Zig-Zag Usma

8/31/2015
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
V Distance (1): 12 KP 6.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 53)   9.( 57)  10.( 64)  11.( 73)  12.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:37:55 18:25:54   01:48  1  05:08  1  08:43  1  13:32  1  15:04  1  16:23  1  21:37  1  25:04  1  28:02  1  33:35  1  35:36  1  37:53  1  37:55  1 00:37:55
       0                           V              01:48  1  03:20  1  03:35  1  04:49  1  01:32  1  01:19  1  05:14  1  03:27  1  02:58  1  05:33  1  02:01  1  02:17  1  00:02  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               00:48:33 17:44:14   02:33  3  06:50  3  12:04  4  18:19  3  20:28  3  22:16  3  29:37  3  33:49  3  37:21  3  43:11  3  45:39  2  48:42  2  48:33  2 00:48:33
       0                           V              02:33  3  04:17  3  05:14  6  06:15  2  02:09  4  01:48  4  07:21  2  04:12  2  03:32  2  05:50  3  02:28  2  03:03  4  ??:??  1
                                                  00:45     00:57     01:39     01:26     00:37     00:29     02:07     00:45     00:34     00:17     00:27     00:46    -00:11   
 2. Jānia Brauns              00:48:33 17:04:23   02:15  2  06:08  2  10:55  2  17:18  2  19:24  2  21:00  2  28:30  2  32:53  2  36:43  2  42:24  2  45:54  3  48:42  2  48:33  2 00:48:33
       0                           V              02:15  2  03:53  2  04:47  3  06:23  3  02:06  2  01:36  3  07:30  3  04:23  3  03:50  5  05:41  2  03:30  5  02:48  3  ??:??  1
                                                  00:27     00:33     01:12     01:34     00:34     00:17     02:16     00:56     00:52     00:08     01:29     00:31    -00:11   
 4. Haris Meiers              00:53:01 17:52:14   03:34  6  08:08  6  13:12  6  20:12  5  22:20  5  24:12  5  31:49  4  36:36  4  40:16  4  46:53  4  49:50  4  52:56  4  53:01  4 00:53:01
       0                           V              03:34  6  04:34  6  05:04  5  07:00  5  02:08  3  01:52  5  07:37  4  04:47  5  03:40  3  06:37  4  02:57  3  03:06  5  00:05  6
                                                  01:46     01:14     01:29     02:11     00:36     00:33     02:23     01:20     00:42     01:04     00:56     00:49     00:03   
 5. Guntars Sils              00:56:05 17:34:14   03:01  5  07:21  5  12:22  5  19:05  4  21:29  4  23:28  4  32:09  5  37:23  5  41:19  5  48:32  5  52:09  5  56:05  5  56:05  5 00:56:05
       0                           V              03:01  5  04:20  4  05:01  4  06:43  4  02:24  5  01:59  6  08:41  6  05:14  6  03:56  6  07:13  6  03:37  6  03:56  6  00:00  4
                                                  01:13     01:00     01:26     01:54     00:52     00:40     03:27     01:47     00:58     01:40     01:36     01:39    -00:02   
 6. Sandis Miezītis           01:05:00 17:38:52   02:59  4  07:20  4  11:52  3  31:49  6  35:00  6  36:25  6  44:32  6  48:55  6  52:38  6  59:34  6  62:40  6  65:06  6  65:00  6 01:05:00
       0                           V              02:59  4  04:21  5  04:32  2  19:57  6  03:11  6  01:25  2  08:07  5  04:23  3  03:43  4  06:56  5  03:06  4  02:26  2  ??:??  3
                                                  01:11     01:01     00:57     15:08     01:39     00:06     02:53     00:56     00:45     01:23     01:05     00:09    -00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:48     03:20     03:35     04:49     01:32     01:19     05:14     03:27     02:58     05:33     02:01     02:17     00:02   00:37:55

V14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 73)   2.( 31)   3.( 64)   4.( 42)   5.( 57)   6.( 53)   7.( 43)   8.( 81)   9.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Filips Ēcis               01:17:07 16:28:59   05:06  1  20:38  1  32:02  1  38:19  1  50:34  1  59:34  1  66:33  1  72:57  1  77:01  1  77:07  1 01:17:07
       0                           V14            05:06  1  15:32  1  11:24  1  06:17  3  12:15  1  09:00  3  06:59  3  06:24  1  04:04  3  00:06  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Ragovskis         01:58:35 16:14:13   07:38  2  40:58  2  54:20  2  59:44  2  81:39  2  88:52  2  94:44  2 115:53  2 118:41  2 118:35  2 01:58:35
       0                           V14            07:38  2  33:20  3  13:22  2  05:24  1  21:55  3  07:13  2  05:52  1  21:09  3  02:48  1  ??:??  1
                                                  02:32     17:48     01:58    -00:53     09:40    -01:47    -01:07     14:45    -01:16    -00:12   
 3. Miks Indriksons           01:58:45 16:14:04   07:48  3  41:03  3  54:27  3  59:56  3  81:46  3  88:58  3  94:52  3 115:58  3 118:48  3 118:45  3 01:58:45
       0                           V14            07:48  3  33:15  2  13:24  3  05:29  2  21:50  2  07:12  1  05:54  2  21:06  2  02:50  2  ??:??  2
                                                  02:42     17:43     02:00    -00:48     09:35    -01:48    -01:05     14:42    -01:14    -00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:06     15:32     11:24     05:24     12:15     07:12     05:52     06:24     02:48     00:06   01:12:03

S40 Distance (2): 9 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 73)   2.( 31)   3.( 64)   4.( 42)   5.( 57)   6.( 53)   7.( 43)   8.( 81)   9.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:50:56 18:02:02   04:50  2  09:34  2  16:59  1  21:45  1  31:09  1  38:31  1  42:05  1  47:39  1  50:49  1  50:56  1 00:50:56
       0                           S40            04:50  2  04:44  1  07:25  1  04:46  4  09:24  1  07:22  1  03:34  1  05:34  3  03:10  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                00:59:15 16:17:49   04:44  1  09:33  1  18:38  2  22:58  2  35:14  2  44:47  2  49:43  2  54:37  2  58:43  2  59:15  2 00:59:15
       0                           S40            04:44  1  04:49  2  09:05  4  04:20  3  12:16  5  09:33  4  04:56  4  04:54  1  04:06  4  00:32  4
                                                 -00:06     00:05     01:40    -00:26     02:52     02:11     01:22    -00:40     00:56     00:25   
 3. Lolita Vitmane            01:03:00 17:12:24   06:17  4  18:06  3  25:44  3  29:24  3  40:49  3  48:40  3  52:51  3  59:37  3  62:41  3  63:00  3 01:03:00
       0                           S40            06:17  4  11:49  4  07:38  2  03:40  1  11:25  3  07:51  2  04:11  2  06:46  4  03:04  1  00:19  3
                                                  01:27     07:05     00:13    -01:06     02:01     00:29     00:37     01:12    -00:06     00:12   
 4. Ināra Kalniņa             01:04:34 17:09:57   05:33  3  20:21  4  28:05  4  32:22  4  42:40  4  51:37  4  55:53  4  60:51  4  64:23  4  64:34  4 01:04:34
       0                           S40            05:33  3  14:48  5  07:44  3  04:17  2  10:18  2  08:57  3  04:16  3  04:58  2  03:32  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:43     10:04     00:19    -00:29     00:54     01:35     00:42    -00:36     00:22     00:04   
 5. Mudīte Saulīte            01:25:23 16:13:04   09:43  5  21:30  5  34:12  5  43:33  5  55:05  5  64:57  5  70:12  5  77:28  5  84:50  5  85:23  5 01:25:23
       0                           S40            09:43  5  11:47  3  12:42  5  09:21  5  11:32  4  09:52  5  05:15  5  07:16  5  07:22  5  00:33  5
                                                  04:53     07:03     05:17     04:35     02:08     02:30     01:41     01:42     04:12     00:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:44     04:44     07:25     03:40     09:24     07:22     03:34     04:54     03:04     00:07   00:48:58

V12 Distance (3): 5 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 73)   2.( 42)   3.( 50)   4.( 81)   5.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:36:54 17:42:43   19:19  2  22:26  2  26:37  1  33:45  1  36:50  1  36:54  1 00:36:54
       0                           V12            19:19  2  03:07  1  04:11  1  07:08  1  03:05  1  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Austris Leja              01:12:09 16:14:33   08:32  1  17:50  1  42:33  2  68:43  2  72:01  2  72:09  2 01:12:09
       0                           V12            08:32  1  09:18  2  24:43  2  26:10  2  03:18  2  00:08  2
                                                 -10:47     06:11     20:32     19:02     00:13     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   08:32     03:07     04:11     07:08     03:05     00:04   00:26:07

S12 Distance (3): 5 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 73)   2.( 42)   3.( 50)   4.( 81)   5.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Līna Brauna               00:23:59 17:04:24   07:35  1  10:56  1  15:46  1  20:45  1  23:56  1  23:59  1 00:23:59
       0                           S12            07:35  1  03:21  1  04:50  2  04:59  1  03:11  2  00:03  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Čakle            00:38:59 18:07:52   20:15  5  24:53  5  29:10  2  35:58  2  38:58  2  38:59  2 00:38:59
       0                           S12            20:15  5  04:38  2  04:17  1  06:48  2  03:00  1  00:01  1
                                                  12:40     01:17    -00:33     01:49    -00:11    -00:02   
 3. Samanta Purgaile          01:12:06 16:14:34   08:20  2  17:44  2  42:28  3  68:46  4  71:58  3  72:06  3 01:12:06
       0                           S12            08:20  2  09:24  5  24:44  3  26:18  5  03:12  3  00:08  3
                                                  00:45     06:03     19:54     21:19     00:01     00:05   
 4. Helēna Emma Dzene         01:12:08 16:14:30   08:30  4  17:50  4  42:42  5  68:48  5  72:00  4  72:08  4 01:12:08
       0                           S12            08:30  4  09:20  4  24:52  5  26:06  3  03:12  3  00:08  3
                                                  00:55     05:59     20:02     21:07     00:01     00:05   
 5. Anete Kasjaņenko          01:12:11 16:14:32   08:26  3  17:45  3  42:33  4  68:44  3  72:01  5  72:11  5 01:12:11
       0                           S12            08:26  3  09:19  3  24:48  4  26:11  4  03:17  5  00:10  5
                                                  00:51     05:58     19:58     21:12     00:06     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:35     03:21     04:17     04:59     03:00     00:01   00:23:13

S14 Distance (4): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 73)   2.( 64)   3.( 42)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 81)   7.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Leja                00:48:08 16:09:45   04:56  3  15:08  3  18:30  3  22:43  3  34:07  3  44:57  1  48:10  1  48:08  1 00:48:08
       0                           S14            04:56  3  10:12  3  03:22  1  04:13  1  11:24  3  10:50  1  03:13  1  ??:??  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Brenda Purgaile           00:51:20 16:10:09   04:36  1  12:34  1  17:13  2  22:03  2  31:19  1  45:32  2  51:24  2  51:20  2 00:51:20
       0                           S14            04:36  1  07:58  2  04:39  3  04:50  3  09:16  1  14:13  2  05:52  3  ??:??  1
                                                 -00:20    -02:14     01:17     00:37    -02:08     03:23     02:39    -00:02   
 3. Sintija Beraģe            00:51:33 16:10:07   04:41  2  12:34  1  17:12  1  22:00  1  31:23  2  46:29  3  51:24  2  51:33  3 00:51:33
       0                           S14            04:41  2  07:53  1  04:38  2  04:48  2  09:23  2  15:06  3  04:55  2  00:09  3
                                                 -00:15    -02:19     01:16     00:35    -02:01     04:16     01:42     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:36     07:53     03:22     04:13     09:16     10:50     03:13     00:09   00:43:32

V18 Distance (5): 10 KP 5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 64)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 53)   5.( 57)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 81)  10.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Ēcis              01:17:16 16:29:22   06:27  1  11:18  1  22:32  1  28:32  1  37:14  1  47:02  1  51:46  1  68:43  1  74:40  1  77:10  1  77:16  1 01:17:16
       0                           V18            06:27  1  04:51  1  11:14  1  06:00  1  08:42  1  09:48  1  04:44  1  16:57  1  05:57  1  02:30  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:27     04:51     11:14     06:00     08:42     09:48     04:44     16:57     05:57     02:30     00:06   01:17:16

S Distance (5): 10 KP 5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 64)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 53)   5.( 57)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 81)  10.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Virbule              00:38:14 18:27:36   04:27  1  06:32  1  12:01  1  14:57  1  19:04  1  23:53  1  25:52  1  33:39  1  36:06  1  38:16  1  38:14  1 00:38:14
       0                           S              04:27  1  02:05  1  05:29  1  02:56  1  04:07  1  04:49  1  01:59  2  07:47  1  02:27  1  02:10  2  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Čakle                00:46:29 18:13:14   05:13  3  07:34  3  13:35  3  16:34  2  21:17  2  27:12  2  29:36  2  40:39  2  43:39  2  46:19  2  46:29  2 00:46:29
       0                           S              05:13  3  02:21  3  06:01  2  02:59  2  04:43  2  05:55  3  02:24  3  11:03  4  03:00  3  02:40  4  00:10  4
                                                  00:46     00:16     00:32     00:03     00:36     01:06     00:25     03:16     00:33     00:30     00:12   
 3. Ieva Meiere               00:50:50 17:20:17   05:44  5  10:27  5  17:02  4  20:04  3  25:24  3  31:27  3  33:53  3  44:33  3  48:16  3  50:43  3  50:50  3 00:50:50
       0                           S              05:44  5  04:43  6  06:35  4  03:02  3  05:20  3  06:03  4  02:26  4  10:40  3  03:43  4  02:27  3  00:07  2
                                                  01:17     02:38     01:06     00:06     01:13     01:14     00:27     02:53     01:16     00:17     00:09   
 4. Dita Sila                 00:56:47 17:39:51   05:36  4  08:48  4  17:16  5  21:35  4  27:57  4  34:54  4  37:29  4  49:59  4  53:45  4  56:40  4  56:47  4 00:56:47
       0                           S              05:36  4  03:12  4  08:28  5  04:19  5  06:22  4  06:57  5  02:35  5  12:30  5  03:46  5  02:55  5  00:07  2
                                                  01:09     01:07     02:59     01:23     02:15     02:08     00:36     04:43     01:19     00:45     00:09   
 5. Kristīna Ēce              01:02:58 16:25:06   06:49  6  10:27  5  19:14  6  23:10  5  30:00  5  37:33  5  40:46  5  55:00  5  59:23  5  62:33  5  62:58  5 01:02:58
       0                           S              06:49  6  03:38  5  08:47  6  03:56  4  06:50  5  07:33  6  03:13  6  14:14  6  04:23  6  03:10  6  00:25  5
                                                  02:22     01:33     03:18     01:00     02:43     02:44     01:14     06:27     01:56     01:00     00:27   
    Odeta Turka               DQ       18:25:04   04:48  2  06:54  2  13:24  2                                                                                 DQ
       0                           S              04:48  2  02:06  2  06:30  3                      05:13  2  01:57  1  10:19  2  02:55  2  02:09  1          
                                                  00:21     00:01     01:01                         00:24    -00:02     02:32     00:28    -00:01             
Labākais laiks:                                   04:27     02:05     05:29     02:56     04:07     04:49     01:57     07:47     02:27     02:09     00:07   00:38:20

VB Distance (5): 10 KP 5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 64)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 53)   5.( 57)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 81)  10.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Āls               00:46:22 17:06:51   04:47  2  06:36  1  13:07  1  16:40  1  21:30  1  26:40  1  29:23  1  38:15  1  44:30  1  46:28  1  46:22  1 00:46:22
       0                           VB             04:47  2  01:49  1  06:31  2  03:33  3  04:50  2  05:10  2  02:43  3  08:52  1  06:15  4  01:58  1  ??:??  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Pētersons           00:48:22 18:14:36   05:54  4  08:49  2  15:13  2  18:31  2  23:35  2  29:35  3  31:54  3  42:27  2  45:27  2  48:11  2  48:22  2 00:48:22
       0                           VB             05:54  4  02:55  2  06:24  1  03:18  2  05:04  3  06:00  3  02:19  2  10:33  2  03:00  2  02:44  3  00:11  4
                                                  01:07     01:06    -00:07    -00:15     00:14     00:50    -00:24     01:41    -03:15     00:46     00:17   
 3. Jānis Siliņš              00:51:51 18:16:58   04:20  1  09:53  3  17:56  3  20:45  3  24:53  3  29:16  2  31:06  2  47:06  3  49:53  3  51:59  3  51:51  3 00:51:51
       0                           VB             04:20  1  05:33  5  08:03  3  02:49  1  04:08  1  04:23  1  01:50  1  16:00  4  02:47  1  02:06  2  ??:??  1
                                                 -00:27     03:44     01:32    -00:44    -00:42    -00:47    -00:53     07:08    -03:28     00:08    -00:02   
 4. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:12:14 17:25:54   05:22  3  10:42  4  19:12  4  26:38  4  36:39  4  42:57  4  45:41  4  60:09  4  68:21  4  72:05  4  72:14  4 01:12:14
       0                           VB             05:22  3  05:20  4  08:30  4  07:26  5  10:01  5  06:18  4  02:44  4  14:28  3  08:12  5  03:44  4  00:09  3
                                                  00:35     03:31     01:59     03:53     05:11     01:08     00:01     05:36     01:57     01:46     00:15   
 5. Juris Kačoreks            02:03:54 16:18:25   44:46  5  49:59  5  63:39  5  70:26  5  79:12  5  89:14  5  93:01  5 113:53  5 118:52  5 123:17  5 123:54  5 02:03:54
       0                           VB             44:46  5  05:13  3  13:40  5  06:47  4  08:46  4  10:02  5  03:47  5  20:52  5  04:59  3  04:25  5  00:37  5
                                                  39:59     03:24     07:09     03:14     03:56     04:52     01:04     12:00    -01:16     02:27     00:43   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:20     01:49     06:24     02:49     04:08     04:23     01:50     08:52     02:47     01:58     00:09   00:39:29

V50 Distance (5): 10 KP 5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 64)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 53)   5.( 57)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 81)  10.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Čaklis             00:41:32 18:11:12   04:40  2  07:08  2  12:41  2  16:27  2  20:35  2  25:23  2  27:33  2  36:49  1  39:22  1  41:33  1  41:32  1 00:41:32
       0                           V50            04:40  2  02:28  1  05:33  3  03:46  5  04:08  3  04:48  3  02:10  2  09:16  1  02:33  3  02:11  1  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Neimanis            00:41:56 18:03:54   03:50  1  06:52  1  12:07  1  15:04  1  18:55  1  23:15  1  25:25  1  36:54  2  39:24  2  41:57  2  41:56  2 00:41:56
       0                           V50            03:50  1  03:02  4  05:15  2  02:57  1  03:51  2  04:20  1  02:10  2  11:29  3  02:30  2  02:33  3  ??:??  1
                                                 -00:50     00:34    -00:18    -00:49    -00:17    -00:28     00:00     02:13    -00:03     00:22     00:00   
 3. Viesturs Meijers          00:45:41 18:00:23   07:30  7  10:17  7  15:30  4  18:33  4  22:17  3  26:43  3  28:46  3  40:48  3  43:15  3  45:38  3  45:41  3 00:45:41
       0                           V50            07:30  7  02:47  3  05:13  1  03:03  2  03:44  1  04:26  2  02:03  1  12:02  5  02:27  1  02:23  2  00:03  5
                                                  02:50     00:19    -00:20    -00:43    -00:24    -00:22    -00:07     02:46    -00:06     00:12     00:04   
 4. Arvis Heniņš              00:50:06 17:07:58   05:15  3  07:55  3  14:39  3  17:55  3  23:18  4  30:03  4  32:59  4  43:41  4  47:01  4  49:59  4  50:06  4 00:50:06
       0 Dundaga                   V50            05:15  3  02:40  2  06:44  4  03:16  3  05:23  4  06:45  6  02:56  5  10:42  2  03:20  4  02:58  5  00:07  6
                                                  00:35     00:12     01:11    -00:30     01:15     01:57     00:46     01:26     00:47     00:47     00:08   
 5. Aivars Žogla              00:57:40 16:21:52   06:32  6  10:05  6  18:02  7  21:32  5  27:12  5  33:42  5  36:29  5  50:31  5  54:18  5  57:27  5  57:40  5 00:57:40
       0                           V50            06:32  6  03:33  7  07:57  7  03:30  4  05:40  5  06:30  4  02:47  4  14:02  7  03:47  5  03:09  6  00:13  7
                                                  01:52     01:05     02:24    -00:16     01:32     01:42     00:37     04:46     01:14     00:58     00:14   
 6. Juris Vilks               00:58:16 17:10:53   05:43  4  08:46  4  16:36  5  23:01  7  29:43  7  36:36  7  39:47  7  51:37  6  55:25  6  58:15  6  58:16  6 00:58:16
       0                           V50            05:43  4  03:03  5  07:50  6  06:25  7  06:42  7  06:53  7  03:11  6  11:50  4  03:48  6  02:50  4  00:01  3
                                                  01:03     00:35     02:17     02:39     02:34     02:05     01:01     02:34     01:15     00:39     00:02   
 7. Haralds Feldmanis         01:00:36 16:17:09   06:12  5  09:33  5  17:06  6  21:56  6  28:14  6  34:52  6  39:22  6  53:00  7  57:19  7  60:34  7  60:36  7 01:00:36
       0 Ventspils                 V50            06:12  5  03:21  6  07:33  5  04:50  6  06:18  6  06:38  5  04:30  7  13:38  6  04:19  7  03:15  7  00:02  4
                                                  01:32     00:53     02:00     01:04     02:10     01:50     02:20     04:22     01:46     01:04     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:50     02:28     05:13     02:57     03:44     04:20     02:03     09:16     02:27     02:11     00:01   00:38:30

#1 Distance (V): 12 KP 6.8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 53)   9.( 57)  10.( 64)  11.( 73)  12.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:37:55 18:25:54   01:48  1  05:08  1  08:43  1  13:32  1  15:04  1  16:23  1  21:37  1  25:04  1  28:02  1  33:35  1  35:36  1  37:53  1  37:55  1 00:37:55
       0                           V              01:48  1  03:20  1  03:35  1  04:49  1  01:32  1  01:19  1  05:14  1  03:27  1  02:58  1  05:33  1  02:01  1  02:17  1  00:02  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               00:48:33 17:44:14   02:33  3  06:50  3  12:04  4  18:19  3  20:28  3  22:16  3  29:37  3  33:49  3  37:21  3  43:11  3  45:39  2  48:42  2  48:33  2 00:48:33
       0                           V              02:33  3  04:17  3  05:14  6  06:15  2  02:09  4  01:48  4  07:21  2  04:12  2  03:32  2  05:50  3  02:28  2  03:03  4  ??:??  1
                                                  00:45     00:57     01:39     01:26     00:37     00:29     02:07     00:45     00:34     00:17     00:27     00:46    -00:11   
 2. Jānia Brauns              00:48:33 17:04:23   02:15  2  06:08  2  10:55  2  17:18  2  19:24  2  21:00  2  28:30  2  32:53  2  36:43  2  42:24  2  45:54  3  48:42  2  48:33  2 00:48:33
       0                           V              02:15  2  03:53  2  04:47  3  06:23  3  02:06  2  01:36  3  07:30  3  04:23  3  03:50  5  05:41  2  03:30  5  02:48  3  ??:??  1
                                                  00:27     00:33     01:12     01:34     00:34     00:17     02:16     00:56     00:52     00:08     01:29     00:31    -00:11   
 4. Haris Meiers              00:53:01 17:52:14   03:34  6  08:08  6  13:12  6  20:12  5  22:20  5  24:12  5  31:49  4  36:36  4  40:16  4  46:53  4  49:50  4  52:56  4  53:01  4 00:53:01
       0                           V              03:34  6  04:34  6  05:04  5  07:00  5  02:08  3  01:52  5  07:37  4  04:47  5  03:40  3  06:37  4  02:57  3  03:06  5  00:05  6
                                                  01:46     01:14     01:29     02:11     00:36     00:33     02:23     01:20     00:42     01:04     00:56     00:49     00:03   
 5. Guntars Sils              00:56:05 17:34:14   03:01  5  07:21  5  12:22  5  19:05  4  21:29  4  23:28  4  32:09  5  37:23  5  41:19  5  48:32  5  52:09  5  56:05  5  56:05  5 00:56:05
       0                           V              03:01  5  04:20  4  05:01  4  06:43  4  02:24  5  01:59  6  08:41  6  05:14  6  03:56  6  07:13  6  03:37  6  03:56  6  00:00  4
                                                  01:13     01:00     01:26     01:54     00:52     00:40     03:27     01:47     00:58     01:40     01:36     01:39    -00:02   
 6. Sandis Miezītis           01:05:00 17:38:52   02:59  4  07:20  4  11:52  3  31:49  6  35:00  6  36:25  6  44:32  6  48:55  6  52:38  6  59:34  6  62:40  6  65:06  6  65:00  6 01:05:00
       0                           V              02:59  4  04:21  5  04:32  2  19:57  6  03:11  6  01:25  2  08:07  5  04:23  3  03:43  4  06:56  5  03:06  4  02:26  2  ??:??  3
                                                  01:11     01:01     00:57     15:08     01:39     00:06     02:53     00:56     00:45     01:23     01:05     00:09    -00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:48     03:20     03:35     04:49     01:32     01:19     05:14     03:27     02:58     05:33     02:01     02:17     00:02   00:37:55

#2 Distance (V14,S18,S40,SB): 9 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 73)   2.( 31)   3.( 64)   4.( 42)   5.( 57)   6.( 53)   7.( 43)   8.( 81)   9.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:50:56 18:02:02   04:50  2  09:34  2  16:59  1  21:45  1  31:09  1  38:31  1  42:05  1  47:39  1  50:49  1  50:56  1 00:50:56
       0                           S40            04:50  2  04:44  1  07:25  1  04:46  4  09:24  1  07:22  3  03:34  1  05:34  3  03:10  4  00:07  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                00:59:15 16:17:49   04:44  1  09:33  1  18:38  2  22:58  2  35:14  2  44:47  2  49:43  2  54:37  2  58:43  2  59:15  2 00:59:15
       0                           S40            04:44  1  04:49  2  09:05  4  04:20  3  12:16  6  09:33  7  04:56  4  04:54  1  04:06  7  00:32  7
                                                 -00:06     00:05     01:40    -00:26     02:52     02:11     01:22    -00:40     00:56     00:25   
 3. Lolita Vitmane            01:03:00 17:12:24   06:17  5  18:06  3  25:44  3  29:24  3  40:49  3  48:40  3  52:51  3  59:37  3  62:41  3  63:00  3 01:03:00
       0                           S40            06:17  5  11:49  4  07:38  2  03:40  1  11:25  3  07:51  4  04:11  2  06:46  5  03:04  3  00:19  6
                                                  01:27     07:05     00:13    -01:06     02:01     00:29     00:37     01:12    -00:06     00:12   
 4. Ināra Kalniņa             01:04:34 17:09:57   05:33  4  20:21  4  28:05  4  32:22  4  42:40  4  51:37  4  55:53  4  60:51  4  64:23  4  64:34  4 01:04:34
       0                           S40            05:33  4  14:48  5  07:44  3  04:17  2  10:18  2  08:57  5  04:16  3  04:58  2  03:32  5  00:11  5
                                                  00:43     10:04     00:19    -00:29     00:54     01:35     00:42    -00:36     00:22     00:04   
 5. Filips Ēcis               01:17:07 16:28:59   05:06  3  20:38  5  32:02  5  38:19  5  50:34  5  59:34  5  66:33  5  72:57  5  77:01  5  77:07  5 01:17:07
       0                           V14            05:06  3  15:32  6  11:24  5  06:17  7  12:15  5  09:00  6  06:59  8  06:24  4  04:04  6  00:06  3
                                                  00:16     10:48     03:59     01:31     02:51     01:38     03:25     00:50     00:54    -00:01   
 6. Mudīte Saulīte            01:25:23 16:13:04   09:43  8  21:30  6  34:12  6  43:33  6  55:05  6  64:57  6  70:12  6  77:28  6  84:50  6  85:23  6 01:25:23
       0                           S40            09:43  8  11:47  3  12:42  6  09:21  8  11:32  4  09:52  8  05:15  5  07:16  6  07:22  8  00:33  8
                                                  04:53     07:03     05:17     04:35     02:08     02:30     01:41     01:42     04:12     00:26   
 7. Roberts Ragovskis         01:58:35 16:14:13   07:38  6  40:58  7  54:20  7  59:44  7  81:39  7  88:52  7  94:44  7 115:53  7 118:41  7 118:35  7 01:58:35
       0                           V14            07:38  6  33:20  8  13:22  7  05:24  5  21:55  8  07:13  2  05:52  6  21:09  8  02:48  1  ??:??  1
                                                  02:48     28:36     05:57     00:38     12:31    -00:09     02:18     15:35    -00:22    -00:13   
 8. Miks Indriksons           01:58:45 16:14:04   07:48  7  41:03  8  54:27  8  59:56  8  81:46  8  88:58  8  94:52  8 115:58  8 118:48  8 118:45  8 01:58:45
       0                           V14            07:48  7  33:15  7  13:24  8  05:29  6  21:50  7  07:12  1  05:54  7  21:06  7  02:50  2  ??:??  2
                                                  02:58     28:31     05:59     00:43     12:26    -00:10     02:20     15:32    -00:20    -00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:44     04:44     07:25     03:40     09:24     07:12     03:34     04:54     02:48     00:06   00:48:31

#3 Distance (V12,S12): 5 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 73)   2.( 42)   3.( 50)   4.( 81)   5.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Līna Brauna               00:23:59 17:04:24   07:35  1  10:56  1  15:46  1  20:45  1  23:56  1  23:59  1 00:23:59
       0                           S12            07:35  1  03:21  2  04:50  3  04:59  1  03:11  3  00:03  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:36:54 17:42:43   19:19  6  22:26  6  26:37  2  33:45  2  36:50  2  36:54  2 00:36:54
       0                           V12            19:19  6  03:07  1  04:11  1  07:08  3  03:05  2  00:04  3
                                                  11:44    -00:14    -00:39     02:09    -00:06     00:01   
 3. Kristīne Čakle            00:38:59 18:07:52   20:15  7  24:53  7  29:10  3  35:58  3  38:58  3  38:59  3 00:38:59
       0                           S12            20:15  7  04:38  3  04:17  2  06:48  2  03:00  1  00:01  1
                                                  12:40     01:17    -00:33     01:49    -00:11    -00:02   
 4. Samanta Purgaile          01:12:06 16:14:34   08:20  2  17:44  2  42:28  4  68:46  6  71:58  4  72:06  4 01:12:06
       0                           S12            08:20  2  09:24  7  24:44  5  26:18  7  03:12  4  00:08  4
                                                  00:45     06:03     19:54     21:19     00:01     00:05   
 5. Helēna Emma Dzene         01:12:08 16:14:30   08:30  4  17:50  4  42:42  7  68:48  7  72:00  5  72:08  5 01:12:08
       0                           S12            08:30  4  09:20  6  24:52  7  26:06  4  03:12  4  00:08  4
                                                  00:55     05:59     20:02     21:07     00:01     00:05   
 6. Austris Leja              01:12:09 16:14:33   08:32  5  17:50  4  42:33  5  68:43  4  72:01  6  72:09  6 01:12:09
       0                           V12            08:32  5  09:18  4  24:43  4  26:10  5  03:18  7  00:08  4
                                                  00:57     05:57     19:53     21:11     00:07     00:05   
 7. Anete Kasjaņenko          01:12:11 16:14:32   08:26  3  17:45  3  42:33  5  68:44  5  72:01  6  72:11  7 01:12:11
       0                           S12            08:26  3  09:19  5  24:48  6  26:11  6  03:17  6  00:10  7
                                                  00:51     05:58     19:58     21:12     00:06     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:35     03:07     04:11     04:59     03:00     00:01   00:22:53

#4 Distance (S14): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 73)   2.( 64)   3.( 42)   4.( 50)   5.( 43)   6.( 81)   7.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Leja                00:48:08 16:09:45   04:56  3  15:08  3  18:30  3  22:43  3  34:07  3  44:57  1  48:10  1  48:08  1 00:48:08
       0                           S14            04:56  3  10:12  3  03:22  1  04:13  1  11:24  3  10:50  1  03:13  1  ??:??  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Brenda Purgaile           00:51:20 16:10:09   04:36  1  12:34  1  17:13  2  22:03  2  31:19  1  45:32  2  51:24  2  51:20  2 00:51:20
       0                           S14            04:36  1  07:58  2  04:39  3  04:50  3  09:16  1  14:13  2  05:52  3  ??:??  1
                                                 -00:20    -02:14     01:17     00:37    -02:08     03:23     02:39    -00:02   
 3. Sintija Beraģe            00:51:33 16:10:07   04:41  2  12:34  1  17:12  1  22:00  1  31:23  2  46:29  3  51:24  2  51:33  3 00:51:33
       0                           S14            04:41  2  07:53  1  04:38  2  04:48  2  09:23  2  15:06  3  04:55  2  00:09  3
                                                 -00:15    -02:19     01:16     00:35    -02:01     04:16     01:42     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:36     07:53     03:22     04:13     09:16     10:50     03:13     00:09   00:43:32

#5 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 10 KP 5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 64)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 53)   5.( 57)   6.( 45)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 81)  10.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Virbule              00:38:14 18:27:36   04:27  3  06:32  1  12:01  1  14:57  1  19:04  2  23:53  2  25:52  2  33:39  1  36:06  1  38:16  1  38:14  1 00:38:14
       0                           S              04:27  3  02:05  2  05:29  3  02:56  2  04:07  3  04:49  5  01:59  3  07:47  1  02:27  1  02:10  4  ??:??  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Čaklis             00:41:32 18:11:12   04:40  4  07:08  5  12:41  3  16:27  3  20:35  3  25:23  3  27:33  3  36:49  2  39:22  2  41:33  2  41:32  2 00:41:32
       0                           V50            04:40  4  02:28  5  05:33  4  03:46 11  04:08  4  04:48  4  02:10  5  09:16  3  02:33  4  02:11  5  ??:??  4
                                                  00:13     00:23     00:04     00:50     00:01    -00:01     00:11     01:29     00:06     00:01     00:01   
 3. Jānis Neimanis            00:41:56 18:03:54   03:50  1  06:52  3  12:07  2  15:04  2  18:55  1  23:15  1  25:25  1  36:54  3  39:24  3  41:57  3  41:56  3 00:41:56
       0                           V50            03:50  1  03:02  9  05:15  2  02:57  3  03:51  2  04:20  1  02:10  5  11:29  9  02:30  3  02:33  9  ??:??  4
                                                 -00:37     00:57    -00:14     00:01    -00:16    -00:29     00:11     03:42     00:03     00:23     00:01   
 4. Viesturs Meijers          00:45:41 18:00:23   07:30 18  10:17 14  15:30  9  18:33  8  22:17  6  26:43  5  28:46  4  40:48  6  43:15  4  45:38  4  45:41  4 00:45:41
       0                           V50            07:30 18  02:47  7  05:13  1  03:03  6  03:44  1  04:26  3  02:03  4  12:02 11  02:27  1  02:23  6  00:03  8
                                                  03:03     00:42    -00:16     00:07    -00:23    -00:23     00:04     04:15     00:00     00:13     00:05   
 5. Roberts Āls               00:46:22 17:06:51   04:47  5  06:36  2  13:07  4  16:40  5  21:30  5  26:40  4  29:23  5  38:15  4  44:30  6  46:28  6  46:22  5 00:46:22
       0                           VB             04:47  5  01:49  1  06:31  8  03:33 10  04:50  7  05:10  6  02:43 11  08:52  2  06:15 18  01:58  1  ??:??  2
                                                  00:20    -00:16     01:02     00:37     00:43     00:21     00:44     01:05     03:48    -00:12    -00:04   
 6. Ilze Čakle                00:46:29 18:13:14   05:13  7  07:34  6  13:35  6  16:34  4  21:17  4  27:12  6  29:36  6  40:39  5  43:39  5  46:19  5  46:29  6 00:46:29
       0                           S              05:13  7  02:21  4  06:01  5  02:59  4  04:43  6  05:55  8  02:24  8  11:03  8  03:00  7  02:40 10  00:10 14
                                                  00:46     00:16     00:32     00:03     00:36     01:06     00:25     03:16     00:33     00:30     00:12   
 7. Jānis Pētersons           00:48:22 18:14:36   05:54 13  08:49 10  15:13  8  18:31  7  23:35  8  29:35  8  31:54  8  42:27  7  45:27  7  48:11  7  48:22  7 00:48:22
       0                           VB             05:54 13  02:55  8  06:24  6  03:18  8  05:04  8  06:00  9  02:19  7  10:33  5  03:00  7  02:44 11  00:11 15
                                                  01:27     00:50     00:55     00:22     00:57     01:11     00:20     02:46     00:33     00:34     00:13   
 8. Arvis Heniņš              00:50:06 17:07:58   05:15  8  07:55  7  14:39  7  17:55  6  23:18  7  30:03  9  32:59  9  43:41  8  47:01  8  49:59  8  50:06  8 00:50:06
       0 Dundaga                   V50            05:15  8  02:40  6  06:44 10  03:16  7  05:23 10  06:45 14  02:56 14  10:42  7  03:20  9  02:58 14  00:07 10
                                                  00:48     00:35     01:15     00:20     01:16     01:56     00:57     02:55     00:53     00:48     00:09   
 9. Ieva Meiere               00:50:50 17:20:17   05:44 12  10:27 15  17:02 11  20:04  9  25:24 10  31:27 10  33:53 10  44:33  9  48:16  9  50:43  9  50:50  9 00:50:50
       0                           S              05:44 12  04:43 15  06:35  9  03:02  5  05:20  9  06:03 10  02:26  9  10:40  6  03:43 10  02:27  7  00:07 10
                                                  01:17     02:38     01:06     00:06     01:13     01:14     00:27     02:53     01:16     00:17     00:09   
10. Jānis Siliņš              00:51:51 18:16:58   04:20  2  09:53 12  17:56 14  20:45 10  24:53  9  29:16  7  31:06  7  47:06 10  49:53 10  51:59 10  51:51 10 00:51:51
       0                           VB             04:20  2  05:33 19  08:03 14  02:49  1  04:08  4  04:23  2  01:50  1  16:00 17  02:47  5  02:06  2  ??:??  1
                                                 -00:07     03:28     02:34    -00:07     00:01    -00:26    -00:09     08:13     00:20    -00:04    -00:06   
11. Dita Sila                 00:56:47 17:39:51   05:36 10  08:48  9  17:16 13  21:35 12  27:57 12  34:54 13  37:29 12  49:59 11  53:45 11  56:40 11  56:47 11 00:56:47
       0                           S              05:36 10  03:12 11  08:28 15  04:19 13  06:22 13  06:57 16  02:35 10  12:30 12  03:46 11  02:55 13  00:07 10
                                                  01:09     01:07     02:59     01:23     02:15     02:08     00:36     04:43     01:19     00:45     00:09   
12. Aivars Žogla              00:57:40 16:21:52   06:32 16  10:05 13  18:02 15  21:32 11  27:12 11  33:42 11  36:29 11  50:31 12  54:18 12  57:27 12  57:40 12 00:57:40
       0                           V50            06:32 16  03:33 13  07:57 13  03:30  9  05:40 11  06:30 12  02:47 13  14:02 14  03:47 12  03:09 15  00:13 16
                                                  02:05     01:28     02:28     00:34     01:33     01:41     00:48     06:15     01:20     00:59     00:15   
13. Juris Vilks               00:58:16 17:10:53   05:43 11  08:46  8  16:36 10  23:01 14  29:43 14  36:36 14  39:47 14  51:37 13  55:25 13  58:15 13  58:16 13 00:58:16
       0                           V50            05:43 11  03:03 10  07:50 12  06:25 16  06:42 14  06:53 15  03:11 15  11:50 10  03:48 13  02:50 12  00:01  6
                                                  01:16     00:58     02:21     03:29     02:35     02:04     01:12     04:03     01:21     00:40     00:03   
14. Haralds Feldmanis         01:00:36 16:17:09   06:12 14  09:33 11  17:06 12  21:56 13  28:14 13  34:52 12  39:22 13  53:00 14  57:19 14  60:34 14  60:36 14 01:00:36
       0 Ventspils                 V50            06:12 14  03:21 12  07:33 11  04:50 14  06:18 12  06:38 13  04:30 18  13:38 13  04:19 14  03:15 17  00:02  7
                                                  01:45     01:16     02:04     01:54     02:11     01:49     02:31     05:51     01:52     01:05     00:04   
15. Kristīna Ēce              01:02:58 16:25:06   06:49 17  10:27 15  19:14 17  23:10 15  30:00 15  37:33 15  40:46 15  55:00 15  59:23 15  62:33 15  62:58 15 01:02:58
       0                           S              06:49 17  03:38 14  08:47 17  03:56 12  06:50 15  07:33 17  03:13 16  14:14 15  04:23 15  03:10 16  00:25 17
                                                  02:22     01:33     03:18     01:00     02:43     02:44     01:14     06:27     01:56     01:00     00:27   
16. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:12:14 17:25:54   05:22  9  10:42 17  19:12 16  26:38 16  36:39 16  42:57 16  45:41 16  60:09 16  68:21 16  72:05 16  72:14 16 01:12:14
       0                           VB             05:22  9  05:20 18  08:30 16  07:26 18  10:01 18  06:18 11  02:44 12  14:28 16  08:12 19  03:44 18  00:09 13
                                                  00:55     03:15     03:01     04:30     05:54     01:29     00:45     06:41     05:45     01:34     00:11   
17. Pēteris Ēcis              01:17:16 16:29:22   06:27 15  11:18 18  22:32 18  28:32 17  37:14 17  47:02 17  51:46 17  68:43 17  74:40 17  77:10 17  77:16 17 01:17:16
       0                           V18            06:27 15  04:51 16  11:14 18  06:00 15  08:42 16  09:48 18  04:44 19  16:57 18  05:57 17  02:30  8  00:06  9
                                                  02:00     02:46     05:45     03:04     04:35     04:59     02:45     09:10     03:30     00:20     00:08   
18. Juris Kačoreks            02:03:54 16:18:25   44:46 19  49:59 19  63:39 19  70:26 18  79:12 18  89:14 18  93:01 18 113:53 18 118:52 18 123:17 18 123:54 18 02:03:54
       0                           VB             44:46 19  05:13 17  13:40 19  06:47 17  08:46 17  10:02 19  03:47 17  20:52 19  04:59 16  04:25 19  00:37 18
                                                  40:19     03:08     08:11     03:51     04:39     05:13     01:48     13:05     02:32     02:15     00:39   
    Odeta Turka               DQ       18:25:04   04:48  6  06:54  4  13:24  5                                                                                 DQ
       0                           S              04:48  6  02:06  3  06:30  7                      05:13  7  01:57  2  10:19  4  02:55  6  02:09  3          
                                                  00:21     00:01     01:01                         00:24    -00:02     02:32     00:28    -00:01             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:50     01:49     05:13     02:49     03:44     04:20     01:50     07:47     02:27     01:58     00:01   00:35:48


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 8/31/2015 11:01:21 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme