Zig-Zag 2.karta Cere

4/11/2016
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES1] [IES2]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
S12 Distance (1): 8 KP 0,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 92)   2.( 90)   3.( 91)   4.( 97)   5.( 98)   6.( 96)   7.( 95)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kristine Cakle            00:09:47 17:21:10   00:24  1  01:23  1  03:33  1  04:15  1  04:44  1  05:59  1  07:45  1  09:35  1  09:47  1 00:09:47
       0 Talsu BJC/ Talsu psk      S12            00:24  1  00:59  1  02:10  1  00:42  1  00:29  1  01:15  1  01:46  1  01:50  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:24     00:59     02:10     00:42     00:29     01:15     01:46     01:50     00:12   00:09:47

S14 Distance (1): 8 KP 0,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 92)   2.( 90)   3.( 91)   4.( 97)   5.( 98)   6.( 96)   7.( 95)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Leja                00:07:18 16:37:34   00:26  1  01:20  1  02:45  1  03:42  2  03:56  1  04:53  1  05:48  1  07:05  1  07:18  1 00:07:18
       0 Valdemarpils              S14            00:26  1  00:54  1  01:25  2  00:57  2  00:14  1  00:57  1  00:55  2  01:17  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sintija Berage            00:08:27 16:37:38   00:29  2  02:09  2  03:09  2  03:40  1  04:09  2  05:26  2  06:12  2  07:58  2  08:27  2 00:08:27
       0                           S14            00:29  2  01:40  2  01:00  1  00:31  1  00:29  2  01:17  2  00:46  1  01:46  2  00:29  2
                                                  00:03     00:46    -00:25    -00:26     00:15     00:20    -00:09     00:29     00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:26     00:54     01:00     00:31     00:14     00:57     00:46     01:17     00:13   00:06:18

V12 Distance (1): 8 KP 0,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 92)   2.( 90)   3.( 91)   4.( 97)   5.( 98)   6.( 96)   7.( 95)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Daniels Ziemelis          00:08:05 17:33:22   00:22  1  01:51  4  02:52  1  03:23  1  03:40  1  04:44  1  05:37  1  07:48  1  08:05  1 00:08:05
       0 Talsu BJC / Talsu psk     V12            00:22  1  01:29  9  01:01  1  00:31  1  00:17  2  01:04  1  00:53  6  02:11  7  00:17  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Smits               00:13:02 16:31:09   03:50  9  04:48  9  07:52  6  08:45  7  09:04  7  10:28  8  11:04  4  12:49  3  13:02  2 00:13:02
       0                           V12            03:50  9  00:58  3  03:04  5  00:53  5  00:19  3  01:24  4  00:36  1  01:45  6  00:13  2
                                                  03:28    -00:31     02:03     00:22     00:02     00:20    -00:17    -00:26    -00:04   
 3. Austris Leja              00:13:03 16:31:15   03:36  6  04:39  6  07:55  7  08:31  6  08:44  5  10:24  6  11:07  5  12:46  2  13:03  3 00:13:03
       0 Valdemarpils              V12            03:36  6  01:03  6  03:16  8  00:36  3  00:13  1  01:40  6  00:43  3  01:39  2  00:17  4
                                                  03:14    -00:26     02:15     00:05    -00:04     00:36    -00:10    -00:32     00:00   
 4. Daniels Niks Goldbergs    00:13:04 16:31:12   03:49  8  04:47  7  07:55  7  08:30  5  08:53  6  10:23  5  11:08  6  12:52  4  13:04  4 00:13:04
       0                           V12            03:49  8  00:58  3  03:08  6  00:35  2  00:23  4  01:30  5  00:45  5  01:44  5  00:12  1
                                                  03:27    -00:31     02:07     00:04     00:06     00:26    -00:08    -00:27    -00:05   
 5. Gabriels Rumnieks         00:13:07 16:31:06   03:48  7  04:47  7  07:58  9  08:50  8  09:18  8  10:27  7  11:11  7  12:54  7  13:07  5 00:13:07
       0                           V12            03:48  7  00:59  5  03:11  7  00:52  4  00:28  5  01:09  2  00:44  4  01:43  4  00:13  2
                                                  03:26    -00:30     02:10     00:21     00:11     00:05    -00:09    -00:28    -00:04   
 6. Ralfs Konovs              00:13:33 16:54:29   00:34  3  01:48  3  03:29  2  04:41  2  05:18  3  07:20  2  09:18  2  12:52  4  13:33  6 00:13:33
       0                           V12            00:34  3  01:14  8  01:41  2  01:12  7  00:37  7  02:02  8  01:58  9  03:34  8  00:41  7
                                                  00:12    -00:15     00:40     00:41     00:20     00:58     01:05     01:23     00:24   
 7. Aivis Paldins             00:13:34 16:54:30   00:36  4  01:45  2  03:31  3  04:42  3  05:16  2  07:27  3  09:18  2  12:53  6  13:34  7 00:13:34
       0                           V12            00:36  4  01:09  7  01:46  3  01:11  6  00:34  6  02:11  9  01:51  8  03:35  9  00:41  7
                                                  00:14    -00:20     00:45     00:40     00:17     01:07     00:58     01:24     00:24   
 8. Karlis Abele              00:19:18 17:32:08   00:36  4  02:58  5  05:00  4  06:24  4  07:08  4  09:01  4  14:51  8  18:55  8  19:18  8 00:19:18
       0 Talsu BJC / TPK           V12            00:36  4  02:22 10  02:02  4  01:24  8  00:44  8  01:53  7  05:50 10  04:04 10  00:23  6
                                                  00:14     00:53     01:01     00:53     00:27     00:49     04:57     01:53     00:06   
    Kriss Kviesis             DQ       16:31:14   03:51 10  04:48  9  08:29 10                                                             DQ
       0                           V12            03:51 10  00:57  2  03:41  9                      01:15  3  00:42  2  01:41  3          
                                                  03:29    -00:32     02:40                         00:11    -00:11    -00:30             
    Kriss Kviesis             DQ       16:48:47   00:25  2  01:15  1  05:20  5                                                             DQ
       0                           V12            00:25  2  00:50  1  04:05 10                                00:57  7  01:35  1          
                                                  00:03    -00:39     03:04                                   00:04    -00:36             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:22     00:50     01:01     00:31     00:13     01:04     00:36     01:35     00:12   00:06:24

IES1 Distance (1): 8 KP 0,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 92)   2.( 90)   3.( 91)   4.( 97)   5.( 98)   6.( 96)   7.( 95)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Aksels Kuzmins            00:09:29 16:19:49   00:24  1  01:29  1  02:49  1  03:39  1  04:08  1  05:42  1  07:08  1  09:11  1  09:29  1 00:09:29
       0                           IES1           00:24  1  01:05  1  01:20  1  00:50  1  00:29  1  01:34  1  01:26  2  02:03  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Margita Frama             00:23:57 17:18:59   01:08  4  03:42  4  09:07  4  11:19  4  12:14  4  15:23  4  17:59  4  23:17  2  23:57  2 00:23:57
       0                           IES1           01:08  4  02:34  4  05:25  4  02:12  4  00:55  4  03:09  4  02:36  4  05:18  2  00:40  2
                                                  00:44     01:29     04:05     01:22     00:26     01:35     01:10     03:15     00:22   
    Ralfs Konovs              DQ       16:19:33   00:35  2  01:47  2  03:27  2  04:32  2  05:03  2  06:41  2  08:06  2                     DQ
       0 Cere                      IES1           00:35  2  01:12  3  01:40  2  01:05  3  00:31  2  01:38  3  01:25  1                    
                                                  00:11     00:07     00:20     00:15     00:02     00:04    -00:01                       
    Aivis Paldins             DQ       16:19:29   00:41  3  01:48  3  03:38  3  04:37  3  05:09  3  06:46  3  08:13  3                     DQ
       0                           IES1           00:41  3  01:07  2  01:50  3  00:59  2  00:32  3  01:37  2  01:27  3                    
                                                  00:17     00:02     00:30     00:09     00:03     00:03     00:01                       
    Ritvars Konovs            DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                            DQ
       0 Cere                      IES1                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                          
Labākais laiks:                                   00:24     01:05     01:20     00:50     00:29     01:34     01:25     02:03     00:18   00:09:28

S18 Distance (2): 12 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 93)   2.( 94)   3.( 86)   4.( 95)   5.( 96)   6.( 98)   7.( 97)   8.( 91)   9.( 90)  10.( 92)  11.( 89)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Leja                00:12:35 16:54:10   01:20  3  01:57  3  02:39  3  06:09  2  06:52  1  08:00  2  08:20  2  09:01  1  09:55  1  11:02  1  11:50  1  12:22  1  12:35  1 00:12:35
       0                           S18            01:20  3  00:37  2  00:42  2  03:30  2  00:43  1  01:08  2  00:20  2  00:41  1  00:54  1  01:07  3  00:48  1  00:32  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gerda Kacoreka            00:13:27 17:44:47   01:18  2  01:51  1  02:28  1  06:09  2  06:55  2  07:59  1  08:15  1  09:05  2  10:49  2  11:54  2  12:43  2  13:12  2  13:27  2 00:13:27
       0                           S18            01:18  2  00:33  1  00:37  1  03:41  3  00:46  2  01:04  1  00:16  1  00:50  2  01:44  3  01:05  1  00:49  2  00:29  1  00:15  2
                                                 -00:02    -00:04    -00:05     00:11     00:03    -00:04    -00:04     00:09     00:50    -00:02     00:01    -00:03     00:02   
 3. Sintija Berage            00:14:49 16:54:23   01:08  1  01:51  1  02:33  2  05:53  1  06:58  3  08:33  3  09:00  3  09:54  3  11:04  3  12:10  3  13:16  3  14:19  3  14:49  3 00:14:49
       0                           S18            01:08  1  00:43  3  00:42  2  03:20  1  01:05  3  01:35  3  00:27  3  00:54  3  01:10  2  01:06  2  01:06  3  01:03  3  00:30  3
                                                 -00:12     00:06     00:00    -00:10     00:22     00:27     00:07     00:13     00:16    -00:01     00:18     00:31     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     00:33     00:37     03:20     00:43     01:04     00:16     00:41     00:54     01:05     00:48     00:29     00:13   00:11:51

S40 Distance (2): 12 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 93)   2.( 94)   3.( 86)   4.( 95)   5.( 96)   6.( 98)   7.( 97)   8.( 91)   9.( 90)  10.( 92)  11.( 89)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Gunta Vecina              00:16:30 17:34:04   01:48  2  02:34  1  03:30  1  07:48  2  08:48  1  10:13  1  10:33  1  11:18  1  13:31  1  14:26  1  15:27  1  16:12  1  16:30  1 00:16:30
       0                           S40            01:48  2  00:46  2  00:56  1  04:18  3  01:00  1  01:25  4  00:20  1  00:45  2  02:13  3  00:55  1  01:01  1  00:45  2  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:17:59 18:02:34   02:22  4  02:56  2  03:55  2  07:23  1  09:17  2  10:22  2  10:42  2  11:23  2  13:41  2  15:11  2  16:21  2  17:43  2  17:59  2 00:17:59
       0                           S40            02:22  4  00:34  1  00:59  3  03:28  1  01:54  4  01:05  1  00:20  1  00:41  1  02:18  4  01:30  3  01:10  3  01:22  5  00:16  1
                                                  00:34    -00:12     00:03    -00:50     00:54    -00:20     00:00    -00:04     00:05     00:35     00:09     00:37    -00:02   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:18:28 16:39:40   01:49  3  03:02  3  04:36  4  08:50  3  09:51  3  11:13  3  12:12  3  13:01  4  14:18  3  16:09  3  17:19  3  18:09  3  18:28  3 00:18:28
       0 Valdemarpils              S40            01:49  3  01:13  4  01:34  5  04:14  2  01:01  2  01:22  3  00:59  5  00:49  4  01:17  1  01:51  4  01:10  3  00:50  3  00:19  4
                                                  00:01     00:27     00:38    -00:04     00:01    -00:03     00:39     00:04    -00:56     00:56     00:09     00:05     00:01   
 4. Inara Kalnina             00:19:08 17:32:21   02:54  5  04:01  5  04:59  5  09:25  5  10:26  4  11:47  4  12:12  3  12:57  3  15:48  4  17:07  4  18:09  4  18:52  4  19:08  4 00:19:08
       0                           S40            02:54  5  01:07  3  00:58  2  04:26  4  01:01  2  01:21  2  00:25  3  00:45  2  02:51  5  01:19  2  01:02  2  00:43  1  00:16  1
                                                  01:06     00:21     00:02     00:08     00:01    -00:04     00:05     00:00     00:38     00:24     00:01    -00:02    -00:02   
 5. Sanita Leja               00:26:43 17:35:36   01:45  1  03:03  4  04:15  3  09:24  4  17:06  5  18:41  5  19:08  5  20:20  5  21:51  5  23:47  5  25:13  5  26:23  5  26:43  5 00:26:43
       0                           S40            01:45  1  01:18  5  01:12  4  05:09  5  07:42  5  01:35  5  00:27  4  01:12  5  01:31  2  01:56  5  01:26  5  01:10  4  00:20  5
                                                 -00:03     00:32     00:16     00:51     06:42     00:10     00:07     00:27    -00:42     01:01     00:25     00:25     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:45     00:34     00:56     03:28     01:00     01:05     00:20     00:41     01:17     00:55     01:01     00:43     00:16   00:14:01

V14 Distance (2): 12 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 93)   2.( 94)   3.( 86)   4.( 95)   5.( 96)   6.( 98)   7.( 97)   8.( 91)   9.( 90)  10.( 92)  11.( 89)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Miks Indriksons           00:13:43 16:39:03   01:39  1  02:48  2  03:24  1  07:04  2  07:48  1  08:46  2  09:06  1  09:40  2  11:12  1  12:08  1  12:56  2  13:30  2  13:43  1 00:13:43
       0                           V14            01:39  1  01:09  2  00:36  1  03:40  2  00:44  1  00:58  2  00:20  1  00:34  2  01:32  1  00:56  1  00:48  2  00:34  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Edgars Komlevs            00:13:43 16:39:04   01:40  2  02:47  1  03:24  1  07:02  1  07:48  1  08:45  1  09:06  1  09:38  1  11:12  1  12:08  1  12:55  1  13:28  1  13:43  1 00:13:43
       0 Valdemarpils              V14            01:40  2  01:07  1  00:37  2  03:38  1  00:46  2  00:57  1  00:21  2  00:32  1  01:34  2  00:56  1  00:47  1  00:33  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:01    -00:02     00:01    -00:02     00:02    -00:01     00:01    -00:02     00:02     00:00    -00:01    -00:01     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     01:07     00:36     03:38     00:44     00:57     00:20     00:32     01:32     00:56     00:47     00:33     00:13   00:13:34

S Distance (3): 15 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 87)   2.( 86)   3.( 94)   4.( 88)   5.( 95)   6.( 96)   7.( 98)   8.( 97)   9.( 91)  10.( 90)  11.( 93)  12.( 85)  13.( 92)  14.( 89)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:16:24 18:26:23   01:52  2  04:02  2  04:42  1  07:23  1  08:24  1  09:01  1  09:52  1  10:07  1  10:41  1  11:27  1  13:02  1  13:40  1  15:01  1  15:41  1  16:11  1  16:24  1 00:16:24
       0                           S              01:52  2  02:10  2  00:40  2  02:41  2  01:01  2  00:37  1  00:51  2  00:15  1  00:34  1  00:46  1  01:35  1  00:38  1  01:21  2  00:40  3  00:30  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Cakle                00:19:08 17:31:41   02:07  5  04:29  3  05:15  2  08:32  3  09:35  2  10:20  2  11:22  2  11:41  2  12:18  2  13:13  2  15:10  2  15:54  2  17:31  2  18:20  2  18:54  2  19:08  2 00:19:08
       0                           S              02:07  5  02:22  3  00:46  3  03:17  3  01:03  3  00:45  2  01:02  4  00:19  2  00:37  2  00:55  2  01:57  3  00:44  2  01:37  4  00:49  4  00:34  4  00:14  2
                                                  00:15     00:12     00:06     00:36     00:02     00:08     00:11     00:04     00:03     00:09     00:22     00:06     00:16     00:09     00:04     00:01   
 3. Alvita Mirecka            00:19:46 17:39:21   01:52  2  03:46  1  05:17  3  09:41  5  10:33  5  11:30  5  12:19  4  12:56  5  13:37  5  14:36  4  16:13  3  17:06  3  18:26  3  19:04  3  19:32  3  19:46  3 00:19:46
       0                           S              01:52  2  01:54  1  01:31  6  04:24  6  00:52  1  00:57  5  00:49  1  00:37  6  00:41  4  00:59  3  01:37  2  00:53  5  01:20  1  00:38  2  00:28  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00    -00:16     00:51     01:43    -00:09     00:20    -00:02     00:22     00:07     00:13     00:02     00:15    -00:01    -00:02    -00:02     00:01   
 4. Agnese Mironova           00:20:33 16:42:25   01:43  1  05:04  5  05:43  5  08:22  2  09:41  3  10:50  3  11:49  3  12:20  3  13:00  3  14:19  3  16:49  5  17:38  4  19:07  4  19:44  4  20:17  4  20:33  4 00:20:33
       0 KLT                       S              01:43  1  03:21  6  00:39  1  02:39  1  01:19  5  01:09  6  00:59  3  00:31  5  00:40  3  01:19  6  02:30  5  00:49  4  01:29  3  00:37  1  00:33  3  00:16  6
                                                 -00:09     01:11    -00:01    -00:02     00:18     00:32     00:08     00:16     00:06     00:33     00:55     00:11     00:08    -00:03     00:03     00:03   
 5. Kristina Ece              00:21:56 17:32:28   02:03  4  04:36  4  05:23  4  09:17  4  10:31  4  11:20  4  12:31  5  12:50  4  13:36  4  14:38  5  16:47  4  17:46  5  19:51  5  21:03  5  21:42  5  21:56  5 00:21:56
       0                           S              02:03  4  02:33  4  00:47  4  03:54  4  01:14  4  00:49  3  01:11  5  00:19  2  00:46  5  01:02  4  02:09  4  00:59  6  02:05  6  01:12  6  00:39  6  00:14  2
                                                  00:11     00:23     00:07     01:13     00:13     00:12     00:20     00:04     00:12     00:16     00:34     00:21     00:44     00:32     00:09     00:01   
 6. Aija Lorence              00:25:06 17:54:55   03:11  6  06:21  6  07:23  6  11:22  6  13:12  6  14:06  6  15:29  6  15:50  6  16:39  6  17:46  6  20:44  6  21:31  6  23:19  6  24:13  6  24:51  6  25:06  6 00:25:06
       0                           S              03:11  6  03:10  5  01:02  5  03:59  5  01:50  6  00:54  4  01:23  6  00:21  4  00:49  6  01:07  5  02:58  6  00:47  3  01:48  5  00:54  5  00:38  5  00:15  5
                                                  01:19     01:00     00:22     01:18     00:49     00:17     00:32     00:06     00:15     00:21     01:23     00:09     00:27     00:14     00:08     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:43     01:54     00:39     02:39     00:52     00:37     00:49     00:15     00:34     00:46     01:35     00:38     01:20     00:37     00:28     00:13   00:15:39

V50 Distance (3): 15 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 87)   2.( 86)   3.( 94)   4.( 88)   5.( 95)   6.( 96)   7.( 98)   8.( 97)   9.( 91)  10.( 90)  11.( 93)  12.( 85)  13.( 92)  14.( 89)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Meijers          00:15:16 18:11:18   01:39  1  03:35  1  04:14  1  06:41  1  07:35  1  08:12  1  09:00  1  09:14  1  09:42  1  10:25  1  12:00  1  12:38  1  13:59  1  14:41  1  15:05  1  15:16  1 00:15:16
       0                           V50            01:39  1  01:56  1  00:39  1  02:27  1  00:54  1  00:37  1  00:48  1  00:14  1  00:28  1  00:43  1  01:35  1  00:38  2  01:21  1  00:42  1  00:24  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Caklis             00:18:05 17:29:59   01:48  2  04:02  2  04:41  2  07:59  2  08:55  2  09:40  2  10:39  2  10:57  2  11:34  2  12:49  2  14:32  2  15:07  2  16:34  2  17:22  2  17:53  2  18:05  2 00:18:05
       0                           V50            01:48  2  02:14  2  00:39  1  03:18  2  00:56  2  00:45  2  00:59  2  00:18  3  00:37  2  01:15  5  01:43  2  00:35  1  01:27  2  00:48  2  00:31  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:09     00:18     00:00     00:51     00:02     00:08     00:11     00:04     00:09     00:32     00:08    -00:03     00:06     00:06     00:07     00:01   
 3. Juris Vilks               00:20:13 17:30:54   02:23  5  04:44  4  05:29  4  09:01  4  10:29  4  11:16  4  12:17  4  12:33  4  13:12  3  14:08  3  16:12  3  16:58  3  18:37  3  19:27  3  19:57  3  20:13  3 00:20:13
       0                           V50            02:23  5  02:21  4  00:45  3  03:32  3  01:28  5  00:47  3  01:01  3  00:16  2  00:39  3  00:56  2  02:04  3  00:46  4  01:39  3  00:50  4  00:30  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:44     00:25     00:06     01:05     00:34     00:10     00:13     00:02     00:11     00:13     00:29     00:08     00:18     00:08     00:06     00:05   
 4. Haralds Feldmanis         00:20:59 16:21:21   02:06  3  04:25  3  05:20  3  08:56  3  10:08  3  10:56  3  12:04  3  12:24  3  13:17  4  14:13  4  16:34  4  17:27  4  19:16  4  20:05  4  20:43  4  20:59  4 00:20:59
       0                           V50            02:06  3  02:19  3  00:55  4  03:36  4  01:12  3  00:48  4  01:08  4  00:20  4  00:53  5  00:56  2  02:21  4  00:53  5  01:49  4  00:49  3  00:38  5  00:16  3
                                                  00:27     00:23     00:16     01:09     00:18     00:11     00:20     00:06     00:25     00:13     00:46     00:15     00:28     00:07     00:14     00:05   
 5. Uldis Revalds             00:21:57 17:01:38   02:09  4  04:49  5  05:46  5  09:32  5  10:49  5  11:37  5  12:48  5  13:09  5  13:55  5  14:57  5  17:40  5  18:22  5  20:11  5  21:08  5  21:41  5  21:57  5 00:21:57
       0                           V50            02:09  4  02:40  5  00:57  5  03:46  5  01:17  4  00:48  4  01:11  5  00:21  5  00:46  4  01:02  4  02:43  5  00:42  3  01:49  4  00:57  5  00:33  4  00:16  3
                                                  00:30     00:44     00:18     01:19     00:23     00:11     00:23     00:07     00:18     00:19     01:08     00:04     00:28     00:15     00:09     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     01:56     00:39     02:27     00:54     00:37     00:48     00:14     00:28     00:43     01:35     00:35     01:21     00:42     00:24     00:11   00:15:13

VB Distance (3): 15 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 87)   2.( 86)   3.( 94)   4.( 88)   5.( 95)   6.( 96)   7.( 98)   8.( 97)   9.( 91)  10.( 90)  11.( 93)  12.( 85)  13.( 92)  14.( 89)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Sandis Laizans            00:15:32 16:42:44   01:21  3  02:56  1  03:40  1  06:15  1  07:11  1  08:03  1  08:45  1  09:00  1  09:28  1  10:04  1  12:35  1  13:28  1  14:29  1  15:02  1  15:21  1  15:32  1 00:15:32
       0                           VB             01:21  3  01:35  1  00:44  4  02:35  4  00:56  2  00:52  4  00:42  2  00:15  2  00:28  2  00:36  1  02:31  5  00:53  5  01:01  2  00:33  2  00:19  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gvido Berzins             00:15:57 16:42:09   01:13  1  05:27  7  05:54  6  08:00  4  08:59  3  09:31  3  10:08  3  10:22  3  10:47  3  11:24  3  13:08  2  14:05  2  14:58  2  15:27  2  15:47  2  15:57  2 00:15:57
       0 KLT                       VB             01:13  1  04:14  8  00:27  1  02:06  1  00:59  3  00:32  1  00:37  1  00:14  1  00:25  1  00:37  2  01:44  1  00:57  7  00:53  1  00:29  1  00:20  2  00:10  1
                                                 -00:08     02:39    -00:17    -00:29     00:03    -00:20    -00:05    -00:01    -00:03     00:01    -00:47     00:04    -00:08    -00:04     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Vilnis Mezeckis           00:19:24 16:43:20   01:57  5  04:11  4  04:45  2  07:02  2  07:56  2  08:29  2  09:11  2  09:26  2  10:10  2  10:48  2  15:49  4  16:45  4  17:59  3  18:40  4  19:10  3  19:24  3 00:19:24
       0 KLT                       VB             01:57  5  02:14  4  00:34  3  02:17  2  00:54  1  00:33  2  00:42  2  00:15  2  00:44  5  00:38  3  05:01  8  00:56  6  01:14  3  00:41  4  00:30  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:36     00:39    -00:10    -00:18    -00:02    -00:19     00:00     00:00     00:16     00:02     02:30     00:03     00:13     00:08     00:11     00:03   
 3. Uldis Germans             00:19:24 17:31:17   02:06  7  04:06  3  05:00  3  08:16  5  10:14  6  10:57  6  11:51  5  12:08  5  12:45  5  13:42  4  15:40  3  16:24  3  18:02  4  18:37  3  19:10  3  19:24  3 00:19:24
       0                           VB             02:06  7  02:00  2  00:54  5  03:16  5  01:58  8  00:43  3  00:54  4  00:17  4  00:37  4  00:57  4  01:58  2  00:44  1  01:38  5  00:35  3  00:33  5  00:14  4
                                                  00:45     00:25     00:10     00:41     01:02    -00:09     00:12     00:02     00:09     00:21    -00:33    -00:09     00:37     00:02     00:14     00:03   
 5. Elviss Paegleskalns       00:19:56 16:43:00   01:16  2  04:37  5  05:10  5  07:43  3  09:00  4  10:09  4  11:10  4  11:37  4  12:22  4  13:42  4  16:12  5  17:02  5  18:21  5  19:04  5  19:40  5  19:56  5 00:19:56
       0                           VB             01:16  2  03:21  7  00:33  2  02:33  3  01:17  5  01:09  7  01:01  5  00:27  8  00:45  6  01:20  6  02:30  4  00:50  2  01:19  4  00:43  5  00:36  6  00:16  6
                                                 -00:05     01:46    -00:11    -00:02     00:21     00:17     00:19     00:12     00:17     00:44    -00:01    -00:03     00:18     00:10     00:17     00:05   
 6. Janis Gutmanis            00:21:26 17:14:00   01:42  4  03:47  2  05:02  4  08:19  6  09:33  5  10:42  5  11:52  6  12:15  6  12:51  6  14:13  6  16:39  6  17:31  6  19:32  6  20:43  6  21:13  6  21:26  6 00:21:26
       0                           VB             01:42  4  02:05  3  01:15  8  03:17  6  01:14  4  01:09  7  01:10  6  00:23  5  00:36  3  01:22  7  02:26  3  00:52  3  02:01  7  01:11  8  00:30  3  00:13  3
                                                  00:21     00:30     00:31     00:42     00:18     00:17     00:28     00:08     00:08     00:46    -00:05    -00:01     01:00     00:38     00:11     00:02   
 7. Janis Lorencs             00:25:29 17:54:57   03:11  8  06:23  8  07:18  8  11:30  8  13:13  8  14:15  8  15:36  8  16:01  8  16:48  7  18:01  7  20:44  7  21:36  7  23:33  7  24:23  7  25:08  7  25:29  7 00:25:29
       0                           VB             03:11  8  03:12  5  00:55  6  04:12  7  01:43  6  01:02  5  01:21  7  00:25  7  00:47  7  01:13  5  02:43  6  00:52  3  01:57  6  00:50  6  00:45  7  00:21  8
                                                  01:50     01:37     00:11     01:37     00:47     00:10     00:39     00:10     00:19     00:37     00:12    -00:01     00:56     00:17     00:26     00:10   
 8. Juris Kacoreks            00:28:10 17:51:49   02:05  6  05:22  6  06:17  7  11:07  7  12:53  7  13:58  7  15:33  7  15:56  7  17:04  8  19:06  8  22:28  8  23:34  8  25:51  8  27:01  8  27:51  8  28:10  8 00:28:10
       0                           VB             02:05  6  03:17  6  00:55  6  04:50  8  01:46  7  01:05  6  01:35  8  00:23  5  01:08  8  02:02  8  03:22  7  01:06  8  02:17  8  01:10  7  00:50  8  00:19  7
                                                  00:44     01:42     00:11     02:15     00:50     00:13     00:53     00:08     00:40     01:26     00:51     00:13     01:16     00:37     00:31     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:13     01:35     00:27     02:06     00:54     00:32     00:37     00:14     00:25     00:36     01:44     00:44     00:53     00:29     00:19     00:10   00:12:58

V Distance (4): 20 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 85)   2.( 86)   3.( 87)   4.( 88)   5.( 90)   6.( 91)   7.( 97)   8.( 96)   9.( 95)  10.( 93)  11.( 94)  12.( 88)  13.( 95)  14.( 96)  15.( 98)  16.( 97)  17.( 91)  18.( 89)  19.( 92)  20.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Leja               00:17:42 17:44:23   00:41  2  01:33  1  03:28  2  04:24  2  06:28  1  07:16  1  07:45  1  08:40  1  09:12  1  10:58  1  11:23  1  13:29  1  14:14  1  14:45  1  15:33  1  15:46  1  16:10  1  16:31  1  17:00  1  17:31  1  17:42  1 00:17:42
       0 Talsu BJC                 V              00:41  2  00:52  1  01:55  2  00:56  2  02:04  1  00:48  1  00:29  2  00:55  1  00:32  1  01:46  2  00:25  1  02:06  1  00:45  1  00:31  2  00:48  3  00:13  1  00:24  1  00:21  1  00:29  2  00:31  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandis Miezitis           00:18:54 16:25:48   00:38  1  01:41  2  03:24  1  04:15  1  06:33  2  07:23  2  07:49  2  09:17  2  09:55  2  11:34  2  12:04  2  14:38  2  15:26  2  15:56  2  16:37  2  16:59  2  17:23  2  17:48  2  18:15  2  18:43  2  18:54  2 00:18:54
       0 Virbi                     V              00:38  1  01:03  3  01:43  1  00:51  1  02:18  2  00:50  2  00:26  1  01:28  4  00:38  2  01:39  1  00:30  3  02:34  2  00:48  2  00:30  1  00:41  1  00:22  4  00:24  1  00:25  2  00:27  1  00:28  1  00:11  2
                                                 -00:03     00:11    -00:12    -00:05     00:14     00:02    -00:03     00:33     00:06    -00:07     00:05     00:28     00:03    -00:01    -00:07     00:09     00:00     00:04    -00:02    -00:03     00:00   
 3. Imants Garoza             00:21:17 16:54:43   00:44  3  01:46  3  03:45  3  04:44  3  07:45  3  08:39  3  09:10  3  10:12  3  10:50  3  13:01  3  13:26  3  16:16  3  17:19  3  18:00  3  18:46  3  19:01  3  19:36  3  20:02  3  20:34  3  21:07  3  21:17  3 00:21:17
       0                           V              00:44  3  01:02  2  01:59  3  00:59  3  03:01  3  00:54  3  00:31  3  01:02  2  00:38  2  02:11  3  00:25  1  02:50  4  01:03  4  00:41  4  00:46  2  00:15  2  00:35  4  00:26  3  00:32  4  00:33  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:03     00:10     00:04     00:03     00:57     00:06     00:02     00:07     00:06     00:25     00:00     00:44     00:18     00:10    -00:02     00:02     00:11     00:05     00:03     00:02    -00:01   
 4. Andris Robalds            00:23:59 16:17:47   00:52  4  03:19  4  05:33  4  06:55  4  09:57  4  11:10  4  11:42  4  12:51  4  13:30  4  15:45  4  16:19  4  19:04  4  20:00  4  20:37  4  21:26  4  21:41  4  22:13  4  22:39  4  23:09  4  23:45  4  23:59  4 00:23:59
       0                           V              00:52  4  02:27  4  02:14  4  01:22  4  03:02  4  01:13  4  00:32  4  01:09  3  00:39  4  02:15  4  00:34  4  02:45  3  00:56  3  00:37  3  00:49  4  00:15  2  00:32  3  00:26  3  00:30  3  00:36  4  00:14  4
                                                  00:11     01:35     00:19     00:26     00:58     00:25     00:03     00:14     00:07     00:29     00:09     00:39     00:11     00:06     00:01     00:02     00:08     00:05     00:01     00:05     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:38     00:52     01:43     00:51     02:04     00:48     00:26     00:55     00:32     01:39     00:25     02:06     00:45     00:30     00:41     00:13     00:24     00:21     00:27     00:28     00:10   00:16:58

#1 Distance (S12,S14,V12,IES1): 8 KP 0,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 92)   2.( 90)   3.( 91)   4.( 97)   5.( 98)   6.( 96)   7.( 95)   8.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Leja                00:07:18 16:37:34   00:26  5  01:20  2  02:45  1  03:42  4  03:56  2  04:53  2  05:48  2  07:05  1  07:18  1 00:07:18
       0 Valdemarpils              S14            00:26  5  00:54  2  01:25  4  00:57  9  00:14  2  00:57  1  00:55  8  01:17  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniels Ziemelis          00:08:05 17:33:22   00:22  1  01:51  9  02:52  3  03:23  1  03:40  1  04:44  1  05:37  1  07:48  2  08:05  2 00:08:05
       0 Talsu BJC / Talsu psk     V12            00:22  1  01:29 14  01:01  2  00:31  1  00:17  3  01:04  2  00:53  7  02:11 11  00:17  6
                                                 -00:04     00:35    -00:24    -00:26     00:03     00:07    -00:02     00:54     00:04   
 3. Sintija Berage            00:08:27 16:37:38   00:29  6  02:09 10  03:09  4  03:40  3  04:09  4  05:26  3  06:12  3  07:58  3  08:27  3 00:08:27
       0                           S14            00:29  6  01:40 15  01:00  1  00:31  1  00:29  7  01:17  6  00:46  6  01:46  8  00:29 10
                                                  00:03     00:46    -00:25    -00:26     00:15     00:20    -00:09     00:29     00:16   
 4. Aksels Kuzmins            00:09:29 16:19:49   00:24  2  01:29  4  02:49  2  03:39  2  04:08  3  05:42  4  07:08  4  09:11  4  09:29  4 00:09:29
       0                           IES1           00:24  2  01:05  9  01:20  3  00:50  6  00:29  7  01:34  9  01:26 11  02:03 10  00:18  8
                                                 -00:02     00:11    -00:05    -00:07     00:15     00:37     00:31     00:46     00:05   
 5. Kristine Cakle            00:09:47 17:21:10   00:24  2  01:23  3  03:33  8  04:15  5  04:44  5  05:59  5  07:45  5  09:35  5  09:47  5 00:09:47
       0 Talsu BJC/ Talsu psk      S12            00:24  2  00:59  6  02:10 10  00:42  5  00:29  7  01:15  4  01:46 13  01:50  9  00:12  1
                                                 -00:02     00:05     00:45    -00:15     00:15     00:18     00:51     00:33    -00:01   
 6. Ralfs Smits               00:13:02 16:31:09   03:50 16  04:48 16  07:52 12  08:45 13  09:04 13  10:28 14  11:04 10  12:49  7  13:02  6 00:13:02
       0                           V12            03:50 16  00:58  4  03:04 11  00:53  8  00:19  4  01:24  7  00:36  1  01:45  7  00:13  3
                                                  03:24     00:04     01:39    -00:04     00:05     00:27    -00:19     00:28     00:00   
 7. Austris Leja              00:13:03 16:31:15   03:36 13  04:39 13  07:55 13  08:31 12  08:44 11  10:24 12  11:07 11  12:46  6  13:03  7 00:13:03
       0 Valdemarpils              V12            03:36 13  01:03  8  03:16 14  00:36  4  00:13  1  01:40 12  00:43  3  01:39  3  00:17  6
                                                  03:10     00:09     01:51    -00:21    -00:01     00:43    -00:12     00:22     00:04   
 8. Daniels Niks Goldbergs    00:13:04 16:31:12   03:49 15  04:47 14  07:55 13  08:30 11  08:53 12  10:23 11  11:08 12  12:52  8  13:04  8 00:13:04
       0                           V12            03:49 15  00:58  4  03:08 12  00:35  3  00:23  5  01:30  8  00:45  5  01:44  6  00:12  1
                                                  03:23     00:04     01:43    -00:22     00:09     00:33    -00:10     00:27    -00:01   
 9. Gabriels Rumnieks         00:13:07 16:31:06   03:48 14  04:47 14  07:58 15  08:50 14  09:18 14  10:27 13  11:11 13  12:54 11  13:07  9 00:13:07
       0                           V12            03:48 14  00:59  6  03:11 13  00:52  7  00:28  6  01:09  3  00:44  4  01:43  5  00:13  3
                                                  03:22     00:05     01:46    -00:05     00:14     00:12    -00:11     00:26     00:00   
10. Ralfs Konovs              00:13:33 16:54:29   00:34  7  01:48  7  03:29  6  04:41  8  05:18  9  07:20  8  09:18  8  12:52  8  13:33 10 00:13:33
       0                           V12            00:34  7  01:14 13  01:41  6  01:12 13  00:37 13  02:02 14  01:58 15  03:34 12  00:41 12
                                                  00:08     00:20     00:16     00:15     00:23     01:05     01:03     02:17     00:28   
11. Aivis Paldins             00:13:34 16:54:30   00:36  9  01:45  5  03:31  7  04:42  9  05:16  8  07:27  9  09:18  8  12:53 10  13:34 11 00:13:34
       0                           V12            00:36  9  01:09 11  01:46  7  01:11 12  00:34 12  02:11 15  01:51 14  03:35 13  00:41 12
                                                  00:10     00:15     00:21     00:14     00:20     01:14     00:56     02:18     00:28   
12. Karlis Abele              00:19:18 17:32:08   00:36  9  02:58 11  05:00 10  06:24 10  07:08 10  09:01 10  14:51 14  18:55 12  19:18 12 00:19:18
       0 Talsu BJC / TPK           V12            00:36  9  02:22 16  02:02  9  01:24 14  00:44 14  01:53 13  05:50 17  04:04 14  00:23  9
                                                  00:10     01:28     00:37     00:27     00:30     00:56     04:55     02:47     00:10   
13. Margita Frama             00:23:57 17:18:59   01:08 12  03:42 12  09:07 17  11:19 15  12:14 15  15:23 15  17:59 15  23:17 13  23:57 13 00:23:57
       0                           IES1           01:08 12  02:34 17  05:25 17  02:12 15  00:55 15  03:09 16  02:36 16  05:18 15  00:40 11
                                                  00:42     01:40     04:00     01:15     00:41     02:12     01:41     04:01     00:27   
    Kriss Kviesis             DQ       16:31:14   03:51 17  04:48 16  08:29 16                                                             DQ
       0                           V12            03:51 17  00:57  3  03:41 15                      01:15  4  00:42  2  01:41  4          
                                                  03:25     00:03     02:16                         00:18    -00:13     00:24             
    Ralfs Konovs              DQ       16:19:33   00:35  8  01:47  6  03:27  5  04:32  6  05:03  6  06:41  6  08:06  6                     DQ
       0 Cere                      IES1           00:35  8  01:12 12  01:40  5  01:05 11  00:31 10  01:38 11  01:25 10                    
                                                  00:09     00:18     00:15     00:08     00:17     00:41     00:30                       
    Aivis Paldins             DQ       16:19:29   00:41 11  01:48  7  03:38  9  04:37  7  05:09  7  06:46  7  08:13  7                     DQ
       0                           IES1           00:41 11  01:07 10  01:50  8  00:59 10  00:32 11  01:37 10  01:27 12                    
                                                  00:15     00:13     00:25     00:02     00:18     00:40     00:32                       
    Kriss Kviesis             DQ       16:48:47   00:25  4  01:15  1  05:20 11                                                             DQ
       0                           V12            00:25  4  00:50  1  04:05 16                                00:57  9  01:35  2          
                                                 -00:01    -00:04     02:40                                   00:02     00:18             
    Ritvars Konovs            DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                            DQ
       0 Cere                      IES1                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                          
Labākais laiks:                                   00:22     00:50     01:00     00:31     00:13     00:57     00:36     01:17     00:12   00:05:58

#2 Distance (S18,S40,V14,IES2): 12 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 93)   2.( 94)   3.( 86)   4.( 95)   5.( 96)   6.( 98)   7.( 97)   8.( 91)   9.( 90)  10.( 92)  11.( 89)  12.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Lauma Leja                00:12:35 16:54:10   01:20  3  01:57  3  02:39  3  06:09  2  06:52  1  08:00  2  08:20  2  09:01  1  09:55  1  11:02  1  11:50  1  12:22  1  12:35  1 00:12:35
       0                           S18            01:20  3  00:37  3  00:42  4  03:30  3  00:43  1  01:08  5  00:20  2  00:41  3  00:54  1  01:07  6  00:48  2  00:32  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gerda Kacoreka            00:13:27 17:44:47   01:18  2  01:51  1  02:28  1  06:09  2  06:55  2  07:59  1  08:15  1  09:05  2  10:49  2  11:54  2  12:43  2  13:12  2  13:27  2 00:13:27
       0                           S18            01:18  2  00:33  1  00:37  2  03:41  6  00:46  3  01:04  3  00:16  1  00:50  8  01:44  7  01:05  4  00:49  4  00:29  1  00:15  3
                                                 -00:02    -00:04    -00:05     00:11     00:03    -00:04    -00:04     00:09     00:50    -00:02     00:01    -00:03     00:02   
 3. Miks Indriksons           00:13:43 16:39:03   01:39  4  02:48  6  03:24  4  07:04  5  07:48  4  08:46  5  09:06  4  09:40  4  11:12  4  12:08  3  12:56  4  13:30  4  13:43  3 00:13:43
       0                           V14            01:39  4  01:09  8  00:36  1  03:40  5  00:44  2  00:58  2  00:20  2  00:34  2  01:32  5  00:56  2  00:48  2  00:34  4  00:13  1
                                                  00:19     00:32    -00:06     00:10     00:01    -00:10     00:00    -00:07     00:38    -00:11     00:00     00:02     00:00   
 3. Edgars Komlevs            00:13:43 16:39:04   01:40  5  02:47  5  03:24  4  07:02  4  07:48  4  08:45  4  09:06  4  09:38  3  11:12  4  12:08  3  12:55  3  13:28  3  13:43  3 00:13:43
       0 Valdemarpils              V14            01:40  5  01:07  6  00:37  2  03:38  4  00:46  3  00:57  1  00:21  6  00:32  1  01:34  6  00:56  2  00:47  1  00:33  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:20     00:30    -00:05     00:08     00:03    -00:11     00:01    -00:09     00:40    -00:11    -00:01     00:01     00:02   
 5. Sintija Berage            00:14:49 16:54:23   01:08  1  01:51  1  02:33  2  05:53  1  06:58  3  08:33  3  09:00  3  09:54  5  11:04  3  12:10  5  13:16  5  14:19  5  14:49  5 00:14:49
       0                           S18            01:08  1  00:43  4  00:42  4  03:20  1  01:05  8  01:35  9  00:27  8  00:54  9  01:10  2  01:06  5  01:06  7  01:03  8  00:30 10
                                                 -00:12     00:06     00:00    -00:10     00:22     00:27     00:07     00:13     00:16    -00:01     00:18     00:31     00:17   
 6. Gunta Vecina              00:16:30 17:34:04   01:48  7  02:34  4  03:30  6  07:48  7  08:48  6  10:13  6  10:33  6  11:18  6  13:31  6  14:26  6  15:27  6  16:12  6  16:30  6 00:16:30
       0                           S40            01:48  7  00:46  5  00:56  6  04:18  8  01:00  5  01:25  8  00:20  2  00:45  5  02:13  8  00:55  1  01:01  5  00:45  6  00:18  7
                                                  00:28     00:09     00:14     00:48     00:17     00:17     00:00     00:04     01:19    -00:12     00:13     00:13     00:05   
 7. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:17:59 18:02:34   02:22  9  02:56  7  03:55  7  07:23  6  09:17  7  10:22  7  10:42  7  11:23  7  13:41  7  15:11  7  16:21  7  17:43  7  17:59  7 00:17:59
       0                           S40            02:22  9  00:34  2  00:59  8  03:28  2  01:54  9  01:05  4  00:20  2  00:41  3  02:18  9  01:30  8  01:10  8  01:22 10  00:16  5
                                                  01:02    -00:03     00:17    -00:02     01:11    -00:03     00:00     00:00     01:24     00:23     00:22     00:50     00:03   
 8. Guna Vilka                00:18:28 16:39:40   01:49  8  03:02  8  04:36  9  08:50  8  09:51  8  11:13  8  12:12  8  13:01  9  14:18  8  16:09  8  17:19  8  18:09  8  18:28  8 00:18:28
       0 Valdemarpils              S40            01:49  8  01:13  9  01:34 10  04:14  7  01:01  6  01:22  7  00:59 10  00:49  7  01:17  3  01:51  9  01:10  8  00:50  7  00:19  8
                                                  00:29     00:36     00:52     00:44     00:18     00:14     00:39     00:08     00:23     00:44     00:22     00:18     00:06   
 9. Inara Kalnina             00:19:08 17:32:21   02:54 10  04:01 10  04:59 10  09:25 10  10:26  9  11:47  9  12:12  8  12:57  8  15:48  9  17:07  9  18:09  9  18:52  9  19:08  9 00:19:08
       0                           S40            02:54 10  01:07  6  00:58  7  04:26  9  01:01  6  01:21  6  00:25  7  00:45  5  02:51 10  01:19  7  01:02  6  00:43  5  00:16  5
                                                  01:34     00:30     00:16     00:56     00:18     00:13     00:05     00:04     01:57     00:12     00:14     00:11     00:03   
10. Sanita Leja               00:26:43 17:35:36   01:45  6  03:03  9  04:15  8  09:24  9  17:06 10  18:41 10  19:08 10  20:20 10  21:51 10  23:47 10  25:13 10  26:23 10  26:43 10 00:26:43
       0                           S40            01:45  6  01:18 10  01:12  9  05:09 10  07:42 10  01:35  9  00:27  8  01:12 10  01:31  4  01:56 10  01:26 10  01:10  9  00:20  9
                                                  00:25     00:41     00:30     01:39     06:59     00:27     00:07     00:31     00:37     00:49     00:38     00:38     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     00:33     00:36     03:20     00:43     00:57     00:16     00:32     00:54     00:55     00:47     00:29     00:13   00:11:23

#3 Distance (S,V18,V50,VB): 15 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 87)   2.( 86)   3.( 94)   4.( 88)   5.( 95)   6.( 96)   7.( 98)   8.( 97)   9.( 91)  10.( 90)  11.( 93)  12.( 85)  13.( 92)  14.( 89)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Meijers          00:15:16 18:11:18   01:39  4  03:35  2  04:14  2  06:41  2  07:35  2  08:12  2  09:00  2  09:14  2  09:42  2  10:25  2  12:00  1  12:38  1  13:59  1  14:41  1  15:05  1  15:16  1 00:15:16
       0                           V50            01:39  4  01:56  3  00:39  4  02:27  3  00:54  2  00:37  3  00:48  4  00:14  1  00:28  2  00:43  4  01:35  1  00:38  2  01:21  6  00:42  8  00:24  3  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandis Laizans            00:15:32 16:42:44   01:21  3  02:56  1  03:40  1  06:15  1  07:11  1  08:03  1  08:45  1  09:00  1  09:28  1  10:04  1  12:35  2  13:28  2  14:29  2  15:02  2  15:21  2  15:32  2 00:15:32
       0                           VB             01:21  3  01:35  1  00:44  8  02:35  5  00:56  4  00:52 12  00:42  2  00:15  3  00:28  2  00:36  1  02:31 14  00:53 13  01:01  2  00:33  2  00:19  1  00:11  2
                                                 -00:18    -00:21     00:05     00:08     00:02     00:15    -00:06     00:01     00:00    -00:07     00:56     00:15    -00:20    -00:09    -00:05     00:00   
 3. Gvido Berzins             00:15:57 16:42:09   01:13  1  05:27 17  05:54 16  08:00  7  08:59  6  09:31  5  10:08  5  10:22  5  10:47  5  11:24  4  13:08  4  14:05  4  14:58  3  15:27  3  15:47  3  15:57  3 00:15:57
       0 KLT                       VB             01:13  1  04:14 19  00:27  1  02:06  1  00:59  6  00:32  1  00:37  1  00:14  1  00:25  1  00:37  2  01:44  5  00:57 17  00:53  1  00:29  1  00:20  2  00:10  1
                                                 -00:26     02:18    -00:12    -00:21     00:05    -00:05    -00:11     00:00    -00:03    -00:06     00:09     00:19    -00:28    -00:13    -00:04    -00:01   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:16:24 18:26:23   01:52  8  04:02  5  04:42  4  07:23  4  08:24  4  09:01  4  09:52  4  10:07  4  10:41  4  11:27  5  13:02  3  13:40  3  15:01  4  15:41  4  16:11  4  16:24  4 00:16:24
       0                           S              01:52  8  02:10  6  00:40  7  02:41  7  01:01  7  00:37  3  00:51  6  00:15  3  00:34  4  00:46  5  01:35  1  00:38  2  01:21  6  00:40  6  00:30  5  00:13  5
                                                  00:13     00:14     00:01     00:14     00:07     00:00     00:03     00:01     00:06     00:03     00:00     00:00     00:00    -00:02     00:06     00:02   
 5. Imants Caklis             00:18:05 17:29:59   01:48  7  04:02  5  04:41  3  07:59  6  08:55  5  09:40  6  10:39  6  10:57  6  11:34  6  12:49  6  14:32  5  15:07  5  16:34  5  17:22  5  17:53  5  18:05  5 00:18:05
       0                           V50            01:48  7  02:14  7  00:39  4  03:18 11  00:56  4  00:45  6  00:59  8  00:18  8  00:37  6  01:15 15  01:43  4  00:35  1  01:27  8  00:48 10  00:31  9  00:12  4
                                                  00:09     00:18     00:00     00:51     00:02     00:08     00:11     00:04     00:09     00:32     00:08    -00:03     00:06     00:06     00:07     00:01   
 6. Ilze Cakle                00:19:08 17:31:41   02:07 15  04:29 10  05:15  9  08:32 11  09:35  9  10:20  8  11:22  8  11:41  8  12:18  7  13:13  7  15:10  6  15:54  6  17:31  6  18:20  6  18:54  6  19:08  6 00:19:08
       0                           S              02:07 15  02:22 11  00:46 10  03:17  9  01:03  8  00:45  6  01:02 12  00:19  9  00:37  6  00:55  6  01:57  6  00:44  5  01:37 10  00:49 11  00:34 13  00:14  7
                                                  00:28     00:26     00:07     00:50     00:09     00:08     00:14     00:05     00:09     00:12     00:22     00:06     00:16     00:07     00:10     00:03   
 7. Uldis Germans             00:19:24 17:31:17   02:06 13  04:06  7  05:00  6  08:16  8  10:14 12  10:57 12  11:51 10  12:08  9  12:45  9  13:42  8  15:40  7  16:24  7  18:02  8  18:37  7  19:10  7  19:24  7 00:19:24
       0                           VB             02:06 13  02:00  4  00:54 12  03:16  8  01:58 19  00:43  5  00:54  7  00:17  7  00:37  6  00:57  9  01:58  7  00:44  5  01:38 11  00:35  3  00:33 10  00:14  7
                                                  00:27     00:04     00:15     00:49     01:04     00:06     00:06     00:03     00:09     00:14     00:23     00:06     00:17    -00:07     00:09     00:03   
 7. Vilnis Mezeckis           00:19:24 16:43:20   01:57 10  04:11  8  04:45  5  07:02  3  07:56  3  08:29  3  09:11  3  09:26  3  10:10  3  10:48  3  15:49  8  16:45  8  17:59  7  18:40  8  19:10  7  19:24  7 00:19:24
       0 KLT                       VB             01:57 10  02:14  7  00:34  3  02:17  2  00:54  2  00:33  2  00:42  2  00:15  3  00:44 12  00:38  3  05:01 19  00:56 16  01:14  3  00:41  7  00:30  5  00:14  7
                                                  00:18     00:18    -00:05    -00:10     00:00    -00:04    -00:06     00:01     00:16    -00:05     03:26     00:18    -00:07    -00:01     00:06     00:03   
 9. Alvita Mirecka            00:19:46 17:39:21   01:52  8  03:46  3  05:17 10  09:41 16  10:33 15  11:30 15  12:19 14  12:56 15  13:37 15  14:36 14  16:13 11  17:06 11  18:26 10  19:04  9  19:32  9  19:46  9 00:19:46
       0                           S              01:52  8  01:54  2  01:31 19  04:24 18  00:52  1  00:57 14  00:49  5  00:37 19  00:41 11  00:59 10  01:37  3  00:53 13  01:20  5  00:38  5  00:28  4  00:14  7
                                                  00:13    -00:02     00:52     01:57    -00:02     00:20     00:01     00:23     00:13     00:16     00:02     00:15    -00:01    -00:04     00:04     00:03   
10. Elviss Paegleskalns       00:19:56 16:43:00   01:16  2  04:37 12  05:10  8  07:43  5  09:00  7  10:09  7  11:10  7  11:37  7  12:22  8  13:42  8  16:12  9  17:02 10  18:21  9  19:04  9  19:40 10  19:56 10 00:19:56
       0                           VB             01:16  2  03:21 17  00:33  2  02:33  4  01:17 12  01:09 17  01:01 10  00:27 17  00:45 13  01:20 17  02:30 12  00:50 10  01:19  4  00:43  9  00:36 14  00:16 13
                                                 -00:23     01:25    -00:06     00:06     00:23     00:32     00:13     00:13     00:17     00:37     00:55     00:12    -00:02     00:01     00:12     00:05   
11. Juris Vilks               00:20:13 17:30:54   02:23 17  04:44 13  05:29 13  09:01 13  10:29 13  11:16 13  12:17 13  12:33 13  13:12 12  14:08 10  16:12  9  16:58  9  18:37 11  19:27 11  19:57 11  20:13 11 00:20:13
       0                           V50            02:23 17  02:21 10  00:45  9  03:32 12  01:28 15  00:47  8  01:01 10  00:16  6  00:39  9  00:56  7  02:04  8  00:46  7  01:39 12  00:50 13  00:30  5  00:16 13
                                                  00:44     00:25     00:06     01:05     00:34     00:10     00:13     00:02     00:11     00:13     00:29     00:08     00:18     00:08     00:06     00:05   
12. Agnese Mironova           00:20:33 16:42:25   01:43  6  05:04 15  05:43 14  08:22 10  09:41 10  10:50 10  11:49  9  12:20 11  13:00 11  14:19 13  16:49 15  17:38 14  19:07 12  19:44 12  20:17 12  20:33 12 00:20:33
       0 KLT                       S              01:43  6  03:21 17  00:39  4  02:39  6  01:19 14  01:09 17  00:59  8  00:31 18  00:40 10  01:19 16  02:30 12  00:49  9  01:29  9  00:37  4  00:33 10  00:16 13
                                                  00:04     01:25     00:00     00:12     00:25     00:32     00:11     00:17     00:12     00:36     00:55     00:11     00:08    -00:05     00:09     00:05   
13. Haralds Feldmanis         00:20:59 16:21:21   02:06 13  04:25  9  05:20 11  08:56 12  10:08 11  10:56 11  12:04 12  12:24 12  13:17 13  14:13 11  16:34 12  17:27 12  19:16 13  20:05 13  20:43 13  20:59 13 00:20:59
       0                           V50            02:06 13  02:19  9  00:55 13  03:36 13  01:12  9  00:48  9  01:08 13  00:20 11  00:53 18  00:56  7  02:21 10  00:53 13  01:49 14  00:49 11  00:38 15  00:16 13
                                                  00:27     00:23     00:16     01:09     00:18     00:11     00:20     00:06     00:25     00:13     00:46     00:15     00:28     00:07     00:14     00:05   
14. Janis Gutmanis            00:21:26 17:14:00   01:42  5  03:47  4  05:02  7  08:19  9  09:33  8  10:42  9  11:52 11  12:15 10  12:51 10  14:13 11  16:39 13  17:31 13  19:32 14  20:43 14  21:13 14  21:26 14 00:21:26
       0                           VB             01:42  5  02:05  5  01:15 18  03:17  9  01:14 10  01:09 17  01:10 14  00:23 14  00:36  5  01:22 18  02:26 11  00:52 11  02:01 17  01:11 18  00:30  5  00:13  5
                                                  00:03     00:09     00:36     00:50     00:20     00:32     00:22     00:09     00:08     00:39     00:51     00:14     00:40     00:29     00:06     00:02   
15. Kristina Ece              00:21:56 17:32:28   02:03 11  04:36 11  05:23 12  09:17 14  10:31 14  11:20 14  12:31 15  12:50 14  13:36 14  14:38 15  16:47 14  17:46 15  19:51 15  21:03 15  21:42 16  21:56 15 00:21:56
       0                           S              02:03 11  02:33 12  00:47 11  03:54 15  01:14 10  00:49 11  01:11 15  00:19  9  00:46 14  01:02 11  02:09  9  00:59 18  02:05 18  01:12 19  00:39 17  00:14  7
                                                  00:24     00:37     00:08     01:27     00:20     00:12     00:23     00:05     00:18     00:19     00:34     00:21     00:44     00:30     00:15     00:03   
16. Uldis Revalds             00:21:57 17:01:38   02:09 16  04:49 14  05:46 15  09:32 15  10:49 16  11:37 16  12:48 16  13:09 16  13:55 16  14:57 16  17:40 16  18:22 16  20:11 16  21:08 16  21:41 15  21:57 16 00:21:57
       0                           V50            02:09 16  02:40 13  00:57 16  03:46 14  01:17 12  00:48  9  01:11 15  00:21 12  00:46 14  01:02 11  02:43 15  00:42  4  01:49 14  00:57 16  00:33 10  00:16 13
                                                  00:30     00:44     00:18     01:19     00:23     00:11     00:23     00:07     00:18     00:19     01:08     00:04     00:28     00:15     00:09     00:05   
17. Aija Lorence              00:25:06 17:54:55   03:11 18  06:21 18  07:23 19  11:22 18  13:12 18  14:06 18  15:29 17  15:50 17  16:39 17  17:46 17  20:44 17  21:31 17  23:19 17  24:13 17  24:51 17  25:06 17 00:25:06
       0                           S              03:11 18  03:10 14  01:02 17  03:59 16  01:50 18  00:54 13  01:23 18  00:21 12  00:49 17  01:07 13  02:58 17  00:47  8  01:48 13  00:54 15  00:38 15  00:15 12
                                                  01:32     01:14     00:23     01:32     00:56     00:17     00:35     00:07     00:21     00:24     01:23     00:09     00:27     00:12     00:14     00:04   
18. Janis Lorencs             00:25:29 17:54:57   03:11 18  06:23 19  07:18 18  11:30 19  13:13 19  14:15 19  15:36 19  16:01 19  16:48 18  18:01 18  20:44 17  21:36 18  23:33 18  24:23 18  25:08 18  25:29 18 00:25:29
       0                           VB             03:11 18  03:12 15  00:55 13  04:12 17  01:43 16  01:02 15  01:21 17  00:25 16  00:47 16  01:13 14  02:43 15  00:52 11  01:57 16  00:50 13  00:45 18  00:21 19
                                                  01:32     01:16     00:16     01:45     00:49     00:25     00:33     00:11     00:19     00:30     01:08     00:14     00:36     00:08     00:21     00:10   
19. Juris Kacoreks            00:28:10 17:51:49   02:05 12  05:22 16  06:17 17  11:07 17  12:53 17  13:58 17  15:33 18  15:56 18  17:04 19  19:06 19  22:28 19  23:34 19  25:51 19  27:01 19  27:51 19  28:10 19 00:28:10
       0                           VB             02:05 12  03:17 16  00:55 13  04:50 19  01:46 17  01:05 16  01:35 19  00:23 14  01:08 19  02:02 19  03:22 18  01:06 19  02:17 19  01:10 17  00:50 19  00:19 18
                                                  00:26     01:21     00:16     02:23     00:52     00:28     00:47     00:09     00:40     01:19     01:47     00:28     00:56     00:28     00:26     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:13     01:35     00:27     02:06     00:52     00:32     00:37     00:14     00:25     00:36     01:35     00:35     00:53     00:29     00:19     00:10   00:12:38

#4 Distance (V): 20 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 85)   2.( 86)   3.( 87)   4.( 88)   5.( 90)   6.( 91)   7.( 97)   8.( 96)   9.( 95)  10.( 93)  11.( 94)  12.( 88)  13.( 95)  14.( 96)  15.( 98)  16.( 97)  17.( 91)  18.( 89)  19.( 92)  20.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Leja               00:17:42 17:44:23   00:41  2  01:33  1  03:28  2  04:24  2  06:28  1  07:16  1  07:45  1  08:40  1  09:12  1  10:58  1  11:23  1  13:29  1  14:14  1  14:45  1  15:33  1  15:46  1  16:10  1  16:31  1  17:00  1  17:31  1  17:42  1 00:17:42
       0 Talsu BJC                 V              00:41  2  00:52  1  01:55  2  00:56  2  02:04  1  00:48  1  00:29  2  00:55  1  00:32  1  01:46  2  00:25  1  02:06  1  00:45  1  00:31  2  00:48  3  00:13  1  00:24  1  00:21  1  00:29  2  00:31  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandis Miezitis           00:18:54 16:25:48   00:38  1  01:41  2  03:24  1  04:15  1  06:33  2  07:23  2  07:49  2  09:17  2  09:55  2  11:34  2  12:04  2  14:38  2  15:26  2  15:56  2  16:37  2  16:59  2  17:23  2  17:48  2  18:15  2  18:43  2  18:54  2 00:18:54
       0 Virbi                     V              00:38  1  01:03  3  01:43  1  00:51  1  02:18  2  00:50  2  00:26  1  01:28  4  00:38  2  01:39  1  00:30  3  02:34  2  00:48  2  00:30  1  00:41  1  00:22  4  00:24  1  00:25  2  00:27  1  00:28  1  00:11  2
                                                 -00:03     00:11    -00:12    -00:05     00:14     00:02    -00:03     00:33     00:06    -00:07     00:05     00:28     00:03    -00:01    -00:07     00:09     00:00     00:04    -00:02    -00:03     00:00   
 3. Imants Garoza             00:21:17 16:54:43   00:44  3  01:46  3  03:45  3  04:44  3  07:45  3  08:39  3  09:10  3  10:12  3  10:50  3  13:01  3  13:26  3  16:16  3  17:19  3  18:00  3  18:46  3  19:01  3  19:36  3  20:02  3  20:34  3  21:07  3  21:17  3 00:21:17
       0                           V              00:44  3  01:02  2  01:59  3  00:59  3  03:01  3  00:54  3  00:31  3  01:02  2  00:38  2  02:11  3  00:25  1  02:50  4  01:03  4  00:41  4  00:46  2  00:15  2  00:35  4  00:26  3  00:32  4  00:33  3  00:10  1
                                                  00:03     00:10     00:04     00:03     00:57     00:06     00:02     00:07     00:06     00:25     00:00     00:44     00:18     00:10    -00:02     00:02     00:11     00:05     00:03     00:02    -00:01   
 4. Andris Robalds            00:23:59 16:17:47   00:52  4  03:19  4  05:33  4  06:55  4  09:57  4  11:10  4  11:42  4  12:51  4  13:30  4  15:45  4  16:19  4  19:04  4  20:00  4  20:37  4  21:26  4  21:41  4  22:13  4  22:39  4  23:09  4  23:45  4  23:59  4 00:23:59
       0                           V              00:52  4  02:27  4  02:14  4  01:22  4  03:02  4  01:13  4  00:32  4  01:09  3  00:39  4  02:15  4  00:34  4  02:45  3  00:56  3  00:37  3  00:49  4  00:15  2  00:32  3  00:26  3  00:30  3  00:36  4  00:14  4
                                                  00:11     01:35     00:19     00:26     00:58     00:25     00:03     00:14     00:07     00:29     00:09     00:39     00:11     00:06     00:01     00:02     00:08     00:05     00:01     00:05     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:38     00:52     01:43     00:51     02:04     00:48     00:26     00:55     00:32     01:39     00:25     02:06     00:45     00:30     00:41     00:13     00:24     00:21     00:27     00:28     00:10   00:16:58


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 4/11/2016 8:21:39 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme