Zig-Zag 2.kārta

4/13/2015
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[IES] [S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

V Distance (1): 15 KP 6,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Harijs Meiers             01:07:55 17:56:08   09:16  4  11:31  1  20:36  1  25:27  2  32:56  1  38:57  1  43:36  1  46:24  1  49:45  1  53:13  1  56:53  1  59:31  1  60:57  1  65:26  1  67:28  1  67:55  1 01:07:55
       0                           V              09:16  4  02:15  1  09:05  2  04:51  3  07:29  1  06:01  1  04:39  2  02:48  1  03:21  1  03:28  1  03:40  1  02:38  1  01:26  1  04:29  1  02:02  4  00:27  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               01:24:08 17:46:44   08:46  3  12:23  3  20:39  2  25:05  1  35:34  2  46:01  2  49:40  2  52:59  2  58:18  2  62:16  2  69:01  2  72:07  2  74:12  2  82:14  2  83:43  2  84:08  2 01:24:08
       0                           V              08:46  3  03:37  3  08:16  1  04:26  1  10:29  3  10:27  4  03:39  1  03:19  2  05:19  3  03:58  2  06:45  3  03:06  2  02:05  3  08:02  4  01:29  1  00:25  1
                                                 -00:30     01:22    -00:49    -00:25     03:00     04:26    -01:00     00:31     01:58     00:30     03:05     00:28     00:39     03:33    -00:33    -00:02   
 3. Guntars Sils              01:26:44 18:04:44   05:29  1  12:57  4  24:42  4  30:34  4  40:16  3  46:20  3  52:57  3  56:16  3  61:16  3  67:20  3  73:03  3  77:11  3  79:19  3  84:31  3  86:18  3  86:44  3 01:26:44
       0                           V              05:29  1  07:28  4  11:45  4  05:52  4  09:42  2  06:04  2  06:37  4  03:19  2  05:00  2  06:04  4  05:43  2  04:08  4  02:08  4  05:12  2  01:47  3  00:26  2
                                                 -03:47     05:13     02:40     01:01     02:13     00:03     01:58     00:31     01:39     02:36     02:03     01:30     00:42     00:43    -00:15    -00:01   
 4. Jānis Lorencs             01:32:15 18:15:17   08:44  2  12:05  2  23:12  3  27:51  3  41:18  4  47:31  4  53:45  4  57:39  4  63:11  4  69:06  4  78:41  4  82:04  4  84:04  4  90:13  4  91:49  4  92:15  4 01:32:15
       0                           V              08:44  2  03:21  2  11:07  3  04:39  2  13:27  4  06:13  3  06:14  3  03:54  4  05:32  4  05:55  3  09:35  4  03:23  3  02:00  2  06:09  3  01:36  2  00:26  2
                                                 -00:32     01:06     02:02    -00:12     05:58     00:12     01:35     01:06     02:11     02:27     05:55     00:45     00:34     01:40    -00:26    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:29     02:15     08:16     04:26     07:29     06:01     03:39     02:48     03:21     03:28     03:40     02:38     01:26     04:29     01:29     00:25   01:01:19

V18 Distance (2): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 31)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 35)   7.( 32)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl... 01:15:48 16:32:58   01:05  1  09:15  3  16:03  3  26:23  1  35:57  1  39:41  1  48:44  1  54:54  1  72:44  1  75:24  1  75:48  1 01:15:48
       0                           V18            01:05  1  08:10  4  06:48  4  10:20  1  09:34  1  03:44  1  09:03  4  06:10  1  17:50  1  02:40  4  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aksels Bresme             01:46:49 16:30:32   01:15  3  07:22  1  13:52  1  26:35  2  40:10  2  44:20  2  52:07  2  60:29  2 104:32  2 106:23  2 106:49  2 01:46:49
       0                           V18            01:15  3  06:07  1  06:30  1  12:43  3  13:35  3  04:10  3  07:47  2  08:22  3  44:03  2  01:51  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:10    -02:03    -00:18     02:23     04:01     00:26    -01:16     02:12     26:13    -00:49     00:02   
 3. Pēteris Ēcis              01:48:40 16:29:14   01:06  2  08:23  2  15:08  2  27:49  3  41:25  3  45:34  3  53:29  3  61:45  3 106:04  3 108:07  3 108:40  3 01:48:40
       0                           V18            01:06  2  07:17  3  06:45  3  12:41  2  13:36  4  04:09  2  07:55  3  08:16  2  44:19  4  02:03  2  00:33  3
                                                  00:01    -00:53    -00:03     02:21     04:02     00:25    -01:08     02:06     26:29    -00:37     00:09   
 4. Juris Ēcis                01:50:26 16:27:44   02:38  4  09:54  4  16:33  4  29:32  4  42:50  4  47:05  4  54:51  4  63:20  4 107:27  4 109:50  4 110:26  4 01:50:26
       0                           V18            02:38  4  07:16  2  06:39  2  12:59  4  13:18  2  04:15  4  07:46  1  08:29  4  44:07  3  02:23  3  00:36  4
                                                  01:33    -00:54    -00:09     02:39     03:44     00:31    -01:17     02:19     26:17    -00:17     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     06:07     06:30     10:20     09:34     03:44     07:46     06:10     17:50     01:51     00:24   01:11:21

S Distance (2): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 31)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 35)   7.( 32)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:52:44 17:13:40   01:06  1  08:22  2  13:33  1  23:33  1  31:33  1  33:52  1  38:16  1  43:29  1  50:13  1  52:17  1  52:44  1 00:52:44
       0                           S              01:06  1  07:16  2  05:11  1  10:00  2  08:00  2  02:19  1  04:24  1  05:13  1  06:44  2  02:04  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Čakle                00:58:23 18:25:27   01:07  2  10:24  4  15:56  3  24:52  2  32:44  2  36:11  2  41:59  2  48:53  2  55:26  2  57:39  2  58:23  2 00:58:23
       0                           S              01:07  2  09:17  4  05:32  2  08:56  1  07:52  1  03:27  2  05:48  2  06:54  2  06:33  1  02:13  3  00:44  4
                                                  00:01     02:01     00:21    -01:04    -00:08     01:08     01:24     01:41    -00:11     00:09     00:17   
 3. Dita Sila                 01:12:36 17:58:29   01:11  3  08:19  1  15:39  2  30:37  3  41:36  3  45:11  3  53:12  3  60:10  3  70:21  3  72:05  3  72:36  3 01:12:36
       0                           S              01:11  3  07:08  1  07:20  3  14:58  4  10:59  3  03:35  3  08:01  3  06:58  3  10:11  4  01:44  1  00:31  2
                                                  00:05    -00:08     02:09     04:58     02:59     01:16     03:37     01:45     03:27    -00:20     00:04   
 4. Kristīna Ēce              01:18:36 18:06:46   01:24  4  10:01  3  18:08  4  31:56  4  44:02  4  50:07  4  59:38  4  67:13  4  74:37  4  77:55  4  78:36  4 01:18:36
       0                           S              01:24  4  08:37  3  08:07  4  13:48  3  12:06  4  06:05  4  09:31  4  07:35  4  07:24  3  03:18  4  00:41  3
                                                  00:18     01:21     02:56     03:48     04:06     03:46     05:07     02:22     00:40     01:14     00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:06     07:08     05:11     08:56     07:52     02:19     04:24     05:13     06:33     01:44     00:27   00:50:53

VB Distance (2): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 31)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 35)   7.( 32)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:29:22 17:03:05   01:19  1  14:25  3  21:35  1  36:44  1  49:33  1  53:56  1  62:25  1  71:26  1  85:48  1  88:58  1  89:22  1 01:29:22
       0                           VB             01:19  1  13:06  3  07:10  1  15:09  2  12:49  1  04:23  3  08:29  2  09:01  2  14:22  3  03:10  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Āls               01:30:03 16:29:40   02:30  3  08:04  1  28:41  2  43:32  2  66:14  3  69:14  3  74:13  2  80:12  2  88:08  2  89:36  2  90:03  2 01:30:03
       0                           VB             02:30  3  05:34  1  20:37  3  14:51  1  22:42  3  03:00  1  04:59  1  05:59  1  07:56  1  01:28  1  00:27  2
                                                  01:11    -07:32     13:27    -00:18     09:53    -01:23    -03:30    -03:02    -06:26    -01:42     00:03   
 3. Juris Kačoreks            01:43:39 16:42:09   01:41  2  12:24  2  31:09  3  49:54  3  63:23  2  67:07  2  77:03  3  87:22  3  97:47  3 102:55  3 103:39  3 01:43:39
       0                           VB             01:41  2  10:43  2  18:45  2  18:45  3  13:29  2  03:44  2  09:56  3  10:19  3  10:25  2  05:08  3  00:44  3
                                                  00:22    -02:23     11:35     03:36     00:40    -00:39     01:27     01:18    -03:57     01:58     00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:19     05:34     07:10     14:51     12:49     03:00     04:59     05:59     07:56     01:28     00:24   01:05:29

V50 Distance (2): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 31)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 35)   7.( 32)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Čaklis             00:55:21 18:19:45   00:45  1  07:57  2  13:07  2  22:44  1  29:57  1  32:25  1  36:47  1  42:28  1  53:00  1  54:48  1  55:21  1 00:55:21
       0                           V50            00:45  1  07:12  2  05:10  1  09:37  2  07:13  1  02:28  1  04:22  1  05:41  3  10:32  5  01:48  4  00:33  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Vilks               01:00:03 16:55:03   00:49  2  09:22  4  18:08  4  27:31  3  36:28  2  39:44  2  44:54  2  50:55  2  57:50  2  59:32  2  60:03  2 01:00:03
       0                           V50            00:49  2  08:33  6  08:46  4  09:23  1  08:57  3  03:16  5  05:10  2  06:01  4  06:55  2  01:42  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:04     01:21     03:36    -00:14     01:44     00:48     00:48     00:20    -03:37    -00:06    -00:02   
 3. Uldis Rēvalds             01:11:38 16:43:40   01:07  4  09:18  3  23:25  6  38:57  6  47:46  5  50:55  5  57:23  4  62:52  4  69:38  3  71:11  3  71:38  3 01:11:38
       0                           V50            01:07  4  08:11  3  14:07  6  15:32  5  08:49  2  03:09  2  06:28  3  05:29  2  06:46  1  01:33  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:22     00:59     08:57     05:55     01:36     00:41     02:06    -00:12    -03:46    -00:15    -00:06   
 4. Arvis Heniņš              01:12:51 17:02:21   01:07  4  09:36  6  16:44  3  31:28  4  42:13  4  45:28  4  52:13  3  62:15  3  69:55  4  72:15  4  72:51  4 01:12:51
       0                           V50            01:07  4  08:29  5  07:08  3  14:44  4  10:45  4  03:15  4  06:45  4  10:02  6  07:40  4  02:20  6  00:36  5
                                                  00:22     01:17     01:58     05:07     03:32     00:47     02:23     04:21    -02:52     00:32     00:03   
 5. Haralds Feldmanis         01:35:07 16:55:36   01:11  6  09:30  5  19:17  5  36:45  5  49:25  6  52:38  6  61:37  5  69:20  5  92:31  5  94:30  5  95:07  5 01:35:07
       0                           V50            01:11  6  08:19  4  09:47  5  17:28  6  12:40  5  03:13  3  08:59  5  07:43  5  23:11  6  01:59  5  00:37  6
                                                  00:26     01:07     04:37     07:51     05:27     00:45     04:37     02:02     12:39     00:11     00:04   
 6. Jānis Neimanis            01:42:10 16:32:05   00:57  3  06:30  1  12:43  1  22:56  2  39:07  3  42:37  3  87:39  6  92:46  6 100:15  6 101:44  6 102:10  6 01:42:10
       0                           V50            00:57  3  05:33  1  06:13  2  10:13  3  16:11  6  03:30  6  45:02  6  05:07  1  07:29  3  01:29  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:12    -01:39     01:03     00:36     08:58     01:02     40:40    -00:34    -03:03    -00:19    -00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:45     05:33     05:10     09:23     07:13     02:28     04:22     05:07     06:46     01:29     00:26   00:48:42

S40 Distance (3): 10 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Ināra Kalniņa             01:16:12 17:22:57   01:14  1  12:13  2  16:58  1  25:31  1  31:08  1  54:40  2  60:24  2  63:20  2  72:03  1  75:20  1  76:12  1 01:16:12
       0                           S40            01:14  1  10:59  2  04:45  1  08:33  1  05:37  2  23:32  2  05:44  1  02:56  1  08:43  1  03:17  1  00:52  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                01:18:13 16:28:05   01:47  2  12:06  1  23:50  2  34:52  2  40:23  2  49:43  1  57:43  1  61:39  1  73:40  2  77:35  2  78:13  2 01:18:13
       0                           S40            01:47  2  10:19  1  11:44  2  11:02  2  05:31  1  09:20  1  08:00  2  03:56  2  12:01  2  03:55  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:33    -00:40     06:59     02:29    -00:06    -14:12     02:16     01:00     03:18     00:38    -00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     10:19     04:45     08:33     05:31     09:20     05:44     02:56     08:43     03:17     00:38   01:01:00

V14 Distance (4): 10 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 62)   3.( 58)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Filips Ēcis               01:31:50 18:03:24   02:07  1  05:14  1  08:19  1  11:08  1  17:05  1  61:11  1  66:15  1  75:40  1  89:04  1  91:16  1  91:50  1 01:31:50
       0                           V14            02:07  1  03:07  1  03:05  1  02:49  1  05:57  1  44:06  1  05:04  1  09:25  1  13:24  1  02:12  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:07     03:07     03:05     02:49     05:57     44:06     05:04     09:25     13:24     02:12     00:34   01:31:50

S18 Distance (4): 10 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 62)   3.( 58)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Gerda Kačoreka            01:03:57 16:42:11   01:36  1  04:30  1  08:40  1  12:24  1  18:35  1  31:39  1  43:38  1  47:37  1  59:38  1  63:27  1  63:57  1 01:03:57
       0                           S18            01:36  1  02:54  1  04:10  1  03:44  1  06:11  1  13:04  1  11:59  1  03:59  1  12:01  1  03:49  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:36     02:54     04:10     03:44     06:11     13:04     11:59     03:59     12:01     03:49     00:30   01:03:57

S14 Distance (5): 7 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 31)   4.( 58)   5.( 62)   6.( 55)   7.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Leja                00:23:44 16:28:33   01:37  1  04:45  1  08:52  1  11:33  1  15:40  1  21:21  1  23:20  1  23:44  1 00:23:44
       0                           S14            01:37  1  03:08  1  04:07  1  02:41  2  04:07  1  05:41  3  01:59  1  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sintija Beraģe            00:32:43 16:27:14   02:31  2  08:33  3  13:11  2  15:56  3  23:31  2  28:43  3  32:24  3  32:43  2 00:32:43
       0                           S14            02:31  2  06:02  3  04:38  2  02:45  3  07:35  2  05:12  2  03:41  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:54     02:54     00:31     00:04     03:28    -00:29     01:42    -00:05   
 2. Brenda Purgaile           00:32:43 16:27:16   02:36  3  08:25  2  13:15  3  15:55  2  23:36  3  28:39  2  32:20  2  32:43  2 00:32:43
       0                           S14            02:36  3  05:49  2  04:50  3  02:40  1  07:41  3  05:03  1  03:41  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:59     02:41     00:43    -00:01     03:34    -00:38     01:42    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     03:08     04:07     02:40     04:07     05:03     01:59     00:19   00:23:00

S12 Distance (6): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 31)   4.( 58)   5.( 62)  Finišs              
 1. Samanta Purgaile          00:17:43 16:28:35   01:32  1  04:44  1  08:52  1  11:32  1  15:40  1  17:43  1 00:17:43
       0                           S12            01:32  1  03:12  1  04:08  2  02:40  3  04:08  3  02:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rubīna Kleina             00:18:45 16:27:50   01:57  2  05:32  2  09:40  2  12:18  2  16:27  2  18:45  2 00:18:45
       0                           S12            01:57  2  03:35  2  04:08  2  02:38  2  04:09  4  02:18  2
                                                  00:25     00:23     00:00    -00:02     00:01     00:15   
 3. Brenda Endzele            00:19:20 16:27:18   02:35  4  06:10  4  10:10  3  12:51  3  16:56  3  19:20  3 00:19:20
       0                           S12            02:35  4  03:35  2  04:00  1  02:41  4  04:05  2  02:24  3
                                                  01:03     00:23    -00:08     00:01    -00:03     00:21   
 4. Kristīne Čakle            00:24:46 19:24:18   03:49  5  08:16  5  15:52  5  18:07  5  21:56  4  24:46  4 00:24:46
       0                           S12            03:49  5  04:27  5  07:36  5  02:15  1  03:49  1  02:50  4
                                                  02:17     01:15     03:28    -00:25    -00:19     00:47   
 5. Anete Kasjaņenko          00:39:27 16:27:22   02:33  3  06:08  3  11:38  4  15:10  4  36:01  5  39:27  5 00:39:27
       0                           S12            02:33  3  03:35  2  05:30  4  03:32  5  20:51  5  03:26  5
                                                  01:01     00:23     01:22     00:52     16:43     01:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:32     03:12     04:00     02:15     03:49     02:03   00:16:51

V12 Distance (6): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 31)   4.( 58)   5.( 62)  Finišs              
 1. Aivars Stromanis          00:39:28 16:27:20   02:36  1  06:12  1  10:41  1  15:09  1  36:00  1  39:28  1 00:39:28
       0                           V12            02:36  1  03:36  1  04:29  1  04:28  1  20:51  1  03:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:36     03:36     04:29     04:28     20:51     03:28   00:39:28

#1 Distance (V): 15 KP 6,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Harijs Meiers             01:07:55 17:56:08   09:16  4  11:31  1  20:36  1  25:27  2  32:56  1  38:57  1  43:36  1  46:24  1  49:45  1  53:13  1  56:53  1  59:31  1  60:57  1  65:26  1  67:28  1  67:55  1 01:07:55
       0                           V              09:16  4  02:15  1  09:05  2  04:51  3  07:29  1  06:01  1  04:39  2  02:48  1  03:21  1  03:28  1  03:40  1  02:38  1  01:26  1  04:29  1  02:02  4  00:27  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               01:24:08 17:46:44   08:46  3  12:23  3  20:39  2  25:05  1  35:34  2  46:01  2  49:40  2  52:59  2  58:18  2  62:16  2  69:01  2  72:07  2  74:12  2  82:14  2  83:43  2  84:08  2 01:24:08
       0                           V              08:46  3  03:37  3  08:16  1  04:26  1  10:29  3  10:27  4  03:39  1  03:19  2  05:19  3  03:58  2  06:45  3  03:06  2  02:05  3  08:02  4  01:29  1  00:25  1
                                                 -00:30     01:22    -00:49    -00:25     03:00     04:26    -01:00     00:31     01:58     00:30     03:05     00:28     00:39     03:33    -00:33    -00:02   
 3. Guntars Sils              01:26:44 18:04:44   05:29  1  12:57  4  24:42  4  30:34  4  40:16  3  46:20  3  52:57  3  56:16  3  61:16  3  67:20  3  73:03  3  77:11  3  79:19  3  84:31  3  86:18  3  86:44  3 01:26:44
       0                           V              05:29  1  07:28  4  11:45  4  05:52  4  09:42  2  06:04  2  06:37  4  03:19  2  05:00  2  06:04  4  05:43  2  04:08  4  02:08  4  05:12  2  01:47  3  00:26  2
                                                 -03:47     05:13     02:40     01:01     02:13     00:03     01:58     00:31     01:39     02:36     02:03     01:30     00:42     00:43    -00:15    -00:01   
 4. Jānis Lorencs             01:32:15 18:15:17   08:44  2  12:05  2  23:12  3  27:51  3  41:18  4  47:31  4  53:45  4  57:39  4  63:11  4  69:06  4  78:41  4  82:04  4  84:04  4  90:13  4  91:49  4  92:15  4 01:32:15
       0                           V              08:44  2  03:21  2  11:07  3  04:39  2  13:27  4  06:13  3  06:14  3  03:54  4  05:32  4  05:55  3  09:35  4  03:23  3  02:00  2  06:09  3  01:36  2  00:26  2
                                                 -00:32     01:06     02:02    -00:12     05:58     00:12     01:35     01:06     02:11     02:27     05:55     00:45     00:34     01:40    -00:26    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:29     02:15     08:16     04:26     07:29     06:01     03:39     02:48     03:21     03:28     03:40     02:38     01:26     04:29     01:29     00:25   01:01:19

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 10 KP 4,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 31)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 40)   6.( 35)   7.( 32)   8.( 42)   9.( 44)  10.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:52:44 17:13:40   01:06  5  08:22  6  13:33  3  23:33  3  31:33  2  33:52  2  38:16  2  43:29  2  50:13  1  52:17  1  52:44  1 00:52:44
       0                           S              01:06  5  07:16  6  05:11  2  10:00  4  08:00  3  02:19  1  04:24  2  05:13  2  06:44  2  02:04 10  00:27  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Čaklis             00:55:21 18:19:45   00:45  1  07:57  3  13:07  2  22:44  1  29:57  1  32:25  1  36:47  1  42:28  1  53:00  2  54:48  2  55:21  2 00:55:21
       0                           V50            00:45  1  07:12  5  05:10  1  09:37  3  07:13  1  02:28  2  04:22  1  05:41  4  10:32 11  01:48  6  00:33 10
                                                 -00:21    -00:04    -00:01    -00:23    -00:47     00:09    -00:02     00:28     03:48    -00:16     00:06   
 3. Ilze Čakle                00:58:23 18:25:27   01:07  7  10:24 15  15:56  7  24:52  4  32:44  3  36:11  3  41:59  3  48:53  3  55:26  3  57:39  3  58:23  3 00:58:23
       0                           S              01:07  7  09:17 15  05:32  3  08:56  1  07:52  2  03:27  8  05:48  5  06:54  8  06:33  1  02:13 11  00:44 16
                                                  00:01     02:01     00:21    -01:04    -00:08     01:08     01:24     01:41    -00:11     00:09     00:17   
 4. Juris Vilks               01:00:03 16:55:03   00:49  2  09:22 10  18:08 11  27:31  7  36:28  5  39:44  5  44:54  4  50:55  4  57:50  4  59:32  4  60:03  4 01:00:03
       0                           V50            00:49  2  08:33 13  08:46 13  09:23  2  08:57  5  03:16  7  05:10  4  06:01  6  06:55  4  01:42  4  00:31  8
                                                 -00:17     01:17     03:35    -00:37     00:57     00:57     00:46     00:48     00:11    -00:22     00:04   
 5. Uldis Rēvalds             01:11:38 16:43:40   01:07  7  09:18  9  23:25 15  38:57 15  47:46 13  50:55 13  57:23 11  62:52 10  69:38  5  71:11  5  71:38  5 01:11:38
       0                           V50            01:07  7  08:11 10  14:07 15  15:32 15  08:49  4  03:09  4  06:28  6  05:29  3  06:46  3  01:33  3  00:27  5
                                                  00:01     00:55     08:56     05:32     00:49     00:50     02:04     00:16     00:02    -00:31     00:00   
 6. Dita Sila                 01:12:36 17:58:29   01:11 10  08:19  5  15:39  6  30:37 10  41:36  9  45:11  8  53:12  8  60:10  6  70:21  7  72:05  6  72:36  6 01:12:36
       0                           S              01:11 10  07:08  4  07:20 11  14:58 13  10:59  8  03:35 10  08:01 11  06:58  9  10:11  9  01:44  5  00:31  8
                                                  00:05    -00:08     02:09     04:58     02:59     01:16     03:37     01:45     03:27    -00:20     00:04   
 7. Arvis Heniņš              01:12:51 17:02:21   01:07  7  09:36 12  16:44 10  31:28 11  42:13 10  45:28  9  52:13  7  62:15  9  69:55  6  72:15  7  72:51  7 01:12:51
       0                           V50            01:07  7  08:29 12  07:08  9  14:44 11  10:45  7  03:15  6  06:45  7  10:02 16  07:40  7  02:20 12  00:36 12
                                                  00:01     01:13     01:57     04:44     02:45     00:56     02:21     04:49     00:56     00:16     00:09   
 8. Daniels Muzikants-Spēl... 01:15:48 16:32:58   01:05  4  09:15  8  16:03  8  26:23  5  35:57  4  39:41  4  48:44  5  54:54  5  72:44  8  75:24  8  75:48  8 01:15:48
       0                           V18            01:05  4  08:10  9  06:48  8  10:20  6  09:34  6  03:44 11  09:03 14  06:10  7  17:50 13  02:40 14  00:24  1
                                                 -00:01     00:54     01:37     00:20     01:34     01:25     04:39     00:57     11:06     00:36    -00:03   
 9. Kristīna Ēce              01:18:36 18:06:46   01:24 14  10:01 14  18:08 11  31:56 12  44:02 12  50:07 12  59:38 12  67:13 12  74:37  9  77:55  9  78:36  9 01:18:36
       0                           S              01:24 14  08:37 14  08:07 12  13:48 10  12:06  9  06:05 17  09:31 15  07:35 10  07:24  5  03:18 16  00:41 15
                                                  00:18     01:21     02:56     03:48     04:06     03:46     05:07     02:22     00:40     01:14     00:14   
10. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:29:22 17:03:05   01:19 13  14:25 17  21:35 14  36:44 13  49:33 15  53:56 15  62:25 14  71:26 14  85:48 10  88:58 10  89:22 10 01:29:22
       0                           VB             01:19 13  13:06 17  07:10 10  15:09 14  12:49 11  04:23 16  08:29 12  09:01 15  14:22 12  03:10 15  00:24  1
                                                  00:13     05:50     01:59     05:09     04:49     02:04     04:05     03:48     07:38     01:06    -00:03   
11. Roberts Āls               01:30:03 16:29:40   02:30 16  08:04  4  28:41 16  43:32 16  66:14 17  69:14 17  74:13 15  80:12 15  88:08 11  89:36 11  90:03 11 01:30:03
       0                           VB             02:30 16  05:34  2  20:37 17  14:51 12  22:42 17  03:00  3  04:59  3  05:59  5  07:56  8  01:28  1  00:27  5
                                                  01:24    -01:42     15:26     04:51     14:42     00:41     00:35     00:46     01:12    -00:36     00:00   
12. Haralds Feldmanis         01:35:07 16:55:36   01:11 10  09:30 11  19:17 13  36:45 14  49:25 14  52:38 14  61:37 13  69:20 13  92:31 12  94:30 12  95:07 12 01:35:07
       0                           V50            01:11 10  08:19 11  09:47 14  17:28 16  12:40 10  03:13  5  08:59 13  07:43 11  23:11 14  01:59  8  00:37 14
                                                  00:05     01:03     04:36     07:28     04:40     00:54     04:35     02:30     16:27    -00:05     00:10   
13. Jānis Neimanis            01:42:10 16:32:05   00:57  3  06:30  1  12:43  1  22:56  2  39:07  6  42:37  6  87:39 17  92:46 17 100:15 14 101:44 13 102:10 13 01:42:10
       0                           V50            00:57  3  05:33  1  06:13  4  10:13  5  16:11 16  03:30  9  45:02 17  05:07  1  07:29  6  01:29  2  00:26  3
                                                 -00:09    -01:43     01:02     00:13     08:11     01:11     40:38    -00:06     00:45    -00:35    -00:01   
14. Juris Kačoreks            01:43:39 16:42:09   01:41 15  12:24 16  31:09 17  49:54 17  63:23 16  67:07 16  77:03 16  87:22 16  97:47 13 102:55 14 103:39 14 01:43:39
       0                           VB             01:41 15  10:43 16  18:45 16  18:45 17  13:29 13  03:44 11  09:56 16  10:19 17  10:25 10  05:08 17  00:44 16
                                                  00:35     03:27     13:34     08:45     05:29     01:25     05:32     05:06     03:41     03:04     00:17   
15. Aksels Bresme             01:46:49 16:30:32   01:15 12  07:22  2  13:52  4  26:35  6  40:10  7  44:20  7  52:07  6  60:29  7 104:32 15 106:23 15 106:49 15 01:46:49
       0                           V18            01:15 12  06:07  3  06:30  5  12:43  8  13:35 14  04:10 14  07:47  9  08:22 13  44:03 15  01:51  7  00:26  3
                                                  00:09    -01:09     01:19     02:43     05:35     01:51     03:23     03:09     37:19    -00:13    -00:01   
16. Pēteris Ēcis              01:48:40 16:29:14   01:06  5  08:23  7  15:08  5  27:49  8  41:25  8  45:34 10  53:29  9  61:45  8 106:04 16 108:07 16 108:40 16 01:48:40
       0                           V18            01:06  5  07:17  8  06:45  7  12:41  7  13:36 15  04:09 13  07:55 10  08:16 12  44:19 17  02:03  9  00:33 10
                                                  00:00     00:01     01:34     02:41     05:36     01:50     03:31     03:03     37:35    -00:01     00:06   
17. Juris Ēcis                01:50:26 16:27:44   02:38 17  09:54 13  16:33  9  29:32  9  42:50 11  47:05 11  54:51 10  63:20 11 107:27 17 109:50 17 110:26 17 01:50:26
       0                           V18            02:38 17  07:16  6  06:39  6  12:59  9  13:18 12  04:15 15  07:46  8  08:29 14  44:07 16  02:23 13  00:36 12
                                                  01:32     00:00     01:28     02:59     05:18     01:56     03:22     03:16     37:23     00:19     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:45     05:33     05:10     08:56     07:13     02:19     04:22     05:07     06:33     01:28     00:24   00:47:50

#3 Distance (S40): 10 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Ināra Kalniņa             01:16:12 17:22:57   01:14  1  12:13  2  16:58  1  25:31  1  31:08  1  54:40  2  60:24  2  63:20  2  72:03  1  75:20  1  76:12  1 01:16:12
       0                           S40            01:14  1  10:59  2  04:45  1  08:33  1  05:37  2  23:32  2  05:44  1  02:56  1  08:43  1  03:17  1  00:52  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                01:18:13 16:28:05   01:47  2  12:06  1  23:50  2  34:52  2  40:23  2  49:43  1  57:43  1  61:39  1  73:40  2  77:35  2  78:13  2 01:18:13
       0                           S40            01:47  2  10:19  1  11:44  2  11:02  2  05:31  1  09:20  1  08:00  2  03:56  2  12:01  2  03:55  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:33    -00:40     06:59     02:29    -00:06    -14:12     02:16     01:00     03:18     00:38    -00:14   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:14     10:19     04:45     08:33     05:31     09:20     05:44     02:56     08:43     03:17     00:38   01:01:00

#4 Distance (V14,S18): 10 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 55)   2.( 62)   3.( 58)   4.( 31)   5.( 32)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Gerda Kačoreka            01:03:57 16:42:11   01:36  1  04:30  1  08:40  2  12:24  2  18:35  2  31:39  1  43:38  1  47:37  1  59:38  1  63:27  1  63:57  1 01:03:57
       0                           S18            01:36  1  02:54  1  04:10  2  03:44  2  06:11  2  13:04  1  11:59  2  03:59  1  12:01  1  03:49  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Filips Ēcis               01:31:50 18:03:24   02:07  2  05:14  2  08:19  1  11:08  1  17:05  1  61:11  2  66:15  2  75:40  2  89:04  2  91:16  2  91:50  2 01:31:50
       0                           V14            02:07  2  03:07  2  03:05  1  02:49  1  05:57  1  44:06  2  05:04  1  09:25  2  13:24  2  02:12  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:31     00:13    -01:05    -00:55    -00:14     31:02    -06:55     05:26     01:23    -01:37     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:36     02:54     03:05     02:49     05:57     13:04     05:04     03:59     12:01     02:12     00:30   00:53:11

#5 Distance (S14): 7 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 31)   4.( 58)   5.( 62)   6.( 55)   7.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Leja                00:23:44 16:28:33   01:37  1  04:45  1  08:52  1  11:33  1  15:40  1  21:21  1  23:20  1  23:44  1 00:23:44
       0                           S14            01:37  1  03:08  1  04:07  1  02:41  2  04:07  1  05:41  3  01:59  1  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sintija Beraģe            00:32:43 16:27:14   02:31  2  08:33  3  13:11  2  15:56  3  23:31  2  28:43  3  32:24  3  32:43  2 00:32:43
       0                           S14            02:31  2  06:02  3  04:38  2  02:45  3  07:35  2  05:12  2  03:41  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:54     02:54     00:31     00:04     03:28    -00:29     01:42    -00:05   
 2. Brenda Purgaile           00:32:43 16:27:16   02:36  3  08:25  2  13:15  3  15:55  2  23:36  3  28:39  2  32:20  2  32:43  2 00:32:43
       0                           S14            02:36  3  05:49  2  04:50  3  02:40  1  07:41  3  05:03  1  03:41  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:59     02:41     00:43    -00:01     03:34    -00:38     01:42    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:37     03:08     04:07     02:40     04:07     05:03     01:59     00:19   00:23:00

#6 Distance (S12,V12,IES): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 31)   4.( 58)   5.( 62)  Finišs              
 1. Samanta Purgaile          00:17:43 16:28:35   01:32  1  04:44  1  08:52  1  11:32  1  15:40  1  17:43  1 00:17:43
       0                           S12            01:32  1  03:12  1  04:08  2  02:40  3  04:08  3  02:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rubīna Kleina             00:18:45 16:27:50   01:57  2  05:32  2  09:40  2  12:18  2  16:27  2  18:45  2 00:18:45
       0                           S12            01:57  2  03:35  2  04:08  2  02:38  2  04:09  4  02:18  2
                                                  00:25     00:23     00:00    -00:02     00:01     00:15   
 3. Brenda Endzele            00:19:20 16:27:18   02:35  4  06:10  4  10:10  3  12:51  3  16:56  3  19:20  3 00:19:20
       0                           S12            02:35  4  03:35  2  04:00  1  02:41  4  04:05  2  02:24  3
                                                  01:03     00:23    -00:08     00:01    -00:03     00:21   
 4. Kristīne Čakle            00:24:46 19:24:18   03:49  6  08:16  6  15:52  6  18:07  6  21:56  4  24:46  4 00:24:46
       0                           S12            03:49  6  04:27  6  07:36  6  02:15  1  03:49  1  02:50  4
                                                  02:17     01:15     03:28    -00:25    -00:19     00:47   
 5. Anete Kasjaņenko          00:39:27 16:27:22   02:33  3  06:08  3  11:38  5  15:10  5  36:01  6  39:27  5 00:39:27
       0                           S12            02:33  3  03:35  2  05:30  5  03:32  5  20:51  5  03:26  5
                                                  01:01     00:23     01:22     00:52     16:43     01:23   
 6. Aivars Stromanis          00:39:28 16:27:20   02:36  5  06:12  5  10:41  4  15:09  4  36:00  5  39:28  6 00:39:28
       0                           V12            02:36  5  03:36  5  04:29  4  04:28  6  20:51  5  03:28  6
                                                  01:04     00:24     00:21     01:48     16:43     01:25   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:32     03:12     04:00     02:15     03:49     02:03   00:16:51


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 4/13/2015 8:59:17 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme