Zig-Zag 9. kārta

6/1/2015
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [S60] [SKOLA]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

V Distance (1): 12 KP 5,7 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 88)   2.( 89)   3.( 90)   4.( 91)   5.( 92)   6.( 93)   7.( 94)   8.( 95)   9.( 96)  10.( 97)  11.( 98)  12.( 99)  Finišs              

 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:31:55 18:01:51   03:29  1  04:20  1  07:23  1  09:35  1  14:15  2  15:56  1  21:02  1  23:47  1  25:59  1  27:21  1  29:13  1  31:20  1  31:55  1 00:31:55

       0                           V              03:29  1  00:51  1  03:03  2  02:12  1  04:40  4  01:41  1  05:06  1  02:45  1  02:12  4  01:22  1  01:52  1  02:07  1  00:35  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Andris Mireckis           00:34:25 17:04:33   03:35  2  04:37  2  07:23  1  09:51  2  14:05  1  16:09  2  22:27  2  25:45  2  27:45  2  29:18  2  31:34  2  33:49  2  34:25  2 00:34:25

       0                           V              03:35  2  01:02  3  02:46  1  02:28  2  04:14  1  02:04  2  06:18  2  03:18  2  02:00  2  01:33  2  02:16  2  02:15  2  00:36  2

                                                  00:06     00:11    -00:17     00:16    -00:26     00:23     01:12     00:33    -00:12     00:11     00:24     00:08     00:01   

 3. Aigars Vārna              00:35:56 18:16:21   03:46  3  04:43  3  08:00  3  10:29  3  14:56  3  17:11  3  23:50  3  27:10  3  29:05  3  30:40  3  32:59  3  35:15  3  35:56  3 00:35:56

       0                           V              03:46  3  00:57  2  03:17  4  02:29  3  04:27  2  02:15  4  06:39  3  03:20  3  01:55  1  01:35  3  02:19  3  02:16  3  00:41  3

                                                  00:17     00:06     00:14     00:17    -00:13     00:34     01:33     00:35    -00:17     00:13     00:27     00:09     00:06   

 4. Andris Leja               00:39:40 17:44:29   04:00  4  05:14  4  08:21  4  12:05  4  16:39  4  19:27  4  26:30  4  30:19  4  32:26  4  34:05  4  36:33  4  38:59  4  39:40  4 00:39:40

       0                           V              04:00  4  01:14  4  03:07  3  03:44  6  04:34  3  02:48  6  07:03  4  03:49  4  02:07  3  01:39  4  02:28  4  02:26  4  00:41  3

                                                  00:31     00:23     00:04     01:32    -00:06     01:07     01:57     01:04    -00:05     00:17     00:36     00:19     00:06   

 5. Jānis Lorencs             00:43:58 17:12:56   04:16  5  06:57  7  11:10  6  14:25  6  20:12  5  22:18  5  29:52  5  33:41  5  36:12  5  38:02  5  40:35  5  43:14  5  43:58  5 00:43:58

       0                           V              04:16  5  02:41  7  04:13  5  03:15  4  05:47  6  02:06  3  07:34  5  03:49  4  02:31  5  01:50  5  02:33  5  02:39  5  00:44  5

                                                  00:47     01:50     01:10     01:03     01:07     00:25     02:28     01:04     00:19     00:28     00:41     00:32     00:09   

 6. Imants Garoza             00:50:13 16:40:06   05:07  7  06:50  6  13:18  7  17:20  7  22:30  7  27:08  7  34:42  7  39:31  7  42:06  7  44:06  6  46:42  6  49:23  6  50:13  6 00:50:13

       0                           V              05:07  7  01:43  6  06:28  7  04:02  7  05:10  5  04:38  7  07:34  5  04:49  7  02:35  6  02:00  6  02:36  7  02:41  6  00:50  7

                                                  01:38     00:52     03:25     01:50     00:30     02:57     02:28     02:04     00:23     00:38     00:44     00:34     00:15   

 7. Guntars Sils              00:50:29 17:29:19   04:21  6  05:54  5  10:41  5  14:08  5  21:03  6  23:28  6  32:02  6  36:03  6  42:04  6  44:17  7  46:50  7  49:45  7  50:29  7 00:50:29

       0                           V              04:21  6  01:33  5  04:47  6  03:27  5  06:55  7  02:25  5  08:34  7  04:01  6  06:01  7  02:13  7  02:33  5  02:55  7  00:44  5

                                                  00:52     00:42     01:44     01:15     02:15     00:44     03:28     01:16     03:49     00:51     00:41     00:48     00:09   

Labākais laiks:                                   03:29     00:51     02:46     02:12     04:14     01:41     05:06     02:45     01:55     01:22     01:52     02:07     00:35   00:30:55



V18 Distance (2): 11 KP 4,4 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 96)   2.( 97)   3.( 98)   4.( 94)   5.( 89)   6.( 90)   7.( 93)   8.( 91)   9.( 88)  10.( 95)  11.( 99)  Finišs              

 1. Pēteris Ēcis              01:00:04 18:06:37   02:51  1  05:10  1  08:21  1  11:43  1  17:48  1  22:51  1  26:51  1  38:42  1  46:21  1  56:26  1  59:03  1  60:04  1 01:00:04

       0                           V18            02:51  1  02:19  1  03:11  1  03:22  1  06:05  1  05:03  1  04:00  1  11:51  1  07:39  1  10:05  1  02:37  1  01:01  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

Labākais laiks:                                   02:51     02:19     03:11     03:22     06:05     05:03     04:00     11:51     07:39     10:05     02:37     01:01   01:00:04



S Distance (2): 11 KP 4,4 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 96)   2.( 97)   3.( 98)   4.( 94)   5.( 89)   6.( 90)   7.( 93)   8.( 91)   9.( 88)  10.( 95)  11.( 99)  Finišs              

 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:38:26 16:50:12   00:57  1  03:09  1  05:43  1  08:14  1  11:29  1  16:34  1  19:29  1  24:36  1  29:44  1  35:29  1  37:38  1  38:26  1 00:38:26

       0                           S              00:57  1  02:12  2  02:34  1  02:31  1  03:15  1  05:05  2  02:55  1  05:07  2  05:08  1  05:45  1  02:09  2  00:48  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Ilze Čakle                00:41:47 17:20:53   01:23  4  03:31  2  06:44  2  09:59  2  14:41  3  18:45  2  22:15  2  26:05  2  32:06  2  38:35  2  40:49  2  41:47  2 00:41:47

       0                           S              01:23  4  02:08  1  03:13  3  03:15  3  04:42  4  04:04  1  03:30  2  03:50  1  06:01  4  06:29  3  02:14  3  00:58  4

                                                  00:26    -00:04     00:39     00:44     01:27    -01:01     00:35    -01:17     00:53     00:44     00:05     00:10   

 3. Dita Elīna Sila           00:49:54 17:39:07   01:15  2  03:42  3  06:56  3  10:23  3  14:38  2  21:40  3  26:37  3  34:14  3  39:25  3  46:26  3  48:59  3  49:54  3 00:49:54

       0                           S              01:15  2  02:27  4  03:14  4  03:27  4  04:15  3  07:02  4  04:57  5  07:37  5  05:11  2  07:01  5  02:33  4  00:55  2

                                                  00:18     00:15     00:40     00:56     01:00     01:57     02:02     02:30     00:03     01:16     00:24     00:07   

 4. Odeta Turka               00:56:22 17:56:02   05:52  6  08:16  6  11:05  6  13:55  6  17:51  6  29:55  6  34:08  5  41:16  5  47:21  5  53:21  5  55:26  4  56:22  4 00:56:22

       0                           S              05:52  6  02:24  3  02:49  2  02:50  2  03:56  2  12:04  7  04:13  3  07:08  3  06:05  5  06:00  2  02:05  1  00:56  3

                                                  04:55     00:12     00:15     00:19     00:41     06:59     01:18     02:01     00:57     00:15    -00:04     00:08   

 5. Inese Janpaule            00:56:45 17:12:31   01:48  5  04:21  5  07:55  5  11:34  5  16:31  4  22:06  4  28:43  4  40:11  4  46:06  4  52:47  4  55:40  5  56:45  5 00:56:45

       0                           S              01:48  5  02:33  5  03:34  6  03:39  5  04:57  5  05:35  3  06:37  7  11:28  6  05:55  3  06:41  4  02:53  5  01:05  5

                                                  00:51     00:21     01:00     01:08     01:42     00:30     03:42     06:21     00:47     00:56     00:44     00:17   

 6. Kristīna Ēce              01:07:36 18:00:53   01:15  2  03:55  4  07:28  4  11:29  4  17:34  5  28:20  5  34:43  6  49:11  6  56:13  6  63:26  6  66:22  6  67:36  6 01:07:36

       0                           S              01:15  2  02:40  6  03:33  5  04:01  6  06:05  6  10:46  6  06:23  6  14:28  7  07:02  6  07:13  6  02:56  6  01:14  7

                                                  00:18     00:28     00:59     01:30     02:50     05:41     03:28     09:21     01:54     01:28     00:47     00:26   

 7. Dace Lesiņa               01:17:01 16:08:48   15:54  7  18:55  7  22:47  7  26:50  7  33:54  7  44:05  7  48:58  7  56:12  7  64:53  7  72:48  7  75:53  7  77:01  7 01:17:01

       0                           S              15:54  7  03:01  7  03:52  7  04:03  7  07:04  7  10:11  5  04:53  4  07:14  4  08:41  7  07:55  7  03:05  7  01:08  6

                                                  14:57     00:49     01:18     01:32     03:49     05:06     01:58     02:07     03:33     02:10     00:56     00:20   

Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     02:08     02:34     02:31     03:15     04:04     02:55     03:50     05:08     05:45     02:05     00:48   00:36:00



VB Distance (2): 11 KP 4,4 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 96)   2.( 97)   3.( 98)   4.( 94)   5.( 89)   6.( 90)   7.( 93)   8.( 91)   9.( 88)  10.( 95)  11.( 99)  Finišs              

 1. Sandis Miezītis           00:40:03 16:56:13   04:29  4  06:00  4  09:24  3  11:56  3  15:20  3  19:17  3  22:05  2  27:35  2  31:41  1  37:14  1  39:16  1  40:03  1 00:40:03

       0                           VB             04:29  4  01:31  1  03:24  3  02:32  2  03:24  1  03:57  1  02:48  1  05:30  2  04:06  1  05:33  1  02:02  1  00:47  2

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Roberts Āls               00:42:11 16:23:49   01:37  2  03:32  2  06:19  2  08:42  1  12:28  1  16:32  1  20:02  1  25:07  1  33:10  2  38:52  2  41:27  2  42:11  2 00:42:11

       0                           VB             01:37  2  01:55  2  02:47  1  02:23  1  03:46  2  04:04  2  03:30  2  05:05  1  08:03  3  05:42  2  02:35  3  00:44  1

                                                 -02:52     00:24    -00:37    -00:09     00:22     00:07     00:42    -00:25     03:57     00:09     00:33    -00:03   

 3. Jānis Pētersons           00:46:18 17:51:33   01:12  1  03:16  1  06:17  1  09:21  2  13:57  2  18:55  2  23:08  3  29:53  3  36:31  3  43:05  3  45:19  3  46:18  3 00:46:18

       0                           VB             01:12  1  02:04  3  03:01  2  03:04  3  04:36  3  04:58  3  04:13  3  06:45  3  06:38  2  06:34  3  02:14  2  00:59  3

                                                 -03:17     00:33    -00:23     00:32     01:12     01:01     01:25     01:15     02:32     01:01     00:12     00:12   

 4. Juris Kačoreks            01:23:28 16:10:32   01:59  3  04:56  3  11:58  4  18:17  4  26:14  4  34:52  4  42:08  4  56:04  4  66:07  4  77:43  4  81:43  4  83:28  4 01:23:28

       0                           VB             01:59  3  02:57  4  07:02  4  06:19  4  07:57  4  08:38  4  07:16  4  13:56  4  10:03  4  11:36  4  04:00  4  01:45  4

                                                 -02:30     01:26     03:38     03:47     04:33     04:41     04:28     08:26     05:57     06:03     01:58     00:58   

Labākais laiks:                                   01:12     01:31     02:47     02:23     03:24     03:57     02:48     05:05     04:06     05:33     02:02     00:44   00:35:32



V50 Distance (2): 11 KP 4,4 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 96)   2.( 97)   3.( 98)   4.( 94)   5.( 89)   6.( 90)   7.( 93)   8.( 91)   9.( 88)  10.( 95)  11.( 99)  Finišs              

 1. Jānis Busenbergs          00:35:14 18:07:26   01:22  4  03:18  2  06:00  2  08:54  1  12:20  1  16:48  1  19:44  1  22:44  1  27:27  1  32:28  1  34:22  1  35:14  1 00:35:14

       0                           V50            01:22  4  01:56  1  02:42  2  02:54  2  03:26  1  04:28  2  02:56  1  03:00  1  04:43  2  05:01  2  01:54  1  00:52  4

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Imants Čaklis             00:38:46 17:33:49   01:01  2  03:02  1  05:59  1  08:54  1  13:01  2  18:04  2  21:16  2  25:05  2  30:11  2  35:54  2  37:55  2  38:46  2 00:38:46

       0                           V50            01:01  2  02:01  2  02:57  5  02:55  3  04:07  5  05:03  4  03:12  2  03:49  2  05:06  4  05:43  3  02:01  3  00:51  3

                                                 -00:21     00:05     00:15     00:01     00:41     00:35     00:16     00:49     00:23     00:42     00:07    -00:01   

 3. Viesturs Meijers          00:44:40 17:17:29   01:35  5  05:08  6  07:51  6  14:50  7  18:30  6  22:25  5  25:44  5  30:24  5  35:59  5  41:47  3  43:47  3  44:40  3 00:44:40

       0                           V50            01:35  5  03:33  6  02:43  3  06:59  8  03:40  3  03:55  1  03:19  3  04:40  4  05:35  6  05:48  4  02:00  2  00:53  5

                                                  00:13     01:37     00:01     04:05     00:14    -00:33     00:23     01:40     00:52     00:47     00:06     00:01   

 4. Uldis Rēvalds             00:44:45 16:31:44   01:00  1  03:27  3  06:50  3  10:05  3  15:41  5  21:05  4  25:24  4  30:19  4  35:49  4  41:47  3  44:06  4  44:45  4 00:44:45

       0                           V50            01:00  1  02:27  3  03:23  7  03:15  5  05:36  7  05:24  5  04:19  7  04:55  6  05:30  5  05:58  5  02:19  5  00:39  1

                                                 -00:22     00:31     00:41     00:21     02:10     00:56     01:23     01:55     00:47     00:57     00:25    -00:13   

 5. Arvis Heniņš              00:47:39 16:55:03   01:18  3  03:49  4  07:03  4  10:19  4  14:59  4  19:44  3  23:20  3  29:25  3  35:30  3  44:10  5  46:45  5  47:39  5 00:47:39

       0                           V50            01:18  3  02:31  4  03:14  6  03:16  6  04:40  6  04:45  3  03:36  4  06:05  7  06:05  7  08:40  8  02:35  6  00:54  6

                                                 -00:04     00:35     00:32     00:22     01:14     00:17     00:40     03:05     01:22     03:39     00:41     00:02   

 6. Jānis Neimanis            00:48:45 17:10:23   07:30  8  14:13  8  16:35  8  18:59  8  22:29  8  28:05  7  31:46  7  36:27  6  40:50  6  45:28  6  48:04  6  48:45  6 00:48:45

       0                           V50            07:30  8  06:43  8  02:22  1  02:24  1  03:30  2  05:36  6  03:41  5  04:41  5  04:23  1  04:38  1  02:36  7  00:41  2

                                                  06:08     04:47    -00:20    -00:30     00:04     01:08     00:45     01:41    -00:20    -00:23     00:42    -00:11   

 7. Ivars Šleiners            00:52:32 16:47:11   02:05  6  04:53  5  07:45  5  10:42  5  14:46  3  22:50  6  28:58  6  37:24  8  42:28  7  49:14  7  51:32  7  52:32  7 00:52:32

       0                           V50            02:05  6  02:48  5  02:52  4  02:57  4  04:04  4  08:04  8  06:08  8  08:26  8  05:04  3  06:46  6  02:18  4  01:00  7

                                                  00:43     00:52     00:10     00:03     00:38     03:36     03:12     05:26     00:21     01:45     00:24     00:08   

 8. Juris Vilks               00:55:55 16:25:14   02:13  7  05:58  7  09:33  7  14:00  6  20:06  7  28:05  7  32:11  8  36:43  7  43:47  8  51:23  8  54:54  8  55:55  8 00:55:55

       0                           V50            02:13  7  03:45  7  03:35  8  04:27  7  06:06  8  07:59  7  04:06  6  04:32  3  07:04  8  07:36  7  03:31  8  01:01  8

                                                  00:51     01:49     00:53     01:33     02:40     03:31     01:10     01:32     02:21     02:35     01:37     00:09   

Labākais laiks:                                   01:00     01:56     02:22     02:24     03:26     03:55     02:56     03:00     04:23     04:38     01:54     00:39   00:32:33



V14 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,9 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 98)   2.( 94)   3.( 89)   4.( 88)   5.( 96)   6.( 95)   7.( 99)  Finišs              

 1. Kārlis Šenbergs           00:23:59 16:52:22   02:37  1  05:17  1  09:37  1  11:54  1  18:15  1  21:25  1  23:06  1  23:59  1 00:23:59

       0                           V14            02:37  1  02:40  1  04:20  1  02:17  3  06:21  1  03:10  2  01:41  1  00:53  2

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Justs Priednieks          00:42:53 17:30:02   03:01  2  08:10  4  19:57  5  27:15  5  37:06  5  39:38  4  41:39  4  42:53  2 00:42:53

       0                           V14            03:01  2  05:09  5  11:47  5  07:18  5  09:51  2  02:32  1  02:01  2  01:14  3

                                                  00:24     02:29     07:27     05:01     03:30    -00:38     00:20     00:21   

 3. Filips Ēcis               00:51:19 18:03:14   04:18  3  08:48  5  15:44  2  18:56  2  36:46  4  43:45  5  50:30  5  51:19  3 00:51:19

       0                           V14            04:18  3  04:30  4  06:56  2  03:12  4  17:50  5  06:59  5  06:45  5  00:49  1

                                                  01:41     01:50     02:36     00:55     11:29     03:49     05:04    -00:04   

 4. Miks Indriksons           00:56:28 16:36:03   04:23  5  08:00  3  17:53  3  20:05  4  33:59  3  37:41  2  40:07  2  56:28  4 00:56:28

       0                           V14            04:23  5  03:37  2  09:53  3  02:12  2  13:54  4  03:42  3  02:26  3  16:21  5

                                                  01:46     00:57     05:33    -00:05     07:33     00:32     00:45     15:28   

 5. Edgars Komļevs            00:56:29 16:36:04   04:20  4  07:58  2  17:55  4  20:04  3  33:52  2  37:41  2  40:13  3  56:29  5 00:56:29

       0                           V14            04:20  4  03:38  3  09:57  4  02:09  1  13:48  3  03:49  4  02:32  4  16:16  4

                                                  01:43     00:58     05:37    -00:08     07:27     00:39     00:51     15:23   

Labākais laiks:                                   02:37     02:40     04:20     02:09     06:21     02:32     01:41     00:49   00:23:09



S18 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,9 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 98)   2.( 94)   3.( 89)   4.( 88)   5.( 96)   6.( 95)   7.( 99)  Finišs              

 1. Eva Sintija Pētersone     00:26:51 17:47:23   02:32  1  05:46  1  10:13  1  12:13  1  19:59  1  23:02  1  25:41  1  26:51  1 00:26:51

       0                           S18            02:32  1  03:14  1  04:27  1  02:00  1  07:46  1  03:03  1  02:39  1  01:10  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Gerda Kačoreka            00:45:31 16:07:59   04:18  4  08:47  4  19:29  2  22:31  2  36:09  2  40:27  2  44:11  2  45:31  2 00:45:31

       0                           S18            04:18  4  04:29  4  10:42  2  03:02  4  13:38  2  04:18  4  03:44  4  01:20  4

                                                  01:46     01:15     06:15     01:02     05:52     01:15     01:05     00:10   

 3. Līva Truhņēviča           00:51:51 18:06:31   03:26  2  06:48  2  26:33  4  29:07  4  43:26  4  47:09  3  50:41  3  51:51  3 00:51:51

       0                           S18            03:26  2  03:22  2  19:45  4  02:34  3  14:19  3  03:43  2  03:32  2  01:10  1

                                                  00:54     00:08     15:18     00:34     06:33     00:40     00:53     00:00   

 4. Betija Čākure             00:51:54 18:06:29   03:29  3  06:52  3  26:32  3  29:05  3  43:24  3  47:09  3  50:44  4  51:54  4 00:51:54

       0                           S18            03:29  3  03:23  3  19:40  3  02:33  2  14:19  3  03:45  3  03:35  3  01:10  1

                                                  00:57     00:09     15:13     00:33     06:33     00:42     00:56     00:00   

Labākais laiks:                                   02:32     03:14     04:27     02:00     07:46     03:03     02:39     01:10   00:26:51



S40 Distance (3): 7 KP 2,9 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 98)   2.( 94)   3.( 89)   4.( 88)   5.( 96)   6.( 95)   7.( 99)  Finišs              

 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:31:48 17:22:58   02:47  1  05:54  1  10:39  1  13:37  1  23:30  1  27:30  1  30:33  1  31:48  1 00:31:48

       0                           S40            02:47  1  03:07  1  04:45  1  02:58  5  09:53  1  04:00  3  03:03  3  01:15  2

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Ināra Kalniņa             00:40:07 16:24:55   03:57  3  08:51  5  14:47  2  17:22  3  30:03  2  34:47  2  38:41  2  40:07  2 00:40:07

       0                           S40            03:57  3  04:54  5  05:56  2  02:35  3  12:41  3  04:44  5  03:54  5  01:26  5

                                                  01:10     01:47     01:11    -00:23     02:48     00:44     00:51     00:11   

 3. Guna Vilka                00:42:16 16:42:01   04:19  5  08:41  4  20:04  5  22:32  5  32:57  3  37:34  3  40:54  3  42:16  3 00:42:16

       0                           S40            04:19  5  04:22  3  11:23  5  02:28  1  10:25  2  04:37  4  03:20  4  01:22  4

                                                  01:32     01:15     06:38    -00:30     00:32     00:37     00:17     00:07   

 4. Lolita Vitmane            00:45:16 16:55:10   04:11  4  08:30  3  15:14  4  17:53  4  37:26  4  41:21  4  43:56  4  45:16  4 00:45:16

       0                           S40            04:11  4  04:19  2  06:44  4  02:39  4  19:33  4  03:55  1  02:35  1  01:20  3

                                                  01:24     01:12     01:59    -00:19     09:40    -00:05    -00:28     00:05   

 5. Mudīte Saulīte            00:50:45 16:40:12   03:56  2  08:28  2  14:52  3  17:20  2  42:55  5  46:53  5  49:41  5  50:45  5 00:50:45

       0                           S40            03:56  2  04:32  4  06:24  3  02:28  1  25:35  5  03:58  2  02:48  2  01:04  1

                                                  01:09     01:25     01:39    -00:30     15:42    -00:02    -00:15    -00:11   

Labākais laiks:                                   02:47     03:07     04:45     02:28     09:53     03:55     02:35     01:04   00:30:34



V12 Distance (4): 5 KP 1,5 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 96)   2.( 97)   3.( 98)   4.( 95)   5.( 99)  Finišs              

 1. Ralfs Šmits               00:42:06 16:33:23   04:10  1  18:58  1  23:06  2  39:08  1  41:05  1  42:06  1 00:42:06

       0                           V12            04:10  1  14:48  2  04:08  2  16:02  1  01:57  2  01:01  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Austris Leja              00:42:10 16:33:21   04:17  2  19:01  2  23:05  1  39:14  2  41:09  2  42:10  2 00:42:10

       0                           V12            04:17  2  14:44  1  04:04  1  16:09  2  01:55  1  01:01  1

                                                  00:07    -00:04    -00:04     00:07    -00:02     00:00   

Labākais laiks:                                   04:10     14:44     04:04     16:02     01:55     01:01   00:41:56



S12 Distance (4): 5 KP 1,5 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 96)   2.( 97)   3.( 98)   4.( 95)   5.( 99)  Finišs              

 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:19:19 17:11:14   03:36  1  07:06  1  13:16  1  15:34  1  18:26  1  19:19  1 00:19:19

       0                           S12            03:36  1  03:30  1  06:10  2  02:18  2  02:52  1  00:53  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Samanta Purgaile          00:38:18 16:36:59   18:02  3  27:59  3  31:15  2  33:04  2  37:23  2  38:18  2 00:38:18

       0                           S12            18:02  3  09:57  3  03:16  1  01:49  1  04:19  2  00:55  2

                                                  14:26     06:27    -02:54    -00:29     01:27     00:02   

 3. Alita Ceraukste           00:57:00 16:38:45   16:18  2  21:10  2  32:48  3  37:02  3  43:32  3  57:00  3 00:57:00

       0                           S12            16:18  2  04:52  2  11:38  3  04:14  3  06:30  3  13:28  3

                                                  12:42     01:22     05:28     01:56     03:38     12:35   

Labākais laiks:                                   03:36     03:30     03:16     01:49     02:52     00:53   00:15:56



S14 Distance (4): 5 KP 1,5 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 96)   2.( 97)   3.( 98)   4.( 95)   5.( 99)  Finišs              

 1. Sintija Beraģe            00:36:31 16:33:37   03:43  1  18:54  2  23:55  1  27:56  1  34:02  1  36:31  1 00:36:31

       0                           S14            03:43  1  15:11  3  05:01  2  04:01  2  06:06  2  02:29  3

                                                 -09:09     12:57    -05:24              -25:46     01:20

 1. Brenda Purgaile           00:36:31 16:33:37   03:43  1  18:54  2  23:55  1  27:56  1  34:02  1  36:31  1 00:36:31

       0                           S14            03:43  1  15:11  3  05:01  2  04:01  2  06:06  2  02:29  3

                                                 -09:09     12:57    -05:24              -25:46     01:20   

 3. Lauma Leja                00:38:20 16:36:58   18:06  3  28:02  3  31:17  3  33:03  2  37:23  2  38:20  2 00:38:20

       0                           S14            18:06  3  09:56  2  03:15  1  01:46  1  04:20  1  00:57  1

                                                  05:14     07:42    -07:10              -27:32    -00:12   

Labākais laiks:                                   03:43     02:14     03:15     01:46     04:20     00:57   00:16:15



SKOLA Distance (4): 5 KP 1,5 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 96)   2.( 97)   3.( 98)   4.( 95)   5.( 99)  Finišs              

 1. Kārlis Šenbergs           00:07:46 17:35:42   00:42  1  02:12  1  04:30  1  05:34  1  07:05  1  07:46  1 00:07:46

       0                           SKOLA          00:42  1  01:30  1  02:18  2  01:04  2  01:31  1  00:41  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Niks Šmits                00:08:14 17:35:26   00:47  2  02:23  2  04:51  3  05:54  3  07:31  2  08:14  2 00:08:14

       0                           SKOLA          00:47  2  01:36  3  02:28  3  01:03  1  01:37  2  00:43  2

                                                  00:05     00:06     00:10    -00:01     00:06     00:02   

 3. Marks Brencsons           00:09:03 17:23:19   00:56  3  02:27  3  04:33  2  05:49  2  08:08  3  09:03  3 00:09:03

       0                           SKOLA          00:56  3  01:31  2  02:06  1  01:16  3  02:19  4  00:55  4

                                                  00:14     00:01    -00:12     00:12     00:48     00:14   

 4. Kārlis Šenbergs           00:15:02 16:18:05   04:18  5  05:59  5  10:23  4  11:56  4  13:59  4  15:02  4 00:15:02

       0                           SKOLA          04:18  5  01:41  4  04:24  7  01:33  5  02:03  3  01:03  5

                                                  03:36     00:11     02:06     00:29     00:32     00:22   

 5. Sabīne Gromova            00:21:49 16:56:33   01:39  4  05:53  4  11:50  5  14:48  5  19:30  5  21:49  5 00:21:49

       0                           SKOLA          01:39  4  04:14 10  05:57  9  02:58  8  04:42  8  02:19  8

                                                  00:57     02:44     03:39     01:54     03:11     01:38   

 6. Alekss Kučers             00:22:46 16:18:08   08:31  6  11:55  6  15:58  6  17:30  6  21:27  6  22:46  6 00:22:46

       0                           SKOLA          08:31  6  03:24  7  04:03  5  01:32  4  03:57  6  01:19  6

                                                  07:49     01:54     01:45     00:28     02:26     00:38   

 7. Niks Šmits                00:24:14 16:40:51   12:54  9  15:53  9  18:55  8  20:44  8  23:31  7  24:14  7 00:24:14

       0                           SKOLA          12:54  9  02:59  6  03:02  4  01:49  6  02:47  5  00:43  2

                                                  12:12     01:29     00:44     00:45     01:16     00:02   

 8. Nauris Andersons          00:25:38 16:18:10   08:34  7  12:45  7  17:21  7  20:00  7  24:10  8  25:38  8 00:25:38

       0                           SKOLA          08:34  7  04:11  9  04:36  8  02:39  7  04:10  7  01:28  7

                                                  07:52     02:41     02:18     01:35     02:39     00:47   

    Santa Kučere              DQ       16:18:12   12:52  8  15:06  8  25:31  9                               DQ

       0                           SKOLA          12:52  8  02:14  5  10:25 10                              

                                                  12:10     00:44     08:07                                 

    Justs Priednieks          DQ       ??:??:??                                                              DQ

       0                           SKOLA                                                                    

                                                                                                            

    Karīna Bože               DQ       17:30:06                                                              DQ

       0                           SKOLA                              04:19  6  06:39  9  08:06  9          

                                                                      02:01     05:35     06:35             

Labākais laiks:                                   00:42     01:30     02:06     01:03     01:31     00:41   00:07:33



#1 Distance (V): 12 KP 5,7 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 88)   2.( 89)   3.( 90)   4.( 91)   5.( 92)   6.( 93)   7.( 94)   8.( 95)   9.( 96)  10.( 97)  11.( 98)  12.( 99)  Finišs              

 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:31:55 18:01:51   03:29  1  04:20  1  07:23  1  09:35  1  14:15  2  15:56  1  21:02  1  23:47  1  25:59  1  27:21  1  29:13  1  31:20  1  31:55  1 00:31:55

       0                           V              03:29  1  00:51  1  03:03  2  02:12  1  04:40  4  01:41  1  05:06  1  02:45  1  02:12  4  01:22  1  01:52  1  02:07  1  00:35  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Andris Mireckis           00:34:25 17:04:33   03:35  2  04:37  2  07:23  1  09:51  2  14:05  1  16:09  2  22:27  2  25:45  2  27:45  2  29:18  2  31:34  2  33:49  2  34:25  2 00:34:25

       0                           V              03:35  2  01:02  3  02:46  1  02:28  2  04:14  1  02:04  2  06:18  2  03:18  2  02:00  2  01:33  2  02:16  2  02:15  2  00:36  2

                                                  00:06     00:11    -00:17     00:16    -00:26     00:23     01:12     00:33    -00:12     00:11     00:24     00:08     00:01   

 3. Aigars Vārna              00:35:56 18:16:21   03:46  3  04:43  3  08:00  3  10:29  3  14:56  3  17:11  3  23:50  3  27:10  3  29:05  3  30:40  3  32:59  3  35:15  3  35:56  3 00:35:56

       0                           V              03:46  3  00:57  2  03:17  4  02:29  3  04:27  2  02:15  4  06:39  3  03:20  3  01:55  1  01:35  3  02:19  3  02:16  3  00:41  3

                                                  00:17     00:06     00:14     00:17    -00:13     00:34     01:33     00:35    -00:17     00:13     00:27     00:09     00:06   

 4. Andris Leja               00:39:40 17:44:29   04:00  4  05:14  4  08:21  4  12:05  4  16:39  4  19:27  4  26:30  4  30:19  4  32:26  4  34:05  4  36:33  4  38:59  4  39:40  4 00:39:40

       0                           V              04:00  4  01:14  4  03:07  3  03:44  6  04:34  3  02:48  6  07:03  4  03:49  4  02:07  3  01:39  4  02:28  4  02:26  4  00:41  3

                                                  00:31     00:23     00:04     01:32    -00:06     01:07     01:57     01:04    -00:05     00:17     00:36     00:19     00:06   

 5. Jānis Lorencs             00:43:58 17:12:56   04:16  5  06:57  7  11:10  6  14:25  6  20:12  5  22:18  5  29:52  5  33:41  5  36:12  5  38:02  5  40:35  5  43:14  5  43:58  5 00:43:58

       0                           V              04:16  5  02:41  7  04:13  5  03:15  4  05:47  6  02:06  3  07:34  5  03:49  4  02:31  5  01:50  5  02:33  5  02:39  5  00:44  5

                                                  00:47     01:50     01:10     01:03     01:07     00:25     02:28     01:04     00:19     00:28     00:41     00:32     00:09   

 6. Imants Garoza             00:50:13 16:40:06   05:07  7  06:50  6  13:18  7  17:20  7  22:30  7  27:08  7  34:42  7  39:31  7  42:06  7  44:06  6  46:42  6  49:23  6  50:13  6 00:50:13

       0                           V              05:07  7  01:43  6  06:28  7  04:02  7  05:10  5  04:38  7  07:34  5  04:49  7  02:35  6  02:00  6  02:36  7  02:41  6  00:50  7

                                                  01:38     00:52     03:25     01:50     00:30     02:57     02:28     02:04     00:23     00:38     00:44     00:34     00:15   

 7. Guntars Sils              00:50:29 17:29:19   04:21  6  05:54  5  10:41  5  14:08  5  21:03  6  23:28  6  32:02  6  36:03  6  42:04  6  44:17  7  46:50  7  49:45  7  50:29  7 00:50:29

       0                           V              04:21  6  01:33  5  04:47  6  03:27  5  06:55  7  02:25  5  08:34  7  04:01  6  06:01  7  02:13  7  02:33  5  02:55  7  00:44  5

                                                  00:52     00:42     01:44     01:15     02:15     00:44     03:28     01:16     03:49     00:51     00:41     00:48     00:09   

Labākais laiks:                                   03:29     00:51     02:46     02:12     04:14     01:41     05:06     02:45     01:55     01:22     01:52     02:07     00:35   00:30:55



#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 11 KP 4,4 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 96)   2.( 97)   3.( 98)   4.( 94)   5.( 89)   6.( 90)   7.( 93)   8.( 91)   9.( 88)  10.( 95)  11.( 99)  Finišs              

 1. Jānis Busenbergs          00:35:14 18:07:26   01:22  8  03:18  4  06:00  3  08:54  3  12:20  2  16:48  3  19:44  2  22:44  1  27:27  1  32:28  1  34:22  1  35:14  1 00:35:14

       0                           V50            01:22  8  01:56  3  02:42  3  02:54  6  03:26  3  04:28  5  02:56  3  03:00  1  04:43  3  05:01  2  01:54  1  00:52  7

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:38:26 16:50:12   00:57  1  03:09  2  05:43  1  08:14  1  11:29  1  16:34  2  19:29  1  24:36  2  29:44  2  35:29  2  37:38  2  38:26  2 00:38:26

       0                           S              00:57  1  02:12  7  02:34  2  02:31  3  03:15  1  05:05 10  02:55  2  05:07  9  05:08  6  05:45  6  02:09  6  00:48  5

                                                 -00:25     00:16    -00:08    -00:23    -00:11     00:37    -00:01     02:07     00:25     00:44     00:15    -00:04   

 3. Imants Čaklis             00:38:46 17:33:49   01:01  3  03:02  1  05:59  2  08:54  3  13:01  4  18:04  4  21:16  4  25:05  3  30:11  3  35:54  3  37:55  3  38:46  3 00:38:46

       0                           V50            01:01  3  02:01  4  02:57  8  02:55  7  04:07  9  05:03  8  03:12  4  03:49  2  05:06  5  05:43  5  02:01  3  00:51  6

                                                 -00:21     00:05     00:15     00:01     00:41     00:35     00:16     00:49     00:23     00:42     00:07    -00:01   

 4. Sandis Miezītis           00:40:03 16:56:13   04:29 17  06:00 17  09:24 15  11:56 14  15:20 10  19:17  7  22:05  5  27:35  6  31:41  4  37:14  4  39:16  4  40:03  4 00:40:03

       0                           VB             04:29 17  01:31  1  03:24 15  02:32  4  03:24  2  03:57  2  02:48  1  05:30 10  04:06  1  05:33  3  02:02  4  00:47  4

                                                  03:07    -00:25     00:42    -00:22    -00:02    -00:31    -00:08     02:30    -00:37     00:32     00:08    -00:05   

 5. Ilze Čakle                00:41:47 17:20:53   01:23  9  03:31  6  06:44  6  09:59  6  14:41  7  18:45  5  22:15  6  26:05  5  32:06  5  38:35  5  40:49  5  41:47  5 00:41:47

       0                           S              01:23  9  02:08  6  03:13 11  03:15 10  04:42 13  04:04  3  03:30  6  03:50  3  06:01 11  06:29 10  02:14  7  00:58 12

                                                  00:01     00:12     00:31     00:21     01:16    -00:24     00:34     00:50     01:18     01:28     00:20     00:06   

 6. Roberts Āls               00:42:11 16:23:49   01:37 11  03:32  7  06:19  5  08:42  2  12:28  3  16:32  1  20:02  3  25:07  4  33:10  6  38:52  6  41:27  6  42:11  6 00:42:11

       0                           VB             01:37 11  01:55  2  02:47  5  02:23  1  03:46  6  04:04  3  03:30  6  05:05  8  08:03 18  05:42  4  02:35 12  00:44  3

                                                  00:15    -00:01     00:05    -00:31     00:20    -00:24     00:34     02:05     03:20     00:41     00:41    -00:08   

 7. Viesturs Meijers          00:44:40 17:17:29   01:35 10  05:08 14  07:51 12  14:50 17  18:30 16  22:25 12  25:44 10  30:24 10  35:59  9  41:47  7  43:47  7  44:40  7 00:44:40

       0                           V50            01:35 10  03:33 18  02:43  4  06:59 20  03:40  5  03:55  1  03:19  5  04:40  5  05:35  9  05:48  7  02:00  2  00:53  8

                                                  00:13     01:37     00:01     04:05     00:14    -00:33     00:23     01:40     00:52     00:47     00:06     00:01   

 8. Uldis Rēvalds             00:44:45 16:31:44   01:00  2  03:27  5  06:50  7  10:05  7  15:41 11  21:05  9  25:24  9  30:19  9  35:49  8  41:47  7  44:06  8  44:45  8 00:44:45

       0                           V50            01:00  2  02:27 10  03:23 14  03:15 10  05:36 15  05:24 11  04:19 14  04:55  7  05:30  8  05:58  8  02:19 10  00:39  1

                                                 -00:22     00:31     00:41     00:21     02:10     00:56     01:23     01:55     00:47     00:57     00:25    -00:13   

 9. Jānis Pētersons           00:46:18 17:51:33   01:12  4  03:16  3  06:17  4  09:21  5  13:57  5  18:55  6  23:08  7  29:53  8  36:31 10  43:05  9  45:19  9  46:18  9 00:46:18

       0                           VB             01:12  4  02:04  5  03:01  9  03:04  9  04:36 11  04:58  7  04:13 12  06:45 12  06:38 14  06:34 11  02:14  7  00:59 13

                                                 -00:10     00:08     00:19     00:10     01:10     00:30     01:17     03:45     01:55     01:33     00:20     00:07   

10. Arvis Heniņš              00:47:39 16:55:03   01:18  7  03:49  9  07:03  9  10:19  8  14:59  9  19:44  8  23:20  8  29:25  7  35:30  7  44:10 10  46:45 10  47:39 10 00:47:39

       0                           V50            01:18  7  02:31 12  03:14 12  03:16 12  04:40 12  04:45  6  03:36  8  06:05 11  06:05 12  08:40 18  02:35 12  00:54  9

                                                 -00:04     00:35     00:32     00:22     01:14     00:17     00:40     03:05     01:22     03:39     00:41     00:02   

11. Jānis Neimanis            00:48:45 17:10:23   07:30 19  14:13 19  16:35 19  18:59 19  22:29 18  28:05 15  31:46 15  36:27 12  40:50 12  45:28 11  48:04 11  48:45 11 00:48:45

       0                           V50            07:30 19  06:43 20  02:22  1  02:24  2  03:30  4  05:36 13  03:41  9  04:41  6  04:23  2  04:38  1  02:36 14  00:41  2

                                                  06:08     04:47    -00:20    -00:30     00:04     01:08     00:45     01:41    -00:20    -00:23     00:42    -00:11   

12. Dita Elīna Sila           00:49:54 17:39:07   01:15  5  03:42  8  06:56  8  10:23  9  14:38  6  21:40 10  26:37 11  34:14 11  39:25 11  46:26 12  48:59 12  49:54 12 00:49:54

       0                           S              01:15  5  02:27 10  03:14 12  03:27 14  04:15 10  07:02 14  04:57 16  07:37 15  05:11  7  07:01 14  02:33 11  00:55 10

                                                 -00:07     00:31     00:32     00:33     00:49     02:34     02:01     04:37     00:28     02:00     00:39     00:03   

13. Ivars Šleiners            00:52:32 16:47:11   02:05 14  04:53 12  07:45 11  10:42 10  14:46  8  22:50 13  28:58 14  37:24 14  42:28 13  49:14 13  51:32 13  52:32 13 00:52:32

       0                           V50            02:05 14  02:48 15  02:52  7  02:57  8  04:04  8  08:04 16  06:08 17  08:26 16  05:04  4  06:46 13  02:18  9  01:00 14

                                                  00:43     00:52     00:10     00:03     00:38     03:36     03:12     05:26     00:21     01:45     00:24     00:08   

14. Juris Vilks               00:55:55 16:25:14   02:13 15  05:58 16  09:33 16  14:00 16  20:06 17  28:05 15  32:11 16  36:43 13  43:47 14  51:23 14  54:54 14  55:55 14 00:55:55

       0                           V50            02:13 15  03:45 19  03:35 18  04:27 18  06:06 18  07:59 15  04:06 11  04:32  4  07:04 16  07:36 16  03:31 19  01:01 15

                                                  00:51     01:49     00:53     01:33     02:40     03:31     01:10     01:32     02:21     02:35     01:37     00:09   

15. Odeta Turka               00:56:22 17:56:02   05:52 18  08:16 18  11:05 17  13:55 15  17:51 15  29:55 18  34:08 17  41:16 17  47:21 17  53:21 16  55:26 15  56:22 15 00:56:22

       0                           S              05:52 18  02:24  9  02:49  6  02:50  5  03:56  7  12:04 20  04:13 12  07:08 13  06:05 12  06:00  9  02:05  5  00:56 11

                                                  04:30     00:28     00:07    -00:04     00:30     07:36     01:17     04:08     01:22     00:59     00:11     00:04   

16. Inese Janpaule            00:56:45 17:12:31   01:48 12  04:21 11  07:55 13  11:34 12  16:31 12  22:06 11  28:43 13  40:11 16  46:06 15  52:47 15  55:40 16  56:45 16 00:56:45

       0                           S              01:48 12  02:33 13  03:34 17  03:39 15  04:57 14  05:35 12  06:37 19  11:28 17  05:55 10  06:41 12  02:53 16  01:05 17

                                                  00:26     00:37     00:52     00:45     01:31     01:07     03:41     08:28     01:12     01:40     00:59     00:13   

17. Pēteris Ēcis              01:00:04 18:06:37   02:51 16  05:10 15  08:21 14  11:43 13  17:48 14  22:51 14  26:51 12  38:42 15  46:21 16  56:26 17  59:03 17  60:04 17 01:00:04

       0                           V18            02:51 16  02:19  8  03:11 10  03:22 13  06:05 16  05:03  8  04:00 10  11:51 18  07:39 17  10:05 19  02:37 15  01:01 15

                                                  01:29     00:23     00:29     00:28     02:39     00:35     01:04     08:51     02:56     05:04     00:43     00:09   

18. Kristīna Ēce              01:07:36 18:00:53   01:15  5  03:55 10  07:28 10  11:29 11  17:34 13  28:20 17  34:43 18  49:11 18  56:13 18  63:26 18  66:22 18  67:36 18 01:07:36

       0                           S              01:15  5  02:40 14  03:33 16  04:01 16  06:05 16  10:46 19  06:23 18  14:28 20  07:02 15  07:13 15  02:56 17  01:14 19

                                                 -00:07     00:44     00:51     01:07     02:39     06:18     03:27     11:28     02:19     02:12     01:02     00:22   

19. Dace Lesiņa               01:17:01 16:08:48   15:54 20  18:55 20  22:47 20  26:50 20  33:54 20  44:05 20  48:58 20  56:12 20  64:53 19  72:48 19  75:53 19  77:01 19 01:17:01

       0                           S              15:54 20  03:01 17  03:52 19  04:03 17  07:04 19  10:11 18  04:53 15  07:14 14  08:41 19  07:55 17  03:05 18  01:08 18

                                                  14:32     01:05     01:10     01:09     03:38     05:43     01:57     04:14     03:58     02:54     01:11     00:16   

20. Juris Kačoreks            01:23:28 16:10:32   01:59 13  04:56 13  11:58 18  18:17 18  26:14 19  34:52 19  42:08 19  56:04 19  66:07 20  77:43 20  81:43 20  83:28 20 01:23:28

       0                           VB             01:59 13  02:57 16  07:02 20  06:19 19  07:57 20  08:38 17  07:16 20  13:56 19  10:03 20  11:36 20  04:00 20  01:45 20

                                                  00:37     01:01     04:20     03:25     04:31     04:10     04:20     10:56     05:20     06:35     02:06     00:53   

Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     01:31     02:22     02:23     03:15     03:55     02:48     03:00     04:06     04:38     01:54     00:39   00:31:28



#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40): 7 KP 2,9 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 98)   2.( 94)   3.( 89)   4.( 88)   5.( 96)   6.( 95)   7.( 99)  Finišs              

 1. Kārlis Šenbergs           00:23:59 16:52:22   02:37  2  05:17  1  09:37  1  11:54  1  18:15  1  21:25  1  23:06  1  23:59  1 00:23:59

       0                           V14            02:37  2  02:40  1  04:20  1  02:17  4  06:21  1  03:10  3  01:41  1  00:53  2

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Eva Sintija Pētersone     00:26:51 17:47:23   02:32  1  05:46  2  10:13  2  12:13  2  19:59  2  23:02  2  25:41  2  26:51  2 00:26:51

       0                           S18            02:32  1  03:14  3  04:27  2  02:00  1  07:46  2  03:03  2  02:39  6  01:10  4

                                                 -00:05     00:34     00:07    -00:17     01:25    -00:07     00:58     00:17   

 3. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:31:48 17:22:58   02:47  3  05:54  3  10:39  3  13:37  3  23:30  3  27:30  3  30:33  3  31:48  3 00:31:48

       0                           S40            02:47  3  03:07  2  04:45  3  02:58 11  09:53  4  04:00 10  03:03  8  01:15  8

                                                  00:10     00:27     00:25     00:41     03:32     00:50     01:22     00:22   

 4. Ināra Kalniņa             00:40:07 16:24:55   03:57  8  08:51 14  14:47  4  17:22  5  30:03  4  34:47  4  38:41  4  40:07  4 00:40:07

       0                           S40            03:57  8  04:54 13  05:56  4  02:35  9  12:41  6  04:44 13  03:54 13  01:26 12

                                                  01:20     02:14     01:36     00:18     06:20     01:34     02:13     00:33   

 5. Guna Vilka                00:42:16 16:42:01   04:19 12  08:41 11  20:04 12  22:32 11  32:57  5  37:34  5  40:54  7  42:16  5 00:42:16

       0                           S40            04:19 12  04:22  9  11:23 11  02:28  5  10:25  5  04:37 12  03:20  9  01:22 11

                                                  01:42     01:42     07:03     00:11     04:04     01:27     01:39     00:29   

 6. Justs Priednieks          00:42:53 17:30:02   03:01  4  08:10  8  19:57 11  27:15 12  37:06 10  39:38  8  41:39  8  42:53  6 00:42:53

       0                           V14            03:01  4  05:09 14  11:47 12  07:18 14  09:51  3  02:32  1  02:01  2  01:14  7

                                                  00:24     02:29     07:27     05:01     03:30    -00:38     00:20     00:21   

 7. Lolita Vitmane            00:45:16 16:55:10   04:11  9  08:30 10  15:14  6  17:53  6  37:26 11  41:21 10  43:56  9  45:16  7 00:45:16

       0                           S40            04:11  9  04:19  8  06:44  6  02:39 10  19:33 13  03:55  8  02:35  5  01:20  9

                                                  01:34     01:39     02:24     00:22     13:12     00:45     00:54     00:27   

 8. Gerda Kačoreka            00:45:31 16:07:59   04:18 10  08:47 12  19:29 10  22:31 10  36:09  8  40:27  9  44:11 10  45:31  8 00:45:31

       0                           S18            04:18 10  04:29 10  10:42 10  03:02 12  13:38  7  04:18 11  03:44 12  01:20  9

                                                  01:41     01:49     06:22     00:45     07:17     01:08     02:03     00:27   

 9. Mudīte Saulīte            00:50:45 16:40:12   03:56  7  08:28  9  14:52  5  17:20  4  42:55 12  46:53 12  49:41 11  50:45  9 00:50:45

       0                           S40            03:56  7  04:32 12  06:24  5  02:28  5  25:35 14  03:58  9  02:48  7  01:04  3

                                                  01:19     01:52     02:04     00:11     19:14     00:48     01:07     00:11   

10. Filips Ēcis               00:51:19 18:03:14   04:18 10  08:48 13  15:44  7  18:56  7  36:46  9  43:45 11  50:30 12  51:19 10 00:51:19

       0                           V14            04:18 10  04:30 11  06:56  7  03:12 13  17:50 12  06:59 14  06:45 14  00:49  1

                                                  01:41     01:50     02:36     00:55     11:29     03:49     05:04    -00:04   

11. Līva Truhņēviča           00:51:51 18:06:31   03:26  5  06:48  4  26:33 14  29:07 14  43:26 14  47:09 13  50:41 13  51:51 11 00:51:51

       0                           S18            03:26  5  03:22  4  19:45 14  02:34  8  14:19 10  03:43  5  03:32 10  01:10  4

                                                  00:49     00:42     15:25     00:17     07:58     00:33     01:51     00:17   

12. Betija Čākure             00:51:54 18:06:29   03:29  6  06:52  5  26:32 13  29:05 13  43:24 13  47:09 13  50:44 14  51:54 12 00:51:54

       0                           S18            03:29  6  03:23  5  19:40 13  02:33  7  14:19 10  03:45  6  03:35 11  01:10  4

                                                  00:52     00:43     15:20     00:16     07:58     00:35     01:54     00:17   

13. Miks Indriksons           00:56:28 16:36:03   04:23 14  08:00  7  17:53  8  20:05  9  33:59  7  37:41  6  40:07  5  56:28 13 00:56:28

       0                           V14            04:23 14  03:37  6  09:53  8  02:12  3  13:54  9  03:42  4  02:26  3  16:21 14

                                                  01:46     00:57     05:33    -00:05     07:33     00:32     00:45     15:28   

14. Edgars Komļevs            00:56:29 16:36:04   04:20 13  07:58  6  17:55  9  20:04  8  33:52  6  37:41  6  40:13  6  56:29 14 00:56:29

       0                           V14            04:20 13  03:38  7  09:57  9  02:09  2  13:48  8  03:49  7  02:32  4  16:16 13

                                                  01:43     00:58     05:37    -00:08     07:27     00:39     00:51     15:23   

Labākais laiks:                                   02:32     02:40     04:20     02:00     06:21     02:32     01:41     00:49   00:22:55



#4 Distance (V12,S12,S14,S60,IES,SKOLA): 5 KP 1,5 km ^



  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 96)   2.( 97)   3.( 98)   4.( 95)   5.( 99)  Finišs              

 1. Kārlis Šenbergs           00:07:46 17:35:42   00:42  1  02:12  1  04:30  1  05:34  1  07:05  1  07:46  1 00:07:46

       0                           SKOLA          00:42  1  01:30  1  02:18  2  01:04  2  01:31  1  00:41  1

                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

 2. Niks Šmits                00:08:14 17:35:26   00:47  2  02:23  2  04:51  3  05:54  3  07:31  2  08:14  2 00:08:14

       0                           SKOLA          00:47  2  01:36  3  02:28  3  01:03  1  01:37  2  00:43  2

                                                  00:05     00:06     00:10    -00:01     00:06     00:02   

 3. Marks Brencsons           00:09:03 17:23:19   00:56  3  02:27  3  04:33  2  05:49  2  08:08  3  09:03  3 00:09:03

       0                           SKOLA          00:56  3  01:31  2  02:06  1  01:16  3  02:19  6  00:55  5

                                                  00:14     00:01    -00:12     00:12     00:48     00:14   

 4. Kārlis Šenbergs           00:15:02 16:18:05   04:18  9  05:59  5  10:23  4  11:56  4  13:59  4  15:02  4 00:15:02

       0                           SKOLA          04:18  9  01:41  4  04:24 11  01:33  5  02:03  5  01:03 10

                                                  03:36     00:11     02:06     00:29     00:32     00:22   

 5. Kristīne Čakle            00:19:19 17:11:14   03:36  5  07:06  6  13:16  6  15:34  6  18:26  5  19:19  5 00:19:19

       0                           S12            03:36  5  03:30  9  06:10 15  02:18  9  02:52  8  00:53  4

                                                  02:54     02:00     03:52     01:14     01:21     00:12   

 6. Sabīne Gromova            00:21:49 16:56:33   01:39  4  05:53  4  11:50  5  14:48  5  19:30  6  21:49  6 00:21:49

       0                           SKOLA          01:39  4  04:14 12  05:57 14  02:58 11  04:42 13  02:19 14

                                                  00:57     02:44     03:39     01:54     03:11     01:38   

 7. Alekss Kučers             00:22:46 16:18:08   08:31 10  11:55  7  15:58  7  17:30  7  21:27  7  22:46  7 00:22:46

       0                           SKOLA          08:31 10  03:24  8  04:03  7  01:32  4  03:57  9  01:19 12

                                                  07:49     01:54     01:45     00:28     02:26     00:38   

 8. Niks Šmits                00:24:14 16:40:51   12:54 14  15:53 11  18:55  9  20:44  9  23:31  8  24:14  8 00:24:14

       0                           SKOLA          12:54 14  02:59  7  03:02  4  01:49  7  02:47  7  00:43  2

                                                  12:12     01:29     00:44     00:45     01:16     00:02   

 9. Nauris Andersons          00:25:38 16:18:10   08:34 11  12:45  8  17:21  8  20:00  8  24:10  9  25:38  9 00:25:38

       0                           SKOLA          08:34 11  04:11 11  04:36 12  02:39 10  04:10 10  01:28 13

                                                  07:52     02:41     02:18     01:35     02:39     00:47   

10. Sintija Beraģe            00:33:01 16:18:12   12:52 12  15:06  9  25:31 13                               00:33:01

       0                           S14            12:52 12  02:14  5  10:25 16                      01:09 11

                                                  12:10     00:44     08:07                         00:28   

11. Brenda Purgaile           00:36:31 16:33:37   03:43  6  18:54 12  23:55 12  27:56 10  34:02 10  36:31 10 00:36:31

       0                           S14            03:43  6  15:11 18  05:01 13  04:01 12  06:06 14  02:29 15

                                                  03:01     13:41     02:43     02:57     04:35     01:48   

12. Samanta Purgaile          00:38:18 16:36:59   18:02 16  27:59 16  31:15 15  33:04 12  37:23 11  38:18 11 00:38:18

       0                           S12            18:02 16  09:57 15  03:16  6  01:49  7  04:19 11  00:55  5

                                                  17:20     08:27     00:58     00:45     02:48     00:14   

13. Lauma Leja                00:38:20 16:36:58   18:06 17  28:02 17  31:17 16  33:03 11  37:23 11  38:20 12 00:38:20

       0                           S14            18:06 17  09:56 14  03:15  5  01:46  6  04:20 12  00:57  7

                                                  17:24     08:26     00:57     00:42     02:49     00:16   

14. Ralfs Šmits               00:42:06 16:33:23   04:10  7  18:58 13  23:06 11  39:08 14  41:05 13  42:06 13 00:42:06

       0                           V12            04:10  7  14:48 17  04:08  9  16:02 15  01:57  4  01:01  8

                                                  03:28     13:18     01:50     14:58     00:26     00:20   

15. Austris Leja              00:42:10 16:33:21   04:17  8  19:01 14  23:05 10  39:14 15  41:09 14  42:10 14 00:42:10

       0                           V12            04:17  8  14:44 16  04:04  8  16:09 16  01:55  3  01:01  8

                                                  03:35     13:14     01:46     15:05     00:24     00:20   

16. Alita Ceraukste           00:57:00 16:38:45   16:18 15  21:10 15  32:48 17  37:02 13  43:32 15  57:00 15 00:57:00

       0                           S12            16:18 15  04:52 13  11:38 18  04:14 13  06:30 15  13:28 16

                                                  15:36     03:22     09:20     03:10     04:59     12:47   

    Santa Kučere              DQ       16:18:12   12:52 12  15:06  9  25:31 13                               DQ

       0                           SKOLA          12:52 12  02:14  5  10:25 16                              

                                                  12:10     00:44     08:07                                 

    Justs Priednieks          DQ       ??:??:??                                                              DQ

       0                           SKOLA                                                                    

                                                                                                            

    Karīna Bože               DQ       17:30:06                                                              DQ

       0                           SKOLA                              04:19 10  06:39 14  08:06 16          

                                                                      02:01     05:35     06:35             

Labākais laiks:                                   00:42     01:30     02:06     01:03     01:31     00:41   00:07:33




© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.55 [2013.522] @ 6/1/2015 9:17:36 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme