 00:15:07
       0                           S-1T           00:56 10  01:41 22  02:11 22  01:04  8  01:02 14  01:30 16  01:31 14  01:46 19  01:57 27  01:03 19  00:26 21
                                                  00:20     00:51     01:20     00:11     00:24     00:41     00:34     00:43     01:17     00:26     00:09   
17. Imants Čaklis             00:15:33 12:11:49   01:26 21  02:48 17  04:59 20  06:07 16  07:01 16  08:36 17  10:07 15  11:56 15  13:50 17  14:52 17  15:33 17 00:15:33
       0                           V-1T           01:26 21  01:22 13  02:11 22  01:08  9  00:54 10  01:35 17  01:31 14  01:49 20  01:54 26  01:02 16  00:41 27
                                                  00:50     00:32     01:20     00:15     00:16     00:46     00:34     00:46     01:14     00:25     00:24   
18. Dace Traniņa              00:16:12 12:45:42   01:00 16  02:22 11  03:42 13  06:38 20  07:52 18  10:27 19  11:55 18  14:32 19  15:12 18  15:54 18  16:12 18 00:16:12
       0                           S-1T           01:00 16  01:22 13  01:20 13  02:56 29  01:14 18  02:35 24  01:28 11  02:37 26  00:40  4  00:42  4  00:18  2
                                                  00:24     00:32     00:29     02:03     00:36     01:46     00:31     01:34     00:00     00:05     00:01   
19. Guntars Sils              00:18:02 12:17:16   06:33 31  07:56 31  09:31 30  10:32 30  11:58 30  13:20 24  14:45 24  16:06 22  16:50 20  17:40 19  18:02 19 00:18:02
       0                           V-1T           06:33 31  01:23 15  01:35 16  01:01  5  01:26 21  01:22 14  01:25 10  01:21  9  00:44  8  00:50 10  00:22 13
                                                  05:57     00:33     00:44     00:08     00:48     00:33     00:28     00:18     00:04     00:13     00:05   
20. Ieva Meiere               00:18:17 13:16:30   00:48  7  01:53  6  03:01  6  04:23  8  05:17  7  06:20  6  13:42 21  15:04 20  16:13 19  17:55 20  18:17 20 00:18:17
       0                           S-1T           00:48  7  01:05  7  01:08  6  01:22 15  00:54 10  01:03  5  07:22 30  01:22 10  01:09 18  01:42 30  00:22 13
                                                  00:12     00:15     00:17     00:29     00:16     00:14     06:25     00:19     00:29     01:05     00:05   
21. Igors Timofeičuks         00:18:37 15:46:57   00:58 14  02:23 12  04:17 15  06:07 16  08:17 19  10:34 20  12:38 19  14:31 18  17:00 21  18:02 21  18:37 21 00:18:37
       0                           V-1T           00:58 14  01:25 16  01:54 20  01:50 25  02:10 29  02:17 23  02:04 22  01:53 21  02:29 30  01:02 16  00:35 26
                                                  00:22     00:35     01:03     00:57     01:32     01:28     01:07     00:50     01:49     00:25     00:18   
22. Sofija Galindoma          00:19:07 13:13:50   03:52 30  06:02 30  08:10 27  09:20 24  10:39 24  11:43 22  14:25 22  15:55 21  17:55 23  18:48 22  19:07 22 00:19:07
       0                           S-1T           03:52 30  02:10 25  02:08 21  01:10 10  01:19 19  01:04  6  02:42 24  01:30 15  02:00 28  00:53 12  00:19  3
                                                  03:16     01:20     01:17     00:17     00:41     00:15     01:45     00:27     01:20     00:16     00:02   
23. Odeta Turka               00:19:21 15:35:07   01:07 18  03:06 20  05:52 21  08:54 23  10:28 23  12:03 23  14:41 23  16:24 23  17:34 22  18:48 22  19:21 23 00:19:21
       0                           S-1T           01:07 18  01:59 23  02:46 27  03:02 30  01:34 24  01:35 17  02:38 23  01:43 18  01:10 19  01:14 22  00:33 25
                                                  00:31     01:09     01:55     02:09     00:56     00:46     01:41     00:40     00:30     00:37     00:16   
24. Inese Janpaule            00:20:39 14:08:29   01:44 25  03:45 22  06:42 23  07:43 21  08:45 21  10:58 21  12:52 20  17:43 24  18:45 24  20:14 24  20:39 24 00:20:39
       0                           S-1T           01:44 25  02:01 24  02:57 28  01:01  5  01:02 14  02:13 22  01:54 21  04:51 30  01:02 16  01:29 26  00:25 19
                                                  01:08     01:11     02:06     00:08     00:24     01:24     00:57     03:48     00:22     00:52     00:08   
25. Inese Ofkante             00:23:21 11:56:24   01:41 23  04:01 23  06:43 24  09:33 25  11:17 25  13:58 25  16:53 25  19:38 25  21:02 25  22:36 25  23:21 25 00:23:21
       0                           S-1T           01:41 23  02:20 27  02:42 24  02:50 26  01:44 27  02:41 25  02:55 26  02:45 28  01:24 22  01:34 27  00:45 28
                                                  01:05     01:30     01:51     01:57     01:06     01:52     01:58     01:42     00:44     00:57     00:28   
26. Mārtiņš Dorogušs          00:23:22 11:56:22   01:41 23  04:02 24  06:44 25  09:34 26  11:18 26  13:59 26  16:54 26  19:39 27  21:03 26  22:37 26  23:22 26 00:23:22
       0                           V16-1T         01:41 23  02:21 28  02:42 24  02:50 26  01:44 27  02:41 25  02:55 26  02:45 28  01:24 22  01:34 27  00:45 28
                                                  01:05     01:31     01:51     01:57     01:06     01:52     01:58     01:42     00:44     00:57     00:28   
27. Aleksandrs Dorogušs       00:23:26 11:56:21   01:48 27  04:05 25  06:47 26  09:41 27  11:21 27  14:03 27  16:57 27  19:38 25  21:07 27  22:41 27  23:26 27 00:23:26
       0                           V-1T           01:48 27  02:17 26  02:42 24  02:54 28  01:40 26  02:42 27  02:54 25  02:41 27  01:29 24  01:34 27  00:45 28
                                                  01:12     01:27     01:51     02:01     01:02     01:53     01:57     01:38     00:49     00:57     00:28   
28. Kristīne Čakle            00:24:05 12:32:37   00:56 10  02:31 14  04:20 16  06:05 15  08:29 20  16:14 28  18:01 28  20:11 28  22:28 28  23:44 28  24:05 28 00:24:05
       0                           S16-1T         00:56 10  01:35 19  01:49 18  01:45 23  02:24 30  07:45 30  01:47 19  02:10 24  02:17 29  01:16 24  00:21  9
                                                  00:20     00:45     00:58     00:52     01:46     06:56     00:50     01:07     01:37     00:39     00:04   
29. Aleksis Vendeliņš         00:26:38 12:55:24   00:57 12  04:56 27  08:42 28  10:07 28  11:33 28  18:28 29  21:43 29  23:43 30  24:59 29  26:17 30  26:38 29 00:26:38
       0                           V16-1T         00:57 12  03:59 31  03:46 29  01:25 18  01:26 21  06:55 28  03:15 29  02:00 23  01:16 20  01:18 25  00:21  9
                                                  00:21     03:09     02:55     00:32     00:48     06:06     02:18     00:57     00:36     00:41     00:04   
30. Anna Rjabeceva            00:26:42 12:55:25   00:59 15  04:57 28  08:43 29  10:13 29  11:33 28  18:30 30  21:44 30  23:40 29  25:00 30  26:14 29  26:42 30 00:26:42
       0                           S16-1T         00:59 15  03:58 30  03:46 29  01:30 20  01:20 20  06:57 29  03:14 28  01:56 22  01:20 21  01:14 22  00:28 22
                                                  00:23     03:08     02:55     00:37     00:42     06:08     02:17     00:53     00:40     00:37     00:11   
31. Kristaps Kivilands        00:27:51 14:09:59   26:59 32                                                                                                     00:27:51
       0                           V-1T           26:59 32                                                                                                    
                                                  26:23                                                                                                       
    Mārcis Meiers             DQ       12:52:08   01:27 22  05:04 29  21:32 31                                                                                 DQ
       0                           V16-1T         01:27 22  03:37 29  16:28 31                                                                                
                                                  00:51     02:47     15:37                                                                                   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:33     00:49     00:51     00:45     00:38     00:49     00:57     01:00     00:33     00:37     00:17   00:07:49

#2 Distance (S-2T,V-2T,S16-2T,V16-2T): 10 KP 1,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 97)   2.( 89)   3.( 98)   4.( 91)   5.( 95)   6.( 99)   7.( 90)   8.( 94)   9.( 88)  10.( 93)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:07:33 13:18:31   00:21  4  00:35  4  01:14  1  02:00  2  03:05  2  04:08  1  04:33  1  05:23  1  05:58  1  07:00  1  07:33  1 00:07:33
       0                           V-2T           00:21  4  00:14  3  00:39  1  00:46  4  01:05  2  01:03  2  00:25  1  00:50  1  00:35  1  01:02 11  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Zīvers              00:08:36 13:31:22   00:20  2  00:34  2  01:18  3  02:00  2  03:30  3  04:40  3  05:37  4  06:37  2  07:22  2  07:51  2  08:36  2 00:08:36
       0                           V-2T           00:20  2  00:14  3  00:44  4  00:42  2  01:30  9  01:10  5  00:57 11  01:00  5  00:45  4  00:29  1  00:45 10
                                                 -00:01     00:00     00:05    -00:04     00:25     00:07     00:32     00:10     00:10    -00:33     00:12   
 3. Pēteris Īvāns             00:08:52 13:06:26   00:21  4  00:54 13  01:47  7  02:30  5  03:44  4  04:49  4  05:49  5  06:43  3  07:24  3  07:58  3  08:52  3 00:08:52
       0                           V-2T           00:21  4  00:33 18  00:53  7  00:43  3  01:14  4  01:05  3  01:00 13  00:54  2  00:41  2  00:34  2  00:54 18
                                                  00:00     00:19     00:14    -00:03     00:09     00:02     00:35     00:04     00:06    -00:28     00:21   
 4. Andris Mireckis           00:09:30 12:46:28   00:36 16  01:00 14  01:56  9  02:53  7  04:03  6  05:02  5  05:34  3  06:43  3  07:27  4  08:54  4  09:30  4 00:09:30
       0                           V-2T           00:36 16  00:24 12  00:56  8  00:57 11  01:10  3  00:59  1  00:32  2  01:09  9  00:44  3  01:27 17  00:36  2
                                                  00:15     00:10     00:17     00:11     00:05    -00:04     00:07     00:19     00:09     00:25     00:03   
 5. Dima Žarovs               00:09:47 13:53:09   00:20  2  00:32  1  01:19  4  02:10  4  03:56  5  05:11  6  06:01  6  07:12  5  08:12  5  09:08  5  09:47  5 00:09:47
       0                           V-2T           00:20  2  00:12  1  00:47  5  00:51  5  01:46 15  01:15  8  00:50  8  01:11 11  01:00 17  00:56 10  00:39  3
                                                 -00:01    -00:02     00:08     00:05     00:41     00:12     00:25     00:21     00:25    -00:06     00:06   
 6. Ilze Čakle                00:10:41 12:23:17   00:27 11  00:41  6  01:32  5  03:03  9  04:23  8  05:35  7  06:13  7  07:22  6  08:18  6  09:11  6  10:41  6 00:10:41
       0                           S-2T           00:27 11  00:14  3  00:51  6  01:31 21  01:20  5  01:12  7  00:38  4  01:09  9  00:56 12  00:53  8  01:30 28
                                                  00:06     00:00     00:12     00:45     00:15     00:09     00:13     00:19     00:21    -00:09     00:57   
 7. Inese Janpaule            00:10:58 14:30:00   00:26 10  00:43  7  01:41  6  02:36  6  04:13  7  06:11  9  06:52  8  08:06  8  08:58  7  10:00  7  10:58  7 00:10:58
       0                           S-2T           00:26 10  00:17  7  00:58  9  00:55  9  01:37 12  01:58 25  00:41  5  01:14 14  00:52  8  01:02 11  00:58 20
                                                  00:05     00:03     00:19     00:09     00:32     00:55     00:16     00:24     00:17     00:00     00:25   
 8. Austris Galindoms         00:11:44 13:10:31   00:31 13  00:49 10  02:51 20  03:44 14  05:14 12  06:35 11  08:25 13  09:25 11  10:16 11  10:53  8  11:44  8 00:11:44
       0                           V-2T           00:31 13  00:18  8  02:02 26  00:53  7  01:30  9  01:21 12  01:50 26  01:00  5  00:51  7  00:37  4  00:51 15
                                                  00:10     00:04     01:23     00:07     00:25     00:18     01:25     00:10     00:16    -00:25     00:18   
 9. Inese Zīvere              00:11:54 13:15:13   00:51 26  01:20 19  03:27 26  04:21 18  05:45 15  07:11 14  08:28 14  09:40 14  10:33 13  11:07  9  11:54  9 00:11:54
       0                           S-2T           00:51 26  00:29 16  02:07 27  00:54  8  01:24  7  01:26 16  01:17 19  01:12 13  00:53  9  00:34  2  00:47 12
                                                  00:30     00:15     01:28     00:08     00:19     00:23     00:52     00:22     00:18    -00:28     00:14   
10. Sofija Galindoma          00:12:06 13:35:00   00:30 12  00:48  9  02:05 10  03:01  8  04:40  9  06:08  8  06:52  8  08:33  9  09:41  9  11:22 10  12:06 10 00:12:06
       0                           S-2T           00:30 12  00:18  8  01:17 13  00:56 10  01:39 13  01:28 17  00:44  7  01:41 21  01:08 18  01:41 22  00:44  9
                                                  00:09     00:04     00:38     00:10     00:34     00:25     00:19     00:51     00:33     00:39     00:11   
11. Egils Staris              00:12:23 12:00:13   00:43 19  01:25 20  02:42 17  03:44 14  05:32 13  06:55 13  08:12 12  09:30 13  10:53 14  11:32 11  12:23 11 00:12:23
       0                           V-2T           00:43 19  00:42 25  01:17 13  01:02 15  01:48 16  01:23 14  01:17 19  01:18 16  01:23 22  00:39  5  00:51 15
                                                  00:22     00:28     00:38     00:16     00:43     00:20     00:52     00:28     00:48    -00:23     00:18   
12. Guntars Sils              00:12:25 12:36:22   00:21  4  00:34  2  01:17  2  01:56  1  03:00  1  04:15  2  05:11  2  07:33  7  09:23  8  11:46 13  12:25 12 00:12:25
       0                           V-2T           00:21  4  00:13  2  00:43  3  00:39  1  01:04  1  01:15  8  00:56 10  02:22 30  01:50 27  02:23 24  00:39  3
                                                  00:00    -00:01     00:04    -00:07    -00:01     00:12     00:31     01:32     01:15     01:21     00:06   
13. Imants Čaklis             00:12:35 12:29:45   00:50 25  01:31 23  02:37 16  03:29 13  04:55 11  06:49 12  08:01 11  09:08 10  10:03 10  11:38 12  12:35 13 00:12:35
       0                           V-2T           00:50 25  00:41 23  01:06 10  00:52  6  01:26  8  01:54 24  01:12 17  01:07  8  00:55 11  01:35 20  00:57 19
                                                  00:29     00:27     00:27     00:06     00:21     00:51     00:47     00:17     00:20     00:33     00:24   
14. Gatis Gūtmnais            00:12:38 11:59:47   01:14 30  01:49 30  03:11 23  04:12 17  06:01 18  07:22 15  08:43 16  09:54 15  11:15 16  11:59 14  12:38 14 00:12:38
       0                           V16-2T         01:14 30  00:35 20  01:22 17  01:01 14  01:49 18  01:21 12  01:21 21  01:11 11  01:21 20  00:44  6  00:39  3
                                                  00:53     00:21     00:43     00:15     00:44     00:18     00:56     00:21     00:46    -00:18     00:06   
15. Dita Sila                 00:13:20 12:17:40   00:54 27  01:28 21  04:02 28  05:16 21  06:36 20  07:55 20  08:38 15  10:06 16  11:04 15  12:38 15  13:20 15 00:13:20
       0                           S-2T           00:54 27  00:34 19  02:34 29  01:14 17  01:20  5  01:19 11  00:43  6  01:28 18  00:58 14  01:34 19  00:42  8
                                                  00:33     00:20     01:55     00:28     00:15     00:16     00:18     00:38     00:23     00:32     00:09   
16. Jānis Brauns              00:14:09 12:45:30   00:24  8  00:40  5  02:26 13  03:24 12  06:35 19  07:45 19  09:15 18  10:09 17  12:01 19  13:28 17  14:09 16 00:14:09
       0                           V-2T           00:24  8  00:16  6  01:46 23  00:58 12  03:11 27  01:10  5  01:30 24  00:54  2  01:52 28  01:27 17  00:41  7
                                                  00:03     00:02     01:07     00:12     02:06     00:07     01:05     00:04     01:17     00:25     00:08   
17. Emīls Naumovs             00:14:15 12:57:14   01:05 29  01:45 28  03:11 23  04:21 18  05:57 17  07:22 15  08:43 16  10:37 18  11:49 17  13:25 16  14:15 17 00:14:15
       0                           V16-2T         01:05 29  00:40 22  01:26 18  01:10 16  01:36 11  01:25 15  01:21 21  01:54 23  01:12 19  01:36 21  00:50 14
                                                  00:44     00:26     00:47     00:24     00:31     00:22     00:56     01:04     00:37     00:34     00:17   
18. Anna Orņina               00:14:49 12:28:55   00:33 14  00:52 12  02:09 11  03:07 10  04:49 10  06:34 10  07:55 10  09:25 11  10:23 12  14:03 18  14:49 18 00:14:49
       0                           V-2T           00:33 14  00:19 10  01:17 13  00:58 12  01:42 14  01:45 22  01:21 21  01:30 19  00:58 14  03:40 26  00:46 11
                                                  00:12     00:05     00:38     00:12     00:37     00:42     00:56     00:40     00:23     02:38     00:13   
19. Ieva Meiere               00:15:34 12:55:42   00:43 19  01:29 22  02:36 15  03:59 16  05:47 16  07:23 17  09:32 20  11:02 19  11:59 18  14:27 19  15:34 19 00:15:34
       0                           S-2T           00:43 19  00:46 26  01:07 11  01:23 19  01:48 16  01:36 18  02:09 29  01:30 19  00:57 13  02:28 25  01:07 23
                                                  00:22     00:32     00:28     00:37     00:43     00:33     01:44     00:40     00:22     01:26     00:34   
20. Igors Tomofeičuks         00:16:38 15:28:13   00:41 18  01:37 26  03:48 27  05:40 23  07:35 22  10:04 23  11:59 23  13:19 22            15:11 20  16:38 20 00:16:38
       0                           V-2T           00:41 18  00:56 27  02:11 28  01:52 23  01:55 20  02:29 30  01:55 27  01:20 17                              
                                                  00:20     00:42     01:32     01:06     00:50     01:26     01:30     00:30                                 
21. Anita Lapiņa              00:16:42 14:11:00   00:15  1  00:50 11  05:28 31  06:53 25  09:04 25  10:43 24  13:06 26  14:05 24  15:04 23  15:50 21  16:42 21 00:16:42
       0                           S-2T           00:15  1  00:35 20  04:38 31  01:25 20  02:11 21  01:39 20  02:23 30  00:59  4  00:59 16  00:46  7  00:52 17
                                                 -00:06     00:21     03:59     00:39     01:06     00:36     01:58     00:09     00:24    -00:16     00:19   
22. Odeta Turka               00:17:57 15:56:54   00:25  9  00:47  8  01:54  8  03:08 11  05:32 13  07:25 18  11:39 22  13:37 23  15:52 24  16:55 22  17:57 22 00:17:57
       0                           S-2T           00:25  9  00:22 11  01:07 11  01:14 17  02:24 25  01:53 23  04:14 31  01:58 25  02:15 29  01:03 14  01:02 22
                                                  00:04     00:08     00:28     00:28     01:19     00:50     03:49     01:08     01:40     00:01     00:29   
23. Mārcis Meiers             00:19:58 13:19:14   01:00 28  01:31 23  03:09 22  04:41 20  09:02 24  11:43 27  13:48 27  15:46 26  17:27 25  18:22 23  19:58 23 00:19:58
       0                           V16-2T         01:00 28  00:31 17  01:38 22  01:32 22  04:21 31  02:41 31  02:05 28  01:58 25  01:41 23  00:55  9  01:36 29
                                                  00:39     00:17     00:59     00:46     03:16     01:38     01:40     01:08     01:06    -00:07     01:03   
24. Dace Traniņa              00:20:03 12:12:00   00:34 15  01:32 25  03:20 25  05:16 21  07:28 21  08:36 21  09:28 19  11:23 20  12:11 20  19:24 24  20:03 24 00:20:03
       0                           S-2T           00:34 15  00:58 28  01:48 24  01:56 24  02:12 23  01:08  4  00:52  9  01:55 24  00:48  6  07:13 29  00:39  3
                                                  00:13     00:44     01:09     01:10     01:07     00:05     00:27     01:05     00:13     06:11     00:06   
25. Harijs Meiers             00:20:32 12:40:34   00:36 16  01:43 27  04:53 30  07:50 27  10:03 27  11:18 25  12:16 24  14:05 24  14:58 22  19:34 25  20:32 25 00:20:32
       0                           V-2T           00:36 16  01:07 30  03:10 30  02:57 25  02:13 24  01:15  8  00:58 12  01:49 22  00:53  9  04:36 27  00:58 20
                                                  00:15     00:53     02:31     02:11     01:08     00:12     00:33     00:59     00:18     03:34     00:25   
26. Aleksandrs Dorogušs       00:20:58 12:23:12   00:49 24  01:14 16  02:51 20  07:58 28  11:16 28  13:31 28  14:32 28  16:50 29  18:32 27  19:35 27  20:58 26 00:20:58
       0                           V-2T           00:49 24  00:25 13  01:37 21  05:07 28  03:18 30  02:15 27  01:01 15  02:18 29  01:42 24  01:03 14  01:23 24
                                                  00:28     00:11     00:58     04:21     02:13     01:12     00:36     01:28     01:07     00:01     00:50   
27. Inese Ofkante             00:20:59 12:23:10   00:48 22  01:14 16  02:49 18  08:04 29  11:16 28  13:31 28  14:32 28  16:49 27  18:32 27  19:34 25  20:59 27 00:20:59
       0                           S-2T           00:48 22  00:26 14  01:35 20  05:15 30  03:12 29  02:15 27  01:01 15  02:17 27  01:43 25  01:02 11  01:25 26
                                                  00:27     00:12     00:56     04:29     02:07     01:12     00:36     01:27     01:08     00:00     00:52   
27. Mārtiņš Dorogušs          00:20:59 12:23:09   00:48 22  01:15 18  02:49 18  08:05 30  11:16 28  13:32 30  14:32 28  16:49 27  18:32 27  19:35 27  20:59 27 00:20:59
       0                           V16-2T         00:48 22  00:27 15  01:34 19  05:16 31  03:11 27  02:16 29  01:00 13  02:17 27  01:43 25  01:03 14  01:24 25
                                                  00:27     00:13     00:55     04:30     02:06     01:13     00:35     01:27     01:08     00:01     00:51   
29. Kristīne Čakle            00:24:38 12:06:32   01:25 31  02:45 31  04:42 29  08:50 31  11:53 31  14:00 31  15:37 31  16:52 30  17:37 26  23:49 29  24:38 29 00:24:38
       0                           S16-2T         01:25 31  01:20 31  01:57 25  04:08 27  03:03 26  02:07 26  01:37 25  01:15 15  00:45  4  06:12 28  00:49 13
                                                  01:04     01:06     01:18     03:22     01:58     01:04     01:12     00:25     00:10     05:10     00:16   
    Vaira Černiševa           DQ       14:48:30   15:45 32                                                                                                     DQ
       0                           S-2T           15:45 32                                                                                                    
                                                  15:24                                                                                                       
    Aleksis Vendeliņš         DQ       13:22:53   00:22  7  01:03 15  02:23 12  06:15 24  08:06 23  09:50 22  10:25 21  11:25 21  12:46 21                     DQ
       0                           V16-2T         00:22  7  00:41 23  01:20 16  03:52 26  01:51 19  01:44 21  00:35  3  01:00  5  01:21 20                    
                                                  00:01     00:27     00:41     03:06     00:46     00:41     00:10     00:10     00:46                       
    Kristaps Kivilands        DQ       14:39:38   00:45 21  01:45 28  02:26 13  07:38 26  09:49 26  11:26 26  12:38 25                                         DQ
       0                           V-2T           00:45 21  01:00 29  00:41  2  05:12 29  02:11 21  01:37 19  01:12 17                      01:48 23          
                                                  00:24     00:46     00:02     04:26     01:06     00:34     00:47                         00:46             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:15     00:12     00:39     00:39     01:04     00:59     00:25     00:50     00:35     00:29     00:33   00:06:40

#3 Distance (S-SPRINTS,V-SPRINTS,S16-SPRINTS,V16-SPRINTS): 18 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:11:57 12:18:49   00:42  1  01:26  3  01:41  2  02:03  2  02:31  2  03:17  2  03:43  2  03:55  2  04:51  1  05:28  1  05:44  1  06:12  1  06:50  1  07:35  1  08:20  1  08:55  1  09:28  1  11:11  1  11:57  1 00:11:57
       0                           V-SPRINT       00:42  1  00:44  6  00:15  2  00:22  2  00:28  2  00:46  2  00:26  4  00:12  1  00:56  2  00:37  1  00:16  1  00:28  3  00:38  5  00:45  3  00:45  1  00:35  1  00:33  6  01:43  1  00:46  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               00:12:33 13:46:11   00:42  1  01:29  4  01:45  3  02:08  3  02:39  3  03:29  3  03:54  3  04:07  3  05:08  2  05:50  2  06:07  2  06:33  2  07:03  2  07:51  2  08:42  2  09:19  2  09:51  2  11:42  2  12:33  2 00:12:33
       0                           V-SPRINT       00:42  1  00:47  7  00:16  4  00:23  3  00:31  3  00:50  3  00:25  2  00:13  2  01:01  3  00:42  5  00:17  2  00:26  2  00:30  1  00:48  8  00:51  3  00:37  3  00:32  5  01:51  3  00:51  4
                                                  00:00     00:03     00:01     00:01     00:03     00:04    -00:01     00:01     00:05     00:05     00:01    -00:02    -00:08     00:03     00:06     00:02    -00:01     00:08     00:05   
 3. Pēteris Īvāns             00:13:55 13:24:21   00:50  5  01:46  7  02:03  6  02:34  5  03:06  5  03:58  5  04:25  5  04:49  6  05:43  3  06:24  3  06:43  3  07:14  3  07:48  3  08:33  3  09:29  3  10:09  3  10:47  3  12:57  3  13:55  3 00:13:55
       0                           V-SPRINT       00:50  5  00:56 12  00:17  5  00:31  8  00:32  4  00:52  4  00:27  5  00:24 13  00:54  1  00:41  4  00:19  3  00:31  4  00:34  2  00:45  3  00:56  9  00:40  8  00:38 10  02:10  9  00:58 11
                                                  00:08     00:12     00:02     00:09     00:04     00:06     00:01     00:12    -00:02     00:04     00:03     00:03    -00:04     00:00     00:11     00:05     00:05     00:27     00:12   
 4. Harijs Meiers             00:14:15 12:16:08   00:49  4  02:00  9  02:14  7  02:37  6  03:09  6  04:02  6  04:27  6  04:44  5  05:50  5  06:27  4  06:50  4  07:28  4  08:06  5  09:03  5  10:11  5  10:56  5  11:33  5  13:19  4  14:15  4 00:14:15
       0                           V-SPRINT       00:49  4  01:11 23  00:14  1  00:23  3  00:32  4  00:53  5  00:25  2  00:17  8  01:06  5  00:37  1  00:23 13  00:38  6  00:38  5  00:57 15  01:08 17  00:45 12  00:37  9  01:46  2  00:56  8
                                                  00:07     00:27    -00:01     00:01     00:04     00:07    -00:01     00:05     00:10     00:00     00:07     00:10     00:00     00:12     00:23     00:10     00:04     00:03     00:10   
 5. Austris Galindoms         00:14:17 12:44:25   00:54  8  01:21  1  01:49  4  02:19  4  02:54  4  03:49  4  04:21  4  04:39  4  05:44  4  06:35  5  06:57  5  07:28  4  08:04  4  09:02  4  09:59  4  10:42  4  11:24  4  13:24  5  14:17  5 00:14:17
       0                           V-SPRINT       00:54  8  00:27  1  00:28 18  00:30  7  00:35  6  00:55  7  00:32 10  00:18  9  01:05  4  00:51 11  00:22 12  00:31  4  00:36  4  00:58 16  00:57 10  00:43 10  00:42 15  02:00  5  00:53  5
                                                  00:12    -00:17     00:13     00:08     00:07     00:09     00:06     00:06     00:09     00:14     00:06     00:03    -00:02     00:13     00:12     00:08     00:09     00:17     00:07   
 6. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:14:45 12:31:47   00:43  3  01:24  2  01:39  1  02:00  1  02:25  1  03:04  1  03:25  1  03:40  1  07:15  9  07:53  8  08:12  8  08:37  8  09:22  7  10:07  6  10:54  6  11:31  6  12:05  6  14:02  6  14:45  6 00:14:45
       0                           V-SPRINT       00:43  3  00:41  5  00:15  2  00:21  1  00:25  1  00:39  1  00:21  1  00:15  5  03:35 27  00:38  3  00:19  3  00:25  1  00:45 16  00:45  3  00:47  2  00:37  3  00:34  7  01:57  4  00:43  1
                                                  00:01    -00:03     00:00    -00:01    -00:03    -00:07    -00:05     00:03     02:39     00:01     00:03    -00:03     00:07     00:00     00:02     00:02     00:01     00:14    -00:03   
 7. Juris Zīvers              00:15:24 14:52:53   01:09 14  01:43  6  02:24 10  02:55  8  03:39  9  04:54  9  05:28  9  05:53  9  07:11  8  07:58  9  08:24  9  09:03  9  09:42  9  10:24  8  11:26  8  12:03  8  12:38  8  14:38  7  15:24  7 00:15:24
       0                           V-SPRINT       01:09 14  00:34  2  00:41 22  00:31  8  00:44 20  01:15 21  00:34 12  00:25 14  01:18 12  00:47  8  00:26 17  00:39  7  00:39  9  00:42  2  01:02 12  00:37  3  00:35  8  02:00  5  00:46  2
                                                  00:27    -00:10     00:26     00:09     00:16     00:29     00:08     00:13     00:22     00:10     00:10     00:11     00:01    -00:03     00:17     00:02     00:02     00:17     00:00   
 8. Dace Traniņa              00:16:06 13:46:45   00:55  9  02:00  9  02:22  8  02:49  7  03:24  7  04:19  7  04:51  7  05:05  7  06:20  6  07:11  6  07:31  6  08:18  6  09:05  6  10:30  9  11:37  9  12:14  9  12:58  9  15:09  9  16:06  8 00:16:06
       0                           S-SPRINT       00:55  9  01:05 18  00:22 10  00:27  5  00:35  6  00:55  7  00:32 10  00:14  3  01:15 10  00:51 11  00:20  6  00:47 16  00:47 18  01:25 26  01:07 15  00:37  3  00:44 19  02:11 10  00:57 10
                                                  00:13     00:21     00:07     00:05     00:07     00:09     00:06     00:02     00:19     00:14     00:04     00:19     00:09     00:40     00:22     00:02     00:11     00:28     00:11   
 9. Guntars Sils              00:16:08 12:57:54   01:21 20  02:18 17  02:38 13  03:07 10  03:44 10  04:45  8  05:13  8  05:28  8  06:35  7  07:19  7  07:39  7  08:21  7  09:31  8  10:12  7  11:06  7  11:55  7  12:36  7  14:42  8  16:08  9 00:16:08
       0                           V-SPRINT       01:21 20  00:57 14  00:20  8  00:29  6  00:37 10  01:01 11  00:28  6  00:15  5  01:07  6  00:44  6  00:20  6  00:42 11  01:10 24  00:41  1  00:54  5  00:49 17  00:41 12  02:06  7  01:26 22
                                                  00:39     00:13     00:05     00:07     00:09     00:15     00:02     00:03     00:11     00:07     00:04     00:14     00:32    -00:04     00:09     00:14     00:08     00:23     00:40   
10. Jānis Brauns              00:16:17 13:29:28   00:52  6  01:42  5  02:00  5  04:02 16  04:37 16  05:30 15  05:59 15  06:14 12  07:32 12  08:20 10  08:40 10  09:36 11  10:18 11  11:03 10  11:57 10  12:35 10  13:13 10  15:21 10  16:17 10 00:16:17
       0                           V-SPRINT       00:52  6  00:50  9  00:18  6  02:02 27  00:35  6  00:53  5  00:29  7  00:15  5  01:18 12  00:48  9  00:20  6  00:56 23  00:42 11  00:45  3  00:54  5  00:38  7  00:38 10  02:08  8  00:56  8
                                                  00:10     00:06     00:03     01:40     00:07     00:07     00:03     00:03     00:22     00:11     00:04     00:28     00:04     00:00     00:09     00:03     00:05     00:25     00:10   
11. Egils Staris              00:17:50 14:09:33   00:58 10  02:41 19  03:01 16  03:35 14  04:10 14  05:08 12  05:52 14  07:10 16  08:17 15  09:17 15  09:36 15  10:18 15  11:01 14  12:04 15  12:58 13  13:56 13  14:39 13  16:55 12  17:50 11 00:17:50
       0                           V-SPRINT       00:58 10  01:43 24  00:20  8  00:34 10  00:35  6  00:58 10  00:44 20  01:18 23  01:07  6  01:00 18  00:19  3  00:42 11  00:43 13  01:03 18  00:54  5  00:58 25  00:43 17  02:16 12  00:55  6
                                                  00:16     00:59     00:05     00:12     00:07     00:12     00:18     01:06     00:11     00:23     00:03     00:14     00:05     00:18     00:09     00:23     00:10     00:33     00:09   
12. Imants Čaklis             00:18:13 12:56:22   01:27 21  02:07 12  02:29 12  03:14 11  03:58 11  05:06 11  05:51 13  06:51 14  08:04 14  08:54 14  09:17 14  10:12 14  10:50 12  11:40 12  12:49 12  13:25 12  14:06 11  16:35 11  18:13 12 00:18:13
       0                           V-SPRINT       01:27 21  00:40  4  00:22 10  00:45 21  00:44 20  01:08 14  00:45 22  01:00 21  01:13  9  00:50 10  00:23 13  00:55 21  00:38  5  00:50 10  01:09 18  00:36  2  00:41 12  02:29 15  01:38 25
                                                  00:45    -00:04     00:07     00:23     00:16     00:22     00:19     00:48     00:17     00:13     00:07     00:27     00:00     00:05     00:24     00:01     00:08     00:46     00:52   
13. Dima Žarovs               00:18:15 15:05:52   00:53  7  01:49  8  02:22  8  02:57  9  03:38  8  04:57 10  05:41 10  05:55 10  07:27 10  08:41 12  09:01 12  09:40 12  10:15 10  11:11 11  12:26 11  13:22 11  14:11 12  17:08 13  18:15 13 00:18:15
       0                           V-SPRINT       00:53  7  00:56 12  00:33 21  00:35 14  00:41 16  01:19 23  00:44 20  00:14  3  01:32 18  01:14 25  00:20  6  00:39  7  00:35  3  00:56 14  01:15 22  00:56 23  00:49 23  02:57 24  01:07 13
                                                  00:11     00:12     00:18     00:13     00:13     00:33     00:18     00:02     00:36     00:37     00:04     00:11    -00:03     00:11     00:30     00:21     00:16     01:14     00:21   
14. Ieva Meiere               00:18:37 12:22:51   01:08 12  02:16 15  02:42 14  03:31 13  04:09 13  05:13 14  05:47 12  06:12 11  07:29 11  08:23 11  08:47 11  09:30 10  10:50 12  12:03 13  13:13 14  13:58 14  14:47 14  17:28 14  18:37 14 00:18:37
       0                           S-SPRINT       01:08 12  01:08 20  00:26 15  00:49 22  00:38 11  01:04 12  00:34 12  00:25 14  01:17 11  00:54 14  00:24 15  00:43 15  01:20 28  01:13 21  01:10 20  00:45 12  00:49 23  02:41 21  01:09 14
                                                  00:26     00:24     00:11     00:27     00:10     00:18     00:08     00:13     00:21     00:17     00:08     00:15     00:42     00:28     00:25     00:10     00:16     00:58     00:23   
15. Odeta Turka               00:19:39 14:13:18   01:03 11  02:06 11  02:25 11  04:30 20  05:09 20  06:06 18  06:37 18  06:55 15  08:03 13  08:48 13  09:09 13  10:11 13  11:08 15  12:03 13  13:22 15  14:05 15  15:54 16  18:19 15  19:39 15 00:19:39
       0                           S-SPRINT       01:03 11  01:03 16  00:19  7  02:05 28  00:39 12  00:57  9  00:31  9  00:18  9  01:08  8  00:45  7  00:21 10  01:02 24  00:57 20  00:55 13  01:19 25  00:43 10  01:49 30  02:25 13  01:20 19
                                                  00:21     00:19     00:04     01:43     00:11     00:11     00:05     00:06     00:12     00:08     00:05     00:34     00:19     00:10     00:34     00:08     01:16     00:42     00:34   
16. Anna Orņina               00:20:35 13:40:50   01:16 18  03:01 23  03:33 18  04:15 18  05:04 18  06:19 19  07:07 20  07:29 18  09:08 16  10:15 16  11:03 17  11:44 17  12:28 17  13:35 17  14:48 18  15:45 18  16:31 18  19:17 17  20:35 16 00:20:35
       0                           S-SPRINT       01:16 18  01:45 25  00:32 20  00:42 20  00:49 25  01:15 21  00:48 23  00:22 12  01:39 20  01:07 23  00:48 30  00:41 10  00:44 14  01:07 19  01:13 21  00:57 24  00:46 21  02:46 23  01:18 18
                                                  00:34     01:01     00:17     00:20     00:21     00:29     00:22     00:10     00:43     00:30     00:32     00:13     00:06     00:22     00:28     00:22     00:13     01:03     00:32   
17. Alvita Mirecka            00:20:42 12:19:56   01:14 16  03:11 24  03:38 19  04:12 17  04:53 17  05:59 17  06:29 17  07:44 19  10:19 20  11:11 19  11:32 19  12:38 19  13:36 20  14:47 20  16:05 21  16:46 21  17:33 21  19:47 19  20:42 17 00:20:42
       0                           S-SPRINT       01:14 16  01:57 27  00:27 17  00:34 10  00:41 16  01:06 13  00:30  8  01:15 22  02:35 25  00:52 13  00:21 10  01:06 25  00:58 21  01:11 20  01:18 24  00:41  9  00:47 22  02:14 11  00:55  6
                                                  00:32     01:13     00:12     00:12     00:13     00:20     00:04     01:03     01:39     00:15     00:05     00:38     00:20     00:26     00:33     00:06     00:14     00:31     00:09   
18. Emīls Naumovs             00:20:47 14:56:52   01:09 14  03:27 27  03:56 23  04:30 20  05:15 21  06:39 21  07:22 21  07:59 20  09:41 18  10:42 18  11:16 18  11:56 18  12:38 18  13:38 18  14:31 17  15:25 17  16:16 17  19:18 18  20:47 18 00:20:47
       0                           V16-SPRI       01:09 14  02:18 30  00:29 19  00:34 10  00:45 22  01:24 25  00:43 19  00:37 19  01:42 22  01:01 19  00:34 24  00:40  9  00:42 11  01:00 17  00:53  4  00:54 20  00:51 26  03:02 25  01:29 24
                                                  00:27     01:34     00:14     00:12     00:17     00:38     00:17     00:25     00:46     00:24     00:18     00:12     00:04     00:15     00:08     00:19     00:18     01:19     00:43   
19. Sofija Galindoma          00:21:00 12:45:35   01:45 25  02:35 18  04:08 24  05:26 24  06:06 24  07:27 22  08:24 22  08:51 21  10:14 19  11:15 20  11:44 20  12:38 19  13:17 19  14:32 19  15:26 19  16:25 19  16:39 19  19:05 16  21:00 19 00:21:00
       0                           S-SPRINT       01:45 25  00:50  9  01:33 26  01:18 24  00:40 13  01:21 24  00:57 27  00:27 16  01:23 15  01:01 19  00:29 21  00:54 19  00:39  9  01:15 22  00:54  5  00:59 26  00:14  1  02:26 14  01:55 26
                                                  01:03     00:06     01:18     00:56     00:12     00:35     00:31     00:15     00:27     00:24     00:13     00:26     00:01     00:30     00:09     00:24    -00:19     00:43     01:09   
20. Inese Zīvere              00:21:15 14:55:19   01:08 12  02:16 15  02:42 14  03:18 12  03:58 11  05:10 13  05:46 11  09:53 23  11:20 22  12:18 22  12:44 22  13:26 22  14:04 21  14:52 21  15:55 20  16:41 20  17:24 20  19:59 20  21:15 20 00:21:15
       0                           S-SPRINT       01:08 12  01:08 20  00:26 15  00:36 15  00:40 13  01:12 15  00:36 14  04:07 27  01:27 17  00:58 16  00:26 17  00:42 11  00:38  5  00:48  8  01:03 13  00:46 15  00:43 17  02:35 16  01:16 15
                                                  00:26     00:24     00:11     00:14     00:12     00:26     00:10     03:55     00:31     00:21     00:10     00:14     00:00     00:03     00:18     00:11     00:10     00:52     00:30   
21. Mārcis Meiers             00:22:45 12:17:55   01:20 19  02:07 12  03:41 21  04:34 22  06:01 22  07:45 26  08:26 23  08:53 22  10:27 21  11:44 21  12:11 21  13:21 21  14:40 22  15:26 22  16:33 22  17:37 22  18:26 22  21:42 21  22:45 21 00:22:45
       0                           V16-SPRI       01:20 19  00:47  7  01:34 27  00:53 23  01:27 28  01:44 27  00:41 18  00:27 16  01:34 19  01:17 27  00:27 19  01:10 27  01:19 25  00:46  7  01:07 15  01:04 28  00:49 23  03:16 26  01:03 12
                                                  00:38     00:03     01:19     00:31     00:59     00:58     00:15     00:15     00:38     00:40     00:11     00:42     00:41     00:01     00:22     00:29     00:16     01:33     00:17   
22. Ilze Čakle                00:24:25 12:59:45   01:38 24  02:46 20  03:09 17  03:43 15  04:24 15  05:37 16  06:13 16  06:49 13  13:26 26  14:30 26  15:05 26  16:14 26  16:58 23  17:48 23  18:57 23  19:42 23  20:24 23  23:09 22  24:25 22 00:24:25
       0                           S-SPRINT       01:38 24  01:08 20  00:23 12  00:34 10  00:41 16  01:13 18  00:36 14  00:36 18  06:37 28  01:04 21  00:35 25  01:09 26  00:44 14  00:50 10  01:09 18  00:45 12  00:42 15  02:45 22  01:16 15
                                                  00:56     00:24     00:08     00:12     00:13     00:27     00:10     00:24     05:41     00:27     00:19     00:41     00:06     00:05     00:24     00:10     00:09     01:02     00:30   
23. Anita Lapiņa              00:25:16 15:01:43   01:55 26  02:50 21  05:00 28  05:40 25  06:25 25  07:37 23  08:26 23  11:50 25  13:11 24  14:15 25  14:42 24  16:03 24  17:22 25  18:38 25  20:07 25  21:02 25  21:23 24  23:59 23  25:16 23 00:25:16
       0                           S-SPRINT       01:55 26  00:55 11  02:10 30  00:40 19  00:45 22  01:12 15  00:49 25  03:24 25  01:21 14  01:04 21  00:27 19  01:21 28  01:19 25  01:16 24  01:29 27  00:55 21  00:21  3  02:36 18  01:17 17
                                                  01:13     00:11     01:55     00:18     00:17     00:26     00:23     03:12     00:25     00:27     00:11     00:53     00:41     00:31     00:44     00:20    -00:12     00:53     00:31   
24. Kritaps Kivilands         00:25:26 15:01:41   02:00 27  02:57 22  05:04 29  05:41 26  06:29 26  07:41 25  08:29 26  11:53 26  13:16 25  14:14 24  14:46 25  16:07 25  17:26 26  18:41 26  20:07 25  21:06 26  21:26 25  24:03 24  25:26 24 00:25:26
       0                           V-SPRINT       02:00 27  00:57 14  02:07 28  00:37 16  00:48 24  01:12 15  00:48 23  03:24 25  01:23 15  00:58 16  00:32 23  01:21 28  01:19 25  01:15 22  01:26 26  00:59 26  00:20  2  02:37 19  01:23 21
                                                  01:18     00:13     01:52     00:15     00:20     00:26     00:22     03:12     00:27     00:21     00:16     00:53     00:41     00:30     00:41     00:24    -00:13     00:54     00:37   
25. Dita Sila                 00:26:55 13:04:36   01:14 16  03:15 25  03:39 20  05:52 27  06:32 27  07:46 27  08:26 23  13:21 27  15:00 27  15:56 27  16:34 27  17:26 27  18:15 27  19:35 27  20:38 27  21:29 27  22:10 27  25:34 25  26:55 25 00:26:55
       0                           S-SPRINT       01:14 16  02:01 28  00:24 14  02:13 29  00:40 13  01:14 19  00:40 16  04:55 28  01:39 20  00:56 15  00:38 27  00:52 17  00:49 19  01:20 25  01:03 13  00:51 18  00:41 12  03:24 27  01:21 20
                                                  00:32     01:17     00:09     01:51     00:12     00:28     00:14     04:43     00:43     00:19     00:22     00:24     00:11     00:35     00:18     00:16     00:08     01:41     00:35   
26. Kristīne Čakle            00:28:27 13:22:12   01:35 23  02:12 14  04:20 25  04:58 23  06:04 23  07:39 24  09:46 27  10:35 24  12:54 23  14:09 23  14:40 23  15:35 23  17:06 24  18:35 24  19:51 24  20:46 24  21:40 26  27:01 26  28:27 26 00:28:27
       0                           S16-SPRI       01:35 23  00:37  3  02:08 29  00:38 18  01:06 26  01:35 26  02:07 30  00:49 20  02:19 24  01:15 26  00:31 22  00:55 21  01:31 29  01:29 27  01:16 23  00:55 21  00:54 27  05:21 29  01:26 22
                                                  00:53    -00:07     01:53     00:16     00:38     00:49     01:41     00:37     01:23     00:38     00:15     00:27     00:53     00:44     00:31     00:20     00:21     03:38     00:40   
27. Vaira Černiševa           00:41:17 14:01:19   03:11 30  05:25 30  06:11 30  10:44 30  12:08 30  14:17 30  15:11 30  17:54 28  20:39 28  22:01 28  22:36 28  24:11 28  26:21 28  28:22 28  31:41 28  33:31 28  34:00 28  38:43 27  41:17 27 00:41:17
       0                           S-SPRINT       03:11 30  02:14 29  00:46 23  04:33 30  01:24 27  02:09 28  00:54 26  02:43 24  02:45 26  01:22 28  00:35 25  01:35 30  02:10 30  02:01 30  03:19 30  01:50 30  00:29  4  04:43 28  02:34 27
                                                  02:29     01:30     00:31     04:11     00:56     01:23     00:28     02:31     01:49     00:45     00:19     01:07     01:32     01:16     02:34     01:15    -00:04     03:00     01:48   
    Inese Janpaule            DQ       14:45:41   01:31 22  03:25 26  03:48 22  04:25 19  05:07 19  06:21 20  07:01 19  07:20 17  09:10 17  10:20 17  10:45 16  11:27 16  12:13 16  13:03 16  14:03 16  14:50 16  15:50 15                     DQ
       0                           S-SPRINT       01:31 22  01:54 26  00:23 12  00:37 16  00:42 19  01:14 19  00:40 16  00:19 11  01:50 23  01:10 24  00:25 16  00:42 11  00:46 17  00:50 10  01:00 11  00:47 16  01:00 28                    
                                                  00:49     01:10     00:08     00:15     00:14     00:28     00:14     00:07     00:54     00:33     00:09     00:14     00:08     00:05     00:15     00:12     00:27                       
    Aleksis Vendeliņš         DQ       14:49:13   02:36 28  03:39 28  04:32 26  05:55 28  08:04 28  11:19 28  12:19 28                                                                                                                         DQ
       0                           V16-SPRI       02:36 28  01:03 16  00:53 25  01:23 25  02:09 30  03:15 29  01:00 28                      02:11 29  00:43 28  00:53 18  01:04 23  01:31 28  01:46 28  00:52 19  01:47 29  02:35 16          
                                                  01:54     00:19     00:38     01:01     01:41     02:29     00:34                         01:34     00:27     00:25     00:26     00:46     01:01     00:17     01:14     00:52             
    Anna Rjabiceva            DQ       14:49:14   02:37 29  03:43 29  04:33 27  05:56 29  08:04 28  11:20 29  12:20 29                                                                                                                         DQ
       0                           S16-SPRI       02:37 29  01:06 19  00:50 24  01:23 25  02:08 29  03:16 30  01:00 28                      02:13 30  00:43 28  00:54 19  01:03 22  01:31 28  01:52 29  01:45 29  00:44 19  02:37 19          
                                                  01:55     00:22     00:35     01:01     01:40     02:30     00:34                         01:36     00:27     00:26     00:25     00:46     01:07     01:10     00:11     00:54             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:42     00:27     00:14     00:21     00:25     00:39     00:21     00:12     00:54     00:37     00:16     00:25     00:30     00:41     00:45     00:35     00:14     01:43     00:43   00:10:44


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 11/18/2015 10:31:51 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme