Zig-Zag 3.karta

4/18/2016
Organiser : OKZK
Course Master : A&A
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

V Course (1): 17 KP 7,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 50)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:57:49 14:51:43   01:34  1  04:16  1  09:16  1  11:08  1  14:45  1  18:03  1  21:01  1  31:26  1  34:49  1  36:25  1  39:26  1  43:39  1  45:38  1  47:46  1  53:24  1  55:36  1  57:08  1  57:49  1 00:57:49
       0                           V              01:34  1  02:42  1  05:00  1  01:52  2  03:37  1  03:18  2  02:58  1  10:25  1  03:23  1  01:36  2  03:01  2  04:13  2  01:59  2  02:08  4  05:38  1  02:12  1  01:32  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Berzins          01:07:56 18:25:21   01:42  3  05:12  3  14:40  6  16:28  4  22:47  4  25:39  4  29:46  3  40:38  2  44:37  2  45:55  2  48:45  2  52:37  2  54:30  2  56:30  2  62:12  2  65:32  2  67:11  2  67:56  2 01:07:56
       0                           V              01:42  3  03:30  4  09:28  7  01:48  1  06:19  5  02:52  1  04:07  4  10:52  2  03:59  2  01:18  1  02:50  1  03:52  1  01:53  1  02:00  1  05:42  2  03:20  3  01:39  2  00:45  2
                                                  00:08     00:48     04:28    -00:04     02:42    -00:26     01:09     00:27     00:36    -00:18    -00:11    -00:21    -00:06    -00:08     00:04     01:08     00:07     00:04   
 3. Harijs Meiers             01:22:51 16:44:11   01:37  2  04:35  2  10:14  2  12:29  2  18:35  2  22:07  2  29:31  2  40:48  3  45:15  3  46:53  3  50:01  3  59:59  4  62:11  4  64:16  4  74:22  3  79:49  3  82:02  4  82:51  3 01:22:51
       0                           V              01:37  2  02:58  2  05:39  3  02:15  3  06:06  4  03:32  3  07:24  7  11:17  3  04:27  3  01:38  4  03:08  3  09:58  6  02:12  4  02:05  2  10:06  5  05:27  7  02:13  6  00:49  3
                                                  00:03     00:16     00:39     00:23     02:29     00:14     04:26     00:52     01:04     00:02     00:07     05:45     00:13    -00:03     04:28     03:15     00:41     00:08   
 4. Aigars Varna              01:23:03 17:50:00   02:34  6  06:40  5  11:51  3  14:39  3  20:36  3  24:41  3  29:51  4  45:34  5  51:09  5  53:42  5  57:44  5  63:34  5  65:57  5  68:04  5  75:25  4  79:58  4  81:59  3  83:03  4 01:23:03
       0                           V              02:34  6  04:06  5  05:11  2  02:48  5  05:57  3  04:05  4  05:10  5  15:43  7  05:35  6  02:33  7  04:02  6  05:50  5  02:23  6  02:07  3  07:21  3  04:33  6  02:01  4  01:04  6
                                                  01:00     01:24     00:11     00:56     02:20     00:47     02:12     05:18     02:12     00:57     01:01     01:37     00:24    -00:01     01:43     02:21     00:29     00:23   
 5. Andris Leja               01:26:17 17:48:05   02:02  5  09:51  7  16:01  7  18:45  7  29:57  7  34:18  7  38:02  7  50:22  7  55:07  6  57:03  6  60:29  6  65:11  6  67:17  6  72:32  6  80:11  5  83:21  5  85:19  5  86:17  5 01:26:17
       0                           V              02:02  5  07:49  7  06:10  5  02:44  4  11:12  7  04:21  6  03:44  3  12:20  5  04:45  4  01:56  5  03:26  4  04:42  4  02:06  3  05:15  7  07:39  4  03:10  2  01:58  3  00:58  5
                                                  00:28     05:07     01:10     00:52     07:35     01:03     00:46     01:55     01:22     00:20     00:25     00:29     00:07     03:07     02:01     00:58     00:26     00:17   
 6. Janis Brauns              01:27:58 16:05:08   02:01  4  05:13  4  13:14  4  16:40  5  25:21  6  29:26  6  33:02  5  44:23  4  49:34  4  51:10  4  54:43  4  59:05  3  61:18  3  63:51  3  80:43  6  84:58  6  87:03  6  87:58  6 01:27:58
       0                           V              02:01  4  03:12  3  08:01  6  03:26  6  08:41  6  04:05  4  03:36  2  11:21  4  05:11  5  01:36  2  03:33  5  04:22  3  02:13  5  02:33  5  16:52  6  04:15  4  02:05  5  00:55  4
                                                  00:27     00:30     03:01     01:34     05:04     00:47     00:38     00:56     01:48     00:00     00:32     00:09     00:14     00:25     11:14     02:03     00:33     00:14   
    Roberts Als               DQ       16:39:25   03:07  7  08:06  6  13:45  5  17:40  6  23:34  5  28:13  5  33:43  6  47:02  6  55:07  6  57:39  7                                                                                 DQ
       0                           V              03:07  7  04:59  6  05:39  3  03:55  7  05:54  2  04:39  7  05:30  6  13:19  6  08:05  7  02:32  6                      03:15  7  03:15  6  19:50  7  04:20  5  02:27  7          
                                                  01:33     02:17     00:39     02:03     02:17     01:21     02:32     02:54     04:42     00:56                         01:16     01:07     14:12     02:08     00:55             
Ideal time:                                       01:34     02:42     05:00     01:48     03:37     02:52     02:58     10:25     03:23     01:18     02:50     03:52     01:53     02:00     05:38     02:12     01:32     00:41   00:56:15

S Course (2): 15 KP 5,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 30)   9.( 50)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Ilze Cakle                01:18:38 18:01:33   02:59  3  07:09  2  10:37  2  13:17  1  18:51  1  25:46  1  29:05  1  31:08  1  40:37  1  46:51  1  49:29  1  58:02  1  61:19  1  72:05  1  77:24  1  78:38  1 01:18:38
       0                           S              02:59  3  04:10  2  03:28  3  02:40  1  05:34  3  06:55  1  03:19  3  02:03  3  09:29  4  06:14  1  02:38  4  08:33  2  03:17  2  10:46  3  05:19  1  01:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               01:22:41 18:18:21   02:54  2  06:55  1  10:06  1  14:29  3  19:56  3  28:40  3  31:53  3  33:41  3  41:25  2  50:16  2  52:25  2  61:56  3  65:01  2  74:32  2  81:12  2  82:41  2 01:22:41
       0                           S              02:54  2  04:01  1  03:11  1  04:23  5  05:27  2  08:44  4  03:13  1  01:48  1  07:44  1  08:51  6  02:09  2  09:31  3  03:05  1  09:31  2  06:40  4  01:29  5
                                                 -00:05    -00:09    -00:17     01:43    -00:07     01:49    -00:06    -00:15    -01:45     02:37    -00:29     00:58    -00:12    -01:15     01:21     00:15   
 3. Inese Janpaule            01:26:02 16:17:24   03:00  4  07:11  3  11:24  4  14:27  2  20:52  4  30:04  4  34:14  4  36:26  4  44:49  4  51:58  4  54:08  4  64:41  4  70:23  4  79:07  3  84:49  3  86:02  3 01:26:02
       0                           S              03:00  4  04:11  3  04:13  5  03:03  2  06:25  5  09:12  5  04:10  4  02:12  4  08:23  2  07:09  2  02:10  3  10:33  4  05:42  5  08:44  1  05:42  3  01:13  1
                                                  00:01     00:01     00:45     00:23     00:51     02:17     00:51     00:09    -01:06     00:55    -00:28     02:00     02:25    -02:02     00:23    -00:01   
 4. Dace Tranina              01:32:16 18:07:16   02:36  1  07:59  4  11:18  3  14:44  4  19:48  2  28:09  2  31:27  2  33:24  2  42:52  3  51:26  3  53:25  3  61:37  2  66:04  3  83:49  4  91:02  4  92:16  4 01:32:16
       0                           S              02:36  1  05:23  4  03:19  2  03:26  4  05:04  1  08:21  3  03:18  2  01:57  2  09:28  3  08:34  4  01:59  1  08:12  1  04:27  3  17:45  6  07:13  5  01:14  2
                                                 -00:23     01:13    -00:09     00:46    -00:30     01:26    -00:01    -00:06    -00:01     02:20    -00:39    -00:21     01:10     06:59     01:54     00:00   
 5. Kristina Ece              01:58:11 16:28:12   04:17  8  10:59  6  15:42  6  20:42  5  28:05  5  42:36  7  48:20  7  50:52  7  68:27  7  77:45  7  80:29  6  93:41  6  98:56  5 111:24  5 116:50  5 118:11  5 01:58:11
       0                           S              04:17  8  06:42  6  04:43  6  05:00  6  07:23  7  14:31  7  05:44  7  02:32  6  17:35  7  09:18  7  02:44  5  13:12  5  05:15  4  12:28  4  05:26  2  01:21  4
                                                  01:18     02:32     01:15     02:20     01:49     07:36     02:25     00:29     08:06     03:04     00:06     04:39     01:58     01:42     00:07     00:07   
 6. Dace Lesina               02:08:14 16:32:44   03:50  7  09:34  5  14:30  5  20:55  6  28:12  6  37:42  5  42:57  5  45:38  5  56:50  5  65:31  5  71:12  5  88:06  5 101:37  6 117:44  6 126:15  6 128:14  6 02:08:14
       0                           S              03:50  7  05:44  5  04:56  7  06:25  7  07:17  6  09:30  6  05:15  5  02:41  7  11:12  5  08:41  5  05:41  7  16:54  6  13:31  6  16:07  5  08:31  6  01:59  6
                                                  00:51     01:34     01:28     03:45     01:43     02:35     01:56     00:38     01:43     02:27     03:03     08:21     10:14     05:21     03:12     00:45   
    Ieva Meiere               DQ       16:40:14   03:12  5  19:01  8  22:55  7  26:12  7  32:35  7  40:43  6  46:06  6  48:33  6  64:19  6  72:38  6                                                             DQ
       0                           S              03:12  5  15:49  8  03:54  4  03:17  3  06:23  4  08:08  2  05:23  6  02:27  5  15:46  6  08:19  3                                                            
                                                  00:13     11:39     00:26     00:37     00:49     01:13     02:04     00:24     06:17     02:05                                                               
    Linda Freidenfelde        DQ       17:45:21   03:21  6  12:51  7  27:16  8  33:45  8  66:22  8  90:47  8  99:35  8 103:14  8 125:03  8 136:26  8 142:05  7 174:48  7                                         DQ
       0                           S              03:21  6  09:30  7  14:25  8  06:29  8  32:37  8  24:25  8  08:48  8  03:39  8  21:49  8  11:23  8  05:39  6  32:43  7                                        
                                                  00:22     05:20     10:57     03:49     27:03     17:30     05:29     01:36     12:20     05:09     03:01     24:10                                           
Ideal time:                                       02:36     04:01     03:11     02:40     05:04     06:55     03:13     01:48     07:44     06:14     01:59     08:12     03:05     08:44     05:19     01:13   01:11:58

VB Course (2): 15 KP 5,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 30)   9.( 50)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Janis Petersons           01:15:30 18:25:54   02:49  2  06:15  1  09:49  1  12:39  1  17:10  1  25:47  1  30:25  1  32:18  1  38:35  1  45:04  1  47:26  1  56:08  1  60:10  1  68:16  1  73:36  1  75:30  1 01:15:30
       0                           VB             02:49  2  03:26  1  03:34  1  02:50  2  04:31  1  08:37  1  04:38  1  01:53  2  06:17  1  06:29  2  02:22  2  08:42  1  04:02  1  08:06  1  05:20  2  01:54  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Snorins            01:45:00 17:14:14   02:13  1  06:50  2  11:06  2  13:55  2  26:52  2  38:13  2  47:56  2  49:43  2  67:07  2  73:02  2  75:00  2  84:41  2  88:55  2  99:17  2 104:21  2 105:00  2 01:45:00
       0                           VB             02:13  1  04:37  3  04:16  2  02:49  1  12:57  2  11:21  2  09:43  4  01:47  1  17:24  3  05:55  1  01:58  1  09:41  2  04:14  2  10:22  2  05:04  1  00:39  1
                                                 -00:36     01:11     00:42    -00:01     08:26     02:44     05:05    -00:06     11:07    -00:34    -00:24     00:59     00:12     02:16    -00:16    -01:15   
    Singurs Zarins            DQ       16:46:44                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
       0                           VB                                 06:06  3                      44:06  5                                                                                                    
                                                                      02:32                         35:29                                                                                                       
    Juris Kacoreks            DQ       16:10:23   03:26  4  08:00  3  14:13  3  18:35  3  55:45  3  67:47  3  75:26  3  78:19  3  94:44  3                                                                       DQ
       0                           VB             03:26  4  04:34  2  06:13  4  04:22  3  37:10  4  12:02  3  07:39  2  02:53  3  16:25  2                                                                      
                                                  00:37     01:08     02:39     01:32     32:39     03:25     03:01     01:00     10:08                                                                         
    Uldis Germans             DQ       17:45:27   03:23  3  12:42  4  27:06  4  33:31  4  65:59  4  90:49  4  99:23  4 102:54  4 124:49  4 136:24  3 141:54  3 174:39  3                                         DQ
       0                           VB             03:23  3  09:19  4  14:24  5  06:25  4  32:28  3  24:50  4  08:34  3  03:31  4  21:55  4  11:35  3  05:30  3  32:45  3                                        
                                                  00:34     05:53     10:50     03:35     27:57     16:13     03:56     01:38     15:38     05:06     03:08     24:03                                           
Ideal time:                                       02:13     03:26     03:34     02:49     04:31     08:37     04:38     01:47     06:17     05:55     01:58     08:42     04:02     08:06     05:04     00:39   01:12:18

V50 Course (2): 15 KP 5,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 30)   9.( 50)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Viesturs Meijers          01:16:11 18:11:17   02:34  2  05:45  1  08:42  1  10:39  1  19:31  2  29:54  2  34:07  2  35:53  2  41:50  2  47:21  2  49:15  2  58:21  2  60:33  1  71:54  1  75:25  1  76:11  1 01:16:11
       0                           V50            02:34  2  03:11  1  02:57  1  01:57  1  08:52  4  10:23  3  04:13  3  01:46  2  05:57  1  05:31  2  01:54  1  09:06  2  02:12  1  11:21  1  03:31  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Caklis             01:35:36 18:09:00   02:59  3  07:35  2  10:44  2  13:15  2  18:11  1  27:34  1  30:53  1  32:47  1  39:28  1  44:44  1  47:08  1  55:05  1  63:40  2  89:17  2  94:13  2  95:36  2 01:35:36
       0                           V50            02:59  3  04:36  2  03:09  2  02:31  2  04:56  2  09:23  1  03:19  1  01:54  3  06:41  2  05:16  1  02:24  2  07:57  1  08:35  2  25:37  2  04:56  3  01:23  3
                                                  00:25     01:25     00:12     00:34    -03:56    -01:00    -00:54     00:08     00:44    -00:15     00:30    -01:09     06:23     14:16     01:25     00:37   
 3. Juris Vilks               01:48:34 17:11:44   03:10  4  08:00  3  11:51  4  16:27  3  20:46  3  30:10  3  34:44  3  36:48  3  45:04  3  51:23  3  53:48  3  65:36  3  75:04  3 103:05  3 107:24  3 108:34  3 01:48:34
       0                           V50            03:10  4  04:50  3  03:51  4  04:36  3  04:19  1  09:24  2  04:34  4  02:04  4  08:16  4  06:19  3  02:25  3  11:48  3  09:28  3  28:01  3  04:19  2  01:10  2
                                                  00:36     01:39     00:54     02:39    -04:33    -00:59     00:21     00:18     02:19     00:48     00:31     02:42     07:16     16:40     00:48     00:24   
    Janis Neimanis            DQ       16:21:27   02:10  1  08:15  4  11:27  3  19:00  4  24:55  4  37:30  4  41:11  4  42:54  4  49:51  4  56:31  4  59:10  4  84:28  4  95:06  4                               DQ
       0                           V50            02:10  1  06:05  4  03:12  3  07:33  4  05:55  3  12:35  4  03:41  2  01:43  1  06:57  3  06:40  4  02:39  4  25:18  4  10:38  4                              
                                                 -00:24     02:54     00:15     05:36    -02:57     02:12    -00:32    -00:03     01:00     01:09     00:45     16:12     08:26                                 
Ideal time:                                       02:10     03:11     02:57     01:57     04:19     09:23     03:19     01:43     05:57     05:16     01:54     07:57     02:12     11:21     03:31     00:46   01:07:53

V14 Course (3): 11 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 30)   9.( 50)  10.( 47)  11.( 40)  Finish              
    Edgars Komlevs            DQ       16:27:43   02:53  1  06:24  2                                                                                                     DQ
       0                           V14            02:53  1  03:31  2                                                                                                    
                                                  00:00     00:00                                                                                                       
    Miks Indriksons           DQ       16:27:44   02:53  1  06:22  1                                                                                                     DQ
       0                           V14            02:53  1  03:29  1                                                                                                    
                                                  00:00    -00:02                                                                                                       

S40 Course (3): 11 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 30)   9.( 50)  10.( 47)  11.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska Meijere     01:25:58 18:16:38   01:58  1  06:32  2  17:08  5  23:21  5  35:35  4  44:22  4  56:11  4  62:56  3  75:32  3  78:41  1  84:50  1  85:58  1 01:25:58
       0                           S40            01:58  1  04:34  5  10:36  5  06:13  4  12:14  6  08:47  4  11:49  6  06:45  2  12:36  5  03:09  1  06:09  1  01:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aija Lorence              01:37:29 17:42:49   02:52  5  07:32  5  15:34  4  22:44  4  32:43  2  40:45  2  51:21  2  60:28  2  72:17  2  88:48  3  96:00  2  97:29  2 01:37:29
       0 AK                        S40            02:52  5  04:40  7  08:02  3  07:10  7  09:59  4  08:02  1  10:36  3  09:07  5  11:49  4  16:31  6  07:12  3  01:29  3
                                                  00:54     00:06    -02:34     00:57    -02:15    -00:45    -01:13     02:22    -00:47     13:22     01:03     00:21   
 3. Guna Vilka                01:37:46 16:21:22   02:31  4  06:55  4  14:36  2  20:47  2  33:20  3  42:08  3  53:31  3  64:18  4  83:49  5  87:22  2  96:41  3  97:46  3 01:37:46
       0                           S40            02:31  4  04:24  3  07:41  1  06:11  3  12:33  7  08:48  5  11:23  4  10:47  7  19:31  7  03:33  2  09:19  4  01:05  1
                                                  00:33    -00:10    -02:55    -00:02     00:19     00:01    -00:26     04:02     06:55     00:24     03:10    -00:03   
 4. Imnara Kalnina            01:49:38 16:34:49   02:15  3  04:57  1  13:29  1  17:46  1  38:09  5  48:03  5  78:14  7  84:07  6  94:54  6  98:54  5 105:54  5 109:38  4 01:49:38
       0                           S40            02:15  3  02:42  1  08:32  4  04:17  1  20:23  8  09:54  6  30:11  8  05:53  1  10:47  1  04:00  3  07:00  2  03:44  5
                                                  00:17    -01:52    -02:04    -01:56     08:09     01:07     18:22    -00:52    -01:49     00:51     00:51     02:36   
 5. Sanita Leja               01:53:35 17:35:17   03:04  6  09:52  6  25:06  7  30:51  7  40:25  7  48:35  6  60:23  5  68:44  5  80:11  4  91:55  4 105:36  4 113:35  5 01:53:35
       0                           S40            03:04  6  06:48  8  15:14  7  05:45  2  09:34  1  08:10  3  11:48  5  08:21  3  11:27  2  11:44  5  13:41  6  07:59  6
                                                  01:06     02:14     04:38    -00:28    -02:40    -00:37    -00:01     01:36    -01:09     08:35     07:32     06:51   
 6. Mudite Saulite            02:11:17 16:10:57   10:41  8  15:17  8  30:59  8  37:51  8  50:02  8  60:16  7  74:02  6  99:09  8 113:07  7 118:30  6 129:18  6 131:17  6 02:11:17
       0                           S40            10:41  8  04:36  6  15:42  8  06:52  6  12:11  5  10:14  7  13:46  7  25:07  8  13:58  6  05:23  4  10:48  5  01:59  4
                                                  08:43     00:02     05:06     00:39    -00:03     01:27     01:57     18:22     01:22     02:14     04:39     00:51   
    Ieva Zarina               DQ       16:46:47   07:54  7  12:21  7  23:01  6  29:17  6  39:04  6  73:56  8  82:28  8  91:24  7                                         DQ
       0                           S40            07:54  7  04:27  4  10:40  6  06:16  5  09:47  2  34:52  8  08:32  1  08:56  4                                        
                                                  05:56    -00:07     00:04     00:03    -02:27     26:05    -03:17     02:11                                           
    Janis Lorencs             DQ       17:43:49   02:14  2  06:36  3  14:36  2  21:55  3  31:45  1  39:49  1  50:23  1  59:32  1  71:20  1                               DQ
       0 AK                        S40            02:14  2  04:22  2  08:00  2  07:19  8  09:50  3  08:04  2  10:34  2  09:09  6  11:48  3                              
                                                  00:16    -00:12    -02:36     01:06    -02:24    -00:43    -01:15     02:24    -00:48                                 
Ideal time:                                       01:58     02:42     07:41     04:17     09:34     08:02     08:32     05:53     10:47     03:09     06:09     01:05   01:09:49

S14 Course (4): 6 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 30)   4.( 51)   5.( 48)   6.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Eva Sintija Petersone     00:27:03 18:18:16   01:38  2  05:46  1  10:49  1  18:29  1  22:40  1  25:51  1  27:03  1 00:27:03
       0                           S14            01:38  2  04:08  1  05:03  1  07:40  1  04:11  2  03:11  3  01:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renars Birkentals         00:33:18 16:15:44   01:15  1  06:28  2  17:33  2  28:36  2  30:26  2  32:20  2  33:18  2 00:33:18
       0 A.K.                      S14            01:15  1  05:13  2  11:05  2  11:03  4  01:50  1  01:54  1  00:58  2
                                                 -00:23     01:05     06:02     03:23    -02:21    -01:17    -00:14   
 3. Gatis Reinbergs           01:33:22 16:17:07   45:12  3  60:35  3  72:09  3  84:01  3  90:16  3  92:27  3  93:22  3 01:33:22
       0 AK                        S14            45:12  3  15:23  5  11:34  3  11:52  5  06:15  3  02:11  2  00:55  1
                                                  43:34     11:15     06:31     04:12     02:04    -01:00    -00:17   
    Digna Ceraukste           DQ       16:25:57                                                                        DQ
       0                           S14                                75:37  5  08:07  3  12:53  5  03:54  4          
                                                                      70:34     00:27     08:42     00:43             
    Sintija Berage            DQ       16:25:59                                                                        DQ
       0                           S14                                75:10  4  08:05  2  12:31  4  04:18  5          
                                                                      70:07     00:25     08:20     01:07             
Ideal time:                                       01:15     04:08     05:03     07:40     01:50     01:54     00:55   00:22:45

S12 Course (5): 6 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 51)   5.( 48)   6.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Kristine Cakle            00:35:34 18:01:21   01:21  1  10:24  1  19:42  1  26:50  1  31:39  1  34:07  1  35:34  1 00:35:34
       0                           S12            01:21  1  09:03  1  09:18  1  07:08  1  04:49  1  02:28  1  01:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Estere Mengelsone         DQ       17:03:48   03:08  2                                                             DQ
       0                           S12            03:08  2                                                            
                                                  01:47                                                               
Ideal time:                                       01:21     09:03     09:18     07:08     04:49     02:28     01:27   00:35:34

V12 Course (5): 6 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 51)   5.( 48)   6.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Daniels Ziemelis          00:32:45 17:38:10   02:45  4  12:25  4  19:44  4  26:45  4  29:06  1  31:16  1  32:45  1 00:32:45
       0                           V12            02:45  4  09:40  2  07:19  4  07:01  1  02:21  1  02:10  1  01:29  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniels Niks Goldbergs    00:38:03 16:21:04   01:13  2  11:50  2  15:01  1  24:47  1  34:01  3  36:47  2  38:03  2 00:38:03
       0 Valdemarpils              V12            01:13  2  10:37  4  03:11  1  09:46  3  09:14  5  02:46  4  01:16  2
                                                 -01:32     00:57    -04:08     02:45     06:53     00:36    -00:13   
 3. Austris Leja              00:38:04 16:21:07   01:07  1  11:51  3  15:07  3  24:48  2  33:59  2  36:49  3  38:04  3 00:38:04
       0                           V12            01:07  1  10:44  5  03:16  2  09:41  2  09:11  4  02:50  5  01:15  1
                                                 -01:38     01:04    -04:03     02:40     06:50     00:40    -00:14   
 4. Gabriels Rumnieks         00:38:10 16:21:00   01:22  3  11:38  1  15:04  2  25:17  3  34:17  4  36:52  4  38:10  4 00:38:10
       0                           V12            01:22  3  10:16  3  03:26  3  10:13  4  09:00  3  02:35  3  01:18  3
                                                 -01:23     00:36    -03:53     03:12     06:39     00:25    -00:11   
    Gatis Reinbergs           DQ       16:17:07   45:12  6                                                             DQ
       0                           V12            45:12  6                      23:26  5  06:15  2  02:11  2          
                                                  42:27                         16:25     03:54     00:01             
    Karlis Abele              DQ       17:36:20   06:19  5  14:24  5                                                   DQ
       0                           V12            06:19  5  08:05  1                                                  
                                                  03:34    -01:35                                                     
Ideal time:                                       01:07     08:05     03:11     07:01     02:21     02:10     01:15   00:25:10

#1 Course (V): 17 KP 7,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 50)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 47)  16.( 48)  17.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:57:49 14:51:43   01:34  1  04:16  1  09:16  1  11:08  1  14:45  1  18:03  1  21:01  1  31:26  1  34:49  1  36:25  1  39:26  1  43:39  1  45:38  1  47:46  1  53:24  1  55:36  1  57:08  1  57:49  1 00:57:49
       0                           V              01:34  1  02:42  1  05:00  1  01:52  2  03:37  1  03:18  2  02:58  1  10:25  1  03:23  1  01:36  2  03:01  2  04:13  2  01:59  2  02:08  4  05:38  1  02:12  1  01:32  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Berzins          01:07:56 18:25:21   01:42  3  05:12  3  14:40  6  16:28  4  22:47  4  25:39  4  29:46  3  40:38  2  44:37  2  45:55  2  48:45  2  52:37  2  54:30  2  56:30  2  62:12  2  65:32  2  67:11  2  67:56  2 01:07:56
       0                           V              01:42  3  03:30  4  09:28  7  01:48  1  06:19  5  02:52  1  04:07  4  10:52  2  03:59  2  01:18  1  02:50  1  03:52  1  01:53  1  02:00  1  05:42  2  03:20  3  01:39  2  00:45  2
                                                  00:08     00:48     04:28    -00:04     02:42    -00:26     01:09     00:27     00:36    -00:18    -00:11    -00:21    -00:06    -00:08     00:04     01:08     00:07     00:04   
 3. Harijs Meiers             01:22:51 16:44:11   01:37  2  04:35  2  10:14  2  12:29  2  18:35  2  22:07  2  29:31  2  40:48  3  45:15  3  46:53  3  50:01  3  59:59  4  62:11  4  64:16  4  74:22  3  79:49  3  82:02  4  82:51  3 01:22:51
       0                           V              01:37  2  02:58  2  05:39  3  02:15  3  06:06  4  03:32  3  07:24  7  11:17  3  04:27  3  01:38  4  03:08  3  09:58  6  02:12  4  02:05  2  10:06  5  05:27  7  02:13  6  00:49  3
                                                  00:03     00:16     00:39     00:23     02:29     00:14     04:26     00:52     01:04     00:02     00:07     05:45     00:13    -00:03     04:28     03:15     00:41     00:08   
 4. Aigars Varna              01:23:03 17:50:00   02:34  6  06:40  5  11:51  3  14:39  3  20:36  3  24:41  3  29:51  4  45:34  5  51:09  5  53:42  5  57:44  5  63:34  5  65:57  5  68:04  5  75:25  4  79:58  4  81:59  3  83:03  4 01:23:03
       0                           V              02:34  6  04:06  5  05:11  2  02:48  5  05:57  3  04:05  4  05:10  5  15:43  7  05:35  6  02:33  7  04:02  6  05:50  5  02:23  6  02:07  3  07:21  3  04:33  6  02:01  4  01:04  6
                                                  01:00     01:24     00:11     00:56     02:20     00:47     02:12     05:18     02:12     00:57     01:01     01:37     00:24    -00:01     01:43     02:21     00:29     00:23   
 5. Andris Leja               01:26:17 17:48:05   02:02  5  09:51  7  16:01  7  18:45  7  29:57  7  34:18  7  38:02  7  50:22  7  55:07  6  57:03  6  60:29  6  65:11  6  67:17  6  72:32  6  80:11  5  83:21  5  85:19  5  86:17  5 01:26:17
       0                           V              02:02  5  07:49  7  06:10  5  02:44  4  11:12  7  04:21  6  03:44  3  12:20  5  04:45  4  01:56  5  03:26  4  04:42  4  02:06  3  05:15  7  07:39  4  03:10  2  01:58  3  00:58  5
                                                  00:28     05:07     01:10     00:52     07:35     01:03     00:46     01:55     01:22     00:20     00:25     00:29     00:07     03:07     02:01     00:58     00:26     00:17   
 6. Janis Brauns              01:27:58 16:05:08   02:01  4  05:13  4  13:14  4  16:40  5  25:21  6  29:26  6  33:02  5  44:23  4  49:34  4  51:10  4  54:43  4  59:05  3  61:18  3  63:51  3  80:43  6  84:58  6  87:03  6  87:58  6 01:27:58
       0                           V              02:01  4  03:12  3  08:01  6  03:26  6  08:41  6  04:05  4  03:36  2  11:21  4  05:11  5  01:36  2  03:33  5  04:22  3  02:13  5  02:33  5  16:52  6  04:15  4  02:05  5  00:55  4
                                                  00:27     00:30     03:01     01:34     05:04     00:47     00:38     00:56     01:48     00:00     00:32     00:09     00:14     00:25     11:14     02:03     00:33     00:14   
    Roberts Als               DQ       16:39:25   03:07  7  08:06  6  13:45  5  17:40  6  23:34  5  28:13  5  33:43  6  47:02  6  55:07  6  57:39  7                                                                                 DQ
       0                           V              03:07  7  04:59  6  05:39  3  03:55  7  05:54  2  04:39  7  05:30  6  13:19  6  08:05  7  02:32  6                      03:15  7  03:15  6  19:50  7  04:20  5  02:27  7          
                                                  01:33     02:17     00:39     02:03     02:17     01:21     02:32     02:54     04:42     00:56                         01:16     01:07     14:12     02:08     00:55             
Ideal time:                                       01:34     02:42     05:00     01:48     03:37     02:52     02:58     10:25     03:23     01:18     02:50     03:52     01:53     02:00     05:38     02:12     01:32     00:41   00:56:15

#2 Course (V18,S,VB,V50): 15 KP 5,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 49)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 30)   9.( 50)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 44)  13.( 46)  14.( 47)  15.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Janis Petersons           01:15:30 18:25:54   02:49  5  06:15  2  09:49  2  12:39  2  17:10  1  25:47  2  30:25  2  32:18  2  38:35  1  45:04  2  47:26  2  56:08  2  60:10  1  68:16  1  73:36  1  75:30  1 01:15:30
       0                           VB             02:49  5  03:26  2  03:34  7  02:50  5  04:31  2  08:37  4  04:38  9  01:53  5  06:17  2  06:29  6  02:22  6  08:42  4  04:02  4  08:06  1  05:20  6  01:54 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          01:16:11 18:11:17   02:34  3  05:45  1  08:42  1  10:39  1  19:31  4  29:54  6  34:07  6  35:53  6  41:50  5  47:21  4  49:15  3  58:21  4  60:33  2  71:54  2  75:25  2  76:11  2 01:16:11
       0                           V50            02:34  3  03:11  1  02:57  1  01:57  1  08:52 12  10:23 10  04:13  7  01:46  2  05:57  1  05:31  2  01:54  1  09:06  5  02:12  1  11:21  6  03:31  1  00:46  2
                                                 -00:15    -00:15    -00:37    -00:53     04:21     01:46    -00:25    -00:07    -00:20    -00:58    -00:28     00:24    -01:50     03:15    -01:49    -01:08   
 3. Ilze Cakle                01:18:38 18:01:33   02:59  7  07:09  5  10:37  4  13:17  4  18:51  3  25:46  1  29:05  1  31:08  1  40:37  3  46:51  3  49:29  4  58:02  3  61:19  3  72:05  3  77:24  3  78:38  3 01:18:38
       0                           S              02:59  7  04:10  4  03:28  6  02:40  3  05:34  6  06:55  1  03:19  3  02:03  8  09:29  9  06:14  4  02:38  9  08:33  3  03:17  3  10:46  5  05:19  5  01:14  5
                                                  00:10     00:44    -00:06    -00:10     01:03    -01:42    -01:19     00:10     03:12    -00:15     00:16    -00:09    -00:45     02:40    -00:01    -00:40   
 4. Odeta Turka               01:22:41 18:18:21   02:54  6  06:55  4  10:06  3  14:29  7  19:56  6  28:40  5  31:53  5  33:41  5  41:25  4  50:16  5  52:25  5  61:56  6  65:01  5  74:32  4  81:12  4  82:41  4 01:22:41
       0                           S              02:54  6  04:01  3  03:11  3  04:23 10  05:27  5  08:44  5  03:13  1  01:48  4  07:44  5  08:51 12  02:09  4  09:31  6  03:05  2  09:31  3  06:40  9  01:29  9
                                                  00:05     00:35    -00:23     01:33     00:56     00:07    -01:25    -00:05     01:27     02:22    -00:13     00:49    -00:57     01:25     01:20    -00:25   
 5. Inese Janpaule            01:26:02 16:17:24   03:00  9  07:11  6  11:24  8  14:27  6  20:52  8  30:04  7  34:14  7  36:26  7  44:49  7  51:58  8  54:08  8  64:41  7  70:23  7  79:07  5  84:49  5  86:02  5 01:26:02
       0                           S              03:00  9  04:11  5  04:13 10  03:03  6  06:25  9  09:12  6  04:10  6  02:12 10  08:23  7  07:09  8  02:10  5  10:33  8  05:42  8  08:44  2  05:42  8  01:13  4
                                                  00:11     00:45     00:39     00:13     01:54     00:35    -00:28     00:19     02:06     00:40    -00:12     01:51     01:40     00:38     00:22    -00:41   
 6. Dace Tranina              01:32:16 18:07:16   02:36  4  07:59  8  11:18  7  14:44  8  19:48  5  28:09  4  31:27  4  33:24  4  42:52  6  51:26  7  53:25  6  61:37  5  66:04  6  83:49  6  91:02  6  92:16  6 01:32:16
       0                           S              02:36  4  05:23 10  03:19  5  03:26  8  05:04  4  08:21  3  03:18  2  01:57  7  09:28  8  08:34 10  01:59  3  08:12  2  04:27  6  17:45  9  07:13 10  01:14  5
                                                 -00:13     01:57    -00:15     00:36     00:33    -00:16    -01:20     00:04     03:11     02:05    -00:23    -00:30     00:25     09:39     01:53    -00:40   
 7. Imants Caklis             01:35:36 18:09:00   02:59  7  07:35  7  10:44  5  13:15  3  18:11  2  27:34  3  30:53  3  32:47  3  39:28  2  44:44  1  47:08  1  55:05  1  63:40  4  89:17  7  94:13  7  95:36  7 01:35:36
       0                           V50            02:59  7  04:36  7  03:09  2  02:31  2  04:56  3  09:23  7  03:19  3  01:54  6  06:41  3  05:16  1  02:24  7  07:57  1  08:35  9  25:37 10  04:56  3  01:23  8
                                                  00:10     01:10    -00:25    -00:19     00:25     00:46    -01:19     00:01     00:24    -01:13     00:02    -00:45     04:33     17:31    -00:24    -00:31   
 8. Andris Snorins            01:45:00 17:14:14   02:13  2  06:50  3  11:06  6  13:55  5  26:52 10  38:13 11  47:56 12  49:43 12  67:07 12  73:02 12  75:00 11  84:41 10  88:55  9  99:17  8 104:21  8 105:00  8 01:45:00
       0                           VB             02:13  2  04:37  8  04:16 11  02:49  4  12:57 13  11:21 11  09:43 16  01:47  3  17:24 13  05:55  3  01:58  2  09:41  7  04:14  5  10:22  4  05:04  4  00:39  1
                                                 -00:36     01:11     00:42    -00:01     08:26     02:44     05:05    -00:06     11:07    -00:34    -00:24     00:59     00:12     02:16    -00:16    -01:15   
 9. Juris Vilks               01:48:34 17:11:44   03:10 10  08:00  9  11:51 10  16:27  9  20:46  7  30:10  8  34:44  8  36:48  8  45:04  8  51:23  6  53:48  7  65:36  8  75:04  8 103:05  9 107:24  9 108:34  9 01:48:34
       0                           V50            03:10 10  04:50  9  03:51  8  04:36 11  04:19  1  09:24  8  04:34  8  02:04  9  08:16  6  06:19  5  02:25  8  11:48  9  09:28 10  28:01 11  04:19  2  01:10  3
                                                  00:21     01:24     00:17     01:46    -00:12     00:47    -00:04     00:11     01:59    -00:10     00:03     03:06     05:26     19:55    -01:01    -00:44   
10. Kristina Ece              01:58:11 16:28:12   04:17 16  10:59 13  15:42 13  20:42 12  28:05 11  42:36 13  48:20 13  50:52 13  68:27 13  77:45 13  80:29 12  93:41 12  98:56 11 111:24 10 116:50 10 118:11 10 01:58:11
       0                           S              04:17 16  06:42 13  04:43 12  05:00 12  07:23 11  14:31 14  05:44 12  02:32 12  17:35 14  09:18 13  02:44 11  13:12 10  05:15  7  12:28  7  05:26  7  01:21  7
                                                  01:28     03:16     01:09     02:10     02:52     05:54     01:06     00:39     11:18     02:49     00:22     04:30     01:13     04:22     00:06    -00:33   
11. Dace Lesina               02:08:14 16:32:44   03:50 15  09:34 12  14:30 12  20:55 13  28:12 12  37:42 10  42:57 10  45:38 10  56:50 10  65:31 10  71:12 10  88:06 11 101:37 12 117:44 11 126:15 11 128:14 11 02:08:14
       0                           S              03:50 15  05:44 11  04:56 13  06:25 13  07:17 10  09:30  9  05:15 10  02:41 13  11:12 10  08:41 11  05:41 14  16:54 11  13:31 12  16:07  8  08:31 11  01:59 11
                                                  01:01     02:18     01:22     03:35     02:46     00:53     00:37     00:48     04:55     02:12     03:19     08:12     09:29     08:01     03:11     00:05   
    Ieva Meiere               DQ       16:40:14   03:12 11  19:01 16  22:55 14  26:12 14  32:35 13  40:43 12  46:06 11  48:33 11  64:19 11  72:38 11                                                             DQ
       0                           S              03:12 11  15:49 16  03:54  9  03:17  7  06:23  8  08:08  2  05:23 11  02:27 11  15:46 11  08:19  9                                                            
                                                  00:23     12:23     00:20     00:27     01:52    -00:29     00:45     00:34     09:29     01:50                                                               
    Singurs Zarins            DQ       16:46:44                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
       0                           VB                                 06:06 14                      44:06 17                                                                                                    
                                                                      02:32                         35:29                                                                                                       
    Janis Neimanis            DQ       16:21:27   02:10  1  08:15 11  11:27  9  19:00 11  24:55  9  37:30  9  41:11  9  42:54  9  49:51  9  56:31  9  59:10  9  84:28  9  95:06 10                               DQ
       0                           V50            02:10  1  06:05 12  03:12  4  07:33 16  05:55  7  12:35 13  03:41  5  01:43  1  06:57  4  06:40  7  02:39 10  25:18 12  10:38 11                              
                                                 -00:39     02:39    -00:22     04:43     01:24     03:58    -00:57    -00:10     00:40     00:11     00:17     16:36     06:36                                 
    Juris Kacoreks            DQ       16:10:23   03:26 14  08:00  9  14:13 11  18:35 10  55:45 14  67:47 14  75:26 14  78:19 14  94:44 14                                                                       DQ
       0                           VB             03:26 14  04:34  6  06:13 15  04:22  9  37:10 16  12:02 12  07:39 13  02:53 14  16:25 12                                                                      
                                                  00:37     01:08     02:39     01:32     32:39     03:25     03:01     01:00     10:08                                                                         
    Linda Freidenfelde        DQ       17:45:21   03:21 12  12:51 15  27:16 16  33:45 16  66:22 16  90:47 15  99:35 16 103:14 16 125:03 16 136:26 15 142:05 14 174:48 14                                         DQ
       0                           S              03:21 12  09:30 15  14:25 17  06:29 15  32:37 15  24:25 15  08:48 15  03:39 16  21:49 15  11:23 14  05:39 13  32:43 13                                        
                                                  00:32     06:04     10:51     03:39     28:06     15:48     04:10     01:46     15:32     04:54     03:17     24:01                                           
    Uldis Germans             DQ       17:45:27   03:23 13  12:42 14  27:06 15  33:31 15  65:59 15  90:49 16  99:23 15 102:54 15 124:49 15 136:24 14 141:54 13 174:39 13                                         DQ
       0                           VB             03:23 13  09:19 14  14:24 16  06:25 13  32:28 14  24:50 16  08:34 14  03:31 15  21:55 16  11:35 15  05:30 12  32:45 14                                        
                                                  00:34     05:53     10:50     03:35     27:57     16:13     03:56     01:38     15:38     05:06     03:08     24:03                                           
Ideal time:                                       02:10     03:11     02:57     01:57     04:19     06:55     03:13     01:43     05:57     05:16     01:54     07:57     02:12     08:06     03:31     00:39   01:01:57

#3 Course (V14,S18,S40,SB): 11 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 48)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 49)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 30)   9.( 50)  10.( 47)  11.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska Meijere     01:25:58 18:16:38   01:58  1  06:32  4  17:08  5  23:21  5  35:35  4  44:22  4  56:11  4  62:56  3  75:32  3  78:41  1  84:50  1  85:58  1 01:25:58
       0                           S40            01:58  1  04:34  7  10:36  5  06:13  4  12:14  6  08:47  4  11:49  6  06:45  2  12:36  5  03:09  1  06:09  1  01:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aija Lorence              01:37:29 17:42:49   02:52  5  07:32  7  15:34  4  22:44  4  32:43  2  40:45  2  51:21  2  60:28  2  72:17  2  88:48  3  96:00  2  97:29  2 01:37:29
       0 AK                        S40            02:52  5  04:40  9  08:02  3  07:10  7  09:59  4  08:02  1  10:36  3  09:07  5  11:49  4  16:31  6  07:12  3  01:29  3
                                                  00:54     00:06    -02:34     00:57    -02:15    -00:45    -01:13     02:22    -00:47     13:22     01:03     00:21   
 3. Guna Vilka                01:37:46 16:21:22   02:31  4  06:55  6  14:36  2  20:47  2  33:20  3  42:08  3  53:31  3  64:18  4  83:49  5  87:22  2  96:41  3  97:46  3 01:37:46
       0                           S40            02:31  4  04:24  5  07:41  1  06:11  3  12:33  7  08:48  5  11:23  4  10:47  7  19:31  7  03:33  2  09:19  4  01:05  1
                                                  00:33    -00:10    -02:55    -00:02     00:19     00:01    -00:26     04:02     06:55     00:24     03:10    -00:03   
 4. Imnara Kalnina            01:49:38 16:34:49   02:15  3  04:57  1  13:29  1  17:46  1  38:09  5  48:03  5  78:14  7  84:07  6  94:54  6  98:54  5 105:54  5 109:38  4 01:49:38
       0                           S40            02:15  3  02:42  1  08:32  4  04:17  1  20:23  8  09:54  6  30:11  8  05:53  1  10:47  1  04:00  3  07:00  2  03:44  5
                                                  00:17    -01:52    -02:04    -01:56     08:09     01:07     18:22    -00:52    -01:49     00:51     00:51     02:36   
 5. Sanita Leja               01:53:35 17:35:17   03:04  8  09:52  8  25:06  7  30:51  7  40:25  7  48:35  6  60:23  5  68:44  5  80:11  4  91:55  4 105:36  4 113:35  5 01:53:35
       0                           S40            03:04  8  06:48 10  15:14  7  05:45  2  09:34  1  08:10  3  11:48  5  08:21  3  11:27  2  11:44  5  13:41  6  07:59  6
                                                  01:06     02:14     04:38    -00:28    -02:40    -00:37    -00:01     01:36    -01:09     08:35     07:32     06:51   
 6. Mudite Saulite            02:11:17 16:10:57   10:41 10  15:17 10  30:59  8  37:51  8  50:02  8  60:16  7  74:02  6  99:09  8 113:07  7 118:30  6 129:18  6 131:17  6 02:11:17
       0                           S40            10:41 10  04:36  8  15:42  8  06:52  6  12:11  5  10:14  7  13:46  7  25:07  8  13:58  6  05:23  4  10:48  5  01:59  4
                                                  08:43     00:02     05:06     00:39    -00:03     01:27     01:57     18:22     01:22     02:14     04:39     00:51   
    Miks Indriksons           DQ       16:27:44   02:53  6  06:22  2                                                                                                     DQ
       0                           V14            02:53  6  03:29  2                                                                                                    
                                                  00:55    -01:05                                                                                                       
    Janis Lorencs             DQ       17:43:49   02:14  2  06:36  5  14:36  2  21:55  3  31:45  1  39:49  1  50:23  1  59:32  1  71:20  1                               DQ
       0 AK                        S40            02:14  2  04:22  4  08:00  2  07:19  8  09:50  3  08:04  2  10:34  2  09:09  6  11:48  3                              
                                                  00:16    -00:12    -02:36     01:06    -02:24    -00:43    -01:15     02:24    -00:48                                 
    Edgars Komlevs            DQ       16:27:43   02:53  6  06:24  3                                                                                                     DQ
       0                           V14            02:53  6  03:31  3                                                                                                    
                                                  00:55    -01:03                                                                                                       
    Ieva Zarina               DQ       16:46:47   07:54  9  12:21  9  23:01  6  29:17  6  39:04  6  73:56  8  82:28  8  91:24  7                                         DQ
       0                           S40            07:54  9  04:27  6  10:40  6  06:16  5  09:47  2  34:52  8  08:32  1  08:56  4                                        
                                                  05:56    -00:07     00:04     00:03    -02:27     26:05    -03:17     02:11                                           
Ideal time:                                       01:58     02:42     07:41     04:17     09:34     08:02     08:32     05:53     10:47     03:09     06:09     01:05   01:09:49

#4 Course (S14): 6 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 30)   4.( 51)   5.( 48)   6.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Eva Sintija Petersone     00:27:03 18:18:16   01:38  2  05:46  1  10:49  1  18:29  1  22:40  1  25:51  1  27:03  1 00:27:03
       0                           S14            01:38  2  04:08  1  05:03  1  07:40  1  04:11  2  03:11  3  01:12  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renars Birkentals         00:33:18 16:15:44   01:15  1  06:28  2  17:33  2  28:36  2  30:26  2  32:20  2  33:18  2 00:33:18
       0 A.K.                      S14            01:15  1  05:13  2  11:05  2  11:03  4  01:50  1  01:54  1  00:58  2
                                                 -00:23     01:05     06:02     03:23    -02:21    -01:17    -00:14   
 3. Gatis Reinbergs           01:33:22 16:17:07   45:12  3  60:35  3  72:09  3  84:01  3  90:16  3  92:27  3  93:22  3 01:33:22
       0 AK                        S14            45:12  3  15:23  5  11:34  3  11:52  5  06:15  3  02:11  2  00:55  1
                                                  43:34     11:15     06:31     04:12     02:04    -01:00    -00:17   
    Digna Ceraukste           DQ       16:25:57                                                                        DQ
       0                           S14                                75:37  5  08:07  3  12:53  5  03:54  4          
                                                                      70:34     00:27     08:42     00:43             
    Sintija Berage            DQ       16:25:59                                                                        DQ
       0                           S14                                75:10  4  08:05  2  12:31  4  04:18  5          
                                                                      70:07     00:25     08:20     01:07             
Ideal time:                                       01:15     04:08     05:03     07:40     01:50     01:54     00:55   00:22:45

#5 Course (S12,V12,IES): 6 KP 1,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 51)   5.( 48)   6.( 40)  Finish              
 1. Daniels Ziemelis          00:32:45 17:38:10   02:45  5  12:25  5  19:44  5  26:45  4  29:06  1  31:16  1  32:45  1 00:32:45
       0                           V12            02:45  5  09:40  3  07:19  4  07:01  1  02:21  1  02:10  1  01:29  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristine Cakle            00:35:34 18:01:21   01:21  3  10:24  1  19:42  4  26:50  5  31:39  2  34:07  2  35:34  2 00:35:34
       0                           S12            01:21  3  09:03  2  09:18  5  07:08  2  04:49  2  02:28  3  01:27  4
                                                 -01:24    -00:37     01:59     00:07     02:28     00:18    -00:02   
 3. Daniels Niks Goldbergs    00:38:03 16:21:04   01:13  2  11:50  3  15:01  1  24:47  1  34:01  4  36:47  3  38:03  3 00:38:03
       0 Valdemarpils              V12            01:13  2  10:37  5  03:11  1  09:46  4  09:14  6  02:46  5  01:16  2
                                                 -01:32     00:57    -04:08     02:45     06:53     00:36    -00:13   
 4. Austris Leja              00:38:04 16:21:07   01:07  1  11:51  4  15:07  3  24:48  2  33:59  3  36:49  4  38:04  4 00:38:04
       0                           V12            01:07  1  10:44  6  03:16  2  09:41  3  09:11  5  02:50  6  01:15  1
                                                 -01:38     01:04    -04:03     02:40     06:50     00:40    -00:14   
 5. Gabriels Rumnieks         00:38:10 16:21:00   01:22  4  11:38  2  15:04  2  25:17  3  34:17  5  36:52  5  38:10  5 00:38:10
       0                           V12            01:22  4  10:16  4  03:26  3  10:13  5  09:00  4  02:35  4  01:18  3
                                                 -01:23     00:36    -03:53     03:12     06:39     00:25    -00:11   
    Karlis Abele              DQ       17:36:20   06:19  7  14:24  6                                                   DQ
       0                           V12            06:19  7  08:05  1                                                  
                                                  03:34    -01:35                                                     
    Gatis Reinbergs           DQ       16:17:07   45:12  8                                                             DQ
       0                           V12            45:12  8                      23:26  6  06:15  3  02:11  2          
                                                  42:27                         16:25     03:54     00:01             
    Estere Mengelsone         DQ       17:03:48   03:08  6                                                             DQ
       0                           S12            03:08  6                                                            
                                                  00:23                                                               
Ideal time:                                       01:07     08:05     03:11     07:01     02:21     02:10     01:15   00:25:10


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 4/19/2016 10:34:05 AM SIME