Zig-Zag 2016 1.karta

4/4/2016
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
S12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 31)   4.( 41)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristine Cakle            00:15:38 17:11:10   05:09  2  06:57  2  09:00  1  10:26  1  14:25  1  15:38  1 00:15:38
       0 Talsu BJC /TPSK           S12            05:09  2  01:48  2  02:03  1  01:26  2  03:59  1  01:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Samanta Purgaile          00:19:58 15:10:19   03:56  1  05:24  1  09:51  2  11:01  2  19:09  2  19:58  2 00:19:58
       0 Vpils                     S12            03:56  1  01:28  1  04:27  2  01:10  1  08:08  2  00:49  1
                                                 -01:13    -00:20     02:24    -00:16     04:09    -00:24   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:56     01:28     02:03     01:10     03:59     00:49   00:13:25

V12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 31)   4.( 41)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ulvis, Gatis, Rainers ... 00:11:56 15:29:37   02:30  1  03:57  1  05:58  1  07:17  1  10:57  1  11:56  1 00:11:56
       0 Talsi BK                  V12            02:30  1  01:27  4  02:01  1  01:19  2  03:40  1  00:59  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Austris Leja              00:19:58 15:10:20   04:00  2  05:26  3  09:45  4  10:54  2  19:03  2  19:58  2 00:19:58
       0 Vpils                     V12            04:00  2  01:26  3  04:19  4  01:09  1  08:09  4  00:55  3
                                                  01:30    -00:01     02:18    -00:10     04:29    -00:04   
 2. Ralfs Smits               00:19:58 15:10:16   04:01  3  05:24  2  09:41  2  11:08  4  19:10  4  19:58  2 00:19:58
       0 Vpils                     V12            04:01  3  01:23  1  04:17  2  01:27  4  08:02  2  00:48  1
                                                  01:31    -00:04     02:16     00:08     04:22    -00:11   
 4. Gabriels Rumnieks         00:20:01 15:10:14   04:04  4  05:27  4  09:44  3  11:04  3  19:09  3  20:01  4 00:20:01
       0 Vpils                     V12            04:04  4  01:23  1  04:17  2  01:20  3  08:05  3  00:52  2
                                                  01:34    -00:04     02:16     00:01     04:25    -00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:30     01:23     02:01     01:09     03:40     00:48   00:11:31

IES Distance (1): 5 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 31)   4.( 41)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uldis Germans             00:19:50 16:16:45   02:39  1  03:39  1  05:20  1  07:16  1  18:50  1  19:50  1 00:19:50
       0                           IES            02:39  1  01:00  1  01:41  1  01:56  1  11:34  2  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Lorencs             00:44:28 17:23:49   04:16  3  06:37  3  09:08  3                               00:44:28
       0                           IES            04:16  3  02:21  3  02:31  3                              
                                                  01:37     01:21     00:50                                 
 3. Aija Lorence              00:44:30 17:23:45   04:17  4  06:40  4                                         00:44:30
       0                           IES            04:17  4  02:23  4                                        
                                                  01:38     01:23                                           
    Jana Almeistere           DQ       15:29:45   02:46  2  04:25  2  06:38  2                               DQ
       0 Talsi                     IES            02:46  2  01:39  2  02:13  2                              
                                                  00:07     00:39     00:32                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   02:39     01:00     01:41     01:56     11:21     01:00   00:19:37

S14 Distance (2): 6 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 31)   3.( 41)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sintija Berage            00:29:07 15:12:49   02:57  2  06:40  2  08:56  2  12:11  2  26:19  1  28:02  1  29:07  1 00:29:07
       0 Vpils                     S14            02:57  2  03:43  2  02:16  2  03:15  1  14:08  2  01:43  1  01:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evita Kucere              00:42:15 16:39:42   03:38  3  06:54  3  09:38  3  33:33  3  38:36  2  40:35  2  42:15  2 00:42:15
       0 Talsu BJC/TPSK            S14            03:38  3  03:16  1  02:44  3  23:55  3  05:03  1  01:59  2  01:40  2
                                                  00:41    -00:27     00:28     20:40    -09:05     00:16     00:35   
    Lauma Leja                DQ       15:13:28   02:10  1  06:04  1  08:00  1  11:42  1                               DQ
       0                           S14            02:10  1  03:54  3  01:56  1  03:42  2                              
                                                 -00:47     00:11    -00:20     00:27                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   02:10     03:16     01:56     03:15     05:03     01:43     01:05   00:18:28

V14 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 35)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Renars, Janis Birkenta... 00:39:30 15:25:58   03:55  4  07:28  2  12:17  2  14:39  1  25:23  1  27:45  1  35:16  1  38:39  1  39:30  1 00:39:30
       0 TBK                       V14            03:55  4  03:33  2  04:49  1  02:22  1  10:44  5  02:22  1  07:31  1  03:23  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Miks Indriksons           00:48:28 15:18:37   03:52  3  08:11  3  18:28  3  22:25  2  29:00  2  34:04  3  41:53  3  47:08  2  48:28  2 00:48:28
       0 Vpils                     V14            03:52  3  04:19  3  10:17  5  03:57  2  06:35  4  05:04  3  07:49  3  05:15  3  01:20  4
                                                 -00:03     00:46     05:28     01:35    -04:09     02:42     00:18     01:52     00:29   
 2. Edgars Komlevs            00:48:28 15:18:36   03:50  2  08:13  4  18:28  3  22:30  3  29:02  3  34:03  2  41:50  2  47:14  3  48:28  2 00:48:28
       0 Vpils                     V14            03:50  2  04:23  4  10:15  4  04:02  3  06:32  3  05:01  2  07:47  2  05:24  4  01:14  2
                                                 -00:05     00:50     05:26     01:40    -04:12     02:39     00:16     02:01     00:23   
 4. Krisjanis Straupe         01:10:25 16:34:14   04:16  5  14:27  5  20:53  5  38:33  5  43:25  5  55:14  5  64:40  5  69:09  4  70:25  4 01:10:25
       0                           V14            04:16  5  10:11  5  06:26  3  17:40  4  04:52  2  11:49  5  09:26  4  04:29  2  01:16  3
                                                  00:21     06:38     01:37     15:18    -05:52     09:27     01:55     01:06     00:25   
    Uldis Germans             DQ       16:43:43   02:23  1  04:38  1  09:42  1  29:53  4  33:52  4  45:27  4  55:14  4                     DQ
       0 a.k.                      V14            02:23  1  02:15  1  05:04  2  20:11  5  03:59  1  11:35  4  09:47  5                    
                                                 -01:32    -01:18     00:15     17:49    -06:45     09:13     02:16                       
Labākais laiks:                                   02:23     02:15     04:49     02:22     03:59     02:22     07:31     03:23     00:51   00:29:55

S18 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 35)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Linda Freidenfelde        01:10:19 16:34:18   04:17  1  14:27  1  20:46  1  38:23  1  43:20  1  55:13  1  64:41  1  69:00  1  70:19  1 01:10:19
       0 a.k.                      S18            04:17  1  10:10  1  06:19  1  17:37  1  04:57  1  11:53  1  09:28  1  04:19  1  01:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:17     10:10     06:19     17:37     04:57     11:53     09:28     04:19     01:19   01:10:19

S40 Distance (3): 8 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 35)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:40:47 17:14:25   03:27  1  07:01  1  12:33  1  16:59  1  20:26  1  23:19  1  33:03  1  39:44  1  40:47  1 00:40:47
       0                           S40            03:27  1  03:34  1  05:32  1  04:26  3  03:27  4  02:53  1  09:44  3  06:41  5  01:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inguna Leiskalne          00:48:02 16:06:12   04:24  3  08:22  2  22:26  5  26:01  3  29:14  3  34:17  2  43:02  2  46:45  2  48:02  2 00:48:02
       0 okzk                      S40            04:24  3  03:58  2  14:04  5  03:35  1  03:13  2  05:03  4  08:45  2  03:43  1  01:17  2
                                                  00:57     00:24     08:32    -00:51    -00:14     02:10    -00:59    -02:58     00:14   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:50:31 15:17:20   05:39  5  09:53  3  19:46  4  27:17  4  30:36  4  35:13  3  43:05  3  48:46  3  50:31  3 00:50:31
       0 Vpils                     S40            05:39  5  04:14  3  09:53  4  07:31  4  03:19  3  04:37  3  07:52  1  05:41  3  01:45  4
                                                  02:12     00:40     04:21     03:05    -00:08     01:44    -01:52    -01:00     00:42   
 4. Mudite Saulite            00:57:31 15:18:26   05:11  4  10:11  4  18:48  3  23:07  2  28:07  2  39:04  4  49:23  4  55:32  4  57:31  4 00:57:31
       0 Talsi                     S40            05:11  4  05:00  4  08:37  3  04:19  2  05:00  5  10:57  5  10:19  4  06:09  4  01:59  5
                                                  01:44     01:26     03:05    -00:07     01:33     08:04     00:35    -00:32     00:56   
 5. Inara Kalnina             00:57:49 15:51:01   04:12  2  11:36  5  17:12  2  34:23  5  37:33  5  40:44  5  51:05  5  56:27  5  57:49  5 00:57:49
       0 Kamparkalns               S40            04:12  2  07:24  5  05:36  2  17:11  5  03:10  1  03:11  2  10:21  5  05:22  2  01:22  3
                                                  00:45     03:50     00:04     12:45    -00:17     00:18     00:37    -01:19     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:27     03:34     05:32     03:35     03:10     02:53     07:52     03:43     01:03   00:34:49

V18 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 43)   7.( 35)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finišs              
    Klavs Sermuksnis          DQ       16:26:47   01:55  1  02:54  1  10:48  1                                                                                                     DQ
       0                           V18            01:55  1  00:59  1  07:54  1                      20:29  1  06:57  1  38:17  1  03:17  1                                        
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                           

S Distance (4): 12 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 43)   7.( 35)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:44:28 15:59:52   02:02  1  03:03  1  08:39  1  14:08  1  21:24  3  29:53  1  32:31  1  36:57  1  38:40  1  40:37  1  42:47  1  43:33  1  44:28  1 00:44:28
       0 okzk                      S              02:02  1  01:01  2  05:36  1  05:29  1  07:16  5  08:29  1  02:38  1  04:26  1  01:43  1  01:57  3  02:10  1  00:46  2  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Cakle                00:48:16 17:18:59   02:25  5  03:28  4  09:31  3  16:35  2  19:39  1  31:39  3  34:36  3  39:54  3  41:54  2  43:40  2  46:09  2  47:12  2  48:16  2 00:48:16
       0 okzk                      S              02:25  5  01:03  4  06:03  3  07:04  4  03:04  1  12:00  3  02:57  3  05:18  2  02:00  2  01:46  1  02:29  3  01:03  4  01:04  3
                                                  00:23     00:02     00:27     01:35    -04:12     03:31     00:19     00:52     00:17    -00:11     00:19     00:17     00:09   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:49:51 17:26:12   02:05  2  03:06  2  08:45  2  16:45  3  21:18  2  30:17  2  33:01  2  38:20  2  44:09  3  45:59  3  48:17  3  48:56  3  49:51  3 00:49:51
       0 Taka                      S              02:05  2  01:01  2  05:39  2  08:00  5  04:33  2  08:59  2  02:44  2  05:19  3  05:49  7  01:50  2  02:18  2  00:39  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:03     00:00     00:03     02:31    -02:43     00:30     00:06     00:53     04:06    -00:07     00:08    -00:07     00:00   
 4. Anna Abersone             00:55:43 17:16:29   02:23  3  03:20  3  10:18  4  17:17  4  22:06  4  35:37  4  38:40  4  45:05  4  47:18  4  50:32  4  53:34  4  54:34  4  55:43  4 00:55:43
       0 Taka                      S              02:23  3  00:57  1  06:58  5  06:59  2  04:49  3  13:31  6  03:03  4  06:25  5  02:13  4  03:14  5  03:02  5  01:00  3  01:09  5
                                                  00:21    -00:04     01:22     01:30    -02:27     05:02     00:25     01:59     00:30     01:17     00:52     00:14     00:14   
 5. Inese Janpaule            00:56:31 15:45:08   03:07  6  04:11  6  10:52  5  17:52  5  24:48  5  37:08  5  40:32  5  46:39  5  48:46  5  51:07  5  54:05  5  55:26  5  56:31  5 00:56:31
       0 okzk                      S              03:07  6  01:04  5  06:41  4  07:00  3  06:56  4  12:20  4  03:24  5  06:07  4  02:07  3  02:21  4  02:58  4  01:21  5  01:05  4
                                                  01:05     00:03     01:05     01:31    -00:20     03:51     00:46     01:41     00:24     00:24     00:48     00:35     00:10   
 6. Kristina Ece              01:20:34 15:55:50   02:24  4  03:40  5  14:38  6  26:55  6  41:22  6  54:10  6  58:18  6  66:43  6  69:03  6  74:34  6  77:46  6  79:21  6  80:34  6 01:20:34
       0                           S              02:24  4  01:16  6  10:58  6  12:17  6  14:27  6  12:48  5  04:08  6  08:25  6  02:20  5  05:31  7  03:12  6  01:35  6  01:13  6
                                                  00:22     00:15     05:22     06:48     07:11     04:19     01:30     03:59     00:37     03:34     01:02     00:49     00:18   
 7. Mara Zeberlina            02:00:24 15:03:37   04:41  7  06:50  7  20:23  7  36:23  7  56:52  7  79:47  7  87:28  7  99:00  7 104:28  7 109:29  7 115:05  7 117:55  7 120:24  7 02:00:24
       0 Taka                      S              04:41  7  02:09  7  13:33  7  16:00  7  20:29  7  22:55  7  07:41  7  11:32  7  05:28  6  05:01  6  05:36  7  02:50  7  02:29  7
                                                  02:39     01:08     07:57     10:31     13:13     14:26     05:03     07:06     03:45     03:04     03:26     02:04     01:34   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:02     00:57     05:36     05:29     03:04     08:29     02:38     04:26     01:43     01:46     02:10     00:39     00:55   00:39:54

V50 Distance (4): 12 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 43)   7.( 35)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Caklis             00:48:21 17:22:27   01:55  2  02:51  2  08:49  1  15:11  1  18:00  1  33:19  1  35:51  1  40:56  1  42:35  1  44:22  1  46:35  1  47:20  1  48:21  1 00:48:21
       0                           V50            01:55  2  00:56  2  05:58  4  06:22  2  02:49  1  15:19  5  02:32  1  05:05  3  01:39  2  01:47  2  02:13  4  00:45  2  01:01  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Vilks               00:52:45 16:03:43   04:10  7  05:06  6  10:59  5  19:18  3  23:49  3  35:28  3  38:31  3  45:02  3  46:45  3  49:04  3  51:02  3  51:51  2  52:45  2 00:52:45
       0 Libagi                    V50            04:10  7  00:56  2  05:53  3  08:19  3  04:31  3  11:39  3  03:03  4  06:31  5  01:43  3  02:19  4  01:58  2  00:49  3  00:54  3
                                                  02:15     00:00    -00:05     01:57     01:42    -03:40     00:31     01:26     00:04     00:32    -00:15     00:04    -00:07   
 3. Maris Jekabsons           00:52:58 16:06:08   02:10  3  03:11  3  08:55  2  19:32  4  24:33  4  34:41  2  37:31  2  42:17  2  43:52  2  45:56  2  48:41  2  51:57  3  52:58  3 00:52:58
       0 okzk                      V50            02:10  3  01:01  5  05:44  2  10:37  4  05:01  5  10:08  2  02:50  2  04:46  1  01:35  1  02:04  3  02:45  5  03:16  5  01:01  4
                                                  00:15     00:05    -00:14     04:15     02:12    -05:11     00:18    -00:19    -00:04     00:17     00:32     02:31     00:00   
 4. Viesturs Meijers          00:58:33 17:17:38   04:04  6  05:01  5  10:28  3  16:26  2  22:53  2  38:26  4  41:26  4  46:48  4  54:00  4  55:26  4  57:18  4  57:50  4  58:33  4 00:58:33
       0                           V50            04:04  6  00:57  4  05:27  1  05:58  1  06:27  6  15:33  6  03:00  3  05:22  4  07:12  7  01:26  1  01:52  1  00:32  1  00:43  1
                                                  02:09     00:01    -00:31    -00:24     03:38     00:14     00:28     00:17     05:33    -00:21    -00:21    -00:13    -00:18   
 5. Uldis Revalds             01:07:25 15:25:18   02:50  4  04:08  4  10:58  4  27:42  5  31:51  5  44:30  5  48:14  5  54:50  5  58:16  5  61:41  5  64:34  5  66:23  5  67:25  5 01:07:25
       0 LVM                       V50            02:50  4  01:18  6  06:50  5  16:44  5  04:09  2  12:39  4  03:44  5  06:36  6  03:26  4  03:25  6  02:53  6  01:49  4  01:02  6
                                                  00:55     00:22     00:52     10:22     01:20    -02:40     01:12     01:31     01:47     01:38     00:40     01:04     00:01   
 6. Janis Neimanis            01:12:32 15:34:27   01:38  1  02:31  1  13:20  6  36:36  6  41:08  6  49:39  6  53:49  6  58:38  6  62:39  6  65:32  6  67:39  6  71:42  6  72:32  6 01:12:32
       0 TBK                       V50            01:38  1  00:53  1  10:49  6  23:16  6  04:32  4  08:31  1  04:10  6  04:49  2  04:01  5  02:53  5  02:07  3  04:03  6  00:50  2
                                                 -00:17    -00:03     04:51     16:54     01:43    -06:48     01:38    -00:16     02:22     01:06    -00:06     03:18    -00:11   
 7. Ojars Leikarts            02:00:52 15:04:49   03:33  5  05:44  7  17:12  7  41:02  7  61:02  7  86:11  7  91:46  7 100:41  7 104:44  7 108:21  7 113:29  7 119:05  7 120:52  7 02:00:52
       0 Taka                      V50            03:33  5  02:11  7  11:28  7  23:50  7  20:00  7  25:09  7  05:35  7  08:55  7  04:03  6  03:37  7  05:08  7  05:36  7  01:47  7
                                                  01:38     01:15     05:30     17:28     17:11     09:50     03:03     03:50     02:24     01:50     02:55     04:51     00:46   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:38     00:53     05:27     05:58     02:49     08:31     02:32     04:46     01:35     01:26     01:52     00:32     00:43   00:38:42

VB Distance (4): 12 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 43)   7.( 35)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Snorins            00:48:01 16:08:20   02:13  1  03:04  1  07:43  1  16:58  1  21:55  1  30:25  1  33:06  1  36:45  1  39:15  1  44:05  1  46:16  1  47:17  1  48:01  1 00:48:01
       0 TBK                       VB             02:13  1  00:51  1  04:39  1  09:15  1  04:57  2  08:30  1  02:41  1  03:39  1  02:30  2  04:50  2  02:11  1  01:01  2  00:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Gutmanis            01:19:29 15:53:27   06:17  3  07:19  3  16:57  3  29:52  2  43:56  3  59:08  2  63:03  2  69:16  2  71:29  2  74:08  2  77:28  2  78:25  2  79:29  2 01:19:29
       0                           VB             06:17  3  01:02  2  09:38  3  12:55  2  14:04  3  15:12  2  03:55  2  06:13  2  02:13  1  02:39  1  03:20  2  00:57  1  01:04  2
                                                  04:04     00:11     04:59     03:40     09:07     06:42     01:14     02:34    -00:17    -02:11     01:09    -00:04     00:20   
 3. Juris Kacoreks            01:49:49 15:39:12   02:54  2  04:47  2  13:20  2  32:04  3  36:39  2  60:16  3  64:44  3  78:35  3  81:28  3 102:13  3 106:31  3 108:07  3 109:49  3 01:49:49
       0                           VB             02:54  2  01:53  3  08:33  2  18:44  3  04:35  1  23:37  3  04:28  3  13:51  3  02:53  3  20:45  3  04:18  3  01:36  3  01:42  3
                                                  00:41     01:02     03:54     09:29    -00:22     15:07     01:47     10:12     00:23     15:55     02:07     00:35     00:58   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:13     00:51     04:39     09:15     04:35     08:30     02:41     03:39     02:13     02:39     02:11     00:57     00:44   00:45:07

V Distance (5): 14 KP 6,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Berzins          00:40:40 17:32:19   02:41  1  05:32  1  08:17  1  12:43  1  15:51  1  22:42  1  25:58  1  27:45  1  29:20  1  33:48  1  34:38  1  36:41  1  39:24  1  39:51  1  40:40  1 00:40:40
       0 Taka                      V              02:41  1  02:51  1  02:45  1  04:26  1  03:08  1  06:51  1  03:16  2  01:47  5  01:35  3  04:28  1  00:50  1  02:03  1  02:43  2  00:27  1  00:49  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:46:37 15:58:24   02:46  2  05:40  2  09:05  2  15:36  2  19:09  2  27:08  2  30:16  2  31:27  2  32:47  2  38:14  2  40:12  2  42:50  2  45:31  2  46:00  2  46:37  2 00:46:37
       0 okkzk                     V              02:46  2  02:54  2  03:25  2  06:31  4  03:33  3  07:59  2  03:08  1  01:11  1  01:20  1  05:27  2  01:58  7  02:38  2  02:41  1  00:29  2  00:37  1
                                                  00:05     00:03     00:40     02:05     00:25     01:08    -00:08    -00:36    -00:15     00:59     01:08     00:35    -00:02     00:02    -00:12   
 3. Harijs Meiers             00:52:03 17:02:37   03:15  3  06:52  3  10:37  3  16:10  3  19:31  3  28:45  3  32:46  3  34:22  3  36:00  3  41:48  3  43:03  3  46:10  3  49:28  3  51:04  3  52:03  3 00:52:03
       0 okzk                      V              03:15  3  03:37  3  03:45  3  05:33  3  03:21  2  09:14  3  04:01  3  01:36  3  01:38  4  05:48  3  01:15  4  03:07  5  03:18  5  01:36  6  00:59  7
                                                  00:34     00:46     01:00     01:07     00:13     02:23     00:45    -00:11     00:03     01:20     00:25     01:04     00:35     01:09     00:10   
 4. Andris Leja               00:53:07 16:56:45   03:27  5  07:31  4  11:30  4  16:42  4  21:59  4  31:20  4  35:22  4  36:48  4  38:35  4  44:46  4  46:07  4  49:01  4  51:47  4  52:18  4  53:07  4 00:53:07
       0 okzk                      V              03:27  5  04:04  4  03:59  5  05:12  2  05:17  7  09:21  4  04:02  4  01:26  2  01:47  5  06:11  4  01:21  6  02:54  3  02:46  3  00:31  3  00:49  3
                                                  00:46     01:13     01:14     00:46     02:09     02:30     00:46    -00:21     00:12     01:43     00:31     00:51     00:03     00:04     00:00   
 5. Janis Brauns              01:03:43 15:25:15   03:17  4  08:15  6  15:39  7  23:45  5  27:39  5  38:28  5  43:26  5  45:32  5  47:51  5  55:00  5  55:52  5  58:51  5  62:15  5  62:47  5  63:43  5 01:03:43
       0 okzk                      V              03:17  4  04:58  7  07:24  7  08:06  5  03:54  5  10:49  6  04:58  5  02:06  6  02:19  6  07:09  6  00:52  2  02:59  4  03:24  6  00:32  4  00:56  6
                                                  00:36     02:07     04:39     03:40     00:46     03:58     01:42     00:19     00:44     02:41     00:02     00:56     00:41     00:05     00:07   
 6. Sandis Miezitis           01:09:48 15:37:04   03:36  6  07:53  5  11:40  5  28:56  6  32:38  6  43:38  6  51:24  6  53:03  6  54:27  6  60:41  6  61:52  6  65:25  6  68:19  6  68:58  6  69:48  6 01:09:48
       0                           V              03:36  6  04:17  5  03:47  4  17:16  6  03:42  4  11:00  7  07:46  7  01:39  4  01:24  2  06:14  5  01:11  3  03:33  6  02:54  4  00:39  5  00:50  5
                                                  00:55     01:26     01:02     12:50     00:34     04:09     04:30    -00:08    -00:11     01:46     00:21     01:30     00:11     00:12     00:01   
 7. Roberts Als               01:28:53 15:35:28   04:42  7  09:18  7  13:19  6  34:45  7  39:34  7  49:35  7  55:15  7  61:53  7  65:41  7  73:10  7  74:25  7  80:50  7  85:17  7  88:06  7  88:53  7 01:28:53
       0                           V              04:42  7  04:36  6  04:01  6  21:26  7  04:49  6  10:01  5  05:40  6  06:38  7  03:48  7  07:29  7  01:15  4  06:25  7  04:27  7  02:49  7  00:47  2
                                                  02:01     01:45     01:16     17:00     01:41     03:10     02:24     04:51     02:13     03:01     00:25     04:22     01:44     02:22    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     02:51     02:45     04:26     03:08     06:51     03:08     01:11     01:20     04:28     00:50     02:03     02:41     00:27     00:37   00:39:27

#1 Distance (S12,V12,IES): 5 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 31)   4.( 41)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ulvis, Gatis, Rainers ... 00:11:56 15:29:37   02:30  1  03:57  2  05:58  2  07:17  2  10:57  1  11:56  1 00:11:56
       0 Talsi BK                  V12            02:30  1  01:27  5  02:01  2  01:19  3  03:40  1  00:59  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristine Cakle            00:15:38 17:11:10   05:09 10  06:57 10  09:00  4  10:26  3  14:25  2  15:38  2 00:15:38
       0 Talsu BJC /TPSK           S12            05:09 10  01:48  8  02:03  3  01:26  5  03:59  2  01:13  7
                                                  02:39     00:21     00:02     00:07     00:19     00:14   
 3. Uldis Germans             00:19:50 16:16:45   02:39  2  03:39  1  05:20  1  07:16  1  18:50  3  19:50  3 00:19:50
       0                           IES            02:39  2  01:00  1  01:41  1  01:56  7  11:34  8  01:00  6
                                                  00:09    -00:27    -00:20     00:37     07:54     00:01   
 4. Samanta Purgaile          00:19:58 15:10:19   03:56  4  05:24  4  09:51  9  11:01  5  19:09  5  19:58  4 00:19:58
       0 Vpils                     S12            03:56  4  01:28  6  04:27  9  01:10  2  08:08  5  00:49  2
                                                  01:26     00:01     02:26    -00:09     04:28    -00:10   
 4. Ralfs Smits               00:19:58 15:10:16   04:01  6  05:24  4  09:41  6  11:08  7  19:10  7  19:58  4 00:19:58
       0 Vpils                     V12            04:01  6  01:23  2  04:17  6  01:27  6  08:02  3  00:48  1
                                                  01:31    -00:04     02:16     00:08     04:22    -00:11   
 4. Austris Leja              00:19:58 15:10:20   04:00  5  05:26  6  09:45  8  10:54  4  19:03  4  19:58  4 00:19:58
       0 Vpils                     V12            04:00  5  01:26  4  04:19  8  01:09  1  08:09  6  00:55  4
                                                  01:30    -00:01     02:18    -00:10     04:29    -00:04   
 7. Gabriels Rumnieks         00:20:01 15:10:14   04:04  7  05:27  7  09:44  7  11:04  6  19:09  5  20:01  7 00:20:01
       0 Vpils                     V12            04:04  7  01:23  2  04:17  6  01:20  4  08:05  4  00:52  3
                                                  01:34    -00:04     02:16     00:01     04:25    -00:07   
 8. Janis Lorencs             00:44:28 17:23:49   04:16  8  06:37  8  09:08  5                               00:44:28
       0                           IES            04:16  8  02:21  9  02:31  5                              
                                                  01:46     00:54     00:30                                 
 9. Aija Lorence              00:44:30 17:23:45   04:17  9  06:40  9                                         00:44:30
       0                           IES            04:17  9  02:23 10                                        
                                                  01:47     00:56                                           
    Jana Almeistere           DQ       15:29:45   02:46  3  04:25  3  06:38  3                               DQ
       0 Talsi                     IES            02:46  3  01:39  7  02:13  4                              
                                                  00:16     00:12     00:12                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   02:30     01:00     01:41     01:09     03:40     00:48   00:10:48

#2 Distance (S14): 6 KP 1,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 31)   3.( 41)   4.( 35)   5.( 42)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sintija Berage            00:29:07 15:12:49   02:57  2  06:40  2  08:56  2  12:11  2  26:19  1  28:02  1  29:07  1 00:29:07
       0 Vpils                     S14            02:57  2  03:43  2  02:16  2  03:15  1  14:08  2  01:43  1  01:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evita Kucere              00:42:15 16:39:42   03:38  3  06:54  3  09:38  3  33:33  3  38:36  2  40:35  2  42:15  2 00:42:15
       0 Talsu BJC/TPSK            S14            03:38  3  03:16  1  02:44  3  23:55  3  05:03  1  01:59  2  01:40  2
                                                  00:41    -00:27     00:28     20:40    -09:05     00:16     00:35   
    Lauma Leja                DQ       15:13:28   02:10  1  06:04  1  08:00  1  11:42  1                               DQ
       0                           S14            02:10  1  03:54  3  01:56  1  03:42  2                              
                                                 -00:47     00:11    -00:20     00:27                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   02:10     03:16     01:56     03:15     05:03     01:43     01:05   00:18:28

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40): 8 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 35)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Renars, Janis Birkenta... 00:39:30 15:25:58   03:55  5  07:28  3  12:17  2  14:39  1  25:23  2  27:45  2  35:16  2  38:39  1  39:30  1 00:39:30
       0 TBK                       V14            03:55  5  03:33  2  04:49  1  02:22  1  10:44 11  02:22  1  07:31  1  03:23  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:40:47 17:14:25   03:27  2  07:01  2  12:33  3  16:59  2  20:26  1  23:19  1  33:03  1  39:44  2  40:47  2 00:40:47
       0                           S40            03:27  2  03:34  3  05:32  3  04:26  6  03:27  4  02:53  2  09:44  8  06:41 10  01:03  2
                                                 -00:28     00:01     00:43     02:04    -07:17     00:31     02:13     03:18     00:12   
 3. Inguna Leiskalne          00:48:02 16:06:12   04:24  9  08:22  6  22:26 11  26:01  6  29:14  6  34:17  5  43:02  5  46:45  3  48:02  3 00:48:02
       0 okzk                      S40            04:24  9  03:58  4  14:04 11  03:35  2  03:13  2  05:03  6  08:45  5  03:43  2  01:17  5
                                                  00:29     00:25     09:15     01:13    -07:31     02:41     01:14     00:20     00:26   
 4. Miks Indriksons           00:48:28 15:18:37   03:52  4  08:11  4  18:28  5  22:25  3  29:00  4  34:04  4  41:53  4  47:08  4  48:28  4 00:48:28
       0 Vpils                     V14            03:52  4  04:19  6  10:17 10  03:57  3  06:35 10  05:04  7  07:49  3  05:15  5  01:20  7
                                                 -00:03     00:46     05:28     01:35    -04:09     02:42     00:18     01:52     00:29   
 4. Edgars Komlevs            00:48:28 15:18:36   03:50  3  08:13  5  18:28  5  22:30  4  29:02  5  34:03  3  41:50  3  47:14  5  48:28  4 00:48:28
       0 Vpils                     V14            03:50  3  04:23  7  10:15  9  04:02  4  06:32  9  05:01  5  07:47  2  05:24  7  01:14  3
                                                 -00:05     00:50     05:26     01:40    -04:12     02:39     00:16     02:01     00:23   
 6. Guna Vilka                00:50:31 15:17:20   05:39 11  09:53  7  19:46  8  27:17  7  30:36  7  35:13  6  43:05  6  48:46  6  50:31  6 00:50:31
       0 Vpils                     S40            05:39 11  04:14  5  09:53  8  07:31  7  03:19  3  04:37  4  07:52  4  05:41  8  01:45  9
                                                  01:44     00:41     05:04     05:09    -07:25     02:15     00:21     02:18     00:54   
 7. Mudite Saulite            00:57:31 15:18:26   05:11 10  10:11  8  18:48  7  23:07  5  28:07  3  39:04  7  49:23  7  55:32  7  57:31  7 00:57:31
       0 Talsi                     S40            05:11 10  05:00  8  08:37  7  04:19  5  05:00  8  10:57  8  10:19 10  06:09  9  01:59 10
                                                  01:16     01:27     03:48     01:57    -05:44     08:35     02:48     02:46     01:08   
 8. Inara Kalnina             00:57:49 15:51:01   04:12  6  11:36  9  17:12  4  34:23  9  37:33  9  40:44  8  51:05  8  56:27  8  57:49  8 00:57:49
       0 Kamparkalns               S40            04:12  6  07:24  9  05:36  4  17:11  8  03:10  1  03:11  3  10:21 11  05:22  6  01:22  8
                                                  00:17     03:51     00:47     14:49    -07:34     00:49     02:50     01:59     00:31   
 9. Linda Freidenfelde        01:10:19 16:34:18   04:17  8  14:27 10  20:46  9  38:23 10  43:20 10  55:13 10  64:41 11  69:00  9  70:19  9 01:10:19
       0 a.k.                      S18            04:17  8  10:10 10  06:19  5  17:37  9  04:57  7  11:53 11  09:28  7  04:19  3  01:19  6
                                                  00:22     06:37     01:30     15:15    -05:47     09:31     01:57     00:56     00:28   
10. Krisjanis Straupe         01:10:25 16:34:14   04:16  7  14:27 10  20:53 10  38:33 11  43:25 11  55:14 11  64:40 10  69:09 10  70:25 10 01:10:25
       0                           V14            04:16  7  10:11 11  06:26  6  17:40 10  04:52  6  11:49 10  09:26  6  04:29  4  01:16  4
                                                  00:21     06:38     01:37     15:18    -05:52     09:27     01:55     01:06     00:25   
    Uldis Germans             DQ       16:43:43   02:23  1  04:38  1  09:42  1  29:53  8  33:52  8  45:27  9  55:14  9                     DQ
       0 a.k.                      V14            02:23  1  02:15  1  05:04  2  20:11 11  03:59  5  11:35  9  09:47  9                    
                                                 -01:32    -01:18     00:15     17:49    -06:45     09:13     02:16                       
Labākais laiks:                                   02:23     02:15     04:49     02:22     03:10     02:22     07:31     03:23     00:51   00:29:06

#4 Distance (V18,S,V50,VB): 12 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 39)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 43)   7.( 35)   8.( 38)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 42)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:44:28 15:59:52   02:02  4  03:03  4  08:39  2  14:08  1  21:24  4  29:53  1  32:31  1  36:57  2  38:40  1  40:37  1  42:47  1  43:33  1  44:28  1 00:44:28
       0 okzk                      S              02:02  4  01:01  8  05:36  3  05:29  1  07:16 13  08:29  1  02:38  2  04:26  2  01:43  3  01:57  5  02:10  4  00:46  4  00:55  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Snorins            00:48:01 16:08:20   02:13  7  03:04  5  07:43  1  16:58  6  21:55  5  30:25  3  33:06  3  36:45  1  39:15  2  44:05  3  46:16  3  47:17  3  48:01  2 00:48:01
       0 TBK                       VB             02:13  7  00:51  1  04:39  1  09:15  9  04:57  9  08:30  2  02:41  3  03:39  1  02:30 10  04:50 14  02:11  5  01:01  8  00:44  2
                                                  00:11    -00:10    -00:57     03:46    -02:19     00:01     00:03    -00:47     00:47     02:53     00:01     00:15    -00:11   
 3. Ilze Cakle                00:48:16 17:18:59   02:25 10  03:28  9  09:31  6  16:35  4  19:39  2  31:39  4  34:36  4  39:54  4  41:54  3  43:40  2  46:09  2  47:12  2  48:16  3 00:48:16
       0 okzk                      S              02:25 10  01:03 12  06:03  8  07:04  6  03:04  2  12:00  7  02:57  6  05:18  6  02:00  5  01:46  2  02:29  8  01:03  9  01:04 10
                                                  00:23     00:02     00:27     01:35    -04:12     03:31     00:19     00:52     00:17    -00:11     00:19     00:17     00:09   
 4. Imants Caklis             00:48:21 17:22:27   01:55  2  02:51  2  08:49  4  15:11  2  18:00  1  33:19  5  35:51  5  40:56  5  42:35  4  44:22  4  46:35  4  47:20  4  48:21  4 00:48:21
       0                           V50            01:55  2  00:56  3  05:58  7  06:22  3  02:49  1  15:19 13  02:32  1  05:05  5  01:39  2  01:47  3  02:13  6  00:45  3  01:01  7
                                                 -00:07    -00:05     00:22     00:53    -04:27     06:50    -00:06     00:39    -00:04    -00:10     00:03    -00:01     00:06   
 5. Odeta Turka               00:49:51 17:26:12   02:05  5  03:06  6  08:45  3  16:45  5  21:18  3  30:17  2  33:01  2  38:20  3  44:09  6  45:59  6  48:17  5  48:56  5  49:51  5 00:49:51
       0 Taka                      S              02:05  5  01:01  8  05:39  4  08:00  7  04:33  6  08:59  4  02:44  4  05:19  7  05:49 17  01:50  4  02:18  7  00:39  2  00:55  5
                                                  00:03     00:00     00:03     02:31    -02:43     00:30     00:06     00:53     04:06    -00:07     00:08    -00:07     00:00   
 6. Juris Vilks               00:52:45 16:03:43   04:10 16  05:06 15  10:59 12  19:18  9  23:49  8  35:28  7  38:31  7  45:02  7  46:45  7  49:04  7  51:02  7  51:51  6  52:45  6 00:52:45
       0 Libagi                    V50            04:10 16  00:56  3  05:53  6  08:19  8  04:31  4  11:39  6  03:03  8  06:31 12  01:43  3  02:19  7  01:58  2  00:49  5  00:54  4
                                                  02:08    -00:05     00:17     02:50    -02:45     03:10     00:25     02:05     00:00     00:22    -00:12     00:03    -00:01   
 7. Maris Jekabsons           00:52:58 16:06:08   02:10  6  03:11  7  08:55  5  19:32 10  24:33  9  34:41  6  37:31  6  42:17  6  43:52  5  45:56  5  48:41  6  51:57  7  52:58  7 00:52:58
       0 okzk                      V50            02:10  6  01:01  8  05:44  5  10:37 10  05:01 10  10:08  5  02:50  5  04:46  3  01:35  1  02:04  6  02:45  9  03:16 15  01:01  7
                                                  00:08     00:00     00:08     05:08    -02:15     01:39     00:12     00:20    -00:08     00:07     00:35     02:30     00:06   
 8. Anna Abersone             00:55:43 17:16:29   02:23  8  03:20  8  10:18  7  17:17  7  22:06  6  35:37  8  38:40  8  45:05  8  47:18  8  50:32  8  53:34  8  54:34  8  55:43  8 00:55:43
       0 Taka                      S              02:23  8  00:57  5  06:58 11  06:59  4  04:49  8  13:31 11  03:03  8  06:25 11  02:13  7  03:14 11  03:02 12  01:00  7  01:09 13
                                                  00:21    -00:04     01:22     01:30    -02:27     05:02     00:25     01:59     00:30     01:17     00:52     00:14     00:14   
 9. Inese Janpaule            00:56:31 15:45:08   03:07 13  04:11 12  10:52 10  17:52  8  24:48 10  37:08  9  40:32  9  46:39  9  48:46  9  51:07  9  54:05  9  55:26  9  56:31  9 00:56:31
       0 okzk                      S              03:07 13  01:04 13  06:41  9  07:00  5  06:56 12  12:20  8  03:24 10  06:07  9  02:07  6  02:21  8  02:58 11  01:21 10  01:05 12
                                                  01:05     00:03     01:05     01:31    -00:20     03:51     00:46     01:41     00:24     00:24     00:48     00:35     00:10   
10. Viesturs Meijers          00:58:33 17:17:38   04:04 15  05:01 14  10:28  8  16:26  3  22:53  7  38:26 10  41:26 10  46:48 10  54:00 10  55:26 10  57:18 10  57:50 10  58:33 10 00:58:33
       0                           V50            04:04 15  00:57  5  05:27  2  05:58  2  06:27 11  15:33 14  03:00  7  05:22  8  07:12 18  01:26  1  01:52  1  00:32  1  00:43  1
                                                  02:02    -00:04    -00:09     00:29    -00:49     07:04     00:22     00:56     05:29    -00:31    -00:18    -00:14    -00:12   
11. Uldis Revalds             01:07:25 15:25:18   02:50 11  04:08 11  10:58 11  27:42 12  31:51 11  44:30 11  48:14 11  54:50 11  58:16 11  61:41 11  64:34 11  66:23 11  67:25 11 01:07:25
       0 LVM                       V50            02:50 11  01:18 15  06:50 10  16:44 14  04:09  3  12:39  9  03:44 11  06:36 13  03:26 13  03:25 12  02:53 10  01:49 13  01:02  9
                                                  00:48     00:17     01:14     11:15    -03:07     04:10     01:06     02:10     01:43     01:28     00:43     01:03     00:07   
12. Janis Neimanis            01:12:32 15:34:27   01:38  1  02:31  1  13:20 13  36:36 16  41:08 13  49:39 12  53:49 12  58:38 12  62:39 12  65:32 12  67:39 12  71:42 12  72:32 12 01:12:32
       0 TBK                       V50            01:38  1  00:53  2  10:49 15  23:16 16  04:32  5  08:31  3  04:10 14  04:49  4  04:01 14  02:53 10  02:07  3  04:03 16  00:50  3
                                                 -00:24    -00:08     05:13     17:47    -02:44     00:02     01:32     00:23     02:18     00:56    -00:03     03:17    -00:05   
13. Janis Gutmanis            01:19:29 15:53:27   06:17 18  07:19 18  16:57 16  29:52 13  43:56 15  59:08 14  63:03 14  69:16 14  71:29 14  74:08 13  77:28 13  78:25 13  79:29 13 01:19:29
       0                           VB             06:17 18  01:02 11  09:38 14  12:55 12  14:04 14  15:12 12  03:55 12  06:13 10  02:13  7  02:39  9  03:20 14  00:57  6  01:04 10
                                                  04:15     00:01     04:02     07:26     06:48     06:43     01:17     01:47     00:30     00:42     01:10     00:11     00:09   
14. Kristina Ece              01:20:34 15:55:50   02:24  9  03:40 10  14:38 15  26:55 11  41:22 14  54:10 13  58:18 13  66:43 13  69:03 13  74:34 14  77:46 14  79:21 14  80:34 14 01:20:34
       0                           S              02:24  9  01:16 14  10:58 16  12:17 11  14:27 15  12:48 10  04:08 13  08:25 14  02:20  9  05:31 16  03:12 13  01:35 11  01:13 14
                                                  00:22     00:15     05:22     06:48     07:11     04:19     01:30     03:59     00:37     03:34     01:02     00:49     00:18   
15. Juris Kacoreks            01:49:49 15:39:12   02:54 12  04:47 13  13:20 13  32:04 14  36:39 12  60:16 15  64:44 15  78:35 15  81:28 15 102:13 15 106:31 15 108:07 15 109:49 15 01:49:49
       0                           VB             02:54 12  01:53 16  08:33 13  18:44 15  04:35  7  23:37 17  04:28 15  13:51 17  02:53 11  20:45 17  04:18 15  01:36 12  01:42 15
                                                  00:52     00:52     02:57     13:15    -02:41     15:08     01:50     09:25     01:10     18:48     02:08     00:50     00:47   
16. Mara Zeberlina            02:00:24 15:03:37   04:41 17  06:50 17  20:23 18  36:23 15  56:52 16  79:47 16  87:28 16  99:00 16 104:28 16 109:29 17 115:05 17 117:55 16 120:24 16 02:00:24
       0 Taka                      S              04:41 17  02:09 17  13:33 18  16:00 13  20:29 17  22:55 16  07:41 18  11:32 16  05:28 16  05:01 15  05:36 17  02:50 14  02:29 17
                                                  02:39     01:08     07:57     10:31     13:13     14:26     05:03     07:06     03:45     03:04     03:26     02:04     01:34   
17. Ojars Leikarts            02:00:52 15:04:49   03:33 14  05:44 16  17:12 17  41:02 17  61:02 17  86:11 17  91:46 17 100:41 17 104:44 17 108:21 16 113:29 16 119:05 17 120:52 17 02:00:52
       0 Taka                      V50            03:33 14  02:11 18  11:28 17  23:50 17  20:00 16  25:09 18  05:35 16  08:55 15  04:03 15  03:37 13  05:08 16  05:36 17  01:47 16
                                                  01:31     01:10     05:52     18:21     12:44     16:40     02:57     04:29     02:20     01:40     02:58     04:50     00:52   
    Klavs Sermuksnis          DQ       16:26:47   01:55  2  02:54  3  10:48  9                                                                                                     DQ
       0                           V18            01:55  2  00:59  7  07:54 12                      20:29 15  06:57 17  38:17 18  03:17 12                                        
                                                 -00:07    -00:02     02:18                         12:00     04:19     33:51     01:34                                           
Labākais laiks:                                   01:38     00:51     04:39     05:29     02:49     08:29     02:32     03:39     01:35     01:26     01:52     00:32     00:43   00:36:14

#5 Distance (V): 14 KP 6,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Berzins          00:40:40 17:32:19   02:41  1  05:32  1  08:17  1  12:43  1  15:51  1  22:42  1  25:58  1  27:45  1  29:20  1  33:48  1  34:38  1  36:41  1  39:24  1  39:51  1  40:40  1 00:40:40
       0 Taka                      V              02:41  1  02:51  1  02:45  1  04:26  1  03:08  1  06:51  1  03:16  2  01:47  5  01:35  3  04:28  1  00:50  1  02:03  1  02:43  2  00:27  1  00:49  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:46:37 15:58:24   02:46  2  05:40  2  09:05  2  15:36  2  19:09  2  27:08  2  30:16  2  31:27  2  32:47  2  38:14  2  40:12  2  42:50  2  45:31  2  46:00  2  46:37  2 00:46:37
       0 okkzk                     V              02:46  2  02:54  2  03:25  2  06:31  4  03:33  3  07:59  2  03:08  1  01:11  1  01:20  1  05:27  2  01:58  7  02:38  2  02:41  1  00:29  2  00:37  1
                                                  00:05     00:03     00:40     02:05     00:25     01:08    -00:08    -00:36    -00:15     00:59     01:08     00:35    -00:02     00:02    -00:12   
 3. Harijs Meiers             00:52:03 17:02:37   03:15  3  06:52  3  10:37  3  16:10  3  19:31  3  28:45  3  32:46  3  34:22  3  36:00  3  41:48  3  43:03  3  46:10  3  49:28  3  51:04  3  52:03  3 00:52:03
       0 okzk                      V              03:15  3  03:37  3  03:45  3  05:33  3  03:21  2  09:14  3  04:01  3  01:36  3  01:38  4  05:48  3  01:15  4  03:07  5  03:18  5  01:36  6  00:59  7
                                                  00:34     00:46     01:00     01:07     00:13     02:23     00:45    -00:11     00:03     01:20     00:25     01:04     00:35     01:09     00:10   
 4. Andris Leja               00:53:07 16:56:45   03:27  5  07:31  4  11:30  4  16:42  4  21:59  4  31:20  4  35:22  4  36:48  4  38:35  4  44:46  4  46:07  4  49:01  4  51:47  4  52:18  4  53:07  4 00:53:07
       0 okzk                      V              03:27  5  04:04  4  03:59  5  05:12  2  05:17  7  09:21  4  04:02  4  01:26  2  01:47  5  06:11  4  01:21  6  02:54  3  02:46  3  00:31  3  00:49  3
                                                  00:46     01:13     01:14     00:46     02:09     02:30     00:46    -00:21     00:12     01:43     00:31     00:51     00:03     00:04     00:00   
 5. Janis Brauns              01:03:43 15:25:15   03:17  4  08:15  6  15:39  7  23:45  5  27:39  5  38:28  5  43:26  5  45:32  5  47:51  5  55:00  5  55:52  5  58:51  5  62:15  5  62:47  5  63:43  5 01:03:43
       0 okzk                      V              03:17  4  04:58  7  07:24  7  08:06  5  03:54  5  10:49  6  04:58  5  02:06  6  02:19  6  07:09  6  00:52  2  02:59  4  03:24  6  00:32  4  00:56  6
                                                  00:36     02:07     04:39     03:40     00:46     03:58     01:42     00:19     00:44     02:41     00:02     00:56     00:41     00:05     00:07   
 6. Sandis Miezitis           01:09:48 15:37:04   03:36  6  07:53  5  11:40  5  28:56  6  32:38  6  43:38  6  51:24  6  53:03  6  54:27  6  60:41  6  61:52  6  65:25  6  68:19  6  68:58  6  69:48  6 01:09:48
       0                           V              03:36  6  04:17  5  03:47  4  17:16  6  03:42  4  11:00  7  07:46  7  01:39  4  01:24  2  06:14  5  01:11  3  03:33  6  02:54  4  00:39  5  00:50  5
                                                  00:55     01:26     01:02     12:50     00:34     04:09     04:30    -00:08    -00:11     01:46     00:21     01:30     00:11     00:12     00:01   
 7. Roberts Als               01:28:53 15:35:28   04:42  7  09:18  7  13:19  6  34:45  7  39:34  7  49:35  7  55:15  7  61:53  7  65:41  7  73:10  7  74:25  7  80:50  7  85:17  7  88:06  7  88:53  7 01:28:53
       0                           V              04:42  7  04:36  6  04:01  6  21:26  7  04:49  6  10:01  5  05:40  6  06:38  7  03:48  7  07:29  7  01:15  4  06:25  7  04:27  7  02:49  7  00:47  2
                                                  02:01     01:45     01:16     17:00     01:41     03:10     02:24     04:51     02:13     03:01     00:25     04:22     01:44     02:22    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     02:51     02:45     04:26     03:08     06:51     03:08     01:11     01:20     04:28     00:50     02:03     02:41     00:27     00:37   00:39:27


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 4/5/2016 10:07:09 PM SIME