Silva/Zig-Zag/Jaunkandava 10.05

10.05.2016
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis Vēciņš
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [S] [S12]
[S14] [S18] [S40] [V] [V12] [V14]
[V18] [V50] [VB]
1.DIST Distance (1): 6 KP 1900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 85)   2.( 93)   3.( 94)   4.( 97)   5.( 98)   6.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Evita Kučere              00:19:42 17:29:22   01:58  7  08:37  3  10:51  1  13:26  1  17:06  1  19:18  1  19:42  1 00:19:42
       0 S14 Zig-Zag               1.DIST         01:58  7  06:39  5  02:14  5  02:35  1  03:40  5  02:12  8  00:24  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniels Ziemelis          00:22:02 17:26:37   01:44  2  11:02 10  12:41  9  16:04  7  19:16  2  21:36  2  22:02  2 00:22:02
       0 V12 Zig-Zag               1.DIST         01:44  2  09:18 15  01:39  1  03:23  5  03:12  1  02:20 10  00:26  8
                                                 -00:14     02:39    -00:35     00:48    -00:28     00:08     00:02   
 3. Renāte Važa               00:23:47 16:51:56   02:21  9  08:36  2  11:46  2  15:18  2  20:54  3  23:20  3  23:47  3 00:23:47
    2389 S50                       1.DIST         02:21  9  06:15  2  03:10 16  03:32  8  05:36  9  02:26 12  00:27  9
                                                  00:23    -00:24     00:56     00:57     01:56     00:14     00:03   
 4. Inese Vēciņa              00:24:00 16:51:53   02:32 11  08:59  4  11:52  3  15:25  3  21:04  4  23:29  4  24:00  4 00:24:00
    2357 S60 Kandavas SK           1.DIST         02:32 11  06:27  4  02:53 15  03:33  9  05:39 10  02:25 11  00:31 12
                                                  00:34    -00:12     00:39     00:58     01:59     00:13     00:07   
 5. Gabriels Rūmnieks         00:25:14 16:34:56   03:05 13  10:05  7  12:29  5  16:03  6  23:04  7  24:53  6  25:14  5 00:25:14
       0 V12 Zig-Zag               1.DIST         03:05 13  07:00  9  02:24 10  03:34 10  07:01 12  01:49  3  00:21  3
                                                  01:07     00:21     00:10     00:59     03:21    -00:23    -00:03   
 5. Austris Leja              00:25:14 16:34:57   03:11 15  10:01  5  12:33  6  15:46  4  23:05  9  24:53  6  25:14  5 00:25:14
       0 V12 Zig-Zag               1.DIST         03:11 15  06:50  6  02:32 11  03:13  2  07:19 14  01:48  1  00:21  3
                                                  01:13     00:11     00:18     00:38     03:39    -00:24    -00:03   
 7. Ralfs Šmits               00:25:22 16:34:55   03:10 14  10:04  6  12:25  4  16:02  5  23:04  7  24:52  5  25:22  7 00:25:22
       0 V12 Zig-Zag               1.DIST         03:10 14  06:54  8  02:21  8  03:37 11  07:02 13  01:48  1  00:30 11
                                                  01:12     00:15     00:07     01:02     03:22    -00:24     00:06   
 8. Kristīne Čakle            00:26:53 16:23:25   01:55  4  14:42 19  16:59 18  20:51 12  24:19 10  26:32  8  26:53  8 00:26:53
       0 S12 Ziemeļkurzeme         1.DIST         01:55  4  12:47 19  02:17  7  03:52 12  03:28  4  02:13  9  00:21  3
                                                 -00:03     06:08     00:03     01:17    -00:12     00:01    -00:03   
 9. Lauma Leja                00:27:17 16:31:26   01:55  4  11:35 13  13:51 12  17:17 10  22:46  5  26:41 10  27:17  9 00:27:17
       0 S14 Zig-Zag               1.DIST         01:55  4  09:40 17  02:16  6  03:26  7  05:29  7  03:55 18  00:36 14
                                                 -00:03     03:01     00:02     00:51     01:49     01:43     00:12   
10. Kellija Indriksone        00:27:19 16:33:47   04:26 19  11:16 12  13:39 10  16:59  8  24:24 11  26:35  9  27:19 10 00:27:19
       0 S10 Zig-Zag               1.DIST         04:26 19  06:50  6  02:23  9  03:20  4  07:25 15  02:11  6  00:44 18
                                                  02:28     00:11     00:09     00:45     03:45    -00:01     00:20   
11. Digna Ceraukste           00:27:21 16:31:23   01:56  6  11:55 15  14:04 13  17:17 10  22:51  6  26:42 11  27:21 11 00:27:21
       0 S16 Zig-Zag               1.DIST         01:56  6  09:59 18  02:09  4  03:13  2  05:34  8  03:51 17  00:39 17
                                                 -00:02     03:20    -00:05     00:38     01:54     01:39     00:15   
12. Alita Ceraukste           00:28:43 16:33:50   04:50 20  11:15 11  13:50 11  17:13  9  24:46 12  28:06 12  28:43 12 00:28:43
       0 S14 Zig-Zag               1.DIST         04:50 20  06:25  3  02:35 13  03:23  5  07:33 16  03:20 16  00:37 15
                                                  02:52    -00:14     00:21     00:48     03:53     01:08     00:13   
13. Rēzija Kravčuka           00:32:20 17:47:09   03:27 17  12:01 17  14:33 14  20:56 14  28:42 13  31:55 13  32:20 13 00:32:20
    2316 S12 Silva                 1.DIST         03:27 17  08:34 11  02:32 11  06:23 15  07:46 17  03:13 15  00:25  7
                                                  01:29     01:55     00:18     03:48     04:06     01:01     00:01   
14. Inga Cīrule               00:32:23 17:47:07   03:25 16  12:00 16  14:38 15  20:55 13  28:46 14  31:56 14  32:23 14 00:32:23
    2315 S12 Silva                 1.DIST         03:25 16  08:35 12  02:38 14  06:17 14  07:51 18  03:10 14  00:27  9
                                                  01:27     01:56     00:24     03:42     04:11     00:58     00:03   
15. Marga Jēkabsone           00:35:19 17:30:51   03:04 12  11:35 13  17:40 19  23:45 15  30:25 15  34:31 15  35:19 15 00:35:19
     599 S70 Silva                 1.DIST         03:04 12  08:31 10  06:05 18  06:05 13  06:40 11  04:06 19  00:48 19
                                                  01:06     01:52     03:51     03:30     03:00     01:54     00:24   
16. Sanita Beikmane           00:35:57 18:10:49   02:23 10  07:33  1  16:24 16  29:32 17  33:20 16  35:26 16  35:57 16 00:35:57
    2385 S40 Silva                 1.DIST         02:23 10  05:10  1  08:51 19  13:08 17  03:48  6  02:06  5  00:31 12
                                                  00:25    -01:29     06:37     10:33     00:08    -00:06     00:07   
17. Kārlis Šteinbergs         00:37:02 16:12:59   01:41  1  10:58  8  12:39  7  31:12 18  34:38 17  36:43 17  37:02 17 00:37:02
       0 V18 Kandava               1.DIST         01:41  1  09:17 14  01:41  2  18:33 18  03:26  3  02:05  4  00:19  2
                                                 -00:17     02:38    -00:33     15:58    -00:14    -00:07    -00:05   
18. Dārta Kamparzāle          00:37:05 16:12:57   01:45  3  10:59  9  12:40  8  31:21 19  34:38 17  36:49 18  37:05 18 00:37:05
       0 S16 Kandava               1.DIST         01:45  3  09:14 13  01:41  2  18:41 19  03:17  2  02:11  6  00:16  1
                                                 -00:13     02:35    -00:33     16:06    -00:23    -00:01    -00:08   
19. Lana Poterjaila           00:42:01 17:56:18   03:59 18  13:31 18  16:49 17  28:18 16  38:33 19  41:23 19  42:01 19 00:42:01
    2396 S21 ind.                  1.DIST         03:59 18  09:32 16  03:18 17  11:29 16  10:15 19  02:50 13  00:38 16
                                                  02:01     02:53     01:04     08:54     06:35     00:38     00:14   
    Annija Mankus             DQ       18:19:57   02:20  8                                                             DQ
    2382 S10 Saldus                1.DIST         02:20  8                                          10:16 20          
                                                  00:22                                             08:04             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     05:10     01:39     02:35     03:12     01:48     00:16   00:16:21

2.DIST Distance (2): 9 KP 3300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 85)   2.( 88)   3.( 87)   4.( 86)   5.( 89)   6.( 90)   7.( 91)   8.( 98)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Armands Šulcs             00:27:30 17:57:12   01:15  3  03:38  3  05:31  2  06:57  1  08:22  1  14:08  1  19:20  1  25:32  1  27:08  1  27:30  1 00:27:30
    2397 V21 ind.                  2.DIST         01:15  3  02:23  4  01:53  1  01:26  1  01:25  3  05:46  2  05:12 10  06:12 10  01:36  5  00:22  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandis Laizāns            00:27:40 17:30:36   01:14  2  03:31  2  05:24  1  08:36  4  09:59  4  17:02  4  21:20  4  25:55  2  27:22  2  27:40  2 00:27:40
       0 V18 Kandava               2.DIST         01:14  2  02:17  3  01:53  1  03:12 12  01:23  2  07:03 10  04:18  2  04:35  4  01:27  2  00:18  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:06     00:00     01:46    -00:02     01:17    -00:54    -01:37    -00:09    -00:04   
 3. Vilnis Mežeckis           00:27:56 17:30:22   01:29  7  03:43  4  05:39  4  08:52  6  10:17  5  17:19  5  21:40  5  26:11  3  27:38  3  27:56  3 00:27:56
       0 V20                       2.DIST         01:29  7  02:14  2  01:56  3  03:13 13  01:25  3  07:02  9  04:21  3  04:31  3  01:27  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:14    -00:09     00:03     01:47     00:00     01:16    -00:51    -01:41    -00:09    -00:04   
 4. Gints Skribāns            00:29:14 18:29:58   01:27  6  04:08  5  06:39  6  08:08  2  09:41  2  16:13  3  20:46  3  26:57  5  28:48  4  29:14  4 00:29:14
    2371 V40 Silva                 2.DIST         01:27  6  02:41  6  02:31 11  01:29  2  01:33  6  06:32  8  04:33  4  06:11  9  01:51  7  00:26 14
                                                  00:12     00:18     00:38     00:03     00:08     00:46    -00:39    -00:01     00:15     00:04   
 4. Sandis Skribāns           00:29:14 18:29:57   01:26  4  04:14  6  06:38  5  08:11  3  09:41  2  15:56  2  20:39  2  26:55  4  28:51  5  29:14  4 00:29:14
    2369 V12 Silva                 2.DIST         01:26  4  02:48  7  02:24 10  01:33  3  01:30  5  06:15  4  04:43  7  06:16 11  01:56  8  00:23  8
                                                  00:11     00:25     00:31     00:07     00:05     00:29    -00:29     00:04     00:20     00:01   
 6. Anna Eleonora Freimane    00:30:55 16:16:06   01:26  4  03:29  1  05:33  3  10:31  9  12:35  9  18:25  6  24:20  8  28:34  6  30:35  6  30:55  6 00:30:55
    2310 S21 Silva                 2.DIST         01:26  4  02:03  1  02:04  6  04:58 19  02:04 13  05:50  3  05:55 17  04:14  1  02:01 14  00:20  4
                                                  00:11    -00:20     00:11     03:32     00:39     00:04     00:43    -01:58     00:25    -00:02   
 7. Inta Poriķe               00:32:06 18:15:22   02:03 17  06:42 23  08:52 16  11:59 12  13:21 12  19:43  9  23:56  6  29:58  7  31:40  7  32:06  7 00:32:06
    3021 S50 Alnis                 2.DIST         02:03 17  04:39 21  02:10  7  03:07 11  01:22  1  06:22  5  04:13  1  06:02  7  01:42  6  00:26 14
                                                  00:48     02:16     00:17     01:41    -00:03     00:36    -00:59    -00:10     00:06     00:04   
 8. Santa Skribāne            00:32:59 18:26:42   02:02 16  07:32 27  09:50 19  11:30 11  13:07 10  19:38  8  24:15  7  30:39  9  32:35  8  32:59  8 00:32:59
    2370 S40 Silva                 2.DIST         02:02 16  05:30 28  02:18  9  01:40  5  01:37  7  06:31  7  04:37  5  06:24 13  01:56  8  00:24 11
                                                  00:47     03:07     00:25     00:14     00:12     00:45    -00:35     00:12     00:20     00:02   
 9. Inese Ofkante             00:33:01 17:49:40   01:48 11  05:00  8  07:10  8  08:45  5  12:14  7  18:36  7  25:01  9  30:37  8  32:36  9  33:01  9 00:33:01
       0 S21                       2.DIST         01:48 11  03:12 10  02:10  7  01:35  4  03:29 34  06:22  5  06:25 22  05:36  5  01:59 12  00:25 13
                                                  00:33     00:49     00:17     00:09     02:04     00:36     01:13    -00:36     00:23     00:03   
10. Liene Buša                00:34:21 18:17:33   02:15 23  05:08  9  07:47  9  10:53 10  13:08 11  20:58 12  25:40 12  31:46 10  33:52 10  34:21 10 00:34:21
       0 S60                       2.DIST         02:15 23  02:53  8  02:39 14  03:06 10  02:15 18  07:50 12  04:42  6  06:06  8  02:06 17  00:29 20
                                                  01:00     00:30     00:46     01:40     00:50     02:04    -00:30    -00:06     00:30     00:07   
11. Ilze Skribāne             00:35:06 17:50:03   01:52 13  05:33 14  08:10 11  10:29  8  12:11  6  20:12 10  25:32 10  32:28 11  34:29 11  35:06 11 00:35:06
    2365 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         01:52 13  03:41 15  02:37 13  02:19  8  01:42  8  08:01 15  05:20 12  06:56 16  02:01 14  00:37 30
                                                  00:37     01:18     00:44     00:53     00:17     02:15     00:08     00:44     00:25     00:15   
11. Gunda Cīrule              00:35:06 17:50:00   01:53 14  05:30 11  08:10 11  10:25  7  12:16  8  20:13 11  25:38 11  32:30 12  34:34 12  35:06 11 00:35:06
    2366 S21 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         01:53 14  03:37 14  02:40 15  02:15  7  01:51 10  07:57 14  05:25 13  06:52 14  02:04 16  00:32 27
                                                  00:38     01:14     00:47     00:49     00:26     02:11     00:13     00:40     00:28     00:10   
13. Lolita Lipska Meijere     00:37:16 18:46:45   01:45 10  04:21  7  07:01  7  13:02 14  14:58 13  23:38 14  28:32 13  34:54 13  36:52 13  37:16 13 00:37:16
       0 S40                       2.DIST         01:45 10  02:36  5  02:40 15  06:01 23  01:56 11  08:40 20  04:54  8  06:22 12  01:58 11  00:24 11
                                                  00:30     00:13     00:47     04:35     00:31     02:54    -00:18     00:10     00:22     00:02   
14. Gerda Kačoreka            00:39:41 16:13:49   01:51 12  05:32 13  08:29 15  12:51 13  15:19 15  23:31 13  29:39 14  36:59 14  39:19 14  39:41 14 00:39:41
       0 S18 Ziemeļkurzeme         2.DIST         01:51 12  03:41 15  02:57 20  04:22 17  02:28 21  08:12 16  06:08 19  07:20 17  02:20 19  00:22  6
                                                  00:36     01:18     01:04     02:56     01:03     02:26     00:56     01:08     00:44     00:00   
15. Daila Mankusa             00:40:48 18:06:02   02:25 27  05:25 10  08:14 13  14:05 17  17:22 18  25:34 18  31:04 16  37:57 15  40:17 15  40:48 15 00:40:48
    2278 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         02:25 27  03:00  9  02:49 18  05:51 22  03:17 32  08:12 16  05:30 14  06:53 15  02:20 19  00:31 22
                                                  01:10     00:37     00:56     04:25     01:52     02:26     00:18     00:41     00:44     00:09   
16. Aija Lorenca              00:41:55 18:00:55   02:17 24  05:30 11  10:10 25  13:40 16  16:10 16  24:43 15  30:51 15  39:10 16  41:28 16  41:55 16 00:41:55
       0 S21                       2.DIST         02:17 24  03:13 11  04:40 34  03:30 14  02:30 22  08:33 19  06:08 19  08:19 24  02:18 18  00:27 17
                                                  01:02     00:50     02:47     02:04     01:05     02:47     00:56     02:07     00:42     00:05   
17. Lauma Beikmane            00:42:30 18:10:52   02:23 26  09:41 32  13:08 33  15:49 20  17:57 19  25:09 16  31:57 18  40:08 18  42:07 17  42:30 17 00:42:30
    2340 S16 Silva                 2.DIST         02:23 26  07:18 34  03:27 26  02:41  9  02:08 15  07:12 11  06:48 26  08:11 21  01:59 12  00:23  8
                                                  01:08     04:55     01:34     01:15     00:43     01:26     01:36     01:59     00:23     00:01   
18. Gvido Bērziņš             00:42:49 18:33:23   00:57  1  05:48 15  07:47  9  23:12 33  26:28 33  31:16 26  37:11 24  41:31 20  42:34 18  42:49 18 00:42:49
       0 V20                       2.DIST         00:57  1  04:51 22  01:59  4  15:25 34  03:16 31  04:48  1  05:55 17  04:20  2  01:03  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:18     02:28     00:06     13:59     01:51    -00:58     00:43    -01:52    -00:33    -00:07   
19. Gunta Vēciņa              00:43:08 16:48:45   02:13 22  08:22 31  11:12 28  13:06 15  15:16 14  25:32 17  31:16 17  39:42 17  42:37 19  43:08 19 00:43:08
    2364 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:13 22  06:09 31  02:50 19  01:54  6  02:10 16  10:16 30  05:44 15  08:26 25  02:55 25  00:31 22
                                                  00:58     03:46     00:57     00:28     00:45     04:30     00:32     02:14     01:19     00:09   
20. Ivars Laimīte             00:44:41 17:04:51   01:29  7  06:34 22  09:22 18  21:09 31  23:07 28  31:00 25  36:19 22  42:19 22  44:15 20  44:41 20 00:44:41
    2400 V40                       2.DIST         01:29  7  05:05 26  02:48 17  11:47 32  01:58 12  07:53 13  05:19 11  06:00  6  01:56  8  00:26 14
                                                  00:14     02:42     00:55     10:21     00:33     02:07     00:07    -00:12     00:20     00:04   
21. Sanita Leja               00:45:09 17:24:18   02:45 31  06:56 24  10:07 24  15:10 18  17:14 17  26:18 19  33:41 20  42:17 21  44:38 21  45:09 21 00:45:09
       0 S40 Ziemeļkurzeme         2.DIST         02:45 31  04:11 20  03:11 21  05:03 20  02:04 13  09:04 22  07:23 32  08:36 26  02:21 21  00:31 22
                                                  01:30     01:48     01:18     03:37     00:39     03:18     02:11     02:24     00:45     00:09   
22. Inese Lācare              00:45:32 16:58:12   02:42 30  06:32 21  10:02 23  16:39 22  19:16 22  27:39 21  33:29 19  41:11 19  45:03 22  45:32 22 00:45:32
    2351 S40 Silva                 2.DIST         02:42 30  03:50 18  03:30 27  06:37 25  02:37 23  08:23 18  05:50 16  07:42 18  03:52 35  00:29 20
                                                  01:27     01:27     01:37     05:11     01:12     02:37     00:38     01:30     02:16     00:07   
23. Guna Vilka                00:46:37 16:39:35   02:18 25  08:10 29  11:54 30  15:47 19  18:14 20  27:33 20  34:38 21  42:36 23  46:02 23  46:37 23 00:46:37
       0 S40 Ziemeļkurzeme         2.DIST         02:18 25  05:52 30  03:44 30  03:53 15  02:27 19  09:19 24  07:05 27  07:58 19  03:26 28  00:35 29
                                                  01:03     03:29     01:51     02:27     01:02     03:33     01:53     01:46     01:50     00:13   
24. Kristīne Čākure           00:49:40 16:48:48   02:06 19  10:10 35  12:44 32  17:02 23  19:15 21  30:54 24  37:07 23  45:22 24  48:53 24  49:40 24 00:49:40
    2356 S40 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         02:06 19  08:04 35  02:34 12  04:18 16  02:13 17  11:39 32  06:13 21  08:15 23  03:31 30  00:47 32
                                                  00:51     05:41     00:41     02:52     00:48     05:53     01:01     02:03     01:55     00:25   
25. Inga Bērziņa              00:49:49 18:21:18   02:38 29  08:12 30  11:33 29  18:12 26  20:49 26  30:13 22  37:24 26  45:38 25  49:07 25  49:49 25 00:49:49
       0 S50                       2.DIST         02:38 29  05:34 29  03:21 23  06:39 26  02:37 23  09:24 25  07:11 28  08:14 22  03:29 29  00:42 31
                                                  01:23     03:11     01:28     05:13     01:12     03:38     01:59     02:02     01:53     00:20   
26. Ināra Kalniņa             00:51:53 16:08:32   02:10 21  06:07 17  09:54 21  18:06 24  20:54 27  30:38 23  37:12 25  49:00 26  51:26 26  51:53 26 00:51:53
       0 S40 Ziemeļkurzeme         2.DIST         02:10 21  03:57 19  03:47 31  08:12 28  02:48 29  09:44 27  06:34 25  11:48 35  02:26 22  00:27 17
                                                  00:55     01:34     01:54     06:46     01:23     03:58     01:22     05:36     00:50     00:05   
27. Inese Karlsone            00:52:48 17:04:07   02:05 18  07:03 25  12:15 31  18:29 27  24:11 32  33:10 31  39:37 27  49:08 27  52:21 27  52:48 27 00:52:48
    2398 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         02:05 18  04:58 24  05:12 35  06:14 24  05:42 35  08:59 21  06:27 23  09:31 33  03:13 26  00:27 17
                                                  00:50     02:35     03:19     04:48     04:17     03:13     01:15     03:19     01:37     00:05   
28. Vija Lauva                00:53:22 16:34:42   02:54 32  06:27 19  09:52 20  20:33 29  23:15 29  32:40 28  39:54 28  49:08 27  52:51 28  53:22 28 00:53:22
    2332 S70 Silva                 2.DIST         02:54 32  03:33 13  03:25 25  10:41 31  02:42 25  09:25 26  07:14 29  09:14 30  03:43 34  00:31 22
                                                  01:39     01:10     01:32     09:15     01:17     03:39     02:02     03:02     02:07     00:09   
28. Agnese Mironova           00:53:22 18:32:47   01:34  9  06:26 18  08:27 14  23:49 34  27:07 34  37:00 34  41:56 33  51:28 33  53:01 30  53:22 28 00:53:22
       0 S20                       2.DIST         01:34  9  04:52 23  02:01  5  15:22 33  03:18 33  09:53 28  04:56  9  09:32 34  01:33  4  00:21  5
                                                  00:19     02:29     00:08     13:56     01:53     04:07    -00:16     03:20    -00:03    -00:01   
30. Uldis Dimza               00:53:28 16:34:37   03:01 33  06:29 20  10:00 22  20:36 30  23:21 30  32:37 27  39:56 29  49:18 29  52:57 29  53:28 30 00:53:28
    2311 V70 Silva                 2.DIST         03:01 33  03:28 12  03:31 29  10:36 30  02:45 27  09:16 23  07:19 31  09:22 31  03:39 33  00:31 22
                                                  01:46     01:05     01:38     09:10     01:20     03:30     02:07     03:10     02:03     00:09   
31. Mārtiņš Lībeks            00:54:07 17:23:29   03:14 34  09:47 33  13:34 35  18:08 25  20:35 25  33:47 32  41:02 32  49:41 30  53:14 32  54:07 31 00:54:07
       0 V20                       2.DIST         03:14 34  06:33 32  03:47 31  04:34 18  02:27 19  13:12 35  07:15 30  08:39 27  03:33 31  00:53 33
                                                  01:59     04:10     01:54     03:08     01:02     07:26     02:03     02:27     01:57     00:31   
32. Gunts Ofkants             00:54:08 17:51:05   02:06 19  05:49 16  09:00 17  16:32 21  19:38 23  32:41 29  40:27 30  49:54 32  53:11 31  54:08 32 00:54:08
    2307 v50                       2.DIST         02:06 19  03:43 17  03:11 21  07:32 27  03:06 30  13:03 34  07:46 34  09:27 32  03:17 27  00:57 35
                                                  00:51     01:20     01:18     06:06     01:41     07:17     02:34     03:15     01:41     00:35   
32. Klāvs Štokmanis           00:54:08 17:23:27   03:18 35  10:00 34  13:23 34  18:32 28  20:18 24  33:09 30  41:01 31  49:41 30  53:14 32  54:08 32 00:54:08
       0 V20                       2.DIST         03:18 35  06:42 33  03:23 24  05:09 21  01:46  9  12:51 33  07:52 35  08:40 28  03:33 31  00:54 34
                                                  02:03     04:19     01:30     03:43     00:21     07:05     02:40     02:28     01:57     00:32   
34. Līga Ofkante              00:55:27 17:48:13   02:35 28  07:38 28  11:08 26  21:11 32  23:58 31  35:30 33  43:07 34  52:11 34  54:55 34  55:27 34 00:55:27
       0 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         02:35 28  05:03 25  03:30 27  10:03 29  02:47 28  11:32 31  07:37 33  09:04 29  02:44 24  00:32 27
                                                  01:20     02:40     01:37     08:37     01:22     05:46     02:25     02:52     01:08     00:10   
35. Filips Ēcis               01:01:29 16:23:48   01:58 15  07:04 26  11:09 27  31:10 35  33:52 35  43:56 35  50:28 35  58:26 35  61:06 35  61:29 35 01:01:29
       0 V14 Ziemeļkurzeme         2.DIST         01:58 15  05:06 27  04:05 33  20:01 35  02:42 25  10:04 29  06:32 24  07:58 19  02:40 23  00:23  8
                                                  00:43     02:43     02:12     18:35     01:17     04:18     01:20     01:46     01:04     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     02:03     01:53     01:26     01:22     04:48     04:13     04:14     01:03     00:15   00:22:14

3.DIST Distance (3): 11 KP 4800 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 85)   2.( 88)   3.( 89)   4.( 90)   5.( 91)   6.( 92)   7.( 95)   8.( 94)   9.( 93)  10.( 98)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Meijers          00:34:42 18:47:17   01:22  3  03:29  3  05:07  1  10:14  1  13:47  1  18:59  1  24:33  1  28:44  1  30:31  1  32:54  1  34:20  1  34:42  1 00:34:42
       0 V50                       3.DIST         01:22  3  02:07  5  01:38  1  05:07  1  03:33  4  05:12  1  05:34  1  04:11  1  01:47  1  02:23  1  01:26  4  00:22  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Čaklis             00:38:46 16:40:19   01:35 12  04:39 15  06:19 12  12:12  9  15:49  8  21:39  6  27:42  4  32:19  2  34:17  2  36:45  2  38:23  2  38:46  2 00:38:46
       0 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         01:35 12  03:04 20  01:40  2  05:53  7  03:37  6  05:50  5  06:03  3  04:37  2  01:58  7  02:28  2  01:38  8  00:23 13
                                                  00:13     00:57     00:02     00:46     00:04     00:38     00:29     00:26     00:11     00:05     00:12     00:01   
 3. Ilmārs Kaulakāns          00:39:27 16:59:41   01:27  8  03:30  4  05:21  5  11:03  3  14:48  2  20:27  2  26:30  2  32:37  4  34:33  4  37:14  3  38:55  3  39:27  3 00:39:27
    3105 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         01:27  8  02:03  3  01:51  9  05:42  3  03:45  9  05:39  4  06:03  3  06:07 11  01:56  5  02:41  5  01:41 12  00:32 28
                                                  00:05    -00:04     00:13     00:35     00:12     00:27     00:29     01:56     00:09     00:18     00:15     00:10   
 4. Ivars Plankais            00:39:29 18:08:23   01:28  9  03:27  2  05:11  3  10:46  2  14:59  5  21:16  5  27:34  3  32:33  3  34:30  3  37:30  4  39:08  4  39:29  4 00:39:29
    2379 V50 Saldus                3.DIST         01:28  9  01:59  1  01:44  5  05:35  2  04:13 13  06:17  9  06:18  6  04:59  3  01:57  6  03:00 10  01:38  8  00:21  4
                                                  00:06    -00:08     00:06     00:28     00:40     01:05     00:44     00:48     00:10     00:37     00:12    -00:01   
 5. Mareks Gulbis             00:40:20 18:02:33   01:11  1  03:13  1  05:10  2  11:24  5  15:40  7  20:53  3  28:12  5  34:06  5  36:01  5  38:41  5  40:01  5  40:20  5 00:40:20
    2320 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         01:11  1  02:02  2  01:57 14  06:14 12  04:16 14  05:13  2  07:19 12  05:54  8  01:55  3  02:40  4  01:20  1  00:19  1
                                                 -00:11    -00:05     00:19     01:07     00:43     00:01     01:45     01:43     00:08     00:17    -00:06    -00:03   
 6. Kārlis Priedītis          00:41:25 17:42:59   01:34 11  03:39  5  05:20  4  11:22  4  14:51  3  22:19  7  28:53  6  34:23  6  36:26  6  39:23  6  41:02  6  41:25  6 00:41:25
    2395 V40 Silva                 3.DIST         01:34 11  02:05  4  01:41  3  06:02 10  03:29  2  07:28 16  06:34  7  05:30  4  02:03  8  02:57  7  01:39 10  00:23 13
                                                  00:12    -00:02     00:03     00:55    -00:04     02:16     01:00     01:19     00:16     00:34     00:13     00:01   
 7. Odeta Turka               00:42:42 18:24:03   01:47 19  04:09 11  05:54  8  11:36  6  14:55  4  21:11  4  29:34  8  35:40  8  37:47  7  40:45  7  42:20  7  42:42  7 00:42:42
       0 S50                       3.DIST         01:47 19  02:22  8  01:45  6  05:42  3  03:19  1  06:16  8  08:23 16  06:06 10  02:07 10  02:58  8  01:35  6  00:22  8
                                                  00:25     00:15     00:07     00:35    -00:14     01:04     02:49     01:55     00:20     00:35     00:09     00:00   
 8. Jānis Lorencs             00:43:50 18:00:58   02:20 26  04:57 20  06:48 17  13:16 14  16:46 11  22:39  8  29:18  7  35:06  7  37:54  8  42:09  9  43:30  8  43:50  8 00:43:50
       0 V50                       3.DIST         02:20 26  02:37 14  01:51  9  06:28 16  03:30  3  05:53  6  06:39  8  05:48  7  02:48 22  04:15 25  01:21  3  00:20  2
                                                  00:58     00:30     00:13     01:21    -00:03     00:41     01:05     01:37     01:01     01:52    -00:05    -00:02   
 9. Inese Jaunpaule           00:43:58 16:15:09   01:35 12  03:46  6  05:36  6  14:40 20  18:37 18  24:44 11  31:01 12  37:02  9  38:52  9  42:00  8  43:32  9  43:58  9 00:43:58
       0 S21 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         01:35 12  02:11  6  01:50  7  09:04 26  03:57 11  06:07  7  06:17  5  06:01  9  01:50  2  03:08 11  01:32  5  00:26 20
                                                  00:13     00:04     00:12     03:57     00:24     00:55     00:43     01:50     00:03     00:45     00:06     00:04   
10. Alvita Mirecka            00:44:06 16:23:08   01:24  4  07:36 27  09:29 27  16:09 24  19:50 20  25:06 14  30:46 10  37:42 10  39:49 11  42:25 10  43:45 10  44:06 10 00:44:06
       0 S40 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         01:24  4  06:12 28  01:53 11  06:40 20  03:41  7  05:16  3  05:40  2  06:56 14  02:07 10  02:36  3  01:20  1  00:21  4
                                                  00:02     04:05     00:15     01:33     00:08     00:04     00:06     02:45     00:20     00:13    -00:06    -00:01   
11. Ivars Liepiņš             00:44:52 17:29:26   01:31 10  03:55  8  06:23 13  12:34 10  16:08 10  23:57 10  30:59 11  37:42 10  39:45 10  42:43 11  44:26 11  44:52 11 00:44:52
    2318 V21 Komforts              3.DIST         01:31 10  02:24  9  02:28 23  06:11 11  03:34  5  07:49 19  07:02  9  06:43 13  02:03  8  02:58  8  01:43 14  00:26 20
                                                  00:09     00:17     00:50     01:04     00:01     02:37     01:28     02:32     00:16     00:35     00:17     00:04   
12. Atvars Važa               00:46:42 16:41:10   01:39 15  05:13 21  08:41 23  14:33 19  18:22 16  25:15 16  33:45 16  39:16 14  41:34 14  44:44 14  46:20 12  46:42 12 00:46:42
    2355 V50 Silva                 3.DIST         01:39 15  03:34 22  03:28 27  05:52  6  03:49 10  06:53 10  08:30 18  05:31  5  02:18 14  03:10 12  01:36  7  00:22  8
                                                  00:17     01:27     01:50     00:45     00:16     01:41     02:56     01:20     00:31     00:47     00:10     00:00   
13. Kaspars Ofkants           00:46:52 17:49:17   01:13  2  03:48  7  05:51  7  11:49  7  15:31  6  22:41  9  30:25  9  38:14 12  40:39 12  44:31 12  46:26 13  46:52 13 00:46:52
    2309 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         01:13  2  02:35 13  02:03 15  05:58  9  03:42  8  07:10 14  07:44 15  07:49 20  02:25 17  03:52 20  01:55 21  00:26 20
                                                 -00:09     00:28     00:25     00:51     00:09     01:58     02:10     03:38     00:38     01:29     00:29     00:04   
14. Agris Gulbis              00:46:54 18:09:58   01:24  4  03:56  9  06:11 11  12:01  8  16:04  9  25:00 12  32:09 13  39:19 15  41:14 13  44:39 13  46:33 14  46:54 14 00:46:54
    2326 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         01:24  4  02:32 11  02:15 20  05:50  5  04:03 12  08:56 24  07:09 11  07:10 16  01:55  3  03:25 14  01:54 20  00:21  4
                                                  00:02     00:25     00:37     00:43     00:30     03:44     01:35     02:59     00:08     01:02     00:28    -00:01   
15. Ilze Čakle                00:48:18 16:35:53   01:49 20  04:16 13  05:57  9  12:57 12  17:39 12  25:04 13  33:28 15  38:59 13  41:43 15  45:48 15  47:50 15  48:18 15 00:48:18
       0 S Ziemeļkurzeme           3.DIST         01:49 20  02:27 10  01:41  3  07:00 22  04:42 17  07:25 15  08:24 17  05:31  5  02:44 21  04:05 24  02:02 23  00:28 23
                                                  00:27     00:20     00:03     01:53     01:09     02:13     02:50     01:20     00:57     01:42     00:36     00:06   
16. Jānis Lukašēvics          00:48:40 18:04:39   01:40 17  04:33 14  06:42 16  13:20 16  18:06 14  25:11 15  32:47 14  39:46 16  42:13 16  45:56 16  48:15 16  48:40 16 00:48:40
    2387 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         01:40 17  02:53 18  02:09 17  06:38 19  04:46 19  07:05 12  07:36 13  06:59 15  02:27 18  03:43 17  02:19 24  00:25 16
                                                  00:18     00:46     00:31     01:31     01:13     01:53     02:02     02:48     00:40     01:20     00:53     00:03   
17. Artis Kļava               00:49:58 17:15:25   01:25  6  03:57 10  07:22 19  13:19 15  19:08 19  27:07 20  34:45 18  42:05 17  44:19 17  47:53 17  49:33 17  49:58 17 00:49:58
    2368 V21                       3.DIST         01:25  6  02:32 11  03:25 26  05:57  8  05:49 24  07:59 20  07:38 14  07:20 17  02:14 13  03:34 16  01:40 11  00:25 16
                                                  00:03     00:25     01:47     00:50     02:16     02:47     02:04     03:09     00:27     01:11     00:14     00:03   
18. Jānis Rudēvics            00:50:05 17:01:34   01:26  7  04:13 12  06:03 10  12:35 11  20:26 22  27:22 21  34:25 17  43:13 19  45:20 18  48:02 18  49:44 18  50:05 18 00:50:05
    2368 V40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         01:26  7  02:47 16  01:50  7  06:32 18  07:51 28  06:56 11  07:03 10  08:48 25  02:07 10  02:42  6  01:42 13  00:21  4
                                                  00:04     00:40     00:12     01:25     04:18     01:44     01:29     04:37     00:20     00:19     00:16    -00:01   
19. Mārīte Turka              00:51:32 18:20:21   02:01 24  04:45 18  06:40 15  13:39 17  18:00 13  26:00 19  36:25 21  42:54 18  45:21 19  49:16 19  51:04 19  51:32 19 00:51:32
       0 S21                       3.DIST         02:01 24  02:44 15  01:55 13  06:59 21  04:21 15  08:00 21  10:25 26  06:29 12  02:27 18  03:55 21  01:48 17  00:28 23
                                                  00:39     00:37     00:17     01:52     00:48     02:48     04:51     02:18     00:40     01:32     00:22     00:06   
20. Ieva Meijere              00:51:33 18:00:12   01:46 18  04:40 16  07:31 20  13:50 18  18:31 17  25:40 17  35:23 20  43:37 20  46:07 20  49:17 20  51:08 20  51:33 20 00:51:33
       0 S40                       3.DIST         01:46 18  02:54 19  02:51 25  06:19 13  04:41 16  07:09 13  09:43 25  08:14 22  02:30 20  03:10 12  01:51 19  00:25 16
                                                  00:24     00:47     01:13     01:12     01:08     01:57     04:09     04:03     00:43     00:47     00:25     00:03   
21. Arnis Krūmiņš             00:54:26 18:54:00   01:39 15  07:01 25  09:14 26  15:37 22  20:21 21  29:04 22  38:24 22  46:11 22  48:30 21  52:20 21  54:04 21  54:26 21 00:54:26
    2335 V21                       3.DIST         01:39 15  05:22 26  02:13 18  06:23 14  04:44 18  08:43 23  09:20 24  07:47 19  02:19 15  03:50 18  01:44 15  00:22  8
                                                  00:17     03:15     00:35     01:16     01:11     03:31     03:46     03:36     00:32     01:27     00:18     00:00   
22. Gatis Bogdanovs           00:54:32 18:54:02   01:35 12  06:56 24  09:10 25  15:40 23  20:45 23  29:24 23  38:28 23  46:12 23  48:32 22  52:23 22  54:07 22  54:32 22 00:54:32
       0 V21                       3.DIST         01:35 12  05:21 25  02:14 19  06:30 17  05:05 20  08:39 22  09:04 20  07:44 18  02:20 16  03:51 19  01:44 15  00:25 16
                                                  00:13     03:14     00:36     01:23     01:32     03:27     03:30     03:33     00:33     01:28     00:18     00:03   
23. Kristīna Ēce              00:55:44 16:23:46   01:58 21  07:02 26  09:05 24  16:37 25  21:54 25  29:38 24  38:45 24  46:34 24  49:23 23  53:22 23  55:20 23  55:44 23 00:55:44
       0 S Ziemeļkurzeme           3.DIST         01:58 21  05:04 24  02:03 15  07:32 23  05:17 22  07:44 18  09:07 21  07:49 20  02:49 23  03:59 22  01:58 22  00:24 15
                                                  00:36     02:57     00:25     02:25     01:44     02:32     03:33     03:38     01:02     01:36     00:32     00:02   
24. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:57:06 17:42:07   02:28 27  04:43 17  06:36 14  13:01 13  18:11 15  25:49 18  34:50 19  43:52 21  51:29 24  54:57 24  56:46 24  57:06 24 00:57:06
       0 VB                        3.DIST         02:28 27  02:15  7  01:53 11  06:25 15  05:10 21  07:38 17  09:01 19  09:02 26  07:37 29  03:28 15  01:49 18  00:20  2
                                                  01:06     00:08     00:15     01:18     01:37     02:26     03:27     04:51     05:50     01:05     00:23    -00:02   
25. Mārcis Gulbis             00:58:48 18:06:58   01:59 22  04:48 19  07:06 18  15:29 21  21:24 24  31:06 25  40:24 25  48:49 25  51:48 25  55:47 25  58:18 25  58:48 25 00:58:48
    2390 V60 Silva                 3.DIST         01:59 22  02:49 17  02:18 21  08:23 24  05:55 25  09:42 26  09:18 23  08:25 23  02:59 24  03:59 22  02:31 26  00:30 27
                                                  00:37     00:42     00:40     03:16     02:22     04:30     03:44     04:14     01:12     01:36     01:05     00:08   
26. Dace Lesiņa               01:02:21 16:12:39   01:59 22  06:06 23  08:24 22  17:08 26  22:37 26  32:17 26  41:29 26  51:00 26  54:17 26  59:24 26  61:52 26  62:21 26 01:02:21
       0 S                         3.DIST         01:59 22  04:07 23  02:18 21  08:44 25  05:29 23  09:40 25  09:12 22  09:31 27  03:17 25  05:07 27  02:28 25  00:29 25
                                                  00:37     02:00     00:40     03:37     01:56     04:28     03:38     05:20     01:30     02:44     01:02     00:07   
27. Juris Kačoreks            01:06:04 16:13:49   02:03 25  05:29 22  08:11 21  18:15 27  24:45 27  35:01 27  45:49 27  54:34 27  57:55 27  63:03 27  65:35 27  66:04 27 01:06:04
       0 VB Ziemeļkurzeme          3.DIST         02:03 25  03:26 21  02:42 24  10:04 28  06:30 26  10:16 27  10:48 27  08:45 24  03:21 26  05:08 28  02:32 27  00:29 25
                                                  00:41     01:19     01:04     04:57     02:57     05:04     05:14     04:34     01:34     02:45     01:06     00:07   
28. Māris Grīnšteins          01:30:42 16:28:13   03:46 28  09:20 28  14:09 28  24:50 28  36:45 28  47:52 28  61:53 28  72:54 28  79:52 28  86:22 28  89:59 28  90:42 28 01:30:42
    2338 V70 Silva                 3.DIST         03:46 28  05:34 27  04:49 29  10:41 29  11:55 29  11:07 28  14:01 29  11:01 28  06:58 27  06:30 29  03:37 28  00:43 29
                                                  02:24     03:27     03:11     05:34     08:22     05:55     08:27     06:50     05:11     04:07     02:11     00:21   
29. Linda Freidenfelde        01:50:05 18:27:54   09:08 29  32:58 29  37:44 29  47:39 29  55:13 29  68:10 29  81:30 29  93:07 29 100:42 29 105:25 29 109:43 29 110:05 29 01:50:05
       0 S21                       3.DIST         09:08 29  23:50 29  04:46 28  09:55 27  07:34 27  12:57 29  13:20 28  11:37 29  07:35 28  04:43 26  04:18 29  00:22  8
                                                  07:46     21:43     03:08     04:48     04:01     07:45     07:46     07:26     05:48     02:20     02:52     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     01:59     01:38     05:07     03:19     05:12     05:34     04:11     01:47     02:23     01:20     00:19   00:34:00

4.DIST Distance (4): 15 KP 6600 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 85)   2.( 86)   3.( 87)   4.( 88)   5.( 89)   6.( 90)   7.( 91)   8.( 92)   9.( 93)  10.( 94)  11.( 95)  12.( 96)  13.( 97)  14.( 98)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:43:00 18:34:06   01:12  3  04:31  4  05:38  2  07:00  2  08:06  2  12:03  1  14:34  1  18:19  1  22:52  1  25:29  2  29:33  1  35:00  2  39:38  1  41:35  1  42:43  1  43:00  1 00:43:00
       0 V21                       4.DIST         01:12  3  03:19  5  01:07  4  01:22  1  01:06  1  03:57  1  02:31  1  03:45  1  04:33  1  02:37 14  04:04  1  05:27  3  04:38  1  01:57  1  01:08  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:43:25 16:32:52   01:00  1  03:43  1  05:10  1  06:33  1  07:50  1  12:15  2  14:59  2  19:05  2  23:59  2  25:23  1  29:58  2  34:35  1  39:52  2  41:56  2  43:08  2  43:25  2 00:43:25
       0 V40 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         01:00  1  02:43  1  01:27  9  01:23  2  01:17  2  04:25  2  02:44  3  04:06  2  04:54  2  01:24  1  04:35  3  04:37  1  05:17  3  02:04  2  01:12  2  00:17  2
                                                 -00:12    -00:36     00:20     00:01     00:11     00:28     00:13     00:21     00:21    -01:13     00:31    -00:50     00:39     00:07     00:04     00:00   
 3. Ainars Mankus             00:46:47 18:20:44   01:36 12  04:54  6  05:54  4  07:21  3  08:53  4  13:38  3  16:19  3  21:08  3  26:37  3  28:04  3  32:43  3  37:37  3  42:50  3  45:10  3  46:26  3  46:47  3 00:46:47
    2383 V40 Saldus                4.DIST         01:36 12  03:18  4  01:00  1  01:27  3  01:32  9  04:45  4  02:41  2  04:49  3  05:29  3  01:27  2  04:39  4  04:54  2  05:13  2  02:20  4  01:16  5  00:21  8
                                                  00:24    -00:01    -00:07     00:05     00:26     00:48     00:10     01:04     00:56    -01:10     00:35    -00:33     00:35     00:23     00:08     00:04   
 4. Andris Leja               00:51:44 17:40:19   01:15  6  04:22  2  06:04  5  07:44  5  09:01  5  13:47  5  16:49  4  22:43  4  28:12  4  30:14  4  36:21  7  42:21  6  47:55  4  50:14  4  51:28  4  51:44  4 00:51:44
       0 V40                       4.DIST         01:15  6  03:07  2  01:42 11  01:40  6  01:17  2  04:46  5  03:02  4  05:54  8  05:29  3  02:02 11  06:07 14  06:00  6  05:34  4  02:19  3  01:14  4  00:16  1
                                                  00:03    -00:12     00:35     00:18     00:11     00:49     00:31     02:09     00:56    -00:35     02:03     00:33     00:56     00:22     00:06    -00:01   
 5. Rihards Akimovs           00:52:42 18:30:14   01:16  7  05:05  8  06:13  7  07:58  8  09:22  7  14:34  8  17:37  7  22:57  6  29:05  6  30:47  6  35:38  4  41:27  4  48:17  5  50:50  5  52:20  5  52:42  5 00:52:42
    2388 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         01:16  7  03:49  8  01:08  5  01:45  9  01:24  6  05:12  8  03:03  5  05:20  5  06:08  7  01:42  5  04:51  5  05:49  4  06:50 12  02:33  8  01:30 13  00:22 10
                                                  00:04     00:30     00:01     00:23     00:18     01:15     00:32     01:35     01:35    -00:55     00:47     00:22     02:12     00:36     00:22     00:05   
 6. Harijs Meijers            00:53:37 17:56:07   01:13  4  04:28  3  05:51  3  07:27  4  08:49  3  13:49  6  17:09  5  22:50  5  28:57  5  30:44  5  36:19  6  42:19  5  48:59  6  51:42  6  53:11  6  53:37  6 00:53:37
       0 V40 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         01:13  4  03:15  3  01:23  8  01:36  5  01:22  4  05:00  7  03:20  8  05:41  7  06:07  6  01:47  7  05:35  9  06:00  6  06:40 11  02:43 11  01:29 11  00:26 15
                                                  00:01    -00:04     00:16     00:14     00:16     01:03     00:49     01:56     01:34    -00:50     01:31     00:33     02:02     00:46     00:21     00:09   
 7. Harijs Lācars             00:54:41 17:03:32   01:42 13  05:26 11  06:58  9  08:42  9  10:27 10  15:53 10  19:04  9  25:14  9  31:14  8  33:06  8  38:23  8  44:16  8  50:11  7  52:56  7  54:21  7  54:41  7 00:54:41
    2352 V50                       4.DIST         01:42 13  03:44  7  01:32 10  01:44  8  01:45 14  05:26 11  03:11  6  06:10 10  06:00  5  01:52  8  05:17  6  05:53  5  05:55  5  02:45 12  01:25  8  00:20  6
                                                  00:30     00:25     00:25     00:22     00:39     01:29     00:40     02:25     01:27    -00:45     01:13     00:26     01:17     00:48     00:17     00:03   
 8. Aigars Vārna              00:54:57 17:30:02   01:16  7  05:13  9  06:19  8  07:52  7  09:25  8  14:18  7  18:51  8  23:49  8  30:05  7  31:46  7  36:13  5  44:14  7  51:07  8  53:27  8  54:39  8  54:57  8 00:54:57
       0 V40                       4.DIST         01:16  7  03:57 10  01:06  3  01:33  4  01:33 10  04:53  6  04:33 15  04:58  4  06:16  8  01:41  4  04:27  2  08:01 12  06:53 13  02:20  4  01:12  2  00:18  4
                                                  00:04     00:38    -00:01     00:11     00:27     00:56     02:02     01:13     01:43    -00:56     00:23     02:34     02:15     00:23     00:04     00:01   
 9. Andris Kikusts            00:57:14 18:40:01   01:29 10  05:42 12  07:03 10  08:49 11  10:24  9  16:02 11  19:17 10  25:36 11  33:24 11  35:18 10  40:46 10  46:47  9  53:09  9  55:36  9  56:53  9  57:14  9 00:57:14
    2358 V40 LF                    4.DIST         01:29 10  04:13 14  01:21  7  01:46 11  01:35 11  05:38 12  03:15  7  06:19 12  07:48 14  01:54  9  05:28  7  06:01  8  06:22  7  02:27  6  01:17  6  00:21  8
                                                  00:17     00:54     00:14     00:24     00:29     01:41     00:44     02:34     03:15    -00:43     01:24     00:34     01:44     00:30     00:09     00:04   
10. Sandis Miezītis           00:58:56 18:04:03   01:04  2  05:02  7  06:06  6  07:48  6  09:11  6  13:46  4  17:33  6  23:08  7  32:11  9  33:54  9  39:22  9  47:46 10  54:12 10  57:04 10  58:34 10  58:56 10 00:58:56
       0 V21                       4.DIST         01:04  2  03:58 11  01:04  2  01:42  7  01:23  5  04:35  3  03:47 13  05:35  6  09:03 15  01:43  6  05:28  7  08:24 13  06:26  8  02:52 13  01:30 13  00:22 10
                                                 -00:08     00:39    -00:03     00:20     00:17     00:38     01:16     01:50     04:30    -00:54     01:24     02:57     01:48     00:55     00:22     00:05   
11. Mārtiņš Gūtmanis          01:01:15 19:03:46   01:42 13  05:50 13  08:13 15  10:26 14  12:01 13  17:54 13  21:32 13  28:23 14  35:40 13  38:05 13  43:52 13  50:06 11  56:45 11  59:26 11  60:51 11  61:15 11 01:01:15
    2319 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         01:42 13  04:08 12  02:23 14  02:13 14  01:35 11  05:53 14  03:38 10  06:51 14  07:17 11  02:25 13  05:47 11  06:14  9  06:39 10  02:41 10  01:25  8  00:24 13
                                                  00:30     00:49     01:16     00:51     00:29     01:56     01:07     03:06     02:44    -00:12     01:43     00:47     02:01     00:44     00:17     00:07   
12. Jānis Tenbergs            01:01:17 19:03:47   01:43 15  05:52 14  08:10 14  10:33 15  12:03 15  17:54 13  21:34 14  28:20 13  35:43 14  38:07 14  43:56 14  50:10 12  56:47 12  59:26 11  60:52 12  61:17 12 01:01:17
       0 V21                       4.DIST         01:43 15  04:09 13  02:18 13  02:23 15  01:30  8  05:51 13  03:40 12  06:46 13  07:23 12  02:24 12  05:49 12  06:14  9  06:37  9  02:39  9  01:26 10  00:25 14
                                                  00:31     00:50     01:11     01:01     00:24     01:54     01:09     03:01     02:50    -00:13     01:45     00:47     01:59     00:42     00:18     00:08   
13. Imants Garoza             01:05:49 16:43:52   01:17  9  06:40 15  07:58 12  09:51 12  11:19 12  16:41 12  20:19 12  26:35 12  34:03 12  35:43 11  43:47 12  51:16 13  61:13 13  64:09 13  65:29 13  65:49 13 01:05:49
    2305 V40                       4.DIST         01:17  9  05:23 15  01:18  6  01:53 12  01:28  7  05:22 10  03:38 10  06:16 11  07:28 13  01:40  3  08:04 15  07:29 11  09:57 15  02:56 14  01:20  7  00:20  6
                                                  00:05     02:04     00:11     00:31     00:22     01:25     01:07     02:31     02:55    -00:57     04:00     02:02     05:19     00:59     00:12     00:03   
14. Jānis Karlsons            01:12:16 17:04:05   01:32 11  05:25 10  08:07 13  10:04 13  12:01 13  20:06 15  23:54 15  32:00 15  39:10 15  41:04 15  46:53 15  58:08 14  66:57 14  70:05 14  71:53 14  72:16 14 01:12:16
    2301 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         01:32 11  03:53  9  02:42 15  01:57 13  01:57 15  08:05 15  03:48 14  08:06 15  07:10 10  01:54  9  05:49 12  11:15 14  08:49 14  03:08 15  01:48 15  00:23 12
                                                  00:20     00:34     01:35     00:35     00:51     04:08     01:17     04:21     02:37    -00:43     01:45     05:48     04:11     01:11     00:40     00:06   
15. Ainārs Grīnvalds          01:14:01 18:50:34   01:13  4  04:52  5  07:03 10  08:48 10  10:32 11  15:52  9  19:25 11  25:21 10  32:29 10  37:26 12  43:09 11  63:37 15  69:46 15  72:14 15  73:43 15  74:01 15 01:14:01
    2360 V40 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         01:13  4  03:39  6  02:11 12  01:45  9  01:44 13  05:20  9  03:33  9  05:56  9  07:08  9  04:57 15  05:43 10  20:28 15  06:09  6  02:28  7  01:29 11  00:18  4
                                                  00:01     00:20     01:04     00:23     00:38     01:23     01:02     02:11     02:35     02:20     01:39     15:01     01:31     00:31     00:21     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:00     02:43     01:00     01:22     01:06     03:57     02:31     03:45     04:33     01:24     04:04     04:37     04:38     01:57     01:08     00:16   00:40:01


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 10.05.2016 21:20:39 COK Silva