Zig-Zag 8. kārta

5/25/2015
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

V Distance (1): 18 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 21)   2.( 22)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 64)  14.( 73)  15.( 81)  16.( 86)  17.( 55)  18.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. AIGARS VĀRNA              00:46:10 18:22:46   01:28  1  03:07  1  03:43  1  05:16  1  07:06  1  10:27  2  11:56  2  13:02  2  17:12  1  22:30  2  25:10  2  32:18  2  38:19  3  41:08  2  42:19  2  43:08  2  44:03  1  45:34  1  46:10  1 00:46:10
       0 OKZK                      V              01:28  1  01:39  2  00:36  1  01:33  1  01:50  4  03:21  2  01:29  1  01:06  1  04:10  1  05:18  4  02:40  2  07:08  1  06:01  4  02:49  1  01:11  3  00:49  1  00:55  2  01:31  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. JĀNIS BRAUNS              00:47:03 15:57:46   01:32  3  03:19  2  04:00  3  05:33  2  07:19  3  10:51  3  12:26  3  13:39  3  17:55  3  22:56  3  25:47  3  33:41  3  38:01  2  41:42  3  43:00  3  44:07  3  44:58  2  46:24  2  47:03  2 00:47:03
       0 VENTSPILS                 V              01:32  3  01:47  3  00:41  3  01:33  1  01:46  2  03:32  3  01:35  3  01:13  4  04:16  2  05:01  3  02:51  3  07:54  4  04:20  1  03:41  3  01:18  4  01:07  5  00:51  1  01:26  1  00:39  4
                                                  00:04     00:08     00:05     00:00    -00:04     00:11     00:06     00:07     00:06    -00:17     00:11     00:46    -01:41     00:52     00:07     00:18    -00:04    -00:05     00:03   
 3. HARIJS MEIERS             00:47:20 17:53:01   01:46  4  03:19  2  03:59  2  05:34  3  07:18  2  10:15  1  11:47  1  12:59  1  17:24  2  21:48  1  24:12  1  31:32  1  36:16  1  40:48  1  41:43  1  42:38  1  45:08  3  46:40  3  47:20  3 00:47:20
       0 OKZK                      V              01:46  4  01:33  1  00:40  2  01:35  3  01:44  1  02:57  1  01:32  2  01:12  3  04:25  4  04:24  1  02:24  1  07:20  2  04:44  3  04:32  4  00:55  1  00:55  3  02:30  7  01:32  4  00:40  5
                                                  00:18    -00:06     00:04     00:02    -00:06    -00:24     00:03     00:06     00:15    -00:54    -00:16     00:12    -01:17     01:43    -00:16     00:06     01:35     00:01     00:04   
 4. ANDRIS LEJA               00:47:30 17:45:02   01:51  5  03:48  5  04:31  5  06:09  5  07:58  4  11:34  4  13:28  4  14:39  4  19:03  4  23:49  4  27:15  4  35:01  4  39:29  4  42:37  4  43:39  4  44:33  4  45:30  4  46:58  4  47:30  4 00:47:30
       0 OKZK                      V              01:51  5  01:57  4  00:43  4  01:38  4  01:49  3  03:36  5  01:54  5  01:11  2  04:24  3  04:46  2  03:26  5  07:46  3  04:28  2  03:08  2  01:02  2  00:54  2  00:57  4  01:28  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:23     00:18     00:07     00:05    -00:01     00:15     00:25     00:05     00:14    -00:32     00:46     00:38    -01:33     00:19    -00:09     00:05     00:02    -00:03    -00:04   
 5. JĀNIS LORENCS             00:57:48 18:15:43   02:07  6  04:19  6  05:32  6  07:19  6  09:31  6  13:06  6  14:55  6  16:16  6  22:00  6  27:37  6  31:48  6  40:59  6  47:17  5  51:53  5  53:33  5  54:28  5  55:32  5  57:18  5  57:48  5 00:57:48
       0 OKZK                      V              02:07  6  02:12  6  01:13  6  01:47  6  02:12  6  03:35  4  01:49  4  01:21  5  05:44  6  05:37  5  04:11  7  09:11  5  06:18  5  04:36  5  01:40  6  00:55  3  01:04  5  01:46  6  00:30  1
                                                  00:39     00:33     00:37     00:14     00:22     00:14     00:20     00:15     01:34     00:19     01:31     02:03     00:17     01:47     00:29     00:06     00:09     00:15    -00:06   
 6. GUNTARS SILS              01:01:07 17:42:14   01:30  2  03:30  4  04:28  4  06:07  4  08:10  5  12:55  5  14:49  5  16:10  5  21:21  5  27:26  5  30:47  5  40:19  5  47:22  6  55:10  6  56:48  6  57:59  6  58:55  6  60:27  6  61:07  6 01:01:07
       0 OKZK                      V              01:30  2  02:00  5  00:58  5  01:39  5  02:03  5  04:45  7  01:54  5  01:21  5  05:11  5  06:05  6  03:21  4  09:32  6  07:03  6  07:48  6  01:38  5  01:11  6  00:56  3  01:32  4  00:40  5
                                                  00:02     00:21     00:22     00:06     00:13     01:24     00:25     00:15     01:01     00:47     00:41     02:24     01:02     04:59     00:27     00:22     00:01     00:01     00:04   
 7. ARMANDS INDRIKSONS        01:50:15 16:31:40   02:45  7  05:42  7  07:11  7  14:09  7  18:20  7  22:49  7  25:02  7  26:41  7  34:26  7  43:24  7  47:27  7  60:48  7  76:44  7 100:58  7 104:30  7 105:46  7 106:59  7 109:13  7 110:15  7 01:50:15
       0 ROJA                      V              02:45  7  02:57  7  01:29  7  06:58  7  04:11  7  04:29  6  02:13  7  01:39  7  07:45  7  08:58  7  04:03  6  13:21  7  15:56  7  24:14  7  03:32  7  01:16  7  01:13  6  02:14  7  01:02  7
                                                  01:17     01:18     00:53     05:25     02:21     01:08     00:44     00:33     03:35     03:40     01:23     06:13     09:55     21:25     02:21     00:27     00:18     00:43     00:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     01:33     00:36     01:33     01:44     02:57     01:29     01:06     04:10     04:24     02:24     07:08     04:20     02:49     00:55     00:49     00:51     01:26     00:30   00:42:12

V18 Distance (2): 16 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 86)   3.( 73)   4.( 21)   5.( 22)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 53)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 64)  15.( 55)  16.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. PĒTERIS ĒCIS              01:38:10 18:34:31   02:03  1  04:16  1  05:40  1  07:54  1  11:08  1  12:46  1  17:09  1  20:41  1  27:24  1  38:32  1  46:08  1  52:22  1  63:37  1  89:54  1  95:06  1  97:26  1  98:10  1 01:38:10
       0 SASMAKA                   V18            02:03  1  02:13  1  01:24  1  02:14  1  03:14  1  01:38  1  04:23  1  03:32  1  06:43  1  11:08  1  07:36  1  06:14  1  11:15  1  26:17  1  05:12  1  02:20  1  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     02:13     01:24     02:14     03:14     01:38     04:23     03:32     06:43     11:08     07:36     06:14     11:15     26:17     05:12     02:20     00:44   01:38:10

S Distance (2): 16 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 86)   3.( 73)   4.( 21)   5.( 22)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 53)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 64)  15.( 55)  16.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. ALVITA MIRECKA            00:42:50 18:15:04   01:54  1  03:34  1  04:23  1  05:39  1  07:27  1  08:20  1  10:05  1  12:29  1  16:15  1  17:52  1  21:25  1  24:19  1  33:28  1  37:47  1  40:43  1  42:13  1  42:50  1 00:42:50
       0 OKZK                      S              01:54  1  01:40  1  00:49  1  01:16  1  01:48  1  00:53  1  01:45  1  02:24  1  03:46  1  01:37  1  03:33  1  02:54  1  09:09  3  04:19  1  02:56  1  01:30  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. DITA SILA                 00:56:34 17:36:56   02:07  2  04:10  2  08:19  3  10:01  3  12:31  2  13:35  2  16:05  2  19:02  2  24:17  2  26:47  2  31:32  2  36:11  2  44:57  2  49:48  2  53:53  2  55:53  2  56:34  2 00:56:34
       0 DUNDAGA                   S              02:07  2  02:03  2  04:09  4  01:42  2  02:30  3  01:04  3  02:30  3  02:57  3  05:15  3  02:30  3  04:45  2  04:39  2  08:46  1  04:51  2  04:05  2  02:00  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:13     00:23     03:20     00:26     00:42     00:11     00:45     00:33     01:29     00:53     01:12     01:45    -00:23     00:32     01:09     00:30     00:04   
 3. IEVA MEIERE               01:06:36 18:03:31   03:27  4  05:33  3  08:53  4  14:38  4  16:50  4  17:53  4  19:59  3  22:36  3  27:36  3  29:55  3  34:43  3  40:17  3  51:32  3  57:52  3  63:37  3  65:37  3  66:36  3 01:06:36
       0 OKZK                      S              03:27  4  02:06  3  03:20  3  05:45  4  02:12  2  01:03  2  02:06  2  02:37  2  05:00  2  02:19  2  04:48  3  05:34  3  11:15  4  06:20  3  05:45  4  02:00  2  00:59  3
                                                  01:33     00:26     02:31     04:29     00:24     00:10     00:21     00:13     01:14     00:42     01:15     02:40     02:06     02:01     02:49     00:30     00:22   
 4. KRISTĪNA ĒCE              01:29:47 18:43:57   03:09  3  06:06  4  07:32  2  09:36  2  15:39  3  17:24  3  20:20  4  23:32  4  30:16  4  33:51  4  39:18  4  45:03  4  54:06  4  80:24  4  85:47  4  88:41  4  89:47  4 01:29:47
       0 SASMAKA                   S              03:09  3  02:57  4  01:26  2  02:04  3  06:03  4  01:45  4  02:56  4  03:12  4  06:44  4  03:35  4  05:27  4  05:45  4  09:03  2  26:18  4  05:23  3  02:54  4  01:06  4
                                                  01:15     01:17     00:37     00:48     04:15     00:52     01:11     00:48     02:58     01:58     01:54     02:51    -00:06     21:59     02:27     01:24     00:29   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     01:40     00:49     01:16     01:48     00:53     01:45     02:24     03:46     01:37     03:33     02:54     08:46     04:19     02:56     01:30     00:37   00:42:27

VB Distance (2): 16 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 86)   3.( 73)   4.( 21)   5.( 22)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 53)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 64)  15.( 55)  16.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. ROBERTS ĀLS               00:57:01 16:57:06   01:54  1  03:45  1  07:08  1  09:34  1  12:11  1  13:31  1  16:40  1  19:59  1  25:19  1  27:29  1  30:52  1  34:53  1  44:27  1  49:55  1  54:25  1  56:31  1  57:01  1 00:57:01
       0 VANDZENE                  VB             01:54  1  01:51  1  03:23  2  02:26  2  02:37  1  01:20  1  03:09  2  03:19  1  05:20  1  02:10  1  03:23  1  04:01  1  09:34  2  05:28  1  04:30  1  02:06  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. JĀNIS GŪTMANIS            01:34:14 17:18:04   05:18  2  11:04  2  12:14  2  14:09  2  17:25  2  18:57  2  21:37  2  46:25  2  51:47  2  55:43  2  62:14  2  69:44  2  78:40  2  85:50  2  90:38  2  93:32  2  94:14  2 01:34:14
       0 OKZK                      VB             05:18  2  05:46  2  01:10  1  01:55  1  03:16  2  01:32  2  02:40  1  24:48  2  05:22  2  03:56  2  06:31  2  07:30  2  08:56  1  07:10  2  04:48  2  02:54  2  00:42  2
                                                  03:24     03:55    -02:13    -00:31     00:39     00:12    -00:29     21:29     00:02     01:46     03:08     03:29    -00:38     01:42     00:18     00:48     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:54     01:51     01:10     01:55     02:37     01:20     02:40     03:19     05:20     02:10     03:23     04:01     08:56     05:28     04:30     02:06     00:30   00:53:10

V50 Distance (2): 16 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 86)   3.( 73)   4.( 21)   5.( 22)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 53)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 64)  15.( 55)  16.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. IMANTS ČAKLIS             00:48:36 17:58:11   02:15  4  04:08  3  05:04  1  06:35  1  10:24  1  11:49  2  14:24  2  17:09  2  21:51  2  24:07  2  28:47  2  32:25  1  38:09  1  42:25  1  45:52  1  47:41  1  48:36  1 00:48:36
       0 OKZK                      V50            02:15  4  01:53  3  00:56  1  01:31  2  03:49  5  01:25  6  02:35  3  02:45  3  04:42  1  02:16  2  04:40  5  03:38  1  05:44  1  04:16  1  03:27  1  01:49  3  00:55  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. ULDIS RĒVALDS             00:49:24 17:43:07   01:53  1  04:09  4  05:39  2  07:21  2  10:52  2  11:30  1  13:55  1  16:40  1  21:42  1  23:49  1  27:51  1  32:42  2  38:43  2  43:03  2  47:17  2  48:51  2  49:24  2 00:49:24
       0                           V50            01:53  1  02:16  4  01:30  3  01:42  3  03:31  4  00:38  2  02:25  1  02:45  3  05:02  3  02:07  1  04:02  3  04:51  3  06:01  2  04:20  2  04:14  3  01:34  1  00:33  1
                                                 -00:22     00:23     00:34     00:11    -00:18    -00:47    -00:10     00:00     00:20    -00:09    -00:38     01:13     00:17     00:04     00:47    -00:15    -00:22   
 3. IVARS ŠLEINERS            00:55:37 17:51:09   03:56  7  06:23  6  07:27  3  09:31  3  12:28  4  13:33  4  15:59  3  19:04  4  24:11  4  26:35  4  31:30  4  36:34  3  43:21  3  48:07  3  52:25  3  54:34  3  55:37  3 00:55:37
       0 DUNDAGA                   V50            03:56  7  02:27  5  01:04  2  02:04  4  02:57  3  01:05  5  02:26  2  03:05  5  05:07  4  02:24  4  04:55  6  05:04  4  06:47  4  04:46  4  04:18  4  02:09  4  01:03  7
                                                  01:41     00:34     00:08     00:33    -00:52    -00:20    -00:09     00:20     00:25     00:08     00:15     01:26     01:03     00:30     00:51     00:20     00:08   
 4. VIESTURS MEIJERS          00:58:48 16:44:47   02:07  2  03:53  1  08:32  5  09:52  4  12:09  3  13:01  3  16:06  4  18:45  3  23:29  3  25:48  3  29:35  3  39:51  4  46:36  4  50:56  4  54:48  4  58:07  4  58:48  4 00:58:48
       0 TALSI                     V50            02:07  2  01:46  1  04:39  6  01:20  1  02:17  1  00:52  3  03:05  5  02:39  2  04:44  2  02:19  3  03:47  2  10:16  6  06:45  3  04:20  2  03:52  2  03:19  7  00:41  3
                                                 -00:08    -00:07     03:43    -00:11    -01:32    -00:33     00:30    -00:06     00:02     00:03    -00:53     06:38     01:01     00:04     00:25     01:30    -00:14   
 5. JĀNIS NEIMANIS            01:07:52 16:39:41   02:09  3  03:56  2  09:00  6  12:47  6  23:20  7  23:57  7  26:43  7  29:12  7  34:29  7  38:22  7  41:56  6  46:10  5  53:22  5  58:16  5  65:38  5  67:17  5  67:52  5 01:07:52
       0 TALSI                     V50            02:09  3  01:47  2  05:04  7  03:47  6  10:33  7  00:37  1  02:46  4  02:29  1  05:17  5  03:53  7  03:34  1  04:14  2  07:12  5  04:54  5  07:22  7  01:39  2  00:35  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:06     04:08     02:16     06:44    -00:48     00:11    -00:16     00:35     01:37    -01:06     00:36     01:28     00:38     03:55    -00:10    -00:20   
 6. JURIS VILKS               01:13:17 18:09:18   02:21  5  04:59  5  07:43  4  11:02  5  13:22  5  14:20  5  17:44  5  21:23  5  28:30  5  32:14  5  36:41  5  50:04  7  58:39  6  64:36  6  70:13  6  72:27  6  73:17  6 01:13:17
       0                           V50            02:21  5  02:38  6  02:44  4  03:19  5  02:20  2  00:58  4  03:24  6  03:39  7  07:07  7  03:44  6  04:27  4  13:23  7  08:35  6  05:57  6  05:37  5  02:14  5  00:50  5
                                                  00:06     00:45     01:48     01:48    -01:29    -00:27     00:49     00:54     02:25     01:28    -00:13     09:45     02:51     01:41     02:10     00:25    -00:05   
 7. HARALDS FELDMANIS         01:20:18 16:49:47   03:40  6  06:31  7  10:16  7  14:15  7  18:40  6  20:53  6  24:23  6  27:49  6  33:27  6  37:00  6  42:11  7  47:34  6  61:55  7  69:40  7  76:54  7  79:29  7  80:18  7 01:20:18
       0 VENTSPILS                 V50            03:40  6  02:51  7  03:45  5  03:59  7  04:25  6  02:13  7  03:30  7  03:26  6  05:38  6  03:33  5  05:11  7  05:23  5  14:21  7  07:45  7  07:14  6  02:35  6  00:49  4
                                                  01:25     00:58     02:49     02:28     00:36     00:48     00:55     00:41     00:56     01:17     00:31     01:45     08:37     03:29     03:47     00:46    -00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     01:46     00:56     01:20     02:17     00:37     02:25     02:29     04:42     02:07     03:34     03:38     05:44     04:16     03:27     01:34     00:33   00:43:18

V14 Distance (3): 13 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 64)   4.( 81)   5.( 86)   6.( 55)   7.( 73)   8.( 21)   9.( 22)  10.( 37)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. MIKS INDRIKSONS           00:47:39 16:16:05   04:39  2  07:49  3  12:01  2  17:42  1  18:53  2  20:58  2  23:05  2  26:33  2  30:13  1  33:27  2  37:51  2  45:21  2  47:06  2  47:39  1 00:47:39
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              V14            04:39  2  03:10  3  04:12  1  05:41  1  01:11  2  02:05  1  02:07  1  03:28  2  03:40  1  03:14  2  04:24  2  07:30  1  01:45  2  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. EDGARS KOMĻEVS            00:47:41 16:16:07   04:39  2  07:46  2  11:59  1  17:42  1  18:52  1  20:57  1  23:04  1  26:32  1  30:13  1  33:25  1  37:48  1  45:20  1  47:03  1  47:41  2 00:47:41
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              V14            04:39  2  03:07  2  04:13  2  05:43  2  01:10  1  02:05  1  02:07  1  03:28  2  03:41  2  03:12  1  04:23  1  07:32  2  01:43  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:00    -00:03     00:01     00:02    -00:01     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:01    -00:02    -00:01     00:02    -00:02     00:05   
 3. FILIPS ĒCIS               01:05:31 18:34:54   02:47  1  05:18  1  13:56  3  20:40  3  25:13  3  28:59  3  32:47  3  35:45  3  41:03  3  46:14  3  54:10  3  62:11  3  64:47  3  65:31  3 01:05:31
       0                           V14            02:47  1  02:31  1  08:38  3  06:44  3  04:33  3  03:46  3  03:48  3  02:58  1  05:18  3  05:11  3  07:56  3  08:01  3  02:36  3  00:44  3
                                                 -01:52    -00:39     04:26     01:03     03:22     01:41     01:41    -00:30     01:38     01:57     03:32     00:31     00:51     00:11   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:47     02:31     04:12     05:41     01:10     02:05     02:07     02:58     03:40     03:12     04:23     07:30     01:43     00:33   00:44:32

S40 Distance (3): 13 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 64)   4.( 81)   5.( 86)   6.( 55)   7.( 73)   8.( 21)   9.( 22)  10.( 37)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. LOLITA LIPSKA-MEIJERE     00:45:28 16:40:23   02:43  1  04:58  1  09:10  1  13:33  1  16:12  1  18:08  1  19:22  1  25:04  2  28:20  2  33:29  2  37:22  2  42:38  2  44:39  2  45:28  1 00:45:28
       0 OKZK                      S40            02:43  1  02:15  1  04:12  1  04:23  1  02:39  3  01:56  1  01:14  1  05:42  4  03:16  1  05:09  4  03:53  2  05:16  1  02:01  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. GUNA VILKA                00:45:33 16:18:47   03:16  3  05:32  2  09:52  2  14:58  2  16:35  2  18:32  2  20:04  2  23:49  1  27:32  1  30:49  1  34:30  1  42:01  1  44:26  1  45:33  2 00:45:33
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              S40            03:16  3  02:16  2  04:20  2  05:06  2  01:37  2  01:57  2  01:32  2  03:45  3  03:43  2  03:17  2  03:41  1  07:31  2  02:25  2  01:07  3
                                                  00:33     00:01     00:08     00:43    -01:02     00:01     00:18    -01:57     00:27    -01:52    -00:12     02:15     00:24     00:18   
 3. DACE LESIŅA               00:52:54 17:56:52   03:09  2  06:51  3  16:09  3  21:37  3  23:08  3  25:06  3  26:55  3  29:15  3  33:29  3  36:45  3  40:54  3  48:45  3  51:38  3  52:54  3 00:52:54
       0 RUDE                      S40            03:09  2  03:42  4  09:18  4  05:28  3  01:31  1  01:58  3  01:49  3  02:20  1  04:14  4  03:16  1  04:09  3  07:51  3  02:53  3  01:16  4
                                                  00:26     01:27     05:06     01:05    -01:08     00:02     00:35    -03:22     00:58    -01:53     00:16     02:35     00:52     00:27   
 4. MUDĪTE SAULĪTE            01:07:06 16:19:53   04:33  4  09:54  4  16:31  4  22:15  4  29:34  4  32:54  4  35:12  4  38:26  4  43:01  4  48:26  4  54:27  4  62:53  4  66:01  4  67:06  4 01:07:06
       0 TALSI                     S40            04:33  4  05:21  5  06:37  3  05:44  4  07:19  5  03:20  5  02:18  5  03:14  2  04:35  5  05:25  5  06:01  5  08:26  4  03:08  4  01:05  2
                                                  01:50     03:06     02:25     01:21     04:40     01:24     01:04    -02:28     01:19     00:16     02:08     03:10     01:07     00:16   
 5. INĀRA KALNIŅA             01:39:13 18:16:48   10:00  5  12:48  5  37:15  5  43:30  5  49:13  5  51:28  5  53:44  5  72:27  5  76:32  5  81:30  5  85:49  5  94:29  5  97:38  5  99:13  5 01:39:13
       0 OKZK                      S40            10:00  5  02:48  3  24:27  5  06:15  5  05:43  4  02:15  4  02:16  4  18:43  5  04:05  3  04:58  3  04:19  4  08:40  5  03:09  5  01:35  5
                                                  07:17     00:33     20:15     01:52     03:04     00:19     01:02     13:01     00:49    -00:11     00:26     03:24     01:08     00:46   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:43     02:15     04:12     04:23     01:31     01:56     01:14     02:20     03:16     03:16     03:41     05:16     02:01     00:49   00:38:53

SB Distance (3): 13 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 64)   4.( 81)   5.( 86)   6.( 55)   7.( 73)   8.( 21)   9.( 22)  10.( 37)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. ILZE ČAKLE                00:39:09 18:10:26   03:11  2  05:06  2  08:33  2  13:39  2  14:53  1  16:29  1  17:32  1  19:34  1  22:23  1  25:03  1  29:12  1  35:33  1  37:53  1  39:09  1 00:39:09
       0 OKZK                      SB             03:11  2  01:55  1  03:27  2  05:06  1  01:14  1  01:36  1  01:03  1  02:02  1  02:49  1  02:40  1  04:09  2  06:21  1  02:20  1  01:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. INESE JANPAULE            00:40:03 17:07:32   03:01  1  05:01  1  08:18  1  13:37  1  15:06  2  17:01  2  18:14  2  20:30  2  23:28  2  26:08  2  30:01  2  36:38  2  39:00  2  40:03  2 00:40:03
       0 OKZK                      SB             03:01  1  02:00  2  03:17  1  05:19  2  01:29  2  01:55  2  01:13  2  02:16  2  02:58  2  02:40  1  03:53  1  06:37  2  02:22  2  01:03  1
                                                 -00:10     00:05    -00:10     00:13     00:15     00:19     00:10     00:14     00:09     00:00    -00:16     00:16     00:02    -00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:01     01:55     03:17     05:06     01:14     01:36     01:03     02:02     02:49     02:40     03:53     06:21     02:20     01:03   00:38:20

S14 Distance (4): 8 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 86)   4.( 81)   5.( 21)   6.( 35)   7.( 42)   8.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. LAUMA LEJA                00:23:29 16:13:58   02:27  3  06:24  3  13:22  3  14:10  1  16:19  1  18:46  1  20:34  2  22:51  1  23:29  1 00:23:29
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              S14            02:27  3  03:57  2  06:58  1  00:48  1  02:09  1  02:27  2  01:48  3  02:17  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. SINTIJA BEREĢE            00:24:31 16:14:04   02:15  1  06:12  1  13:17  1  14:17  2  16:42  2  19:06  2  20:31  1  23:17  2  24:31  2 00:24:31
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              S14            02:15  1  03:57  2  07:05  2  01:00  2  02:25  2  02:24  1  01:25  1  02:46  2  01:14  2
                                                 -00:12     00:00     00:07     00:12     00:16    -00:03    -00:23     00:29     00:36   
 3. BRENDA PURGAILE           00:25:50 16:14:03   02:21  2  06:14  2  13:21  2  14:53  3  17:28  3  20:01  3  21:26  3  24:19  3  25:50  3 00:25:50
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              S14            02:21  2  03:53  1  07:07  3  01:32  3  02:35  3  02:33  3  01:25  1  02:53  3  01:31  3
                                                 -00:06    -00:04     00:09     00:44     00:26     00:06    -00:23     00:36     00:53   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:15     03:53     06:58     00:48     02:09     02:24     01:25     02:17     00:38   00:22:47

S12 Distance (5): 6 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 81)   3.( 21)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. KRISTĪNE ČAKLE            00:20:28 17:42:43   02:30  1  05:41  1  12:44  2  14:56  2  17:46  1  19:37  1  20:28  1 00:20:28
       0 OKZK                      S12            02:30  1  03:11  1  07:03  5  02:12  1  02:50  1  01:51  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. GUNDEGA GITENDORFA        00:23:28 17:22:11   03:41  2  06:52  2  08:56  1  11:46  1  19:03  2  22:23  2  23:28  2 00:23:28
       0 ROJA                      S12            03:41  2  03:11  1  02:04  1  02:50  2  07:17  5  03:20  2  01:05  4
                                                  01:11     00:00    -04:59     00:38     04:27     01:29     00:14   
 3. LĪGA-LAIMA MATISONE       00:39:13 16:15:59   08:09  3  13:24  3  17:04  4  27:39  4  32:59  4  38:11  3  39:13  3 00:39:13
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              S12            08:09  3  05:15  3  03:40  4  10:35  4  05:20  3  05:12  3  01:02  3
                                                  05:39     02:04    -03:23     08:23     02:30     03:21     00:11   
 4. ALITA CERAUKSTE           00:40:44 16:16:01   08:10  5  13:35  4  17:03  3  27:36  3  33:03  5  38:39  4  40:44  4 00:40:44
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              S12            08:10  5  05:25  4  03:28  3  10:33  3  05:27  4  05:36  4  02:05  5
                                                  05:40     02:14    -03:35     08:21     02:37     03:45     01:14   
 5. KETIJA GRĪNBERGA          00:43:35 16:15:56   08:09  3  13:41  5  17:06  5  27:44  5  32:57  3  42:34  5  43:35  5 00:43:35
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              S12            08:09  3  05:32  5  03:25  2  10:38  5  05:13  2  09:37  5  01:01  2
                                                  05:39     02:21    -03:38     08:26     02:23     07:46     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:30     03:11     02:04     02:12     02:50     01:51     00:51   00:15:29

V12 Distance (5): 6 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 81)   3.( 21)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. GATIS GŪTMANIS            00:21:18 16:49:23   04:15  2  07:46  1  10:19  1  14:27  1  16:14  1  20:11  1  21:18  1 00:21:18
       0 VENTSPILS                 V12            04:15  2  03:31  1  02:33  5  04:08  6  01:47  1  03:57  7  01:07  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. AUSTRIS LEJA              00:22:20 16:15:21   08:40  4  12:48  4  14:57  2  17:28  2  19:22  3  21:36  2  22:20  2 00:22:20
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              V12            08:40  4  04:08  3  02:09  2  02:31  4  01:54  3  02:14  2  00:44  1
                                                  04:25     00:37    -00:24    -01:37     00:07    -01:43    -00:23   
 3. DANIELS-NIKS GOLDBERGS    00:22:27 16:15:22   08:41  5  12:50  5  14:58  3  17:28  2  19:18  2  21:40  3  22:27  3 00:22:27
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              V12            08:41  5  04:09  4  02:08  1  02:30  3  01:50  2  02:22  4  00:47  2
                                                  04:26     00:38    -00:25    -01:38     00:03    -01:35    -00:20   
 4. RALFS ŠMITS               00:23:13 16:15:17   08:43  6  12:54  6  15:06  5  17:29  4  19:38  4  21:53  4  23:13  4 00:23:13
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              V12            08:43  6  04:11  5  02:12  3  02:23  1  02:09  4  02:15  3  01:20  7
                                                  04:28     00:40    -00:21    -01:45     00:22    -01:42     00:13   
 5. REINIS SĪPOLS             00:23:39 16:15:20   08:47  7  12:58  7  15:10  6  17:35  5  19:49  5  22:21  5  23:39  5 00:23:39
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              V12            08:47  7  04:11  5  02:12  3  02:25  2  02:14  5  02:32  6  01:18  6
                                                  04:32     00:40    -00:21    -01:43     00:27    -01:25     00:11   
 6. DANIELS ZIEMELIS          00:26:36 17:36:31   02:49  1  08:57  2  14:58  3  18:16  6  24:00  6  25:43  6  26:36  6 00:26:36
       0 TALSI                     V12            02:49  1  06:08  7  06:01  6  03:18  5  05:44  6  01:43  1  00:53  4
                                                 -01:26     02:37     03:28    -00:50     03:57    -02:14    -00:14   
 7. MIĶELIS GITENDORFS        00:43:55 17:20:09   06:53  3  10:57  3  30:03  7  34:36  7  40:38  7  43:04  7  43:55  7 00:43:55
       0 ROJA                      V12            06:53  3  04:04  2  19:06  7  04:33  7  06:02  7  02:26  5  00:51  3
                                                  02:38     00:33     16:33     00:25     04:15    -01:31    -00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:49     03:31     02:08     02:23     01:47     01:43     00:44   00:15:05

IES Distance (5): 6 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 81)   3.( 21)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. ALISE SĪPOLA              00:40:47 16:15:55   08:09  1  13:38  1  17:05  1  27:38  1  32:57  1  38:43  1  40:47  1 00:40:47
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              IES            08:09  1  05:29  1  03:27  1  10:33  1  05:19  1  05:46  1  02:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   08:09     05:29     03:27     10:33     05:19     05:46     02:04   00:40:47

#1 Distance (V): 18 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 21)   2.( 22)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 53)  12.( 57)  13.( 64)  14.( 73)  15.( 81)  16.( 86)  17.( 55)  18.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. AIGARS VĀRNA              00:46:10 18:22:46   01:28  1  03:07  1  03:43  1  05:16  1  07:06  1  10:27  2  11:56  2  13:02  2  17:12  1  22:30  2  25:10  2  32:18  2  38:19  3  41:08  2  42:19  2  43:08  2  44:03  1  45:34  1  46:10  1 00:46:10
       0 OKZK                      V              01:28  1  01:39  2  00:36  1  01:33  1  01:50  4  03:21  2  01:29  1  01:06  1  04:10  1  05:18  4  02:40  2  07:08  1  06:01  4  02:49  1  01:11  3  00:49  1  00:55  2  01:31  3  00:36  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. JĀNIS BRAUNS              00:47:03 15:57:46   01:32  3  03:19  2  04:00  3  05:33  2  07:19  3  10:51  3  12:26  3  13:39  3  17:55  3  22:56  3  25:47  3  33:41  3  38:01  2  41:42  3  43:00  3  44:07  3  44:58  2  46:24  2  47:03  2 00:47:03
       0 VENTSPILS                 V              01:32  3  01:47  3  00:41  3  01:33  1  01:46  2  03:32  3  01:35  3  01:13  4  04:16  2  05:01  3  02:51  3  07:54  4  04:20  1  03:41  3  01:18  4  01:07  5  00:51  1  01:26  1  00:39  4
                                                  00:04     00:08     00:05     00:00    -00:04     00:11     00:06     00:07     00:06    -00:17     00:11     00:46    -01:41     00:52     00:07     00:18    -00:04    -00:05     00:03   
 3. HARIJS MEIERS             00:47:20 17:53:01   01:46  4  03:19  2  03:59  2  05:34  3  07:18  2  10:15  1  11:47  1  12:59  1  17:24  2  21:48  1  24:12  1  31:32  1  36:16  1  40:48  1  41:43  1  42:38  1  45:08  3  46:40  3  47:20  3 00:47:20
       0 OKZK                      V              01:46  4  01:33  1  00:40  2  01:35  3  01:44  1  02:57  1  01:32  2  01:12  3  04:25  4  04:24  1  02:24  1  07:20  2  04:44  3  04:32  4  00:55  1  00:55  3  02:30  7  01:32  4  00:40  5
                                                  00:18    -00:06     00:04     00:02    -00:06    -00:24     00:03     00:06     00:15    -00:54    -00:16     00:12    -01:17     01:43    -00:16     00:06     01:35     00:01     00:04   
 4. ANDRIS LEJA               00:47:30 17:45:02   01:51  5  03:48  5  04:31  5  06:09  5  07:58  4  11:34  4  13:28  4  14:39  4  19:03  4  23:49  4  27:15  4  35:01  4  39:29  4  42:37  4  43:39  4  44:33  4  45:30  4  46:58  4  47:30  4 00:47:30
       0 OKZK                      V              01:51  5  01:57  4  00:43  4  01:38  4  01:49  3  03:36  5  01:54  5  01:11  2  04:24  3  04:46  2  03:26  5  07:46  3  04:28  2  03:08  2  01:02  2  00:54  2  00:57  4  01:28  2  00:32  2
                                                  00:23     00:18     00:07     00:05    -00:01     00:15     00:25     00:05     00:14    -00:32     00:46     00:38    -01:33     00:19    -00:09     00:05     00:02    -00:03    -00:04   
 5. JĀNIS LORENCS             00:57:48 18:15:43   02:07  6  04:19  6  05:32  6  07:19  6  09:31  6  13:06  6  14:55  6  16:16  6  22:00  6  27:37  6  31:48  6  40:59  6  47:17  5  51:53  5  53:33  5  54:28  5  55:32  5  57:18  5  57:48  5 00:57:48
       0 OKZK                      V              02:07  6  02:12  6  01:13  6  01:47  6  02:12  6  03:35  4  01:49  4  01:21  5  05:44  6  05:37  5  04:11  7  09:11  5  06:18  5  04:36  5  01:40  6  00:55  3  01:04  5  01:46  6  00:30  1
                                                  00:39     00:33     00:37     00:14     00:22     00:14     00:20     00:15     01:34     00:19     01:31     02:03     00:17     01:47     00:29     00:06     00:09     00:15    -00:06   
 6. GUNTARS SILS              01:01:07 17:42:14   01:30  2  03:30  4  04:28  4  06:07  4  08:10  5  12:55  5  14:49  5  16:10  5  21:21  5  27:26  5  30:47  5  40:19  5  47:22  6  55:10  6  56:48  6  57:59  6  58:55  6  60:27  6  61:07  6 01:01:07
       0 OKZK                      V              01:30  2  02:00  5  00:58  5  01:39  5  02:03  5  04:45  7  01:54  5  01:21  5  05:11  5  06:05  6  03:21  4  09:32  6  07:03  6  07:48  6  01:38  5  01:11  6  00:56  3  01:32  4  00:40  5
                                                  00:02     00:21     00:22     00:06     00:13     01:24     00:25     00:15     01:01     00:47     00:41     02:24     01:02     04:59     00:27     00:22     00:01     00:01     00:04   
 7. ARMANDS INDRIKSONS        01:50:15 16:31:40   02:45  7  05:42  7  07:11  7  14:09  7  18:20  7  22:49  7  25:02  7  26:41  7  34:26  7  43:24  7  47:27  7  60:48  7  76:44  7 100:58  7 104:30  7 105:46  7 106:59  7 109:13  7 110:15  7 01:50:15
       0 ROJA                      V              02:45  7  02:57  7  01:29  7  06:58  7  04:11  7  04:29  6  02:13  7  01:39  7  07:45  7  08:58  7  04:03  6  13:21  7  15:56  7  24:14  7  03:32  7  01:16  7  01:13  6  02:14  7  01:02  7
                                                  01:17     01:18     00:53     05:25     02:21     01:08     00:44     00:33     03:35     03:40     01:23     06:13     09:55     21:25     02:21     00:27     00:18     00:43     00:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:28     01:33     00:36     01:33     01:44     02:57     01:29     01:06     04:10     04:24     02:24     07:08     04:20     02:49     00:55     00:49     00:51     01:26     00:30   00:42:12

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 16 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 86)   3.( 73)   4.( 21)   5.( 22)   6.( 35)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 53)  12.( 50)  13.( 48)  14.( 64)  15.( 55)  16.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. ALVITA MIRECKA            00:42:50 18:15:04   01:54  2  03:34  1  04:23  1  05:39  1  07:27  1  08:20  1  10:05  1  12:29  1  16:15  1  17:52  1  21:25  1  24:19  1  33:28  1  37:47  1  40:43  1  42:13  1  42:50  1 00:42:50
       0 OKZK                      S              01:54  2  01:40  1  00:49  1  01:16  1  01:48  1  00:53  4  01:45  1  02:24  1  03:46  1  01:37  1  03:33  2  02:54  1  09:09 10  04:19  2  02:56  1  01:30  1  00:37  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. IMANTS ČAKLIS             00:48:36 17:58:11   02:15  8  04:08  5  05:04  2  06:35  2  10:24  2  11:49  3  14:24  3  17:09  3  21:51  3  24:07  3  28:47  3  32:25  2  38:09  2  42:25  2  45:52  2  47:41  2  48:36  2 00:48:36
       0 OKZK                      V50            02:15  8  01:53  5  00:56  2  01:31  3  03:49 11  01:25 10  02:35  6  02:45  5  04:42  2  02:16  4  04:40  7  03:38  2  05:44  1  04:16  1  03:27  2  01:49  4  00:55 11
                                                  00:21     00:13     00:07     00:15     02:01     00:32     00:50     00:21     00:56     00:39     01:07     00:44    -03:25    -00:03     00:31     00:19     00:18   
 3. ULDIS RĒVALDS             00:49:24 17:43:07   01:53  1  04:09  6  05:39  3  07:21  3  10:52  3  11:30  2  13:55  2  16:40  2  21:42  2  23:49  2  27:51  2  32:42  3  38:43  3  43:03  3  47:17  3  48:51  3  49:24  3 00:49:24
       0                           V50            01:53  1  02:16  9  01:30  7  01:42  4  03:31 10  00:38  2  02:25  3  02:45  5  05:02  5  02:07  2  04:02  5  04:51  6  06:01  2  04:20  3  04:14  5  01:34  2  00:33  2
                                                 -00:01     00:36     00:41     00:26     01:43    -00:15     00:40     00:21     01:16     00:30     00:29     01:57    -03:08     00:01     01:18     00:04    -00:04   
 4. IVARS ŠLEINERS            00:55:37 17:51:09   03:56 13  06:23 12  07:27  6  09:31  5  12:28  7  13:33  7  15:59  4  19:04  6  24:11  5  26:35  5  31:30  6  36:34  6  43:21  4  48:07  4  52:25  4  54:34  4  55:37  4 00:55:37
       0 DUNDAGA                   V50            03:56 13  02:27 10  01:04  3  02:04  7  02:57  7  01:05  8  02:26  4  03:05  8  05:07  6  02:24  7  04:55 10  05:04  7  06:47  4  04:46  5  04:18  6  02:09  8  01:03 13
                                                  02:02     00:47     00:15     00:48     01:09     00:12     00:41     00:41     01:21     00:47     01:22     02:10    -02:22     00:27     01:22     00:39     00:26   
 5. DITA SILA                 00:56:34 17:36:56   02:07  5  04:10  7  08:19  9  10:01  9  12:31  8  13:35  8  16:05  5  19:02  5  24:17  6  26:47  6  31:32  7  36:11  5  44:57  6  49:48  5  53:53  5  55:53  5  56:34  5 00:56:34
       0 DUNDAGA                   S              02:07  5  02:03  6  04:09 12  01:42  4  02:30  5  01:04  7  02:30  5  02:57  7  05:15  7  02:30  8  04:45  8  04:39  5  08:46  7  04:51  6  04:05  4  02:00  5  00:41  5
                                                  00:13     00:23     03:20     00:26     00:42     00:11     00:45     00:33     01:29     00:53     01:12     01:45    -00:23     00:32     01:09     00:30     00:04   
 6. ROBERTS ĀLS               00:57:01 16:57:06   01:54  2  03:45  2  07:08  5  09:34  6  12:11  6  13:31  6  16:40  7  19:59  7  25:19  7  27:29  7  30:52  5  34:53  4  44:27  5  49:55  6  54:25  6  56:31  6  57:01  6 00:57:01
       0 VANDZENE                  VB             01:54  2  01:51  4  03:23 10  02:26 10  02:37  6  01:20  9  03:09 11  03:19 10  05:20  9  02:10  3  03:23  1  04:01  3  09:34 11  05:28  8  04:30  7  02:06  7  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:11     02:34     01:10     00:49     00:27     01:24     00:55     01:34     00:33    -00:10     01:07     00:25     01:09     01:34     00:36    -00:07   
 7. VIESTURS MEIJERS          00:58:48 16:44:47   02:07  5  03:53  3  08:32 10  09:52  8  12:09  5  13:01  5  16:06  6  18:45  4  23:29  4  25:48  4  29:35  4  39:51  7  46:36  7  50:56  7  54:48  7  58:07  7  58:48  7 00:58:48
       0 TALSI                     V50            02:07  5  01:46  2  04:39 13  01:20  2  02:17  3  00:52  3  03:05 10  02:39  4  04:44  3  02:19  5  03:47  4  10:16 13  06:45  3  04:20  3  03:52  3  03:19 14  00:41  5
                                                  00:13     00:06     03:50     00:04     00:29    -00:01     01:20     00:15     00:58     00:42     00:14     07:22    -02:24     00:01     00:56     01:49     00:04   
 8. IEVA MEIERE               01:06:36 18:03:31   03:27 11  05:33 10  08:53 11  14:38 14  16:50 11  17:53 11  19:59 10  22:36 10  27:36  9  29:55  8  34:43  8  40:17  8  51:32  8  57:52  8  63:37  8  65:37  8  66:36  8 01:06:36
       0 OKZK                      S              03:27 11  02:06  7  03:20  9  05:45 14  02:12  2  01:03  6  02:06  2  02:37  3  05:00  4  02:19  5  04:48  9  05:34  9  11:15 12  06:20 10  05:45 12  02:00  5  00:59 12
                                                  01:33     00:26     02:31     04:29     00:24     00:10     00:21     00:13     01:14     00:42     01:15     02:40     02:06     02:01     02:49     00:30     00:22   
 9. JĀNIS NEIMANIS            01:07:52 16:39:41   02:09  7  03:56  4  09:00 12  12:47 11  23:20 14  23:57 14  26:43 14  29:12 13  34:29 13  38:22 12  41:56 11  46:10 10  53:22  9  58:16  9  65:38  9  67:17  9  67:52  9 01:07:52
       0 TALSI                     V50            02:09  7  01:47  3  05:04 14  03:47 12  10:33 14  00:37  1  02:46  8  02:29  2  05:17  8  03:53 12  03:34  3  04:14  4  07:12  5  04:54  7  07:22 14  01:39  3  00:35  3
                                                  00:15     00:07     04:15     02:31     08:45    -00:16     01:01     00:05     01:31     02:16     00:01     01:20    -01:57     00:35     04:26     00:09    -00:02   
10. JURIS VILKS               01:13:17 18:09:18   02:21  9  04:59  9  07:43  8  11:02 10  13:22  9  14:20  9  17:44  9  21:23  9  28:30 10  32:14  9  36:41  9  50:04 12  58:39 11  64:36 10  70:13 10  72:27 10  73:17 10 01:13:17
       0                           V50            02:21  9  02:38 11  02:44  8  03:19 11  02:20  4  00:58  5  03:24 12  03:39 13  07:07 14  03:44 11  04:27  6  13:23 14  08:35  6  05:57  9  05:37 11  02:14  9  00:50 10
                                                  00:27     00:58     01:55     02:03     00:32     00:05     01:39     01:15     03:21     02:07     00:54     10:29    -00:34     01:38     02:41     00:44     00:13   
11. HARALDS FELDMANIS         01:20:18 16:49:47   03:40 12  06:31 13  10:16 13  14:15 13  18:40 13  20:53 13  24:23 13  27:49 12  33:27 12  37:00 11  42:11 12  47:34 11  61:55 12  69:40 11  76:54 11  79:29 11  80:18 11 01:20:18
       0 VENTSPILS                 V50            03:40 12  02:51 12  03:45 11  03:59 13  04:25 12  02:13 14  03:30 13  03:26 11  05:38 11  03:33  9  05:11 11  05:23  8  14:21 14  07:45 12  07:14 13  02:35 11  00:49  9
                                                  01:46     01:11     02:56     02:43     02:37     01:20     01:45     01:02     01:52     01:56     01:38     02:29     05:12     03:26     04:18     01:05     00:12   
12. KRISTĪNA ĒCE              01:29:47 18:43:57   03:09 10  06:06 11  07:32  7  09:36  7  15:39 10  17:24 10  20:20 11  23:32 11  30:16 11  33:51 10  39:18 10  45:03  9  54:06 10  80:24 12  85:47 12  88:41 12  89:47 12 01:29:47
       0 SASMAKA                   S              03:09 10  02:57 13  01:26  6  02:04  7  06:03 13  01:45 13  02:56  9  03:12  9  06:44 13  03:35 10  05:27 12  05:45 10  09:03  9  26:18 14  05:23 10  02:54 12  01:06 14
                                                  01:15     01:17     00:37     00:48     04:15     00:52     01:11     00:48     02:58     01:58     01:54     02:51    -00:06     21:59     02:27     01:24     00:29   
13. JĀNIS GŪTMANIS            01:34:14 17:18:04   05:18 14  11:04 14  12:14 14  14:09 12  17:25 12  18:57 12  21:37 12  46:25 14  51:47 14  55:43 14  62:14 14  69:44 14  78:40 14  85:50 13  90:38 13  93:32 13  94:14 13 01:34:14
       0 OKZK                      VB             05:18 14  05:46 14  01:10  4  01:55  6  03:16  9  01:32 11  02:40  7  24:48 14  05:22 10  03:56 13  06:31 13  07:30 12  08:56  8  07:10 11  04:48  8  02:54 12  00:42  7
                                                  03:24     04:06     00:21     00:39     01:28     00:39     00:55     22:24     01:36     02:19     02:58     04:36    -00:13     02:51     01:52     01:24     00:05   
14. PĒTERIS ĒCIS              01:38:10 18:34:31   02:03  4  04:16  8  05:40  4  07:54  4  11:08  4  12:46  4  17:09  8  20:41  8  27:24  8  38:32 13  46:08 13  52:22 13  63:37 13  89:54 14  95:06 14  97:26 14  98:10 14 01:38:10
       0 SASMAKA                   V18            02:03  4  02:13  8  01:24  5  02:14  9  03:14  8  01:38 12  04:23 14  03:32 12  06:43 12  11:08 14  07:36 14  06:14 11  11:15 12  26:17 13  05:12  9  02:20 10  00:44  8
                                                  00:09     00:33     00:35     00:58     01:26     00:45     02:38     01:08     02:57     09:31     04:03     03:20     02:06     21:58     02:16     00:50     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     01:40     00:49     01:16     01:48     00:37     01:45     02:24     03:46     01:37     03:23     02:54     05:44     04:16     02:56     01:30     00:30   00:38:48

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40,SB): 13 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 64)   4.( 81)   5.( 86)   6.( 55)   7.( 73)   8.( 21)   9.( 22)  10.( 37)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. ILZE ČAKLE                00:39:09 18:10:26   03:11  5  05:06  3  08:33  2  13:39  3  14:53  1  16:29  1  17:32  1  19:34  1  22:23  1  25:03  1  29:12  1  35:33  1  37:53  1  39:09  1 00:39:09
       0 OKZK                      SB             03:11  5  01:55  1  03:27  2  05:06  2  01:14  3  01:36  1  01:03  1  02:02  1  02:49  1  02:40  1  04:09  4  06:21  2  02:20  4  01:16  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. INESE JANPAULE            00:40:03 17:07:32   03:01  3  05:01  2  08:18  1  13:37  2  15:06  2  17:01  2  18:14  2  20:30  2  23:28  2  26:08  2  30:01  2  36:38  2  39:00  2  40:03  2 00:40:03
       0 OKZK                      SB             03:01  3  02:00  2  03:17  1  05:19  4  01:29  4  01:55  2  01:13  2  02:16  2  02:58  2  02:40  1  03:53  2  06:37  3  02:22  5  01:03  5
                                                 -00:10     00:05    -00:10     00:13     00:15     00:19     00:10     00:14     00:09     00:00    -00:16     00:16     00:02    -00:13   
 3. LOLITA LIPSKA-MEIJERE     00:45:28 16:40:23   02:43  1  04:58  1  09:10  3  13:33  1  16:12  3  18:08  3  19:22  3  25:04  4  28:20  4  33:29  6  37:22  4  42:38  4  44:39  4  45:28  3 00:45:28
       0 OKZK                      S40            02:43  1  02:15  3  04:12  3  04:23  1  02:39  7  01:56  3  01:14  3  05:42  9  03:16  3  05:09  8  03:53  2  05:16  1  02:01  3  00:49  4
                                                 -00:28     00:20     00:45    -00:43     01:25     00:20     00:11     03:40     00:27     02:29    -00:16    -01:05    -00:19    -00:27   
 4. GUNA VILKA                00:45:33 16:18:47   03:16  6  05:32  5  09:52  4  14:58  4  16:35  4  18:32  4  20:04  4  23:49  3  27:32  3  30:49  3  34:30  3  42:01  3  44:26  3  45:33  4 00:45:33
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              S40            03:16  6  02:16  4  04:20  6  05:06  2  01:37  6  01:57  4  01:32  4  03:45  8  03:43  6  03:17  6  03:41  1  07:31  5  02:25  6  01:07  7
                                                  00:05     00:21     00:53     00:00     00:23     00:21     00:29     01:43     00:54     00:37    -00:28     01:10     00:05    -00:09   
 5. MIKS INDRIKSONS           00:47:39 16:16:05   04:39  8  07:49  8  12:01  6  17:42  5  18:53  6  20:58  6  23:05  6  26:33  6  30:13  5  33:27  5  37:51  6  45:21  6  47:06  6  47:39  5 00:47:39
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              V14            04:39  8  03:10  8  04:12  3  05:41  6  01:11  2  02:05  6  02:07  6  03:28  6  03:40  4  03:14  4  04:24  8  07:30  4  01:45  2  00:33  1
                                                  01:28     01:15     00:45     00:35    -00:03     00:29     01:04     01:26     00:51     00:34     00:15     01:09    -00:35    -00:43   
 6. EDGARS KOMĻEVS            00:47:41 16:16:07   04:39  8  07:46  7  11:59  5  17:42  5  18:52  5  20:57  5  23:04  5  26:32  5  30:13  5  33:25  4  37:48  5  45:20  5  47:03  5  47:41  6 00:47:41
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              V14            04:39  8  03:07  7  04:13  5  05:43  7  01:10  1  02:05  6  02:07  6  03:28  6  03:41  5  03:12  3  04:23  7  07:32  6  01:43  1  00:38  2
                                                  01:28     01:12     00:46     00:37    -00:04     00:29     01:04     01:26     00:52     00:32     00:14     01:11    -00:37    -00:38   
 7. DACE LESIŅA               00:52:54 17:56:52   03:09  4  06:51  6  16:09  8  21:37  8  23:08  7  25:06  7  26:55  7  29:15  7  33:29  7  36:45  7  40:54  7  48:45  7  51:38  7  52:54  7 00:52:54
       0 RUDE                      S40            03:09  4  03:42  9  09:18  9  05:28  5  01:31  5  01:58  5  01:49  5  02:20  3  04:14  8  03:16  5  04:09  4  07:51  7  02:53  8  01:16  8
                                                 -00:02     01:47     05:51     00:22     00:17     00:22     00:46     00:18     01:25     00:36     00:00     01:30     00:33     00:00   
 8. FILIPS ĒCIS               01:05:31 18:34:54   02:47  2  05:18  4  13:56  7  20:40  7  25:13  8  28:59  8  32:47  8  35:45  8  41:03  8  46:14  8  54:10  8  62:11  8  64:47  8  65:31  8 01:05:31
       0                           V14            02:47  2  02:31  5  08:38  8  06:44 10  04:33  8  03:46 10  03:48 10  02:58  4  05:18 10  05:11  9  07:56 10  08:01  8  02:36  7  00:44  3
                                                 -00:24     00:36     05:11     01:38     03:19     02:10     02:45     00:56     02:29     02:31     03:47     01:40     00:16    -00:32   
 9. MUDĪTE SAULĪTE            01:07:06 16:19:53   04:33  7  09:54  9  16:31  9  22:15  9  29:34  9  32:54  9  35:12  9  38:26  9  43:01  9  48:26  9  54:27  9  62:53  9  66:01  9  67:06  9 01:07:06
       0 TALSI                     S40            04:33  7  05:21 10  06:37  7  05:44  8  07:19 10  03:20  9  02:18  9  03:14  5  04:35  9  05:25 10  06:01  9  08:26  9  03:08  9  01:05  6
                                                  01:22     03:26     03:10     00:38     06:05     01:44     01:15     01:12     01:46     02:45     01:52     02:05     00:48    -00:11   
10. INĀRA KALNIŅA             01:39:13 18:16:48   10:00 10  12:48 10  37:15 10  43:30 10  49:13 10  51:28 10  53:44 10  72:27 10  76:32 10  81:30 10  85:49 10  94:29 10  97:38 10  99:13 10 01:39:13
       0 OKZK                      S40            10:00 10  02:48  6  24:27 10  06:15  9  05:43  9  02:15  8  02:16  8  18:43 10  04:05  7  04:58  7  04:19  6  08:40 10  03:09 10  01:35 10
                                                  06:49     00:53     21:00     01:09     04:29     00:39     01:13     16:41     01:16     02:18     00:10     02:19     00:49     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:43     01:55     03:17     04:23     01:10     01:36     01:03     02:02     02:49     02:40     03:41     05:16     01:43     00:33   00:34:51

#4 Distance (S14): 8 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 86)   4.( 81)   5.( 21)   6.( 35)   7.( 42)   8.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. LAUMA LEJA                00:23:29 16:13:58   02:27  3  06:24  3  13:22  3  14:10  1  16:19  1  18:46  1  20:34  2  22:51  1  23:29  1 00:23:29
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              S14            02:27  3  03:57  2  06:58  1  00:48  1  02:09  1  02:27  2  01:48  3  02:17  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. SINTIJA BEREĢE            00:24:31 16:14:04   02:15  1  06:12  1  13:17  1  14:17  2  16:42  2  19:06  2  20:31  1  23:17  2  24:31  2 00:24:31
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              S14            02:15  1  03:57  2  07:05  2  01:00  2  02:25  2  02:24  1  01:25  1  02:46  2  01:14  2
                                                 -00:12     00:00     00:07     00:12     00:16    -00:03    -00:23     00:29     00:36   
 3. BRENDA PURGAILE           00:25:50 16:14:03   02:21  2  06:14  2  13:21  2  14:53  3  17:28  3  20:01  3  21:26  3  24:19  3  25:50  3 00:25:50
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              S14            02:21  2  03:53  1  07:07  3  01:32  3  02:35  3  02:33  3  01:25  1  02:53  3  01:31  3
                                                 -00:06    -00:04     00:09     00:44     00:26     00:06    -00:23     00:36     00:53   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:15     03:53     06:58     00:48     02:09     02:24     01:25     02:17     00:38   00:22:47

#5 Distance (S12,V12,IES): 6 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 81)   3.( 21)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.( 60)  Finišs              
 1. KRISTĪNE ČAKLE            00:20:28 17:42:43   02:30  1  05:41  1  12:44  3  14:56  3  17:46  2  19:37  1  20:28  1 00:20:28
       0 OKZK                      S12            02:30  1  03:11  1  07:03 12  02:12  1  02:50  6  01:51  2  00:51  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. GATIS GŪTMANIS            00:21:18 16:49:23   04:15  4  07:46  3  10:19  2  14:27  2  16:14  1  20:11  2  21:18  2 00:21:18
       0 VENTSPILS                 V12            04:15  4  03:31  3  02:33  6  04:08  8  01:47  1  03:57  9  01:07  9
                                                  01:45     00:20    -04:30     01:56    -01:03     02:06     00:16   
 3. AUSTRIS LEJA              00:22:20 16:15:21   08:40 10  12:48  6  14:57  4  17:28  4  19:22  5  21:36  3  22:20  3 00:22:20
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              V12            08:40 10  04:08  5  02:09  3  02:31  5  01:54  3  02:14  3  00:44  1
                                                  06:10     00:57    -04:54     00:19    -00:56     00:23    -00:07   
 4. DANIELS-NIKS GOLDBERGS    00:22:27 16:15:22   08:41 11  12:50  7  14:58  5  17:28  4  19:18  4  21:40  4  22:27  4 00:22:27
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              V12            08:41 11  04:09  6  02:08  2  02:30  4  01:50  2  02:22  5  00:47  2
                                                  06:11     00:58    -04:55     00:18    -01:00     00:31    -00:04   
 5. RALFS ŠMITS               00:23:13 16:15:17   08:43 12  12:54  8  15:06  7  17:29  6  19:38  6  21:53  5  23:13  5 00:23:13
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              V12            08:43 12  04:11  7  02:12  4  02:23  2  02:09  4  02:15  4  01:20 11
                                                  06:13     01:00    -04:51     00:11    -00:41     00:24     00:29   
 6. GUNDEGA GITENDORFA        00:23:28 17:22:11   03:41  3  06:52  2  08:56  1  11:46  1  19:03  3  22:23  7  23:28  6 00:23:28
       0 ROJA                      S12            03:41  3  03:11  1  02:04  1  02:50  6  07:17 13  03:20  8  01:05  8
                                                  01:11     00:00    -04:59     00:38     04:27     01:29     00:14   
 7. REINIS SĪPOLS             00:23:39 16:15:20   08:47 13  12:58  9  15:10  8  17:35  7  19:49  7  22:21  6  23:39  7 00:23:39
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              V12            08:47 13  04:11  7  02:12  4  02:25  3  02:14  5  02:32  7  01:18 10
                                                  06:17     01:00    -04:51     00:13    -00:36     00:41     00:27   
 8. DANIELS ZIEMELIS          00:26:36 17:36:31   02:49  2  08:57  4  14:58  5  18:16  8  24:00  8  25:43  8  26:36  8 00:26:36
       0 TALSI                     V12            02:49  2  06:08 13  06:01 11  03:18  7  05:44 11  01:43  1  00:53  5
                                                  00:19     02:57    -01:02     01:06     02:54    -00:08     00:02   
 9. LĪGA-LAIMA MATISONE       00:39:13 16:15:59   08:09  6  13:24 10  17:04 10  27:39 11  32:59 11  38:11  9  39:13  9 00:39:13
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              S12            08:09  6  05:15  9  03:40 10  10:35 12  05:20  9  05:12 10  01:02  7
                                                  05:39     02:04    -03:23     08:23     02:30     03:21     00:11   
10. ALITA CERAUKSTE           00:40:44 16:16:01   08:10  9  13:35 11  17:03  9  27:36  9  33:03 12  38:39 10  40:44 10 00:40:44
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              S12            08:10  9  05:25 10  03:28  9  10:33 10  05:27 10  05:36 11  02:05 13
                                                  05:40     02:14    -03:35     08:21     02:37     03:45     01:14   
11. ALISE SĪPOLA              00:40:47 16:15:55   08:09  6  13:38 12  17:05 11  27:38 10  32:57  9  38:43 11  40:47 11 00:40:47
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              IES            08:09  6  05:29 11  03:27  8  10:33 10  05:19  8  05:46 12  02:04 12
                                                  05:39     02:18    -03:36     08:21     02:29     03:55     01:13   
12. KETIJA GRĪNBERGA          00:43:35 16:15:56   08:09  6  13:41 13  17:06 12  27:44 12  32:57  9  42:34 12  43:35 12 00:43:35
       0 VALDEMĀRPILS              S12            08:09  6  05:32 12  03:25  7  10:38 13  05:13  7  09:37 13  01:01  6
                                                  05:39     02:21    -03:38     08:26     02:23     07:46     00:10   
13. MIĶELIS GITENDORFS        00:43:55 17:20:09   06:53  5  10:57  5  30:03 13  34:36 13  40:38 13  43:04 13  43:55 13 00:43:55
       0 ROJA                      V12            06:53  5  04:04  4  19:06 13  04:33  9  06:02 12  02:26  6  00:51  3
                                                  04:23     00:53     12:03     02:21     03:12     00:35     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:30     03:11     02:04     02:12     01:47     01:43     00:44   00:14:11


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 5/25/2015 10:56:54 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme