ZIG-ZAG 5.karta

5/2/2016
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Andris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

V Distance (1): 18 KP 7,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 50)  16.( 46)  17.( 51)  18.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Varna              01:05:57 16:02:44   00:36  2  04:24  1  12:08  1  13:49  1  20:18  1  22:44  1  26:17  1  39:15  1  42:39  1  44:42  1  46:45  1  52:50  1  55:21  1  57:20  1  58:13  1  60:40  1            64:39  1  65:57  1 01:05:57
       0                           V              00:36  2  03:48  1  07:44  1  01:41  1  06:29  1  02:26  2  03:33  2  12:58  5  03:24  2  02:03  2  02:03  1  06:05  1  02:31  1  01:59  1  00:53  2  02:27  2                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
 2. Andris Leja               01:11:38 17:48:17   00:40  4  04:47  3  15:51  2  17:55  2  25:29  2  27:56  2  32:07  2  42:50  2  45:53  2  47:50  2  50:14  2  58:14  2  61:51  2  63:54  2  64:46  2  66:46  2            70:15  2  71:38  2 01:11:38
       0                           V              00:40  4  04:07  3  11:04  3  02:04  3  07:34  3  02:27  3  04:11  4  10:43  2  03:03  1  01:57  1  02:24  2  08:00  5  03:37  4  02:03  2  00:52  1  02:00  1                              
                                                  00:04     00:19     03:20     00:23     01:05     00:01     00:38    -02:15    -00:21    -00:06     00:21     01:55     01:06     00:04    -00:01    -00:27                                 
 3. Janis Brauns              01:19:28 16:09:22   00:35  1  04:36  2  18:19  3  20:02  3  33:39  3  35:51  3  39:18  3  49:02  3  54:16  3  56:43  3  59:07  3  65:54  3  68:36  3  70:45  3  71:52  3  74:20  3            78:15  3  79:28  3 01:19:28
       0                           V              00:35  1  04:01  2  13:43  4  01:43  2  13:37  5  02:12  1  03:27  1  09:44  1  05:14  5  02:27  3  02:24  2  06:47  2  02:42  2  02:09  3  01:07  4  02:28  3                              
                                                 -00:01     00:13     05:59     00:02     07:08    -00:14    -00:06    -03:14     01:50     00:24     00:21     00:42     00:11     00:10     00:14     00:01                                 
 4. Guntars Sils              01:24:23 17:37:59   00:38  3  14:36  5  24:51  5  26:55  5  34:22  5  36:52  4  40:56  4  52:33  4  56:16  4  58:53  4  61:18  4  68:41  4  71:53  4  74:26  4  75:21  4  78:24  4            83:14  4  84:23  4 01:24:23
       0                           V              00:38  3  13:58  5  10:15  2  02:04  3  07:27  2  02:30  4  04:04  3  11:37  4  03:43  3  02:37  4  02:25  4  07:23  3  03:12  3  02:33  4  00:55  3  03:03  4                              
                                                  00:02     10:10     02:31     00:23     00:58     00:04     00:31    -01:21     00:19     00:34     00:22     01:18     00:41     00:34     00:02     00:36                                 
 5. Roberts Als               01:29:14 16:12:46   00:43  5  07:38  4  22:33  4  24:56  4  33:39  3  37:45  5  42:01  5  53:37  5  57:43  5  61:04  5  64:00  5  71:53  5  76:38  5  79:50  5  81:00  5  84:07  5            88:12  5  89:14  5 01:29:14
       0                           V              00:43  5  06:55  4  14:55  5  02:23  5  08:43  4  04:06  5  04:16  5  11:36  3  04:06  4  03:21  5  02:56  5  07:53  4  04:45  5  03:12  5  01:10  5  03:07  5                              
                                                  00:07     03:07     07:11     00:42     02:14     01:40     00:43    -01:22     00:42     01:18     00:53     01:48     02:14     01:13     00:17     00:40                                 

S Distance (2): 14 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 50)  12.( 46)  13.( 51)  14.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Cakle                01:03:29 18:20:38   00:48  2  06:41  1  18:26  2  22:57  2  27:25  2  30:20  2  33:27  1  43:17  1  49:05  1  51:52  1  53:14  1  56:15  1            61:47  1  63:29  1 01:03:29
       0                           S              00:48  2  05:53  1  11:45  3  04:31  1  04:28  2  02:55  3  03:07  1  09:50  2  05:48  3  02:47  2  01:22  2  03:01  2                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
 2. Alvita Mirecka            01:04:07 18:09:10   00:41  1  09:46  3  19:15  3  23:46  3  27:23  1  30:12  1  34:00  2  47:57  3  52:28  3  55:17  3  56:16  3  58:51  3            63:00  2  64:07  2 01:04:07
       0                           S              00:41  1  09:05  3  09:29  1  04:31  1  03:37  1  02:49  2  03:48  4  13:57  4  04:31  2  02:49  3  00:59  1  02:35  1                              
                                                 -00:07     03:12    -02:16     00:00    -00:51    -00:06     00:41     04:07    -01:17     00:02    -00:23    -00:26                                 
 3. Inese Janpaule            01:04:19 17:53:52   00:53  4  07:02  2  17:47  1  22:41  1  31:23  3  33:52  3  37:03  3  46:31  2  50:09  2  52:53  2  54:19  2  58:23  2            63:06  3  64:19  3 01:04:19
       0                           S              00:53  4  06:09  2  10:45  2  04:54  3  08:42  5  02:29  1  03:11  2  09:28  1  03:38  1  02:44  1  01:26  3  04:04  3                              
                                                  00:05     00:16    -01:00     00:23     04:14    -00:26     00:04    -00:22    -02:10    -00:03     00:04     01:03                                 
 4. Kristina Ece              01:34:07 16:42:10   00:56  5  10:46  5  25:29  4  33:37  4  39:34  4  43:48  4  47:25  4  59:11  4  75:19  4  79:05  4  81:00  4  85:42  4            92:05  4  94:07  4 01:34:07
       0                           S              00:56  5  09:50  5  14:43  4  08:08  5  05:57  3  04:14  4  03:37  3  11:46  3  16:08  5  03:46  4  01:55  4  04:42  4                              
                                                  00:08     03:57     02:58     03:37     01:29     01:19     00:30     01:56     10:20     00:59     00:33     01:41                                 
 5. Aija Lorence              01:50:50 17:42:26   00:52  3  10:12  4  39:55  5  47:53  5  54:50  5  60:35  5  65:45  5  81:47  5  87:58  5  93:55  5  96:13  5 102:00  5           108:58  5 110:50  5 01:50:50
       0                           S              00:52  3  09:20  4  29:43  5  07:58  4  06:57  4  05:45  5  05:10  5  16:02  5  06:11  4  05:57  5  02:18  5  05:47  5                              
                                                  00:04     03:27     17:58     03:27     02:29     02:50     02:03     06:12     00:23     03:10     00:56     02:46                                 

VB Distance (2): 14 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 50)  12.( 46)  13.( 51)  14.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Sandis Miezitis           01:02:30 17:24:36   00:32  1  09:14  4  17:56  2  22:55  1  28:34  1  37:46  3  40:39  3  47:57  2  52:36  2  54:37  2  55:28  2  57:47  1            61:23  1  62:30  1 01:02:30
       0                           VB             00:32  1  08:42  4  08:42  2  04:59  1  05:39  3  09:12  4  02:53  3  07:18  1  04:39  4  02:01  1  00:51  1  02:19  1                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
 2. Janis Silins              01:08:13 17:15:54   00:34  2  06:32  2  23:44  3  29:16  2  33:08  3  35:55  2  38:29  2  51:57  3  55:15  3  58:46  3  59:43  3  62:58  2            67:12  2  68:13  2 01:08:13
       0                           VB             00:34  2  05:58  2  17:12  3  05:32  2  03:52  2  02:47  2  02:34  2  13:28  3  03:18  1  03:31  3  00:57  2  03:15  2                              
                                                  00:02    -02:44     08:30     00:33    -01:47    -06:25    -00:19     06:10    -01:21     01:30     00:06     00:56                                 
 3. Andris Snorins            01:09:51 17:26:04   00:34  2  05:41  1  14:04  1  29:33  3  32:48  2  34:56  1  37:01  1  46:48  1  50:57  1  53:23  1  54:36  1  65:31  3            68:57  3  69:51  3 01:09:51
       0                           VB             00:34  2  05:07  1  08:23  1  15:29  4  03:15  1  02:08  1  02:05  1  09:47  2  04:09  3  02:26  2  01:13  3  10:55  4                              
                                                  00:02    -03:35    -00:19     10:30    -02:24    -07:04    -00:48     02:29    -00:30     00:25     00:22     08:36                                 
 4. Janis Gutmanis            01:31:21 16:59:34   00:57  4  08:45  3  26:08  4  32:40  4  39:12  4  46:43  4  50:09  4  68:43  4  72:46  4  77:26  4  79:00  4  83:21  4            89:41  4  91:21  4 01:31:21
       0                           VB             00:57  4  07:48  3  17:23  4  06:32  3  06:32  4  07:31  3  03:26  4  18:34  4  04:03  2  04:40  4  01:34  4  04:21  3                              
                                                  00:25    -00:54     08:41     01:33     00:53    -01:41     00:33     11:16    -00:36     02:39     00:43     02:02                                 

V50 Distance (2): 14 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 50)  12.( 46)  13.( 51)  14.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Caklis             00:57:04 18:17:35   00:42  3  09:38  5  20:03  4  24:06  4  27:46  3  30:53  3  33:09  3  41:20  3  44:43  3  47:24  2  48:30  2  51:11  1            55:36  1  57:04  1 00:57:04
       0                           V50            00:42  3  08:56  5  10:25  1  04:03  2  03:40  3  03:07  3  02:16  1  08:11  2  03:23  1  02:41  1  01:06  1  02:41  2                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:57:14 18:05:04   00:34  1  05:29  1  18:12  2  21:44  1  24:49  1  27:23  1  29:41  1  37:13  1  44:25  2  47:39  3  48:45  3  51:17  2            56:05  2  57:14  2 00:57:14
       0                           V50            00:34  1  04:55  1  12:43  4  03:32  1  03:05  1  02:34  1  02:18  2  07:32  1  07:12  5  03:14  3  01:06  1  02:32  1                              
                                                 -00:08    -04:01     02:18    -00:31    -00:35    -00:33     00:02    -00:39     03:49     00:33     00:00    -00:09                                 
 3. Maris Jekabsons           00:57:48 16:50:15   00:45  5  06:04  2  16:51  1  22:26  2  26:01  2  28:58  2  31:20  2  40:34  2  44:19  1  47:17  1  48:24  1  51:36  3            56:17  3  57:48  3 00:57:48
       0                           V50            00:45  5  05:19  2  10:47  2  05:35  4  03:35  2  02:57  2  02:22  3  09:14  3  03:45  2  02:58  2  01:07  3  03:12  3                              
                                                  00:03    -03:37     00:22     01:32    -00:05    -00:10     00:06     01:03     00:22     00:17     00:01     00:31                                 
 4. Juris Vilks               01:10:53 16:45:44   00:44  4  06:47  3  18:30  3  23:45  3  28:32  4  31:49  4  34:48  4  44:06  4  51:42  4  56:15  4  57:44  4  62:57  4            69:21  4  70:53  4 01:10:53
       0                           V50            00:44  4  06:03  3  11:43  3  05:15  3  04:47  4  03:17  4  02:59  4  09:18  4  07:36  6  04:33  4  01:29  4  05:13  5                              
                                                  00:02    -02:53     01:18     01:12     01:07     00:10     00:43     01:07     04:13     01:52     00:23     02:32                                 
 5. Uldis Revalds             01:24:10 16:52:38   00:36  2  07:05  4  25:16  5  34:51  5  39:41  5  43:14  5  46:39  5  56:25  5  62:43  5  72:15  5  73:52  5  77:36  5            82:33  5  84:10  5 01:24:10
       0                           V50            00:36  2  06:29  4  18:11  5  09:35  6  04:50  5  03:33  5  03:25  5  09:46  5  06:18  4  09:32  6  01:37  5  03:44  4                              
                                                 -00:06    -02:27     07:46     05:32     01:10     00:26     01:09     01:35     02:55     06:51     00:31     01:03                                 
 6. Janis Lorencs             01:50:52 17:42:34   01:01  6  10:06  6  39:49  6  47:47  6  54:44  6  60:29  6  65:39  6  81:41  6  87:52  6  93:58  6  96:08  6 101:54  6           108:52  6 110:52  6 01:50:52
       0                           V50            01:01  6  09:05  6  29:43  6  07:58  5  06:57  6  05:45  6  05:10  6  16:02  6  06:11  3  06:06  5  02:10  6  05:46  6                              
                                                  00:19     00:09     19:18     03:55     03:17     02:38     02:54     07:51     02:48     03:25     01:04     03:05                                 

V14 Distance (3): 12 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 40)   5.( 34)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 50)  10.( 46)  11.( 51)  12.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Komlevs            01:25:04 16:16:06   00:40  2  11:08  3  21:28  2  29:24  1  39:10  1  55:39  1  62:37  1  67:50  2  69:53  1  75:43  2            83:32  1  85:04  1 01:25:04
       0                           V14            00:40  2  10:28  3  10:20  3  07:56  1  09:46  1  16:29  3  06:58  2  05:13  4  02:03  2  05:50  3                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
 1. Miks Indriksons           01:25:04 16:16:06   00:38  1  11:10  4  21:28  2  29:24  1  39:11  2  55:39  1  62:39  2  67:49  1  69:54  2  75:42  1            83:33  2  85:04  1 01:25:04
       0                           V14            00:38  1  10:32  4  10:18  2  07:56  1  09:47  2  16:28  2  07:00  3  05:10  3  02:05  3  05:48  2                              
                                                 -00:02     00:04    -00:02     00:00     00:01    -00:01     00:02    -00:03     00:02    -00:02                                 
 3. Filips Ecis               01:33:28 16:42:09   00:48  3  10:51  2  19:31  1  33:03  3  43:43  3  57:10  3  75:30  3  79:13  3  81:04  3  85:48  3            92:02  3  93:28  3 01:33:28
       0                           V14            00:48  3  10:03  2  08:40  1  13:32  3  10:40  3  13:27  1  18:20  4  03:43  2  01:51  1  04:44  1                              
                                                  00:08    -00:25    -01:40     05:36     00:54    -03:02     11:22    -01:30    -00:12    -01:06                                 
 4. Ulvis Krismanis           01:48:19 16:05:34   03:13  4  06:31  1  34:20  4            67:06  4 100:16  4 106:56  4 108:19  4                                                   01:48:19
       0 iesac.                    V14            03:13  4  03:18  1  27:49  4                                06:40  1  01:23  1                                                  
                                                  02:33    -07:10     17:29                                  -00:18    -03:50                                                     

S40 Distance (3): 12 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 40)   5.( 34)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 50)  10.( 46)  11.( 51)  12.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Lesina               01:02:21 17:09:32   00:52  1  09:18  2  17:57  2  24:30  2  31:38  1  39:42  1  44:01  1  49:05  1  50:45  1  54:38  1            60:19  1  62:21  1 01:02:21
       0                           S40            00:52  1  08:26  2  08:39  3  06:33  1  07:08  1  08:04  2  04:19  1  05:04  5  01:40  2  03:53  1                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
 2. Guna Vilka                01:24:47 16:17:00   01:15  5  10:13  4  20:30  4  28:43  4  38:08  3  54:54  3  61:56  2  66:46  2  68:54  2  74:43  2            82:45  2  84:47  2 01:24:47
       0                           S40            01:15  5  08:58  4  10:17  6  08:13  4  09:25  3  16:46  5  07:02  2  04:50  4  02:08  4  05:49  4                              
                                                  00:23     00:32     01:38     01:40     02:17     08:42     02:43    -00:14     00:28     01:56                                 
 3. Indra Valberga            01:24:51 16:16:58   01:13  4  10:02  3  20:30  4  28:58  5  38:24  4  55:00  4  62:03  3  66:52  3  69:09  3  74:58  3            82:49  3  84:51  3 01:24:51
       0                           S40            01:13  4  08:49  3  10:28  7  08:28  5  09:26  4  16:36  4  07:03  3  04:49  3  02:17  5  05:49  4                              
                                                  00:21     00:23     01:49     01:55     02:18     08:32     02:44    -00:15     00:37     01:56                                 
 4. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     01:28:48 18:01:31   00:53  3  09:10  1  16:58  1  24:16  1  32:38  2  40:32  2  68:20  4  71:16  4  72:45  4  81:49  4            87:18  4  88:48  4 01:28:48
       0                           S40            00:53  3  08:17  1  07:48  1  07:18  3  08:22  2  07:54  1  27:48  7  02:56  1  01:29  1  09:04  7                              
                                                  00:01    -00:09    -00:51     00:45     01:14    -00:10     23:29    -02:08    -00:11     05:11                                 
 5. Sanita Leja               01:36:06 17:36:27   01:30  6  17:08  7  26:15  7  35:36  6  45:24  6  60:10  5  70:01  5  74:34  5  77:10  5  83:51  5            94:14  5  96:06  5 01:36:06
       0                           S40            01:30  6  15:38  7  09:07  4  09:21  6  09:48  5  14:46  3  09:51  5  04:33  2  02:36  6  06:41  6                              
                                                  00:38     07:12     00:28     02:48     02:40     06:42     05:32    -00:31     00:56     02:48                                 
 6. Inara Kalnina             01:43:23 16:49:37   00:52  1  11:05  5  19:10  3  25:54  3  45:17  5  72:54  6  80:02  6  86:10  6  88:51  6  93:42  6           101:18  6 103:23  6 01:43:23
       0                           S40            00:52  1  10:13  5  08:05  2  06:44  2  19:23  6  27:37  7  07:08  4  06:08  6  02:41  7  04:51  2                              
                                                  00:00     01:47    -00:34     00:11     12:15     19:33     02:49     01:04     01:01     00:58                                 
 7. Mudite Saulite            02:22:55 16:12:24   02:00  7  15:36  6  25:41  6  35:48  7  81:43  7 105:14  7 116:40  7 123:49  7 125:49  7 131:22  7           140:50  7 142:55  7 02:22:55
       0                           S40            02:00  7  13:36  6  10:05  5  10:07  7  45:55  7  23:31  6  11:26  6  07:09  7  02:00  3  05:33  3                              
                                                  01:08     05:10     01:26     03:34     38:47     15:27     07:07     02:05     00:20     01:40                                 

SB Distance (3): 12 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 40)   5.( 34)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 50)  10.( 46)  11.( 51)  12.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Helena Silina             01:57:13 17:16:10   00:46  1  13:10  2  22:14  2  46:10  2  68:06  2  89:52  2  96:38  2 101:50  1 104:11  1 108:49  2           115:53  2 117:13  1 01:57:13
       0 iesac.                    SB             00:46  1  12:24  2  09:04  2  23:56  2  21:56  3  21:46  2  06:46  2  05:12  1  02:21  2  04:38  2                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
 2. Marta Silina              01:57:15 17:16:11   00:47  2  13:08  1  22:10  1  46:07  1  68:01  1  89:21  1  96:34  1 101:52  2 104:11  1 108:42  1           115:48  1 117:15  2 01:57:15
       0 iesac.                    SB             00:47  2  12:21  1  09:02  1  23:57  3  21:54  2  21:20  1  07:13  3  05:18  2  02:19  1  04:31  1                              
                                                  00:01    -00:03    -00:02     00:01    -00:02    -00:26     00:27     00:06    -00:02    -00:07                                 
 3. Linda Freidenfelde        02:32:56 17:50:38   19:33  3  37:34  3  48:46  3  71:33  3  82:45  3 110:04  3 116:10  3 128:06  3 131:09  3 136:49  3           151:21  3 152:56  3 02:32:56
       0                           SB             19:33  3  18:01  3  11:12  3  22:47  1  11:12  1  27:19  3  06:06  1  11:56  3  03:03  3  05:40  3                              
                                                  18:47     05:37     02:08    -01:09    -10:44     05:33    -00:40     06:44     00:42     01:02                                 

S14 Distance (4): 7 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 51)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Sintija Berage            00:25:02 16:14:29   01:22  2  03:20  1  08:53  1            15:52  1  19:01  1  23:20  1  25:02  1 00:25:02
       0                           S14            01:22  2  01:58  1  05:33  1                                04:19  2  01:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauma Leja                00:25:29 16:13:27   01:04  1  04:07  2  09:52  2            16:45  2  19:57  2  24:14  2  25:29  2 00:25:29
       0                           S14            01:04  1  03:03  2  05:45  2                                04:17  1  01:15  1
                                                 -00:18     01:05     00:12                                  -00:02    -00:27   

S12 Distance (5): 6 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 51)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Kellija Indriksone        00:28:00 16:10:55   01:09  1  03:15  1  11:44  1            21:55  1  26:44  1  28:00  1 00:28:00
       0                           S12            01:09  1  02:06  1  08:29  1                                01:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00   
 2. Kristine Cakle            00:36:11 18:19:56   01:55  2  04:18  2  13:10  2            24:47  2  34:20  2  36:11  2 00:36:11
       0                           S12            01:55  2  02:23  2  08:52  2                                01:51  2
                                                  00:46     00:17     00:23                                   00:35   

V12 Distance (5): 6 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 51)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Daniels Ziemelis          00:26:12 17:37:54   04:21  4  06:21  4  11:40  2            19:42  1  24:37  1  26:12  1 00:26:12
       0                           V12            04:21  4  02:00  1  05:19  1                                01:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00   
 2. Austris Leja              00:27:44 16:11:03   01:02  2  03:04  1  11:40  2            21:25  2  26:35  2  27:44  2 00:27:44
       0                           V12            01:02  2  02:02  2  08:36  3                                01:09  1
                                                 -03:19     00:02     03:17                                  -00:26   
 3. Ralfs Smits               00:28:18 16:10:59   01:04  3  03:06  2  11:43  4            21:54  4  26:57  4  28:18  3 00:28:18
       0                           V12            01:04  3  02:02  2  08:37  4                                01:21  2
                                                 -03:17     00:02     03:18                                  -00:14   
 4. Gabriels Rumnieks         00:28:19 16:11:02   01:00  1  03:07  3  11:38  1            21:30  3  26:41  3  28:19  4 00:28:19
       0                           V12            01:00  1  02:07  4  08:31  2                                01:38  4
                                                 -03:21     00:07     03:12                                   00:03   

#1 Distance (V): 18 KP 7,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 50)  16.( 46)  17.( 51)  18.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Aigars Varna              01:05:57 16:02:44   00:36  2  04:24  1  12:08  1  13:49  1  20:18  1  22:44  1  26:17  1  39:15  1  42:39  1  44:42  1  46:45  1  52:50  1  55:21  1  57:20  1  58:13  1  60:40  1            64:39  1  65:57  1 01:05:57
       0                           V              00:36  2  03:48  1  07:44  1  01:41  1  06:29  1  02:26  2  03:33  2  12:58  5  03:24  2  02:03  2  02:03  1  06:05  1  02:31  1  01:59  1  00:53  2  02:27  2                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
 2. Andris Leja               01:11:38 17:48:17   00:40  4  04:47  3  15:51  2  17:55  2  25:29  2  27:56  2  32:07  2  42:50  2  45:53  2  47:50  2  50:14  2  58:14  2  61:51  2  63:54  2  64:46  2  66:46  2            70:15  2  71:38  2 01:11:38
       0                           V              00:40  4  04:07  3  11:04  3  02:04  3  07:34  3  02:27  3  04:11  4  10:43  2  03:03  1  01:57  1  02:24  2  08:00  5  03:37  4  02:03  2  00:52  1  02:00  1                              
                                                  00:04     00:19     03:20     00:23     01:05     00:01     00:38    -02:15    -00:21    -00:06     00:21     01:55     01:06     00:04    -00:01    -00:27                                 
 3. Janis Brauns              01:19:28 16:09:22   00:35  1  04:36  2  18:19  3  20:02  3  33:39  3  35:51  3  39:18  3  49:02  3  54:16  3  56:43  3  59:07  3  65:54  3  68:36  3  70:45  3  71:52  3  74:20  3            78:15  3  79:28  3 01:19:28
       0                           V              00:35  1  04:01  2  13:43  4  01:43  2  13:37  5  02:12  1  03:27  1  09:44  1  05:14  5  02:27  3  02:24  2  06:47  2  02:42  2  02:09  3  01:07  4  02:28  3                              
                                                 -00:01     00:13     05:59     00:02     07:08    -00:14    -00:06    -03:14     01:50     00:24     00:21     00:42     00:11     00:10     00:14     00:01                                 
 4. Guntars Sils              01:24:23 17:37:59   00:38  3  14:36  5  24:51  5  26:55  5  34:22  5  36:52  4  40:56  4  52:33  4  56:16  4  58:53  4  61:18  4  68:41  4  71:53  4  74:26  4  75:21  4  78:24  4            83:14  4  84:23  4 01:24:23
       0                           V              00:38  3  13:58  5  10:15  2  02:04  3  07:27  2  02:30  4  04:04  3  11:37  4  03:43  3  02:37  4  02:25  4  07:23  3  03:12  3  02:33  4  00:55  3  03:03  4                              
                                                  00:02     10:10     02:31     00:23     00:58     00:04     00:31    -01:21     00:19     00:34     00:22     01:18     00:41     00:34     00:02     00:36                                 
 5. Roberts Als               01:29:14 16:12:46   00:43  5  07:38  4  22:33  4  24:56  4  33:39  3  37:45  5  42:01  5  53:37  5  57:43  5  61:04  5  64:00  5  71:53  5  76:38  5  79:50  5  81:00  5  84:07  5            88:12  5  89:14  5 01:29:14
       0                           V              00:43  5  06:55  4  14:55  5  02:23  5  08:43  4  04:06  5  04:16  5  11:36  3  04:06  4  03:21  5  02:56  5  07:53  4  04:45  5  03:12  5  01:10  5  03:07  5                              
                                                  00:07     03:07     07:11     00:42     02:14     01:40     00:43    -01:22     00:42     01:18     00:53     01:48     02:14     01:13     00:17     00:40                                 

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 14 KP 5,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 50)  12.( 46)  13.( 51)  14.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Caklis             00:57:04 18:17:35   00:42  7  09:38 11  20:03  9  24:06  8  27:46  5  30:53  5  33:09  3  41:20  3  44:43  3  47:24  2  48:30  2  51:11  1            55:36  1  57:04  1 00:57:04
       0                           V50            00:42  7  08:56 11  10:25  4  04:03  2  03:40  5  03:07  8  02:16  2  08:11  3  03:23  2  02:41  3  01:06  4  02:41  4                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:57:14 18:05:04   00:34  2  05:29  1  18:12  5  21:44  1  24:49  1  27:23  1  29:41  1  37:13  1  44:25  2  47:39  3  48:45  3  51:17  2            56:05  2  57:14  2 00:57:14
       0                           V50            00:34  2  04:55  1  12:43  9  03:32  1  03:05  1  02:34  3  02:18  3  07:32  2  07:12 13  03:14  8  01:06  4  02:32  2                              
                                                 -00:08    -04:01     02:18    -00:31    -00:35    -00:33     00:02    -00:39     03:49     00:33     00:00    -00:09                                 
 3. Maris Jekabsons           00:57:48 16:50:15   00:45  9  06:04  3  16:51  2  22:26  2  26:01  2  28:58  2  31:20  2  40:34  2  44:19  1  47:17  1  48:24  1  51:36  3            56:17  3  57:48  3 00:57:48
       0                           V50            00:45  9  05:19  3  10:47  6  05:35  9  03:35  3  02:57  7  02:22  4  09:14  4  03:45  4  02:58  7  01:07  6  03:12  6                              
                                                  00:03    -03:37     00:22     01:32    -00:05    -00:10     00:06     01:03     00:22     00:17     00:01     00:31                                 
 4. Sandis Miezitis           01:02:30 17:24:36   00:32  1  09:14 10  17:56  4  22:55  4  28:34  7  37:46 10  40:39 10  47:57  8  52:36  9  54:37  7  55:28  7  57:47  5            61:23  4  62:30  4 01:02:30
       0                           VB             00:32  1  08:42 10  08:42  2  04:59  6  05:39 10  09:12 15  02:53  6  07:18  1  04:39  8  02:01  1  00:51  1  02:19  1                              
                                                 -00:10    -00:14    -01:43     00:56     01:59     06:05     00:37    -00:53     01:16    -00:40    -00:15    -00:22                                 
 5. Ilze Cakle                01:03:29 18:20:38   00:48 10  06:41  5  18:26  6  22:57  5  27:25  4  30:20  4  33:27  4  43:17  4  49:05  4  51:52  4  53:14  4  56:15  4            61:47  5  63:29  5 01:03:29
       0                           S              00:48 10  05:53  4  11:45  8  04:31  3  04:28  7  02:55  6  03:07  8  09:50  9  05:48  9  02:47  5  01:22  8  03:01  5                              
                                                  00:06    -03:03     01:20     00:28     00:48    -00:12     00:51     01:39     02:25     00:06     00:16     00:20                                 
 6. Alvita Mirecka            01:04:07 18:09:10   00:41  6  09:46 12  19:15  8  23:46  7  27:23  3  30:12  3  34:00  5  47:57  8  52:28  8  55:17  8  56:16  8  58:51  7            63:00  6  64:07  6 01:04:07
       0                           S              00:41  6  09:05 12  09:29  3  04:31  3  03:37  4  02:49  5  03:48 13  13:57 12  04:31  7  02:49  6  00:59  3  02:35  3                              
                                                 -00:01     00:09    -00:56     00:28    -00:03    -00:18     01:32     05:46     01:08     00:08    -00:07    -00:06                                 
 7. Inese Janpaule            01:04:19 17:53:52   00:53 12  07:02  7  17:47  3  22:41  3  31:23  8  33:52  7  37:03  8  46:31  6  50:09  5  52:53  5  54:19  5  58:23  6            63:06  7  64:19  7 01:04:19
       0                           S              00:53 12  06:09  7  10:45  5  04:54  5  08:42 15  02:29  2  03:11  9  09:28  6  03:38  3  02:44  4  01:26  9  04:04  9                              
                                                  00:11    -02:47     00:20     00:51     05:02    -00:38     00:55     01:17     00:15     00:03     00:20     01:23                                 
 8. Janis Silins              01:08:13 17:15:54   00:34  2  06:32  4  23:44 10  29:16  9  33:08 10  35:55  9  38:29  9  51:57 10  55:15 10  58:46 10  59:43 10  62:58  9            67:12  8  68:13  8 01:08:13
       0                           VB             00:34  2  05:58  5  17:12 11  05:32  8  03:52  6  02:47  4  02:34  5  13:28 11  03:18  1  03:31  9  00:57  2  03:15  7                              
                                                 -00:08    -02:58     06:47     01:29     00:12    -00:20     00:18     05:17    -00:05     00:50    -00:09     00:34                                 
 9. Andris Snorins            01:09:51 17:26:04   00:34  2  05:41  2  14:04  1  29:33 10  32:48  9  34:56  8  37:01  7  46:48  7  50:57  6  53:23  6  54:36  6  65:31 10            68:57  9  69:51  9 01:09:51
       0                           VB             00:34  2  05:07  2  08:23  1  15:29 15  03:15  2  02:08  1  02:05  1  09:47  8  04:09  6  02:26  2  01:13  7  10:55 15                              
                                                 -00:08    -03:49    -02:02     11:26    -00:25    -00:59    -00:11     01:36     00:46    -00:15     00:07     08:14                                 
10. Juris Vilks               01:10:53 16:45:44   00:44  8  06:47  6  18:30  7  23:45  6  28:32  6  31:49  6  34:48  6  44:06  5  51:42  7  56:15  9  57:44  9  62:57  8            69:21 10  70:53 10 01:10:53
       0                           V50            00:44  8  06:03  6  11:43  7  05:15  7  04:47  8  03:17  9  02:59  7  09:18  5  07:36 14  04:33 11  01:29 10  05:13 12                              
                                                  00:02    -02:53     01:18     01:12     01:07     00:10     00:43     01:07     04:13     01:52     00:23     02:32                                 
11. Uldis Revalds             01:24:10 16:52:38   00:36  5  07:05  8  25:16 11  34:51 13  39:41 13  43:14 11  46:39 11  56:25 11  62:43 11  72:15 11  73:52 11  77:36 11            82:33 11  84:10 11 01:24:10
       0                           V50            00:36  5  06:29  8  18:11 13  09:35 14  04:50  9  03:33 10  03:25 10  09:46  7  06:18 12  09:32 15  01:37 12  03:44  8                              
                                                 -00:06    -02:27     07:46     05:32     01:10     00:26     01:09     01:35     02:55     06:51     00:31     01:03                                 
12. Janis Gutmanis            01:31:21 16:59:34   00:57 14  08:45  9  26:08 13  32:40 11  39:12 11  46:43 13  50:09 13  68:43 13  72:46 12  77:26 12  79:00 12  83:21 12            89:41 12  91:21 12 01:31:21
       0                           VB             00:57 14  07:48  9  17:23 12  06:32 10  06:32 12  07:31 14  03:26 11  18:34 15  04:03  5  04:40 12  01:34 11  04:21 10                              
                                                  00:15    -01:08     06:58     02:29     02:52     04:24     01:10     10:23     00:40     01:59     00:28     01:40                                 
13. Kristina Ece              01:34:07 16:42:10   00:56 13  10:46 15  25:29 12  33:37 12  39:34 12  43:48 12  47:25 12  59:11 12  75:19 13  79:05 13  81:00 13  85:42 13            92:05 13  94:07 13 01:34:07
       0                           S              00:56 13  09:50 15  14:43 10  08:08 13  05:57 11  04:14 11  03:37 12  11:46 10  16:08 15  03:46 10  01:55 13  04:42 11                              
                                                  00:14     00:54     04:18     04:05     02:17     01:07     01:21     03:35     12:45     01:05     00:49     02:01                                 
14. Aija Lorence              01:50:50 17:42:26   00:52 11  10:12 14  39:55 15  47:53 15  54:50 15  60:35 15  65:45 15  81:47 15  87:58 15  93:55 14  96:13 15 102:00 15           108:58 15 110:50 14 01:50:50
       0                           S              00:52 11  09:20 14  29:43 14  07:58 11  06:57 13  05:45 12  05:10 14  16:02 13  06:11 10  05:57 13  02:18 15  05:47 14                              
                                                  00:10     00:24     19:18     03:55     03:17     02:38     02:54     07:51     02:48     03:16     01:12     03:06                                 
15. Janis Lorencs             01:50:52 17:42:34   01:01 15  10:06 13  39:49 14  47:47 14  54:44 14  60:29 14  65:39 14  81:41 14  87:52 14  93:58 15  96:08 14 101:54 14           108:52 14 110:52 15 01:50:52
       0                           V50            01:01 15  09:05 12  29:43 14  07:58 11  06:57 13  05:45 12  05:10 14  16:02 13  06:11 10  06:06 14  02:10 14  05:46 13                              
                                                  00:19     00:09     19:18     03:55     03:17     02:38     02:54     07:51     02:48     03:25     01:04     03:05                                 

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40,SB): 12 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 40)   5.( 34)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 50)  10.( 46)  11.( 51)  12.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Dace Lesina               01:02:21 17:09:32   00:52  6  09:18  3  17:57  2  24:30  2  31:38  1  39:42  1  44:01  1  49:05  1  50:45  1  54:38  1            60:19  1  62:21  1 01:02:21
       0                           S40            00:52  6  08:26  3  08:39  3  06:33  1  07:08  1  08:04  2  04:19  1  05:04  7  01:40  2  03:53  1                              
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                 
 2. Guna Vilka                01:24:47 16:17:00   01:15 10  10:13  5  20:30  5  28:43  4  38:08  3  54:54  3  61:56  2  66:46  2  68:54  2  74:43  2            82:45  2  84:47  2 01:24:47
       0                           S40            01:15 10  08:58  5  10:17  9  08:13  6  09:25  3  16:46  8  07:02  7  04:50  6  02:08  7  05:49  9                              
                                                  00:23     00:32     01:38     01:40     02:17     08:42     02:43    -00:14     00:28     01:56                                 
 3. Indra Valberga            01:24:51 16:16:58   01:13  9  10:02  4  20:30  5  28:58  5  38:24  4  55:00  4  62:03  3  66:52  3  69:09  3  74:58  3            82:49  3  84:51  3 01:24:51
       0                           S40            01:13  9  08:49  4  10:28 12  08:28  7  09:26  4  16:36  7  07:03  8  04:49  5  02:17  8  05:49  9                              
                                                  00:21     00:23     01:49     01:55     02:18     08:32     02:44    -00:15     00:37     01:56                                 
 4. Miks Indriksons           01:25:04 16:16:06   00:38  1  11:10  9  21:28  7  29:24  6  39:11  6  55:39  5  62:39  5  67:49  4  69:54  5  75:42  4            83:33  5  85:04  4 01:25:04
       0                           V14            00:38  1  10:32  9  10:18 10  07:56  4  09:47  6  16:28  5  07:00  6  05:10  8  02:05  6  05:48  8                              
                                                 -00:14     02:06     01:39     01:23     02:39     08:24     02:41     00:06     00:25     01:55                                 
 4. Edgars Komlevs            01:25:04 16:16:06   00:40  2  11:08  8  21:28  7  29:24  6  39:10  5  55:39  5  62:37  4  67:50  5  69:53  4  75:43  5            83:32  4  85:04  4 01:25:04
       0                           V14            00:40  2  10:28  8  10:20 11  07:56  4  09:46  5  16:29  6  06:58  5  05:13 10  02:03  5  05:50 11                              
                                                 -00:12     02:02     01:41     01:23     02:38     08:25     02:39     00:09     00:23     01:57                                 
 6. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     01:28:48 18:01:31   00:53  8  09:10  2  16:58  1  24:16  1  32:38  2  40:32  2  68:20  6  71:16  6  72:45  6  81:49  6            87:18  6  88:48  6 01:28:48
       0                           S40            00:53  8  08:17  2  07:48  1  07:18  3  08:22  2  07:54  1  27:48 14  02:56  2  01:29  1  09:04 13                              
                                                  00:01    -00:09    -00:51     00:45     01:14    -00:10     23:29    -02:08    -00:11     05:11                                 
 7. Filips Ecis               01:33:28 16:42:09   00:48  5  10:51  6  19:31  4  33:03  8  43:43  7  57:10  7  75:30  8  79:13  8  81:04  8  85:48  8            92:02  7  93:28  7 01:33:28
       0                           V14            00:48  5  10:03  6  08:40  4  13:32 10  10:40  8  13:27  3  18:20 13  03:43  3  01:51  3  04:44  4                              
                                                 -00:04     01:37     00:01     06:59     03:32     05:23     14:01    -01:21     00:11     00:51                                 
 8. Sanita Leja               01:36:06 17:36:27   01:30 11  17:08 13  26:15 12  35:36  9  45:24  9  60:10  8  70:01  7  74:34  7  77:10  7  83:51  7            94:14  8  96:06  8 01:36:06
       0                           S40            01:30 11  15:38 13  09:07  7  09:21  8  09:48  7  14:46  4  09:51 11  04:33  4  02:36 11  06:41 12                              
                                                  00:38     07:12     00:28     02:48     02:40     06:42     05:32    -00:31     00:56     02:48                                 
 9. Inara Kalnina             01:43:23 16:49:37   00:52  6  11:05  7  19:10  3  25:54  3  45:17  8  72:54  9  80:02  9  86:10  9  88:51  9  93:42  9           101:18  9 103:23  9 01:43:23
       0                           S40            00:52  6  10:13  7  08:05  2  06:44  2  19:23 10  27:37 13  07:08  9  06:08 12  02:41 12  04:51  5                              
                                                  00:00     01:47    -00:34     00:11     12:15     19:33     02:49     01:04     01:01     00:58                                 
10. Ulvis Krismanis           01:48:19 16:05:34   03:13 13  06:31  1  34:20 13            67:06 10 100:16 12 106:56 12 108:19 12                                                   01:48:19
       0 iesac.                    V14            03:13 13  03:18  1  27:49 14                                06:40  3  01:23  1                                                  
                                                  02:21    -05:08     19:10                                   02:21    -03:41                                                     
11. Helena Silina             01:57:13 17:16:10   00:46  3  13:10 11  22:14 10  46:10 12  68:06 12  89:52 11  96:38 11 101:50 10 104:11 10 108:49 11           115:53 11 117:13 10 01:57:13
       0 iesac.                    SB             00:46  3  12:24 11  09:04  6  23:56 12  21:56 12  21:46 10  06:46  4  05:12  9  02:21 10  04:38  3                              
                                                 -00:06     03:58     00:25     17:23     14:48     13:42     02:27     00:08     00:41     00:45                                 
12. Marta Silina              01:57:15 17:16:11   00:47  4  13:08 10  22:10  9  46:07 11  68:01 11  89:21 10  96:34 10 101:52 11 104:11 10 108:42 10           115:48 10 117:15 11 01:57:15
       0 iesac.                    SB             00:47  4  12:21 10  09:02  5  23:57 13  21:54 11  21:20  9  07:13 10  05:18 11  02:19  9  04:31  2                              
                                                 -00:05     03:55     00:23     17:24     14:46     13:16     02:54     00:14     00:39     00:38                                 
13. Mudite Saulite            02:22:55 16:12:24   02:00 12  15:36 12  25:41 11  35:48 10  81:43 13 105:14 13 116:40 14 123:49 13 125:49 12 131:22 12           140:50 12 142:55 12 02:22:55
       0                           S40            02:00 12  13:36 12  10:05  8  10:07  9  45:55 13  23:31 11  11:26 12  07:09 13  02:00  4  05:33  6                              
                                                  01:08     05:10     01:26     03:34     38:47     15:27     07:07     02:05     00:20     01:40                                 
14. Linda Freidenfelde        02:32:56 17:50:38   19:33 14  37:34 14  48:46 14  71:33 13  82:45 14 110:04 14 116:10 13 128:06 14 131:09 13 136:49 13           151:21 13 152:56 13 02:32:56
       0                           SB             19:33 14  18:01 14  11:12 13  22:47 11  11:12  9  27:19 12  06:06  2  11:56 14  03:03 13  05:40  7                              
                                                  18:41     09:35     02:33     16:14     04:04     19:15     01:47     06:52     01:23     01:47                                 

#4 Distance (S14): 7 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 51)   5.( 43)   6.( 46)   7.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Sintija Berage            00:25:02 16:14:29   01:22  2  03:20  1  08:53  1            15:52  1  19:01  1  23:20  1  25:02  1 00:25:02
       0                           S14            01:22  2  01:58  1  05:33  1                                04:19  2  01:42  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauma Leja                00:25:29 16:13:27   01:04  1  04:07  2  09:52  2            16:45  2  19:57  2  24:14  2  25:29  2 00:25:29
       0                           S14            01:04  1  03:03  2  05:45  2                                04:17  1  01:15  1
                                                 -00:18     01:05     00:12                                  -00:02    -00:27   

#5 Distance (S12,V12,IES): 6 KP 1,8 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 49)   4.( 51)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)  Finišs              
 1. Daniels Ziemelis          00:26:12 17:37:54   04:21  6  06:21  6  11:40  2            19:42  1  24:37  1  26:12  1 00:26:12
       0                           V12            04:21  6  02:00  1  05:19  1                                01:35  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00   
 2. Austris Leja              00:27:44 16:11:03   01:02  2  03:04  1  11:40  2            21:25  2  26:35  2  27:44  2 00:27:44
       0                           V12            01:02  2  02:02  2  08:36  4                                01:09  1
                                                 -03:19     00:02     03:17                                  -00:26   
 3. Kellija Indriksone        00:28:00 16:10:55   01:09  4  03:15  4  11:44  5            21:55  5  26:44  4  28:00  3 00:28:00
       0                           S12            01:09  4  02:06  4  08:29  2                                01:16  2
                                                 -03:12     00:06     03:10                                  -00:19   
 4. Ralfs Smits               00:28:18 16:10:59   01:04  3  03:06  2  11:43  4            21:54  4  26:57  5  28:18  4 00:28:18
       0                           V12            01:04  3  02:02  2  08:37  5                                01:21  3
                                                 -03:17     00:02     03:18                                  -00:14   
 5. Gabriels Rumnieks         00:28:19 16:11:02   01:00  1  03:07  3  11:38  1            21:30  3  26:41  3  28:19  5 00:28:19
       0                           V12            01:00  1  02:07  5  08:31  3                                01:38  5
                                                 -03:21     00:07     03:12                                   00:03   
 6. Kristine Cakle            00:36:11 18:19:56   01:55  5  04:18  5  13:10  6            24:47  6  34:20  6  36:11  6 00:36:11
       0                           S12            01:55  5  02:23  6  08:52  6                                01:51  6
                                                 -02:26     00:23     03:33                                   00:16   


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 5/2/2016 10:08:18 PM SIME