Zig-Zag 15. kārta

9/28/2015
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [S] [S12]
[S14] [S18] [S40] [S60] [SKOLA] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
V Distance (1): 16 KP 3,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 90)   2.( 89)   3.( 93)   4.( 97)   5.( 92)   6.( 93)   7.( 98)   8.( 95)   9.( 94)  10.( 92)  11.( 97)  12.( 96)  13.( 91)  14.( 98)  15.( 88)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Leja               00:20:34 17:45:59   00:47  1  02:35  1  04:32  1  05:41  1  07:17  1  07:48  1  09:33  1  11:55  1  13:31  1  14:44  1  16:11  1  17:00  1  18:06  1  18:43  1  19:56  1  20:12  1  20:34  1 00:20:34
       0                           V              00:47  1  01:48  1  01:57  2  01:09  1  01:36  1  00:31  2  01:45  1  02:22  1  01:36  1  01:13  1  01:27  1  00:49  2  01:06  1  00:37  2  01:13  1  00:16  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandis Miezītis           00:23:14 16:54:20   00:53  2  02:47  2  04:43  2  06:10  2  07:54  2  08:23  2  10:35  2  14:03  2  15:39  2  17:01  2  18:45  2  19:30  2  20:49  2  21:22  2  22:38  2  22:52  2  23:14  2 00:23:14
       0                           V              00:53  2  01:54  2  01:56  1  01:27  2  01:44  2  00:29  1  02:12  2  03:28  3  01:36  1  01:22  2  01:44  3  00:45  1  01:19  2  00:33  1  01:16  3  00:14  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:06     00:06    -00:01     00:18     00:08    -00:02     00:27     01:06     00:00     00:09     00:17    -00:04     00:13    -00:04     00:03    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Guntars Sils              00:24:24 18:03:48   00:55  3  02:59  3  05:19  3  06:46  3  08:34  3  09:11  3  11:32  3  14:26  3  16:17  3  17:44  3  19:21  3  20:22  3  21:43  3  22:26  3  23:41  3  24:00  3  24:24  3 00:24:24
       0                           V              00:55  3  02:04  3  02:20  3  01:27  2  01:48  3  00:37  3  02:21  3  02:54  2  01:51  3  01:27  3  01:37  2  01:01  3  01:21  3  00:43  3  01:15  2  00:19  3  00:24  3
                                                  00:08     00:16     00:23     00:18     00:12     00:06     00:36     00:32     00:15     00:14     00:10     00:12     00:15     00:06     00:02     00:03     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:47     01:48     01:56     01:09     01:36     00:29     01:45     02:22     01:36     01:13     01:27     00:45     01:06     00:33     01:13     00:14     00:22   00:20:21

S Distance (2): 12 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 94)   2.( 95)   3.( 98)   4.( 93)   5.( 92)   6.( 89)   7.( 90)   8.( 91)   9.( 96)  10.( 97)  11.( 88)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Čakle                00:21:26 17:46:51   01:21  2  03:23  2  07:23  1  10:02  1  10:48  1  12:46  1  15:29  1  17:07  1  18:47  1  19:46  1  20:23  1  20:54  1  21:26  1 00:21:26
       0                           S              01:21  2  02:02  1  04:00  1  02:39  1  00:46  2  01:58  1  02:43  2  01:38  2  01:40  2  00:59  1  00:37  1  00:31  3  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dita Elīna Sila           00:21:40 18:02:31   01:10  1  03:16  1  07:36  2  10:57  2  11:41  2  13:40  2  16:09  2  17:45  2  19:14  2  20:14  2  20:52  2  21:13  2  21:40  2 00:21:40
       0                           S              01:10  1  02:06  2  04:20  2  03:21  2  00:44  1  01:59  2  02:29  1  01:36  1  01:29  1  01:00  2  00:38  2  00:21  1  00:27  1
                                                 -00:11     00:04     00:20     00:42    -00:02     00:01    -00:14    -00:02    -00:11     00:01     00:01    -00:10    -00:05   
 3. Kristīna Ēce              00:27:53 16:56:39   01:44  3  04:06  3  09:11  3  14:53  3  15:52  3  17:58  3  20:58  3  22:46  3  24:52  3  26:08  3  26:54  3  27:19  3  27:53  3 00:27:53
       0                           S              01:44  3  02:22  3  05:05  3  05:42  3  00:59  3  02:06  3  03:00  3  01:48  3  02:06  3  01:16  3  00:46  3  00:25  2  00:34  3
                                                  00:23     00:20     01:05     03:03     00:13     00:08     00:17     00:10     00:26     00:17     00:09    -00:06     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     02:02     04:00     02:39     00:44     01:58     02:29     01:36     01:29     00:59     00:37     00:21     00:27   00:20:31

VB Distance (2): 12 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 94)   2.( 95)   3.( 98)   4.( 93)   5.( 92)   6.( 89)   7.( 90)   8.( 91)   9.( 96)  10.( 97)  11.( 88)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Māris Jēkabsons           00:20:29 17:12:10   01:08  1  03:12  1  07:08  1  10:11  1  10:54  1  12:37  1  14:57  1  16:29  1  18:10  1  19:06  1  19:40  1  19:58  1  20:29  1 00:20:29
       0                           VB             01:08  1  02:04  1  03:56  1  03:03  1  00:43  1  01:43  1  02:20  1  01:32  1  01:41  1  00:56  1  00:34  1  00:18  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:28:03 17:35:00   01:17  2  05:18  3  09:18  2  15:03  3  15:58  3  18:01  2  21:05  2  22:47  2  24:56  2  26:07  2  26:48  2  27:17  2  28:03  2 00:28:03
       0                           VB             01:17  2  04:01  3  04:00  2  05:45  3  00:55  2  02:03  2  03:04  2  01:42  2  02:09  2  01:11  2  00:41  2  00:29  3  00:46  3
                                                  00:09     01:57     00:04     02:42     00:12     00:20     00:44     00:10     00:28     00:15     00:07     00:11     00:15   
 3. Juris Kačoreks            00:30:10 16:54:46   01:34  3  04:07  2  09:26  3  14:43  2  15:47  2  18:40  3  22:25  3  24:44  3  26:57  3  28:16  3  29:03  3  29:27  3  30:10  3 00:30:10
       0                           VB             01:34  3  02:33  2  05:19  3  05:17  2  01:04  3  02:53  3  03:45  3  02:19  3  02:13  3  01:19  3  00:47  3  00:24  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:26     00:29     01:23     02:14     00:21     01:10     01:25     00:47     00:32     00:23     00:13     00:06     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     02:04     03:56     03:03     00:43     01:43     02:20     01:32     01:41     00:56     00:34     00:18     00:31   00:20:29

V50 Distance (2): 12 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 94)   2.( 95)   3.( 98)   4.( 93)   5.( 92)   6.( 89)   7.( 90)   8.( 91)   9.( 96)  10.( 97)  11.( 88)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Čaklis             00:19:17 17:53:58   01:17  1  03:00  1  06:21  1  08:53  1  09:36  1  11:28  1  13:43  1  15:05  1  17:03  1  17:54  1  18:30  1  18:48  1  19:17  1 00:19:17
       0                           V50            01:17  1  01:43  1  03:21  1  02:32  1  00:43  1  01:52  1  02:15  1  01:22  1  01:58  1  00:51  1  00:36  1  00:18  1  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:17     01:43     03:21     02:32     00:43     01:52     02:15     01:22     01:58     00:51     00:36     00:18     00:29   00:19:17

V14 Distance (3): 10 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 96)   2.( 98)   3.( 91)   4.( 90)   5.( 95)   6.( 93)   7.( 92)   8.( 97)   9.( 88)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Filips Ēcis               00:15:34 16:47:51   00:57  1  03:40  1  04:36  1  06:13  1  07:43  1  11:39  1  12:17  1  14:17  1  14:48  1  15:06  1  15:34  1 00:15:34
       0                           V14            00:57  1  02:43  1  00:56  1  01:37  1  01:30  1  03:56  1  00:38  3  02:00  1  00:31  1  00:18  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edgars Komļevs            00:21:07 16:46:01   01:04  2  05:24  2  06:39  2  08:44  2  10:39  2  16:26  2  16:53  2  19:09  2  20:01  2  20:28  2  21:07  2 00:21:07
       0                           V14            01:04  2  04:20  2  01:15  3  02:05  2  01:55  2  05:47  3  00:27  1  02:16  2  00:52  3  00:27  2  00:39  3
                                                  00:07     01:37     00:19     00:28     00:25     01:51    -00:11     00:16     00:21     00:09     00:11   
 3. Miks Indriksons           00:21:10 16:45:58   01:05  3  05:29  3  06:40  3  08:48  3  10:43  3  16:27  3  16:55  3  19:13  3  20:03  3  20:32  3  21:10  3 00:21:10
       0                           V14            01:05  3  04:24  3  01:11  2  02:08  3  01:55  2  05:44  2  00:28  2  02:18  3  00:50  2  00:29  3  00:38  2
                                                  00:08     01:41     00:15     00:31     00:25     01:48    -00:10     00:18     00:19     00:11     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     02:43     00:56     01:37     01:30     03:56     00:27     02:00     00:31     00:18     00:28   00:15:23

S40 Distance (3): 10 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 96)   2.( 98)   3.( 91)   4.( 90)   5.( 95)   6.( 93)   7.( 92)   8.( 97)   9.( 88)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:17:45 18:08:29   01:05  1  03:05  1  04:11  1  06:16  1  08:33  1  12:29  1  13:18  1  15:49  1  16:37  1  17:15  1  17:45  1 00:17:45
       0                           S40            01:05  1  02:00  3  01:06  2  02:05  1  02:17  1  03:56  1  00:49  1  02:31  3  00:48  1  00:38  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                00:20:16 16:48:52   01:27  2  03:19  3  04:25  3  06:49  2  10:08  3  14:44  2  15:38  2  17:48  2  18:58  3  19:30  2  20:16  2 00:20:16
       0                           S40            01:27  2  01:52  2  01:06  2  02:24  2  03:19  5  04:36  2  00:54  3  02:10  2  01:10  5  00:32  1  00:46  2
                                                  00:22    -00:08     00:00     00:19     01:02     00:40     00:05    -00:21     00:22    -00:06     00:16   
 3. Indra Valberga            00:20:24 16:48:48   01:27  2  03:18  2  04:20  2  06:51  3  10:03  2  15:09  3  15:58  3  17:55  3  18:54  2  19:37  3  20:24  3 00:20:24
       0                           S40            01:27  2  01:51  1  01:02  1  02:31  3  03:12  3  05:06  3  00:49  1  01:57  1  00:59  3  00:43  4  00:47  3
                                                  00:22    -00:09    -00:04     00:26     00:55     01:10     00:00    -00:34     00:11     00:05     00:17   
 4. Ingūna Leiškalne          00:27:36 17:08:04   02:16  5  05:27  5  06:52  5  10:03  5  13:15  5  19:53  4  21:15  4  24:38  4  25:43  4  26:28  4  27:36  4 00:27:36
       0                           S40            02:16  5  03:11  5  01:25  4  03:11  5  03:12  3  06:38  4  01:22  5  03:23  4  01:05  4  00:45  5  01:08  5
                                                  01:11     01:11     00:19     01:06     00:55     02:42     00:33     00:52     00:17     00:07     00:38   
 5. Sanita Leja               00:29:15 17:18:12   01:39  4  04:28  4  06:30  4  09:10  4  12:06  4  22:05  5  23:14  5  26:54  5  27:48  5  28:26  5  29:15  5 00:29:15
       0                           S40            01:39  4  02:49  4  02:02  5  02:40  4  02:56  2  09:59  5  01:09  4  03:40  5  00:54  2  00:38  2  00:49  4
                                                  00:34     00:49     00:56     00:35     00:39     06:03     00:20     01:09     00:06     00:00     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     01:51     01:02     02:05     02:17     03:56     00:49     01:57     00:48     00:32     00:30   00:16:52

S12 Distance (4): 7 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 97)   2.( 93)   3.( 92)   4.( 90)   5.( 91)   6.( 88)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:25:09 17:38:49   00:27  1  06:30  1  08:27  1  15:43  1  20:19  1  23:17  1  24:21  1  25:09  1 00:25:09
       0                           S12            00:27  1  06:03  1  01:57  1  07:16  1  04:36  1  02:58  1  01:04  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:27     06:03     01:57     07:16     04:36     02:58     01:04     00:48   00:25:09

V12 Distance (4): 7 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 97)   2.( 93)   3.( 92)   4.( 90)   5.( 91)   6.( 88)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Daniels Ziemelis          00:19:11 17:20:40   00:14  1  04:14  1  05:25  1  10:35  1  14:13  1  16:47  1  18:25  1  19:11  1 00:19:11
       0                           V12            00:14  1  04:00  5  01:11  5  05:10  5  03:38  1  02:34  6  01:38  5  00:46  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Šmits               00:24:34 16:42:28   05:41  4  08:27  4  09:11  4  13:45  2  22:18  4  23:43  4  24:05  3  24:34  2 00:24:34
       0                           V12            05:41  4  02:46  2  00:44  2  04:34  3  08:33  6  01:25  2  00:22  2  00:29  2
                                                  05:27    -01:14    -00:27    -00:36     04:55    -01:09    -01:16    -00:17   
 3. Kārlis Ābele              00:24:35 17:19:34   00:18  2  05:38  2  07:00  2  15:18  6  19:30  2  21:38  2  23:35  2  24:35  3 00:24:35
       0                           V12            00:18  2  05:20  6  01:22  6  08:18  6  04:12  2  02:08  5  01:57  6  01:00  6
                                                  00:04     01:20     00:11     03:08     00:34    -00:26     00:19     00:14   
 4. Austris Leja              00:24:36 16:42:30   05:40  3  08:28  5  09:15  5  13:48  4  22:20  5  23:36  3  24:07  4  24:36  4 00:24:36
       0                           V12            05:40  3  02:48  3  00:47  4  04:33  1  08:32  4  01:16  1  00:31  4  00:29  2
                                                  05:26    -01:12    -00:24    -00:37     04:54    -01:18    -01:07    -00:17   
 5. Deniss Jaunkalns          00:24:38 16:42:26   05:41  4  08:35  6  09:17  6  13:50  5  22:22  6  23:47  5  24:14  6  24:38  5 00:24:38
       0                           V12            05:41  4  02:54  4  00:42  1  04:33  1  08:32  4  01:25  2  00:27  3  00:24  1
                                                  05:27    -01:06    -00:29    -00:37     04:54    -01:09    -01:11    -00:22   
 6. Gabriels Rūmnieks         00:24:40 16:42:27   05:44  6  08:24  3  09:09  3  13:47  3  22:13  3  23:52  6  24:08  5  24:40  6 00:24:40
       0                           V12            05:44  6  02:40  1  00:45  3  04:38  4  08:26  3  01:39  4  00:16  1  00:32  4
                                                  05:30    -01:20    -00:26    -00:32     04:48    -00:55    -01:22    -00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:14     02:40     00:42     04:33     03:38     01:16     00:16     00:24   00:13:43

S14 Distance (4): 7 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 97)   2.( 93)   3.( 92)   4.( 90)   5.( 91)   6.( 88)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Brenda Purgaile           00:14:52 16:48:22   00:13  3  02:37  2  03:25  2  09:45  1  12:20  1  14:07  1  14:21  1  14:52  1 00:14:52
       0                           S14            00:13  3  02:24  2  00:48  2  06:20  2  02:35  1  01:47  2  00:14  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauma Leja                00:15:02 16:48:19   00:10  1  02:29  1  03:14  1  09:46  2  12:27  2  14:07  1  14:26  2  15:02  2 00:15:02
       0                           S14            00:10  1  02:19  1  00:45  1  06:32  3  02:41  2  01:40  1  00:19  2  00:36  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:05    -00:03     00:12     00:06    -00:07     00:05     00:05   
 3. Sintija Beraģe            00:16:20 16:48:21   00:11  2  03:22  3  04:45  3  10:01  3  12:56  3  14:43  3  15:19  3  16:20  3 00:16:20
       0                           S14            00:11  2  03:11  3  01:23  3  05:16  1  02:55  3  01:47  2  00:36  3  01:01  3
                                                 -00:02     00:47     00:35    -01:04     00:20     00:00     00:22     00:30   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:10     02:19     00:45     05:16     02:35     01:40     00:14     00:31   00:13:30

#1 Distance (V): 16 KP 3,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 90)   2.( 89)   3.( 93)   4.( 97)   5.( 92)   6.( 93)   7.( 98)   8.( 95)   9.( 94)  10.( 92)  11.( 97)  12.( 96)  13.( 91)  14.( 98)  15.( 88)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Leja               00:20:34 17:45:59   00:47  1  02:35  1  04:32  1  05:41  1  07:17  1  07:48  1  09:33  1  11:55  1  13:31  1  14:44  1  16:11  1  17:00  1  18:06  1  18:43  1  19:56  1  20:12  1  20:34  1 00:20:34
       0                           V              00:47  1  01:48  1  01:57  2  01:09  1  01:36  1  00:31  2  01:45  1  02:22  1  01:36  1  01:13  1  01:27  1  00:49  2  01:06  1  00:37  2  01:13  1  00:16  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandis Miezītis           00:23:14 16:54:20   00:53  2  02:47  2  04:43  2  06:10  2  07:54  2  08:23  2  10:35  2  14:03  2  15:39  2  17:01  2  18:45  2  19:30  2  20:49  2  21:22  2  22:38  2  22:52  2  23:14  2 00:23:14
       0                           V              00:53  2  01:54  2  01:56  1  01:27  2  01:44  2  00:29  1  02:12  2  03:28  3  01:36  1  01:22  2  01:44  3  00:45  1  01:19  2  00:33  1  01:16  3  00:14  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:06     00:06    -00:01     00:18     00:08    -00:02     00:27     01:06     00:00     00:09     00:17    -00:04     00:13    -00:04     00:03    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Guntars Sils              00:24:24 18:03:48   00:55  3  02:59  3  05:19  3  06:46  3  08:34  3  09:11  3  11:32  3  14:26  3  16:17  3  17:44  3  19:21  3  20:22  3  21:43  3  22:26  3  23:41  3  24:00  3  24:24  3 00:24:24
       0                           V              00:55  3  02:04  3  02:20  3  01:27  2  01:48  3  00:37  3  02:21  3  02:54  2  01:51  3  01:27  3  01:37  2  01:01  3  01:21  3  00:43  3  01:15  2  00:19  3  00:24  3
                                                  00:08     00:16     00:23     00:18     00:12     00:06     00:36     00:32     00:15     00:14     00:10     00:12     00:15     00:06     00:02     00:03     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:47     01:48     01:56     01:09     01:36     00:29     01:45     02:22     01:36     01:13     01:27     00:45     01:06     00:33     01:13     00:14     00:22   00:20:21

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 12 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 94)   2.( 95)   3.( 98)   4.( 93)   5.( 92)   6.( 89)   7.( 90)   8.( 91)   9.( 96)  10.( 97)  11.( 88)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Čaklis             00:19:17 17:53:58   01:17  3  03:00  1  06:21  1  08:53  1  09:36  1  11:28  1  13:43  1  15:05  1  17:03  1  17:54  1  18:30  1  18:48  1  19:17  1 00:19:17
       0                           V50            01:17  3  01:43  1  03:21  1  02:32  1  00:43  1  01:52  2  02:15  1  01:22  1  01:58  4  00:51  1  00:36  2  00:18  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Jēkabsons           00:20:29 17:12:10   01:08  1  03:12  2  07:08  2  10:11  3  10:54  3  12:37  2  14:57  2  16:29  2  18:10  2  19:06  2  19:40  2  19:58  2  20:29  2 00:20:29
       0                           VB             01:08  1  02:04  3  03:56  2  03:03  3  00:43  1  01:43  1  02:20  2  01:32  2  01:41  3  00:56  2  00:34  1  00:18  1  00:31  3
                                                 -00:09     00:21     00:35     00:31     00:00    -00:09     00:05     00:10    -00:17     00:05    -00:02     00:00     00:02   
 3. Ilze Čakle                00:21:26 17:46:51   01:21  5  03:23  4  07:23  3  10:02  2  10:48  2  12:46  3  15:29  3  17:07  3  18:47  3  19:46  3  20:23  3  20:54  3  21:26  3 00:21:26
       0                           S              01:21  5  02:02  2  04:00  3  02:39  2  00:46  4  01:58  3  02:43  4  01:38  4  01:40  2  00:59  3  00:37  3  00:31  7  00:32  4
                                                  00:04     00:19     00:39     00:07     00:03     00:06     00:28     00:16    -00:18     00:08     00:01     00:13     00:03   
 4. Dita Elīna Sila           00:21:40 18:02:31   01:10  2  03:16  3  07:36  4  10:57  4  11:41  4  13:40  4  16:09  4  17:45  4  19:14  4  20:14  4  20:52  4  21:13  4  21:40  4 00:21:40
       0                           S              01:10  2  02:06  4  04:20  5  03:21  4  00:44  3  01:59  4  02:29  3  01:36  3  01:29  1  01:00  4  00:38  4  00:21  3  00:27  1
                                                 -00:07     00:23     00:59     00:49     00:01     00:07     00:14     00:14    -00:29     00:09     00:02     00:03    -00:02   
 5. Kristīna Ēce              00:27:53 16:56:39   01:44  7  04:06  5  09:11  5  14:53  6  15:52  6  17:58  5  20:58  5  22:46  5  24:52  5  26:08  6  26:54  6  27:19  6  27:53  5 00:27:53
       0                           S              01:44  7  02:22  5  05:05  6  05:42  6  00:59  6  02:06  6  03:00  5  01:48  6  02:06  5  01:16  6  00:46  6  00:25  5  00:34  5
                                                  00:27     00:39     01:44     03:10     00:16     00:14     00:45     00:26     00:08     00:25     00:10     00:07     00:05   
 6. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:28:03 17:35:00   01:17  3  05:18  7  09:18  6  15:03  7  15:58  7  18:01  6  21:05  6  22:47  6  24:56  6  26:07  5  26:48  5  27:17  5  28:03  6 00:28:03
       0                           VB             01:17  3  04:01  7  04:00  3  05:45  7  00:55  5  02:03  5  03:04  6  01:42  5  02:09  6  01:11  5  00:41  5  00:29  6  00:46  7
                                                  00:00     02:18     00:39     03:13     00:12     00:11     00:49     00:20     00:11     00:20     00:05     00:11     00:17   
 7. Juris Kačoreks            00:30:10 16:54:46   01:34  6  04:07  6  09:26  7  14:43  5  15:47  5  18:40  7  22:25  7  24:44  7  26:57  7  28:16  7  29:03  7  29:27  7  30:10  7 00:30:10
       0                           VB             01:34  6  02:33  6  05:19  7  05:17  5  01:04  7  02:53  7  03:45  7  02:19  7  02:13  7  01:19  7  00:47  7  00:24  4  00:43  6
                                                  00:17     00:50     01:58     02:45     00:21     01:01     01:30     00:57     00:15     00:28     00:11     00:06     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     01:43     03:21     02:32     00:43     01:43     02:15     01:22     01:29     00:51     00:34     00:18     00:27   00:18:26

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40): 10 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 96)   2.( 98)   3.( 91)   4.( 90)   5.( 95)   6.( 93)   7.( 92)   8.( 97)   9.( 88)  10.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Filips Ēcis               00:15:34 16:47:51   00:57  1  03:40  4  04:36  4  06:13  1  07:43  1  11:39  1  12:17  1  14:17  1  14:48  1  15:06  1  15:34  1 00:15:34
       0                           V14            00:57  1  02:43  4  00:56  1  01:37  1  01:30  1  03:56  1  00:38  3  02:00  2  00:31  1  00:18  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:17:45 18:08:29   01:05  3  03:05  1  04:11  1  06:16  2  08:33  2  12:29  2  13:18  2  15:49  2  16:37  2  17:15  2  17:45  2 00:17:45
       0                           S40            01:05  3  02:00  3  01:06  3  02:05  2  02:17  4  03:56  1  00:49  4  02:31  6  00:48  2  00:38  5  00:30  2
                                                  00:08    -00:43     00:10     00:28     00:47     00:00     00:11     00:31     00:17     00:20     00:02   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:20:16 16:48:52   01:27  5  03:19  3  04:25  3  06:49  3  10:08  4  14:44  3  15:38  3  17:48  3  18:58  4  19:30  3  20:16  3 00:20:16
       0                           S40            01:27  5  01:52  2  01:06  3  02:24  5  03:19  8  04:36  3  00:54  6  02:10  3  01:10  8  00:32  4  00:46  5
                                                  00:30    -00:51     00:10     00:47     01:49     00:40     00:16     00:10     00:39     00:14     00:18   
 4. Indra Valberga            00:20:24 16:48:48   01:27  5  03:18  2  04:20  2  06:51  4  10:03  3  15:09  4  15:58  4  17:55  4  18:54  3  19:37  4  20:24  4 00:20:24
       0                           S40            01:27  5  01:51  1  01:02  2  02:31  6  03:12  6  05:06  4  00:49  4  01:57  1  00:59  6  00:43  7  00:47  6
                                                  00:30    -00:52     00:06     00:54     01:42     01:10     00:11    -00:03     00:28     00:25     00:19   
 5. Edgars Komļevs            00:21:07 16:46:01   01:04  2  05:24  6  06:39  6  08:44  5  10:39  5  16:26  5  16:53  5  19:09  5  20:01  5  20:28  5  21:07  5 00:21:07
       0                           V14            01:04  2  04:20  7  01:15  6  02:05  2  01:55  2  05:47  6  00:27  1  02:16  4  00:52  4  00:27  2  00:39  4
                                                  00:07     01:37     00:19     00:28     00:25     01:51    -00:11     00:16     00:21     00:09     00:11   
 6. Miks Indriksons           00:21:10 16:45:58   01:05  3  05:29  8  06:40  7  08:48  6  10:43  6  16:27  6  16:55  6  19:13  6  20:03  6  20:32  6  21:10  6 00:21:10
       0                           V14            01:05  3  04:24  8  01:11  5  02:08  4  01:55  2  05:44  5  00:28  2  02:18  5  00:50  3  00:29  3  00:38  3
                                                  00:08     01:41     00:15     00:31     00:25     01:48    -00:10     00:18     00:19     00:11     00:10   
 7. Ingūna Leiškalne          00:27:36 17:08:04   02:16  8  05:27  7  06:52  8  10:03  8  13:15  8  19:53  7  21:15  7  24:38  7  25:43  7  26:28  7  27:36  7 00:27:36
       0                           S40            02:16  8  03:11  6  01:25  7  03:11  8  03:12  6  06:38  7  01:22  8  03:23  7  01:05  7  00:45  8  01:08  8
                                                  01:19     00:28     00:29     01:34     01:42     02:42     00:44     01:23     00:34     00:27     00:40   
 8. Sanita Leja               00:29:15 17:18:12   01:39  7  04:28  5  06:30  5  09:10  7  12:06  7  22:05  8  23:14  8  26:54  8  27:48  8  28:26  8  29:15  8 00:29:15
       0                           S40            01:39  7  02:49  5  02:02  8  02:40  7  02:56  5  09:59  8  01:09  7  03:40  8  00:54  5  00:38  5  00:49  7
                                                  00:42     00:06     01:06     01:03     01:26     06:03     00:31     01:40     00:23     00:20     00:21   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     01:51     00:56     01:37     01:30     03:56     00:27     01:57     00:31     00:18     00:28   00:14:28

#4 Distance (S12,V12,S14,S60,SKOLA): 7 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 97)   2.( 93)   3.( 92)   4.( 90)   5.( 91)   6.( 88)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Brenda Purgaile           00:14:52 16:48:22   00:13  3  02:37  2  03:25  2  09:45  1  12:20  1  14:07  1  14:21  1  14:52  1 00:14:52
       0                           S14            00:13  3  02:24  2  00:48  6  06:20  7  02:35  1  01:47  6  00:14  1  00:31  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauma Leja                00:15:02 16:48:19   00:10  1  02:29  1  03:14  1  09:46  2  12:27  2  14:07  1  14:26  2  15:02  2 00:15:02
       0                           S14            00:10  1  02:19  1  00:45  3  06:32  8  02:41  2  01:40  5  00:19  3  00:36  6
                                                 -00:03    -00:05    -00:03     00:12     00:06    -00:07     00:05     00:05   
 3. Sintija Beraģe            00:16:20 16:48:21   00:11  2  03:22  3  04:45  3  10:01  3  12:56  3  14:43  3  15:19  3  16:20  3 00:16:20
       0                           S14            00:11  2  03:11  7  01:23  9  05:16  6  02:55  3  01:47  6  00:36  7  01:01 10
                                                 -00:02     00:47     00:35    -01:04     00:20     00:00     00:22     00:30   
 4. Daniels Ziemelis          00:19:11 17:20:40   00:14  4  04:14  4  05:25  4  10:35  4  14:13  4  16:47  4  18:25  4  19:11  4 00:19:11
       0                           V12            00:14  4  04:00  8  01:11  7  05:10  5  03:38  4  02:34  9  01:38  9  00:46  7
                                                  00:01     01:36     00:23    -01:10     01:03     00:47     01:24     00:15   
 5. Ralfs Šmits               00:24:34 16:42:28   05:41  8  08:27  8  09:11  8  13:45  5  22:18  8  23:43  8  24:05  6  24:34  5 00:24:34
       0                           V12            05:41  8  02:46  4  00:44  2  04:34  3  08:33 10  01:25  2  00:22  4  00:29  2
                                                  05:28     00:22    -00:04    -01:46     05:58    -00:22     00:08    -00:02   
 6. Kārlis Ābele              00:24:35 17:19:34   00:18  5  05:38  5  07:00  5  15:18  9  19:30  5  21:38  5  23:35  5  24:35  6 00:24:35
       0                           V12            00:18  5  05:20  9  01:22  8  08:18 10  04:12  5  02:08  8  01:57 10  01:00  9
                                                  00:05     02:56     00:34     01:58     01:37     00:21     01:43     00:29   
 7. Austris Leja              00:24:36 16:42:30   05:40  7  08:28  9  09:15  9  13:48  7  22:20  9  23:36  7  24:07  7  24:36  7 00:24:36
       0                           V12            05:40  7  02:48  5  00:47  5  04:33  1  08:32  8  01:16  1  00:31  6  00:29  2
                                                  05:27     00:24    -00:01    -01:47     05:57    -00:31     00:17    -00:02   
 8. Deniss Jaunkalns          00:24:38 16:42:26   05:41  8  08:35 10  09:17 10  13:50  8  22:22 10  23:47  9  24:14  9  24:38  8 00:24:38
       0                           V12            05:41  8  02:54  6  00:42  1  04:33  1  08:32  8  01:25  2  00:27  5  00:24  1
                                                  05:28     00:30    -00:06    -01:47     05:57    -00:22     00:13    -00:07   
 9. Gabriels Rūmnieks         00:24:40 16:42:27   05:44 10  08:24  7  09:09  7  13:47  6  22:13  7  23:52 10  24:08  8  24:40  9 00:24:40
       0                           V12            05:44 10  02:40  3  00:45  3  04:38  4  08:26  7  01:39  4  00:16  2  00:32  5
                                                  05:31     00:16    -00:03    -01:42     05:51    -00:08     00:02     00:01   
10. Kristīne Čakle            00:25:09 17:38:49   00:27  6  06:30  6  08:27  6  15:43 10  20:19  6  23:17  6  24:21 10  25:09 10 00:25:09
       0                           S12            00:27  6  06:03 10  01:57 10  07:16  9  04:36  6  02:58 10  01:04  8  00:48  8
                                                  00:14     03:39     01:09     00:56     02:01     01:11     00:50     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:10     02:19     00:42     04:33     02:35     01:16     00:14     00:24   00:12:13


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 9/28/2015 8:22:29 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme