Zig-Zag 6.kārta

5/11/2015
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Ilze
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

V Distance (1): 15 KP 7,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 21)   2.( 22)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 64)  14.( 73)  15.( 81)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:43:31 18:42:14   03:36  1  04:58  1  07:57  1  09:43  1  12:00  1  14:52  1  16:55  1  23:23  1  26:42  1  30:22  1  32:30  1  35:34  1  37:41  1  42:09  1  43:16  1  43:31  1 00:43:31
       0                           V              03:36  1  01:22  1  02:59  1  01:46  1  02:17  1  02:52  2  02:03  1  06:28  1  03:19  1  03:40  1  02:08  1  03:04  1  02:07  1  04:28  1  01:07  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harijs Meiers             00:55:23 18:25:12   04:56  4  06:46  4  09:54  4  12:02  3  15:40  3  18:25  3  20:40  3  28:37  2  33:38  2  38:30  2  41:07  2  44:39  2  47:37  2  53:37  2  54:56  2  55:23  2 00:55:23
       0                           V              04:56  4  01:50  5  03:08  3  02:08  2  03:38  5  02:45  1  02:15  2  07:57  3  05:01  3  04:52  4  02:37  2  03:32  2  02:58  4  06:00  3  01:19  2  00:27  6
                                                  01:20     00:28     00:09     00:22     01:21    -00:07     00:12     01:29     01:42     01:12     00:29     00:28     00:51     01:32     00:12     00:12   
 3. Aigars Vārna              00:58:22 17:29:12   04:36  3  06:21  3  09:37  3  11:56  2  14:45  2  17:42  2  20:28  2  30:13  3  36:11  3  41:02  3  43:49  3  47:28  3  49:41  3  56:45  3  58:06  3  58:22  3 00:58:22
       0                           V              04:36  3  01:45  3  03:16  4  02:19  3  02:49  2  02:57  3  02:46  3  09:45  5  05:58  5  04:51  3  02:47  3  03:39  3  02:13  2  07:04  6  01:21  4  00:16  2
                                                  01:00     00:23     00:17     00:33     00:32     00:05     00:43     03:17     02:39     01:11     00:39     00:35     00:06     02:36     00:14     00:01   
 4. Guntars Sils              01:00:55 17:42:40   05:03  5  06:48  5  10:12  5  12:51  4  15:46  4  19:05  4  21:55  4  32:31  5  37:06  4  42:25  5  45:45  5  50:06  4  53:05  4  59:10  4  60:36  4  60:55  4 01:00:55
       0                           V              05:03  5  01:45  3  03:24  5  02:39  5  02:55  3  03:19  5  02:50  4  10:36  6  04:35  2  05:19  6  03:20  6  04:21  4  02:59  5  06:05  4  01:26  5  00:19  4
                                                  01:27     00:23     00:25     00:53     00:38     00:27     00:47     04:08     01:16     01:39     01:12     01:17     00:52     01:37     00:19     00:04   
 5. Andris Leja               01:06:29 17:33:31   04:00  2  05:33  2  08:39  2  13:48  5  17:42  6  20:59  5  23:56  5  31:52  4  37:18  5  42:13  4  45:22  4  55:22  5  58:02  5  64:47  5  66:06  5  66:29  5 01:06:29
       0                           V              04:00  2  01:33  2  03:06  2  05:09  6  03:54  6  03:17  4  02:57  5  07:56  2  05:26  4  04:55  5  03:09  5  10:00  5  02:40  3  06:45  5  01:19  2  00:23  5
                                                  00:24     00:11     00:07     03:23     01:37     00:25     00:54     01:28     02:07     01:15     01:01     06:56     00:33     02:17     00:12     00:08   
 6. Jānis Lorens              01:18:17 17:48:43   05:25  6  07:22  6  11:54  6  14:24  6  17:36  5  21:00  6  24:09  6  33:53  6  44:50  6  49:31  6  52:39  6  64:33  6  70:34  6  76:31  6  78:00  6  78:17  6 01:18:17
       0                           V              05:25  6  01:57  6  04:32  6  02:30  4  03:12  4  03:24  6  03:09  6  09:44  4  10:57  6  04:41  2  03:08  4  11:54  6  06:01  6  05:57  2  01:29  6  00:17  3
                                                  01:49     00:35     01:33     00:44     00:55     00:32     01:06     03:16     07:38     01:01     01:00     08:50     03:54     01:29     00:22     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:36     01:22     02:59     01:46     02:17     02:45     02:03     06:28     03:19     03:40     02:08     03:04     02:07     04:28     01:07     00:15   00:43:24

S Distance (2): 13 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 48)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.( 57)   6.( 37)   7.( 35)   8.( 64)   9.( 42)  10.( 21)  11.( 44)  12.( 73)  13.( 81)  Finišs              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:49:35 18:37:53   05:44  2  11:15  1  16:34  1  20:00  1  24:52  1  26:21  1  30:51  1  36:43  1  38:08  1  41:05  1  44:55  1  47:34  1  49:14  1  49:35  1 00:49:35
       0                           S              05:44  2  05:31  1  05:19  2  03:26  2  04:52  1  01:29  2  04:30  4  05:52  2  01:25  1  02:57  2  03:50  1  02:39  2  01:40  2  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dita Elīna Sila           00:55:54 18:11:50   05:54  3  12:28  2  18:33  2  22:24  2  28:59  2  30:49  2  34:27  2  39:44  2  42:31  2  47:06  2  51:02  2  53:40  2  55:35  2  55:54  2 00:55:54
       0                           S              05:54  3  06:34  2  06:05  3  03:51  3  06:35  3  01:50  3  03:38  2  05:17  1  02:47  3  04:35  5  03:56  2  02:38  1  01:55  3  00:19  1
                                                  00:10     01:03     00:46     00:25     01:43     00:21    -00:52    -00:35     01:22     01:38     00:06    -00:01     00:15    -00:02   
 3. Alvita Mirecka            01:00:58 17:25:01   04:56  1  16:52  3  22:09  3  25:00  3  30:00  3  31:11  3  34:29  3  42:03  3  48:43  3  51:05  3  55:35  3  59:21  3  60:39  3  60:58  3 01:00:58
       0                           S              04:56  1  11:56  4  05:17  1  02:51  1  05:00  2  01:11  1  03:18  1  07:34  4  06:40  5  02:22  1  04:30  3  03:46  4  01:18  1  00:19  1
                                                 -00:48     06:25    -00:02    -00:35     00:08    -00:18    -01:12     01:42     05:15    -00:35     00:40     01:07    -00:22    -00:02   
 4. Kristīna Ēce              01:19:51 17:36:47   07:04  4  21:46  4  29:12  4  34:36  4  45:09  4  47:18  4  51:36  4  59:04  4  61:44  4  66:05  4  73:24  4  77:18  4  79:20  4  79:51  4 01:19:51
       0                           S              07:04  4  14:42  5  07:26  4  05:24  5  10:33  5  02:09  4  04:18  3  07:28  3  02:40  2  04:21  3  07:19  5  03:54  5  02:02  4  00:31  4
                                                  01:20     09:11     02:07     01:58     05:41     00:40    -00:12     01:36     01:15     01:24     03:29     01:15     00:22     00:10   
 5. Inga Bērziņa              01:28:47 18:24:03   21:08  5  28:23  5  36:46  5  42:02  5  50:25  5  53:33  5  58:30  5  67:24  5  70:46  5  75:07  5  81:47  5  85:27  5  88:10  5  88:47  5 01:28:47
       0                           S              21:08  5  07:15  3  08:23  5  05:16  4  08:23  4  03:08  5  04:57  5  08:54  5  03:22  4  04:21  3  06:40  4  03:40  3  02:43  5  00:37  5
                                                  15:24     01:44     03:04     01:50     03:31     01:39     00:27     03:02     01:57     01:24     02:50     01:01     01:03     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:56     05:31     05:17     02:51     04:52     01:11     03:18     05:17     01:25     02:22     03:50     02:38     01:18     00:19   00:45:05

V18 Distance (2): 13 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 48)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.( 57)   6.( 37)   7.( 35)   8.( 64)   9.( 42)  10.( 21)  11.( 44)  12.( 73)  13.( 81)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Ēcis              01:27:32 17:39:53   07:06  1  16:54  1  23:22  1  28:24  1  42:14  1  44:17  1  48:21  1  56:00  1  58:50  1  74:34  1  82:30  1  85:31  1  87:11  1  87:32  1 01:27:32
       0                           V18            07:06  1  09:48  1  06:28  1  05:02  1  13:50  1  02:03  1  04:04  1  07:39  1  02:50  1  15:44  1  07:56  1  03:01  1  01:40  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:06     09:48     06:28     05:02     13:50     02:03     04:04     07:39     02:50     15:44     07:56     03:01     01:40     00:21   01:27:32

VB Distance (2): 13 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 48)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.( 57)   6.( 37)   7.( 35)   8.( 64)   9.( 42)  10.( 21)  11.( 44)  12.( 73)  13.( 81)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Pētersons           00:51:09 18:39:34   05:30  1  12:20  1  18:26  1  22:27  1  27:19  1  28:28  1  32:18  1  37:45  1  39:18  1  42:11  1  45:56  1  49:04  1  50:38  1  51:09  1 00:51:09
       0                           VB             05:30  1  06:50  2  06:06  2  04:01  2  04:52  1  01:09  1  03:50  2  05:27  2  01:33  1  02:53  1  03:45  2  03:08  3  01:34  1  00:31  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Vēciņš              01:00:27 18:00:30   07:10  3  14:01  2  21:07  3  26:01  3  32:10  3  34:43  2  39:17  3  45:13  3  46:49  2  50:25  2  54:52  2  57:52  2  60:02  2  60:27  2 01:00:27
       0                           VB             07:10  3  06:51  3  07:06  3  04:54  3  06:09  2  02:33  3  04:34  4  05:56  3  01:36  2  03:36  2  04:27  3  03:00  1  02:10  3  00:25  3
                                                  01:40     00:01     01:00     00:53     01:17     01:24     00:44     00:29     00:03     00:43     00:42    -00:08     00:36    -00:06   
 3. Sandis Miezītis           01:03:44 16:51:17   10:30  5  15:00  3  20:07  2  23:57  2  30:14  2  35:19  3  38:13  2  43:14  2  48:22  3  54:46  3  58:28  3  61:33  3  63:24  3  63:44  3 01:03:44
       0                           VB             10:30  5  04:30  1  05:07  1  03:50  1  06:17  3  05:05  5  02:54  1  05:01  1  05:08  5  06:24  4  03:42  1  03:05  2  01:51  2  00:20  1
                                                  05:00    -02:20    -00:59    -00:11     01:25     03:56    -00:56    -00:26     03:35     03:31    -00:03    -00:03     00:17    -00:11   
 4. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:25:36 16:46:55   06:06  2  18:03  4  25:44  4  31:04  4  43:02  4  45:09  4  49:16  4  63:19  4  66:45  4  71:33  4  78:18  4  82:41  4  85:13  4  85:36  4 01:25:36
       0 okzk                      VB             06:06  2  11:57  5  07:41  4  05:20  4  11:58  4  02:07  2  04:07  3  14:03  5  03:26  3  04:48  3  06:45  5  04:23  4  02:32  4  00:23  2
                                                  00:36     05:07     01:35     01:19     07:06     00:58     00:17     08:36     01:53     01:55     03:00     01:15     00:58    -00:08   
 5. Juris Kačoreks            01:51:34 16:09:58   08:59  4  19:49  5  28:58  5  34:35  5  58:45  5  63:21  5  68:51  5  79:06  5  84:10  5  96:28  5 101:58  5 108:00  5 110:50  5 111:34  5 01:51:34
       0                           VB             08:59  4  10:50  4  09:09  5  05:37  5  24:10  5  04:36  4  05:30  5  10:15  4  05:04  4  12:18  5  05:30  4  06:02  5  02:50  5  00:44  5
                                                  03:29     04:00     03:03     01:36     19:18     03:27     01:40     04:48     03:31     09:25     01:45     02:54     01:16     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:30     04:30     05:07     03:50     04:52     01:09     02:54     05:01     01:33     02:53     03:42     03:00     01:34     00:20   00:45:55

V50 Distance (2): 13 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 48)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.( 57)   6.( 37)   7.( 35)   8.( 64)   9.( 42)  10.( 21)  11.( 44)  12.( 73)  13.( 81)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Čaklis             00:43:45 18:03:48   05:06  2  09:24  1  14:36  1  17:54  1  22:26  1  24:00  1  26:49  1  31:50  1  32:58  1  35:33  1  38:51  1  41:50  1  43:16  1  43:45  1 00:43:45
       0                           V50            05:06  2  04:18  1  05:12  1  03:18  2  04:32  1  01:34  2  02:49  1  05:01  2  01:08  1  02:35  1  03:18  1  02:59  5  01:26  3  00:29  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Šleiners            00:49:51 18:07:12   06:02  3  11:33  3  17:36  3  21:18  3  27:00  2  28:39  2  32:12  2  37:03  2  38:51  2  41:49  2  45:27  2  47:53  2  49:26  2  49:51  2 00:49:51
       0                           V50            06:02  3  05:31  2  06:03  5  03:42  4  05:42  2  01:39  4  03:33  4  04:51  1  01:48  3  02:58  3  03:38  2  02:26  1  01:33  4  00:25  4
                                                  00:56     01:13     00:51     00:24     01:10     00:05     00:44    -00:10     00:40     00:23     00:20    -00:33     00:07    -00:04   
 3. Viesturs Meijers          00:50:45 17:47:02   04:48  1  10:40  2  16:02  2  19:10  2  28:03  3  29:41  3  33:03  3  38:19  3  39:48  3  42:41  3  46:28  3  49:21  3  50:31  3  50:45  3 00:50:45
       0                           V50            04:48  1  05:52  3  05:22  2  03:08  1  08:53  6  01:38  3  03:22  3  05:16  3  01:29  2  02:53  2  03:47  3  02:53  4  01:10  1  00:14  2
                                                 -00:18     01:34     00:10    -00:10     04:21     00:04     00:33     00:15     00:21     00:18     00:29    -00:06    -00:16    -00:15   
 4. Uldis Rēvalds             00:56:40 17:01:17   07:19  5  13:42  4  19:08  4  22:53  4  29:11  4  30:55  4  33:49  4  39:51  4  42:38  4  47:38  4  51:52  4  54:23  4  56:27  4  56:40  4 00:56:40
       0                           V50            07:19  5  06:23  4  05:26  4  03:45  5  06:18  4  01:44  5  02:54  2  06:02  4  02:47  5  05:00  6  04:14  4  02:31  2  02:04  6  00:13  1
                                                  02:13     02:05     00:14     00:27     01:46     00:10     00:05     01:01     01:39     02:25     00:56    -00:28     00:38    -00:16   
 5. Arvis Heniņš              01:02:26 18:09:52   09:17  7  16:21  6  22:27  6  26:28  6  32:19  6  33:52  5  37:39  5  44:56  5  49:28  5  52:56  5  57:23  5  60:02  5  61:59  5  62:26  5 01:02:26
       0                           V50            09:17  7  07:04  5  06:06  6  04:01  6  05:51  3  01:33  1  03:47  5  07:17  6  04:32  6  03:28  5  04:27  5  02:39  3  01:57  5  00:27  6
                                                  04:11     02:46     00:54     00:43     01:19    -00:01     00:58     02:16     03:24     00:53     01:09    -00:20     00:31    -00:02   
 6. Juris Vilks               01:04:09 17:26:47   07:17  4  15:13  5  20:35  5  24:02  5  31:13  5  35:17  6  40:14  6  47:30  6  49:48  6  53:15  6  57:44  6  62:22  6  63:46  6  64:09  6 01:04:09
       0                           V50            07:17  4  07:56  6  05:22  2  03:27  3  07:11  5  04:04  7  04:57  6  07:16  5  02:18  4  03:27  4  04:29  6  04:38  7  01:24  2  00:23  3
                                                  02:11     03:38     00:10     00:09     02:39     02:30     02:08     02:15     01:10     00:52     01:11     01:39    -00:02    -00:06   
 7. Haralds Feldmanis         01:39:15 17:30:39   08:21  6  17:18  7  24:10  7  28:36  7  45:33  7  48:40  7  53:56  7  62:40  7  68:12  7  87:49  7  92:19  7  96:08  7  98:49  7  99:15  7 01:39:15
       0                           V50            08:21  6  08:57  7  06:52  7  04:26  7  16:57  7  03:07  6  05:16  7  08:44  7  05:32  7  19:37  7  04:30  7  03:49  6  02:41  7  00:26  5
                                                  03:15     04:39     01:40     01:08     12:25     01:33     02:27     03:43     04:24     17:02     01:12     00:50     01:15    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:48     04:18     05:12     03:08     04:32     01:33     02:49     04:51     01:08     02:35     03:18     02:26     01:10     00:13   00:42:01

V14 Distance (3): 10 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 73)   2.( 21)   3.( 22)   4.( 42)   5.( 64)   6.( 57)   7.( 37)   8.( 35)   9.( 50)  10.( 81)  Finišs              
 1. Miks Indriksons           00:56:42 16:30:46   02:24  1  14:51  1  19:34  1  24:01  1  27:10  1  36:40  1  39:21  1  43:53  1  51:15  1  56:24  1  56:42  1 00:56:42
       0                           V14            02:24  1  12:27  3  04:43  1  04:27  2  03:09  2  09:30  1  02:41  3  04:32  1  07:22  2  05:09  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Ragovskis         00:56:45 16:30:47   02:26  2  14:51  1  19:35  2  24:01  1  27:11  2  36:43  2  39:21  1  43:56  2  51:17  2  56:24  1  56:45  2 00:56:45
       0                           V14            02:26  2  12:25  2  04:44  2  04:26  1  03:10  3  09:32  2  02:38  2  04:35  2  07:21  1  05:07  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:02    -00:02     00:01    -00:01     00:01     00:02    -00:03     00:03    -00:01    -00:02     00:03   
 3. Edgars Komļevs            00:56:50 16:30:48   02:27  3  14:51  1  19:35  2  24:03  3  27:11  2  36:49  3  39:21  1  43:56  2  51:18  3  56:27  3  56:50  3 00:56:50
       0                           V14            02:27  3  12:24  1  04:44  2  04:28  3  03:08  1  09:38  3  02:32  1  04:35  2  07:22  2  05:09  2  00:23  3
                                                  00:03    -00:03     00:01     00:01    -00:01     00:08    -00:09     00:03     00:00     00:00     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:24     12:24     04:43     04:26     03:08     09:30     02:32     04:32     07:21     05:07     00:18   00:56:25

S40 Distance (3): 10 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 73)   2.( 21)   3.( 22)   4.( 42)   5.( 64)   6.( 57)   7.( 37)   8.( 35)   9.( 50)  10.( 81)  Finišs              
 1. Guna Vilka                00:53:38 16:37:03   03:17  2  11:01  3  16:04  3  18:00  2  21:04  2  30:46  2  33:08  2  38:18  2  46:24  1  53:00  1  53:38  1 00:53:38
       0                           S40            03:17  2  07:44  4  05:03  3  01:56  1  03:04  2  09:42  4  02:22  2  05:10  3  08:06  2  06:36  3  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:54:44 17:42:44   02:46  1  10:14  1  13:42  1  20:18  3  25:42  3  32:40  3  34:33  3  39:13  3  48:26  2  54:18  2  54:44  2 00:54:44
       0                           S40            02:46  1  07:28  3  03:28  2  06:36  4  05:24  3  06:58  1  01:53  1  04:40  2  09:13  3  05:52  2  00:26  1
                                                 -00:31    -00:16    -01:35     04:40     02:20    -02:44    -00:29    -00:30     01:07    -00:44    -00:12   
 3. Ināra Kalniņa             00:55:20 17:22:44   04:25  3  10:40  2  13:52  2  16:19  1  18:21  1  27:48  1  32:59  1  37:38  1  48:55  3  54:38  3  55:20  3 00:55:20
       0                           S40            04:25  3  06:15  1  03:12  1  02:27  2  02:02  1  09:27  3  05:11  4  04:39  1  11:17  4  05:43  1  00:42  3
                                                  01:08    -01:29    -01:51     00:31    -01:02    -00:15     02:49    -00:31     03:11    -00:53     00:04   
 4. Mudīte Saulīte            01:13:15 16:20:55   04:49  4  14:58  5  22:52  5  27:47  4  37:16  4  45:02  4  49:21  4  55:45  4  63:16  4  70:50  4  73:15  4 01:13:15
       0                           S40            04:49  4  10:09  5  07:54  4  04:55  3  09:29  4  07:46  2  04:19  3  06:24  4  07:31  1  07:34  4  02:25  4
                                                  01:32     02:25     02:51     02:59     06:25    -01:56     01:57     01:14    -00:35     00:58     01:47   
    Lolita Vitmane            DQ       18:09:58   05:20  5  12:40  4  21:52  4  36:07  5  54:19  5                                                             DQ
       0                           S40            05:20  5  07:20  2  09:12  5  14:15  5  18:12  5                                                            
                                                  02:03    -00:24     04:09     12:19     15:08                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   02:46     06:15     03:12     01:56     02:02     06:58     01:53     04:39     07:31     05:43     00:26   00:43:21

S14 Distance (4): 6 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 73)   2.( 22)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 50)   6.( 81)  Finišs              
 1. Sintija Beraģe            00:43:54 16:46:02   02:13  1  10:37  1  20:23  2  28:59  1  37:19  1  43:25  1  43:54  1 00:43:54
       0                           S14            02:13  1  08:24  2  09:46  2  08:36  1  08:20  1  06:06  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauma Leja                00:53:07 16:32:21   03:15  2  10:50  2  16:26  1  34:00  2  43:12  2  52:39  2  53:07  2 00:53:07
       0                           S14            03:15  2  07:35  1  05:36  1  17:34  2  09:12  2  09:27  2  00:28  1
                                                  01:02    -00:49    -04:10     08:58     00:52     03:21    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     07:35     05:36     08:36     08:20     06:06     00:28   00:38:54

SB Distance (4): 6 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 73)   2.( 22)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 50)   6.( 81)  Finišs              
 1. Alise Sīpola              00:53:28 16:32:21   03:14  1  10:58  1  16:39  1  33:58  1  43:18  1  52:56  1  53:28  1 00:53:28
       0                           SB             03:14  1  07:44  1  05:41  1  17:19  1  09:20  1  09:38  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:14     07:44     05:41     17:19     09:20     09:38     00:32   00:53:28

V12 Distance (5): 6 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 73)   2.( 44)   3.( 22)   4.( 53)   5.( 50)   6.( 81)  Finišs              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:30:41 17:32:36   04:12  6  06:37  1  15:00  2  17:38  2  23:27  1  30:18  1  30:41  1 00:30:41
       0                           V12            04:12  6  02:25  1  08:23  2  02:38  1  05:49  1  06:51  4  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gatis Gūtmanis            00:31:03 17:28:15   03:19  1  07:05  2  13:43  1  16:21  1  23:29  2  30:19  2  31:03  2 00:31:03
       0                           V12            03:19  1  03:46  2  06:38  1  02:38  1  07:08  2  06:50  3  00:44  5
                                                 -00:53     01:21    -01:45     00:00     01:19    -00:01     00:21   
 3. Krišs Kviesis             01:26:48 16:36:10   04:06  5  22:15  6  47:10  5  66:10  5  76:39  3  85:44  3  86:48  3 01:26:48
       0                           V12            04:06  5  18:09  4  24:55  5  19:00  6  10:29  3  09:05  6  01:04  6
                                                 -00:06     15:44     16:32     16:22     04:40     02:14     00:41   
 4. Reinis Sīpols             01:29:16 16:32:09   03:25  2  19:22  3  51:26  6  70:15  6  80:45  4  88:43  4  89:16  4 01:29:16
       0                           V12            03:25  2  15:57  3  32:04  6  18:49  5  10:30  4  07:58  5  00:33  4
                                                 -00:47     13:32     23:41     16:11     04:41     01:07     00:10   
 5. Deniss Jaunkals           01:42:42 16:36:13   04:00  3  22:13  5  44:06  4  52:04  4  96:00  5 102:18  5 102:42  5 01:42:42
       0                           V12            04:00  3  18:13  6  21:53  3  07:58  4  43:56  5  06:18  2  00:24  2
                                                 -00:12     15:48     13:30     05:20     38:07    -00:33     00:01   
 6. Austris Leja              01:42:51 16:36:12   04:00  3  22:10  4  44:04  3  52:01  3  96:04  6 102:21  6 102:51  6 01:42:51
       0                           V12            04:00  3  18:10  5  21:54  4  07:57  3  44:03  6  06:17  1  00:30  3
                                                 -00:12     15:45     13:31     05:19     38:14    -00:34     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:19     02:25     06:38     02:38     05:49     06:17     00:23   00:27:29

S12 Distance (5): 6 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 73)   2.( 44)   3.( 22)   4.( 53)   5.( 50)   6.( 81)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:43:00 16:19:24   03:14  6  06:35  1  22:55  1  26:11  1  32:32  1  42:31  1  43:00  1 00:43:00
       0                           S12            03:14  6  03:21  1  16:20  1  03:16  1  06:21  1  09:59  5  00:29  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Brenda Endzele            01:17:27 16:44:36   02:48  2  17:13  3  38:25  2  53:51  2  67:41  2  77:07  2  77:27  2 01:17:27
       0                           S12            02:48  2  14:25  4  21:12  2  15:26  2  13:50  5  09:26  4  00:20  1
                                                 -00:26     11:04     04:52     12:10     07:29    -00:33    -00:09   
 3. Anete Kasjaņenko          01:17:35 16:44:32   02:57  3  17:15  4  38:30  4  56:23  3  67:50  3  77:10  3  77:35  3 01:17:35
       0                           S12            02:57  3  14:18  3  21:15  3  17:53  4  11:27  3  09:20  3  00:25  2
                                                 -00:17     10:57     04:55     14:37     05:06    -00:39    -00:04   
 4. Rubīna Kleina             01:29:37 16:32:12   03:09  4  18:58  5  50:46  5  68:53  5  79:56  4  89:10  4  89:37  4 01:29:37
       0                           S12            03:09  4  15:49  5  31:48  6  18:07  5  11:03  2  09:14  2  00:27  4
                                                 -00:05     12:28     15:28     14:51     04:42    -00:45    -00:02   
 5. Helēna Emma Dzene         01:29:59 16:32:06   03:12  5  19:17  6  50:57  6  68:36  4  80:37  5  89:33  5  89:59  5 01:29:59
       0                           S12            03:12  5  16:05  6  31:40  5  17:39  3  12:01  4  08:56  1  00:26  3
                                                 -00:02     12:44     15:20     14:23     05:40    -01:03    -00:03   
    Samanta Purgaile          DQ       16:44:37   02:21  1  16:35  2  38:28  3                                         DQ
       0                           S12            02:21  1  14:14  2  21:53  4                                        
                                                 -00:53     10:53     05:33                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   02:21     03:21     16:20     03:16     06:21     08:56     00:20   00:40:55

IES Distance (5): 6 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 73)   2.( 44)   3.( 22)   4.( 53)   5.( 50)   6.( 81)  Finišs              
 1. Gunta Vēciņa              00:51:07 18:04:26   05:16  1  15:41  2  27:21  2  32:03  1  41:18  2  50:12  1  51:07  1 00:51:07
       0                           IES            05:16  1  10:25  2  11:40  1  04:42  1  09:15  2  08:54  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Vēciņa              00:52:36 18:04:31   07:36  2  14:46  1  27:15  1  33:17  2  41:12  1  51:06  2  52:36  2 00:52:36
       0                           IES            07:36  2  07:10  1  12:29  2  06:02  2  07:55  1  09:54  2  01:30  2
                                                  02:20    -03:15     00:49     01:20    -01:20     01:00     00:35   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:16     07:10     11:40     04:42     07:55     08:54     00:55   00:46:32

#1 Distance (V): 15 KP 7,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 21)   2.( 22)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 64)  14.( 73)  15.( 81)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:43:31 18:42:14   03:36  1  04:58  1  07:57  1  09:43  1  12:00  1  14:52  1  16:55  1  23:23  1  26:42  1  30:22  1  32:30  1  35:34  1  37:41  1  42:09  1  43:16  1  43:31  1 00:43:31
       0                           V              03:36  1  01:22  1  02:59  1  01:46  1  02:17  1  02:52  2  02:03  1  06:28  1  03:19  1  03:40  1  02:08  1  03:04  1  02:07  1  04:28  1  01:07  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harijs Meiers             00:55:23 18:25:12   04:56  4  06:46  4  09:54  4  12:02  3  15:40  3  18:25  3  20:40  3  28:37  2  33:38  2  38:30  2  41:07  2  44:39  2  47:37  2  53:37  2  54:56  2  55:23  2 00:55:23
       0                           V              04:56  4  01:50  5  03:08  3  02:08  2  03:38  5  02:45  1  02:15  2  07:57  3  05:01  3  04:52  4  02:37  2  03:32  2  02:58  4  06:00  3  01:19  2  00:27  6
                                                  01:20     00:28     00:09     00:22     01:21    -00:07     00:12     01:29     01:42     01:12     00:29     00:28     00:51     01:32     00:12     00:12   
 3. Aigars Vārna              00:58:22 17:29:12   04:36  3  06:21  3  09:37  3  11:56  2  14:45  2  17:42  2  20:28  2  30:13  3  36:11  3  41:02  3  43:49  3  47:28  3  49:41  3  56:45  3  58:06  3  58:22  3 00:58:22
       0                           V              04:36  3  01:45  3  03:16  4  02:19  3  02:49  2  02:57  3  02:46  3  09:45  5  05:58  5  04:51  3  02:47  3  03:39  3  02:13  2  07:04  6  01:21  4  00:16  2
                                                  01:00     00:23     00:17     00:33     00:32     00:05     00:43     03:17     02:39     01:11     00:39     00:35     00:06     02:36     00:14     00:01   
 4. Guntars Sils              01:00:55 17:42:40   05:03  5  06:48  5  10:12  5  12:51  4  15:46  4  19:05  4  21:55  4  32:31  5  37:06  4  42:25  5  45:45  5  50:06  4  53:05  4  59:10  4  60:36  4  60:55  4 01:00:55
       0                           V              05:03  5  01:45  3  03:24  5  02:39  5  02:55  3  03:19  5  02:50  4  10:36  6  04:35  2  05:19  6  03:20  6  04:21  4  02:59  5  06:05  4  01:26  5  00:19  4
                                                  01:27     00:23     00:25     00:53     00:38     00:27     00:47     04:08     01:16     01:39     01:12     01:17     00:52     01:37     00:19     00:04   
 5. Andris Leja               01:06:29 17:33:31   04:00  2  05:33  2  08:39  2  13:48  5  17:42  6  20:59  5  23:56  5  31:52  4  37:18  5  42:13  4  45:22  4  55:22  5  58:02  5  64:47  5  66:06  5  66:29  5 01:06:29
       0                           V              04:00  2  01:33  2  03:06  2  05:09  6  03:54  6  03:17  4  02:57  5  07:56  2  05:26  4  04:55  5  03:09  5  10:00  5  02:40  3  06:45  5  01:19  2  00:23  5
                                                  00:24     00:11     00:07     03:23     01:37     00:25     00:54     01:28     02:07     01:15     01:01     06:56     00:33     02:17     00:12     00:08   
 6. Jānis Lorens              01:18:17 17:48:43   05:25  6  07:22  6  11:54  6  14:24  6  17:36  5  21:00  6  24:09  6  33:53  6  44:50  6  49:31  6  52:39  6  64:33  6  70:34  6  76:31  6  78:00  6  78:17  6 01:18:17
       0                           V              05:25  6  01:57  6  04:32  6  02:30  4  03:12  4  03:24  6  03:09  6  09:44  4  10:57  6  04:41  2  03:08  4  11:54  6  06:01  6  05:57  2  01:29  6  00:17  3
                                                  01:49     00:35     01:33     00:44     00:55     00:32     01:06     03:16     07:38     01:01     01:00     08:50     03:54     01:29     00:22     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:36     01:22     02:59     01:46     02:17     02:45     02:03     06:28     03:19     03:40     02:08     03:04     02:07     04:28     01:07     00:15   00:43:24

#2 Distance (S,V18,VB,V50): 13 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 48)   3.( 50)   4.( 53)   5.( 57)   6.( 37)   7.( 35)   8.( 64)   9.( 42)  10.( 21)  11.( 44)  12.( 73)  13.( 81)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Čaklis             00:43:45 18:03:48   05:06  3  09:24  1  14:36  1  17:54  1  22:26  1  24:00  1  26:49  1  31:50  1  32:58  1  35:33  1  38:51  1  41:50  1  43:16  1  43:45  1 00:43:45
       0                           V50            05:06  3  04:18  1  05:12  2  03:18  3  04:32  1  01:34  5  02:49  1  05:01  2  01:08  1  02:35  2  03:18  1  02:59  7  01:26  4  00:29 14
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:49:35 18:37:53   05:44  5  11:15  3  16:34  3  20:00  3  24:52  2  26:21  2  30:51  2  36:43  2  38:08  2  41:05  2  44:55  2  47:34  2  49:14  2  49:35  2 00:49:35
       0                           S              05:44  5  05:31  3  05:19  4  03:26  4  04:52  2  01:29  3  04:30 13  05:52  7  01:25  2  02:57  5  03:50  6  02:39  4  01:40  7  00:21  6
                                                  00:38     01:13     00:07     00:08     00:20    -00:05     01:41     00:51     00:17     00:22     00:32    -00:20     00:14    -00:08   
 3. Ivars Šleiners            00:49:51 18:07:12   06:02  7  11:33  4  17:36  4  21:18  4  27:00  3  28:39  4  32:12  3  37:03  3  38:51  3  41:49  3  45:27  3  47:53  3  49:26  3  49:51  3 00:49:51
       0                           V50            06:02  7  05:31  3  06:03  8  03:42  6  05:42  5  01:39  7  03:33  6  04:51  1  01:48  6  02:58  6  03:38  2  02:26  1  01:33  5  00:25 10
                                                  00:56     01:13     00:51     00:24     01:10     00:05     00:44    -00:10     00:40     00:23     00:20    -00:33     00:07    -00:04   
 4. Viesturs Meijers          00:50:45 17:47:02   04:48  1  10:40  2  16:02  2  19:10  2  28:03  5  29:41  5  33:03  5  38:19  5  39:48  5  42:41  5  46:28  5  49:21  5  50:31  4  50:45  4 00:50:45
       0                           V50            04:48  1  05:52  5  05:22  5  03:08  2  08:53 13  01:38  6  03:22  5  05:16  4  01:29  3  02:53  3  03:47  5  02:53  6  01:10  1  00:14  2
                                                 -00:18     01:34     00:10    -00:10     04:21     00:04     00:33     00:15     00:21     00:18     00:29    -00:06    -00:16    -00:15   
 5. Jānis Pētersons           00:51:09 18:39:34   05:30  4  12:20  5  18:26  5  22:27  6  27:19  4  28:28  3  32:18  4  37:45  4  39:18  4  42:11  4  45:56  4  49:04  4  50:38  5  51:09  5 00:51:09
       0                           VB             05:30  4  06:50  8  06:06 10  04:01 10  04:52  2  01:09  1  03:50  9  05:27  6  01:33  4  02:53  3  03:45  4  03:08 11  01:34  6  00:31 15
                                                  00:24     02:32     00:54     00:43     00:20    -00:25     01:01     00:26     00:25     00:18     00:27     00:09     00:08     00:02   
 6. Dita Elīna Sila           00:55:54 18:11:50   05:54  6  12:28  6  18:33  6  22:24  5  28:59  6  30:49  6  34:27  7  39:44  6  42:31  6  47:06  6  51:02  6  53:40  6  55:35  6  55:54  6 00:55:54
       0                           S              05:54  6  06:34  7  06:05  9  03:51  9  06:35 10  01:50  9  03:38  7  05:17  5  02:47  9  04:35 12  03:56  7  02:38  3  01:55 10  00:19  3
                                                  00:48     02:16     00:53     00:33     02:03     00:16     00:49     00:16     01:39     02:00     00:38    -00:21     00:29    -00:10   
 7. Uldis Rēvalds             00:56:40 17:01:17   07:19 13  13:42  7  19:08  7  22:53  7  29:11  7  30:55  7  33:49  6  39:51  7  42:38  7  47:38  7  51:52  7  54:23  7  56:27  7  56:40  7 00:56:40
       0                           V50            07:19 13  06:23  6  05:26  7  03:45  7  06:18  9  01:44  8  02:54  2  06:02  9  02:47  9  05:00 14  04:14  8  02:31  2  02:04 13  00:13  1
                                                  02:13     02:05     00:14     00:27     01:46     00:10     00:05     01:01     01:39     02:25     00:56    -00:28     00:38    -00:16   
 8. Uldis Vēciņš              01:00:27 18:00:30   07:10 11  14:01  8  21:07 10  26:01 11  32:10 11  34:43 10  39:17 11  45:13 11  46:49  8  50:25  8  54:52  8  57:52  8  60:02  8  60:27  8 01:00:27
       0                           VB             07:10 11  06:51  9  07:06 14  04:54 13  06:09  7  02:33 13  04:34 14  05:56  8  01:36  5  03:36  9  04:27  9  03:00  8  02:10 14  00:25 10
                                                  02:04     02:33     01:54     01:36     01:37     00:59     01:45     00:55     00:28     01:01     01:09     00:01     00:44    -00:04   
 9. Alvita Mirecka            01:00:58 17:25:01   04:56  2  16:52 12  22:09 11  25:00 10  30:00  8  31:11  8  34:29  8  42:03  8  48:43 10  51:05  9  55:35  9  59:21  9  60:39  9  60:58  9 01:00:58
       0                           S              04:56  2  11:56 16  05:17  3  02:51  1  05:00  4  01:11  2  03:18  4  07:34 13  06:40 18  02:22  1  04:30 12  03:46 13  01:18  2  00:19  3
                                                 -00:10     07:38     00:05    -00:27     00:28    -00:23     00:29     02:33     05:32    -00:13     01:12     00:47    -00:08    -00:10   
10. Arvis Heniņš              01:02:26 18:09:52   09:17 16  16:21 11  22:27 12  26:28 12  32:19 12  33:52  9  37:39  9  44:56 10  49:28 11  52:56 10  57:23 10  60:02 10  61:59 10  62:26 10 01:02:26
       0                           V50            09:17 16  07:04 10  06:06 10  04:01 10  05:51  6  01:33  4  03:47  8  07:17 11  04:32 14  03:28  8  04:27  9  02:39  4  01:57 11  00:27 13
                                                  04:11     02:46     00:54     00:43     01:19    -00:01     00:58     02:16     03:24     00:53     01:09    -00:20     00:31    -00:02   
11. Sandis Miezītis           01:03:44 16:51:17   10:30 17  15:00  9  20:07  8  23:57  8  30:14  9  35:19 12  38:13 10  43:14  9  48:22  9  54:46 12  58:28 12  61:33 11  63:24 11  63:44 11 01:03:44
       0                           VB             10:30 17  04:30  2  05:07  1  03:50  8  06:17  8  05:05 18  02:54  2  05:01  2  05:08 16  06:24 15  03:42  3  03:05 10  01:51  9  00:20  5
                                                  05:24     00:12    -00:05     00:32     01:45     03:31     00:05     00:00     04:00     03:49     00:24     00:06     00:25    -00:09   
12. Juris Vilks               01:04:09 17:26:47   07:17 12  15:13 10  20:35  9  24:02  9  31:13 10  35:17 11  40:14 12  47:30 12  49:48 12  53:15 11  57:44 11  62:22 12  63:46 12  64:09 12 01:04:09
       0                           V50            07:17 12  07:56 12  05:22  5  03:27  5  07:11 11  04:04 16  04:57 15  07:16 10  02:18  7  03:27  7  04:29 11  04:38 17  01:24  3  00:23  8
                                                  02:11     03:38     00:10     00:09     02:39     02:30     02:08     02:15     01:10     00:52     01:11     01:39    -00:02    -00:06   
13. Kristīna Ēce              01:19:51 17:36:47   07:04  9  21:46 17  29:12 17  34:36 17  45:09 15  47:18 15  51:36 15  59:04 14  61:44 14  66:05 13  73:24 13  77:18 13  79:20 13  79:51 13 01:19:51
       0                           S              07:04  9  14:42 18  07:26 15  05:24 17  10:33 14  02:09 12  04:18 12  07:28 12  02:40  8  04:21 10  07:19 17  03:54 15  02:02 12  00:31 15
                                                  01:58     10:24     02:14     02:06     06:01     00:35     01:29     02:27     01:32     01:46     04:01     00:55     00:36     00:02   
14. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:25:36 16:46:55   06:06  8  18:03 15  25:44 15  31:04 15  43:02 14  45:09 14  49:16 14  63:19 16  66:45 15  71:33 14  78:18 14  82:41 14  85:13 14  85:36 14 01:25:36
       0 okzk                      VB             06:06  8  11:57 17  07:41 16  05:20 16  11:58 15  02:07 11  04:07 11  14:03 18  03:26 13  04:48 13  06:45 16  04:23 16  02:32 15  00:23  8
                                                  01:00     07:39     02:29     02:02     07:26     00:33     01:18     09:02     02:18     02:13     03:27     01:24     01:06    -00:06   
15. Pēteris Ēcis              01:27:32 17:39:53   07:06 10  16:54 13  23:22 13  28:24 13  42:14 13  44:17 13  48:21 13  56:00 13  58:50 13  74:34 15  82:30 16  85:31 16  87:11 15  87:32 15 01:27:32
       0                           V18            07:06 10  09:48 14  06:28 12  05:02 14  13:50 16  02:03 10  04:04 10  07:39 14  02:50 11  15:44 17  07:56 18  03:01  9  01:40  7  00:21  6
                                                  02:00     05:30     01:16     01:44     09:18     00:29     01:15     02:38     01:42     13:09     04:38     00:02     00:14    -00:08   
16. Inga Bērziņa              01:28:47 18:24:03   21:08 18  28:23 18  36:46 18  42:02 18  50:25 17  53:33 17  58:30 17  67:24 17  70:46 17  75:07 16  81:47 15  85:27 15  88:10 16  88:47 16 01:28:47
       0                           S              21:08 18  07:15 11  08:23 17  05:16 15  08:23 12  03:08 15  04:57 15  08:54 16  03:22 12  04:21 10  06:40 15  03:40 12  02:43 17  00:37 17
                                                  16:02     02:57     03:11     01:58     03:51     01:34     02:08     03:53     02:14     01:46     03:22     00:41     01:17     00:08   
17. Haralds Feldmanis         01:39:15 17:30:39   08:21 14  17:18 14  24:10 14  28:36 14  45:33 16  48:40 16  53:56 16  62:40 15  68:12 16  87:49 17  92:19 17  96:08 17  98:49 17  99:15 17 01:39:15
       0                           V50            08:21 14  08:57 13  06:52 13  04:26 12  16:57 17  03:07 14  05:16 17  08:44 15  05:32 17  19:37 18  04:30 12  03:49 14  02:41 16  00:26 12
                                                  03:15     04:39     01:40     01:08     12:25     01:33     02:27     03:43     04:24     17:02     01:12     00:50     01:15    -00:03   
18. Juris Kačoreks            01:51:34 16:09:58   08:59 15  19:49 16  28:58 16  34:35 16  58:45 18  63:21 18  68:51 18  79:06 18  84:10 18  96:28 18 101:58 18 108:00 18 110:50 18 111:34 18 01:51:34
       0                           VB             08:59 15  10:50 15  09:09 18  05:37 18  24:10 18  04:36 17  05:30 18  10:15 17  05:04 15  12:18 16  05:30 14  06:02 18  02:50 18  00:44 18
                                                  03:53     06:32     03:57     02:19     19:38     03:02     02:41     05:14     03:56     09:43     02:12     03:03     01:24     00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:48     04:18     05:07     02:51     04:32     01:09     02:49     04:51     01:08     02:22     03:18     02:26     01:10     00:13   00:41:02

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40): 10 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 73)   2.( 21)   3.( 22)   4.( 42)   5.( 64)   6.( 57)   7.( 37)   8.( 35)   9.( 50)  10.( 81)  Finišs              
 1. Guna Vilka                00:53:38 16:37:03   03:17  5  11:01  3  16:04  3  18:00  2  21:04  2  30:46  2  33:08  2  38:18  2  46:24  1  53:00  1  53:38  1 00:53:38
       0                           S40            03:17  5  07:44  4  05:03  6  01:56  1  03:04  2  09:42  7  02:22  2  05:10  6  08:06  5  06:36  6  00:38  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:54:44 17:42:44   02:46  4  10:14  1  13:42  1  20:18  3  25:42  3  32:40  3  34:33  3  39:13  3  48:26  2  54:18  2  54:44  2 00:54:44
       0                           S40            02:46  4  07:28  3  03:28  2  06:36  7  05:24  6  06:58  1  01:53  1  04:40  5  09:13  6  05:52  5  00:26  4
                                                 -00:31    -00:16    -01:35     04:40     02:20    -02:44    -00:29    -00:30     01:07    -00:44    -00:12   
 3. Ināra Kalniņa             00:55:20 17:22:44   04:25  6  10:40  2  13:52  2  16:19  1  18:21  1  27:48  1  32:59  1  37:38  1  48:55  3  54:38  3  55:20  3 00:55:20
       0                           S40            04:25  6  06:15  1  03:12  1  02:27  2  02:02  1  09:27  3  05:11  7  04:39  4  11:17  7  05:43  4  00:42  6
                                                  01:08    -01:29    -01:51     00:31    -01:02    -00:15     02:49    -00:31     03:11    -00:53     00:04   
 4. Miks Indriksons           00:56:42 16:30:46   02:24  1  14:51  5  19:34  4  24:01  4  27:10  4  36:40  4  39:21  4  43:53  4  51:15  4  56:24  4  56:42  4 00:56:42
       0                           V14            02:24  1  12:27  8  04:43  3  04:27  4  03:09  4  09:30  4  02:41  5  04:32  1  07:22  2  05:09  2  00:18  1
                                                 -00:53     04:43    -00:20     02:31     00:05    -00:12     00:19    -00:38    -00:44    -01:27    -00:20   
 5. Roberts Ragovskis         00:56:45 16:30:47   02:26  2  14:51  5  19:35  5  24:01  4  27:11  5  36:43  5  39:21  4  43:56  5  51:17  5  56:24  4  56:45  5 00:56:45
       0                           V14            02:26  2  12:25  7  04:44  4  04:26  3  03:10  5  09:32  5  02:38  4  04:35  2  07:21  1  05:07  1  00:21  2
                                                 -00:51     04:41    -00:19     02:30     00:06    -00:10     00:16    -00:35    -00:45    -01:29    -00:17   
 6. Edgars Komļevs            00:56:50 16:30:48   02:27  3  14:51  5  19:35  5  24:03  6  27:11  5  36:49  6  39:21  4  43:56  5  51:18  6  56:27  6  56:50  6 00:56:50
       0                           V14            02:27  3  12:24  6  04:44  4  04:28  5  03:08  3  09:38  6  02:32  3  04:35  2  07:22  2  05:09  2  00:23  3
                                                 -00:50     04:40    -00:19     02:32     00:04    -00:04     00:10    -00:35    -00:44    -01:27    -00:15   
 7. Mudīte Saulīte            01:13:15 16:20:55   04:49  7  14:58  8  22:52  8  27:47  7  37:16  7  45:02  7  49:21  7  55:45  7  63:16  7  70:50  7  73:15  7 01:13:15
       0                           S40            04:49  7  10:09  5  07:54  7  04:55  6  09:29  7  07:46  2  04:19  6  06:24  7  07:31  4  07:34  7  02:25  7
                                                  01:32     02:25     02:51     02:59     06:25    -01:56     01:57     01:14    -00:35     00:58     01:47   
    Lolita Vitmane            DQ       18:09:58   05:20  8  12:40  4  21:52  7  36:07  8  54:19  8                                                             DQ
       0                           S40            05:20  8  07:20  2  09:12  8  14:15  8  18:12  8                                                            
                                                  02:03    -00:24     04:09     12:19     15:08                                                               
Labākais laiks:                                   02:24     06:15     03:12     01:56     02:02     06:58     01:53     04:32     07:21     05:07     00:18   00:41:58

#4 Distance (S14,SB): 6 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 73)   2.( 22)   3.( 42)   4.( 35)   5.( 50)   6.( 81)  Finišs              
 1. Sintija Beraģe            00:43:54 16:46:02   02:13  1  10:37  1  20:23  3  28:59  1  37:19  1  43:25  1  43:54  1 00:43:54
       0                           S14            02:13  1  08:24  3  09:46  3  08:36  1  08:20  1  06:06  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauma Leja                00:53:07 16:32:21   03:15  3  10:50  2  16:26  1  34:00  3  43:12  2  52:39  2  53:07  2 00:53:07
       0                           S14            03:15  3  07:35  1  05:36  1  17:34  3  09:12  2  09:27  2  00:28  1
                                                  01:02    -00:49    -04:10     08:58     00:52     03:21    -00:01   
 3. Alise Sīpola              00:53:28 16:32:21   03:14  2  10:58  3  16:39  2  33:58  2  43:18  3  52:56  3  53:28  3 00:53:28
       0                           SB             03:14  2  07:44  2  05:41  2  17:19  2  09:20  3  09:38  3  00:32  3
                                                  01:01    -00:40    -04:05     08:43     01:00     03:32     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     07:35     05:36     08:36     08:20     06:06     00:28   00:38:54

#5 Distance (V12,S12,IES): 6 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 73)   2.( 44)   3.( 22)   4.( 53)   5.( 50)   6.( 81)  Finišs              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:30:41 17:32:36   04:12 12  06:37  2  15:00  2  17:38  2  23:27  1  30:18  1  30:41  1 00:30:41
       0                           V12            04:12 12  02:25  1  08:23  2  02:38  1  05:49  1  06:51  4  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gatis Gūtmanis            00:31:03 17:28:15   03:19  7  07:05  3  13:43  1  16:21  1  23:29  2  30:19  2  31:03  2 00:31:03
       0                           V12            03:19  7  03:46  3  06:38  1  02:38  1  07:08  3  06:50  3  00:44 10
                                                 -00:53     01:21    -01:45     00:00     01:19    -00:01     00:21   
 3. Kristīne Čakle            00:43:00 16:19:24   03:14  6  06:35  1  22:55  3  26:11  3  32:32  3  42:31  3  43:00  3 00:43:00
       0                           S12            03:14  6  03:21  2  16:20  5  03:16  3  06:21  2  09:59 13  00:29  7
                                                 -00:58     00:56     07:57     00:38     00:32     03:08     00:06   
 4. Gunta Vēciņa              00:51:07 18:04:26   05:16 13  15:41  5  27:21  5  32:03  4  41:18  5  50:12  4  51:07  4 00:51:07
       0                           IES            05:16 13  10:25  5  11:40  3  04:42  4  09:15  5  08:54  6  00:55 11
                                                  01:04     08:00     03:17     02:04     03:26     02:03     00:32   
 5. Inese Vēciņa              00:52:36 18:04:31   07:36 14  14:46  4  27:15  4  33:17  5  41:12  4  51:06  5  52:36  5 00:52:36
       0                           IES            07:36 14  07:10  4  12:29  4  06:02  5  07:55  4  09:54 12  01:30 13
                                                  03:24     04:45     04:06     03:24     02:06     03:03     01:07   
 6. Brenda Endzele            01:17:27 16:44:36   02:48  2  17:13  7  38:25  6  53:51  8  67:41  6  77:07  6  77:27  6 01:17:27
       0                           S12            02:48  2  14:25  8  21:12  6  15:26  8  13:50 11  09:26 11  00:20  1
                                                 -01:24     12:00     12:49     12:48     08:01     02:35    -00:03   
 7. Anete Kasjaņenko          01:17:35 16:44:32   02:57  3  17:15  8  38:30  8  56:23  9  67:50  7  77:10  7  77:35  7 01:17:35
       0                           S12            02:57  3  14:18  7  21:15  7  17:53 10  11:27  9  09:20 10  00:25  4
                                                 -01:15     11:53     12:52     15:15     05:38     02:29     00:02   
 8. Krišs Kviesis             01:26:48 16:36:10   04:06 11  22:15 14  47:10 11  66:10 10  76:39  8  85:44  8  86:48  8 01:26:48
       0                           V12            04:06 11  18:09 12  24:55 11  19:00 13  10:29  6  09:05  8  01:04 12
                                                 -00:06     15:44     16:32     16:22     04:40     02:14     00:41   
 9. Reinis Sīpols             01:29:16 16:32:09   03:25  8  19:22 11  51:26 14  70:15 13  80:45 11  88:43  9  89:16  9 01:29:16
       0                           V12            03:25  8  15:57 10  32:04 14  18:49 12  10:30  7  07:58  5  00:33  9
                                                 -00:47     13:32     23:41     16:11     04:41     01:07     00:10   
10. Rubīna Kleina             01:29:37 16:32:12   03:09  4  18:58  9  50:46 12  68:53 12  79:56  9  89:10 10  89:37 10 01:29:37
       0                           S12            03:09  4  15:49  9  31:48 13  18:07 11  11:03  8  09:14  9  00:27  6
                                                 -01:03     13:24     23:25     15:29     05:14     02:23     00:04   
11. Helēna Emma Dzene         01:29:59 16:32:06   03:12  5  19:17 10  50:57 13  68:36 11  80:37 10  89:33 11  89:59 11 01:29:59
       0                           S12            03:12  5  16:05 11  31:40 12  17:39  9  12:01 10  08:56  7  00:26  5
                                                 -01:00     13:40     23:17     15:01     06:12     02:05     00:03   
12. Deniss Jaunkals           01:42:42 16:36:13   04:00  9  22:13 13  44:06 10  52:04  7  96:00 12 102:18 12 102:42 12 01:42:42
       0                           V12            04:00  9  18:13 14  21:53  8  07:58  7  43:56 12  06:18  2  00:24  3
                                                 -00:12     15:48     13:30     05:20     38:07    -00:33     00:01   
13. Austris Leja              01:42:51 16:36:12   04:00  9  22:10 12  44:04  9  52:01  6  96:04 13 102:21 13 102:51 13 01:42:51
       0                           V12            04:00  9  18:10 13  21:54 10  07:57  6  44:03 13  06:17  1  00:30  8
                                                 -00:12     15:45     13:31     05:19     38:14    -00:34     00:07   
    Samanta Purgaile          DQ       16:44:37   02:21  1  16:35  6  38:28  7                                         DQ
       0                           S12            02:21  1  14:14  6  21:53  8                                        
                                                 -01:51     11:49     13:30                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   02:21     02:25     06:38     02:38     05:49     06:17     00:20   00:26:28


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 5/11/2015 9:23:15 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme