Zig-Zag 11.kārta

9/4/2017
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
V Distance (1): 17 KP 7,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:49:37 17:54:08   03:57  1  04:55  1  10:23  1  12:26  1  13:38  1  19:26  1  21:16  1  24:15  1  26:13  1  29:21  1  31:57  1  34:27  1  37:01  1  40:42  1  44:41  1  47:09  1  49:22  1  49:37  1 00:49:37
       0                           V              03:57  1  00:58  1  05:28  2  02:03  1  01:12  1  05:48  2  01:50  2  02:59  1  01:58  2  03:08  1  02:36  1  02:30  1  02:34  1  03:41  1  03:59  2  02:28  2  02:13  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Snorins            01:01:07 17:08:03   05:36  5  06:55  5  11:54  2  19:11  4  21:07  4  26:42  3  28:45  3  32:15  2  33:59  2  37:18  2  39:55  2  45:21  3  48:13  2  52:55  2  56:38  2  59:02  2  60:53  2  61:07  2 01:01:07
       0                           V              05:36  5  01:19  5  04:59  1  07:17  5  01:56  5  05:35  1  02:03  3  03:30  2  01:44  1  03:19  2  02:37  2  05:26  5  02:52  2  04:42  3  03:43  1  02:24  1  01:51  1  00:14  2
                                                  01:39     00:21    -00:29     05:14     00:44    -00:13     00:13     00:31    -00:14     00:11     00:01     02:56     00:18     01:01    -00:16    -00:04    -00:22    -00:01   
 3. Dima Zarovs               01:04:13 16:56:22   04:47  2  05:49  2  15:38  4  18:41  3  20:09  3  27:12  4  29:41  4  33:13  3  35:32  3  39:04  3  42:15  3  45:00  2  48:35  3  53:36  3  58:08  3  61:58  3  64:01  3  64:13  3 01:04:13
       0                           V              04:47  2  01:02  2  09:49  4  03:03  3  01:28  4  07:03  5  02:29  5  03:32  4  02:19  3  03:32  4  03:11  4  02:45  2  03:35  5  05:01  4  04:32  5  03:50  4  02:03  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:50     00:04     04:21     01:00     00:16     01:15     00:39     00:33     00:21     00:24     00:35     00:15     01:01     01:20     00:33     01:22    -00:10    -00:03   
 4. Andris Leja               01:05:28 17:49:20   04:50  3  05:59  3  18:36  5  21:48  5  23:14  5  29:30  5  31:16  5  34:47  5  37:06  5  40:36  5  43:48  5  46:40  4  49:38  4  54:14  4  58:29  4  62:51  4  65:12  4  65:28  4 01:05:28
       0                           V              04:50  3  01:09  4  12:37  5  03:12  4  01:26  3  06:16  3  01:46  1  03:31  3  02:19  3  03:30  3  03:12  5  02:52  3  02:58  3  04:36  2  04:15  4  04:22  5  02:21  5  00:16  5
                                                  00:53     00:11     07:09     01:09     00:14     00:28    -00:04     00:32     00:21     00:22     00:36     00:22     00:24     00:55     00:16     01:54     00:08     00:01   
 5. Guntars Sils              01:05:53 17:56:06   05:17  4  06:21  4  12:31  3  15:22  2  16:47  2  23:26  2  25:38  2  33:17  4  35:57  4  39:44  4  42:44  4  47:35  5  50:45  5  55:56  5  60:00  5  63:21  5  65:39  5  65:53  5 01:05:53
       0                           V              05:17  4  01:04  3  06:10  3  02:51  2  01:25  2  06:39  4  02:12  4  07:39  5  02:40  5  03:47  5  03:00  3  04:51  4  03:10  4  05:11  5  04:04  3  03:21  3  02:18  4  00:14  2
                                                  01:20     00:06     00:42     00:48     00:13     00:51     00:22     04:40     00:42     00:39     00:24     02:21     00:36     01:30     00:05     00:53     00:05    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:57     00:58     04:59     02:03     01:12     05:35     01:46     02:59     01:44     03:08     02:36     02:30     02:34     03:41     03:43     02:24     01:51     00:12   00:47:52

S Distance (2): 14 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 39)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 38)   8.( 46)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inese Varna               00:45:07 17:35:28   02:31  1  04:46  1  07:40  1  11:45  1  14:55  1  18:18  1  22:21  1  26:41  1  29:49  1  37:42  1  39:18  1  40:28  1  42:42  1  44:47  1  45:07  1 00:45:07
       0                           S              02:31  1  02:15  2  02:54  1  04:05  1  03:10  2  03:23  1  04:03  1  04:20  1  03:08  1  07:53  2  01:36  1  01:10  2  02:14  1  02:05  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:52:48 18:32:58   03:19  3  05:24  2  08:33  2  17:45  4  20:31  3  25:34  4  29:39  3  34:18  3  38:18  3  44:53  2  46:56  2  48:01  2  50:33  2  52:30  2  52:48  2 00:52:48
       0                           S              03:19  3  02:05  1  03:09  2  09:12  4  02:46  1  05:03  4  04:05  2  04:39  2  04:00  2  06:35  1  02:03  2  01:05  1  02:32  2  01:57  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:48    -00:10     00:15     05:07    -00:24     01:40     00:02     00:19     00:52    -01:18     00:27    -00:05     00:18    -00:08    -00:02   
 3. Ilze Cakle                00:58:06 17:31:47   03:18  2  06:05  3  09:28  3  13:52  2  17:25  2  21:21  2  26:15  2  32:17  2  37:33  2  47:05  3  49:08  3  50:43  3  53:46  3  57:36  3  58:06  3 00:58:06
       0                           S              03:18  2  02:47  4  03:23  3  04:24  2  03:33  3  03:56  2  04:54  3  06:02  4  05:16  4  09:32  4  02:03  2  01:35  3  03:03  4  03:50  4  00:30  4
                                                  00:47     00:32     00:29     00:19     00:23     00:33     00:51     01:42     02:08     01:39     00:27     00:25     00:49     01:45     00:10   
 4. Kristīna Ece              00:59:51 16:22:09   04:12  4  06:51  4  11:25  4  16:52  3  20:55  4  25:04  3  30:04  4  35:50  4  39:58  4  49:19  4  51:38  4  53:17  4  56:16  4  59:26  4  59:51  4 00:59:51
       0                           S              04:12  4  02:39  3  04:34  4  05:27  3  04:03  4  04:09  3  05:00  4  05:46  3  04:08  3  09:21  3  02:19  4  01:39  4  02:59  3  03:10  3  00:25  3
                                                  01:41     00:24     01:40     01:22     00:53     00:46     00:57     01:26     01:00     01:28     00:43     00:29     00:45     01:05     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:31     02:05     02:54     04:05     02:46     03:23     04:03     04:20     03:08     06:35     01:36     01:05     02:14     01:57     00:18   00:43:00

VB Distance (2): 14 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 39)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 38)   8.( 46)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Janis Petersons           00:50:42 18:38:09   02:47  1  05:04  1  08:13  1  12:59  1  16:04  1  20:10  1  24:36  1  29:26  1  32:26  1  42:26  1  44:08  1  45:19  1  47:54  1  50:20  1  50:42  1 00:50:42
       0                           VB             02:47  1  02:17  1  03:09  1  04:46  1  03:05  1  04:06  1  04:26  1  04:50  1  03:00  1  10:00  2  01:42  1  01:11  1  02:35  1  02:26  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:18:01 18:06:03   03:28  2  06:24  2  09:43  2  16:37  2  20:00  2  24:38  2  29:27  2  36:53  2  57:13  2  65:22  2  67:12  2  71:56  2  74:37  2  77:45  2  78:01  2 01:18:01
       0                           VB             03:28  2  02:56  2  03:19  2  06:54  2  03:23  2  04:38  2  04:49  2  07:26  2  20:20  2  08:09  1  01:50  2  04:44  2  02:41  2  03:08  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:41     00:39     00:10     02:08     00:18     00:32     00:23     02:36     17:20    -01:51     00:08     03:33     00:06     00:42    -00:06   
    Juris Kacoreks            DQ       18:00:44   04:28  3  07:35  3  11:56  3  25:52  3  33:12  3  39:23  3                                                                                           DQ
       0                           VB             04:28  3  03:07  3  04:21  3  13:56  3  07:20  3  06:11  3                                                                                          
                                                  01:41     00:50     01:12     09:10     04:15     02:05                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:47     02:17     03:09     04:46     03:05     04:06     04:26     04:50     03:00     08:09     01:42     01:11     02:35     02:26     00:16   00:48:45

V50 Distance (2): 14 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 39)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 38)   8.( 46)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.(100)  Finišs              
    Viesturs Meijers          DQ       18:25:24   02:29  1  04:27  1  07:02  1  10:43  1  13:37  1  16:53  1                                                                                           DQ
       0                           V50            02:29  1  01:58  1  02:35  1  03:41  1  02:54  1  03:16  1                      04:33  1  06:26  1  01:44  1  01:06  1  02:12  1  02:23  1          
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00             

V14 Distance (3): 9 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 33)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 40)   8.( 38)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:44:44 17:48:05   02:46  1  19:55  1  22:38  1  26:35  1  31:32  1  34:18  1  37:31  1  42:53  1  44:32  1  44:44  1 00:44:44
       0                           V14            02:46  1  17:09  1  02:43  1  03:57  1  04:57  1  02:46  1  03:13  1  05:22  1  01:39  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:46     17:09     02:43     03:57     04:57     02:46     03:13     05:22     01:39     00:12   00:44:44

S40 Distance (3): 9 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 33)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 40)   8.( 38)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ināra Kalnina             00:58:45 17:36:58   04:08  1  15:06  1  19:42  1  25:16  1  29:38  1  34:45  1  38:48  1  52:45  1  58:23  1  58:45  1 00:58:45
       0                           S40            04:08  1  10:58  1  04:36  2  05:34  2  04:22  3  05:07  2  04:03  3  13:57  3  05:38  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indra Valberga            01:07:09 16:25:46   04:25  2  30:45  2  35:13  2  39:30  2  42:47  2  47:31  2  49:37  2  63:21  2  66:48  2  67:09  2 01:07:09
       0                           S40            04:25  2  26:20  2  04:28  1  04:17  1  03:17  1  04:44  1  02:06  1  13:44  2  03:27  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:17     15:22    -00:08    -01:17    -01:05    -00:23    -01:57    -00:13    -02:11    -00:01   
 3. Guna Vilka                01:16:06 16:25:44   04:26  3  37:53  3  43:35  3  49:59  3  54:04  3  59:17  3  62:31  3  71:44  3  75:32  3  76:06  3 01:16:06
       0                           S40            04:26  3  33:27  3  05:42  3  06:24  3  04:05  2  05:13  3  03:14  2  09:13  1  03:48  2  00:34  3
                                                  00:18     22:29     01:06     00:50    -00:17     00:06    -00:49    -04:44    -01:50     00:12   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:08     10:58     04:28     04:17     03:17     04:44     02:06     09:13     03:27     00:21   00:46:59

SB Distance (3): 9 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 33)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 40)   8.( 38)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Angelika Boitmane Suma... 00:59:24 16:34:05   09:34  2  21:14  1  26:03  1  33:13  1  38:34  1  44:10  1  47:33  1  54:47  1  58:37  1  59:24  1 00:59:24
       0                           SB             09:34  2  11:40  1  04:49  2  07:10  1  05:21  2  05:36  2  03:23  1  07:14  2  03:50  2  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Naomi Oppeneer            01:12:06 16:28:52   02:58  1  26:30  2  29:57  2  47:10  2  49:58  2  54:30  2  63:30  2  68:46  2  70:56  2  72:06  2 01:12:06
       0                           SB             02:58  1  23:32  2  03:27  1  17:13  2  02:48  1  04:32  1  09:00  2  05:16  1  02:10  1  01:10  2
                                                 -06:36     11:52    -01:22     10:03    -02:33    -01:04     05:37    -01:58    -01:40     00:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:58     11:40     03:27     07:10     02:48     04:32     03:23     05:16     02:10     00:47   00:44:11

S12 Distance (4): 7 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristine Cakle            00:32:59 17:26:50   02:19  1  09:05  1  11:43  1  17:08  1  21:14  1  27:09  1  32:30  1  32:59  1 00:32:59
       0                           S12            02:19  1  06:46  1  02:38  1  05:25  1  04:06  1  05:55  1  05:21  1  00:29  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liga Matisone             01:13:19 16:23:34   09:15  3  23:49  3  29:38  4  49:59  3  58:11  3  67:09  3  73:04  3  73:19  2 01:13:19
       0                           S12            09:15  3  14:34  3  05:49  3  20:21  3  08:12  3  08:58  3  05:55  2  00:15  2
                                                  06:56     07:48     03:11     14:56     04:06     03:03     00:34    -00:14   
 3. Ance Lenberga-Leinberga   01:13:22 16:23:38   09:10  2  23:46  2  29:35  2  49:54  2  58:08  2  67:03  2  72:59  2  73:22  3 01:13:22
       0                           S12            09:10  2  14:36  4  05:49  3  20:19  2  08:14  4  08:55  2  05:56  3  00:23  3
                                                  06:51     07:50     03:11     14:54     04:08     03:00     00:35    -00:06   
 3. Megija Celmina            01:13:22 16:23:31   09:20  4  23:49  3  29:35  2  51:05  4  58:12  4  67:11  4  73:08  4  73:22  3 01:13:22
       0                           S12            09:20  4  14:29  2  05:46  2  21:30  4  07:07  2  08:59  4  05:57  4  00:14  1
                                                  07:01     07:43     03:08     16:05     03:01     03:04     00:36    -00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:19     06:46     02:38     05:25     04:06     05:55     05:21     00:14   00:32:44

V12 Distance (4): 7 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rainers Balodis           00:18:34 17:42:13   02:41  1  06:44  1  08:22  1  11:12  1  13:16  1  16:12  1  18:17  1  18:34  1 00:18:34
       0                           V12            02:41  1  04:03  1  01:38  1  02:50  1  02:04  1  02:56  1  02:05  1  00:17  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Davis Kacoreks            00:34:55 17:17:37   02:42  2  09:30  2  12:32  2  18:35  2  24:10  2  29:34  2  34:29  2  34:55  2 00:34:55
       0                           V12            02:42  2  06:48  2  03:02  2  06:03  8  05:35  8  05:24  7  04:55  7  00:26  7
                                                  00:01     02:45     01:24     03:13     03:31     02:28     02:50     00:09   
 3. Austris Leja              01:26:03 16:25:54   06:08  3  22:42  3  67:45  3  73:21  3  76:23  3  81:46  5  85:43  3  86:03  3 01:26:03
       0                           V12            06:08  3  16:34  6  45:03  5  05:36  2  03:02  2  05:23  6  03:57  2  00:20  5
                                                  03:27     12:31     43:25     02:46     00:58     02:27     01:52     00:03   
 4. Deniss Jaunkalns          01:26:04 16:25:37   06:22  5  22:55  5  67:57  4  73:39  5  76:42  4  81:38  3  85:49  4  86:04  4 01:26:04
       0                           V12            06:22  5  16:33  5  45:02  4  05:42  6  03:03  4  04:56  2  04:11  5  00:15  1
                                                  03:41     12:30     43:24     02:52     00:59     02:00     02:06    -00:02   
 5. Kristers Dakstins         01:26:10 16:25:38   06:25  7  22:56  6  67:59  5  73:40  6  76:44  7  81:54  6  85:54  5  86:10  5 01:26:10
       0                           V12            06:25  7  16:31  3  45:03  5  05:41  5  03:04  6  05:10  4  04:00  3  00:16  3
                                                  03:44     12:28     43:25     02:51     01:00     02:14     01:55    -00:01   
 5. Eriks Ermanis             01:26:10 16:25:35   06:23  6  22:59  8  68:00  6  73:42  8  76:45  8  81:41  4  85:55  6  86:10  5 01:26:10
       0                           V12            06:23  6  16:36  7  45:01  3  05:42  6  03:03  4  04:56  2  04:14  6  00:15  1
                                                  03:42     12:33     43:23     02:52     00:59     02:00     02:09    -00:02   
 7. Kriss Kviesis             01:26:33 16:25:40   06:26  8  22:58  7  68:01  8  73:41  7  76:43  6  82:03  7  86:10  7  86:33  7 01:26:33
       0                           V12            06:26  8  16:32  4  45:03  5  05:40  4  03:02  2  05:20  5  04:07  4  00:23  6
                                                  03:45     12:29     43:25     02:50     00:58     02:24     02:02     00:06   
 8. Ralfs Smits               01:29:08 16:25:39   06:17  4  22:54  4  68:00  6  73:38  4  76:42  4  82:19  8  88:18  8  89:08  8 01:29:08
       0                           V12            06:17  4  16:37  8  45:06  8  05:38  3  03:04  6  05:37  8  05:59  8  00:50  8
                                                  03:36     12:34     43:28     02:48     01:00     02:41     03:54     00:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:41     04:03     01:38     02:50     02:04     02:56     02:05     00:15   00:18:32

S14 Distance (4): 7 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sintija Berage            00:54:32 16:10:37   04:06  1  14:42  1  18:18  1  36:05  1  40:01  1  49:00  1  54:09  1  54:32  1 00:54:32
       0                           S14            04:06  1  10:36  1  03:36  1  17:47  1  03:56  1  08:59  1  05:09  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Digne Ceraukste           00:54:32 16:10:37   04:06  1  14:42  1  18:18  1  36:05  1  40:01  1  49:00  1  54:09  1  54:32  1 00:54:32
       0                           S14            04:06  1  10:36  1  03:36  1  17:47  1  03:56  1  08:59  1  05:09  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:06     10:36     03:36     17:47     03:56     08:59     05:09     00:23   00:54:32

#1 Distance (V): 17 KP 7,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:49:37 17:54:08   03:57  1  04:55  1  10:23  1  12:26  1  13:38  1  19:26  1  21:16  1  24:15  1  26:13  1  29:21  1  31:57  1  34:27  1  37:01  1  40:42  1  44:41  1  47:09  1  49:22  1  49:37  1 00:49:37
       0                           V              03:57  1  00:58  1  05:28  2  02:03  1  01:12  1  05:48  2  01:50  2  02:59  1  01:58  2  03:08  1  02:36  1  02:30  1  02:34  1  03:41  1  03:59  2  02:28  2  02:13  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Snorins            01:01:07 17:08:03   05:36  5  06:55  5  11:54  2  19:11  4  21:07  4  26:42  3  28:45  3  32:15  2  33:59  2  37:18  2  39:55  2  45:21  3  48:13  2  52:55  2  56:38  2  59:02  2  60:53  2  61:07  2 01:01:07
       0                           V              05:36  5  01:19  5  04:59  1  07:17  5  01:56  5  05:35  1  02:03  3  03:30  2  01:44  1  03:19  2  02:37  2  05:26  5  02:52  2  04:42  3  03:43  1  02:24  1  01:51  1  00:14  2
                                                  01:39     00:21    -00:29     05:14     00:44    -00:13     00:13     00:31    -00:14     00:11     00:01     02:56     00:18     01:01    -00:16    -00:04    -00:22    -00:01   
 3. Dima Zarovs               01:04:13 16:56:22   04:47  2  05:49  2  15:38  4  18:41  3  20:09  3  27:12  4  29:41  4  33:13  3  35:32  3  39:04  3  42:15  3  45:00  2  48:35  3  53:36  3  58:08  3  61:58  3  64:01  3  64:13  3 01:04:13
       0                           V              04:47  2  01:02  2  09:49  4  03:03  3  01:28  4  07:03  5  02:29  5  03:32  4  02:19  3  03:32  4  03:11  4  02:45  2  03:35  5  05:01  4  04:32  5  03:50  4  02:03  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:50     00:04     04:21     01:00     00:16     01:15     00:39     00:33     00:21     00:24     00:35     00:15     01:01     01:20     00:33     01:22    -00:10    -00:03   
 4. Andris Leja               01:05:28 17:49:20   04:50  3  05:59  3  18:36  5  21:48  5  23:14  5  29:30  5  31:16  5  34:47  5  37:06  5  40:36  5  43:48  5  46:40  4  49:38  4  54:14  4  58:29  4  62:51  4  65:12  4  65:28  4 01:05:28
       0                           V              04:50  3  01:09  4  12:37  5  03:12  4  01:26  3  06:16  3  01:46  1  03:31  3  02:19  3  03:30  3  03:12  5  02:52  3  02:58  3  04:36  2  04:15  4  04:22  5  02:21  5  00:16  5
                                                  00:53     00:11     07:09     01:09     00:14     00:28    -00:04     00:32     00:21     00:22     00:36     00:22     00:24     00:55     00:16     01:54     00:08     00:01   
 5. Guntars Sils              01:05:53 17:56:06   05:17  4  06:21  4  12:31  3  15:22  2  16:47  2  23:26  2  25:38  2  33:17  4  35:57  4  39:44  4  42:44  4  47:35  5  50:45  5  55:56  5  60:00  5  63:21  5  65:39  5  65:53  5 01:05:53
       0                           V              05:17  4  01:04  3  06:10  3  02:51  2  01:25  2  06:39  4  02:12  4  07:39  5  02:40  5  03:47  5  03:00  3  04:51  4  03:10  4  05:11  5  04:04  3  03:21  3  02:18  4  00:14  2
                                                  01:20     00:06     00:42     00:48     00:13     00:51     00:22     04:40     00:42     00:39     00:24     02:21     00:36     01:30     00:05     00:53     00:05    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:57     00:58     04:59     02:03     01:12     05:35     01:46     02:59     01:44     03:08     02:36     02:30     02:34     03:41     03:43     02:24     01:51     00:12   00:47:52

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 14 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 45)   2.( 39)   3.( 44)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 40)   7.( 38)   8.( 46)   9.( 33)  10.( 32)  11.( 31)  12.( 36)  13.( 37)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inese Varna               00:45:07 17:35:28   02:31  2  04:46  2  07:40  2  11:45  2  14:55  2  18:18  2  22:21  1  26:41  1  29:49  1  37:42  1  39:18  1  40:28  1  42:42  1  44:47  1  45:07  1 00:45:07
       0                           S              02:31  2  02:15  3  02:54  2  04:05  2  03:10  4  03:23  2  04:03  1  04:20  1  03:08  2  07:53  3  01:36  1  01:10  3  02:14  2  02:05  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janis Petersons           00:50:42 18:38:09   02:47  3  05:04  3  08:13  3  12:59  3  16:04  3  20:10  3  24:36  2  29:26  2  32:26  2  42:26  2  44:08  2  45:19  2  47:54  2  50:20  2  50:42  2 00:50:42
       0                           VB             02:47  3  02:17  4  03:09  3  04:46  4  03:05  3  04:06  4  04:26  3  04:50  3  03:00  1  10:00  7  01:42  2  01:11  4  02:35  4  02:26  4  00:22  4
                                                  00:16     00:02     00:15     00:41    -00:05     00:43     00:23     00:30    -00:08     02:07     00:06     00:01     00:21     00:21     00:02   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:52:48 18:32:58   03:19  5  05:24  4  08:33  4  17:45  7  20:31  6  25:34  7  29:39  5  34:18  4  38:18  4  44:53  3  46:56  3  48:01  3  50:33  3  52:30  3  52:48  3 00:52:48
       0                           S              03:19  5  02:05  2  03:09  3  09:12  7  02:46  1  05:03  7  04:05  2  04:39  2  04:00  3  06:35  2  02:03  5  01:05  1  02:32  3  01:57  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:48    -00:10     00:15     05:07    -00:24     01:40     00:02     00:19     00:52    -01:18     00:27    -00:05     00:18    -00:08    -00:02   
 4. Ilze Cakle                00:58:06 17:31:47   03:18  4  06:05  5  09:28  5  13:52  4  17:25  4  21:21  4  26:15  3  32:17  3  37:33  3  47:05  4  49:08  4  50:43  4  53:46  4  57:36  4  58:06  4 00:58:06
       0                           S              03:18  4  02:47  6  03:23  6  04:24  3  03:33  6  03:56  3  04:54  5  06:02  5  05:16  6  09:32  6  02:03  5  01:35  5  03:03  7  03:50  7  00:30  6
                                                  00:47     00:32     00:29     00:19     00:23     00:33     00:51     01:42     02:08     01:39     00:27     00:25     00:49     01:45     00:10   
 5. Kristīna Ece              00:59:51 16:22:09   04:12  7  06:51  7  11:25  7  16:52  6  20:55  7  25:04  6  30:04  6  35:50  5  39:58  5  49:19  5  51:38  5  53:17  5  56:16  5  59:26  5  59:51  5 00:59:51
       0                           S              04:12  7  02:39  5  04:34  8  05:27  5  04:03  7  04:09  5  05:00  6  05:46  4  04:08  4  09:21  5  02:19  7  01:39  6  02:59  6  03:10  6  00:25  5
                                                  01:41     00:24     01:40     01:22     00:53     00:46     00:57     01:26     01:00     01:28     00:43     00:29     00:45     01:05     00:05   
 6. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:18:01 18:06:03   03:28  6  06:24  6  09:43  6  16:37  5  20:00  5  24:38  5  29:27  4  36:53  6  57:13  6  65:22  6  67:12  6  71:56  6  74:37  6  77:45  6  78:01  6 01:18:01
       0                           VB             03:28  6  02:56  7  03:19  5  06:54  6  03:23  5  04:38  6  04:49  4  07:26  6  20:20  7  08:09  4  01:50  4  04:44  7  02:41  5  03:08  5  00:16  1
                                                  00:57     00:41     00:25     02:49     00:13     01:15     00:46     03:06     17:12     00:16     00:14     03:34     00:27     01:03    -00:04   
    Juris Kacoreks            DQ       18:00:44   04:28  8  07:35  8  11:56  8  25:52  8  33:12  8  39:23  8                                                                                           DQ
       0                           VB             04:28  8  03:07  8  04:21  7  13:56  8  07:20  8  06:11  8                                                                                          
                                                  01:57     00:52     01:27     09:51     04:10     02:48                                                                                             
    Viesturs Meijers          DQ       18:25:24   02:29  1  04:27  1  07:02  1  10:43  1  13:37  1  16:53  1                                                                                           DQ
       0                           V50            02:29  1  01:58  1  02:35  1  03:41  1  02:54  2  03:16  1                      04:33  5  06:26  1  01:44  3  01:06  2  02:12  1  02:23  3          
                                                 -00:02    -00:17    -00:19    -00:24    -00:16    -00:07                         01:25    -01:27     00:08    -00:04    -00:02     00:18             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:29     01:58     02:35     03:41     02:46     03:16     04:03     04:20     03:00     06:26     01:36     01:05     02:12     01:57     00:16   00:41:40

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40,SB): 9 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 37)   2.( 33)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 40)   8.( 38)   9.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:44:44 17:48:05   02:46  1  19:55  2  22:38  2  26:35  2  31:32  2  34:18  1  37:31  1  42:53  1  44:32  1  44:44  1 00:44:44
       0                           V14            02:46  1  17:09  3  02:43  1  03:57  1  04:57  5  02:46  1  03:13  2  05:22  2  01:39  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ināra Kalnina             00:58:45 17:36:58   04:08  3  15:06  1  19:42  1  25:16  1  29:38  1  34:45  2  38:48  2  52:45  2  58:23  2  58:45  2 00:58:45
       0                           S40            04:08  3  10:58  1  04:36  4  05:34  3  04:22  4  05:07  4  04:03  5  13:57  6  05:38  6  00:22  3
                                                  01:22    -06:11     01:53     01:37    -00:35     02:21     00:50     08:35     03:59     00:10   
 3. Angelika Boitmane Suma... 00:59:24 16:34:05   09:34  6  21:14  3  26:03  3  33:13  3  38:34  3  44:10  3  47:33  3  54:47  3  58:37  3  59:24  3 00:59:24
       0                           SB             09:34  6  11:40  2  04:49  5  07:10  5  05:21  6  05:36  6  03:23  4  07:14  3  03:50  5  00:47  5
                                                  06:48    -05:29     02:06     03:13     00:24     02:50     00:10     01:52     02:11     00:35   
 4. Indra Valberga            01:07:09 16:25:46   04:25  4  30:45  5  35:13  5  39:30  4  42:47  4  47:31  4  49:37  4  63:21  4  66:48  4  67:09  4 01:07:09
       0                           S40            04:25  4  26:20  5  04:28  3  04:17  2  03:17  2  04:44  3  02:06  1  13:44  5  03:27  3  00:21  2
                                                  01:39     09:11     01:45     00:20    -01:40     01:58    -01:07     08:22     01:48     00:09   
 5. Naomi Oppeneer            01:12:06 16:28:52   02:58  2  26:30  4  29:57  4  47:10  5  49:58  5  54:30  5  63:30  6  68:46  5  70:56  5  72:06  5 01:12:06
       0                           SB             02:58  2  23:32  4  03:27  2  17:13  6  02:48  1  04:32  2  09:00  6  05:16  1  02:10  2  01:10  6
                                                  00:12     06:23     00:44     13:16    -02:09     01:46     05:47    -00:06     00:31     00:58   
 6. Guna Vilka                01:16:06 16:25:44   04:26  5  37:53  6  43:35  6  49:59  6  54:04  6  59:17  6  62:31  5  71:44  6  75:32  6  76:06  6 01:16:06
       0                           S40            04:26  5  33:27  6  05:42  6  06:24  4  04:05  3  05:13  5  03:14  3  09:13  4  03:48  4  00:34  4
                                                  01:40     16:18     02:59     02:27    -00:52     02:27     00:01     03:51     02:09     00:22   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:46     10:58     02:43     03:57     02:48     02:46     02:06     05:16     01:39     00:12   00:35:11

#4 Distance (S12,V12,S14,IES): 7 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 38)   2.( 40)   3.( 44)   4.( 39)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rainers Balodis           00:18:34 17:42:13   02:41  2  06:44  1  08:22  1  11:12  1  13:16  1  16:12  1  18:17  1  18:34  1 00:18:34
       0                           V12            02:41  2  04:03  1  01:38  1  02:50  1  02:04  1  02:56  1  02:05  1  00:17  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristine Cakle            00:32:59 17:26:50   02:19  1  09:05  2  11:43  2  17:08  2  21:14  2  27:09  2  32:30  2  32:59  2 00:32:59
       0                           S12            02:19  1  06:46  2  02:38  2  05:25  2  04:06 10  05:55  9  05:21 10  00:29 13
                                                 -00:22     02:43     01:00     02:35     02:02     02:59     03:16     00:12   
 3. Davis Kacoreks            00:34:55 17:17:37   02:42  3  09:30  3  12:32  3  18:35  3  24:10  3  29:34  3  34:29  3  34:55  3 00:34:55
       0                           V12            02:42  3  06:48  3  03:02  3  06:03  9  05:35 11  05:24  7  04:55  7  00:26 12
                                                  00:01     02:45     01:24     03:13     03:31     02:28     02:50     00:09   
 4. Digne Ceraukste           00:54:32 16:10:37   04:06  4  14:42  4  18:18  4  36:05  4  40:01  4  49:00  4  54:09  4  54:32  4 00:54:32
       0                           S14            04:06  4  10:36  4  03:36  4  17:47 10  03:56  8  08:59 12  05:09  8  00:23  8
                                                  01:25     06:33     01:58     14:57     01:52     06:03     03:04     00:06   
 4. Sintija Berage            00:54:32 16:10:37   04:06  4  14:42  4  18:18  4  36:05  4  40:01  4  49:00  4  54:09  4  54:32  4 00:54:32
       0                           S14            04:06  4  10:36  4  03:36  4  17:47 10  03:56  8  08:59 12  05:09  8  00:23  8
                                                  01:25     06:33     01:58     14:57     01:52     06:03     03:04     00:06   
 6. Liga Matisone             01:13:19 16:23:34   09:15 13  23:49 13  29:38  8  49:59  7  58:11  7  67:09  7  73:04  7  73:19  6 01:13:19
       0                           S12            09:15 13  14:34  7  05:49  7  20:21 13  08:12 13  08:58 11  05:55 11  00:15  2
                                                  06:34     10:31     04:11     17:31     06:08     06:02     03:50    -00:02   
 7. Ance Lenberga-Leinberga   01:13:22 16:23:38   09:10 12  23:46 12  29:35  6  49:54  6  58:08  6  67:03  6  72:59  6  73:22  7 01:13:22
       0                           S12            09:10 12  14:36  8  05:49  7  20:19 12  08:14 14  08:55 10  05:56 12  00:23  8
                                                  06:29     10:33     04:11     17:29     06:10     05:59     03:51     00:06   
 7. Megija Celmina            01:13:22 16:23:31   09:20 14  23:49 13  29:35  6  51:05  8  58:12  8  67:11  8  73:08  8  73:22  7 01:13:22
       0                           S12            09:20 14  14:29  6  05:46  6  21:30 14  07:07 12  08:59 12  05:57 13  00:14  1
                                                  06:39     10:26     04:08     18:40     05:03     06:03     03:52    -00:03   
 9. Austris Leja              01:26:03 16:25:54   06:08  6  22:42  6  67:45  9  73:21  9  76:23  9  81:46 11  85:43  9  86:03  9 01:26:03
       0                           V12            06:08  6  16:34 12  45:03 11  05:36  3  03:02  2  05:23  6  03:57  2  00:20  7
                                                  03:27     12:31     43:25     02:46     00:58     02:27     01:52     00:03   
10. Deniss Jaunkalns          01:26:04 16:25:37   06:22  8  22:55  8  67:57 10  73:39 11  76:42 10  81:38  9  85:49 10  86:04 10 01:26:04
       0                           V12            06:22  8  16:33 11  45:02 10  05:42  7  03:03  4  04:56  2  04:11  5  00:15  2
                                                  03:41     12:30     43:24     02:52     00:59     02:00     02:06    -00:02   
11. Eriks Ermanis             01:26:10 16:25:35   06:23  9  22:59 11  68:00 12  73:42 14  76:45 14  81:41 10  85:55 12  86:10 11 01:26:10
       0                           V12            06:23  9  16:36 13  45:01  9  05:42  7  03:03  4  04:56  2  04:14  6  00:15  2
                                                  03:42     12:33     43:23     02:52     00:59     02:00     02:09    -00:02   
11. Kristers Dakstins         01:26:10 16:25:38   06:25 10  22:56  9  67:59 11  73:40 12  76:44 13  81:54 12  85:54 11  86:10 11 01:26:10
       0                           V12            06:25 10  16:31  9  45:03 11  05:41  6  03:04  6  05:10  4  04:00  3  00:16  5
                                                  03:44     12:28     43:25     02:51     01:00     02:14     01:55    -00:01   
13. Kriss Kviesis             01:26:33 16:25:40   06:26 11  22:58 10  68:01 14  73:41 13  76:43 12  82:03 13  86:10 13  86:33 13 01:26:33
       0                           V12            06:26 11  16:32 10  45:03 11  05:40  5  03:02  2  05:20  5  04:07  4  00:23  8
                                                  03:45     12:29     43:25     02:50     00:58     02:24     02:02     00:06   
14. Ralfs Smits               01:29:08 16:25:39   06:17  7  22:54  7  68:00 12  73:38 10  76:42 10  82:19 14  88:18 14  89:08 14 01:29:08
       0                           V12            06:17  7  16:37 14  45:06 14  05:38  4  03:04  6  05:37  8  05:59 14  00:50 14
                                                  03:36     12:34     43:28     02:48     01:00     02:41     03:54     00:33   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:19     04:03     01:38     02:50     02:04     02:56     02:05     00:14   00:18:09


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9/4/2017 9:51:17 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme