Zig-Zag 10.kārta

6/8/2015
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

S12 Distance (1): 6 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 60)   2.( 21)   3.( 55)   4.( 73)   5.( 81)   6.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:33:26 17:47:29   05:06  2  10:53  1  12:42  1  16:46  1  24:50  1  33:06  1  33:26  1 00:33:26
       0                           S12            05:06  2  05:47  1  01:49  1  04:04  1  08:04  1  08:16  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Samanta Purgaile          01:07:52 16:56:14   04:57  1  12:21  2  16:07  2  24:55  2  62:29  2  67:46  2  67:52  2 01:07:52
       0                           S12            04:57  1  07:24  2  03:46  2  08:48  3  37:34  2  05:17  2  00:06  1
                                                 -00:09     01:37     01:57     04:44     29:30    -02:59    -00:14   
 3. Helēna Emma Dzene         01:09:01 16:56:03   05:12  3  12:37  3  16:29  3  25:08  3  64:45  3  68:46  3  69:01  3 01:09:01
       0                           S12            05:12  3  07:25  3  03:52  3  08:39  2  39:37  3  04:01  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:06     01:38     02:03     04:35     31:33    -04:15    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:57     05:47     01:49     04:04     08:04     04:01     00:06   00:28:48

V12 Distance (1): 6 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 60)   2.( 21)   3.( 55)   4.( 73)   5.( 81)   6.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Gatis Gūtmanis            00:32:44 16:39:39   03:30  1  08:00  1  09:50  1  14:42  1  24:34  1  32:24  1  32:44  1 00:32:44
       0                           V12            03:30  1  04:30  1  01:50  1  04:52  1  09:52  1  07:50  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Austris Leja              01:08:16 16:56:15   05:03  2  12:28  2  16:20  2  24:58  2  63:32  2  68:06  2  68:16  2 01:08:16
       0                           V12            05:03  2  07:25  2  03:52  2  08:38  2  38:34  2  04:34  1  00:10  1
                                                  01:33     02:55     02:02     03:46     28:42    -03:16    -00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:30     04:30     01:50     04:52     09:52     04:34     00:10   00:29:18

S14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 60)   2.( 53)   3.( 21)   4.( 55)   5.( 73)   6.( 81)   7.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Leja                00:30:50 16:56:00   04:56  1  09:51  1  11:08  1  13:36  1  17:23  1  24:35  1  30:44  1  30:50  1 00:30:50
       0                           S14            04:56  1  04:55  1  01:17  1  02:28  3  03:47  1  07:12  1  06:09  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Brenda Purgaile           01:08:47 16:55:33   05:54  2  14:31  2  18:30  3  20:50  3  25:35  2  64:02  2  68:41  3  68:47  2 01:08:47
       0                           S14            05:54  2  08:37  3  03:59  3  02:20  1  04:45  2  38:27  2  04:39  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:58     03:42     02:42    -00:08     00:58     31:15    -01:30     00:00   
 3. Sintija Beraģe            01:08:48 16:55:30   05:56  3  14:31  2  18:23  2  20:47  2  25:37  3  64:48  3  68:33  2  68:48  3 01:08:48
       0                           S14            05:56  3  08:35  2  03:52  2  02:24  2  04:50  3  39:11  3  03:45  1  00:15  3
                                                  01:00     03:40     02:35    -00:04     01:03     31:59    -02:24     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:56     04:55     01:17     02:20     03:47     07:12     03:45     00:06   00:28:18

V14 Distance (3): 9 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 60)   2.( 55)   3.( 21)   4.( 53)   5.( 50)   6.( 57)   7.( 73)   8.( 81)   9.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Komļevs            00:44:27 16:56:10   04:00  1  08:07  1  10:42  2  15:26  2  20:53  2  23:35  2  33:24  2  39:05  2  44:22  1  44:27  1 00:44:27
       0                           V14            04:00  1  04:07  3  02:35  2  04:44  3  05:27  2  02:42  2  09:49  1  05:41  2  05:17  1  00:05  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Miks Indriksons           00:44:27 16:56:09   04:03  2  08:07  1  10:43  3  15:26  2  20:54  3  23:35  2  33:25  3  39:05  2  44:25  2  44:27  1 00:44:27
       0                           V14            04:03  2  04:04  2  02:36  3  04:43  2  05:28  3  02:41  1  09:50  2  05:40  1  05:20  2  00:02  1
                                                  00:03    -00:03     00:01    -00:01     00:01    -00:01     00:01    -00:01     00:03    -00:03   
 3. Filips Ēcis               00:44:38 16:51:37   04:37  3  08:36  3  09:52  1  12:40  1  16:37  1  20:32  1  30:22  1  39:02  1  44:35  3  44:38  3 00:44:38
       0                           V14            04:37  3  03:59  1  01:16  1  02:48  1  03:57  1  03:55  3  09:50  2  08:40  3  05:33  3  00:03  2
                                                  00:37    -00:08    -01:19    -01:56    -01:30     01:13     00:01     02:59     00:16    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:00     03:59     01:16     02:48     03:57     02:41     09:49     05:40     05:17     00:02   00:39:29

S18 Distance (3): 9 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 60)   2.( 55)   3.( 21)   4.( 53)   5.( 50)   6.( 57)   7.( 73)   8.( 81)   9.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Eva Sintija Pētersone     00:29:23 16:26:47   03:27  1  06:21  1  07:37  1  09:09  1  11:46  1  13:23  1  19:11  1  25:17  1  29:05  1  29:23  1 00:29:23
       0                           S18            03:27  1  02:54  1  01:16  2  01:32  1  02:37  1  01:37  1  05:48  1  06:06  1  03:48  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gerda Kačoreka            00:43:03 16:21:49   04:13  2  07:48  2  08:56  2  12:30  2  16:40  2  18:47  2  28:24  2  36:11  2  42:42  2  43:03  2 00:43:03
       0                           S18            04:13  2  03:35  2  01:08  1  03:34  2  04:10  2  02:07  2  09:37  2  07:47  2  06:31  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:46     00:41    -00:08     02:02     01:33     00:30     03:49     01:41     02:43     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:27     02:54     01:08     01:32     02:37     01:37     05:48     06:06     03:48     00:18   00:29:15

S40 Distance (3): 9 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 60)   2.( 55)   3.( 21)   4.( 53)   5.( 50)   6.( 57)   7.( 73)   8.( 81)   9.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Guna Vilka                00:39:13 17:02:07   04:24  1  08:18  1  09:54  1  11:58  1  15:27  1  17:58  1  27:22  1  34:03  1  38:51  1  39:13  1 00:39:13
       0                           S40            04:24  1  03:54  1  01:36  1  02:04  1  03:29  1  02:31  1  09:24  2  06:41  1  04:48  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ināra Kalniņa             00:48:36 17:32:26   04:33  2  08:31  2  10:23  2  12:35  2  16:46  2  19:25  2  28:05  2  43:07  2  48:17  2  48:36  2 00:48:36
       0                           S40            04:33  2  03:58  2  01:52  2  02:12  2  04:11  2  02:39  2  08:40  1  15:02  3  05:10  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:09     00:04     00:16     00:08     00:42     00:08    -00:44     08:21     00:22    -00:03   
 3. Mudīte Saulīte            01:04:54 16:59:06   06:45  3  11:52  3  13:46  3  16:03  3  32:16  3  35:13  3  48:39  3  57:30  3  64:10  3  64:54  3 01:04:54
       0                           S40            06:45  3  05:07  3  01:54  3  02:17  3  16:13  3  02:57  3  13:26  3  08:51  2  06:40  3  00:44  3
                                                  02:21     01:13     00:18     00:13     12:44     00:26     04:02     02:10     01:52     00:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:24     03:54     01:36     02:04     03:29     02:31     08:40     06:41     04:48     00:19   00:38:26

SB Distance (3): 9 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 60)   2.( 55)   3.( 21)   4.( 53)   5.( 50)   6.( 57)   7.( 73)   8.( 81)   9.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Inese Janpaule            00:34:30 15:31:56   04:27  1  08:32  1  10:08  1  12:01  1  15:09  1  17:12  1  24:10  1  30:21  1  34:11  1  34:30  1 00:34:30
       0                           SB             04:27  1  04:05  1  01:36  1  01:53  1  03:08  1  02:03  1  06:58  1  06:11  1  03:50  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:27     04:05     01:36     01:53     03:08     02:03     06:58     06:11     03:50     00:19   00:34:30

V18 Distance (4): 14 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 21)   3.( 53)   4.( 22)   5.( 35)   6.( 48)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 57)  11.( 50)  12.( 73)  13.( 81)  14.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Ēcis              01:34:53 16:50:21   06:23  1  07:43  1  10:18  1  16:07  1  23:58  1  28:35  1  37:12  1  45:07  1  61:33  1  69:44  1  72:18  1  83:25  1  90:46  1  94:44  1  94:53  1 01:34:53
       0                           V18            06:23  1  01:20  1  02:35  1  05:49  1  07:51  1  04:37  1  08:37  1  07:55  1  16:26  1  08:11  1  02:34  1  11:07  1  07:21  1  03:58  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:23     01:20     02:35     05:49     07:51     04:37     08:37     07:55     16:26     08:11     02:34     11:07     07:21     03:58     00:09   01:34:53

S Distance (4): 14 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 21)   3.( 53)   4.( 22)   5.( 35)   6.( 48)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 57)  11.( 50)  12.( 73)  13.( 81)  14.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:38:31 17:55:53   04:44  1  05:37  1  06:46  1  09:33  1  13:51  1  16:05  1  20:31  1  22:35  1  26:21  1  28:19  1  29:14  1  32:24  1  35:46  1  38:25  1  38:31  1 00:38:31
       0                           S              04:44  1  00:53  1  01:09  1  02:47  1  04:18  1  02:14  1  04:26  1  02:04  1  03:46  1  01:58  1  00:55  1  03:10  1  03:22  1  02:39  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:47:51 18:18:25   05:40  3  06:51  3  08:16  3  11:34  2  16:47  2  19:19  2  24:46  2  27:17  2  32:38  2  35:32  2  36:41  2  40:54  2  45:06  2  47:39  2  47:51  2 00:47:51
       0                           S              05:40  3  01:11  3  01:25  2  03:18  3  05:13  2  02:32  2  05:27  3  02:31  2  05:21  3  02:54  3  01:09  2  04:13  2  04:12  2  02:33  1  00:12  3
                                                  00:56     00:18     00:16     00:31     00:55     00:18     01:01     00:27     01:35     00:56     00:14     01:03     00:50    -00:06     00:06   
 3. Ilze Čakle                00:52:41 17:51:17   06:19  4  07:33  4  09:35  4  12:49  4  18:36  4  21:30  4  26:53  3  29:44  3  35:04  3  37:44  3  39:24  3  44:03  3  49:25  4  52:25  3  52:41  3 00:52:41
       0                           S              06:19  4  01:14  4  02:02  5  03:14  2  05:47  3  02:54  3  05:23  2  02:51  3  05:20  2  02:40  2  01:40  4  04:39  4  05:22  4  03:00  3  00:16  6
                                                  01:35     00:21     00:53     00:27     01:29     00:40     00:57     00:47     01:34     00:42     00:45     01:29     02:00     00:21     00:10   
 4. Dita Sila                 00:52:58 17:34:33   05:31  2  06:38  2  08:10  2  11:53  3  17:54  3  21:02  3  26:54  4  30:10  4  35:50  4  38:46  4  40:11  4  44:44  4  49:15  3  52:49  4  52:58  4 00:52:58
       0                           S              05:31  2  01:07  2  01:32  3  03:43  4  06:01  4  03:08  4  05:52  5  03:16  4  05:40  4  02:56  4  01:25  3  04:33  3  04:31  3  03:34  4  00:09  2
                                                  00:47     00:14     00:23     00:56     01:43     00:54     01:26     01:12     01:54     00:58     00:30     01:23     01:09     00:55     00:03   
 5. Kristīna Ēce              01:07:29 16:37:59   07:36  6  09:06  6  10:53  5  15:27  5  23:03  5  27:11  5  33:41  5  37:33  5  45:55  5  49:24  5  51:17  5  56:40  5  63:21  5  67:15  5  67:29  5 01:07:29
       0                           S              07:36  6  01:30  6  01:47  4  04:34  6  07:36  6  04:08  6  06:30  6  03:52  5  08:22  6  03:29  5  01:53  5  05:23  6  06:41  6  03:54  6  00:14  4
                                                  02:52     00:37     00:38     01:47     03:18     01:54     02:04     01:48     04:36     01:31     00:58     02:13     03:19     01:15     00:08   
 6. Inta Abersone             01:10:13 18:21:03   07:20  5  08:43  5  13:19  6  17:44  6  25:05  6  28:35  6  34:22  6  41:55  6  49:45  6  53:27  6  55:38  6  60:32  6  66:17  6  69:58  6  70:13  6 01:10:13
       0                           S              07:20  5  01:23  5  04:36  7  04:25  5  07:21  5  03:30  5  05:47  4  07:33  7  07:50  5  03:42  6  02:11  6  04:54  5  05:45  5  03:41  5  00:15  5
                                                  02:36     00:30     03:27     01:38     03:03     01:16     01:21     05:29     04:04     01:44     01:16     01:44     02:23     01:02     00:09   
 7. Māra Zeberliņa            02:03:29 16:00:55   27:38  7  29:56  7  32:59  7  41:10  7  51:22  7  57:55  7  67:32  7  73:04  7  83:27  7  89:53  7  94:14  7 106:40  7 115:54  7 122:38  7 123:29  7 02:03:29
       0                           S              27:38  7  02:18  7  03:03  6  08:11  7  10:12  7  06:33  7  09:37  7  05:32  6  10:23  7  06:26  7  04:21  7  12:26  7  09:14  7  06:44  7  00:51  7
                                                  22:54     01:25     01:54     05:24     05:54     04:19     05:11     03:28     06:37     04:28     03:26     09:16     05:52     04:05     00:45   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:44     00:53     01:09     02:47     04:18     02:14     04:26     02:04     03:46     01:58     00:55     03:10     03:22     02:33     00:06   00:38:25

VB Distance (4): 14 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 21)   3.( 53)   4.( 22)   5.( 35)   6.( 48)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 57)  11.( 50)  12.( 73)  13.( 81)  14.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Āls               00:52:37 17:28:11   05:33  1  06:25  1  08:07  1  12:52  1  20:02  2  22:48  2  26:58  1  29:59  1  35:58  2  38:52  2  41:39  2  45:56  2  49:52  1  52:35  1  52:37  1 00:52:37
       0                           VB             05:33  1  00:52  1  01:42  2  04:45  2  07:10  2  02:46  1  04:10  1  03:01  2  05:59  2  02:54  1  02:47  2  04:17  1  03:56  1  02:43  1  00:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Pētersons           00:56:03 16:20:05   06:21  2  07:41  2  09:15  2  13:20  2  19:02  1  22:21  1  27:39  2  30:32  2  35:52  1  38:47  1  40:25  1  45:54  1  52:10  2  55:42  2  56:03  2 00:56:03
       0                           VB             06:21  2  01:20  2  01:34  1  04:05  1  05:42  1  03:19  2  05:18  2  02:53  1  05:20  1  02:55  2  01:38  1  05:29  2  06:16  2  03:32  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:48     00:28    -00:08    -00:40    -01:28     00:33     01:08    -00:08    -00:39     00:01    -01:09     01:12     02:20     00:49     00:19   
 3. Juris Kačoreks            01:28:21 16:20:27   09:35  3  11:18  3  13:43  3  21:43  3  30:47  3  35:46  3  43:44  3  47:50  3  58:59  3  64:22  3  67:23  3  74:58  3  82:18  3  87:47  3  88:21  3 01:28:21
       0                           VB             09:35  3  01:43  3  02:25  3  08:00  3  09:04  3  04:59  3  07:58  3  04:06  3  11:09  3  05:23  3  03:01  3  07:35  3  07:20  3  05:29  3  00:34  3
                                                  04:02     00:51     00:43     03:15     01:54     02:13     03:48     01:05     05:10     02:29     00:14     03:18     03:24     02:46     00:32   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:33     00:52     01:34     04:05     05:42     02:46     04:10     02:53     05:20     02:54     01:38     04:17     03:56     02:43     00:02   00:48:25

V50 Distance (4): 14 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 21)   3.( 53)   4.( 22)   5.( 35)   6.( 48)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 57)  11.( 50)  12.( 73)  13.( 81)  14.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Čaklis             00:46:43 17:48:43   04:58  2  06:02  1  07:31  1  10:28  1  15:06  1  17:57  1  22:22  1  24:43  1  32:54  1  35:02  1  36:11  1  40:01  1  43:59  1  46:36  1  46:43  1 00:46:43
       0                           V50            04:58  2  01:04  2  01:29  3  02:57  2  04:38  1  02:51  3  04:25  2  02:21  1  08:11  6  02:08  1  01:09  1  03:50  2  03:58  1  02:37  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:51:24 18:10:46   06:23  8  07:26  5  10:53  8  14:18  8  20:47  5  24:06  5  29:05  5  31:43  5  36:28  3  38:50  3  40:09  3  43:49  2  48:39  2  51:16  2  51:24  2 00:51:24
       0                           V50            06:23  8  01:03  1  03:27  8  03:25  4  06:29  3  03:19  7  04:59  4  02:38  4  04:45  1  02:22  3  01:19  4  03:40  1  04:50  3  02:37  2  00:08  2
                                                  01:25    -00:01     01:58     00:28     01:51     00:28     00:34     00:17    -03:26     00:14     00:10    -00:10     00:52     00:00     00:01   
 3. Alfrēds Brālītis          00:53:56 16:01:59   05:39  3  06:47  2  08:14  2  11:49  3  17:26  2  21:18  2  27:09  3  29:49  3  35:18  2  38:09  2  39:51  2  44:26  3  49:59  3  53:37  3  53:56  3 00:53:56
       0                           V50            05:39  3  01:08  5  01:27  2  03:35  5  05:37  2  03:52  8  05:51  7  02:40  5  05:29  2  02:51  5  01:42  6  04:35  5  05:33  7  03:38  6  00:19  7
                                                  00:41     00:04    -00:02     00:38     00:59     01:01     01:26     00:19    -02:42     00:43     00:33     00:45     01:35     01:01     00:12   
 4. Ivars Šleiners            00:56:07 17:06:21   06:07  5  07:14  4  08:43  3  12:00  4  19:05  3  21:53  3  27:37  4  30:42  4  38:17  4  41:50  4  43:24  4  47:45  4  52:44  4  55:59  4  56:07  4 00:56:07
       0                           V50            06:07  5  01:07  4  01:29  3  03:17  3  07:05  4  02:48  2  05:44  6  03:05  6  07:35  4  03:33  8  01:34  5  04:21  4  04:59  4  03:15  5  00:08  2
                                                  01:09     00:03     00:00     00:20     02:27    -00:03     01:19     00:44    -00:36     01:25     00:25     00:31     01:01     00:38     00:01   
 5. Arvis Heniņš              00:59:31 17:10:06   06:19  7  07:30  6  09:02  5  12:46  5  21:37  6  24:39  6  29:44  6  32:50  6  40:11  5  43:25  5  45:15  5  49:59  5  55:05  5  59:15  5  59:31  5 00:59:31
       0                           V50            06:19  7  01:11  6  01:32  5  03:44  6  08:51  7  03:02  4  05:05  5  03:06  7  07:21  3  03:14  7  01:50  8  04:44  6  05:06  5  04:10  7  00:16  6
                                                  01:21     00:07     00:03     00:47     04:13     00:11     00:40     00:45    -00:50     01:06     00:41     00:54     01:08     01:33     00:09   
 6. Jānis Neimanis            01:02:47 18:02:24   04:39  1  07:42  7  09:08  6  11:43  2  19:35  4  22:16  4  26:27  2  28:53  2  45:09  8  47:24  7  48:37  7  54:51  7  60:19  7  62:39  6  62:47  6 01:02:47
       0                           V50            04:39  1  03:03  9  01:26  1  02:35  1  07:52  5  02:41  1  04:11  1  02:26  2  16:16  9  02:15  2  01:13  3  06:14  7  05:28  6  02:20  1  00:08  2
                                                 -00:19     01:59    -00:03    -00:22     03:14    -00:10    -00:14     00:05     08:05     00:07     00:04     02:24     01:30    -00:17     00:01   
 7. Juris Vilks               01:03:15 17:37:24   06:00  4  07:06  3  08:47  4  12:58  6  23:53  8  26:59  8  33:49  8  36:17  8  44:08  6  46:44  6  47:53  6  51:45  6  55:58  6  62:53  7  63:15  7 01:03:15
       0                           V50            06:00  4  01:06  3  01:41  6  04:11  8  10:55  9  03:06  5  06:50  8  02:28  3  07:51  5  02:36  4  01:09  1  03:52  3  04:13  2  06:55  9  00:22  8
                                                  01:02     00:02     00:12     01:14     06:17     00:15     02:25     00:07    -00:20     00:28     00:00     00:02     00:15     04:18     00:15   
 8. Haralds Feldmanis         01:22:17 16:39:40   06:15  6  07:54  8  09:53  7  13:53  7  21:55  7  25:09  7  30:02  7  33:19  7  44:27  7  47:29  8  49:11  8  71:43  8  78:51  8  82:04  8  82:17  8 01:22:17
       0                           V50            06:15  6  01:39  7  01:59  7  04:00  7  08:02  6  03:14  6  04:53  3  03:17  8  11:08  7  03:02  6  01:42  6  22:32  9  07:08  8  03:13  4  00:13  5
                                                  01:17     00:35     00:30     01:03     03:24     00:23     00:28     00:56     02:57     00:54     00:33     18:42     03:10     00:36     00:06   
 9. Ojārs Leikarts            01:58:58 15:58:16   12:27  9  14:33  9  27:04  9  34:38  9  44:59  9  50:34  9  59:57  9  66:15  9  79:30  9  89:04  9  92:02  9 100:22  9 112:22  9 118:11  9 118:58  9 01:58:58
       0                           V50            12:27  9  02:06  8  12:31  9  07:34  9  10:21  8  05:35  9  09:23  9  06:18  9  13:15  8  09:34  9  02:58  9  08:20  8  12:00  9  05:49  8  00:47  9
                                                  07:29     01:02     11:02     04:37     05:43     02:44     04:58     03:57     05:04     07:26     01:49     04:30     08:02     03:12     00:40   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:39     01:03     01:26     02:35     04:38     02:41     04:11     02:21     04:45     02:08     01:09     03:40     03:58     02:20     00:07   00:41:41

V Distance (5): 15 KP 6,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 22)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 21)  13.( 73)  14.( 81)  15.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņs          00:33:53 18:03:27   03:15  1  06:17  1  09:31  1  12:36  1  14:32  1  15:29  1  17:04  1  19:56  1  23:53  1  26:02  1  27:26  1  28:04  1  29:57  1  32:18  1  33:56  1  33:53  1 00:33:53
       0                           V              03:15  1  03:02  1  03:14  1  03:05  1  01:56  1  00:57  1  01:35  1  02:52  1  03:57  1  02:09  1  01:24  1  00:38  1  01:53  1  02:21  1  01:38  1  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harijs Meiers             00:45:49 18:19:08   03:51  2  07:40  2  12:13  2  16:23  2  18:46  2  20:01  2  22:40  2  26:59  2  31:38  2  34:31  2  36:20  2  37:16  2  39:57  2  43:23  2  45:40  2  45:49  2 00:45:49
       0                           V              03:51  2  03:49  2  04:33  3  04:10  2  02:23  2  01:15  2  02:39  2  04:19  2  04:39  2  02:53  2  01:49  2  00:56  2  02:41  2  03:26  2  02:17  2  00:09  3
                                                  00:36     00:47     01:19     01:05     00:27     00:18     01:04     01:27     00:42     00:44     00:25     00:18     00:48     01:05     00:39     00:12   
 3. Andris Leja               00:54:28 18:14:08   04:57  3  09:05  3  13:01  3  17:55  3  20:54  3  22:10  3  25:10  3  32:36  3  38:42  3  41:46  3  44:01  3  45:01  3  47:44  3  51:37  3  54:19  3  54:28  3 00:54:28
       0                           V              04:57  3  04:08  3  03:56  2  04:54  3  02:59  3  01:16  3  03:00  3  07:26  5  06:06  3  03:04  3  02:15  3  01:00  3  02:43  3  03:53  3  02:42  3  00:09  3
                                                  01:42     01:06     00:42     01:49     01:03     00:19     01:25     04:34     02:09     00:55     00:51     00:22     00:50     01:32     01:04     00:12   
 4. Guntars Sils              01:01:35 17:44:23   06:10  5  10:25  5  15:22  4  25:35  6  29:00  5  30:18  5  33:24  4  38:37  4  44:47  4  48:03  4  50:30  4  51:32  4  54:35  4  58:41  4  61:26  4  61:35  4 01:01:35
       0                           V              06:10  5  04:15  4  04:57  4  10:13  6  03:25  5  01:18  4  03:06  4  05:13  3  06:10  4  03:16  4  02:27  4  01:02  4  03:03  5  04:06  4  02:45  4  00:09  3
                                                  02:55     01:13     01:43     07:08     01:29     00:21     01:31     02:21     02:13     01:07     01:03     00:24     01:10     01:45     01:07     00:12   
 5. Jānis Lorencs             01:07:23 18:20:59   05:31  4  10:17  4  15:27  5  24:34  4  27:52  4  29:19  4  34:33  5  40:06  5  48:27  5  52:10  5  54:52  5  56:06  5  58:59  5  63:22  5  67:24  5  67:23  5 01:07:23
       0                           V              05:31  4  04:46  5  05:10  5  09:07  5  03:18  4  01:27  5  05:14  6  05:33  4  08:21  5  03:43  5  02:42  5  01:14  6  02:53  4  04:23  5  04:02  6  ??:??  2
                                                  02:16     01:44     01:56     06:02     01:22     00:30     03:39     02:41     04:24     01:34     01:18     00:36     01:00     02:02     02:24     00:02   
 6. Ieva Meiere               01:17:19 18:17:01   06:50  6  12:55  6  18:39  6  25:30  5  30:28  6  32:01  6  35:51  6  45:52  6  56:35  6  60:36  6  63:32  6  64:45  6  68:19  6  73:55  6  77:10  6  77:19  6 01:17:19
       0                           V              06:50  6  06:05  6  05:44  6  06:51  4  04:58  6  01:33  6  03:50  5  10:01  6  10:43  6  04:01  6  02:56  6  01:13  5  03:34  6  05:36  6  03:15  5  00:09  3
                                                  03:35     03:03     02:30     03:46     03:02     00:36     02:15     07:09     06:46     01:52     01:32     00:35     01:41     03:15     01:37     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:15     03:02     03:14     03:05     01:56     00:57     01:35     02:52     03:57     02:09     01:24     00:38     01:53     02:21     01:38     00:09   00:34:05

#1 Distance (S12,V12,IES): 6 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 60)   2.( 21)   3.( 55)   4.( 73)   5.( 81)   6.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Gatis Gūtmanis            00:32:44 16:39:39   03:30  1  08:00  1  09:50  1  14:42  1  24:34  1  32:24  1  32:44  1 00:32:44
       0                           V12            03:30  1  04:30  1  01:50  2  04:52  2  09:52  2  07:50  4  00:20  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Čakle            00:33:26 17:47:29   05:06  4  10:53  2  12:42  2  16:46  2  24:50  2  33:06  2  33:26  2 00:33:26
       0                           S12            05:06  4  05:47  2  01:49  1  04:04  1  08:04  1  08:16  5  00:20  4
                                                  01:36     01:17    -00:01    -00:48    -01:48     00:26     00:00   
 3. Samanta Purgaile          01:07:52 16:56:14   04:57  2  12:21  3  16:07  3  24:55  3  62:29  3  67:46  3  67:52  3 01:07:52
       0                           S12            04:57  2  07:24  3  03:46  3  08:48  5  37:34  3  05:17  3  00:06  1
                                                  01:27     02:54     01:56     03:56     27:42    -02:33    -00:14   
 4. Austris Leja              01:08:16 16:56:15   05:03  3  12:28  4  16:20  4  24:58  4  63:32  4  68:06  4  68:16  4 01:08:16
       0                           V12            05:03  3  07:25  4  03:52  4  08:38  3  38:34  4  04:34  2  00:10  2
                                                  01:33     02:55     02:02     03:46     28:42    -03:16    -00:10   
 5. Helēna Emma Dzene         01:09:01 16:56:03   05:12  5  12:37  5  16:29  5  25:08  5  64:45  5  68:46  5  69:01  5 01:09:01
       0                           S12            05:12  5  07:25  4  03:52  4  08:39  4  39:37  5  04:01  1  00:15  3
                                                  01:42     02:55     02:02     03:47     29:45    -03:49    -00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:30     04:30     01:49     04:04     08:04     04:01     00:06   00:26:04

#2 Distance (S14): 7 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 60)   2.( 53)   3.( 21)   4.( 55)   5.( 73)   6.( 81)   7.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Leja                00:30:50 16:56:00   04:56  1  09:51  1  11:08  1  13:36  1  17:23  1  24:35  1  30:44  1  30:50  1 00:30:50
       0                           S14            04:56  1  04:55  1  01:17  1  02:28  3  03:47  1  07:12  1  06:09  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Brenda Purgaile           01:08:47 16:55:33   05:54  2  14:31  2  18:30  3  20:50  3  25:35  2  64:02  2  68:41  3  68:47  2 01:08:47
       0                           S14            05:54  2  08:37  3  03:59  3  02:20  1  04:45  2  38:27  2  04:39  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:58     03:42     02:42    -00:08     00:58     31:15    -01:30     00:00   
 3. Sintija Beraģe            01:08:48 16:55:30   05:56  3  14:31  2  18:23  2  20:47  2  25:37  3  64:48  3  68:33  2  68:48  3 01:08:48
       0                           S14            05:56  3  08:35  2  03:52  2  02:24  2  04:50  3  39:11  3  03:45  1  00:15  3
                                                  01:00     03:40     02:35    -00:04     01:03     31:59    -02:24     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:56     04:55     01:17     02:20     03:47     07:12     03:45     00:06   00:28:18

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40,SB): 9 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 60)   2.( 55)   3.( 21)   4.( 53)   5.( 50)   6.( 57)   7.( 73)   8.( 81)   9.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Eva Sintija Pētersone     00:29:23 16:26:47   03:27  1  06:21  1  07:37  1  09:09  1  11:46  1  13:23  1  19:11  1  25:17  1  29:05  1  29:23  1 00:29:23
       0                           S18            03:27  1  02:54  1  01:16  2  01:32  1  02:37  1  01:37  1  05:48  1  06:06  3  03:48  1  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Janpaule            00:34:30 15:31:56   04:27  6  08:32  7  10:08  5  12:01  3  15:09  2  17:12  2  24:10  2  30:21  2  34:11  2  34:30  2 00:34:30
       0                           SB             04:27  6  04:05  7  01:36  4  01:53  2  03:08  2  02:03  2  06:58  2  06:11  4  03:50  2  00:19  5
                                                  01:00     01:11     00:20     00:21     00:31     00:26     01:10     00:05     00:02     00:01   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:39:13 17:02:07   04:24  5  08:18  5  09:54  4  11:58  2  15:27  3  17:58  3  27:22  3  34:03  3  38:51  3  39:13  3 00:39:13
       0                           S40            04:24  5  03:54  3  01:36  4  02:04  3  03:29  3  02:31  4  09:24  4  06:41  5  04:48  3  00:22  8
                                                  00:57     01:00     00:20     00:32     00:52     00:54     03:36     00:35     01:00     00:04   
 4. Gerda Kačoreka            00:43:03 16:21:49   04:13  4  07:48  2  08:56  2  12:30  4  16:40  5  18:47  4  28:24  5  36:11  4  42:42  4  43:03  4 00:43:03
       0                           S18            04:13  4  03:35  2  01:08  1  03:34  7  04:10  5  02:07  3  09:37  5  07:47  6  06:31  8  00:21  7
                                                  00:46     00:41    -00:08     02:02     01:33     00:30     03:49     01:41     02:43     00:03   
 5. Miks Indriksons           00:44:27 16:56:09   04:03  3  08:07  3  10:43  8  15:26  7  20:54  8  23:35  7  33:25  8  39:05  6  44:25  6  44:27  5 00:44:27
       0                           V14            04:03  3  04:04  6  02:36  9  04:43  8  05:28  8  02:41  6  09:50  7  05:40  1  05:20  6  00:02  1
                                                  00:36     01:10     01:20     03:11     02:51     01:04     04:02    -00:26     01:32    -00:16   
 5. Edgars Komļevs            00:44:27 16:56:10   04:00  2  08:07  3  10:42  7  15:26  7  20:53  7  23:35  7  33:24  7  39:05  6  44:22  5  44:27  5 00:44:27
       0                           V14            04:00  2  04:07  8  02:35  8  04:44  9  05:27  7  02:42  7  09:49  6  05:41  2  05:17  5  00:05  3
                                                  00:33     01:13     01:19     03:12     02:50     01:05     04:01    -00:25     01:29    -00:13   
 7. Filips Ēcis               00:44:38 16:51:37   04:37  8  08:36  8  09:52  3  12:40  6  16:37  4  20:32  6  30:22  6  39:02  5  44:35  7  44:38  7 00:44:38
       0                           V14            04:37  8  03:59  5  01:16  2  02:48  6  03:57  4  03:55  9  09:50  7  08:40  7  05:33  7  00:03  2
                                                  01:10     01:05     00:00     01:16     01:20     02:18     04:02     02:34     01:45    -00:15   
 8. Ināra Kalniņa             00:48:36 17:32:26   04:33  7  08:31  6  10:23  6  12:35  5  16:46  6  19:25  5  28:05  4  43:07  8  48:17  8  48:36  8 00:48:36
       0                           S40            04:33  7  03:58  4  01:52  6  02:12  4  04:11  6  02:39  5  08:40  3  15:02  9  05:10  4  00:19  5
                                                  01:06     01:04     00:36     00:40     01:34     01:02     02:52     08:56     01:22     00:01   
 9. Mudīte Saulīte            01:04:54 16:59:06   06:45  9  11:52  9  13:46  9  16:03  9  32:16  9  35:13  9  48:39  9  57:30  9  64:10  9  64:54  9 01:04:54
       0                           S40            06:45  9  05:07  9  01:54  7  02:17  5  16:13  9  02:57  8  13:26  9  08:51  8  06:40  9  00:44  9
                                                  03:18     02:13     00:38     00:45     13:36     01:20     07:38     02:45     02:52     00:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:27     02:54     01:08     01:32     02:37     01:37     05:48     05:40     03:48     00:02   00:28:33

#4 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 14 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 21)   3.( 53)   4.( 22)   5.( 35)   6.( 48)   7.( 42)   8.( 45)   9.( 37)  10.( 57)  11.( 50)  12.( 73)  13.( 81)  14.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:38:31 17:55:53   04:44  2  05:37  1  06:46  1  09:33  1  13:51  1  16:05  1  20:31  1  22:35  1  26:21  1  28:19  1  29:14  1  32:24  1  35:46  1  38:25  1  38:31  1 00:38:31
       0                           S              04:44  2  00:53  2  01:09  1  02:47  2  04:18  1  02:14  1  04:26  4  02:04  1  03:46  1  01:58  1  00:55  1  03:10  1  03:22  1  02:39  5  00:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Čaklis             00:46:43 17:48:43   04:58  3  06:02  2  07:31  2  10:28  2  15:06  2  17:57  2  22:22  2  24:43  2  32:54  3  35:02  2  36:11  2  40:01  2  43:59  2  46:36  2  46:43  2 00:46:43
       0                           V50            04:58  3  01:04  4  01:29  5  02:57  3  04:38  2  02:51  6  04:25  3  02:21  2  08:11 13  02:08  2  01:09  2  03:50  3  03:58  3  02:37  3  00:07  3
                                                  00:14     00:11     00:20     00:10     00:20     00:37    -00:01     00:17     04:25     00:10     00:14     00:40     00:36    -00:02     00:01   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:47:51 18:18:25   05:40  7  06:51  6  08:16  6  11:34  3  16:47  3  19:19  3  24:46  3  27:17  3  32:38  2  35:32  3  36:41  3  40:54  3  45:06  3  47:39  3  47:51  3 00:47:51
       0                           S              05:40  7  01:11  9  01:25  2  03:18  6  05:13  3  02:32  2  05:27 10  02:31  5  05:21  5  02:54  8  01:09  2  04:13  5  04:12  4  02:33  2  00:12  9
                                                  00:56     00:18     00:16     00:31     00:55     00:18     01:01     00:27     01:35     00:56     00:14     01:03     00:50    -00:06     00:06   
 4. Viesturs Meijers          00:51:24 18:10:46   06:23 14  07:26  9  10:53 15  14:18 14  20:47 11  24:06 11  29:05 11  31:43 11  36:28  9  38:50  8  40:09  6  43:49  4  48:39  4  51:16  4  51:24  4 00:51:24
       0                           V50            06:23 14  01:03  3  03:27 18  03:25  7  06:29  8  03:19 12  04:59  6  02:38  6  04:45  2  02:22  4  01:19  6  03:40  2  04:50  7  02:37  3  00:08  4
                                                  01:39     00:10     02:18     00:38     02:11     01:05     00:33     00:34     00:59     00:24     00:24     00:30     01:28    -00:02     00:02   
 5. Roberts Āls               00:52:37 17:28:11   05:33  5  06:25  3  08:07  3  12:52 10  20:02 10  22:48 10  26:58  7  29:59  7  35:58  8  38:52  9  41:39  9  45:56  9  49:52  7  52:35  6  52:37  5 00:52:37
       0                           VB             05:33  5  00:52  1  01:42 11  04:45 16  07:10 10  02:46  4  04:10  1  03:01 10  05:59  8  02:54  8  02:47 17  04:17  6  03:56  2  02:43  6  00:02  1
                                                  00:49    -00:01     00:33     01:58     02:52     00:32    -00:16     00:57     02:13     00:56     01:52     01:07     00:34     00:04    -00:04   
 6. Ilze Čakle                00:52:41 17:51:17   06:19 11  07:33 11  09:35 12  12:49  9  18:36  6  21:30  6  26:53  5  29:44  5  35:04  4  37:44  4  39:24  4  44:03  5  49:25  6  52:25  5  52:41  6 00:52:41
       0                           S              06:19 11  01:14 11  02:02 14  03:14  4  05:47  6  02:54  7  05:23  9  02:51  8  05:20  3  02:40  6  01:40 10  04:39 10  05:22 10  03:00  7  00:16 13
                                                  01:35     00:21     00:53     00:27     01:29     00:40     00:57     00:47     01:34     00:42     00:45     01:29     02:00     00:21     00:10   
 7. Dita Sila                 00:52:58 17:34:33   05:31  4  06:38  4  08:10  4  11:53  6  17:54  5  21:02  4  26:54  6  30:10  8  35:50  6  38:46  6  40:11  7  44:44  7  49:15  5  52:49  7  52:58  7 00:52:58
       0                           S              05:31  4  01:07  6  01:32  7  03:43  9  06:01  7  03:08 10  05:52 14  03:16 13  05:40  7  02:56 11  01:25  7  04:33  8  04:31  6  03:34 11  00:09  7
                                                  00:47     00:14     00:23     00:56     01:43     00:54     01:26     01:12     01:54     00:58     00:30     01:23     01:09     00:55     00:03   
 8. Alfrēds Brālītis          00:53:56 16:01:59   05:39  6  06:47  5  08:14  5  11:49  5  17:26  4  21:18  5  27:09  8  29:49  6  35:18  5  38:09  5  39:51  5  44:26  6  49:59  8  53:37  8  53:56  8 00:53:56
       0                           V50            05:39  6  01:08  8  01:27  4  03:35  8  05:37  4  03:52 15  05:51 13  02:40  7  05:29  6  02:51  7  01:42 11  04:35  9  05:33 12  03:38 12  00:19 15
                                                  00:55     00:15     00:18     00:48     01:19     01:38     01:25     00:36     01:43     00:53     00:47     01:25     02:11     00:59     00:13   
 9. Jānis Pētersons           00:56:03 16:20:05   06:21 13  07:41 12  09:15 11  13:20 12  19:02  7  22:21  9  27:39 10  30:32  9  35:52  7  38:47  7  40:25  8  45:54  8  52:10  9  55:42  9  56:03  9 00:56:03
       0                           VB             06:21 13  01:20 12  01:34  9  04:05 12  05:42  5  03:19 12  05:18  8  02:53  9  05:20  3  02:55 10  01:38  9  05:29 14  06:16 14  03:32 10  00:21 16
                                                  01:37     00:27     00:25     01:18     01:24     01:05     00:52     00:49     01:34     00:57     00:43     02:19     02:54     00:53     00:15   
10. Ivars Šleiners            00:56:07 17:06:21   06:07  9  07:14  8  08:43  7  12:00  7  19:05  8  21:53  7  27:37  9  30:42 10  38:17 10  41:50 10  43:24 10  47:45 10  52:44 10  55:59 10  56:07 10 00:56:07
       0                           V50            06:07  9  01:07  6  01:29  5  03:17  5  07:05  9  02:48  5  05:44 11  03:05 11  07:35 10  03:33 15  01:34  8  04:21  7  04:59  8  03:15  9  00:08  4
                                                  01:23     00:14     00:20     00:30     02:47     00:34     01:18     01:01     03:49     01:35     00:39     01:11     01:37     00:36     00:02   
11. Arvis Heniņš              00:59:31 17:10:06   06:19 11  07:30 10  09:02  9  12:46  8  21:37 12  24:39 12  29:44 12  32:50 12  40:11 11  43:25 11  45:15 11  49:59 11  55:05 11  59:15 11  59:31 11 00:59:31
       0                           V50            06:19 11  01:11  9  01:32  7  03:44 10  08:51 16  03:02  8  05:05  7  03:06 12  07:21  9  03:14 13  01:50 13  04:44 11  05:06  9  04:10 16  00:16 13
                                                  01:35     00:18     00:23     00:57     04:33     00:48     00:39     01:02     03:35     01:16     00:55     01:34     01:44     01:31     00:10   
12. Jānis Neimanis            01:02:47 18:02:24   04:39  1  07:42 13  09:08 10  11:43  4  19:35  9  22:16  8  26:27  4  28:53  4  45:09 14  47:24 13  48:37 13  54:51 13  60:19 13  62:39 12  62:47 12 01:02:47
       0                           V50            04:39  1  03:03 20  01:26  3  02:35  1  07:52 14  02:41  3  04:11  2  02:26  3  16:16 19  02:15  3  01:13  5  06:14 15  05:28 11  02:20  1  00:08  4
                                                 -00:05     02:10     00:17    -00:12     03:34     00:27    -00:15     00:22     12:30     00:17     00:18     03:04     02:06    -00:19     00:02   
13. Juris Vilks               01:03:15 17:37:24   06:00  8  07:06  7  08:47  8  12:58 11  23:53 15  26:59 14  33:49 15  36:17 14  44:08 12  46:44 12  47:53 12  51:45 12  55:58 12  62:53 13  63:15 13 01:03:15
       0                           V50            06:00  8  01:06  5  01:41 10  04:11 13  10:55 20  03:06  9  06:50 16  02:28  4  07:51 12  02:36  5  01:09  2  03:52  4  04:13  5  06:55 20  00:22 17
                                                  01:16     00:13     00:32     01:24     06:37     00:52     02:24     00:24     04:05     00:38     00:14     00:42     00:51     04:16     00:16   
14. Kristīna Ēce              01:07:29 16:37:59   07:36 17  09:06 17  10:53 15  15:27 15  23:03 14  27:11 15  33:41 14  37:33 15  45:55 15  49:24 15  51:17 15  56:40 14  63:21 14  67:15 14  67:29 14 01:07:29
       0                           S              07:36 17  01:30 15  01:47 12  04:34 15  07:36 12  04:08 16  06:30 15  03:52 15  08:22 14  03:29 14  01:53 14  05:23 13  06:41 15  03:54 14  00:14 11
                                                  02:52     00:37     00:38     01:47     03:18     01:54     02:04     01:48     04:36     01:31     00:58     02:13     03:19     01:15     00:08   
15. Inta Abersone             01:10:13 18:21:03   07:20 16  08:43 16  13:19 17  17:44 17  25:05 17  28:35 16  34:22 16  41:55 16  49:45 16  53:27 16  55:38 16  60:32 15  66:17 15  69:58 15  70:13 15 01:10:13
       0                           S              07:20 16  01:23 14  04:36 19  04:25 14  07:21 11  03:30 14  05:47 12  07:33 19  07:50 11  03:42 16  02:11 15  04:54 12  05:45 13  03:41 13  00:15 12
                                                  02:36     00:30     03:27     01:38     03:03     01:16     01:21     05:29     04:04     01:44     01:16     01:44     02:23     01:02     00:09   
16. Haralds Feldmanis         01:22:17 16:39:40   06:15 10  07:54 15  09:53 13  13:53 13  21:55 13  25:09 13  30:02 13  33:19 13  44:27 13  47:29 14  49:11 14  71:43 16  78:51 16  82:04 16  82:17 16 01:22:17
       0                           V50            06:15 10  01:39 16  01:59 13  04:00 11  08:02 15  03:14 11  04:53  5  03:17 14  11:08 16  03:02 12  01:42 11  22:32 20  07:08 16  03:13  8  00:13 10
                                                  01:31     00:46     00:50     01:13     03:44     01:00     00:27     01:13     07:22     01:04     00:47     19:22     03:46     00:34     00:07   
17. Juris Kačoreks            01:28:21 16:20:27   09:35 18  11:18 18  13:43 18  21:43 18  30:47 18  35:46 18  43:44 18  47:50 18  58:59 17  64:22 17  67:23 17  74:58 17  82:18 17  87:47 17  88:21 17 01:28:21
       0                           VB             09:35 18  01:43 17  02:25 15  08:00 19  09:04 17  04:59 18  07:58 17  04:06 16  11:09 17  05:23 17  03:01 19  07:35 16  07:20 17  05:29 17  00:34 18
                                                  04:51     00:50     01:16     05:13     04:46     02:45     03:32     02:02     07:23     03:25     02:06     04:25     03:58     02:50     00:28   
18. Pēteris Ēcis              01:34:53 16:50:21   06:23 14  07:43 14  10:18 14  16:07 16  23:58 16  28:35 16  37:12 17  45:07 17  61:33 18  69:44 18  72:18 18  83:25 18  90:46 18  94:44 18  94:53 18 01:34:53
       0                           V18            06:23 14  01:20 12  02:35 16  05:49 17  07:51 13  04:37 17  08:37 18  07:55 20  16:26 20  08:11 19  02:34 16  11:07 18  07:21 18  03:58 15  00:09  7
                                                  01:39     00:27     01:26     03:02     03:33     02:23     04:11     05:51     12:40     06:13     01:39     07:57     03:59     01:19     00:03   
19. Ojārs Leikarts            01:58:58 15:58:16   12:27 19  14:33 19  27:04 19  34:38 19  44:59 19  50:34 19  59:57 19  66:15 19  79:30 19  89:04 19  92:02 19 100:22 19 112:22 19 118:11 19 118:58 19 01:58:58
       0                           V50            12:27 19  02:06 18  12:31 20  07:34 18  10:21 19  05:35 19  09:23 19  06:18 18  13:15 18  09:34 20  02:58 18  08:20 17  12:00 20  05:49 18  00:47 19
                                                  07:43     01:13     11:22     04:47     06:03     03:21     04:57     04:14     09:29     07:36     02:03     05:10     08:38     03:10     00:41   
20. Māra Zeberliņa            02:03:29 16:00:55   27:38 20  29:56 20  32:59 20  41:10 20  51:22 20  57:55 20  67:32 20  73:04 20  83:27 20  89:53 20  94:14 20 106:40 20 115:54 20 122:38 20 123:29 20 02:03:29
       0                           S              27:38 20  02:18 19  03:03 17  08:11 20  10:12 18  06:33 20  09:37 20  05:32 17  10:23 15  06:26 18  04:21 20  12:26 19  09:14 19  06:44 19  00:51 20
                                                  22:54     01:25     01:54     05:24     05:54     04:19     05:11     03:28     06:37     04:28     03:26     09:16     05:52     04:05     00:45   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:39     00:52     01:09     02:35     04:18     02:14     04:10     02:04     03:46     01:58     00:55     03:10     03:22     02:20     00:02   00:37:34

#5 Distance (V): 15 KP 6,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 22)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 21)  13.( 73)  14.( 81)  15.( 86)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņs          00:33:53 18:03:27   03:15  1  06:17  1  09:31  1  12:36  1  14:32  1  15:29  1  17:04  1  19:56  1  23:53  1  26:02  1  27:26  1  28:04  1  29:57  1  32:18  1  33:56  1  33:53  1 00:33:53
       0                           V              03:15  1  03:02  1  03:14  1  03:05  1  01:56  1  00:57  1  01:35  1  02:52  1  03:57  1  02:09  1  01:24  1  00:38  1  01:53  1  02:21  1  01:38  1  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harijs Meiers             00:45:49 18:19:08   03:51  2  07:40  2  12:13  2  16:23  2  18:46  2  20:01  2  22:40  2  26:59  2  31:38  2  34:31  2  36:20  2  37:16  2  39:57  2  43:23  2  45:40  2  45:49  2 00:45:49
       0                           V              03:51  2  03:49  2  04:33  3  04:10  2  02:23  2  01:15  2  02:39  2  04:19  2  04:39  2  02:53  2  01:49  2  00:56  2  02:41  2  03:26  2  02:17  2  00:09  3
                                                  00:36     00:47     01:19     01:05     00:27     00:18     01:04     01:27     00:42     00:44     00:25     00:18     00:48     01:05     00:39     00:12   
 3. Andris Leja               00:54:28 18:14:08   04:57  3  09:05  3  13:01  3  17:55  3  20:54  3  22:10  3  25:10  3  32:36  3  38:42  3  41:46  3  44:01  3  45:01  3  47:44  3  51:37  3  54:19  3  54:28  3 00:54:28
       0                           V              04:57  3  04:08  3  03:56  2  04:54  3  02:59  3  01:16  3  03:00  3  07:26  5  06:06  3  03:04  3  02:15  3  01:00  3  02:43  3  03:53  3  02:42  3  00:09  3
                                                  01:42     01:06     00:42     01:49     01:03     00:19     01:25     04:34     02:09     00:55     00:51     00:22     00:50     01:32     01:04     00:12   
 4. Guntars Sils              01:01:35 17:44:23   06:10  5  10:25  5  15:22  4  25:35  6  29:00  5  30:18  5  33:24  4  38:37  4  44:47  4  48:03  4  50:30  4  51:32  4  54:35  4  58:41  4  61:26  4  61:35  4 01:01:35
       0                           V              06:10  5  04:15  4  04:57  4  10:13  6  03:25  5  01:18  4  03:06  4  05:13  3  06:10  4  03:16  4  02:27  4  01:02  4  03:03  5  04:06  4  02:45  4  00:09  3
                                                  02:55     01:13     01:43     07:08     01:29     00:21     01:31     02:21     02:13     01:07     01:03     00:24     01:10     01:45     01:07     00:12   
 5. Jānis Lorencs             01:07:23 18:20:59   05:31  4  10:17  4  15:27  5  24:34  4  27:52  4  29:19  4  34:33  5  40:06  5  48:27  5  52:10  5  54:52  5  56:06  5  58:59  5  63:22  5  67:24  5  67:23  5 01:07:23
       0                           V              05:31  4  04:46  5  05:10  5  09:07  5  03:18  4  01:27  5  05:14  6  05:33  4  08:21  5  03:43  5  02:42  5  01:14  6  02:53  4  04:23  5  04:02  6  ??:??  2
                                                  02:16     01:44     01:56     06:02     01:22     00:30     03:39     02:41     04:24     01:34     01:18     00:36     01:00     02:02     02:24     00:02   
 6. Ieva Meiere               01:17:19 18:17:01   06:50  6  12:55  6  18:39  6  25:30  5  30:28  6  32:01  6  35:51  6  45:52  6  56:35  6  60:36  6  63:32  6  64:45  6  68:19  6  73:55  6  77:10  6  77:19  6 01:17:19
       0                           V              06:50  6  06:05  6  05:44  6  06:51  4  04:58  6  01:33  6  03:50  5  10:01  6  10:43  6  04:01  6  02:56  6  01:13  5  03:34  6  05:36  6  03:15  5  00:09  3
                                                  03:35     03:03     02:30     03:46     03:02     00:36     02:15     07:09     06:46     01:52     01:32     00:35     01:41     03:15     01:37     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:15     03:02     03:14     03:05     01:56     00:57     01:35     02:52     03:57     02:09     01:24     00:38     01:53     02:21     01:38     00:09   00:34:05


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 6/8/2015 7:36:36 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme