Zig-Zag 15.kārta

10/2/2017
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES1]
[IES2] [S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40]
[SB] [V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50]
[VB]
V Distance (1): 16 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 85)   2.( 86)   3.( 87)   4.( 88)   5.( 89)   6.( 90)   7.( 91)   8.( 92)   9.( 93)  10.( 94)  11.( 95)  12.( 96)  13.( 91)  14.( 97)  15.( 98)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:25:46 18:01:05   02:12  3  04:01  2  04:35  2  05:44  1  07:24  1  10:20  1  12:05  1  13:50  1  14:32  1  16:48  1  17:59  1  19:34  1  21:44  1  22:40  1  24:08  1  24:52  1  25:46  1 00:25:46
       0                           V              02:12  3  01:49  1  00:34  1  01:09  1  01:40  1  02:56  1  01:45  1  01:45  1  00:42  2  02:16  1  01:11  1  01:35  1  02:10  1  00:56  1  01:28  2  00:44  2  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:28:13 17:20:18   02:18  4  04:18  3  04:53  3  06:07  3  07:55  3  10:59  3  12:44  2  14:43  2  15:37  2  18:11  2  19:30  2  21:07  2  23:49  2  24:48  2  26:30  2  27:19  2  28:13  2 00:28:13
       0                           V              02:18  4  02:00  3  00:35  2  01:14  2  01:48  2  03:04  3  01:45  1  01:59  2  00:54  4  02:34  3  01:19  2  01:37  2  02:42  2  00:59  2  01:42  3  00:49  4  00:54  1
                                                  00:06     00:11     00:01     00:05     00:08     00:08     00:00     00:14     00:12     00:18     00:08     00:02     00:32     00:03     00:14     00:05     00:00   
 3. Ainārs Mankus             00:28:32 17:54:06   01:50  1  03:45  1  04:21  1  05:48  2  07:47  2  10:48  2  13:03  3  15:13  3  15:54  3  18:18  3  19:39  3  21:26  3  24:17  3  25:23  3  26:49  3  27:36  3  28:32  3 00:28:32
       0                           V              01:50  1  01:55  2  00:36  3  01:27  5  01:59  3  03:01  2  02:15  4  02:10  3  00:41  1  02:24  2  01:21  3  01:47  3  02:51  5  01:06  3  01:26  1  00:47  3  00:56  4
                                                 -00:22     00:06     00:02     00:18     00:19     00:05     00:30     00:25    -00:01     00:08     00:10     00:12     00:41     00:10    -00:02     00:03     00:02   
 4. Aigars Vārna              00:30:59 16:22:50   02:10  2  04:35  4  05:15  4  06:37  4  08:36  4  11:56  4  14:01  4  16:12  4  17:03  4  20:03  4  21:31  4  23:31  4  26:14  4  27:20  4  29:02  4  29:56  4  30:59  4 00:30:59
       0                           V              02:10  2  02:25  4  00:40  4  01:22  3  01:59  3  03:20  4  02:05  3  02:11  4  00:51  3  03:00  5  01:28  4  02:00  4  02:43  3  01:06  3  01:42  3  00:54  5  01:03  5
                                                 -00:02     00:36     00:06     00:13     00:19     00:24     00:20     00:26     00:09     00:44     00:17     00:25     00:33     00:10     00:14     00:10     00:09   
 5. Imants Garoza             00:37:50 16:35:49   02:18  4  05:28  5  06:13  5  07:46  5  09:58  5  14:01  5  17:15  5  19:54  5  20:57  5  23:52  5  27:19  6  29:32  6  32:43  6  34:01  6  35:59  5  36:55  5  37:50  5 00:37:50
       0                           V              02:18  4  03:10  5  00:45  5  01:33  6  02:12  5  04:03  7  03:14  7  02:39  7  01:03  6  02:55  4  03:27  7  02:13  5  03:11  6  01:18  6  01:58  5  00:56  6  00:55  3
                                                  00:06     01:21     00:11     00:24     00:32     01:07     01:29     00:54     00:21     00:39     02:16     00:38     01:01     00:22     00:30     00:12     00:01   
 6. Andris Leja               00:39:23 17:43:49   03:39  7  06:50  6  07:40  6  09:02  6  11:27  6  14:53  6  17:46  6  20:03  6  21:00  6  24:43  6  26:28  5  28:45  5  32:27  5  33:41  5  36:48  6  37:56  6  39:23  6 00:39:23
       0                           V              03:39  7  03:11  6  00:50  6  01:22  3  02:25  6  03:26  5  02:53  6  02:17  6  00:57  5  03:43  6  01:45  5  02:17  6  03:42  7  01:14  5  03:07  6  01:08  7  01:27  7
                                                  01:27     01:22     00:16     00:13     00:45     00:30     01:08     00:32     00:15     01:27     00:34     00:42     01:32     00:18     01:39     00:24     00:33   
 7. Matīss Bērziņš            00:50:51 17:03:16   03:19  6  08:26  7  11:01  7  13:08  7  15:36  7  19:17  7  21:41  7  23:55  7  25:36  7  31:21  7  33:38  7  36:43  7  39:29  7  44:23  7  49:07  7  49:48  7  50:51  7 00:50:51
       0                           V              03:19  6  05:07  7  02:35  7  02:07  7  02:28  7  03:41  6  02:24  5  02:14  5  01:41  7  05:45  7  02:17  6  03:05  7  02:46  4  04:54  7  04:44  7  00:41  1  01:03  5
                                                  01:07     03:18     02:01     00:58     00:48     00:45     00:39     00:29     00:59     03:29     01:06     01:30     00:36     03:58     03:16    -00:03     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:50     01:49     00:34     01:09     01:40     02:56     01:45     01:45     00:41     02:16     01:11     01:35     02:10     00:56     01:26     00:41     00:54   00:25:18

S Distance (2): 15 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 89)   2.( 96)   3.( 95)   4.( 88)   5.( 94)   6.( 87)   7.( 86)   8.( 85)   9.( 98)  10.( 90)  11.( 97)  12.( 91)  13.( 92)  14.( 93)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:32:05 17:55:30   01:44  2  04:00  1  06:06  1  07:47  1  08:38  1  11:01  1  11:48  1  14:40  1  19:59  1  22:52  2  24:07  1  25:53  2  28:12  2  29:59  2  30:53  1  32:05  1 00:32:05
       0                           S              01:44  2  02:16  1  02:06  2  01:41  3  00:51  1  02:23  1  00:47  1  02:52  1  05:19  2  02:53  3  01:15  1  01:46  3  02:19  1  01:47  3  00:54  1  01:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Vārna               00:32:24 17:29:44   02:11  3  04:41  3  06:38  2  07:58  2  09:07  2  11:50  2  12:53  2  16:05  2  20:36  2  22:35  1  24:13  2  25:39  1  28:06  1  29:10  1  31:16  2  32:24  2 00:32:24
       0                           S              02:11  3  02:30  2  01:57  1  01:20  1  01:09  2  02:43  2  01:03  3  03:12  2  04:31  1  01:59  2  01:38  2  01:26  1  02:27  2  01:04  1  02:06  3  01:08  1
                                                  00:27     00:14    -00:09    -00:21     00:18     00:20     00:16     00:20    -00:48    -00:54     00:23    -00:20     00:08    -00:43     01:12    -00:04   
 3. Ilze Čakle                00:38:13 17:39:28   01:36  1  04:29  2  07:20  3  08:45  3  09:54  3  12:54  3  13:50  3  20:16  3  25:55  3  27:45  3  29:33  3  31:17  3  34:19  3  35:36  3  36:43  3  38:13  3 00:38:13
       0                           S              01:36  1  02:53  3  02:51  3  01:25  2  01:09  2  03:00  3  00:56  2  06:26  3  05:39  3  01:50  1  01:48  3  01:44  2  03:02  3  01:17  2  01:07  2  01:30  3
                                                 -00:08     00:37     00:45    -00:16     00:18     00:37     00:09     03:34     00:20    -01:03     00:33    -00:02     00:43    -00:30     00:13     00:18   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:36     02:16     01:57     01:20     00:51     02:23     00:47     02:52     04:31     01:50     01:15     01:26     02:19     01:04     00:54     01:08   00:28:29

VB Distance (2): 15 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 89)   2.( 96)   3.( 95)   4.( 88)   5.( 94)   6.( 87)   7.( 86)   8.( 85)   9.( 98)  10.( 90)  11.( 97)  12.( 91)  13.( 92)  14.( 93)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:46:40 17:51:49   01:51  1  04:46  1  10:29  2  12:06  1  16:46  2  20:12  2  21:21  2  24:57  1  31:06  1  33:05  1  34:53  1  38:19  1  41:01  1  43:42  1  45:49  1  46:40  1 00:46:40
       0                           VB             01:51  1  02:55  1  05:43  2  01:37  1  04:40  2  03:26  1  01:09  1  03:36  1  06:09  1  01:59  1  01:48  1  03:26  2  02:42  1  02:41  1  02:07  2  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Kačoreks            00:56:38 17:32:27   02:21  2  06:19  2  10:06  1  12:27  2  13:50  1  17:47  1  18:58  1  28:39  2  37:15  2  40:06  2  42:48  2  46:02  2  50:32  2  53:32  2  54:58  2  56:38  2 00:56:38
       0                           VB             02:21  2  03:58  2  03:47  1  02:21  2  01:23  1  03:57  2  01:11  2  09:41  2  08:36  2  02:51  2  02:42  2  03:14  1  04:30  2  03:00  2  01:26  1  01:40  2
                                                  00:30     01:03    -01:56     00:44    -03:17     00:31     00:02     06:05     02:27     00:52     00:54    -00:12     01:48     00:19    -00:41     00:49   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     02:55     03:47     01:37     01:23     03:26     01:09     03:36     06:09     01:59     01:48     03:14     02:42     02:41     01:26     00:51   00:40:34

V50 Distance (2): 15 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 89)   2.( 96)   3.( 95)   4.( 88)   5.( 94)   6.( 87)   7.( 86)   8.( 85)   9.( 98)  10.( 90)  11.( 97)  12.( 91)  13.( 92)  14.( 93)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Meijers          00:34:30 17:00:25   01:33  1  03:59  1  06:36  1  10:02  1  11:08  1  13:28  1  14:25  1  17:01  1  21:43  1  24:48  1  26:18  1  28:00  1  30:29  1  32:20  1  33:19  1  34:30  1 00:34:30
       0                           V50            01:33  1  02:26  1  02:37  1  03:26  1  01:06  1  02:20  1  00:57  1  02:36  1  04:42  1  03:05  1  01:30  1  01:42  1  02:29  1  01:51  1  00:59  1  01:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     02:26     02:37     03:26     01:06     02:20     00:57     02:36     04:42     03:05     01:30     01:42     02:29     01:51     00:59     01:11   00:34:30

V14 Distance (3): 11 KP 2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 94)   2.( 88)   3.( 95)   4.( 87)   5.( 86)   6.( 96)   7.( 91)   8.( 97)   9.( 90)  10.( 98)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rainers Balodis           00:21:57 17:47:14   03:38  1  04:26  1  08:11  1  09:45  1  10:55  1  12:07  1  14:56  1  16:46  1  17:56  1  19:39  1  20:47  1  21:57  1 00:21:57
       0                           V14            03:38  1  00:48  1  03:45  1  01:34  2  01:10  1  01:12  1  02:49  1  01:50  1  01:10  1  01:43  2  01:08  1  01:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:24:48 17:44:19   04:04  2  05:09  2  10:56  2  12:23  2  13:41  2  15:03  2  17:52  2  19:45  2  21:03  2  22:33  2  23:58  2  24:48  2 00:24:48
       0                           V14            04:04  2  01:05  2  05:47  2  01:27  1  01:18  2  01:22  2  02:49  1  01:53  2  01:18  2  01:30  1  01:25  2  00:50  1
                                                  00:26     00:17     02:02    -00:07     00:08     00:10     00:00     00:03     00:08    -00:13     00:17    -00:20   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:38     00:48     03:45     01:27     01:10     01:12     02:49     01:50     01:10     01:30     01:08     00:50   00:21:17

S18 Distance (3): 11 KP 2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 94)   2.( 88)   3.( 95)   4.( 87)   5.( 86)   6.( 96)   7.( 91)   8.( 97)   9.( 90)  10.( 98)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Gerda Kačoreka            00:34:08 16:58:57   06:00  1  07:07  1  10:49  1  13:05  1  15:21  1  17:57  1  23:33  1  26:21  1  28:33  1  29:53  1  32:34  1  34:08  1 00:34:08
       0                           S18            06:00  1  01:07  1  03:42  1  02:16  1  02:16  1  02:36  1  05:36  1  02:48  1  02:12  1  01:20  1  02:41  1  01:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:00     01:07     03:42     02:16     02:16     02:36     05:36     02:48     02:12     01:20     02:41     01:34   00:34:08

S40 Distance (3): 11 KP 2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 94)   2.( 88)   3.( 95)   4.( 87)   5.( 86)   6.( 96)   7.( 91)   8.( 97)   9.( 90)  10.( 98)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:28:53 16:55:09   04:52  1  06:18  1  09:10  1  11:15  1  13:08  1  15:04  1  19:11  1  21:14  1  23:31  1  25:04  1  27:07  1  28:53  1 00:28:53
       0                           S40            04:52  1  01:26  1  02:52  1  02:05  1  01:53  1  01:56  1  04:07  1  02:03  1  02:17  1  01:33  1  02:03  1  01:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Vēciņa              00:40:47 16:21:07   06:00  2  07:29  2  11:44  2  14:32  2  17:13  2  20:38  2  26:54  2  29:15  2  32:51  2  35:14  2  38:44  2  40:47  2 00:40:47
       0                           S40            06:00  2  01:29  2  04:15  3  02:48  2  02:41  3  03:25  3  06:16  2  02:21  2  03:36  2  02:23  2  03:30  3  02:03  2
                                                  01:08     00:03     01:23     00:43     00:48     01:29     02:09     00:18     01:19     00:50     01:27     00:17   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:45:43 16:36:34   08:06  3  09:52  3  13:54  3  16:52  3  19:12  3  21:36  3  28:14  3  30:53  3  36:25  3  40:26  3  43:33  3  45:43  3 00:45:43
       0                           S40            08:06  3  01:46  3  04:02  2  02:58  3  02:20  2  02:24  2  06:38  3  02:39  3  05:32  3  04:01  3  03:07  2  02:10  3
                                                  03:14     00:20     01:10     00:53     00:27     00:28     02:31     00:36     03:15     02:28     01:04     00:24   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:52     01:26     02:52     02:05     01:53     01:56     04:07     02:03     02:17     01:33     02:03     01:46   00:28:53

S14 Distance (4): 9 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 96)   2.( 86)   3.( 87)   4.( 95)   5.( 94)   6.( 85)   7.( 89)   8.( 93)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Digna Ceraukste           00:32:13 16:29:10   02:47  1  04:45  1  08:26  1  10:55  1  14:46  1  20:58  1  26:44  1  28:47  1  30:31  1  32:13  1 00:32:13
       0                           S14            02:47  1  01:58  1  03:41  2  02:29  1  03:51  2  06:12  2  05:46  2  02:03  1  01:44  1  01:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sintija Beraģe            00:34:05 16:27:41   04:23  2  07:23  2  10:30  2  13:42  2  17:00  2  22:59  2  28:23  2  30:29  2  32:18  2  34:05  2 00:34:05
       0                           S14            04:23  2  03:00  2  03:07  1  03:12  2  03:18  1  05:59  1  05:24  1  02:06  2  01:49  2  01:47  2
                                                  01:36     01:02    -00:34     00:43    -00:33    -00:13    -00:22     00:03     00:05     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:47     01:58     03:07     02:29     03:18     05:59     05:24     02:03     01:44     01:42   00:30:31

V12 Distance (5): 7 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 92)   2.( 86)   3.( 94)   4.( 96)   5.( 89)   6.( 93)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:27:41 17:00:52   00:40  1  04:34  2  08:10  1  16:22  1  19:36  1  23:41  1  26:00  1  27:41  1 00:27:41
       0                           V12            00:40  1  03:54  3  03:36  1  08:12  3  03:14  3  04:05  5  02:19  3  01:41  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Austris Leja              00:27:53 16:32:54   00:52  2  03:43  1  16:24  2  20:25  2  23:06  2  24:41  2  26:49  2  27:53  2 00:27:53
       0                           V12            00:52  2  02:51  2  12:41  2  04:01  1  02:41  2  01:35  2  02:08  2  01:04  1
                                                  00:12    -01:03     09:05    -04:11    -00:33    -02:30    -00:11    -00:37   
 3. Ralfs Šmits               00:29:12 16:31:47   02:02  3  04:47  3  17:39  3  22:05  3  24:22  3  25:56  3  27:59  3  29:12  3 00:29:12
       0                           V12            02:02  3  02:45  1  12:52  3  04:26  2  02:17  1  01:34  1  02:03  1  01:13  2
                                                  01:22    -01:09     09:16    -03:46    -00:57    -02:31    -00:16    -00:28   
 4. Deniss Jaunkalns          00:50:51 16:31:18   02:49  4  07:23  4  24:20  4  33:35  4  38:20  4  42:07  4  49:26  4  50:51  4 00:50:51
       0                           V12            02:49  4  04:34  5  16:57  5  09:15  5  04:45  4  03:47  4  07:19  4  01:25  3
                                                  02:09     00:40     13:21     01:03     01:31    -00:18     05:00    -00:16   
 5. Kristers Dakstiņš         00:51:32 16:30:53   03:23  5  07:47  5  24:43  5  33:48  5  38:43  5  42:29  5  50:07  5  51:32  5 00:51:32
       0                           V12            03:23  5  04:24  4  16:56  4  09:05  4  04:55  5  03:46  3  07:38  5  01:25  3
                                                  02:43     00:30     13:20     00:53     01:41    -00:19     05:19    -00:16   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:40     02:45     03:36     04:01     02:17     01:34     02:03     01:04   00:18:00

S12 Distance (5): 7 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 92)   2.( 86)   3.( 94)   4.( 96)   5.( 89)   6.( 93)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:27:44 17:35:14   00:51  2  04:15  2  10:05  2  15:06  1  17:47  1  23:50  1  25:52  1  27:44  1 00:27:44
       0                           S12            00:51  2  03:24  2  05:50  2  05:01  1  02:41  1  06:03  3  02:02  2  01:52  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Annija Mankus             00:34:59 17:54:08   00:15  1  02:33  1  07:57  1  19:30  2  23:15  2  31:43  2  33:30  2  34:59  2 00:34:59
       0                           S12            00:15  1  02:18  1  05:24  1  11:33  4  03:45  2  08:28  4  01:47  1  01:29  1
                                                 -00:36    -01:06    -00:26     06:32     01:04     02:25    -00:15    -00:23   
 3. Megija Celmiņa            00:51:45 16:31:22   02:57  3  07:16  3  24:05  3  33:37  3  37:42  3  41:53  3  49:56  3  51:45  3 00:51:45
       0                           S12            02:57  3  04:19  3  16:49  3  09:32  2  04:05  3  04:11  1  08:03  4  01:49  3
                                                  02:06     00:55     10:59     04:31     01:24    -01:52     06:01    -00:03   
 4. Līga Matisone             00:51:46 16:31:22   02:58  4  07:17  4  24:06  4  33:38  4  37:45  4  42:06  4  49:58  4  51:46  4 00:51:46
       0                           S12            02:58  4  04:19  3  16:49  3  09:32  2  04:07  4  04:21  2  07:52  3  01:48  2
                                                  02:07     00:55     10:59     04:31     01:26    -01:42     05:50    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:15     02:18     05:24     05:01     02:41     04:11     01:47     01:29   00:23:06

IES1 Distance (5): 7 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 92)   2.( 86)   3.( 94)   4.( 96)   5.( 89)   6.( 93)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Ozoliņa              00:29:59 17:27:41   01:34  1  05:04  1  10:47  1  19:09  1  22:57  1  27:09  1  28:51  1  29:59  1 00:29:59
       0                           IES1           01:34  1  03:30  1  05:43  1  08:22  1  03:48  1  04:12  1  01:42  1  01:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Emīls Karņickis           00:29:59 17:27:41   01:34  1  05:04  1  10:47  1  19:09  1  22:57  1  27:09  1  28:51  1  29:59  1 00:29:59
       0                           IES1           01:34  1  03:30  1  05:43  1  08:22  1  03:48  1  04:12  1  01:42  1  01:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Darja Pikse               00:29:59 17:27:41   01:34  1  05:04  1  10:47  1  19:09  1  22:57  1  27:09  1  28:51  1  29:59  1 00:29:59
       0                           IES1           01:34  1  03:30  1  05:43  1  08:22  1  03:48  1  04:12  1  01:42  1  01:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Viktorija Pikse           00:29:59 17:27:41   01:34  1  05:04  1  10:47  1  19:09  1  22:57  1  27:09  1  28:51  1  29:59  1 00:29:59
       0                           IES1           01:34  1  03:30  1  05:43  1  08:22  1  03:48  1  04:12  1  01:42  1  01:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Aians Piksis              00:29:59 17:27:41   01:34  1  05:04  1  10:47  1  19:09  1  22:57  1  27:09  1  28:51  1  29:59  1 00:29:59
       0                           IES1           01:34  1  03:30  1  05:43  1  08:22  1  03:48  1  04:12  1  01:42  1  01:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:34     03:30     05:43     08:22     03:48     04:12     01:42     01:08   00:29:59

#1 Distance (V): 16 KP 4,1 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 85)   2.( 86)   3.( 87)   4.( 88)   5.( 89)   6.( 90)   7.( 91)   8.( 92)   9.( 93)  10.( 94)  11.( 95)  12.( 96)  13.( 91)  14.( 97)  15.( 98)  16.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:25:46 18:01:05   02:12  3  04:01  2  04:35  2  05:44  1  07:24  1  10:20  1  12:05  1  13:50  1  14:32  1  16:48  1  17:59  1  19:34  1  21:44  1  22:40  1  24:08  1  24:52  1  25:46  1 00:25:46
       0                           V              02:12  3  01:49  1  00:34  1  01:09  1  01:40  1  02:56  1  01:45  1  01:45  1  00:42  2  02:16  1  01:11  1  01:35  1  02:10  1  00:56  1  01:28  2  00:44  2  00:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:28:13 17:20:18   02:18  4  04:18  3  04:53  3  06:07  3  07:55  3  10:59  3  12:44  2  14:43  2  15:37  2  18:11  2  19:30  2  21:07  2  23:49  2  24:48  2  26:30  2  27:19  2  28:13  2 00:28:13
       0                           V              02:18  4  02:00  3  00:35  2  01:14  2  01:48  2  03:04  3  01:45  1  01:59  2  00:54  4  02:34  3  01:19  2  01:37  2  02:42  2  00:59  2  01:42  3  00:49  4  00:54  1
                                                  00:06     00:11     00:01     00:05     00:08     00:08     00:00     00:14     00:12     00:18     00:08     00:02     00:32     00:03     00:14     00:05     00:00   
 3. Ainārs Mankus             00:28:32 17:54:06   01:50  1  03:45  1  04:21  1  05:48  2  07:47  2  10:48  2  13:03  3  15:13  3  15:54  3  18:18  3  19:39  3  21:26  3  24:17  3  25:23  3  26:49  3  27:36  3  28:32  3 00:28:32
       0                           V              01:50  1  01:55  2  00:36  3  01:27  5  01:59  3  03:01  2  02:15  4  02:10  3  00:41  1  02:24  2  01:21  3  01:47  3  02:51  5  01:06  3  01:26  1  00:47  3  00:56  4
                                                 -00:22     00:06     00:02     00:18     00:19     00:05     00:30     00:25    -00:01     00:08     00:10     00:12     00:41     00:10    -00:02     00:03     00:02   
 4. Aigars Vārna              00:30:59 16:22:50   02:10  2  04:35  4  05:15  4  06:37  4  08:36  4  11:56  4  14:01  4  16:12  4  17:03  4  20:03  4  21:31  4  23:31  4  26:14  4  27:20  4  29:02  4  29:56  4  30:59  4 00:30:59
       0                           V              02:10  2  02:25  4  00:40  4  01:22  3  01:59  3  03:20  4  02:05  3  02:11  4  00:51  3  03:00  5  01:28  4  02:00  4  02:43  3  01:06  3  01:42  3  00:54  5  01:03  5
                                                 -00:02     00:36     00:06     00:13     00:19     00:24     00:20     00:26     00:09     00:44     00:17     00:25     00:33     00:10     00:14     00:10     00:09   
 5. Imants Garoza             00:37:50 16:35:49   02:18  4  05:28  5  06:13  5  07:46  5  09:58  5  14:01  5  17:15  5  19:54  5  20:57  5  23:52  5  27:19  6  29:32  6  32:43  6  34:01  6  35:59  5  36:55  5  37:50  5 00:37:50
       0                           V              02:18  4  03:10  5  00:45  5  01:33  6  02:12  5  04:03  7  03:14  7  02:39  7  01:03  6  02:55  4  03:27  7  02:13  5  03:11  6  01:18  6  01:58  5  00:56  6  00:55  3
                                                  00:06     01:21     00:11     00:24     00:32     01:07     01:29     00:54     00:21     00:39     02:16     00:38     01:01     00:22     00:30     00:12     00:01   
 6. Andris Leja               00:39:23 17:43:49   03:39  7  06:50  6  07:40  6  09:02  6  11:27  6  14:53  6  17:46  6  20:03  6  21:00  6  24:43  6  26:28  5  28:45  5  32:27  5  33:41  5  36:48  6  37:56  6  39:23  6 00:39:23
       0                           V              03:39  7  03:11  6  00:50  6  01:22  3  02:25  6  03:26  5  02:53  6  02:17  6  00:57  5  03:43  6  01:45  5  02:17  6  03:42  7  01:14  5  03:07  6  01:08  7  01:27  7
                                                  01:27     01:22     00:16     00:13     00:45     00:30     01:08     00:32     00:15     01:27     00:34     00:42     01:32     00:18     01:39     00:24     00:33   
 7. Matīss Bērziņš            00:50:51 17:03:16   03:19  6  08:26  7  11:01  7  13:08  7  15:36  7  19:17  7  21:41  7  23:55  7  25:36  7  31:21  7  33:38  7  36:43  7  39:29  7  44:23  7  49:07  7  49:48  7  50:51  7 00:50:51
       0                           V              03:19  6  05:07  7  02:35  7  02:07  7  02:28  7  03:41  6  02:24  5  02:14  5  01:41  7  05:45  7  02:17  6  03:05  7  02:46  4  04:54  7  04:44  7  00:41  1  01:03  5
                                                  01:07     03:18     02:01     00:58     00:48     00:45     00:39     00:29     00:59     03:29     01:06     01:30     00:36     03:58     03:16    -00:03     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:50     01:49     00:34     01:09     01:40     02:56     01:45     01:45     00:41     02:16     01:11     01:35     02:10     00:56     01:26     00:41     00:54   00:25:18

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 15 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 89)   2.( 96)   3.( 95)   4.( 88)   5.( 94)   6.( 87)   7.( 86)   8.( 85)   9.( 98)  10.( 90)  11.( 97)  12.( 91)  13.( 92)  14.( 93)  15.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:32:05 17:55:30   01:44  3  04:00  2  06:06  1  07:47  1  08:38  1  11:01  1  11:48  1  14:40  1  19:59  1  22:52  2  24:07  1  25:53  2  28:12  2  29:59  2  30:53  1  32:05  1 00:32:05
       0                           S              01:44  3  02:16  1  02:06  2  01:41  4  00:51  1  02:23  2  00:47  1  02:52  2  05:19  3  02:53  5  01:15  1  01:46  4  02:19  1  01:47  3  00:54  1  01:12  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Vārna               00:32:24 17:29:44   02:11  5  04:41  4  06:38  3  07:58  2  09:07  2  11:50  2  12:53  2  16:05  2  20:36  2  22:35  1  24:13  2  25:39  1  28:06  1  29:10  1  31:16  2  32:24  2 00:32:24
       0                           S              02:11  5  02:30  3  01:57  1  01:20  1  01:09  3  02:43  3  01:03  4  03:12  3  04:31  1  01:59  2  01:38  3  01:26  1  02:27  2  01:04  1  02:06  5  01:08  2
                                                  00:27     00:14    -00:09    -00:21     00:18     00:20     00:16     00:20    -00:48    -00:54     00:23    -00:20     00:08    -00:43     01:12    -00:04   
 3. Viesturs Meijers          00:34:30 17:00:25   01:33  1  03:59  1  06:36  2  10:02  4  11:08  4  13:28  4  14:25  4  17:01  3  21:43  3  24:48  3  26:18  3  28:00  3  30:29  3  32:20  3  33:19  3  34:30  3 00:34:30
       0                           V50            01:33  1  02:26  2  02:37  3  03:26  6  01:06  2  02:20  1  00:57  3  02:36  1  04:42  2  03:05  6  01:30  2  01:42  2  02:29  3  01:51  4  00:59  2  01:11  3
                                                 -00:11     00:10     00:31     01:45     00:15    -00:03     00:10    -00:16    -00:37     00:12     00:15    -00:04     00:10     00:04     00:05    -00:01   
 4. Ilze Čakle                00:38:13 17:39:28   01:36  2  04:29  3  07:20  4  08:45  3  09:54  3  12:54  3  13:50  3  20:16  4  25:55  4  27:45  4  29:33  4  31:17  4  34:19  4  35:36  4  36:43  4  38:13  4 00:38:13
       0                           S              01:36  2  02:53  4  02:51  4  01:25  2  01:09  3  03:00  4  00:56  2  06:26  5  05:39  4  01:50  1  01:48  4  01:44  3  03:02  5  01:17  2  01:07  3  01:30  5
                                                 -00:08     00:37     00:45    -00:16     00:18     00:37     00:09     03:34     00:20    -01:03     00:33    -00:02     00:43    -00:30     00:13     00:18   
 5. Jānis Gūtmanis            00:46:40 17:51:49   01:51  4  04:46  5  10:29  6  12:06  5  16:46  6  20:12  6  21:21  6  24:57  5  31:06  5  33:05  5  34:53  5  38:19  5  41:01  5  43:42  5  45:49  5  46:40  5 00:46:40
       0                           VB             01:51  4  02:55  5  05:43  6  01:37  3  04:40  6  03:26  5  01:09  5  03:36  4  06:09  5  01:59  2  01:48  4  03:26  6  02:42  4  02:41  5  02:07  6  00:51  1
                                                  00:07     00:39     03:37    -00:04     03:49     01:03     00:22     00:44     00:50    -00:54     00:33     01:40     00:23     00:54     01:13    -00:21   
 6. Juris Kačoreks            00:56:38 17:32:27   02:21  6  06:19  6  10:06  5  12:27  6  13:50  5  17:47  5  18:58  5  28:39  6  37:15  6  40:06  6  42:48  6  46:02  6  50:32  6  53:32  6  54:58  6  56:38  6 00:56:38
       0                           VB             02:21  6  03:58  6  03:47  5  02:21  5  01:23  5  03:57  6  01:11  6  09:41  6  08:36  6  02:51  4  02:42  6  03:14  5  04:30  6  03:00  6  01:26  4  01:40  6
                                                  00:37     01:42     01:41     00:40     00:32     01:34     00:24     06:49     03:17    -00:02     01:27     01:28     02:11     01:13     00:32     00:28   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:33     02:16     01:57     01:20     00:51     02:20     00:47     02:36     04:31     01:50     01:15     01:26     02:19     01:04     00:54     00:51   00:27:50

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40,SB): 11 KP 2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 94)   2.( 88)   3.( 95)   4.( 87)   5.( 86)   6.( 96)   7.( 91)   8.( 97)   9.( 90)  10.( 98)  11.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Rainers Balodis           00:21:57 17:47:14   03:38  1  04:26  1  08:11  1  09:45  1  10:55  1  12:07  1  14:56  1  16:46  1  17:56  1  19:39  1  20:47  1  21:57  1 00:21:57
       0                           V14            03:38  1  00:48  1  03:45  3  01:34  2  01:10  1  01:12  1  02:49  1  01:50  1  01:10  1  01:43  4  01:08  1  01:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:24:48 17:44:19   04:04  2  05:09  2  10:56  4  12:23  3  13:41  3  15:03  2  17:52  2  19:45  2  21:03  2  22:33  2  23:58  2  24:48  2 00:24:48
       0                           V14            04:04  2  01:05  2  05:47  6  01:27  1  01:18  2  01:22  2  02:49  1  01:53  2  01:18  2  01:30  2  01:25  2  00:50  1
                                                  00:26     00:17     02:02    -00:07     00:08     00:10     00:00     00:03     00:08    -00:13     00:17    -00:20   
 3. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:28:53 16:55:09   04:52  3  06:18  3  09:10  2  11:15  2  13:08  2  15:04  3  19:11  3  21:14  3  23:31  3  25:04  3  27:07  3  28:53  3 00:28:53
       0                           S40            04:52  3  01:26  4  02:52  1  02:05  3  01:53  3  01:56  3  04:07  3  02:03  3  02:17  4  01:33  3  02:03  3  01:46  4
                                                  01:14     00:38    -00:53     00:31     00:43     00:44     01:18     00:13     01:07    -00:10     00:55     00:36   
 4. Gerda Kačoreka            00:34:08 16:58:57   06:00  4  07:07  4  10:49  3  13:05  4  15:21  4  17:57  4  23:33  4  26:21  4  28:33  4  29:53  4  32:34  4  34:08  4 00:34:08
       0                           S18            06:00  4  01:07  3  03:42  2  02:16  4  02:16  4  02:36  5  05:36  4  02:48  6  02:12  3  01:20  1  02:41  4  01:34  3
                                                  02:22     00:19    -00:03     00:42     01:06     01:24     02:47     00:58     01:02    -00:23     01:33     00:24   
 5. Inese Vēciņa              00:40:47 16:21:07   06:00  4  07:29  5  11:44  5  14:32  5  17:13  5  20:38  5  26:54  5  29:15  5  32:51  5  35:14  5  38:44  5  40:47  5 00:40:47
       0                           S40            06:00  4  01:29  5  04:15  5  02:48  5  02:41  6  03:25  6  06:16  5  02:21  4  03:36  5  02:23  5  03:30  6  02:03  5
                                                  02:22     00:41     00:30     01:14     01:31     02:13     03:27     00:31     02:26     00:40     02:22     00:53   
 6. Guna Vilka                00:45:43 16:36:34   08:06  6  09:52  6  13:54  6  16:52  6  19:12  6  21:36  6  28:14  6  30:53  6  36:25  6  40:26  6  43:33  6  45:43  6 00:45:43
       0                           S40            08:06  6  01:46  6  04:02  4  02:58  6  02:20  5  02:24  4  06:38  6  02:39  5  05:32  6  04:01  6  03:07  5  02:10  6
                                                  04:28     00:58     00:17     01:24     01:10     01:12     03:49     00:49     04:22     02:18     01:59     01:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:38     00:48     02:52     01:27     01:10     01:12     02:49     01:50     01:10     01:20     01:08     00:50   00:20:14

#4 Distance (S14,IES2): 9 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 96)   2.( 86)   3.( 87)   4.( 95)   5.( 94)   6.( 85)   7.( 89)   8.( 93)   9.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Digna Ceraukste           00:32:13 16:29:10   02:47  1  04:45  1  08:26  1  10:55  1  14:46  1  20:58  1  26:44  1  28:47  1  30:31  1  32:13  1 00:32:13
       0                           S14            02:47  1  01:58  1  03:41  2  02:29  1  03:51  2  06:12  2  05:46  2  02:03  1  01:44  1  01:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sintija Beraģe            00:34:05 16:27:41   04:23  2  07:23  2  10:30  2  13:42  2  17:00  2  22:59  2  28:23  2  30:29  2  32:18  2  34:05  2 00:34:05
       0                           S14            04:23  2  03:00  2  03:07  1  03:12  2  03:18  1  05:59  1  05:24  1  02:06  2  01:49  2  01:47  2
                                                  01:36     01:02    -00:34     00:43    -00:33    -00:13    -00:22     00:03     00:05     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:47     01:58     03:07     02:29     03:18     05:59     05:24     02:03     01:44     01:42   00:30:31

#5 Distance (V12,S12,IES1): 7 KP 1,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 92)   2.( 86)   3.( 94)   4.( 96)   5.( 89)   6.( 93)   7.( 99)  Finišs              
 1. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:27:41 17:00:52   00:40  2  04:34  4  08:10  2  16:22  2  19:36  2  23:41  1  26:00  2  27:41  1 00:27:41
       0                           V12            00:40  2  03:54 10  03:36  1  08:12  4  03:14  4  04:05  5  02:19 10  01:41 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Čakle            00:27:44 17:35:14   00:51  3  04:15  3  10:05  3  15:06  1  17:47  1  23:50  2  25:52  1  27:44  2 00:27:44
       0                           S12            00:51  3  03:24  4  05:50  8  05:01  3  02:41  2  06:03 13  02:02  7  01:52 14
                                                  00:11    -00:30     02:14    -03:11    -00:33     01:58    -00:17     00:11   
 3. Austris Leja              00:27:53 16:32:54   00:52  4  03:43  2  16:24  9  20:25  9  23:06  8  24:41  3  26:49  3  27:53  3 00:27:53
       0                           V12            00:52  4  02:51  3  12:41  9  04:01  1  02:41  2  01:35  2  02:08  9  01:04  1
                                                  00:12    -01:03     09:05    -04:11    -00:33    -02:30    -00:11    -00:37   
 4. Ralfs Šmits               00:29:12 16:31:47   02:02 10  04:47  5  17:39 10  22:05 10  24:22 10  25:56  4  27:59  4  29:12  4 00:29:12
       0                           V12            02:02 10  02:45  2  12:52 10  04:26  2  02:17  1  01:34  1  02:03  8  01:13  7
                                                  01:22    -01:09     09:16    -03:46    -00:57    -02:31    -00:16    -00:28   
 5. Emīls Karņickis           00:29:59 17:27:41   01:34  5  05:04  6  10:47  4  19:09  3  22:57  3  27:09  5  28:51  5  29:59  5 00:29:59
       0                           IES1           01:34  5  03:30  5  05:43  3  08:22  5  03:48  6  04:12  7  01:42  1  01:08  2
                                                  00:54    -00:24     02:07     00:10     00:34     00:07    -00:37    -00:33   
 5. Darja Pikse               00:29:59 17:27:41   01:34  5  05:04  6  10:47  4  19:09  3  22:57  3  27:09  5  28:51  5  29:59  5 00:29:59
       0                           IES1           01:34  5  03:30  5  05:43  3  08:22  5  03:48  6  04:12  7  01:42  1  01:08  2
                                                  00:54    -00:24     02:07     00:10     00:34     00:07    -00:37    -00:33   
 5. Viktorija Pikse           00:29:59 17:27:41   01:34  5  05:04  6  10:47  4  19:09  3  22:57  3  27:09  5  28:51  5  29:59  5 00:29:59
       0                           IES1           01:34  5  03:30  5  05:43  3  08:22  5  03:48  6  04:12  7  01:42  1  01:08  2
                                                  00:54    -00:24     02:07     00:10     00:34     00:07    -00:37    -00:33   
 5. Aians Piksis              00:29:59 17:27:41   01:34  5  05:04  6  10:47  4  19:09  3  22:57  3  27:09  5  28:51  5  29:59  5 00:29:59
       0                           IES1           01:34  5  03:30  5  05:43  3  08:22  5  03:48  6  04:12  7  01:42  1  01:08  2
                                                  00:54    -00:24     02:07     00:10     00:34     00:07    -00:37    -00:33   
 5. Ieva Ozoliņa              00:29:59 17:27:41   01:34  5  05:04  6  10:47  4  19:09  3  22:57  3  27:09  5  28:51  5  29:59  5 00:29:59
       0                           IES1           01:34  5  03:30  5  05:43  3  08:22  5  03:48  6  04:12  7  01:42  1  01:08  2
                                                  00:54    -00:24     02:07     00:10     00:34     00:07    -00:37    -00:33   
10. Annija Mankus             00:34:59 17:54:08   00:15  1  02:33  1  07:57  1  19:30  8  23:15  9  31:43 10  33:30 10  34:59 10 00:34:59
       0                           S12            00:15  1  02:18  1  05:24  2  11:33 14  03:45  5  08:28 14  01:47  6  01:29 10
                                                 -00:25    -01:36     01:48     03:21     00:31     04:23    -00:32    -00:12   
11. Deniss Jaunkalns          00:50:51 16:31:18   02:49 11  07:23 13  24:20 13  33:35 11  38:20 13  42:07 13  49:26 11  50:51 11 00:50:51
       0                           V12            02:49 11  04:34 14  16:57 14  09:15 11  04:45 13  03:47  4  07:19 11  01:25  8
                                                  02:09     00:40     13:21     01:03     01:31    -00:18     05:00    -00:16   
12. Kristers Dakstiņš         00:51:32 16:30:53   03:23 14  07:47 14  24:43 14  33:48 14  38:43 14  42:29 14  50:07 14  51:32 12 00:51:32
       0                           V12            03:23 14  04:24 13  16:56 13  09:05 10  04:55 14  03:46  3  07:38 12  01:25  8
                                                  02:43     00:30     13:20     00:53     01:41    -00:19     05:19    -00:16   
13. Megija Celmiņa            00:51:45 16:31:22   02:57 12  07:16 11  24:05 11  33:37 12  37:42 11  41:53 11  49:56 12  51:45 13 00:51:45
       0                           S12            02:57 12  04:19 11  16:49 11  09:32 12  04:05 11  04:11  6  08:03 14  01:49 13
                                                  02:17     00:25     13:13     01:20     00:51     00:06     05:44     00:08   
14. Līga Matisone             00:51:46 16:31:22   02:58 13  07:17 12  24:06 12  33:38 13  37:45 12  42:06 12  49:58 13  51:46 14 00:51:46
       0                           S12            02:58 13  04:19 11  16:49 11  09:32 12  04:07 12  04:21 12  07:52 13  01:48 12
                                                  02:18     00:25     13:13     01:20     00:53     00:16     05:33     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:15     02:18     03:36     04:01     02:17     01:34     01:42     01:04   00:16:47


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 10/2/2017 8:38:06 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme