Zig-Zag 7.kārta

5/18/2015
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

S12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 53)   3.( 48)   4.( 43)   5.( 57)  Finišs              
 1. Brenda Endzele            00:19:16 17:27:39   03:19  2  07:52  1  12:51  1  16:24  1  19:06  1  19:16  1 00:19:16
       0                           S12            03:19  2  04:33  1  04:59  2  03:33  2  02:42  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helēna Dzene              00:19:52 17:27:30   03:27  4  08:16  2  13:09  2  16:46  2  19:38  2  19:52  2 00:19:52
       0                           S12            03:27  4  04:49  2  04:53  1  03:37  3  02:52  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:08     00:16    -00:06     00:04     00:10     00:04   
 3. Anete Kasjaņenko          00:20:41 17:27:35   03:26  3  08:33  3  14:09  3  17:26  3  20:17  3  20:41  3 00:20:41
       0                           S12            03:26  3  05:07  3  05:36  3  03:17  1  02:51  3  00:24  4
                                                  00:07     00:34     00:37    -00:16     00:09     00:14   
 4. Kristīne Čakle            00:22:16 18:02:20   02:51  1  08:36  4  14:57  4  19:20  4  22:10  4  22:16  4 00:22:16
       0                           S12            02:51  1  05:45  4  06:21  4  04:23  4  02:50  2  00:06  1
                                                 -00:28     01:12     01:22     00:50     00:08    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:51     04:33     04:53     03:17     02:42     00:06   00:18:22

V12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 53)   3.( 48)   4.( 43)   5.( 57)  Finišs              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:23:08 17:37:14   02:53  1  07:45  1  12:41  1  18:33  1  22:49  1  23:08  1 00:23:08
       0                           V12            02:53  1  04:52  1  04:56  1  05:52  1  04:16  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Šmits               00:42:38 16:53:01   04:19  2  24:55  2  31:30  3  39:26  2  42:35  2  42:38  2 00:42:38
       0                           V12            04:19  2  20:36  2  06:35  3  07:56  2  03:09  2  00:03  1
                                                  01:26     15:44     01:39     02:04    -01:07    -00:16   
 3. Austris Leja              00:42:41 16:52:59   04:19  2  24:55  2  31:11  2  39:31  3  42:38  3  42:41  3 00:42:41
       0                           V12            04:19  2  20:36  2  06:16  2  08:20  3  03:07  1  00:03  1
                                                  01:26     15:44     01:20     02:28    -01:09    -00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:53     04:52     04:56     05:52     03:07     00:03   00:21:43

S14 Distance (2): 6 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 21)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 48)   5.( 43)   6.( 57)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Leja                00:29:43 16:48:45   10:11  3  14:56  2  19:48  3  24:00  2  27:09  1  29:36  1  29:43  1 00:29:43
       0                           S14            10:11  3  04:45  1  04:52  3  04:12  1  03:09  1  02:27  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sintija Beraģe            00:30:19 16:48:48   09:59  1  14:54  1  18:25  1  23:51  1  27:34  2  30:10  2  30:19  2 00:30:19
       0                           S14            09:59  1  04:55  2  03:31  1  05:26  2  03:43  2  02:36  2  00:09  3
                                                 -00:12     00:10    -01:21     01:14     00:34     00:09     00:02   
 3. Brenda Purgaile           00:31:11 16:48:46   10:06  2  15:14  3  18:54  2  24:23  3  28:08  3  31:07  3  31:11  3 00:31:11
       0                           S14            10:06  2  05:08  3  03:40  2  05:29  3  03:45  3  02:59  3  00:04  1
                                                 -00:05     00:23    -01:12     01:17     00:36     00:32    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   09:59     04:45     03:31     04:12     03:09     02:27     00:04   00:28:07

V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 48)   5.( 53)   6.( 42)   7.( 57)  Finišs              
 1. Miks Indriksons           00:33:43 16:51:06   03:51  1  12:30  1  16:02  1  21:52  1  26:40  1  30:46  1  33:29  1  33:43  1 00:33:43
       0                           V14            03:51  1  08:39  1  03:32  1  05:50  1  04:48  1  04:06  1  02:43  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:51     08:39     03:32     05:50     04:48     04:06     02:43     00:14   00:33:43

S40 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 48)   5.( 53)   6.( 42)   7.( 57)  Finišs              
 1. Ingūna Leiškalne          00:32:36 17:42:59   05:04  2  11:29  3  14:59  3  20:54  3  25:34  3  29:35  1  32:24  1  32:36  1 00:32:36
       0                           S40            05:04  2  06:25  3  03:30  1  05:55  2  04:40  2  04:01  1  02:49  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                00:33:36 16:53:23   05:09  3  10:39  2  14:38  2  20:50  2  25:33  2  29:35  1  33:17  2  33:36  2 00:33:36
       0                           S40            05:09  3  05:30  1  03:59  3  06:12  3  04:43  3  04:02  2  03:42  3  00:19  4
                                                  00:05    -00:55     00:29     00:17     00:03     00:01     00:53     00:07   
 3. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:36:20 18:17:04   04:33  1  10:26  1  14:06  1  19:35  1  23:48  1  33:42  3  36:13  3  36:20  3 00:36:20
       0                           S40            04:33  1  05:53  2  03:40  2  05:29  1  04:13  1  09:54  4  02:31  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:31    -00:32     00:10    -00:26    -00:27     05:53    -00:18    -00:05   
 4. Mudīte Saulīte            00:45:56 16:58:49   06:53  4  16:18  4  21:57  4  29:07  4  35:32  4  40:59  4  45:42  4  45:56  4 00:45:56
       0                           S40            06:53  4  09:25  4  05:39  4  07:10  4  06:25  4  05:27  3  04:43  4  00:14  3
                                                  01:49     03:00     02:09     01:15     01:45     01:26     01:54     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:33     05:30     03:30     05:29     04:13     04:01     02:31     00:07   00:29:54

V18 Distance (4): 11 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 21)   4.( 22)   5.( 45)   6.( 48)   7.( 37)   8.( 50)   9.( 53)  10.( 42)  11.( 57)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Ēcis              01:15:28 17:11:03   03:28  1  07:57  1  19:27  1  25:29  1  30:39  1  35:03  1  48:27  1  58:03  1  65:13  1  71:55  1  75:22  1  75:28  1 01:15:28
       0                           V18            03:28  1  04:29  1  11:30  1  06:02  1  05:10  1  04:24  1  13:24  1  09:36  1  07:10  1  06:42  1  03:27  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:28     04:29     11:30     06:02     05:10     04:24     13:24     09:36     07:10     06:42     03:27     00:06   01:15:28

S Distance (4): 11 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 21)   4.( 22)   5.( 45)   6.( 48)   7.( 37)   8.( 50)   9.( 53)  10.( 42)  11.( 57)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:37:28 17:47:01   03:14  1  05:59  1  07:15  1  10:38  1  13:31  1  16:09  1  22:27  1  27:45  1  32:45  1  35:50  1  37:26  1  37:28  1 00:37:28
       0                           S              03:14  1  02:45  1  01:16  1  03:23  1  02:53  1  02:38  1  06:18  2  05:18  2  05:00  3  03:05  1  01:36  1  00:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Čakle                00:46:00 18:02:31   04:02  3  07:36  2  09:01  2  16:08  2  19:45  2  23:48  2  30:52  2  36:09  2  40:35  2  43:43  2  45:52  2  46:00  2 00:46:00
       0                           S              04:02  3  03:34  2  01:25  2  07:07  4  03:37  3  04:03  3  07:04  3  05:17  1  04:26  1  03:08  2  02:09  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:48     00:49     00:09     03:44     00:44     01:25     00:46    -00:01    -00:34     00:03     00:33     00:06   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:48:07 18:13:55   03:33  2  11:31  5  13:23  5  20:46  5  24:05  5  27:05  3  32:57  3  38:21  3  42:50  3  46:01  3  47:58  3  48:07  3 00:48:07
       0                           S              03:33  2  07:58  5  01:52  3  07:23  5  03:19  2  03:00  2  05:52  1  05:24  3  04:29  2  03:11  3  01:57  2  00:09  3
                                                  00:19     05:13     00:36     04:00     00:26     00:22    -00:26     00:06    -00:31     00:06     00:21     00:07   
 4. Kristīna Ēce              01:01:51 17:04:56   04:36  5  09:38  4  11:32  4  18:06  3  23:17  3  28:22  4  38:01  4  46:31  4  53:57  4  58:29  4  61:38  4  61:51  4 01:01:51
       0                           S              04:36  5  05:02  4  01:54  4  06:34  2  05:11  4  05:05  5  09:39  4  08:30  5  07:26  4  04:32  4  03:09  4  00:13  4
                                                  01:22     02:17     00:38     03:11     02:18     02:27     03:21     03:12     02:26     01:27     01:33     00:11   
 5. Inga Bērziņa              01:07:29 17:18:52   04:28  4  09:20  3  11:28  3  18:19  4  23:41  4  28:34  5  41:49  5  49:46  5  58:22  5  63:04  5  67:08  5  67:29  5 01:07:29
       0                           S              04:28  4  04:52  3  02:08  5  06:51  3  05:22  5  04:53  4  13:15  5  07:57  4  08:36  5  04:42  5  04:04  5  00:21  5
                                                  01:14     02:07     00:52     03:28     02:29     02:15     06:57     02:39     03:36     01:37     02:28     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:14     02:45     01:16     03:23     02:53     02:38     05:52     05:17     04:26     03:05     01:36     00:02   00:36:27

VB Distance (4): 11 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 21)   4.( 22)   5.( 45)   6.( 48)   7.( 37)   8.( 50)   9.( 53)  10.( 42)  11.( 57)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Pētersons           00:42:16 17:19:36   04:10  4  07:36  3  09:46  2  14:03  1  17:46  1  21:11  1  27:15  1  32:08  1  36:32  1  39:41  1  42:04  1  42:16  1 00:42:16
       0                           VB             04:10  4  03:26  1  02:10  1  04:17  1  03:43  1  03:25  3  06:04  1  04:53  1  04:24  1  03:09  1  02:23  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roberts Āls               00:52:33 17:29:48   02:56  1  06:54  2  09:18  1  14:47  2  23:24  2  26:43  2  36:03  2  41:02  2  46:21  2  50:15  2  52:32  2  52:33  2 00:52:33
       0                           VB             02:56  1  03:58  3  02:24  4  05:29  2  08:37  5  03:19  2  09:20  2  04:59  2  05:19  2  03:54  2  02:17  2  00:01  1
                                                 -01:14     00:32     00:14     01:12     04:54    -00:06     03:16     00:06     00:55     00:45    -00:06    -00:11   
 3. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:18:50 17:18:16   03:44  3  14:17  5  16:29  5  30:49  5  35:42  5  40:03  5  51:04  4  59:46  3  72:05  4  76:17  3  78:47  3  78:50  3 01:18:50
       0                           VB             03:44  3  10:33  5  02:12  2  14:20  4  04:53  3  04:21  4  11:01  3  08:42  3  12:19  5  04:12  3  02:30  4  00:03  2
                                                 -00:26     07:07     00:02     10:03     01:10     00:56     04:57     03:49     07:55     01:03     00:07    -00:09   
 4. Toms Upenieks             01:20:14 17:44:23   03:05  2  06:46  1  09:59  3  27:46  4  31:36  4  34:11  4  45:38  3  63:01  4  70:50  3  78:34  4  80:02  4  80:14  4 01:20:14
       0                           VB             03:05  2  03:41  2  03:13  5  17:47  5  03:50  2  02:35  1  11:27  4  17:23  5  07:49  3  07:44  5  01:28  1  00:12  3
                                                 -01:05     00:15     01:03     13:30     00:07    -00:50     05:23     12:30     03:25     04:35    -00:55     00:00   
 5. Juris Kačoreks            01:31:18 16:53:41   05:15  5  10:34  4  12:51  4  21:23  3  27:14  3  34:06  3  59:08  5  69:46  5  79:28  5  84:42  5  90:55  5  91:18  5 01:31:18
       0                           VB             05:15  5  05:19  4  02:17  3  08:32  3  05:51  4  06:52  5  25:02  5  10:38  4  09:42  4  05:14  4  06:13  5  00:23  5
                                                  01:05     01:53     00:07     04:15     02:08     03:27     18:58     05:45     05:18     02:05     03:50     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:56     03:26     02:10     04:17     03:43     02:35     06:04     04:53     04:24     03:09     01:28     00:01   00:39:06

V50 Distance (4): 11 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 21)   4.( 22)   5.( 45)   6.( 48)   7.( 37)   8.( 50)   9.( 53)  10.( 42)  11.( 57)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Meijers          00:40:58 18:20:25   03:13  2  06:09  1  07:33  2  14:03  2  17:07  2  20:09  2  26:09  1  31:24  1  36:24  2  39:08  2  40:56  2  40:58  1 00:40:58
       0                           V50            03:13  2  02:56  2  01:24  3  06:30  5  03:04  1  03:02  1  06:00  1  05:15  2  05:00  3  02:44  3  01:48  4  00:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Čaklis             00:41:00 18:08:56   03:17  4  06:09  1  07:30  1  11:16  1  14:31  1  17:42  1  26:56  2  31:55  2  36:20  1  39:01  1  40:47  1  41:00  2 00:41:00
       0                           V50            03:17  4  02:52  1  01:21  1  03:46  1  03:15  3  03:11  2  09:14  8  04:59  1  04:25  1  02:41  2  01:46  3  00:13  8
                                                  00:04    -00:04    -00:03    -02:44     00:11     00:09     03:14    -00:16    -00:35    -00:03    -00:02     00:11   
 3. Māris Jēkabsons           00:47:03 17:45:12   04:01  8  08:54  6  10:16  6  15:50  4  19:05  3  22:35  3  29:43  3  35:48  3  40:44  3  43:30  3  46:54  3  47:03  3 00:47:03
       0                           V50            04:01  8  04:53  6  01:22  2  05:34  3  03:15  3  03:30  6  07:08  2  06:05  4  04:56  2  02:46  4  03:24  8  00:09  6
                                                  00:48     01:57    -00:02    -00:56     00:11     00:28     01:08     00:50    -00:04     00:02     01:36     00:07   
 4. Jānis Neimanis            00:48:29 18:12:22   02:49  1  06:39  3  08:32  3  17:14  5  20:22  4  24:11  4  32:20  4  37:59  4  43:21  4  46:44  4  48:24  4  48:29  4 00:48:29
       0                           V50            02:49  1  03:50  5  01:53  7  08:42  6  03:08  2  03:49  7  08:09  6  05:39  3  05:22  4  03:23  7  01:40  1  00:05  3
                                                 -00:24     00:54     00:29     02:12     00:04     00:47     02:09     00:24     00:22     00:39    -00:08     00:03   
 5. Juris Vilks               00:50:42 17:33:34   03:49  7  09:58  7  11:42  7  17:31  6  21:26  5  24:38  5  32:30  5  38:43  5  44:50  5  47:50  5  50:35  5  50:42  5 00:50:42
       0                           V50            03:49  7  06:09  7  01:44  5  05:49  4  03:55  6  03:12  3  07:52  5  06:13  5  06:07  6  03:00  5  02:45  6  00:07  4
                                                  00:36     03:13     00:20    -00:41     00:51     00:10     01:52     00:58     01:07     00:16     00:57     00:05   
 6. Ivars Šleiners            00:53:59 16:48:41   03:43  6  07:06  5  10:08  5  14:13  3  22:19  6  25:34  6  33:01  6  40:28  6  46:23  6  51:04  6  53:51  6  53:59  6 00:53:59
       0                           V50            03:43  6  03:23  3  03:02  8  04:05  2  08:06  8  03:15  4  07:27  4  07:27  7  05:55  5  04:41  8  02:47  7  00:08  5
                                                  00:30     00:27     01:38    -02:25     05:02     00:13     01:27     02:12     00:55     01:57     00:59     00:06   
 7. Arvis Heniņš              00:57:53 16:52:06   03:39  5  10:47  8  12:20  8  21:34  7  25:13  7  29:20  7  37:58  7  46:01  7  52:10  7  55:20  7  57:43  7  57:53  7 00:57:53
       0                           V50            03:39  5  07:08  8  01:33  4  09:14  7  03:39  5  04:07  8  08:38  7  08:03  8  06:09  7  03:10  6  02:23  5  00:10  7
                                                  00:26     04:12     00:09     02:44     00:35     01:05     02:38     02:48     01:09     00:26     00:35     00:08   
 8. Uldis Rēvalds             00:59:57 17:10:07   03:16  3  06:50  4  08:36  4  27:09  8  31:53  8  35:14  8  42:22  8  49:12  8  55:35  8  58:12  8  59:55  8  59:57  8 00:59:57
       0                           V50            03:16  3  03:34  4  01:46  6  18:33  8  04:44  7  03:21  5  07:08  2  06:50  6  06:23  8  02:37  1  01:43  2  00:02  1
                                                  00:03     00:38     00:22     12:03     01:40     00:19     01:08     01:35     01:23    -00:07    -00:05     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:49     02:52     01:21     03:46     03:04     03:02     06:00     04:59     04:25     02:37     01:40     00:02   00:36:37

V Distance (5): 12 KP 6,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 21)   2.( 22)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:40:03 17:47:25   02:34  2  05:03  1  11:36  1  14:14  1  21:23  1  24:46  1  26:56  1  28:29  1  30:43  1  34:02  1  37:32  1  40:03  1  40:03  1 00:40:03
       0                           V              02:34  2  02:29  1  06:33  1  02:38  2  07:09  2  03:23  2  02:10  2  01:33  2  02:14  2  03:19  2  03:30  2  02:31  2  00:00  0
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:42:39 17:35:29   02:33  1  09:37  3  16:51  3  19:16  2  26:16  2  29:00  2  30:58  2  32:22  2  34:29  2  37:28  2  40:34  2  42:37  2  42:39  2 00:42:39
       0                           V              02:33  1  07:04  3  07:14  2  02:25  1  07:00  1  02:44  1  01:58  1  01:24  1  02:07  1  02:59  1  03:06  1  02:03  1  00:02  0
                                                 -00:01     04:35     00:41    -00:13    -00:09    -00:39    -00:12    -00:09    -00:07    -00:20    -00:24    -00:28     00:02   
 3. Jānis Lorencs             00:56:42 17:44:18   03:40  3  07:02  2  15:59  2  20:49  3  31:41  3  36:06  3  39:30  3  41:36  3  44:30  3  48:44  3  53:29  3  56:39  3  56:42  3 00:56:42
       0                           V              03:40  3  03:22  2  08:57  3  04:50  3  10:52  3  04:25  3  03:24  3  02:06  3  02:54  3  04:14  3  04:45  3  03:10  3  00:03  0
                                                  01:06     00:53     02:24     02:12     03:43     01:02     01:14     00:33     00:40     00:55     01:15     00:39     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:33     02:29     06:33     02:25     07:00     02:44     01:58     01:24     02:07     02:59     03:06     02:03     00:02   00:37:23

#1 Distance (S12,V12,IES): 5 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 53)   3.( 48)   4.( 43)   5.( 57)  Finišs              
 1. Brenda Endzele            00:19:16 17:27:39   03:19  3  07:52  2  12:51  2  16:24  1  19:06  1  19:16  1 00:19:16
       0                           S12            03:19  3  04:33  1  04:59  3  03:33  2  02:42  1  00:10  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helēna Dzene              00:19:52 17:27:30   03:27  5  08:16  3  13:09  3  16:46  2  19:38  2  19:52  2 00:19:52
       0                           S12            03:27  5  04:49  2  04:53  1  03:37  3  02:52  4  00:14  5
                                                  00:08     00:16    -00:06     00:04     00:10     00:04   
 3. Anete Kasjaņenko          00:20:41 17:27:35   03:26  4  08:33  4  14:09  4  17:26  3  20:17  3  20:41  3 00:20:41
       0                           S12            03:26  4  05:07  4  05:36  4  03:17  1  02:51  3  00:24  7
                                                  00:07     00:34     00:37    -00:16     00:09     00:14   
 4. Kristīne Čakle            00:22:16 18:02:20   02:51  1  08:36  5  14:57  5  19:20  5  22:10  4  22:16  4 00:22:16
       0                           S12            02:51  1  05:45  5  06:21  6  04:23  4  02:50  2  00:06  3
                                                 -00:28     01:12     01:22     00:50     00:08    -00:04   
 5. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:23:08 17:37:14   02:53  2  07:45  1  12:41  1  18:33  4  22:49  5  23:08  5 00:23:08
       0                           V12            02:53  2  04:52  3  04:56  2  05:52  5  04:16  7  00:19  6
                                                 -00:26     00:19    -00:03     02:19     01:34     00:09   
 6. Ralfs Šmits               00:42:38 16:53:01   04:19  6  24:55  6  31:30  7  39:26  6  42:35  6  42:38  6 00:42:38
       0                           V12            04:19  6  20:36  6  06:35  7  07:56  6  03:09  6  00:03  1
                                                  01:00     16:03     01:36     04:23     00:27    -00:07   
 7. Austris Leja              00:42:41 16:52:59   04:19  6  24:55  6  31:11  6  39:31  7  42:38  7  42:41  7 00:42:41
       0                           V12            04:19  6  20:36  6  06:16  5  08:20  7  03:07  5  00:03  1
                                                  01:00     16:03     01:17     04:47     00:25    -00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:51     04:33     04:53     03:17     02:42     00:03   00:18:19

#2 Distance (S14,SB): 6 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 21)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 48)   5.( 43)   6.( 57)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Leja                00:29:43 16:48:45   10:11  3  14:56  2  19:48  3  24:00  2  27:09  1  29:36  1  29:43  1 00:29:43
       0                           S14            10:11  3  04:45  1  04:52  3  04:12  1  03:09  1  02:27  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sintija Beraģe            00:30:19 16:48:48   09:59  1  14:54  1  18:25  1  23:51  1  27:34  2  30:10  2  30:19  2 00:30:19
       0                           S14            09:59  1  04:55  2  03:31  1  05:26  2  03:43  2  02:36  2  00:09  3
                                                 -00:12     00:10    -01:21     01:14     00:34     00:09     00:02   
 3. Brenda Purgaile           00:31:11 16:48:46   10:06  2  15:14  3  18:54  2  24:23  3  28:08  3  31:07  3  31:11  3 00:31:11
       0                           S14            10:06  2  05:08  3  03:40  2  05:29  3  03:45  3  02:59  3  00:04  1
                                                 -00:05     00:23    -01:12     01:17     00:36     00:32    -00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   09:59     04:45     03:31     04:12     03:09     02:27     00:04   00:28:07

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40): 7 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 48)   5.( 53)   6.( 42)   7.( 57)  Finišs              
 1. Ingūna Leiškalne          00:32:36 17:42:59   05:04  3  11:29  3  14:59  3  20:54  3  25:34  3  29:35  1  32:24  1  32:36  1 00:32:36
       0                           S40            05:04  3  06:25  3  03:30  1  05:55  3  04:40  2  04:01  1  02:49  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                00:33:36 16:53:23   05:09  4  10:39  2  14:38  2  20:50  2  25:33  2  29:35  1  33:17  2  33:36  2 00:33:36
       0                           S40            05:09  4  05:30  1  03:59  4  06:12  4  04:43  3  04:02  2  03:42  4  00:19  5
                                                  00:05    -00:55     00:29     00:17     00:03     00:01     00:53     00:07   
 3. Miks Indriksons           00:33:43 16:51:06   03:51  1  12:30  4  16:02  4  21:52  4  26:40  4  30:46  3  33:29  3  33:43  3 00:33:43
       0                           V14            03:51  1  08:39  4  03:32  2  05:50  2  04:48  4  04:06  3  02:43  2  00:14  3
                                                 -01:13     02:14     00:02    -00:05     00:08     00:05    -00:06     00:02   
 4. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:36:20 18:17:04   04:33  2  10:26  1  14:06  1  19:35  1  23:48  1  33:42  4  36:13  4  36:20  4 00:36:20
       0                           S40            04:33  2  05:53  2  03:40  3  05:29  1  04:13  1  09:54  5  02:31  1  00:07  1
                                                 -00:31    -00:32     00:10    -00:26    -00:27     05:53    -00:18    -00:05   
 5. Mudīte Saulīte            00:45:56 16:58:49   06:53  5  16:18  5  21:57  5  29:07  5  35:32  5  40:59  5  45:42  5  45:56  5 00:45:56
       0                           S40            06:53  5  09:25  5  05:39  5  07:10  5  06:25  5  05:27  4  04:43  5  00:14  3
                                                  01:49     03:00     02:09     01:15     01:45     01:26     01:54     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:51     05:30     03:30     05:29     04:13     04:01     02:31     00:07   00:29:12

#4 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 11 KP 4,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 21)   4.( 22)   5.( 45)   6.( 48)   7.( 37)   8.( 50)   9.( 53)  10.( 42)  11.( 57)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:37:28 17:47:01   03:14  5  05:59  1  07:15  1  10:38  1  13:31  1  16:09  1  22:27  1  27:45  1  32:45  1  35:50  1  37:26  1  37:28  1 00:37:28
       0                           S              03:14  5  02:45  1  01:16  1  03:23  1  02:53  1  02:38  2  06:18  4  05:18  6  05:00  6  03:05  6  01:36  2  00:02  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:40:58 18:20:25   03:13  4  06:09  2  07:33  3  14:03  3  17:07  3  20:09  3  26:09  2  31:24  2  36:24  3  39:08  3  40:56  3  40:58  2 00:40:58
       0                           V50            03:13  4  02:56  3  01:24  4  06:30  9  03:04  2  03:02  4  06:00  2  05:15  4  05:00  6  02:44  3  01:48  6  00:02  2
                                                 -00:01     00:11     00:08     03:07     00:11     00:24    -00:18    -00:03     00:00    -00:21     00:12     00:00   
 3. Imants Čaklis             00:41:00 18:08:56   03:17  7  06:09  2  07:30  2  11:16  2  14:31  2  17:42  2  26:56  3  31:55  3  36:20  2  39:01  2  40:47  2  41:00  3 00:41:00
       0                           V50            03:17  7  02:52  2  01:21  2  03:46  2  03:15  4  03:11  5  09:14 12  04:59  2  04:25  2  02:41  2  01:46  5  00:13 16
                                                  00:03     00:07     00:05     00:23     00:22     00:33     02:56    -00:19    -00:35    -00:24     00:10     00:11   
 4. Jānis Pētersons           00:42:16 17:19:36   04:10 16  07:36  9  09:46  8  14:03  3  17:46  4  21:11  4  27:15  4  32:08  4  36:32  4  39:41  4  42:04  4  42:16  4 00:42:16
       0                           VB             04:10 16  03:26  5  02:10 13  04:17  4  03:43  9  03:25 10  06:04  3  04:53  1  04:24  1  03:09  8  02:23 10  00:12 14
                                                  00:56     00:41     00:54     00:54     00:50     00:47    -00:14    -00:25    -00:36     00:04     00:47     00:10   
 5. Ilze Čakle                00:46:00 18:02:31   04:02 15  07:36  9  09:01  6  16:08  8  19:45  6  23:48  6  30:52  6  36:09  6  40:35  5  43:43  6  45:52  5  46:00  5 00:46:00
       0                           S              04:02 15  03:34  6  01:25  5  07:07 12  03:37  7  04:03 13  07:04  5  05:17  5  04:26  3  03:08  7  02:09  8  00:08  9
                                                  00:48     00:49     00:09     03:44     00:44     01:25     00:46    -00:01    -00:34     00:03     00:33     00:06   
 6. Māris Jēkabsons           00:47:03 17:45:12   04:01 14  08:54 12  10:16 11  15:50  7  19:05  5  22:35  5  29:43  5  35:48  5  40:44  6  43:30  5  46:54  6  47:03  6 00:47:03
       0                           V50            04:01 14  04:53 13  01:22  3  05:34  6  03:15  4  03:30 11  07:08  6  06:05  9  04:56  5  02:46  4  03:24 16  00:09 11
                                                  00:47     02:08     00:06     02:11     00:22     00:52     00:50     00:47    -00:04    -00:19     01:48     00:07   
 7. Odeta Turka               00:48:07 18:13:55   03:33  9  11:31 18  13:23 17  20:46 13  24:05 13  27:05 11  32:57  9  38:21  8  42:50  7  46:01  7  47:58  7  48:07  7 00:48:07
       0                           S              03:33  9  07:58 18  01:52  9  07:23 13  03:19  6  03:00  3  05:52  1  05:24  7  04:29  4  03:11 10  01:57  7  00:09 11
                                                  00:19     05:13     00:36     04:00     00:26     00:22    -00:26     00:06    -00:31     00:06     00:21     00:07   
 8. Jānis Neimanis            00:48:29 18:12:22   02:49  1  06:39  4  08:32  4  17:14  9  20:22  7  24:11  7  32:20  7  37:59  7  43:21  8  46:44  8  48:24  8  48:29  8 00:48:29
       0                           V50            02:49  1  03:50  9  01:53 10  08:42 15  03:08  3  03:49 12  08:09 10  05:39  8  05:22  9  03:23 11  01:40  3  00:05  6
                                                 -00:25     01:05     00:37     05:19     00:15     01:11     01:51     00:21     00:22     00:18     00:04     00:03   
 9. Juris Vilks               00:50:42 17:33:34   03:49 13  09:58 15  11:42 14  17:31 10  21:26  8  24:38  8  32:30  8  38:43  9  44:50  9  47:50  9  50:35  9  50:42  9 00:50:42
       0                           V50            03:49 13  06:09 16  01:44  7  05:49  7  03:55 11  03:12  6  07:52  9  06:13 10  06:07 11  03:00  5  02:45 13  00:07  8
                                                  00:35     03:24     00:28     02:26     01:02     00:34     01:34     00:55     01:07    -00:05     01:09     00:05   
10. Roberts Āls               00:52:33 17:29:48   02:56  2  06:54  7  09:18  7  14:47  6  23:24 11  26:43 10  36:03 11  41:02 11  46:21 10  50:15 10  52:32 10  52:33 10 00:52:33
       0                           VB             02:56  2  03:58 10  02:24 16  05:29  5  08:37 19  03:19  8  09:20 13  04:59  2  05:19  8  03:54 12  02:17  9  00:01  1
                                                 -00:18     01:13     01:08     02:06     05:44     00:41     03:02    -00:19     00:19     00:49     00:41    -00:01   
11. Ivars Šleiners            00:53:59 16:48:41   03:43 11  07:06  8  10:08 10  14:13  5  22:19  9  25:34  9  33:01 10  40:28 10  46:23 11  51:04 11  53:51 11  53:59 11 00:53:59
       0                           V50            03:43 11  03:23  4  03:02 17  04:05  3  08:06 18  03:15  7  07:27  8  07:27 12  05:55 10  04:41 15  02:47 14  00:08  9
                                                  00:29     00:38     01:46     00:42     05:13     00:37     01:09     02:09     00:55     01:36     01:11     00:06   
12. Arvis Heniņš              00:57:53 16:52:06   03:39 10  10:47 17  12:20 15  21:34 15  25:13 14  29:20 14  37:58 12  46:01 12  52:10 12  55:20 12  57:43 12  57:53 12 00:57:53
       0                           V50            03:39 10  07:08 17  01:33  6  09:14 16  03:39  8  04:07 14  08:38 11  08:03 14  06:09 12  03:10  9  02:23 10  00:10 13
                                                  00:25     04:23     00:17     05:51     00:46     01:29     02:20     02:45     01:09     00:05     00:47     00:08   
13. Uldis Rēvalds             00:59:57 17:10:07   03:16  6  06:50  6  08:36  5  27:09 17  31:53 18  35:14 18  42:22 15  49:12 14  55:35 14  58:12 13  59:55 13  59:57 13 00:59:57
       0                           V50            03:16  6  03:34  6  01:46  8  18:33 19  04:44 12  03:21  9  07:08  6  06:50 11  06:23 13  02:37  1  01:43  4  00:02  2
                                                  00:02     00:49     00:30     15:10     01:51     00:43     00:50     01:32     01:23    -00:28     00:07     00:00   
14. Kristīna Ēce              01:01:51 17:04:56   04:36 18  09:38 14  11:32 13  18:06 11  23:17 10  28:22 12  38:01 13  46:31 13  53:57 13  58:29 14  61:38 14  61:51 14 01:01:51
       0                           S              04:36 18  05:02 14  01:54 11  06:34 10  05:11 15  05:05 18  09:39 14  08:30 15  07:26 15  04:32 14  03:09 15  00:13 16
                                                  01:22     02:17     00:38     03:11     02:18     02:27     03:21     03:12     02:26     01:27     01:33     00:11   
15. Inga Bērziņa              01:07:29 17:18:52   04:28 17  09:20 13  11:28 12  18:19 12  23:41 12  28:34 13  41:49 14  49:46 15  58:22 15  63:04 15  67:08 15  67:29 15 01:07:29
       0                           S              04:28 17  04:52 12  02:08 12  06:51 11  05:22 16  04:53 17  13:15 17  07:57 13  08:36 17  04:42 16  04:04 18  00:21 18
                                                  01:14     02:07     00:52     03:28     02:29     02:15     06:57     02:39     03:36     01:37     02:28     00:19   
16. Pēteris Ēcis              01:15:28 17:11:03   03:28  8  07:57 11  19:27 19  25:29 16  30:39 16  35:03 17  48:27 17  58:03 16  65:13 16  71:55 16  75:22 16  75:28 16 01:15:28
       0                           V18            03:28  8  04:29 11  11:30 19  06:02  8  05:10 14  04:24 16  13:24 18  09:36 17  07:10 14  06:42 18  03:27 17  00:06  7
                                                  00:14     01:44     10:14     02:39     02:17     01:46     07:06     04:18     02:10     03:37     01:51     00:04   
17. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:18:50 17:18:16   03:44 12  14:17 19  16:29 18  30:49 19  35:42 19  40:03 19  51:04 18  59:46 17  72:05 18  76:17 17  78:47 17  78:50 17 01:18:50
       0                           VB             03:44 12  10:33 19  02:12 14  14:20 17  04:53 13  04:21 15  11:01 15  08:42 16  12:19 19  04:12 13  02:30 12  00:03  5
                                                  00:30     07:48     00:56     10:57     02:00     01:43     04:43     03:24     07:19     01:07     00:54     00:01   
18. Toms Upenieks             01:20:14 17:44:23   03:05  3  06:46  5  09:59  9  27:46 18  31:36 17  34:11 16  45:38 16  63:01 18  70:50 17  78:34 18  80:02 18  80:14 18 01:20:14
       0                           VB             03:05  3  03:41  8  03:13 18  17:47 18  03:50 10  02:35  1  11:27 16  17:23 19  07:49 16  07:44 19  01:28  1  00:12 14
                                                 -00:09     00:56     01:57     14:24     00:57    -00:03     05:09     12:05     02:49     04:39    -00:08     00:10   
19. Juris Kačoreks            01:31:18 16:53:41   05:15 19  10:34 16  12:51 16  21:23 14  27:14 15  34:06 15  59:08 19  69:46 19  79:28 19  84:42 19  90:55 19  91:18 19 01:31:18
       0                           VB             05:15 19  05:19 15  02:17 15  08:32 14  05:51 17  06:52 19  25:02 19  10:38 18  09:42 18  05:14 17  06:13 19  00:23 19
                                                  02:01     02:34     01:01     05:09     02:58     04:14     18:44     05:20     04:42     02:09     04:37     00:21   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:49     02:45     01:16     03:23     02:53     02:35     05:52     04:53     04:24     02:37     01:28     00:01   00:34:56

#5 Distance (V): 12 KP 6,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 21)   2.( 22)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:40:03 17:47:25   02:34  2  05:03  1  11:36  1  14:14  1  21:23  1  24:46  1  26:56  1  28:29  1  30:43  1  34:02  1  37:32  1  40:03  1  40:03  1 00:40:03
       0                           V              02:34  2  02:29  1  06:33  1  02:38  2  07:09  2  03:23  2  02:10  2  01:33  2  02:14  2  03:19  2  03:30  2  02:31  2  00:00  0
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:42:39 17:35:29   02:33  1  09:37  3  16:51  3  19:16  2  26:16  2  29:00  2  30:58  2  32:22  2  34:29  2  37:28  2  40:34  2  42:37  2  42:39  2 00:42:39
       0                           V              02:33  1  07:04  3  07:14  2  02:25  1  07:00  1  02:44  1  01:58  1  01:24  1  02:07  1  02:59  1  03:06  1  02:03  1  00:02  0
                                                 -00:01     04:35     00:41    -00:13    -00:09    -00:39    -00:12    -00:09    -00:07    -00:20    -00:24    -00:28     00:02   
 3. Jānis Lorencs             00:56:42 17:44:18   03:40  3  07:02  2  15:59  2  20:49  3  31:41  3  36:06  3  39:30  3  41:36  3  44:30  3  48:44  3  53:29  3  56:39  3  56:42  3 00:56:42
       0                           V              03:40  3  03:22  2  08:57  3  04:50  3  10:52  3  04:25  3  03:24  3  02:06  3  02:54  3  04:14  3  04:45  3  03:10  3  00:03  0
                                                  01:06     00:53     02:24     02:12     03:43     01:02     01:14     00:33     00:40     00:55     01:15     00:39     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:33     02:29     06:33     02:25     07:00     02:44     01:58     01:24     02:07     02:59     03:06     02:03     00:02   00:37:23


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 5/18/2015 9:48:45 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme