Zig - Zag 16. karta

10/5/2015
Organizators : okzk
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

V Distance (1): 17 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 81)   2.( 22)   3.( 31)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 81)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 53)  16.( 57)  17.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:16:25 18:30:05   00:35  2  01:51  1  02:30  1  03:58  1  05:31  1  06:51  1  07:32  1  09:03  1  11:19  1  11:36  1  11:52  1  12:33  1  13:07  1  13:48  1  14:34  1  15:33  1  16:11  1  16:25  1 00:16:25
       0                           V              00:35  2  01:16  1  00:39  1  01:28  1  01:33  1  01:20  1  00:41  1  01:31  1  02:16  1  00:17  1  00:16  1  00:41  1  00:34  3  00:41  1  00:46  1  00:59  1  00:38  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris ĀK                 00:18:30 15:07:53   00:35  2  01:52  2  02:34  2  04:13  2  06:04  2  07:34  2  08:23  2  09:55  2  12:38  2  13:01  2  13:17  2  14:09  2  14:41  2  15:28  2  16:17  2  17:28  2  18:15  2  18:30  2 00:18:30
       0                           V              00:35  2  01:17  2  00:42  2  01:39  2  01:51  2  01:30  2  00:49  2  01:32  2  02:43  2  00:23  2  00:16  1  00:52  2  00:32  1  00:47  2  00:49  2  01:11  2  00:47  2  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:01     00:03     00:11     00:18     00:10     00:08     00:01     00:27     00:06     00:00     00:11    -00:02     00:06     00:03     00:12     00:09     00:01   
 3. Andris Leja               00:21:27 17:30:54   00:47  5  02:21  5  03:05  5  05:09  5  07:16  5  09:01  4  09:55  4  11:45  3  14:52  4  15:17  4  15:35  4  16:33  3  17:08  4  18:01  3  18:56  3  20:19  3  21:06  3  21:27  3 00:21:27
       0                           V              00:47  5  01:34  4  00:44  3  02:04  4  02:07  4  01:45  3  00:54  3  01:50  3  03:07  4  00:25  4  00:18  5  00:58  5  00:35  4  00:53  3  00:55  4  01:23  4  00:47  2  00:21  5
                                                  00:12     00:18     00:05     00:36     00:34     00:25     00:13     00:19     00:51     00:08     00:02     00:17     00:01     00:12     00:09     00:24     00:09     00:07   
 3. Sandis Miezītis           00:21:27 16:36:35   00:34  1  01:58  3  02:48  3  05:05  4  07:11  4  08:56  3  09:51  3  12:04  4  14:50  3  15:13  3  15:30  3  16:33  3  17:05  3  18:02  4  18:56  3  20:22  4  21:13  4  21:27  3 00:21:27
       0                           V              00:34  1  01:24  3  00:50  5  02:17  5  02:06  3  01:45  3  00:55  4  02:13  6  02:46  3  00:23  2  00:17  4  01:03  6  00:32  1  00:57  5  00:54  3  01:26  5  00:51  4  00:14  1
                                                 -00:01     00:08     00:11     00:49     00:33     00:25     00:14     00:42     00:30     00:06     00:01     00:22    -00:02     00:16     00:08     00:27     00:13     00:00   
 5. Guntars Sils              00:22:54 17:47:22   00:41  4  02:15  4  03:03  4  05:01  3  07:10  3  09:02  5  10:14  5  12:14  5  15:22  5  15:49  5  16:05  5  17:01  5  17:49  5  18:58  5  20:08  5  21:36  5  22:35  5  22:54  5 00:22:54
       0                           V              00:41  4  01:34  4  00:48  4  01:58  3  02:09  5  01:52  5  01:12  5  02:00  4  03:08  5  00:27  5  00:16  1  00:56  3  00:48  5  01:09  6  01:10  6  01:28  6  00:59  6  00:19  4
                                                  00:06     00:18     00:09     00:30     00:36     00:32     00:31     00:29     00:52     00:10     00:00     00:15     00:14     00:28     00:24     00:29     00:21     00:05   
 6. Dace Lesiņa               00:36:57 16:56:27   01:14  7  04:10  7  05:23  7  08:30  7  11:40  6  14:25  6  16:05  6  18:50  6  23:20  6  26:14  6  26:40  6  28:10  6  29:10  6  30:33  6  32:14  6  35:17  6  36:29  6  36:57  6 00:36:57
       0                           V              01:14  7  02:56  7  01:13  7  03:07  7  03:10  6  02:45  6  01:40  6  02:45  7  04:30  7  02:54  7  00:26  7  01:30  7  01:00  7  01:23  7  01:41  7  03:03  7  01:12  7  00:28  6
                                                  00:39     01:40     00:34     01:39     01:37     01:25     00:59     01:14     02:14     02:37     00:10     00:49     00:26     00:42     00:55     02:04     00:34     00:14   
    Jānis Lorencs             DQ       17:58:57   00:47  5  02:31  6  03:22  6  05:43  6  12:40  7                                                                                                                                   DQ
       0                           V              00:47  5  01:44  6  00:51  6  02:21  6  06:57  7                      02:03  5  03:21  6  00:33  6  00:23  6  00:57  4  00:54  6  00:56  4  00:59  5  01:22  3  00:54  5          
                                                  00:12     00:28     00:12     00:53     05:24                         00:32     01:05     00:16     00:07     00:16     00:20     00:15     00:13     00:23     00:16             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:34     01:16     00:39     01:28     01:33     01:20     00:41     01:31     02:16     00:17     00:16     00:41     00:32     00:41     00:46     00:59     00:38     00:14   00:16:22

S Distance (2): 15 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 50)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 81)  10.( 22)  11.( 31)  12.( 37)  13.( 53)  14.( 57)  15.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:21:03 18:25:26   01:30  3  02:36  1  03:58  1  06:09  1  10:04  1  11:03  1  11:31  1  11:50  1  13:08  1  15:07  1  16:08  1  17:01  1  18:01  1  19:36  1  20:43  1  21:03  1 00:21:03
       0                           S              01:30  3  01:06  1  01:22  1  02:11  1  03:55  1  00:59  3  00:28  1  00:19  1  01:18  2  01:59  2  01:01  2  00:53  1  01:00  1  01:35  1  01:07  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Čakle                00:22:11 17:41:58   01:29  2  02:37  2  04:08  3  06:26  2  10:21  2  11:31  2  12:06  2  12:32  2  13:48  2  15:46  2  16:48  2  17:47  2  18:54  2  20:40  2  21:47  2  22:11  2 00:22:11
       0                           S              01:29  2  01:08  2  01:31  4  02:18  2  03:55  1  01:10  4  00:35  3  00:26  4  01:16  1  01:58  1  01:02  3  00:59  2  01:07  3  01:46  2  01:07  1  00:24  3
                                                 -00:01     00:02     00:09     00:07     00:00     00:11     00:07     00:07    -00:02    -00:01     00:01     00:06     00:07     00:11     00:00     00:04   
 3. Inese Janpaule            00:23:02 16:20:51   01:40  4  02:50  4  04:20  4  06:56  4  11:05  3  12:02  3  12:41  4  13:03  4  14:21  4  16:31  4  17:29  3  18:28  3  19:34  3  21:22  3  22:33  3  23:02  3 00:23:02
       0                           S              01:40  4  01:10  3  01:30  3  02:36  4  04:09  3  00:57  2  00:39  4  00:22  3  01:18  2  02:10  4  00:58  1  00:59  2  01:06  2  01:48  3  01:11  4  00:29  4
                                                  00:10     00:04     00:08     00:25     00:14    -00:02     00:11     00:03     00:00     00:11    -00:03     00:06     00:06     00:13     00:04     00:09   
 4. Dita Sila                 00:23:16 17:48:10   01:21  1  02:38  3  04:07  2  06:30  3  11:12  4  12:05  4  12:39  3  12:59  3  14:19  3  16:26  3  17:38  4  18:44  4  19:54  4  21:49  4  22:58  4  23:16  4 00:23:16
       0                           S              01:21  1  01:17  4  01:29  2  02:23  3  04:42  4  00:53  1  00:34  2  00:20  2  01:20  4  02:07  3  01:12  4  01:06  4  01:10  4  01:55  4  01:09  3  00:18  1
                                                 -00:09     00:11     00:07     00:12     00:47    -00:06     00:06     00:01     00:02     00:08     00:11     00:13     00:10     00:20     00:02    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     01:06     01:22     02:11     03:55     00:53     00:28     00:19     01:16     01:58     00:58     00:53     01:00     01:35     01:07     00:18   00:20:40

VB Distance (2): 15 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 50)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 81)  10.( 22)  11.( 31)  12.( 37)  13.( 53)  14.( 57)  15.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Āls               00:21:27 16:29:14   01:20  1  02:16  1  03:54  1  05:56  1  09:58  1  10:46  1  11:11  1  11:40  1  12:58  1  15:31  1  16:23  1  17:33  1  18:30  1  20:13  1  21:11  1  21:27  1 00:21:27
       0                           VB             01:20  1  00:56  1  01:38  1  02:02  1  04:02  1  00:48  1  00:25  1  00:29  4  01:18  1  02:33  3  00:52  1  01:10  2  00:57  1  01:43  1  00:58  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Pētersons           00:22:40 18:20:08   01:24  3  02:32  2  04:12  2  06:33  2  10:52  2  11:45  2  12:14  2  12:33  2  13:55  2  15:59  2  17:00  2  18:01  2  19:11  2  21:04  2  22:14  2  22:40  2 00:22:40
       0                           VB             01:24  3  01:08  2  01:40  2  02:21  3  04:19  2  00:53  2  00:29  2  00:19  1  01:22  2  02:04  1  01:01  2  01:01  1  01:10  2  01:53  2  01:10  2  00:26  3
                                                  00:04     00:12     00:02     00:19     00:17     00:05     00:04    -00:10     00:04    -00:29     00:09    -00:09     00:13     00:10     00:12     00:10   
 3. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:25:45 17:22:49   01:21  2  02:36  3  04:16  3  06:36  3  12:21  3  13:21  3  14:05  3  14:27  3  15:52  3  18:24  3  19:29  3  20:46  3  21:57  3  24:01  3  25:23  3  25:45  3 00:25:45
       0 Talsi                     VB             01:21  2  01:15  3  01:40  2  02:20  2  05:45  3  01:00  3  00:44  3  00:22  2  01:25  3  02:32  2  01:05  3  01:17  3  01:11  3  02:04  3  01:22  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:01     00:19     00:02     00:18     01:43     00:12     00:19    -00:07     00:07    -00:01     00:13     00:07     00:14     00:21     00:24     00:06   
 4. Juris Kačoreks            00:31:30 17:05:58   01:50  4  03:53  4  05:51  4  09:05  4  14:58  4  16:16  4  17:04  4  17:32  4  19:21  4  22:18  4  23:40  4  25:24  4  27:05  4  29:23  4  31:02  4  31:30  4 00:31:30
       0                           VB             01:50  4  02:03  4  01:58  4  03:14  4  05:53  4  01:18  4  00:48  4  00:28  3  01:49  4  02:57  4  01:22  4  01:44  4  01:41  4  02:18  4  01:39  4  00:28  4
                                                  00:30     01:07     00:20     01:12     01:51     00:30     00:23    -00:01     00:31     00:24     00:30     00:34     00:44     00:35     00:41     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     00:56     01:38     02:02     04:02     00:48     00:25     00:19     01:18     02:04     00:52     01:01     00:57     01:43     00:58     00:16   00:20:39

V50 Distance (2): 15 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 50)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 81)  10.( 22)  11.( 31)  12.( 37)  13.( 53)  14.( 57)  15.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Čaklis             00:21:09 17:38:49   01:22  2  02:27  1  03:56  1  06:10  1  09:42  1  10:42  1  11:14  1  11:32  1  12:48  1  15:01  1  16:00  1  17:02  1  18:07  1  19:42  1  20:46  1  21:09  1 00:21:09
       0                           V50            01:22  2  01:05  1  01:29  1  02:14  1  03:32  1  01:00  1  00:32  1  00:18  1  01:16  3  02:13  2  00:59  2  01:02  1  01:05  1  01:35  1  01:04  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vilnis Iesalnieks         00:25:26 17:22:16   01:21  1  02:30  2  04:03  2  06:23  2  12:08  2  13:43  2  14:43  2  15:06  2  16:17  2  18:17  2  19:14  2  20:33  2  21:47  2  23:32  2  24:59  2  25:26  2 00:25:26
       0                           V50            01:21  1  01:09  2  01:33  2  02:20  2  05:45  2  01:35  3  01:00  3  00:23  2  01:11  2  02:00  1  00:57  1  01:19  2  01:14  2  01:45  2  01:27  2  00:27  2
                                                 -00:01     00:04     00:04     00:06     02:13     00:35     00:28     00:05    -00:05    -00:13    -00:02     00:17     00:09     00:10     00:23     00:04   
 3. Juris Vilks               00:33:43 16:35:11   01:54  3  03:27  3  05:32  3  08:40  3  14:30  3  16:03  3  16:46  3  17:13  3  18:22  3  22:35  3  24:11  3  27:02  3  28:42  3  31:36  3  33:14  3  33:43  3 00:33:43
       0                           V50            01:54  3  01:33  3  02:05  3  03:08  3  05:50  3  01:33  2  00:43  2  00:27  3  01:09  1  04:13  3  01:36  3  02:51  3  01:40  3  02:54  3  01:38  3  00:29  3
                                                  00:32     00:28     00:36     00:54     02:18     00:33     00:11     00:09    -00:07     02:00     00:37     01:49     00:35     01:19     00:34     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     01:05     01:29     02:14     03:32     01:00     00:32     00:18     01:09     02:00     00:57     01:02     01:05     01:35     01:04     00:23   00:20:46

V14 Distance (3): 13 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 22)   4.( 37)   5.( 81)   6.( 35)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Filips Ēcis               00:16:49 17:22:22   01:00  4  01:24  4  02:03  1  03:02  4  04:13  1  06:27  2  06:54  1  07:35  1  09:27  1  10:49  1  12:29  1  14:54  1  16:28  1  16:49  1 00:16:49
       0                           V14            01:00  4  00:24  1  00:39  1  00:59  4  01:11  1  02:14  2  00:27  1  00:41  3  01:52  3  01:22  2  01:40  4  02:25  4  01:34  4  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miks Indriksons           00:21:25 16:08:13   00:47  2  01:19  1  02:03  1  02:54  2  10:24  3  12:56  3  13:34  3  14:09  3  15:28  2  16:54  2  18:18  2  19:55  2  21:02  2  21:25  2 00:21:25
       0                           V14            00:47  2  00:32  2  00:44  2  00:51  2  07:30  4  02:32  3  00:38  3  00:35  2  01:19  1  01:26  4  01:24  2  01:37  1  01:07  1  00:23  2
                                                 -00:13     00:08     00:05    -00:08     06:19     00:18     00:11    -00:06    -00:33     00:04    -00:16    -00:48    -00:27     00:02   
 3. Edgars Komļevs            00:21:30 16:08:11   00:50  3  01:22  2  02:06  3  02:58  3  10:27  4  13:01  4  13:35  4  14:08  2  15:33  3  16:56  3  18:21  3  19:59  3  21:06  3  21:30  3 00:21:30
       0                           V14            00:50  3  00:32  2  00:44  2  00:52  3  07:29  3  02:34  4  00:34  2  00:33  1  01:25  2  01:23  3  01:25  3  01:38  2  01:07  1  00:24  3
                                                 -00:10     00:08     00:05    -00:07     06:18     00:20     00:07    -00:08    -00:27     00:01    -00:15    -00:47    -00:27     00:03   
    Edgars Uerts              DQ       17:27:04   00:46  1  01:22  2  02:07  4  02:53  1  04:13  1  05:36  1  10:38  2                                                                       DQ
       0                           V14            00:46  1  00:36  4  00:45  4  00:46  1  01:20  2  01:23  1  05:02  4                      00:57  1  01:01  1  01:39  3  01:08  3          
                                                 -00:14     00:12     00:06    -00:13     00:09    -00:51     04:35                        -00:25    -00:39    -00:46    -00:26             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:46     00:24     00:39     00:46     01:11     01:23     00:27     00:33     01:19     00:57     01:01     01:37     01:07     00:21   00:12:31

S18 Distance (3): 13 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 22)   4.( 37)   5.( 81)   6.( 35)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Gerda Kačoreka            00:19:06 16:58:59   02:03  1  02:40  1  03:27  1  04:20  1  05:28  1  07:16  1  07:43  1  08:36  1  11:07  1  12:33  1  14:14  1  16:54  1  18:45  1  19:06  1 00:19:06
       0                           S18            02:03  1  00:37  1  00:47  1  00:53  1  01:08  1  01:48  1  00:27  1  00:53  1  02:31  1  01:26  1  01:41  1  02:40  1  01:51  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     00:37     00:47     00:53     01:08     01:48     00:27     00:53     02:31     01:26     01:41     02:40     01:51     00:21   00:19:06

S40 Distance (3): 13 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 22)   4.( 37)   5.( 81)   6.( 35)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Guna Vilka                00:20:18 16:08:57   01:21  3  02:00  3  03:02  2  04:18  3  06:10  3  08:11  2  08:51  1  09:41  1  11:55  1  13:31  1  15:08  1  18:14  1  19:47  1  20:18  1 00:20:18
       0                           S40            01:21  3  00:39  2  01:02  2  01:16  3  01:52  3  02:01  2  00:40  1  00:50  1  02:14  2  01:36  3  01:37  2  03:06  3  01:33  3  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Sanita Leja               DQ       17:27:12   01:09  2  01:50  2  03:02  2  04:09  2  05:59  2  08:13  3                                                                                 DQ
       0                           S40            01:09  2  00:41  3  01:12  3  01:07  2  01:50  2  02:14  3                      02:21  3  01:21  2  01:44  3  02:12  2  01:27  2          
                                                 -00:12     00:02     00:10    -00:09    -00:02     00:13                         00:07    -00:15     00:07    -00:54    -00:06             
    Lolita Lipska-Meijere     DQ       17:30:42   00:53  1  01:25  1  02:15  1  03:09  1  04:28  1  06:28  1                                                                                 DQ
       0                           S40            00:53  1  00:32  1  00:50  1  00:54  1  01:19  1  02:00  1                      02:02  1  01:03  1  01:19  1  01:42  1  01:17  1          
                                                 -00:28    -00:07    -00:12    -00:22    -00:33    -00:01                        -00:12    -00:33    -00:18    -01:24    -00:16             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:53     00:32     00:50     00:54     01:19     02:00     00:40     00:50     02:02     01:03     01:19     01:42     01:17     00:31   00:15:52

S14 Distance (4): 10 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 81)   3.( 35)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 22)   9.( 40)  10.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Sintija Beraģe            00:13:33 16:18:08   00:48  2  02:13  2  04:03  1  04:39  2  05:16  2  07:14  2  08:28  2  10:06  2  12:14  1  13:15  1  13:33  1 00:13:33
       0                           S14            00:48  2  01:25  1  01:50  1  00:36  2  00:37  2  01:58  1  01:14  1  01:38  1  02:08  1  01:01  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauma Leja                00:13:34 16:18:09   00:45  1  02:10  1  04:06  2  04:36  1  05:08  1  07:09  1  08:26  1  10:04  1  12:16  2  13:16  2  13:34  2 00:13:34
       0                           S14            00:45  1  01:25  1  01:56  2  00:30  1  00:32  1  02:01  2  01:17  2  01:38  1  02:12  2  01:00  1  00:18  1
                                                 -00:03     00:00     00:06    -00:06    -00:05     00:03     00:03     00:00     00:04    -00:01     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:45     01:25     01:50     00:30     00:32     01:58     01:14     01:38     02:08     01:00     00:18   00:13:18

S12 Distance (5): 8 KP 0,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 81)   2.( 48)   3.( 37)   4.( 50)   5.( 22)   6.( 40)   7.( 31)   8.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:08:39 17:31:34   01:23  1  02:18  1  03:26  1  03:55  1  05:35  1  06:27  1  06:57  1  08:17  1  08:39  1 00:08:39
       0                           S12            01:23  1  00:55  3  01:08  1  00:29  3  01:40  7  00:52  1  00:30  2  01:20  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnija Gončarova          00:14:59 18:14:50   03:04  2  04:06  2  05:45  2  06:41  2  08:13  2  11:34  2  12:35  2  14:27  2  14:59  2 00:14:59
       0                           S12            03:04  2  01:02  4  01:39  2  00:56  6  01:32  5  03:21  6  01:01  6  01:52  4  00:32  4
                                                  01:41     00:07     00:31     00:27    -00:08     02:29     00:31     00:32     00:10   
 3. Sanija Kārlsberga         00:15:16 18:14:28   03:30  3  04:23  4  06:08  4  07:00  3  08:28  3  11:55  3  12:54  3  14:42  3  15:16  3 00:15:16
       0                           S12            03:30  3  00:53  2  01:45  4  00:52  5  01:28  4  03:27  7  00:59  5  01:48  2  00:34  6
                                                  02:07    -00:02     00:37     00:23    -00:12     02:35     00:29     00:28     00:12   
 4. Nikija Gončarova          00:15:23 18:14:24   03:32  4  04:21  3  06:05  3  07:05  4  08:38  4  11:55  3  12:59  4  14:47  4  15:23  4 00:15:23
       0                           S12            03:32  4  00:49  1  01:44  3  01:00  7  01:33  6  03:17  5  01:04  7  01:48  2  00:36  7
                                                  02:09    -00:06     00:36     00:31    -00:07     02:25     00:34     00:28     00:14   
 5. Aleksandra Dāvida         00:25:48 17:59:52   12:13  5  13:38  6  17:59  6  18:19  5  19:19  5  20:16  5  20:45  5  25:16  5  25:48  5 00:25:48
       0                           S12            12:13  5  01:25  6  04:21  5  00:20  1  01:00  1  00:57  2  00:29  1  04:31  7  00:32  4
                                                  10:50     00:30     03:13    -00:09    -00:40     00:05    -00:01     03:11     00:10   
 6. Arianna Nate Ditmane      00:25:50 17:59:54   12:17  7  13:42  7  18:03  7  18:25  6  19:37  6  20:37  6  21:16  6  25:21  6  25:50  6 00:25:50
       0                           S12            12:17  7  01:25  6  04:21  5  00:22  2  01:12  2  01:00  4  00:39  3  04:05  6  00:29  2
                                                  10:54     00:30     03:13    -00:07    -00:28     00:08     00:09     02:45     00:07   
 7. Linda Emīlija Dāvida      00:25:54 17:59:56   12:13  5  13:28  5  17:58  5  18:27  7  19:44  7  20:41  7  21:21  7  25:24  7  25:54  7 00:25:54
       0                           S12            12:13  5  01:15  5  04:30  7  00:29  3  01:17  3  00:57  2  00:40  4  04:03  5  00:30  3
                                                  10:50     00:20     03:22     00:00    -00:23     00:05     00:10     02:43     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:23     00:49     01:08     00:20     01:00     00:52     00:29     01:20     00:22   00:07:43

V12 Distance (5): 8 KP 0,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 81)   2.( 48)   3.( 37)   4.( 50)   5.( 22)   6.( 40)   7.( 31)   8.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Sandijs Valters           00:09:55 18:05:05   01:04  2  01:51  2  02:41  1  03:22  1  04:14  1  07:37  1  08:07  1  09:32  1  09:55  1 00:09:55
       0                           V12            01:04  2  00:47  1  00:50  1  00:41  9  00:52  1  03:23  9  00:30  6  01:25  3  00:23  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Ābele              00:13:13 17:13:57   01:46  3  03:57  3  05:38  2  06:17  2  07:55  2  09:25  2  10:13  2  12:24  2  13:13  2 00:13:13
       0                           V12            01:46  3  02:11  9  01:41  3  00:39  8  01:38  4  01:30  6  00:48  9  02:11  8  00:49  8
                                                  00:42     01:24     00:51    -00:02     00:46    -01:53     00:18     00:46     00:26   
 3. Markuss Semjonovs         00:13:24 17:16:07   05:47  8  06:40  8  07:57  8  08:23  8  09:56  3  11:13  3  11:50  3  12:57  3  13:24  3 00:13:24
       0                           V12            05:47  8  00:53  3  01:17  2  00:26  7  01:33  3  01:17  3  00:37  8  01:07  1  00:27  5
                                                  04:43     00:06     00:27    -00:15     00:41    -02:06     00:07    -00:18     00:04   
 4. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:14:00 17:12:01   00:59  1  01:48  1  07:04  6  07:28  7  11:13  8  12:05  8  12:32  8  13:42  4  14:00  4 00:14:00
       0                           V12            00:59  1  00:49  2  05:16  9  00:24  6  03:45  9  00:52  1  00:27  2  01:10  2  00:18  1
                                                 -00:05     00:02     04:26    -00:17     02:53    -02:31    -00:03    -00:15    -00:05   
 5. Austris Leja              00:14:03 16:05:47   02:45  7  04:39  7  06:59  3  07:16  4  10:12  6  11:35  4  12:09  6  13:45  5  14:03  5 00:14:03
       0                           V12            02:45  7  01:54  6  02:20  4  00:17  4  02:56  8  01:23  4  00:34  7  01:36  4  00:18  1
                                                  01:41     01:07     01:30    -00:24     02:04    -02:00     00:04     00:11    -00:05   
 6. Gabriels Rūmnieks         00:14:14 16:05:43   02:35  5  04:32  4  07:09  7  07:24  6  10:15  7  11:40  6  12:09  6  13:52  8  14:14  6 00:14:14
       0                           V12            02:35  5  01:57  7  02:37  7  00:15  2  02:51  6  01:25  5  00:29  4  01:43  6  00:22  3
                                                  01:31     01:10     01:47    -00:26     01:59    -01:58    -00:01     00:18    -00:01   
 7. Ralfs Šmits               00:14:19 16:05:46   02:30  4  04:35  5  06:59  3  07:15  3  10:10  5  11:41  7  12:02  4  13:51  7  14:19  7 00:14:19
       0                           V12            02:30  4  02:05  8  02:24  5  00:16  3  02:55  7  01:31  8  00:21  1  01:49  7  00:28  6
                                                  01:26     01:18     01:34    -00:25     02:03    -01:52    -00:09     00:24     00:05   
 8. Deniss Jaunkalns          00:14:58 16:05:49   02:42  6  04:35  5  07:02  5  07:16  4  10:06  4  11:36  5  12:05  5  13:45  5  14:58  8 00:14:58
       0                           V12            02:42  6  01:53  5  02:27  6  00:14  1  02:50  5  01:30  6  00:29  4  01:40  5  01:13  9
                                                  01:38     01:06     01:37    -00:27     01:58    -01:53    -00:01     00:15     00:50   
 9. Aivis Ļutjanskis          00:25:40 17:59:57   11:51  9  13:22  9  17:52  9  18:10  9  19:05  9  20:08  9  20:36  9  25:07  9  25:40  9 00:25:40
       0                           V12            11:51  9  01:31  4  04:30  8  00:18  5  00:55  2  01:03  2  00:28  3  04:31  9  00:33  7
                                                  10:47     00:44     03:40    -00:23     00:03    -02:20    -00:02     03:06     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:59     00:47     00:50     00:14     00:52     00:52     00:21     01:07     00:18   00:06:20

#1 Distance (V): 17 KP 3,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 81)   2.( 22)   3.( 31)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 81)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 53)  16.( 57)  17.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:16:25 18:30:05   00:35  2  01:51  1  02:30  1  03:58  1  05:31  1  06:51  1  07:32  1  09:03  1  11:19  1  11:36  1  11:52  1  12:33  1  13:07  1  13:48  1  14:34  1  15:33  1  16:11  1  16:25  1 00:16:25
       0                           V              00:35  2  01:16  1  00:39  1  01:28  1  01:33  1  01:20  1  00:41  1  01:31  1  02:16  1  00:17  1  00:16  1  00:41  1  00:34  3  00:41  1  00:46  1  00:59  1  00:38  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris ĀK                 00:18:30 15:07:53   00:35  2  01:52  2  02:34  2  04:13  2  06:04  2  07:34  2  08:23  2  09:55  2  12:38  2  13:01  2  13:17  2  14:09  2  14:41  2  15:28  2  16:17  2  17:28  2  18:15  2  18:30  2 00:18:30
       0                           V              00:35  2  01:17  2  00:42  2  01:39  2  01:51  2  01:30  2  00:49  2  01:32  2  02:43  2  00:23  2  00:16  1  00:52  2  00:32  1  00:47  2  00:49  2  01:11  2  00:47  2  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:01     00:03     00:11     00:18     00:10     00:08     00:01     00:27     00:06     00:00     00:11    -00:02     00:06     00:03     00:12     00:09     00:01   
 3. Andris Leja               00:21:27 17:30:54   00:47  5  02:21  5  03:05  5  05:09  5  07:16  5  09:01  4  09:55  4  11:45  3  14:52  4  15:17  4  15:35  4  16:33  3  17:08  4  18:01  3  18:56  3  20:19  3  21:06  3  21:27  3 00:21:27
       0                           V              00:47  5  01:34  4  00:44  3  02:04  4  02:07  4  01:45  3  00:54  3  01:50  3  03:07  4  00:25  4  00:18  5  00:58  5  00:35  4  00:53  3  00:55  4  01:23  4  00:47  2  00:21  5
                                                  00:12     00:18     00:05     00:36     00:34     00:25     00:13     00:19     00:51     00:08     00:02     00:17     00:01     00:12     00:09     00:24     00:09     00:07   
 3. Sandis Miezītis           00:21:27 16:36:35   00:34  1  01:58  3  02:48  3  05:05  4  07:11  4  08:56  3  09:51  3  12:04  4  14:50  3  15:13  3  15:30  3  16:33  3  17:05  3  18:02  4  18:56  3  20:22  4  21:13  4  21:27  3 00:21:27
       0                           V              00:34  1  01:24  3  00:50  5  02:17  5  02:06  3  01:45  3  00:55  4  02:13  6  02:46  3  00:23  2  00:17  4  01:03  6  00:32  1  00:57  5  00:54  3  01:26  5  00:51  4  00:14  1
                                                 -00:01     00:08     00:11     00:49     00:33     00:25     00:14     00:42     00:30     00:06     00:01     00:22    -00:02     00:16     00:08     00:27     00:13     00:00   
 5. Guntars Sils              00:22:54 17:47:22   00:41  4  02:15  4  03:03  4  05:01  3  07:10  3  09:02  5  10:14  5  12:14  5  15:22  5  15:49  5  16:05  5  17:01  5  17:49  5  18:58  5  20:08  5  21:36  5  22:35  5  22:54  5 00:22:54
       0                           V              00:41  4  01:34  4  00:48  4  01:58  3  02:09  5  01:52  5  01:12  5  02:00  4  03:08  5  00:27  5  00:16  1  00:56  3  00:48  5  01:09  6  01:10  6  01:28  6  00:59  6  00:19  4
                                                  00:06     00:18     00:09     00:30     00:36     00:32     00:31     00:29     00:52     00:10     00:00     00:15     00:14     00:28     00:24     00:29     00:21     00:05   
 6. Dace Lesiņa               00:36:57 16:56:27   01:14  7  04:10  7  05:23  7  08:30  7  11:40  6  14:25  6  16:05  6  18:50  6  23:20  6  26:14  6  26:40  6  28:10  6  29:10  6  30:33  6  32:14  6  35:17  6  36:29  6  36:57  6 00:36:57
       0                           V              01:14  7  02:56  7  01:13  7  03:07  7  03:10  6  02:45  6  01:40  6  02:45  7  04:30  7  02:54  7  00:26  7  01:30  7  01:00  7  01:23  7  01:41  7  03:03  7  01:12  7  00:28  6
                                                  00:39     01:40     00:34     01:39     01:37     01:25     00:59     01:14     02:14     02:37     00:10     00:49     00:26     00:42     00:55     02:04     00:34     00:14   
    Jānis Lorencs             DQ       17:58:57   00:47  5  02:31  6  03:22  6  05:43  6  12:40  7                                                                                                                                   DQ
       0                           V              00:47  5  01:44  6  00:51  6  02:21  6  06:57  7                      02:03  5  03:21  6  00:33  6  00:23  6  00:57  4  00:54  6  00:56  4  00:59  5  01:22  3  00:54  5          
                                                  00:12     00:28     00:12     00:53     05:24                         00:32     01:05     00:16     00:07     00:16     00:20     00:15     00:13     00:23     00:16             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:34     01:16     00:39     01:28     01:33     01:20     00:41     01:31     02:16     00:17     00:16     00:41     00:32     00:41     00:46     00:59     00:38     00:14   00:16:22

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 15 KP 3,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 50)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 35)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 81)  10.( 22)  11.( 31)  12.( 37)  13.( 53)  14.( 57)  15.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:21:03 18:25:26   01:30  8  02:36  5  03:58  3  06:09  2  10:04  3  11:03  3  11:31  3  11:50  3  13:08  3  15:07  2  16:08  2  17:01  1  18:01  1  19:36  1  20:43  1  21:03  1 00:21:03
       0                           S              01:30  8  01:06  3  01:22  1  02:11  2  03:55  2  00:59  5  00:28  2  00:19  2  01:18  5  01:59  2  01:01  5  00:53  1  01:00  2  01:35  1  01:07  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Čaklis             00:21:09 17:38:49   01:22  5  02:27  2  03:56  2  06:10  3  09:42  1  10:42  1  11:14  2  11:32  1  12:48  1  15:01  1  16:00  1  17:02  2  18:07  2  19:42  2  20:46  2  21:09  2 00:21:09
       0                           V50            01:22  5  01:05  2  01:29  2  02:14  3  03:32  1  01:00  6  00:32  4  00:18  1  01:16  3  02:13  7  00:59  4  01:02  5  01:05  3  01:35  1  01:04  2  00:23  5
                                                 -00:08    -00:01     00:07     00:03    -00:23     00:01     00:04    -00:01    -00:02     00:14    -00:02     00:09     00:05     00:00    -00:03     00:03   
 3. Roberts Āls               00:21:27 16:29:14   01:20  1  02:16  1  03:54  1  05:56  1  09:58  2  10:46  2  11:11  1  11:40  2  12:58  2  15:31  3  16:23  3  17:33  3  18:30  3  20:13  3  21:11  3  21:27  3 00:21:27
       0                           VB             01:20  1  00:56  1  01:38  7  02:02  1  04:02  4  00:48  1  00:25  1  00:29 11  01:18  5  02:33  9  00:52  1  01:10  7  00:57  1  01:43  3  00:58  1  00:16  1
                                                 -00:10    -00:10     00:16    -00:09     00:07    -00:11    -00:03     00:10     00:00     00:34    -00:09     00:17    -00:03     00:08    -00:09    -00:04   
 4. Ilze Čakle                00:22:11 17:41:58   01:29  7  02:37  7  04:08  6  06:26  5  10:21  4  11:31  4  12:06  4  12:32  4  13:48  4  15:46  4  16:48  4  17:47  4  18:54  4  20:40  4  21:47  4  22:11  4 00:22:11
       0                           S              01:29  7  01:08  4  01:31  5  02:18  4  03:55  2  01:10  8  00:35  6  00:26  8  01:16  3  01:58  1  01:02  7  00:59  2  01:07  5  01:46  5  01:07  3  00:24  6
                                                 -00:01     00:02     00:09     00:07     00:00     00:11     00:07     00:07    -00:02    -00:01     00:01     00:06     00:07     00:11     00:00     00:04   
 5. Jānis Pētersons           00:22:40 18:20:08   01:24  6  02:32  4  04:12  7  06:33  7  10:52  5  11:45  5  12:14  5  12:33  5  13:55  5  15:59  5  17:00  5  18:01  5  19:11  5  21:04  5  22:14  5  22:40  5 00:22:40
       0                           VB             01:24  6  01:08  4  01:40  8  02:21  7  04:19  6  00:53  2  00:29  3  00:19  2  01:22  9  02:04  4  01:01  5  01:01  4  01:10  6  01:53  7  01:10  6  00:26  7
                                                 -00:06     00:02     00:18     00:10     00:24    -00:06     00:01     00:00     00:04     00:05     00:00     00:08     00:10     00:18     00:03     00:06   
 6. Inese Janpaule            00:23:02 16:20:51   01:40  9  02:50  9  04:20  9  06:56  9  11:05  6  12:02  6  12:41  7  13:03  7  14:21  7  16:31  7  17:29  6  18:28  6  19:34  6  21:22  6  22:33  6  23:02  6 00:23:02
       0                           S              01:40  9  01:10  7  01:30  4  02:36  9  04:09  5  00:57  4  00:39  7  00:22  5  01:18  5  02:10  6  00:58  3  00:59  2  01:06  4  01:48  6  01:11  7  00:29 10
                                                  00:10     00:04     00:08     00:25     00:14    -00:02     00:11     00:03     00:00     00:11    -00:03     00:06     00:06     00:13     00:04     00:09   
 7. Dita Sila                 00:23:16 17:48:10   01:21  2  02:38  8  04:07  5  06:30  6  11:12  7  12:05  7  12:39  6  12:59  6  14:19  6  16:26  6  17:38  7  18:44  7  19:54  7  21:49  7  22:58  7  23:16  7 00:23:16
       0                           S              01:21  2  01:17  9  01:29  2  02:23  8  04:42  7  00:53  2  00:34  5  00:20  4  01:20  8  02:07  5  01:12  9  01:06  6  01:10  6  01:55  8  01:09  5  00:18  2
                                                 -00:09     00:11     00:07     00:12     00:47    -00:06     00:06     00:01     00:02     00:08     00:11     00:13     00:10     00:20     00:02    -00:02   
 8. Vilnis Iesalnieks         00:25:26 17:22:16   01:21  2  02:30  3  04:03  4  06:23  4  12:08  8  13:43  9  14:43  9  15:06  9  16:17  9  18:17  8  19:14  8  20:33  8  21:47  8  23:32  8  24:59  8  25:26  8 00:25:26
       0                           V50            01:21  2  01:09  6  01:33  6  02:20  5  05:45  8  01:35 11  01:00 11  00:23  7  01:11  2  02:00  3  00:57  2  01:19  9  01:14  9  01:45  4  01:27  9  00:27  8
                                                 -00:09     00:03     00:11     00:09     01:50     00:36     00:32     00:04    -00:07     00:01    -00:04     00:26     00:14     00:10     00:20     00:07   
 9. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:25:45 17:22:49   01:21  2  02:36  5  04:16  8  06:36  8  12:21  9  13:21  8  14:05  8  14:27  8  15:52  8  18:24  9  19:29  9  20:46  9  21:57  9  24:01  9  25:23  9  25:45  9 00:25:45
       0 Talsi                     VB             01:21  2  01:15  8  01:40  8  02:20  5  05:45  8  01:00  6  00:44  9  00:22  5  01:25 10  02:32  8  01:05  8  01:17  8  01:11  8  02:04  9  01:22  8  00:22  4
                                                 -00:09     00:09     00:18     00:09     01:50     00:01     00:16     00:03     00:07     00:33     00:04     00:24     00:11     00:29     00:15     00:02   
10. Juris Kačoreks            00:31:30 17:05:58   01:50 10  03:53 11  05:51 11  09:05 11  14:58 11  16:16 11  17:04 11  17:32 11  19:21 11  22:18 10  23:40 10  25:24 10  27:05 10  29:23 10  31:02 10  31:30 10 00:31:30
       0                           VB             01:50 10  02:03 11  01:58 10  03:14 11  05:53 11  01:18  9  00:48 10  00:28 10  01:49 11  02:57 10  01:22 10  01:44 10  01:41 11  02:18 10  01:39 11  00:28  9
                                                  00:20     00:57     00:36     01:03     01:58     00:19     00:20     00:09     00:31     00:58     00:21     00:51     00:41     00:43     00:32     00:08   
11. Juris Vilks               00:33:43 16:35:11   01:54 11  03:27 10  05:32 10  08:40 10  14:30 10  16:03 10  16:46 10  17:13 10  18:22 10  22:35 11  24:11 11  27:02 11  28:42 11  31:36 11  33:14 11  33:43 11 00:33:43
       0                           V50            01:54 11  01:33 10  02:05 11  03:08 10  05:50 10  01:33 10  00:43  8  00:27  9  01:09  1  04:13 11  01:36 11  02:51 11  01:40 10  02:54 11  01:38 10  00:29 10
                                                  00:24     00:27     00:43     00:57     01:55     00:34     00:15     00:08    -00:09     02:14     00:35     01:58     00:40     01:19     00:31     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:20     00:56     01:22     02:02     03:32     00:48     00:25     00:18     01:09     01:58     00:52     00:53     00:57     01:35     00:58     00:16   00:19:21

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40,SB): 13 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 22)   4.( 37)   5.( 81)   6.( 35)   7.( 45)   8.( 44)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Filips Ēcis               00:16:49 17:22:22   01:00  5  01:24  4  02:03  1  03:02  4  04:13  1  06:27  2  06:54  1  07:35  1  09:27  1  10:49  1  12:29  1  14:54  1  16:28  1  16:49  1 00:16:49
       0                           V14            01:00  5  00:24  1  00:39  1  00:59  6  01:11  2  02:14  5  00:27  1  00:41  3  01:52  3  01:22  4  01:40  6  02:25  6  01:34  7  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gerda Kačoreka            00:19:06 16:58:59   02:03  8  02:40  8  03:27  8  04:20  8  05:28  4  07:16  4  07:43  2  08:36  2  11:07  2  12:33  2  14:14  2  16:54  2  18:45  2  19:06  2 00:19:06
       0                           S18            02:03  8  00:37  6  00:47  5  00:53  4  01:08  1  01:48  2  00:27  1  00:53  5  02:31  7  01:26  6  01:41  7  02:40  7  01:51  8  00:21  1
                                                  01:03     00:13     00:08    -00:06    -00:03    -00:26     00:00     00:12     00:39     00:04     00:01     00:15     00:17     00:00   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:20:18 16:08:57   01:21  7  02:00  7  03:02  6  04:18  7  06:10  6  08:11  5  08:51  3  09:41  3  11:55  3  13:31  3  15:08  3  18:14  3  19:47  3  20:18  3 00:20:18
       0                           S40            01:21  7  00:39  7  01:02  7  01:16  8  01:52  6  02:01  4  00:40  5  00:50  4  02:14  5  01:36  8  01:37  5  03:06  8  01:33  6  00:31  5
                                                  00:21     00:15     00:23     00:17     00:41    -00:13     00:13     00:09     00:22     00:14    -00:03     00:41    -00:01     00:10   
 4. Miks Indriksons           00:21:25 16:08:13   00:47  2  01:19  1  02:03  1  02:54  2  10:24  7  12:56  7  13:34  5  14:09  5  15:28  4  16:54  4  18:18  4  19:55  4  21:02  4  21:25  4 00:21:25
       0                           V14            00:47  2  00:32  2  00:44  2  00:51  2  07:30  8  02:32  7  00:38  4  00:35  2  01:19  1  01:26  6  01:24  3  01:37  1  01:07  1  00:23  3
                                                 -00:13     00:08     00:05    -00:08     06:19     00:18     00:11    -00:06    -00:33     00:04    -00:16    -00:48    -00:27     00:02   
 5. Edgars Komļevs            00:21:30 16:08:11   00:50  3  01:22  2  02:06  3  02:58  3  10:27  8  13:01  8  13:35  6  14:08  4  15:33  5  16:56  5  18:21  5  19:59  5  21:06  5  21:30  5 00:21:30
       0                           V14            00:50  3  00:32  2  00:44  2  00:52  3  07:29  7  02:34  8  00:34  3  00:33  1  01:25  2  01:23  5  01:25  4  01:38  2  01:07  1  00:24  4
                                                 -00:10     00:08     00:05    -00:07     06:18     00:20     00:07    -00:08    -00:27     00:01    -00:15    -00:47    -00:27     00:03   
    Edgars Uerts              DQ       17:27:04   00:46  1  01:22  2  02:07  4  02:53  1  04:13  1  05:36  1  10:38  4                                                                       DQ
       0                           V14            00:46  1  00:36  5  00:45  4  00:46  1  01:20  4  01:23  1  05:02  6                      00:57  1  01:01  1  01:39  3  01:08  3          
                                                 -00:14     00:12     00:06    -00:13     00:09    -00:51     04:35                        -00:25    -00:39    -00:46    -00:26             
    Sanita Leja               DQ       17:27:12   01:09  6  01:50  6  03:02  6  04:09  6  05:59  5  08:13  6                                                                                 DQ
       0                           S40            01:09  6  00:41  8  01:12  8  01:07  7  01:50  5  02:14  5                      02:21  6  01:21  3  01:44  8  02:12  5  01:27  5          
                                                  00:09     00:17     00:33     00:08     00:39     00:00                         00:29    -00:01     00:04    -00:13    -00:07             
    Lolita Lipska-Meijere     DQ       17:30:42   00:53  4  01:25  5  02:15  5  03:09  5  04:28  3  06:28  3                                                                                 DQ
       0                           S40            00:53  4  00:32  2  00:50  6  00:54  5  01:19  3  02:00  3                      02:02  4  01:03  2  01:19  2  01:42  4  01:17  4          
                                                 -00:07     00:08     00:11    -00:05     00:08    -00:14                         00:10    -00:19    -00:21    -00:43    -00:17             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:46     00:24     00:39     00:46     01:08     01:23     00:27     00:33     01:19     00:57     01:01     01:37     01:07     00:21   00:12:28

#4 Distance (S14,IES): 10 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 81)   3.( 35)   4.( 45)   5.( 44)   6.( 48)   7.( 50)   8.( 22)   9.( 40)  10.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Sintija Beraģe            00:13:33 16:18:08   00:48  2  02:13  2  04:03  1  04:39  2  05:16  2  07:14  2  08:28  2  10:06  2  12:14  1  13:15  1  13:33  1 00:13:33
       0                           S14            00:48  2  01:25  1  01:50  1  00:36  2  00:37  2  01:58  1  01:14  1  01:38  1  02:08  1  01:01  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauma Leja                00:13:34 16:18:09   00:45  1  02:10  1  04:06  2  04:36  1  05:08  1  07:09  1  08:26  1  10:04  1  12:16  2  13:16  2  13:34  2 00:13:34
       0                           S14            00:45  1  01:25  1  01:56  2  00:30  1  00:32  1  02:01  2  01:17  2  01:38  1  02:12  2  01:00  1  00:18  1
                                                 -00:03     00:00     00:06    -00:06    -00:05     00:03     00:03     00:00     00:04    -00:01     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:45     01:25     01:50     00:30     00:32     01:58     01:14     01:38     02:08     01:00     00:18   00:13:18

#5 Distance (S12,V12): 8 KP 0,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 81)   2.( 48)   3.( 37)   4.( 50)   5.( 22)   6.( 40)   7.( 31)   8.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:08:39 17:31:34   01:23  3  02:18  3  03:26  2  03:55  2  05:35  2  06:27  1  06:57  1  08:17  1  08:39  1 00:08:39
       0                           S12            01:23  3  00:55  6  01:08  2  00:29 10  01:40 11  00:52  1  00:30  7  01:20  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandijs Valters           00:09:55 18:05:05   01:04  2  01:51  2  02:41  1  03:22  1  04:14  1  07:37  2  08:07  2  09:32  2  09:55  2 00:09:55
       0                           V12            01:04  2  00:47  1  00:50  1  00:41 13  00:52  1  03:23 15  00:30  7  01:25  4  00:23  5
                                                 -00:19    -00:08    -00:18     00:12    -00:48     02:31     00:00     00:05     00:01   
 3. Kārlis Ābele              00:13:13 17:13:57   01:46  4  03:57  4  05:38  3  06:17  3  07:55  3  09:25  3  10:13  3  12:24  3  13:13  3 00:13:13
       0                           V12            01:46  4  02:11 16  01:41  5  00:39 12  01:38 10  01:30 10  00:48 13  02:11 12  00:49 15
                                                  00:23     01:16     00:33     00:10    -00:02     00:38     00:18     00:51     00:27   
 4. Markuss Semjonovs         00:13:24 17:16:07   05:47 12  06:40 12  07:57 12  08:23 12  09:56  7  11:13  4  11:50  4  12:57  4  13:24  4 00:13:24
       0                           V12            05:47 12  00:53  4  01:17  3  00:26  9  01:33  8  01:17  7  00:37 10  01:07  1  00:27  6
                                                  04:24    -00:02     00:09    -00:03    -00:07     00:25     00:07    -00:13     00:05   
 5. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:14:00 17:12:01   00:59  1  01:48  1  07:04 10  07:28 11  11:13 12  12:05 12  12:32  9  13:42  5  14:00  5 00:14:00
       0                           V12            00:59  1  00:49  2  05:16 16  00:24  8  03:45 16  00:52  1  00:27  2  01:10  2  00:18  1
                                                 -00:24    -00:06     04:08    -00:05     02:05     00:00    -00:03    -00:10    -00:04   
 6. Austris Leja              00:14:03 16:05:47   02:45  8  04:39 11  06:59  7  07:16  8  10:12 10  11:35  6  12:09  7  13:45  6  14:03  6 00:14:03
       0                           V12            02:45  8  01:54 13  02:20  8  00:17  4  02:56 15  01:23  8  00:34  9  01:36  5  00:18  1
                                                  01:22     00:59     01:12    -00:12     01:16     00:31     00:04     00:16    -00:04   
 7. Gabriels Rūmnieks         00:14:14 16:05:43   02:35  6  04:32  8  07:09 11  07:24 10  10:15 11  11:40  8  12:09  7  13:52  9  14:14  7 00:14:14
       0                           V12            02:35  6  01:57 14  02:37 11  00:15  2  02:51 13  01:25  9  00:29  4  01:43  7  00:22  3
                                                  01:12     01:02     01:29    -00:14     01:11     00:33    -00:01     00:23     00:00   
 8. Ralfs Šmits               00:14:19 16:05:46   02:30  5  04:35  9  06:59  7  07:15  7  10:10  9  11:41  9  12:02  5  13:51  8  14:19  8 00:14:19
       0                           V12            02:30  5  02:05 15  02:24  9  00:16  3  02:55 14  01:31 12  00:21  1  01:49 10  00:28  7
                                                  01:07     01:10     01:16    -00:13     01:15     00:39    -00:09     00:29     00:06   
 9. Deniss Jaunkalns          00:14:58 16:05:49   02:42  7  04:35  9  07:02  9  07:16  8  10:06  8  11:36  7  12:05  6  13:45  6  14:58  9 00:14:58
       0                           V12            02:42  7  01:53 12  02:27 10  00:14  1  02:50 12  01:30 10  00:29  4  01:40  6  01:13 16
                                                  01:19     00:58     01:19    -00:15     01:10     00:38    -00:01     00:20     00:51   
10. Agnija Gončarova          00:14:59 18:14:50   03:04  9  04:06  5  05:45  4  06:41  4  08:13  4  11:34  5  12:35 10  14:27 10  14:59 10 00:14:59
       0                           S12            03:04  9  01:02  7  01:39  4  00:56 15  01:32  7  03:21 14  01:01 15  01:52 11  00:32 10
                                                  01:41     00:07     00:31     00:27    -00:08     02:29     00:31     00:32     00:10   
11. Sanija Kārlsberga         00:15:16 18:14:28   03:30 10  04:23  7  06:08  6  07:00  5  08:28  5  11:55 10  12:54 11  14:42 11  15:16 11 00:15:16
       0                           S12            03:30 10  00:53  4  01:45  7  00:52 14  01:28  6  03:27 16  00:59 14  01:48  8  00:34 13
                                                  02:07    -00:02     00:37     00:23    -00:12     02:35     00:29     00:28     00:12   
12. Nikija Gončarova          00:15:23 18:14:24   03:32 11  04:21  6  06:05  5  07:05  6  08:38  6  11:55 10  12:59 12  14:47 12  15:23 12 00:15:23
       0                           S12            03:32 11  00:49  2  01:44  6  01:00 16  01:33  8  03:17 13  01:04 16  01:48  8  00:36 14
                                                  02:09    -00:06     00:36     00:31    -00:07     02:25     00:34     00:28     00:14   
13. Aivis Ļutjanskis          00:25:40 17:59:57   11:51 13  13:22 13  17:52 13  18:10 13  19:05 13  20:08 13  20:36 13  25:07 13  25:40 13 00:25:40
       0                           V12            11:51 13  01:31 11  04:30 14  00:18  5  00:55  2  01:03  6  00:28  3  04:31 15  00:33 12
                                                  10:28     00:36     03:22    -00:11    -00:45     00:11    -00:02     03:11     00:11   
14. Aleksandra Dāvida         00:25:48 17:59:52   12:13 14  13:38 15  17:59 15  18:19 14  19:19 14  20:16 14  20:45 14  25:16 14  25:48 14 00:25:48
       0                           S12            12:13 14  01:25  9  04:21 12  00:20  6  01:00  3  00:57  3  00:29  4  04:31 15  00:32 10
                                                  10:50     00:30     03:13    -00:09    -00:40     00:05    -00:01     03:11     00:10   
15. Arianna Nate Ditmane      00:25:50 17:59:54   12:17 16  13:42 16  18:03 16  18:25 15  19:37 15  20:37 15  21:16 15  25:21 15  25:50 15 00:25:50
       0                           S12            12:17 16  01:25  9  04:21 12  00:22  7  01:12  4  01:00  5  00:39 11  04:05 14  00:29  8
                                                  10:54     00:30     03:13    -00:07    -00:28     00:08     00:09     02:45     00:07   
16. Linda Emīlija Dāvida      00:25:54 17:59:56   12:13 14  13:28 14  17:58 14  18:27 16  19:44 16  20:41 16  21:21 16  25:24 16  25:54 16 00:25:54
       0                           S12            12:13 14  01:15  8  04:30 14  00:29 10  01:17  5  00:57  3  00:40 12  04:03 13  00:30  9
                                                  10:50     00:20     03:22     00:00    -00:23     00:05     00:10     02:43     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:59     00:47     00:50     00:14     00:52     00:52     00:21     01:07     00:18   00:06:20


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 10/5/2015 6:59:10 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme