Zig-Zag 12.kārta

9/11/2017
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Čaklīši
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [1.D] [2.D]
[3.D] [4.D]
1.D Distance (1): 13 KP 6,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:48:06 18:29:10   08:06  4  12:19  1  16:13  1  16:58  1  18:42  1  21:55  1  26:51  1  31:38  1  35:21  1  38:14  1  42:38  1  45:21  1  47:39  1  48:06  1 00:48:06
       0                           1.D            08:06  4  04:13  1  03:54  1  00:45  1  01:44  1  03:13  1  04:56  5  04:47  1  03:43  1  02:53  1  04:24  1  02:43  1  02:18  4  00:27  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Almants Kalniņš           00:58:07 17:38:19   07:11  1  13:17  3  17:58  3  18:50  3  21:02  3  24:57  3  28:45  2  34:17  2  42:24  2  46:02  2  51:17  2  55:29  2  57:46  2  58:07  2 00:58:07
       0                           1.D            07:11  1  06:06  3  04:41  5  00:52  2  02:12  4  03:55  2  03:48  1  05:32  2  08:07  6  03:38  2  05:15  2  04:12  5  02:17  3  00:21  1
                                                 -00:55     01:53     00:47     00:07     00:28     00:42    -01:08     00:45     04:24     00:45     00:51     01:29    -00:01    -00:06   
 3. Ingus Pētersons           01:00:18 18:12:50   07:58  3  12:28  2  16:55  2  17:53  2  20:02  2  24:42  2  33:28  4  39:26  4  44:05  4  47:59  4  54:14  3  57:33  3  59:52  3  60:18  3 01:00:18
       0                           1.D            07:58  3  04:30  2  04:27  4  00:58  5  02:09  3  04:40  5  08:46  9  05:58  4  04:39  2  03:54  4  06:15  3  03:19  3  02:19  5  00:26  3
                                                 -00:08     00:17     00:33     00:13     00:25     01:27     03:50     01:11     00:56     01:01     01:51     00:36     00:01    -00:01   
 4. Andris Leja               01:00:44 17:51:58   08:19  5  14:25  5  18:50  4  19:46  4  21:59  4  26:15  4  31:01  3  37:12  3  43:25  3  47:35  3  54:22  4  58:00  4  60:15  4  60:44  4 01:00:44
       0                           1.D            08:19  5  06:06  3  04:25  3  00:56  4  02:13  5  04:16  4  04:46  4  06:11  5  06:13  4  04:10  5  06:47  5  03:38  4  02:15  2  00:29  5
                                                  00:13     01:53     00:31     00:11     00:29     01:03    -00:10     01:24     02:30     01:17     02:23     00:55    -00:03     00:02   
 5. Andris Šņoriņš            01:04:45 17:50:03   10:12  7  20:05  6  24:21  6  25:15  6  27:05  6  31:19  6  35:25  6  41:17  5  46:59  5  52:44  5  59:10  5  62:16  5  64:22  5  64:45  5 01:04:45
       0                           1.D            10:12  7  09:53  7  04:16  2  00:54  3  01:50  2  04:14  3  04:06  2  05:52  3  05:42  3  05:45  9  06:26  4  03:06  2  02:06  1  00:23  2
                                                  02:06     05:40     00:22     00:09     00:06     01:01    -00:50     01:05     01:59     02:52     02:02     00:23    -00:12    -00:04   
 6. Jānis Brauns              01:10:01 17:59:54   07:45  2  14:12  4  19:37  5  20:47  5  23:17  5  28:03  5  33:53  5  41:21  6  48:39  6  53:17  6  62:01  6  66:43  6  69:23  6  70:01  6 01:10:01
       0                           1.D            07:45  2  06:27  5  05:25  6  01:10  8  02:30  8  04:46  6  05:50  6  07:28  6  07:18  5  04:38  7  08:44 10  04:42  7  02:40  7  00:38  8
                                                 -00:21     02:14     01:31     00:25     00:46     01:33     00:54     02:41     03:35     01:45     04:20     01:59     00:22     00:11   
 7. Guntars Sils              01:18:19 17:47:07   12:59  8  22:21  7  28:00  7  29:01  7  31:42  7  37:37  7  42:18  7  50:49  7  59:06  7  63:20  7  70:59  7  75:15  7  77:48  7  78:19  7 01:18:19
       0                           1.D            12:59  8  09:22  6  05:39  7  01:01  6  02:41  9  05:55  8  04:41  3  08:31  8  08:17  7  04:14  6  07:39  6  04:16  6  02:33  6  00:31  7
                                                  04:53     05:09     01:45     00:16     00:57     02:42    -00:15     03:44     04:34     01:21     03:15     01:33     00:15     00:04   
 8. Arnis Gailitis            01:31:10 16:55:16   09:31  6  22:39  8  30:49  8  32:15  8  35:18  8  41:36  8  48:14  8  57:21  8  66:34  8  73:06  8  81:49  8  87:02  8  90:32  8  91:10  8 01:31:10
       0                           1.D            09:31  6  13:08  9  08:10  8  01:26  9  03:03 10  06:18  9  06:38  8  09:07  9  09:13  9  06:32 10  08:43  9  05:13  9  03:30 10  00:38  8
                                                  01:25     08:55     04:16     00:41     01:19     03:05     01:42     04:20     05:30     03:39     04:19     02:30     01:12     00:11   
 9. Matīss Bērziņš            01:39:53 17:13:48   18:55  9  33:16 10  42:46  9  43:48  9  46:06  9  52:31 10  58:55  9  70:02 10  79:06  9  82:56  9  90:52  9  96:38  9  99:23  9  99:53  9 01:39:53
       0                           1.D            18:55  9  14:21 10  09:30  9  01:02  7  02:18  7  06:25 10  06:24  7  11:07 10  09:04  8  03:50  3  07:56  7  05:46 10  02:45  8  00:30  6
                                                  10:49     10:08     05:36     00:17     00:34     03:12     01:28     06:20     05:21     00:57     03:32     03:03     00:27     00:03   
10. Mareks Štrauss            01:43:29 16:42:24   21:20 10  32:50  9  43:05 10  44:42 10  46:59 10  52:01  9  61:41 10  69:44  9  81:20 10  86:21 10  94:52 10  99:45 10 102:49 10 103:29 10 01:43:29
       0                           1.D            21:20 10  11:30  8  10:15 10  01:37 10  02:17  6  05:02  7  09:40 10  08:03  7  11:36 10  05:01  8  08:31  8  04:53  8  03:04  9  00:40 10
                                                  13:14     07:17     06:21     00:52     00:33     01:49     04:44     03:16     07:53     02:08     04:07     02:10     00:46     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:11     04:13     03:54     00:45     01:44     03:13     03:48     04:47     03:43     02:53     04:24     02:43     02:06     00:21   00:45:45

2.D Distance (2): 10 KP 5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 42)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārīte Turka              00:44:53 18:19:35   06:00  8  08:35  7  11:28  6  17:41  2  19:56  2  23:55  2  30:12  1  34:38  1  41:31  1  44:20  1  44:53  1 00:44:53
       0                           2.D            06:00  8  02:35  8  02:53 10  06:13  3  02:15  1  03:59  2  06:17  1  04:26  1  06:53  2  02:49  4  00:33 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Virbule              00:46:08 17:42:18   06:56 13  09:15 11  11:31  7  18:08  4  20:32  5  24:36  4  30:55  3  35:38  2  42:38  2  45:36  2  46:08  2 00:46:08
       0 Taka                      2.D            06:56 13  02:19  3  02:16  6  06:37  4  02:24  5  04:04  4  06:19  2  04:43  2  07:00  4  02:58  7  00:32  8
                                                  00:56    -00:16    -00:37     00:24     00:09     00:05     00:02     00:17     00:07     00:09    -00:01   
 3. Māris Penkulis            00:48:23 18:10:40   05:42  6  08:31  6  10:43  4  19:42  8  22:02  8  26:03  7  33:18  6  38:12  5  44:50  3  47:51  3  48:23  3 00:48:23
       0                           2.D            05:42  6  02:49 10  02:12  4  08:59  8  02:20  4  04:01  3  07:15  7  04:54  4  06:38  1  03:01  8  00:32  8
                                                 -00:18     00:14    -00:41     02:46     00:05     00:02     00:58     00:28    -00:15     00:12    -00:01   
 4. Viesturs Meijers          00:48:51 18:04:29   05:26  2  07:49  3  10:03  3  16:14  1  19:21  1  23:42  1  30:49  2  36:05  3  45:24  4  48:15  4  48:51  4 00:48:51
       0                           2.D            05:26  2  02:23  5  02:14  5  06:11  2  03:07 13  04:21  6  07:07  5  05:16  6  09:19 12  02:51  5  00:36 12
                                                 -00:34    -00:12    -00:39    -00:02     00:52     00:22     00:50     00:50     02:26     00:02     00:03   
 5. Sandris Līdaka            00:50:55 18:14:16   07:33 17  09:54 14  11:57  9  21:05  9  24:24  9  28:55  9  35:23  8  40:09  6  47:48  5  50:27  5  50:55  5 00:50:55
       0                           2.D            07:33 17  02:21  4  02:03  2  09:08  9  03:19 16  04:31  8  06:28  3  04:46  3  07:39  7  02:39  2  00:28  2
                                                  01:33    -00:14    -00:50     02:55     01:04     00:32     00:11     00:20     00:46    -00:10    -00:05   
 6. Alvita Mirecka            00:51:16 17:25:15   05:34  3  07:48  2  09:39  2  18:13  5  20:31  4  24:59  6  32:13  4  41:06  8  48:04  7  50:47  6  51:16  6 00:51:16
       0                           2.D            05:34  3  02:14  2  01:51  1  08:34  6  02:18  3  04:28  7  07:14  6  08:53 18  06:58  3  02:43  3  00:29  4
                                                 -00:26    -00:21    -01:02     02:21     00:03     00:29     00:57     04:27     00:05    -00:06    -00:04   
 7. Odeta Turka               00:51:31 18:35:04   05:41  4  08:13  5  10:46  5  17:48  3  20:25  3  24:58  5  32:35  5  38:10  4  47:53  6  50:59  7  51:31  7 00:51:31
       0                           2.D            05:41  4  02:32  7  02:33  7  07:02  5  02:37  9  04:33  9  07:37  9  05:35  8  09:43 14  03:06 10  00:32  8
                                                 -00:19    -00:03    -00:20     00:49     00:22     00:34     01:20     01:09     02:50     00:17    -00:01   
 8. Jānis Turks               00:51:59 18:25:34   05:06  1  07:16  1  09:19  1  18:27  6  20:43  6  24:29  3  36:59  9  41:54  9  49:00  9  51:31  8  51:59  8 00:51:59
       0                           2.D            05:06  1  02:10  1  02:03  2  09:08  9  02:16  2  03:46  1  12:30 18  04:55  5  07:06  5  02:31  1  00:28  2
                                                 -00:54    -00:25    -00:50     02:55     00:01    -00:13     06:13     00:29     00:13    -00:18    -00:05   
 9. Dace Traniņa              00:52:46 18:17:52   07:04 14  10:00 15  13:15 11  19:18  7  21:45  7  26:43  8  34:17  7  40:09  6  48:30  8  52:03  9  52:46  9 00:52:46
       0                           2.D            07:04 14  02:56 13  03:15 13  06:03  1  02:27  6  04:58 11  07:34  8  05:52  9  08:21 10  03:33 12  00:43 18
                                                  01:04     00:21     00:22    -00:10     00:12     00:59     01:17     01:26     01:28     00:44     00:10   
10. Aiva Baumane              00:59:06 18:21:20   06:01  9  09:05  9  11:50  8  22:49 10  25:31 10  31:02 11  39:33 10  46:00 10  54:37 10  58:27 10  59:06 10 00:59:06
       0                           2.D            06:01  9  03:04 14  02:45  9  10:59 12  02:42 10  05:31 13  08:31 11  06:27 11  08:37 11  03:50 15  00:39 15
                                                  00:01     00:29    -00:08     04:46     00:27     01:32     02:14     02:01     01:44     01:01     00:06   
11. Inese Varna               00:59:29 16:49:18   06:48 12  09:43 13  12:24 10  27:40 15  30:29 13  35:14 13  42:20 11  47:52 11  55:38 11  58:59 11  59:29 11 00:59:29
       0                           2.D            06:48 12  02:55 12  02:41  8  15:16 18  02:49 12  04:45 10  07:06  4  05:32  7  07:46  8  03:21 11  00:30  5
                                                  00:48     00:20    -00:12     09:03     00:34     00:46     00:49     01:06     00:53     00:32    -00:03   
12. Jānis Kristinojs          01:02:31 18:06:12   05:41  4  08:12  4  14:11 13  24:18 11  26:46 11  30:53 10  45:02 14  51:35 13  58:59 12  62:01 12  62:31 12 01:02:31
       0                           2.D            05:41  4  02:31  6  05:59 17  10:07 11  02:28  7  04:07  5  14:09 19  06:33 12  07:24  6  03:02  9  00:30  5
                                                 -00:19    -00:04     03:06     03:54     00:13     00:08     07:52     02:07     00:31     00:13    -00:03   
13. Emīls Līdaka              01:02:54 18:10:34   06:25 11  09:06 10  15:12 16  27:01 12  30:32 14  36:25 14  44:15 13  51:41 14  59:30 13  62:24 13  62:54 13 01:02:54
       0                           2.D            06:25 11  02:41  9  06:06 18  11:49 14  03:31 18  05:53 16  07:50 10  07:26 15  07:49  9  02:54  6  00:30  5
                                                  00:25     00:06     03:13     05:36     01:16     01:54     01:33     03:00     00:56     00:05    -00:03   
14. Arturs Barons             01:04:45 17:16:22   05:50  7  08:42  8  18:13 19  27:02 13  29:35 12  35:01 12  43:55 12  50:30 12  60:30 14  64:05 14  64:45 14 01:04:45
       0                           2.D            05:50  7  02:52 11  09:31 20  08:49  7  02:33  8  05:26 12  08:54 14  06:35 13  10:00 15  03:35 13  00:40 16
                                                 -00:10     00:17     06:38     02:36     00:18     01:27     02:37     02:09     03:07     00:46     00:07   
15. Juris Vilks               01:07:32 17:13:39   06:17 10  09:40 12  14:42 14  29:31 18  32:15 18  37:50 17  46:40 15  53:05 15  63:21 15  66:56 15  67:32 15 01:07:32
       0                           2.D            06:17 10  03:23 16  05:02 16  14:49 17  02:44 11  05:35 14  08:50 12  06:25 10  10:16 17  03:35 13  00:36 12
                                                  00:17     00:48     02:09     08:36     00:29     01:36     02:33     01:59     03:23     00:46     00:03   
16. Skaidrīte Otaņķe          01:08:36 17:58:41   08:50 18  12:19 18  15:14 17  28:41 17  31:58 17  37:51 18  46:44 16  54:22 17  64:00 16  67:54 16  68:36 16 01:08:36
       0                           2.D            08:50 18  03:29 17  02:55 11  13:27 15  03:17 15  05:53 16  08:53 13  07:38 16  09:38 13  03:54 16  00:42 17
                                                  02:50     00:54     00:02     07:14     01:02     01:54     02:36     03:12     02:45     01:05     00:09   
17. Māris Otaņķis             01:09:25 17:59:43   08:54 19  12:27 19  15:58 18  27:37 14  31:03 16  37:47 16  46:56 17  54:18 16  64:27 17  68:37 17  69:25 17 01:09:25
       0                           2.D            08:54 19  03:33 18  03:31 14  11:39 13  03:26 17  06:44 18  09:09 15  07:22 14  10:09 16  04:10 17  00:48 19
                                                  02:54     00:58     00:38     05:26     01:11     02:45     02:52     02:56     03:16     01:21     00:15   
18. Kristina Ece              01:22:44 16:28:12   07:26 16  11:18 17  14:55 15  35:19 19  39:28 19  46:25 19  57:49 19  65:46 18  77:54 18  82:07 18  82:44 18 01:22:44
       0                           2.D            07:26 16  03:52 19  03:37 15  20:24 19  04:09 19  06:57 19  11:24 16  07:57 17  12:08 18  04:13 18  00:37 14
                                                  01:26     01:17     00:44     14:11     01:54     02:58     05:07     03:31     05:15     01:24     00:04   
19. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:26:20 17:40:45   07:08 15  10:30 16  13:34 12  27:45 16  30:57 15  36:41 15  56:44 18  66:35 19  81:28 19  85:57 19  86:20 19 01:26:20
       0                           2.D            07:08 15  03:22 15  03:04 12  14:11 16  03:12 14  05:44 15  20:03 20  09:51 19  14:53 20  04:29 19  00:23  1
                                                  01:08     00:47     00:11     07:58     00:57     01:45     13:46     05:25     08:00     01:40    -00:10   
20. Juris Kacoreks            01:47:46 16:20:31   08:58 20  13:13 20  20:27 20  43:02 20  47:26 20  55:16 20  66:45 20  87:18 20 101:46 20 106:54 20 107:46 20 01:47:46
       0                           2.D            08:58 20  04:15 20  07:14 19  22:35 20  04:24 20  07:50 20  11:29 17  20:33 20  14:28 19  05:08 20  00:52 20
                                                  02:58     01:40     04:21     16:22     02:09     03:51     05:12     16:07     07:35     02:19     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:06     02:10     01:51     06:03     02:15     03:46     06:17     04:26     06:38     02:31     00:23   00:41:26

3.D Distance (3): 8 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:34:49 18:07:58   02:10  1  04:17  1  06:46  1  13:10  2  15:55  1  22:01  2  27:51  2  34:16  1  34:49  1 00:34:49
       0                           3.D            02:10  1  02:07  2  02:29  3  06:24  2  02:45  1  06:06  2  05:50  1  06:25  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alfreds Bralitis          00:44:17 17:03:46   02:33  2  04:34  2  06:55  2  12:52  1  16:13  2  21:54  1  27:45  1  43:36  2  44:17  2 00:44:17
       0                           3.D            02:33  2  02:01  1  02:21  2  05:57  1  03:21  2  05:41  1  05:51  2  15:51 14  00:41  7
                                                  00:23    -00:06    -00:08    -00:27     00:36    -00:25     00:01     09:26     00:08   
 3. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:52:16 18:04:16   09:17 14  11:51 13  15:05 12  23:04  7  27:27  5  35:45  3  42:31  3  51:39  3  52:16  3 00:52:16
       0                           3.D            09:17 14  02:34  4  03:14  4  07:59  3  04:23  3  08:18  4  06:46  4  09:08  4  00:37  4
                                                  07:07     00:27     00:45     01:35     01:38     02:12     00:56     02:43     00:04   
 4. Inta Ābersone             00:54:41 18:22:56   03:01  6  09:11 11  12:46  9  21:31  4  27:13  3  36:58  4  43:27  4  53:59  4  54:41  4 00:54:41
       0                           3.D            03:01  6  06:10 12  03:35  5  08:45  5  05:42  7  09:45  6  06:29  3  10:32  9  00:42  8
                                                  00:51     04:03     01:06     02:21     02:57     03:39     00:39     04:07     00:09   
 5. Daniels Ziemelis          00:54:51 17:39:12   02:33  2  05:06  3  07:25  3  16:08  3  28:18  6  37:03  5  46:01  5  54:21  5  54:51  5 00:54:51
       0                           3.D            02:33  2  02:33  3  02:19  1  08:43  4  12:10 14  08:45  5  08:58  6  08:20  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:23     00:26    -00:10     02:19     09:25     02:39     03:08     01:55    -00:03   
 6. Inara Kalnina             00:58:05 17:10:05   03:36  8  07:04  4  11:03  4  21:36  5  27:25  4  39:13  7  48:02  6  57:14  6  58:05  6 00:58:05
       0                           3.D            03:36  8  03:28  7  03:59  6  10:33  9  05:49  8  11:48 11  08:49  5  09:12  5  00:51 10
                                                  01:26     01:21     01:30     04:09     03:04     05:42     02:59     02:47     00:18   
 7. Naomi Oppeneer            00:58:53 16:28:13   02:48  4  08:49 10  13:13 11  26:54 13  31:53 11  38:59  6  48:52  7  58:18  7  58:53  7 00:58:53
       0                           3.D            02:48  4  06:01 11  04:24 11  13:41 12  04:59  5  07:06  3  09:53  7  09:26  6  00:35  3
                                                  00:38     03:54     01:55     07:17     02:14     01:00     04:03     03:01     00:02   
 8. Inga Bērziņa              01:02:54 18:20:00   02:58  5  11:48 12  16:02 13  25:18  8  30:04  7  41:14  8  51:29  8  62:06  8  62:54  8 01:02:54
       0                           3.D            02:58  5  08:50 13  04:14 10  09:16  6  04:46  4  11:10  9  10:15  8  10:37 10  00:48  9
                                                  00:48     06:43     01:45     02:52     02:01     05:04     04:25     04:12     00:15   
 9. Guna Vilka                01:08:03 16:43:46   04:00  9  07:37  8  12:33  7  22:57  6  31:37  9  42:46 10  56:11  9  66:54  9  68:03  9 01:08:03
       0                           3.D            04:00  9  03:37  8  04:56 12  10:24  8  08:40 11  11:09  8  13:25 12  10:43 11  01:09 14
                                                  01:50     01:30     02:27     04:00     05:55     05:03     07:35     04:18     00:36   
10. Aina Baumane              01:08:36 17:02:11   04:17 11  07:32  7  11:40  6  25:46 10  32:22 12  46:37 12  58:00 11  67:56 11  68:36 10 01:08:36
       0                           3.D            04:17 11  03:15  6  04:08  9  14:06 14  06:36 10  14:15 12  11:23 11  09:56  7  00:40  6
                                                  02:07     01:08     01:39     07:42     03:51     08:09     05:33     03:31     00:07   
11. Māra Sildebrante          01:08:46 17:02:30   04:10 10  07:23  6  11:29  5  25:31  9  31:48 10  46:33 11  57:48 10  67:44 10  68:46 11 01:08:46
       0                           3.D            04:10 10  03:13  5  04:06  8  14:02 13  06:17  9  14:45 13  11:15 10  09:56  7  01:02 11
                                                  02:00     01:06     01:37     07:38     03:32     08:39     05:25     03:31     00:29   
12. Ojars Leikarts            01:13:17 16:49:27   04:27 12  08:41  9  12:44  8  25:55 11  31:04  8  42:42  9  61:22 12  72:10 12  73:17 12 01:13:17
       0                           3.D            04:27 12  04:14 10  04:03  7  13:11 10  05:09  6  11:38 10  18:40 14  10:48 12  01:07 13
                                                  02:17     02:07     01:34     06:47     02:24     05:32     12:50     04:23     00:34   
13. Sanita Leja               01:18:11 17:24:49   08:00 13  17:11 14  22:17 14  31:40 14  42:25 14  52:30 13  62:45 13  77:06 13  78:11 13 01:18:11
       0                           3.D            08:00 13  09:11 14  05:06 13  09:23  7  10:45 12  10:05  7  10:15  8  14:21 13  01:05 12
                                                  05:50     07:04     02:37     02:59     08:00     03:59     04:25     07:56     00:32   
14. Angelika Boitmane Suma... 01:18:23 16:24:39   03:11  7  07:13  5  12:58 10  26:17 12  37:44 13  53:16 14  69:13 14  77:46 14  78:23 14 01:18:23
       0 SB                        3.D            03:11  7  04:02  9  05:45 14  13:19 11  11:27 13  15:32 14  15:57 13  08:33  3  00:37  4
                                                  01:01     01:55     03:16     06:55     08:42     09:26     10:07     02:08     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:10     02:01     02:19     05:57     02:45     05:41     05:50     06:25     00:30   00:33:38

4.D Distance (4): 7 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rainers Balodis           00:28:54 17:41:27   02:24  1  10:06  5  17:40  4  20:49  2  23:40  1  26:10  1  28:27  1  28:54  1 00:28:54
       0                           4.D            02:24  1  07:42  9  07:34  6  03:09  1  02:51  1  02:30  1  02:17  1  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Smits               00:32:35 16:44:03   02:45  2  06:53  1  12:22  1  17:31  1  23:52  2  26:46  2  32:00  2  32:35  2 00:32:35
       0                           4.D            02:45  2  04:08  4  05:29  3  05:09  2  06:21  6  02:54  4  05:14  6  00:35  6
                                                  00:21    -03:34    -02:05     02:00     03:30     00:24     02:57     00:08   
 3. Sintija Berage            00:38:53 16:37:56   04:18  3  09:15  4  17:57  5  24:15  5  30:33  4  33:21  3  38:27  3  38:53  3 00:38:53
       0                           4.D            04:18  3  04:57  6  08:42  8  06:18  5  06:18  4  02:48  3  05:06  4  00:26  1
                                                  01:54    -02:45     01:08     03:09     03:27     00:18     02:49    -00:01   
 4. Digne Ceraukste           00:39:00 16:37:48   04:20  4  09:10  3  17:35  3  23:46  4  30:37  5  33:22  4  38:31  4  39:00  4 00:39:00
       0                           4.D            04:20  4  04:50  5  08:25  7  06:11  4  06:51  7  02:45  2  05:09  5  00:29  3
                                                  01:56    -02:52     00:51     03:02     04:00     00:15     02:52     00:02   
 5. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:43:48 18:13:56   05:04  6  09:00  2  16:26  2  23:01  3  29:10  3  37:20  5  43:06  5  43:48  5 00:43:48
       0                           4.D            05:04  6  03:56  3  07:26  5  06:35  8  06:09  3  08:10  8  05:46  8  00:42  7
                                                  02:40    -03:46    -00:08     03:26     03:18     05:40     03:29     00:15   
 6. Deniss Jaunkalns          01:02:52 16:47:26   12:08 10  15:25  8  20:54  7  27:19  7  36:11  7  59:50  8  62:18  6  62:52  6 01:02:52
       0                           4.D            12:08 10  03:17  1  05:29  3  06:25  7  08:52  8  23:39  9  02:28  2  00:34  4
                                                  09:44    -04:25    -02:05     03:16     06:01     21:09     00:11     00:07   
 7. Emīlija Pētersone         01:03:06 18:06:32   05:15  7  13:38  7  29:27  8  41:03  8  46:41  8  53:44  6  62:21  7  63:06  7 01:03:06
       0                           4.D            05:15  7  08:23 10  15:49 10  11:36 10  05:38  2  07:03  7  08:37  9  00:45  8
                                                  02:51     00:41     08:15     08:27     02:47     04:33     06:20     00:18   
 8. Austris Leja              01:03:07 16:47:27   12:04  9  15:27  9  20:51  6  27:15  6  36:09  6  59:56  9  62:33  8  63:07  8 01:03:07
       0                           4.D            12:04  9  03:23  2  05:24  1  06:24  6  08:54  9  23:47 10  02:37  3  00:34  4
                                                  09:40    -04:19    -02:10     03:15     06:03     21:17     00:20     00:07   
 9. Māra Zeberliņa            01:09:18 16:51:13   08:27  8  17:34 10  33:06  9  43:49  9  52:59  9  57:04  7  66:51  9  69:18  9 01:09:18
       0 Taka                      4.D            08:27  8  09:07 11  15:32  9  10:43  9  09:10 10  04:05  6  09:47 10  02:27  9
                                                  06:03     01:25     07:58     07:34     06:19     01:35     07:30     02:00   
    Anete Gailīte             DQ       18:37:23   04:58  5  10:30  6                                                             DQ
       0                           4.D            04:58  5  05:32  7                                                            
                                                  02:34    -02:10                                                               
    Kristers Dakstins         DQ       16:44:04                                                                                  DQ
       0                           4.D                                05:24  1  05:11  3  06:18  4  02:58  5  05:14  6          
                                                                     -02:10     02:02     03:27     00:28     02:57             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:24     03:17     05:24     03:09     02:51     02:30     02:17     00:26   00:22:18

#1 Distance (1.D): 13 KP 6,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:48:06 18:29:10   08:06  4  12:19  1  16:13  1  16:58  1  18:42  1  21:55  1  26:51  1  31:38  1  35:21  1  38:14  1  42:38  1  45:21  1  47:39  1  48:06  1 00:48:06
       0                           1.D            08:06  4  04:13  1  03:54  1  00:45  1  01:44  1  03:13  1  04:56  5  04:47  1  03:43  1  02:53  1  04:24  1  02:43  1  02:18  4  00:27  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Almants Kalniņš           00:58:07 17:38:19   07:11  1  13:17  3  17:58  3  18:50  3  21:02  3  24:57  3  28:45  2  34:17  2  42:24  2  46:02  2  51:17  2  55:29  2  57:46  2  58:07  2 00:58:07
       0                           1.D            07:11  1  06:06  3  04:41  5  00:52  2  02:12  4  03:55  2  03:48  1  05:32  2  08:07  6  03:38  2  05:15  2  04:12  5  02:17  3  00:21  1
                                                 -00:55     01:53     00:47     00:07     00:28     00:42    -01:08     00:45     04:24     00:45     00:51     01:29    -00:01    -00:06   
 3. Ingus Pētersons           01:00:18 18:12:50   07:58  3  12:28  2  16:55  2  17:53  2  20:02  2  24:42  2  33:28  4  39:26  4  44:05  4  47:59  4  54:14  3  57:33  3  59:52  3  60:18  3 01:00:18
       0                           1.D            07:58  3  04:30  2  04:27  4  00:58  5  02:09  3  04:40  5  08:46  9  05:58  4  04:39  2  03:54  4  06:15  3  03:19  3  02:19  5  00:26  3
                                                 -00:08     00:17     00:33     00:13     00:25     01:27     03:50     01:11     00:56     01:01     01:51     00:36     00:01    -00:01   
 4. Andris Leja               01:00:44 17:51:58   08:19  5  14:25  5  18:50  4  19:46  4  21:59  4  26:15  4  31:01  3  37:12  3  43:25  3  47:35  3  54:22  4  58:00  4  60:15  4  60:44  4 01:00:44
       0                           1.D            08:19  5  06:06  3  04:25  3  00:56  4  02:13  5  04:16  4  04:46  4  06:11  5  06:13  4  04:10  5  06:47  5  03:38  4  02:15  2  00:29  5
                                                  00:13     01:53     00:31     00:11     00:29     01:03    -00:10     01:24     02:30     01:17     02:23     00:55    -00:03     00:02   
 5. Andris Šņoriņš            01:04:45 17:50:03   10:12  7  20:05  6  24:21  6  25:15  6  27:05  6  31:19  6  35:25  6  41:17  5  46:59  5  52:44  5  59:10  5  62:16  5  64:22  5  64:45  5 01:04:45
       0                           1.D            10:12  7  09:53  7  04:16  2  00:54  3  01:50  2  04:14  3  04:06  2  05:52  3  05:42  3  05:45  9  06:26  4  03:06  2  02:06  1  00:23  2
                                                  02:06     05:40     00:22     00:09     00:06     01:01    -00:50     01:05     01:59     02:52     02:02     00:23    -00:12    -00:04   
 6. Jānis Brauns              01:10:01 17:59:54   07:45  2  14:12  4  19:37  5  20:47  5  23:17  5  28:03  5  33:53  5  41:21  6  48:39  6  53:17  6  62:01  6  66:43  6  69:23  6  70:01  6 01:10:01
       0                           1.D            07:45  2  06:27  5  05:25  6  01:10  8  02:30  8  04:46  6  05:50  6  07:28  6  07:18  5  04:38  7  08:44 10  04:42  7  02:40  7  00:38  8
                                                 -00:21     02:14     01:31     00:25     00:46     01:33     00:54     02:41     03:35     01:45     04:20     01:59     00:22     00:11   
 7. Guntars Sils              01:18:19 17:47:07   12:59  8  22:21  7  28:00  7  29:01  7  31:42  7  37:37  7  42:18  7  50:49  7  59:06  7  63:20  7  70:59  7  75:15  7  77:48  7  78:19  7 01:18:19
       0                           1.D            12:59  8  09:22  6  05:39  7  01:01  6  02:41  9  05:55  8  04:41  3  08:31  8  08:17  7  04:14  6  07:39  6  04:16  6  02:33  6  00:31  7
                                                  04:53     05:09     01:45     00:16     00:57     02:42    -00:15     03:44     04:34     01:21     03:15     01:33     00:15     00:04   
 8. Arnis Gailitis            01:31:10 16:55:16   09:31  6  22:39  8  30:49  8  32:15  8  35:18  8  41:36  8  48:14  8  57:21  8  66:34  8  73:06  8  81:49  8  87:02  8  90:32  8  91:10  8 01:31:10
       0                           1.D            09:31  6  13:08  9  08:10  8  01:26  9  03:03 10  06:18  9  06:38  8  09:07  9  09:13  9  06:32 10  08:43  9  05:13  9  03:30 10  00:38  8
                                                  01:25     08:55     04:16     00:41     01:19     03:05     01:42     04:20     05:30     03:39     04:19     02:30     01:12     00:11   
 9. Matīss Bērziņš            01:39:53 17:13:48   18:55  9  33:16 10  42:46  9  43:48  9  46:06  9  52:31 10  58:55  9  70:02 10  79:06  9  82:56  9  90:52  9  96:38  9  99:23  9  99:53  9 01:39:53
       0                           1.D            18:55  9  14:21 10  09:30  9  01:02  7  02:18  7  06:25 10  06:24  7  11:07 10  09:04  8  03:50  3  07:56  7  05:46 10  02:45  8  00:30  6
                                                  10:49     10:08     05:36     00:17     00:34     03:12     01:28     06:20     05:21     00:57     03:32     03:03     00:27     00:03   
10. Mareks Štrauss            01:43:29 16:42:24   21:20 10  32:50  9  43:05 10  44:42 10  46:59 10  52:01  9  61:41 10  69:44  9  81:20 10  86:21 10  94:52 10  99:45 10 102:49 10 103:29 10 01:43:29
       0                           1.D            21:20 10  11:30  8  10:15 10  01:37 10  02:17  6  05:02  7  09:40 10  08:03  7  11:36 10  05:01  8  08:31  8  04:53  8  03:04  9  00:40 10
                                                  13:14     07:17     06:21     00:52     00:33     01:49     04:44     03:16     07:53     02:08     04:07     02:10     00:46     00:13   
Labākais laiks:                                   07:11     04:13     03:54     00:45     01:44     03:13     03:48     04:47     03:43     02:53     04:24     02:43     02:06     00:21   00:45:45

#2 Distance (2.D): 10 KP 5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 41)   2.( 38)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 42)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārīte Turka              00:44:53 18:19:35   06:00  8  08:35  7  11:28  6  17:41  2  19:56  2  23:55  2  30:12  1  34:38  1  41:31  1  44:20  1  44:53  1 00:44:53
       0                           2.D            06:00  8  02:35  8  02:53 10  06:13  3  02:15  1  03:59  2  06:17  1  04:26  1  06:53  2  02:49  4  00:33 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Virbule              00:46:08 17:42:18   06:56 13  09:15 11  11:31  7  18:08  4  20:32  5  24:36  4  30:55  3  35:38  2  42:38  2  45:36  2  46:08  2 00:46:08
       0 Taka                      2.D            06:56 13  02:19  3  02:16  6  06:37  4  02:24  5  04:04  4  06:19  2  04:43  2  07:00  4  02:58  7  00:32  8
                                                  00:56    -00:16    -00:37     00:24     00:09     00:05     00:02     00:17     00:07     00:09    -00:01   
 3. Māris Penkulis            00:48:23 18:10:40   05:42  6  08:31  6  10:43  4  19:42  8  22:02  8  26:03  7  33:18  6  38:12  5  44:50  3  47:51  3  48:23  3 00:48:23
       0                           2.D            05:42  6  02:49 10  02:12  4  08:59  8  02:20  4  04:01  3  07:15  7  04:54  4  06:38  1  03:01  8  00:32  8
                                                 -00:18     00:14    -00:41     02:46     00:05     00:02     00:58     00:28    -00:15     00:12    -00:01   
 4. Viesturs Meijers          00:48:51 18:04:29   05:26  2  07:49  3  10:03  3  16:14  1  19:21  1  23:42  1  30:49  2  36:05  3  45:24  4  48:15  4  48:51  4 00:48:51
       0                           2.D            05:26  2  02:23  5  02:14  5  06:11  2  03:07 13  04:21  6  07:07  5  05:16  6  09:19 12  02:51  5  00:36 12
                                                 -00:34    -00:12    -00:39    -00:02     00:52     00:22     00:50     00:50     02:26     00:02     00:03   
 5. Sandris Līdaka            00:50:55 18:14:16   07:33 17  09:54 14  11:57  9  21:05  9  24:24  9  28:55  9  35:23  8  40:09  6  47:48  5  50:27  5  50:55  5 00:50:55
       0                           2.D            07:33 17  02:21  4  02:03  2  09:08  9  03:19 16  04:31  8  06:28  3  04:46  3  07:39  7  02:39  2  00:28  2
                                                  01:33    -00:14    -00:50     02:55     01:04     00:32     00:11     00:20     00:46    -00:10    -00:05   
 6. Alvita Mirecka            00:51:16 17:25:15   05:34  3  07:48  2  09:39  2  18:13  5  20:31  4  24:59  6  32:13  4  41:06  8  48:04  7  50:47  6  51:16  6 00:51:16
       0                           2.D            05:34  3  02:14  2  01:51  1  08:34  6  02:18  3  04:28  7  07:14  6  08:53 18  06:58  3  02:43  3  00:29  4
                                                 -00:26    -00:21    -01:02     02:21     00:03     00:29     00:57     04:27     00:05    -00:06    -00:04   
 7. Odeta Turka               00:51:31 18:35:04   05:41  4  08:13  5  10:46  5  17:48  3  20:25  3  24:58  5  32:35  5  38:10  4  47:53  6  50:59  7  51:31  7 00:51:31
       0                           2.D            05:41  4  02:32  7  02:33  7  07:02  5  02:37  9  04:33  9  07:37  9  05:35  8  09:43 14  03:06 10  00:32  8
                                                 -00:19    -00:03    -00:20     00:49     00:22     00:34     01:20     01:09     02:50     00:17    -00:01   
 8. Jānis Turks               00:51:59 18:25:34   05:06  1  07:16  1  09:19  1  18:27  6  20:43  6  24:29  3  36:59  9  41:54  9  49:00  9  51:31  8  51:59  8 00:51:59
       0                           2.D            05:06  1  02:10  1  02:03  2  09:08  9  02:16  2  03:46  1  12:30 18  04:55  5  07:06  5  02:31  1  00:28  2
                                                 -00:54    -00:25    -00:50     02:55     00:01    -00:13     06:13     00:29     00:13    -00:18    -00:05   
 9. Dace Traniņa              00:52:46 18:17:52   07:04 14  10:00 15  13:15 11  19:18  7  21:45  7  26:43  8  34:17  7  40:09  6  48:30  8  52:03  9  52:46  9 00:52:46
       0                           2.D            07:04 14  02:56 13  03:15 13  06:03  1  02:27  6  04:58 11  07:34  8  05:52  9  08:21 10  03:33 12  00:43 18
                                                  01:04     00:21     00:22    -00:10     00:12     00:59     01:17     01:26     01:28     00:44     00:10   
10. Aiva Baumane              00:59:06 18:21:20   06:01  9  09:05  9  11:50  8  22:49 10  25:31 10  31:02 11  39:33 10  46:00 10  54:37 10  58:27 10  59:06 10 00:59:06
       0                           2.D            06:01  9  03:04 14  02:45  9  10:59 12  02:42 10  05:31 13  08:31 11  06:27 11  08:37 11  03:50 15  00:39 15
                                                  00:01     00:29    -00:08     04:46     00:27     01:32     02:14     02:01     01:44     01:01     00:06   
11. Inese Varna               00:59:29 16:49:18   06:48 12  09:43 13  12:24 10  27:40 15  30:29 13  35:14 13  42:20 11  47:52 11  55:38 11  58:59 11  59:29 11 00:59:29
       0                           2.D            06:48 12  02:55 12  02:41  8  15:16 18  02:49 12  04:45 10  07:06  4  05:32  7  07:46  8  03:21 11  00:30  5
                                                  00:48     00:20    -00:12     09:03     00:34     00:46     00:49     01:06     00:53     00:32    -00:03   
12. Jānis Kristinojs          01:02:31 18:06:12   05:41  4  08:12  4  14:11 13  24:18 11  26:46 11  30:53 10  45:02 14  51:35 13  58:59 12  62:01 12  62:31 12 01:02:31
       0                           2.D            05:41  4  02:31  6  05:59 17  10:07 11  02:28  7  04:07  5  14:09 19  06:33 12  07:24  6  03:02  9  00:30  5
                                                 -00:19    -00:04     03:06     03:54     00:13     00:08     07:52     02:07     00:31     00:13    -00:03   
13. Emīls Līdaka              01:02:54 18:10:34   06:25 11  09:06 10  15:12 16  27:01 12  30:32 14  36:25 14  44:15 13  51:41 14  59:30 13  62:24 13  62:54 13 01:02:54
       0                           2.D            06:25 11  02:41  9  06:06 18  11:49 14  03:31 18  05:53 16  07:50 10  07:26 15  07:49  9  02:54  6  00:30  5
                                                  00:25     00:06     03:13     05:36     01:16     01:54     01:33     03:00     00:56     00:05    -00:03   
14. Arturs Barons             01:04:45 17:16:22   05:50  7  08:42  8  18:13 19  27:02 13  29:35 12  35:01 12  43:55 12  50:30 12  60:30 14  64:05 14  64:45 14 01:04:45
       0                           2.D            05:50  7  02:52 11  09:31 20  08:49  7  02:33  8  05:26 12  08:54 14  06:35 13  10:00 15  03:35 13  00:40 16
                                                 -00:10     00:17     06:38     02:36     00:18     01:27     02:37     02:09     03:07     00:46     00:07   
15. Juris Vilks               01:07:32 17:13:39   06:17 10  09:40 12  14:42 14  29:31 18  32:15 18  37:50 17  46:40 15  53:05 15  63:21 15  66:56 15  67:32 15 01:07:32
       0                           2.D            06:17 10  03:23 16  05:02 16  14:49 17  02:44 11  05:35 14  08:50 12  06:25 10  10:16 17  03:35 13  00:36 12
                                                  00:17     00:48     02:09     08:36     00:29     01:36     02:33     01:59     03:23     00:46     00:03   
16. Skaidrīte Otaņķe          01:08:36 17:58:41   08:50 18  12:19 18  15:14 17  28:41 17  31:58 17  37:51 18  46:44 16  54:22 17  64:00 16  67:54 16  68:36 16 01:08:36
       0                           2.D            08:50 18  03:29 17  02:55 11  13:27 15  03:17 15  05:53 16  08:53 13  07:38 16  09:38 13  03:54 16  00:42 17
                                                  02:50     00:54     00:02     07:14     01:02     01:54     02:36     03:12     02:45     01:05     00:09   
17. Māris Otaņķis             01:09:25 17:59:43   08:54 19  12:27 19  15:58 18  27:37 14  31:03 16  37:47 16  46:56 17  54:18 16  64:27 17  68:37 17  69:25 17 01:09:25
       0                           2.D            08:54 19  03:33 18  03:31 14  11:39 13  03:26 17  06:44 18  09:09 15  07:22 14  10:09 16  04:10 17  00:48 19
                                                  02:54     00:58     00:38     05:26     01:11     02:45     02:52     02:56     03:16     01:21     00:15   
18. Kristina Ece              01:22:44 16:28:12   07:26 16  11:18 17  14:55 15  35:19 19  39:28 19  46:25 19  57:49 19  65:46 18  77:54 18  82:07 18  82:44 18 01:22:44
       0                           2.D            07:26 16  03:52 19  03:37 15  20:24 19  04:09 19  06:57 19  11:24 16  07:57 17  12:08 18  04:13 18  00:37 14
                                                  01:26     01:17     00:44     14:11     01:54     02:58     05:07     03:31     05:15     01:24     00:04   
19. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:26:20 17:40:45   07:08 15  10:30 16  13:34 12  27:45 16  30:57 15  36:41 15  56:44 18  66:35 19  81:28 19  85:57 19  86:20 19 01:26:20
       0                           2.D            07:08 15  03:22 15  03:04 12  14:11 16  03:12 14  05:44 15  20:03 20  09:51 19  14:53 20  04:29 19  00:23  1
                                                  01:08     00:47     00:11     07:58     00:57     01:45     13:46     05:25     08:00     01:40    -00:10   
20. Juris Kacoreks            01:47:46 16:20:31   08:58 20  13:13 20  20:27 20  43:02 20  47:26 20  55:16 20  66:45 20  87:18 20 101:46 20 106:54 20 107:46 20 01:47:46
       0                           2.D            08:58 20  04:15 20  07:14 19  22:35 20  04:24 20  07:50 20  11:29 17  20:33 20  14:28 19  05:08 20  00:52 20
                                                  02:58     01:40     04:21     16:22     02:09     03:51     05:12     16:07     07:35     02:19     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:06     02:10     01:51     06:03     02:15     03:46     06:17     04:26     06:38     02:31     00:23   00:41:26

#3 Distance (3.D): 8 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 37)   6.( 36)   7.( 41)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Silvija Penkule           00:34:49 18:07:58   02:10  1  04:17  1  06:46  1  13:10  2  15:55  1  22:01  2  27:51  2  34:16  1  34:49  1 00:34:49
       0                           3.D            02:10  1  02:07  2  02:29  3  06:24  2  02:45  1  06:06  2  05:50  1  06:25  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alfreds Bralitis          00:44:17 17:03:46   02:33  2  04:34  2  06:55  2  12:52  1  16:13  2  21:54  1  27:45  1  43:36  2  44:17  2 00:44:17
       0                           3.D            02:33  2  02:01  1  02:21  2  05:57  1  03:21  2  05:41  1  05:51  2  15:51 14  00:41  7
                                                  00:23    -00:06    -00:08    -00:27     00:36    -00:25     00:01     09:26     00:08   
 3. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:52:16 18:04:16   09:17 14  11:51 13  15:05 12  23:04  7  27:27  5  35:45  3  42:31  3  51:39  3  52:16  3 00:52:16
       0                           3.D            09:17 14  02:34  4  03:14  4  07:59  3  04:23  3  08:18  4  06:46  4  09:08  4  00:37  4
                                                  07:07     00:27     00:45     01:35     01:38     02:12     00:56     02:43     00:04   
 4. Inta Ābersone             00:54:41 18:22:56   03:01  6  09:11 11  12:46  9  21:31  4  27:13  3  36:58  4  43:27  4  53:59  4  54:41  4 00:54:41
       0                           3.D            03:01  6  06:10 12  03:35  5  08:45  5  05:42  7  09:45  6  06:29  3  10:32  9  00:42  8
                                                  00:51     04:03     01:06     02:21     02:57     03:39     00:39     04:07     00:09   
 5. Daniels Ziemelis          00:54:51 17:39:12   02:33  2  05:06  3  07:25  3  16:08  3  28:18  6  37:03  5  46:01  5  54:21  5  54:51  5 00:54:51
       0                           3.D            02:33  2  02:33  3  02:19  1  08:43  4  12:10 14  08:45  5  08:58  6  08:20  2  00:30  1
                                                  00:23     00:26    -00:10     02:19     09:25     02:39     03:08     01:55    -00:03   
 6. Inara Kalnina             00:58:05 17:10:05   03:36  8  07:04  4  11:03  4  21:36  5  27:25  4  39:13  7  48:02  6  57:14  6  58:05  6 00:58:05
       0                           3.D            03:36  8  03:28  7  03:59  6  10:33  9  05:49  8  11:48 11  08:49  5  09:12  5  00:51 10
                                                  01:26     01:21     01:30     04:09     03:04     05:42     02:59     02:47     00:18   
 7. Naomi Oppeneer            00:58:53 16:28:13   02:48  4  08:49 10  13:13 11  26:54 13  31:53 11  38:59  6  48:52  7  58:18  7  58:53  7 00:58:53
       0                           3.D            02:48  4  06:01 11  04:24 11  13:41 12  04:59  5  07:06  3  09:53  7  09:26  6  00:35  3
                                                  00:38     03:54     01:55     07:17     02:14     01:00     04:03     03:01     00:02   
 8. Inga Bērziņa              01:02:54 18:20:00   02:58  5  11:48 12  16:02 13  25:18  8  30:04  7  41:14  8  51:29  8  62:06  8  62:54  8 01:02:54
       0                           3.D            02:58  5  08:50 13  04:14 10  09:16  6  04:46  4  11:10  9  10:15  8  10:37 10  00:48  9
                                                  00:48     06:43     01:45     02:52     02:01     05:04     04:25     04:12     00:15   
 9. Guna Vilka                01:08:03 16:43:46   04:00  9  07:37  8  12:33  7  22:57  6  31:37  9  42:46 10  56:11  9  66:54  9  68:03  9 01:08:03
       0                           3.D            04:00  9  03:37  8  04:56 12  10:24  8  08:40 11  11:09  8  13:25 12  10:43 11  01:09 14
                                                  01:50     01:30     02:27     04:00     05:55     05:03     07:35     04:18     00:36   
10. Aina Baumane              01:08:36 17:02:11   04:17 11  07:32  7  11:40  6  25:46 10  32:22 12  46:37 12  58:00 11  67:56 11  68:36 10 01:08:36
       0                           3.D            04:17 11  03:15  6  04:08  9  14:06 14  06:36 10  14:15 12  11:23 11  09:56  7  00:40  6
                                                  02:07     01:08     01:39     07:42     03:51     08:09     05:33     03:31     00:07   
11. Māra Sildebrante          01:08:46 17:02:30   04:10 10  07:23  6  11:29  5  25:31  9  31:48 10  46:33 11  57:48 10  67:44 10  68:46 11 01:08:46
       0                           3.D            04:10 10  03:13  5  04:06  8  14:02 13  06:17  9  14:45 13  11:15 10  09:56  7  01:02 11
                                                  02:00     01:06     01:37     07:38     03:32     08:39     05:25     03:31     00:29   
12. Ojars Leikarts            01:13:17 16:49:27   04:27 12  08:41  9  12:44  8  25:55 11  31:04  8  42:42  9  61:22 12  72:10 12  73:17 12 01:13:17
       0                           3.D            04:27 12  04:14 10  04:03  7  13:11 10  05:09  6  11:38 10  18:40 14  10:48 12  01:07 13
                                                  02:17     02:07     01:34     06:47     02:24     05:32     12:50     04:23     00:34   
13. Sanita Leja               01:18:11 17:24:49   08:00 13  17:11 14  22:17 14  31:40 14  42:25 14  52:30 13  62:45 13  77:06 13  78:11 13 01:18:11
       0                           3.D            08:00 13  09:11 14  05:06 13  09:23  7  10:45 12  10:05  7  10:15  8  14:21 13  01:05 12
                                                  05:50     07:04     02:37     02:59     08:00     03:59     04:25     07:56     00:32   
14. Angelika Boitmane Suma... 01:18:23 16:24:39   03:11  7  07:13  5  12:58 10  26:17 12  37:44 13  53:16 14  69:13 14  77:46 14  78:23 14 01:18:23
       0 SB                        3.D            03:11  7  04:02  9  05:45 14  13:19 11  11:27 13  15:32 14  15:57 13  08:33  3  00:37  4
                                                  01:01     01:55     03:16     06:55     08:42     09:26     10:07     02:08     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:10     02:01     02:19     05:57     02:45     05:41     05:50     06:25     00:30   00:33:38

#4 Distance (4.D): 7 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rainers Balodis           00:28:54 17:41:27   02:24  1  10:06  5  17:40  4  20:49  2  23:40  1  26:10  1  28:27  1  28:54  1 00:28:54
       0                           4.D            02:24  1  07:42  9  07:34  6  03:09  1  02:51  1  02:30  1  02:17  1  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Smits               00:32:35 16:44:03   02:45  2  06:53  1  12:22  1  17:31  1  23:52  2  26:46  2  32:00  2  32:35  2 00:32:35
       0                           4.D            02:45  2  04:08  4  05:29  3  05:09  2  06:21  6  02:54  4  05:14  6  00:35  6
                                                  00:21    -03:34    -02:05     02:00     03:30     00:24     02:57     00:08   
 3. Sintija Berage            00:38:53 16:37:56   04:18  3  09:15  4  17:57  5  24:15  5  30:33  4  33:21  3  38:27  3  38:53  3 00:38:53
       0                           4.D            04:18  3  04:57  6  08:42  8  06:18  5  06:18  4  02:48  3  05:06  4  00:26  1
                                                  01:54    -02:45     01:08     03:09     03:27     00:18     02:49    -00:01   
 4. Digne Ceraukste           00:39:00 16:37:48   04:20  4  09:10  3  17:35  3  23:46  4  30:37  5  33:22  4  38:31  4  39:00  4 00:39:00
       0                           4.D            04:20  4  04:50  5  08:25  7  06:11  4  06:51  7  02:45  2  05:09  5  00:29  3
                                                  01:56    -02:52     00:51     03:02     04:00     00:15     02:52     00:02   
 5. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:43:48 18:13:56   05:04  6  09:00  2  16:26  2  23:01  3  29:10  3  37:20  5  43:06  5  43:48  5 00:43:48
       0                           4.D            05:04  6  03:56  3  07:26  5  06:35  8  06:09  3  08:10  8  05:46  8  00:42  7
                                                  02:40    -03:46    -00:08     03:26     03:18     05:40     03:29     00:15   
 6. Deniss Jaunkalns          01:02:52 16:47:26   12:08 10  15:25  8  20:54  7  27:19  7  36:11  7  59:50  8  62:18  6  62:52  6 01:02:52
       0                           4.D            12:08 10  03:17  1  05:29  3  06:25  7  08:52  8  23:39  9  02:28  2  00:34  4
                                                  09:44    -04:25    -02:05     03:16     06:01     21:09     00:11     00:07   
 7. Emīlija Pētersone         01:03:06 18:06:32   05:15  7  13:38  7  29:27  8  41:03  8  46:41  8  53:44  6  62:21  7  63:06  7 01:03:06
       0                           4.D            05:15  7  08:23 10  15:49 10  11:36 10  05:38  2  07:03  7  08:37  9  00:45  8
                                                  02:51     00:41     08:15     08:27     02:47     04:33     06:20     00:18   
 8. Austris Leja              01:03:07 16:47:27   12:04  9  15:27  9  20:51  6  27:15  6  36:09  6  59:56  9  62:33  8  63:07  8 01:03:07
       0                           4.D            12:04  9  03:23  2  05:24  1  06:24  6  08:54  9  23:47 10  02:37  3  00:34  4
                                                  09:40    -04:19    -02:10     03:15     06:03     21:17     00:20     00:07   
 9. Māra Zeberliņa            01:09:18 16:51:13   08:27  8  17:34 10  33:06  9  43:49  9  52:59  9  57:04  7  66:51  9  69:18  9 01:09:18
       0 Taka                      4.D            08:27  8  09:07 11  15:32  9  10:43  9  09:10 10  04:05  6  09:47 10  02:27  9
                                                  06:03     01:25     07:58     07:34     06:19     01:35     07:30     02:00   
    Anete Gailīte             DQ       18:37:23   04:58  5  10:30  6                                                             DQ
       0                           4.D            04:58  5  05:32  7                                                            
                                                  02:34    -02:10                                                               
    Kristers Dakstins         DQ       16:44:04                                                                                  DQ
       0                           4.D                                05:24  1  05:11  3  06:18  4  02:58  5  05:14  6          
                                                                     -02:10     02:02     03:27     00:28     02:57             
Labākais laiks:                                   02:24     03:17     05:24     03:09     02:51     02:30     02:17     00:26   00:22:18


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9/11/2017 8:35:10 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme