Zig-Zag 4.kārta

4/27/2015
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [S60]
[SKOLA] [V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50]
[VB]
IES Distance (1): 4 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 94)   2.( 98)   3.( 93)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Gunta Vēciņa              00:27:39 17:21:43   00:53  1  16:20  1  21:07  1  25:33  1  27:39  1 00:27:39
       0                           IES            00:53  1  15:27  1  04:47  1  04:26  1  02:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:53     15:27     04:47     04:26     02:06   00:27:39

V12 Distance (2): 6 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 94)   2.( 97)   3.( 96)   4.( 98)   5.( 93)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ralfs Šmits               01:17:22 16:27:29   00:33  1  16:56  2  40:45  1  70:30  1  73:15  1  76:07  1  77:22  1 01:17:22
       0                           V12            00:33  1  16:23  2  23:49  1  29:45  2  02:45  2  02:52  1  01:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivars Stromanis          01:17:29 16:27:26   00:34  2  16:50  1  40:55  2  70:34  2  73:17  2  76:12  2  77:29  2 01:17:29
       0                           V12            00:34  2  16:16  1  24:05  2  29:39  1  02:43  1  02:55  2  01:17  2
                                                  00:01    -00:07     00:16    -00:06    -00:02     00:03     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:33     16:16     23:49     29:39     02:43     02:52     01:15   01:17:07

S12 Distance (2): 6 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 94)   2.( 97)   3.( 96)   4.( 98)   5.( 93)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Samanta Purgaile          00:25:14 16:27:05   00:22  1  05:47  1  09:17  1  18:00  1  20:44  1  23:56  1  25:14  1 00:25:14
       0                           S12            00:22  1  05:25  1  03:30  2  08:43  1  02:44  1  03:12  1  01:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Čakle            00:47:49 17:07:02   01:12  2  12:15  2  15:14  2  34:47  2  41:22  2  46:39  2  47:49  2 00:47:49
       0                           S12            01:12  2  11:03  2  02:59  1  19:33  2  06:35  2  05:17  2  01:10  1
                                                  00:50     05:38    -00:31     10:50     03:51     02:05    -00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:22     05:25     02:59     08:43     02:44     03:12     01:10   00:24:35

S14 Distance (2): 6 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 94)   2.( 97)   3.( 96)   4.( 98)   5.( 93)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Leja                00:25:09 16:27:05   00:23  1  05:44  1  09:19  1  17:58  1  20:39  1  23:53  1  25:09  1 00:25:09
       0                           S14            00:23  1  05:21  1  03:35  3  08:39  1  02:41  1  03:14  1  01:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Brenda Purgaile           00:31:15 16:25:52   00:27  3  08:38  2  10:23  3  21:27  3  25:08  3  29:23  2  31:15  2 00:31:15
       0                           S14            00:27  3  08:11  2  01:45  2  11:04  3  03:41  2  04:15  2  01:52  2
                                                  00:04     02:50    -01:50     02:25     01:00     01:01     00:36   
 3. Sintija Beraģe            00:31:29 16:25:40   00:25  2  08:39  3  10:20  2  19:41  2  23:28  2  29:33  3  31:29  3 00:31:29
       0                           S14            00:25  2  08:14  3  01:41  1  09:21  2  03:47  3  06:05  3  01:56  3
                                                  00:02     02:53    -01:54     00:42     01:06     02:51     00:40   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:23     05:21     01:41     08:39     02:41     03:14     01:16   00:23:15

S60 Distance (2): 6 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 94)   2.( 97)   3.( 96)   4.( 98)   5.( 93)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Inese Vēciņa              00:35:55 17:14:03   01:23  1  07:20  1  10:10  1  23:50  1  28:42  1  33:22  1  35:55  1 00:35:55
       0                           S60            01:23  1  05:57  1  02:50  1  13:40  1  04:52  1  04:40  1  02:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     05:57     02:50     13:40     04:52     04:40     02:33   00:35:55

V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 88)   2.( 96)   3.( 95)   4.( 97)   5.( 94)   6.( 98)   7.( 93)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Ragovskis         00:39:35 16:26:41   07:01  3  09:25  3  14:37  3  17:27  2  20:51  2  28:59  2  31:51  2  34:45  2  39:35  1 00:39:35
       0                           V14            07:01  3  02:24  1  05:12  3  02:50  2  03:24  1  08:08  3  02:52  1  02:54  1  04:50  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Miks Indriksons           00:39:35 16:26:42   06:58  2  09:23  2  14:32  2  17:19  1  20:49  1  28:55  1  31:47  1  34:41  1  39:35  1 00:39:35
       0                           V14            06:58  2  02:25  2  05:09  2  02:47  1  03:30  2  08:06  2  02:52  1  02:54  1  04:54  3
                                                 -00:03     00:01    -00:03    -00:03     00:06    -00:02     00:00     00:00     00:04   
 3. Filips Ēcis               00:39:42 17:44:44   05:56  1  09:14  1  13:35  1  17:48  3  24:21  3  30:17  3  34:23  3  38:22  3  39:42  3 00:39:42
       0                           V14            05:56  1  03:18  3  04:21  1  04:13  3  06:33  3  05:56  1  04:06  3  03:59  3  01:20  1
                                                 -01:05     00:54    -00:51     01:23     03:09    -02:12     01:14     01:05    -03:30   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:56     02:24     04:21     02:47     03:24     05:56     02:52     02:54     01:20   00:31:54

S18 Distance (3): 8 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 88)   2.( 96)   3.( 95)   4.( 97)   5.( 94)   6.( 98)   7.( 93)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Līva Truhņēviča           00:42:52 17:11:42   09:03  1  13:09  1  23:09  1  28:58  1  31:41  1  36:18  1  38:48  1  41:32  1  42:52  1 00:42:52
       0                           S18            09:03  1  04:06  1  10:00  1  05:49  1  02:43  1  04:37  1  02:30  1  02:44  1  01:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   09:03     04:06     10:00     05:49     02:43     04:37     02:30     02:44     01:20   00:42:52

S40 Distance (3): 8 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 88)   2.( 96)   3.( 95)   4.( 97)   5.( 94)   6.( 98)   7.( 93)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:33:13 16:57:45   07:23  2  10:38  2  14:53  1  17:25  1  21:24  1  25:06  1  28:46  1  31:35  1  33:13  1 00:33:13
       0                           S40            07:23  2  03:15  1  04:15  2  02:32  1  03:59  1  03:42  1  03:40  4  02:49  1  01:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Vitmane            00:36:22 17:08:52   06:45  1  10:30  1  15:44  2  20:59  2  25:02  2  29:12  2  31:47  2  34:52  2  36:22  2 00:36:22
       0                           S40            06:45  1  03:45  3  05:14  3  05:15  4  04:03  2  04:10  2  02:35  1  03:05  2  01:30  1
                                                 -00:38     00:30     00:59     02:43     00:04     00:28    -01:05     00:16    -00:08   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:41:47 16:27:39   12:00  4  15:48  4  19:58  4  23:31  3  28:44  3  33:01  3  36:23  3  39:58  3  41:47  3 00:41:47
       0                           S40            12:00  4  03:48  4  04:10  1  03:33  2  05:13  4  04:17  3  03:22  3  03:35  3  01:49  3
                                                  04:37     00:33    -00:05     01:01     01:14     00:35    -00:18     00:46     00:11   
 4. Ināra Kalniņa             00:42:52 17:43:21   08:54  3  12:33  3  19:03  3  23:52  4  28:57  4  33:57  4  37:10  4  40:47  4  42:52  4 00:42:52
       0                           S40            08:54  3  03:39  2  06:30  4  04:49  3  05:05  3  05:00  4  03:13  2  03:37  4  02:05  4
                                                  01:31     00:24     02:15     02:17     01:06     01:18    -00:27     00:48     00:27   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:45     03:15     04:10     02:32     03:59     03:42     02:35     02:49     01:30   00:31:17

V18 Distance (4): 11 KP 5,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 97)   2.( 88)   3.( 95)   4.( 96)   5.( 90)   6.( 91)   7.( 92)   8.( 98)   9.( 94)  10.( 93)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Ēcis              00:54:05 17:44:45   02:22  1  05:46  1  07:27  1  10:26  1  22:43  1  29:49  1  35:01  1  44:09  1  47:20  1  50:30  1  52:49  1  54:05  1 00:54:05
       0                           V18            02:22  1  03:24  1  01:41  1  02:59  1  12:17  1  07:06  1  05:12  1  09:08  1  03:11  1  03:10  1  02:19  1  01:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:22     03:24     01:41     02:59     12:17     07:06     05:12     09:08     03:11     03:10     02:19     01:16   00:54:05

S Distance (4): 11 KP 5,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 97)   2.( 88)   3.( 95)   4.( 96)   5.( 90)   6.( 91)   7.( 92)   8.( 98)   9.( 94)  10.( 93)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:43:37 18:40:24   02:45  4  05:06  3  06:28  2  09:27  2  19:50  1  25:36  1  29:01  1  34:37  1  36:56  1  39:41  1  41:43  1  43:37  1 00:43:37
       0                           S              02:45  4  02:21  1  01:22  1  02:59  1  10:23  1  05:46  2  03:25  1  05:36  2  02:19  1  02:45  2  02:02  2  01:54  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:47:32 17:33:01   02:14  1  05:00  1  06:27  1  09:26  1  25:21  4  30:07  2  33:59  2  39:17  2  42:02  2  44:29  2  46:24  2  47:32  2 00:47:32
       0                           S              02:14  1  02:46  4  01:27  2  02:59  1  15:55  5  04:46  1  03:52  3  05:18  1  02:45  2  02:27  1  01:55  1  01:08  1
                                                 -00:31     00:25     00:05     00:00     05:32    -01:00     00:27    -00:18     00:26    -00:18    -00:07    -00:46   
 3. Dita Elīna Sila           00:54:24 17:11:31   02:25  2  05:00  1  06:55  4  10:27  4  24:15  2  34:40  5  38:27  5  45:11  4  48:05  4  50:55  3  53:13  3  54:24  3 00:54:24
       0                           S              02:25  2  02:35  2  01:55  5  03:32  4  13:48  3  10:25  5  03:47  2  06:44  3  02:54  3  02:50  3  02:18  3  01:11  2
                                                 -00:20     00:14     00:33     00:33     03:25     04:39     00:22     01:08     00:35     00:05     00:16    -00:43   
 4. Ilze Čakle                00:54:59 17:58:32   02:42  3  05:22  4  06:50  3  10:20  3  24:45  3  33:11  4  37:48  4  44:53  3  47:50  3  51:04  4  53:34  4  54:59  4 00:54:59
       0                           S              02:42  3  02:40  3  01:28  3  03:30  3  14:25  4  08:26  4  04:37  4  07:05  4  02:57  4  03:14  4  02:30  4  01:25  4
                                                 -00:03     00:19     00:06     00:31     04:02     02:40     01:12     01:29     00:38     00:29     00:28    -00:29   
 5. Kristīna Ēce              00:56:56 17:43:07   02:45  4  05:45  5  07:34  5  12:05  5  25:32  5  32:16  3  37:36  3  45:53  5  49:13  5  52:55  5  55:45  5  56:56  5 00:56:56
       0                           S              02:45  4  03:00  5  01:49  4  04:31  5  13:27  2  06:44  3  05:20  5  08:17  5  03:20  5  03:42  5  02:50  5  01:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:39     00:27     01:32     03:04     00:58     01:55     02:41     01:01     00:57     00:48    -00:43   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:14     02:21     01:22     02:59     10:23     04:46     03:25     05:18     02:19     02:27     01:55     01:08   00:40:37

VB Distance (4): 11 KP 5,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 97)   2.( 88)   3.( 95)   4.( 96)   5.( 90)   6.( 91)   7.( 92)   8.( 98)   9.( 94)  10.( 93)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Mareks Gulbis             00:45:59 17:37:45   02:26  1  05:10  1  06:28  1  09:12  1  22:31  1  27:53  1  31:55  1  37:39  1  40:01  1  42:39  1  44:54  1  45:59  1 00:45:59
       0                           VB             02:26  1  02:44  1  01:18  1  02:44  1  13:19  1  05:22  1  04:02  1  05:44  1  02:22  1  02:38  1  02:15  1  01:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Kačoreks            01:22:15 16:23:30   03:53  2  09:23  2  11:48  2  23:08  2  40:17  2  48:55  2  56:23  2  67:13  2  71:29  2  77:00  2  80:21  2  82:15  2 01:22:15
       0                           VB             03:53  2  05:30  2  02:25  2  11:20  2  17:09  2  08:38  2  07:28  2  10:50  2  04:16  2  05:31  2  03:21  2  01:54  2
                                                  01:27     02:46     01:07     08:36     03:50     03:16     03:26     05:06     01:54     02:53     01:06     00:49   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:26     02:44     01:18     02:44     13:19     05:22     04:02     05:44     02:22     02:38     02:15     01:05   00:45:59

V50 Distance (4): 11 KP 5,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 97)   2.( 88)   3.( 95)   4.( 96)   5.( 90)   6.( 91)   7.( 92)   8.( 98)   9.( 94)  10.( 93)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Čaklis             00:45:23 17:15:45   02:16  2  05:16  3  06:41  2  09:31  2  19:46  1  25:53  1  29:54  1  36:37  1  39:05  1  42:03  1  44:11  1  45:23  1 00:45:23
       0                           V50            02:16  2  03:00  6  01:25  2  02:50  1  10:15  2  06:07  2  04:01  1  06:43  4  02:28  2  02:58  3  02:08  1  01:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Rēvalds             00:45:50 17:40:19   02:22  3  05:00  2  06:43  3  09:38  3  19:50  2  26:21  2  30:29  2  36:50  2  39:20  2  42:08  2  44:40  2  45:50  2 00:45:50
       0                           V50            02:22  3  02:38  1  01:43  4  02:55  2  10:12  1  06:31  3  04:08  2  06:21  2  02:30  3  02:48  2  02:32  5  01:10  2
                                                  00:06    -00:22     00:18     00:05    -00:03     00:24     00:07    -00:22     00:02    -00:10     00:24    -00:02   
 3. Viesturs Meijers          00:48:39 16:58:41   02:12  1  04:50  1  06:10  1  09:17  1  22:22  3  27:54  3  34:04  3  40:24  3  42:39  3  45:23  3  47:37  3  48:39  3 00:48:39
       0                           V50            02:12  1  02:38  1  01:20  1  03:07  4  13:05  4  05:32  1  06:10  6  06:20  1  02:15  1  02:44  1  02:14  2  01:02  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:22    -00:05     00:17     02:50    -00:35     02:09    -00:23    -00:13    -00:14     00:06    -00:10   
 4. Arvis Heniņš              00:57:49 17:09:29   02:36  4  05:29  4  07:10  4  12:51  5  26:12  4  36:33  6  40:53  5  47:58  4  50:41  4  53:58  4  56:34  4  57:49  4 00:57:49
       0                           V50            02:36  4  02:53  3  01:41  3  05:41  7  13:21  5  10:21  7  04:20  3  07:05  5  02:43  4  03:17  4  02:36  6  01:15  4
                                                  00:20    -00:07     00:16     02:51     03:06     04:14     00:19     00:22     00:15     00:19     00:28     00:03   
 5. Juris Vilks               00:59:17 17:28:34   02:46  5  06:42  7  11:06  7  14:06  7  30:16  7  37:17  7  42:04  7  48:29  5  51:22  5  55:29  5  57:55  5  59:17  5 00:59:17
       0                           V50            02:46  5  03:56  7  04:24  7  03:00  3  16:10  7  07:01  4  04:47  4  06:25  3  02:53  6  04:07  6  02:26  4  01:22  6
                                                  00:30     00:56     02:59     00:10     05:55     00:54     00:46    -00:18     00:25     01:09     00:18     00:10   
 6. Aivars Žogla              01:01:18 18:11:18   03:29  7  06:24  6  08:09  5  13:39  6  26:20  5  34:18  5  40:02  4  50:15  7  53:00  6  57:39  6  59:59  6  61:18  6 01:01:18
       0                           V50            03:29  7  02:55  4  01:45  5  05:30  6  12:41  3  07:58  6  05:44  5  10:13  7  02:45  5  04:39  7  02:20  3  01:19  5
                                                  01:13    -00:05     00:20     02:40     02:26     01:51     01:43     03:30     00:17     01:41     00:12     00:07   
 7. Mārcis Gulbis             01:02:50 17:37:10   03:17  6  06:16  5  08:17  6  12:33  4  26:32  6  33:50  4  41:18  6  49:55  6  54:08  7  58:14  7  61:18  7  62:50  7 01:02:50
       0                           V50            03:17  6  02:59  5  02:01  6  04:16  5  13:59  6  07:18  5  07:28  7  08:37  6  04:13  7  04:06  5  03:04  7  01:32  7
                                                  01:01    -00:01     00:36     01:26     03:44     01:11     03:27     01:54     01:45     01:08     00:56     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:12     02:38     01:20     02:50     10:12     05:32     04:01     06:20     02:15     02:44     02:08     01:02   00:43:14

V Distance (5): 12 KP 7,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 88)   2.( 89)   3.( 90)   4.( 91)   5.( 92)   6.( 93)   7.( 94)   8.( 95)   9.( 96)  10.( 97)  11.( 98)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:37:32 18:50:16   03:07  1  10:26  1  12:52  3  16:55  2  19:18  2  24:09  2  25:46  2  28:27  1  30:53  1  31:47  1  34:53  1  36:44  1  37:32  1 00:37:32
       0                           V              03:07  1  07:19  2  02:26  8  04:03  2  02:23  1  04:51  1  01:37  1  02:41  1  02:26  3  00:54  1  03:06  1  01:51  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:39:02 17:48:37   03:16  3  10:32  2  11:15  1  15:12  1  17:47  1  23:38  1  25:34  1  28:45  2  31:08  2  32:10  2  35:45  2  37:58  2  39:02  2 00:39:02
       0                           V              03:16  3  07:16  1  00:43  1  03:57  1  02:35  2  05:51  2  01:56  2  03:11  2  02:23  1  01:02  2  03:35  2  02:13  2  01:04  4
                                                  00:09    -00:03    -01:43    -00:06     00:12     01:00     00:19     00:30    -00:03     00:08     00:29     00:22     00:16   
 3. Harijs Meiers             00:43:36 17:41:32   03:13  2  10:57  3  11:41  2  18:17  3  21:16  3  27:16  3  29:19  3  32:32  3  34:59  3  36:08  3  40:10  3  42:28  3  43:36  3 00:43:36
       0                           V              03:13  2  07:44  3  00:44  2  06:36  8  02:59  4  06:00  3  02:03  4  03:13  3  02:27  4  01:09  4  04:02  4  02:18  4  01:08  6
                                                  00:06     00:25    -01:42     02:33     00:36     01:09     00:26     00:32     00:01     00:15     00:56     00:27     00:20   
 4. Aigars Vārna              00:44:48 18:19:58   05:35  8  14:15  4  15:03  4  20:05  4  22:58  4  29:01  4  30:58  4  34:12  4  36:37  4  37:40  4  41:32  4  43:48  4  44:48  4 00:44:48
       0                           V              05:35  8  08:40  4  00:48  3  05:02  4  02:53  3  06:03  4  01:57  3  03:14  4  02:25  2  01:03  3  03:52  3  02:16  3  01:00  2
                                                  02:28     01:21    -01:38     00:59     00:30     01:12     00:20     00:33    -00:01     00:09     00:46     00:25     00:12   
 5. Pēteris Īvāns             00:48:16 18:40:14   04:14  6  14:58  6  15:54  6  20:29  5  23:48  5  30:17  5  32:35  5  36:10  5  39:16  5  40:31  5  44:48  5  47:06  5  48:16  5 00:48:16
       0                           V              04:14  6  10:44  6  00:56  5  04:35  3  03:19  6  06:29  5  02:18  6  03:35  6  03:06  6  01:15  5  04:17  5  02:18  4  01:10  7
                                                  01:07     03:25    -01:30     00:32     00:56     01:38     00:41     00:54     00:40     00:21     01:11     00:27     00:22   
 6. Jānis Lorencs             00:50:31 17:58:22   04:00  4  15:04  7  15:55  7  22:01  8  25:10  6  31:48  6  34:04  6  37:38  6  40:25  6  41:43  6  46:16  6  49:14  6  50:31  6 00:50:31
       0                           V              04:00  4  11:04  7  00:51  4  06:06  7  03:09  5  06:38  6  02:16  5  03:34  5  02:47  5  01:18  6  04:33  6  02:58  6  01:17  8
                                                  00:53     03:45    -01:35     02:03     00:46     01:47     00:39     00:53     00:21     00:24     01:27     01:07     00:29   
 7. Guntars Sils              00:53:44 17:52:43   04:27  7  14:36  5  15:52  5  21:45  6  25:15  7  32:32  7  35:13  7  39:23  7  42:45  7  44:10  7  49:07  7  52:39  7  53:44  7 00:53:44
       0                           V              04:27  7  10:09  5  01:16  7  05:53  6  03:30  7  07:17  7  02:41  7  04:10  8  03:22  7  01:25  8  04:57  7  03:32  8  01:05  5
                                                  01:20     02:50    -01:10     01:50     01:07     02:26     01:04     01:29     00:56     00:31     01:51     01:41     00:17   
 8. Imants Garoza             00:54:23 17:17:17   04:04  5  15:09  8  16:08  8  21:49  7  26:13  8  34:00  8  36:47  8  40:37  8  44:05  8  45:24  8  50:21  8  53:22  8  54:23  8 00:54:23
       0                           V              04:04  5  11:05  8  00:59  6  05:41  5  04:24  8  07:47  8  02:47  8  03:50  7  03:28  8  01:19  7  04:57  7  03:01  7  01:01  3
                                                  00:57     03:46    -01:27     01:38     02:01     02:56     01:10     01:09     01:02     00:25     01:51     01:10     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:07     07:16     00:43     03:57     02:23     04:51     01:37     02:41     02:23     00:54     03:06     01:51     00:48   00:35:37

#1 Distance (IES): 4 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 94)   2.( 98)   3.( 93)   4.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Gunta Vēciņa              00:27:39 17:21:43   00:53  1  16:20  1  21:07  1  25:33  1  27:39  1 00:27:39
       0                           IES            00:53  1  15:27  1  04:47  1  04:26  1  02:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:53     15:27     04:47     04:26     02:06   00:27:39

#2 Distance (V12,S12,S14,S60,SKOLA): 6 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 94)   2.( 97)   3.( 96)   4.( 98)   5.( 93)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Leja                00:25:09 16:27:05   00:23  2  05:44  1  09:19  2  17:58  1  20:39  1  23:53  1  25:09  1 00:25:09
       0                           S14            00:23  2  05:21  1  03:35  6  08:39  1  02:41  1  03:14  4  01:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Samanta Purgaile          00:25:14 16:27:05   00:22  1  05:47  2  09:17  1  18:00  2  20:44  2  23:56  2  25:14  2 00:25:14
       0                           S12            00:22  1  05:25  2  03:30  5  08:43  2  02:44  3  03:12  3  01:18  5
                                                 -00:01     00:04    -00:05     00:04     00:03    -00:02     00:02   
 3. Brenda Purgaile           00:31:15 16:25:52   00:27  4  08:38  4  10:23  5  21:27  4  25:08  4  29:23  3  31:15  3 00:31:15
       0                           S14            00:27  4  08:11  4  01:45  2  11:04  4  03:41  5  04:15  5  01:52  6
                                                  00:04     02:50    -01:50     02:25     01:00     01:01     00:36   
 4. Sintija Beraģe            00:31:29 16:25:40   00:25  3  08:39  5  10:20  4  19:41  3  23:28  3  29:33  4  31:29  4 00:31:29
       0                           S14            00:25  3  08:14  5  01:41  1  09:21  3  03:47  6  06:05  8  01:56  7
                                                  00:02     02:53    -01:54     00:42     01:06     02:51     00:40   
 5. Inese Vēciņa              00:35:55 17:14:03   01:23  8  07:20  3  10:10  3  23:50  5  28:42  5  33:22  5  35:55  5 00:35:55
       0                           S60            01:23  8  05:57  3  02:50  3  13:40  5  04:52  7  04:40  6  02:33  8
                                                  01:00     00:36    -00:45     05:01     02:11     01:26     01:17   
 6. Kristīne Čakle            00:47:49 17:07:02   01:12  7  12:15  6  15:14  6  34:47  6  41:22  6  46:39  6  47:49  6 00:47:49
       0                           S12            01:12  7  11:03  6  02:59  4  19:33  6  06:35  8  05:17  7  01:10  1
                                                  00:49     05:42    -00:36     10:54     03:54     02:03    -00:06   
 7. Ralfs Šmits               01:17:22 16:27:29   00:33  5  16:56  8  40:45  7  70:30  7  73:15  7  76:07  7  77:22  7 01:17:22
       0                           V12            00:33  5  16:23  8  23:49  7  29:45  8  02:45  4  02:52  1  01:15  2
                                                  00:10     11:02     20:14     21:06     00:04    -00:22    -00:01   
 8. Aivars Stromanis          01:17:29 16:27:26   00:34  6  16:50  7  40:55  8  70:34  8  73:17  8  76:12  8  77:29  8 01:17:29
       0                           V12            00:34  6  16:16  7  24:05  8  29:39  7  02:43  2  02:55  2  01:17  4
                                                  00:11     10:55     20:30     21:00     00:02    -00:19     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:22     05:21     01:41     08:39     02:41     02:52     01:10   00:22:46

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40): 8 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 88)   2.( 96)   3.( 95)   4.( 97)   5.( 94)   6.( 98)   7.( 93)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:33:13 16:57:45   07:23  5  10:38  5  14:53  4  17:25  2  21:24  3  25:06  1  28:46  1  31:35  1  33:13  1 00:33:13
       0                           S40            07:23  5  03:15  3  04:15  2  02:32  1  03:59  4  03:42  1  03:40  7  02:49  2  01:38  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Vitmane            00:36:22 17:08:52   06:45  2  10:30  4  15:44  5  20:59  5  25:02  5  29:12  4  31:47  2  34:52  4  36:22  2 00:36:22
       0                           S40            06:45  2  03:45  6  05:14  6  05:15  7  04:03  5  04:10  2  02:35  2  03:05  5  01:30  3
                                                 -00:38     00:30     00:59     02:43     00:04     00:28    -01:05     00:16    -00:08   
 3. Roberts Ragovskis         00:39:35 16:26:41   07:01  4  09:25  3  14:37  3  17:27  3  20:51  2  28:59  3  31:51  4  34:45  3  39:35  3 00:39:35
       0                           V14            07:01  4  02:24  1  05:12  5  02:50  3  03:24  2  08:08  8  02:52  3  02:54  3  04:50  7
                                                 -00:22    -00:51     00:57     00:18    -00:35     04:26    -00:48     00:05     03:12   
 3. Miks Indriksons           00:39:35 16:26:42   06:58  3  09:23  2  14:32  2  17:19  1  20:49  1  28:55  2  31:47  2  34:41  2  39:35  3 00:39:35
       0                           V14            06:58  3  02:25  2  05:09  4  02:47  2  03:30  3  08:06  7  02:52  3  02:54  3  04:54  8
                                                 -00:25    -00:50     00:54     00:15    -00:29     04:24    -00:48     00:05     03:16   
 5. Filips Ēcis               00:39:42 17:44:44   05:56  1  09:14  1  13:35  1  17:48  4  24:21  4  30:17  5  34:23  5  38:22  5  39:42  5 00:39:42
       0                           V14            05:56  1  03:18  4  04:21  3  04:13  5  06:33  8  05:56  6  04:06  8  03:59  8  01:20  1
                                                 -01:27     00:03     00:06     01:41     02:34     02:14     00:26     01:10    -00:18   
 6. Guna Vilka                00:41:47 16:27:39   12:00  8  15:48  8  19:58  7  23:31  6  28:44  6  33:01  6  36:23  6  39:58  6  41:47  6 00:41:47
       0                           S40            12:00  8  03:48  7  04:10  1  03:33  4  05:13  7  04:17  3  03:22  6  03:35  6  01:49  5
                                                  04:37     00:33    -00:05     01:01     01:14     00:35    -00:18     00:46     00:11   
 7. Līva Truhņēviča           00:42:52 17:11:42   09:03  7  13:09  7  23:09  8  28:58  8  31:41  8  36:18  8  38:48  8  41:32  8  42:52  7 00:42:52
       0                           S18            09:03  7  04:06  8  10:00  8  05:49  8  02:43  1  04:37  4  02:30  1  02:44  1  01:20  1
                                                  01:40     00:51     05:45     03:17    -01:16     00:55    -01:10    -00:05    -00:18   
 7. Ināra Kalniņa             00:42:52 17:43:21   08:54  6  12:33  6  19:03  6  23:52  7  28:57  7  33:57  7  37:10  7  40:47  7  42:52  7 00:42:52
       0                           S40            08:54  6  03:39  5  06:30  7  04:49  6  05:05  6  05:00  5  03:13  5  03:37  7  02:05  6
                                                  01:31     00:24     02:15     02:17     01:06     01:18    -00:27     00:48     00:27   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:56     02:24     04:10     02:32     02:43     03:42     02:30     02:44     01:20   00:28:01

#4 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 11 KP 5,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 97)   2.( 88)   3.( 95)   4.( 96)   5.( 90)   6.( 91)   7.( 92)   8.( 98)   9.( 94)  10.( 93)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:43:37 18:40:24   02:45 10  05:06  5  06:28  3  09:27  4  19:50  2  25:36  1  29:01  1  34:37  1  36:56  1  39:41  1  41:43  1  43:37  1 00:43:37
       0                           S              02:45 10  02:21  1  01:22  3  02:59  4  10:23  3  05:46  4  03:25  1  05:36  2  02:19  2  02:45  4  02:02  2  01:54 14
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Čaklis             00:45:23 17:15:45   02:16  3  05:16  7  06:41  5  09:31  5  19:46  1  25:53  2  29:54  2  36:37  2  39:05  2  42:03  2  44:11  2  45:23  2 00:45:23
       0                           V50            02:16  3  03:00 11  01:25  4  02:50  2  10:15  2  06:07  5  04:01  4  06:43  7  02:28  4  02:58  7  02:08  3  01:12  7
                                                 -00:29     00:39     00:03    -00:09    -00:08     00:21     00:36     01:07     00:09     00:13     00:06    -00:42   
 3. Uldis Rēvalds             00:45:50 17:40:19   02:22  4  05:00  2  06:43  6  09:38  6  19:50  2  26:21  3  30:29  3  36:50  3  39:20  3  42:08  3  44:40  3  45:50  3 00:45:50
       0                           V50            02:22  4  02:38  3  01:43  9  02:55  3  10:12  1  06:31  6  04:08  6  06:21  5  02:30  5  02:48  5  02:32 11  01:10  4
                                                 -00:23     00:17     00:21    -00:04    -00:11     00:45     00:43     00:45     00:11     00:03     00:30    -00:44   
 4. Mareks Gulbis             00:45:59 17:37:45   02:26  7  05:10  6  06:28  3  09:12  1  22:31  5  27:53  4  31:55  4  37:39  4  40:01  4  42:39  4  44:54  4  45:59  4 00:45:59
       0                           VB             02:26  7  02:44  6  01:18  1  02:44  1  13:19  7  05:22  2  04:02  5  05:44  3  02:22  3  02:38  2  02:15  5  01:05  2
                                                 -00:19     00:23    -00:04    -00:15     02:56    -00:24     00:37     00:08     00:03    -00:07     00:13    -00:49   
 5. Alvita Mirecka            00:47:32 17:33:01   02:14  2  05:00  2  06:27  2  09:26  3  25:21  9  30:07  7  33:59  5  39:17  5  42:02  5  44:29  5  46:24  5  47:32  5 00:47:32
       0                           S              02:14  2  02:46  7  01:27  5  02:59  4  15:55 13  04:46  1  03:52  3  05:18  1  02:45  7  02:27  1  01:55  1  01:08  3
                                                 -00:31     00:25     00:05     00:00     05:32    -01:00     00:27    -00:18     00:26    -00:18    -00:07    -00:46   
 6. Viesturs Meijers          00:48:39 16:58:41   02:12  1  04:50  1  06:10  1  09:17  2  22:22  4  27:54  5  34:04  6  40:24  6  42:39  6  45:23  6  47:37  6  48:39  6 00:48:39
       0                           V50            02:12  1  02:38  3  01:20  2  03:07  8  13:05  6  05:32  3  06:10 13  06:20  4  02:15  1  02:44  3  02:14  4  01:02  1
                                                 -00:33     00:17    -00:02     00:08     02:42    -00:14     02:45     00:44    -00:04    -00:01     00:12    -00:52   
 7. Pēteris Ēcis              00:54:05 17:44:45   02:22  4  05:46 11  07:27 10  10:26  8  22:43  6  29:49  6  35:01  7  44:09  7  47:20  7  50:30  7  52:49  7  54:05  7 00:54:05
       0                           V18            02:22  4  03:24 13  01:41  7  02:59  4  12:17  4  07:06  9  05:12 10  09:08 13  03:11 12  03:10  8  02:19  7  01:16  9
                                                 -00:23     01:03     00:19     00:00     01:54     01:20     01:47     03:32     00:52     00:25     00:17    -00:38   
 8. Dita Elīna Sila           00:54:24 17:11:31   02:25  6  05:00  2  06:55  8  10:27  9  24:15  7  34:40 12  38:27 10  45:11  9  48:05  9  50:55  8  53:13  8  54:24  8 00:54:24
       0                           S              02:25  6  02:35  2  01:55 12  03:32 10  13:48 10  10:25 15  03:47  2  06:44  8  02:54 10  02:50  6  02:18  6  01:11  5
                                                 -00:20     00:14     00:33     00:33     03:25     04:39     00:22     01:08     00:35     00:05     00:16    -00:43   
 9. Ilze Čakle                00:54:59 17:58:32   02:42  9  05:22  8  06:50  7  10:20  7  24:45  8  33:11  9  37:48  9  44:53  8  47:50  8  51:04  9  53:34  9  54:59  9 00:54:59
       0                           S              02:42  9  02:40  5  01:28  6  03:30  9  14:25 12  08:26 12  04:37  8  07:05  9  02:57 11  03:14  9  02:30 10  01:25 12
                                                 -00:03     00:19     00:06     00:31     04:02     02:40     01:12     01:29     00:38     00:29     00:28    -00:29   
10. Kristīna Ēce              00:56:56 17:43:07   02:45 10  05:45 10  07:34 11  12:05 10  25:32 10  32:16  8  37:36  8  45:53 10  49:13 10  52:55 10  55:45 10  56:56 10 00:56:56
       0                           S              02:45 10  03:00 11  01:49 11  04:31 12  13:27  9  06:44  7  05:20 11  08:17 11  03:20 13  03:42 11  02:50 13  01:11  5
                                                  00:00     00:39     00:27     01:32     03:04     00:58     01:55     02:41     01:01     00:57     00:48    -00:43   
11. Arvis Heniņš              00:57:49 17:09:29   02:36  8  05:29  9  07:10  9  12:51 12  26:12 11  36:33 13  40:53 12  47:58 11  50:41 11  53:58 11  56:34 11  57:49 11 00:57:49
       0                           V50            02:36  8  02:53  8  01:41  7  05:41 14  13:21  8  10:21 14  04:20  7  07:05  9  02:43  6  03:17 10  02:36 12  01:15  8
                                                 -00:09     00:32     00:19     02:42     02:58     04:35     00:55     01:29     00:24     00:32     00:34    -00:39   
12. Juris Vilks               00:59:17 17:28:34   02:46 12  06:42 14  11:06 14  14:06 14  30:16 14  37:17 14  42:04 14  48:29 12  51:22 12  55:29 12  57:55 12  59:17 12 00:59:17
       0                           V50            02:46 12  03:56 14  04:24 15  03:00  7  16:10 14  07:01  8  04:47  9  06:25  6  02:53  9  04:07 13  02:26  9  01:22 11
                                                  00:01     01:35     03:02     00:01     05:47     01:15     01:22     00:49     00:34     01:22     00:24    -00:32   
13. Aivars Žogla              01:01:18 18:11:18   03:29 14  06:24 13  08:09 12  13:39 13  26:20 12  34:18 11  40:02 11  50:15 14  53:00 13  57:39 13  59:59 13  61:18 13 01:01:18
       0                           V50            03:29 14  02:55  9  01:45 10  05:30 13  12:41  5  07:58 11  05:44 12  10:13 14  02:45  7  04:39 14  02:20  8  01:19 10
                                                  00:44     00:34     00:23     02:31     02:18     02:12     02:19     04:37     00:26     01:54     00:18    -00:35   
14. Mārcis Gulbis             01:02:50 17:37:10   03:17 13  06:16 12  08:17 13  12:33 11  26:32 13  33:50 10  41:18 13  49:55 13  54:08 14  58:14 14  61:18 14  62:50 14 01:02:50
       0                           V50            03:17 13  02:59 10  02:01 13  04:16 11  13:59 11  07:18 10  07:28 14  08:37 12  04:13 14  04:06 12  03:04 14  01:32 13
                                                  00:32     00:38     00:39     01:17     03:36     01:32     04:03     03:01     01:54     01:21     01:02    -00:22   
15. Juris Kačoreks            01:22:15 16:23:30   03:53 15  09:23 15  11:48 15  23:08 15  40:17 15  48:55 15  56:23 15  67:13 15  71:29 15  77:00 15  80:21 15  82:15 15 01:22:15
       0                           VB             03:53 15  05:30 15  02:25 14  11:20 15  17:09 15  08:38 13  07:28 14  10:50 15  04:16 15  05:31 15  03:21 15  01:54 14
                                                  01:08     03:09     01:03     08:21     06:46     02:52     04:03     05:14     01:57     02:46     01:19     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:12     02:21     01:18     02:44     10:12     04:46     03:25     05:18     02:15     02:27     01:55     01:02   00:39:55

#5 Distance (V): 12 KP 7,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 88)   2.( 89)   3.( 90)   4.( 91)   5.( 92)   6.( 93)   7.( 94)   8.( 95)   9.( 96)  10.( 97)  11.( 98)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:37:32 18:50:16   03:07  1  10:26  1  12:52  3  16:55  2  19:18  2  24:09  2  25:46  2  28:27  1  30:53  1  31:47  1  34:53  1  36:44  1  37:32  1 00:37:32
       0                           V              03:07  1  07:19  2  02:26  8  04:03  2  02:23  1  04:51  1  01:37  1  02:41  1  02:26  3  00:54  1  03:06  1  01:51  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:39:02 17:48:37   03:16  3  10:32  2  11:15  1  15:12  1  17:47  1  23:38  1  25:34  1  28:45  2  31:08  2  32:10  2  35:45  2  37:58  2  39:02  2 00:39:02
       0                           V              03:16  3  07:16  1  00:43  1  03:57  1  02:35  2  05:51  2  01:56  2  03:11  2  02:23  1  01:02  2  03:35  2  02:13  2  01:04  4
                                                  00:09    -00:03    -01:43    -00:06     00:12     01:00     00:19     00:30    -00:03     00:08     00:29     00:22     00:16   
 3. Harijs Meiers             00:43:36 17:41:32   03:13  2  10:57  3  11:41  2  18:17  3  21:16  3  27:16  3  29:19  3  32:32  3  34:59  3  36:08  3  40:10  3  42:28  3  43:36  3 00:43:36
       0                           V              03:13  2  07:44  3  00:44  2  06:36  8  02:59  4  06:00  3  02:03  4  03:13  3  02:27  4  01:09  4  04:02  4  02:18  4  01:08  6
                                                  00:06     00:25    -01:42     02:33     00:36     01:09     00:26     00:32     00:01     00:15     00:56     00:27     00:20   
 4. Aigars Vārna              00:44:48 18:19:58   05:35  8  14:15  4  15:03  4  20:05  4  22:58  4  29:01  4  30:58  4  34:12  4  36:37  4  37:40  4  41:32  4  43:48  4  44:48  4 00:44:48
       0                           V              05:35  8  08:40  4  00:48  3  05:02  4  02:53  3  06:03  4  01:57  3  03:14  4  02:25  2  01:03  3  03:52  3  02:16  3  01:00  2
                                                  02:28     01:21    -01:38     00:59     00:30     01:12     00:20     00:33    -00:01     00:09     00:46     00:25     00:12   
 5. Pēteris Īvāns             00:48:16 18:40:14   04:14  6  14:58  6  15:54  6  20:29  5  23:48  5  30:17  5  32:35  5  36:10  5  39:16  5  40:31  5  44:48  5  47:06  5  48:16  5 00:48:16
       0                           V              04:14  6  10:44  6  00:56  5  04:35  3  03:19  6  06:29  5  02:18  6  03:35  6  03:06  6  01:15  5  04:17  5  02:18  4  01:10  7
                                                  01:07     03:25    -01:30     00:32     00:56     01:38     00:41     00:54     00:40     00:21     01:11     00:27     00:22   
 6. Jānis Lorencs             00:50:31 17:58:22   04:00  4  15:04  7  15:55  7  22:01  8  25:10  6  31:48  6  34:04  6  37:38  6  40:25  6  41:43  6  46:16  6  49:14  6  50:31  6 00:50:31
       0                           V              04:00  4  11:04  7  00:51  4  06:06  7  03:09  5  06:38  6  02:16  5  03:34  5  02:47  5  01:18  6  04:33  6  02:58  6  01:17  8
                                                  00:53     03:45    -01:35     02:03     00:46     01:47     00:39     00:53     00:21     00:24     01:27     01:07     00:29   
 7. Guntars Sils              00:53:44 17:52:43   04:27  7  14:36  5  15:52  5  21:45  6  25:15  7  32:32  7  35:13  7  39:23  7  42:45  7  44:10  7  49:07  7  52:39  7  53:44  7 00:53:44
       0                           V              04:27  7  10:09  5  01:16  7  05:53  6  03:30  7  07:17  7  02:41  7  04:10  8  03:22  7  01:25  8  04:57  7  03:32  8  01:05  5
                                                  01:20     02:50    -01:10     01:50     01:07     02:26     01:04     01:29     00:56     00:31     01:51     01:41     00:17   
 8. Imants Garoza             00:54:23 17:17:17   04:04  5  15:09  8  16:08  8  21:49  7  26:13  8  34:00  8  36:47  8  40:37  8  44:05  8  45:24  8  50:21  8  53:22  8  54:23  8 00:54:23
       0                           V              04:04  5  11:05  8  00:59  6  05:41  5  04:24  8  07:47  8  02:47  8  03:50  7  03:28  8  01:19  7  04:57  7  03:01  7  01:01  3
                                                  00:57     03:46    -01:27     01:38     02:01     02:56     01:10     01:09     01:02     00:25     01:51     01:10     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:07     07:16     00:43     03:57     02:23     04:51     01:37     02:41     02:23     00:54     03:06     01:51     00:48   00:35:37


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 4/27/2015 10:21:26 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme