Zig-Zag 3.kārta

4/24/2017
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [1.DIST] [2.DIST]
[3.DIST] [4.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 6 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 31)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Kalviņa              00:27:20 16:16:24   04:27  2  07:20  1  12:36  1  16:35  1  22:46  1  26:19  1  27:20  1 00:27:20
       0 IES                       1.DIST         04:27  2  02:53  3  05:16  1  03:59  1  06:11  2  03:33  4  01:01  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Bethers             00:30:58 16:49:28   05:31  3  07:56  2  14:48  2  18:53  2  26:29  2  29:49  2  30:58  2 00:30:58
       0 V12                       1.DIST         05:31  3  02:25  2  06:52  2  04:05  2  07:36  3  03:20  3  01:09  4
                                                  01:04    -00:28     01:36     00:06     01:25    -00:13     00:08   
 3. Ainārs Šenfelds           00:31:18 16:49:25   05:45  4  08:05  3  14:57  3  19:07  3  26:50  3  30:07  3  31:18  3 00:31:18
       0 V12                       1.DIST         05:45  4  02:20  1  06:52  2  04:10  3  07:43  4  03:17  2  01:11  5
                                                  01:18    -00:33     01:36     00:11     01:32    -00:16     00:10   
 4. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:45:39 16:07:58   08:11  6  11:41  5  21:39  4  28:10  4  39:43  4  44:08  4  45:39  4 00:45:39
       0 V12                       1.DIST         08:11  6  03:30  4  09:58  4  06:31  8  11:33 12  04:25 10  01:31  9
                                                  03:44     00:37     04:42     02:32     05:22     00:52     00:30   
 5. Deniss Jaunkalns          00:50:20 16:02:05   12:24  8  17:03  6  27:34  5  35:49  5  44:10  7  48:05  6  50:20  5 00:50:20
       0 V12                       1.DIST         12:24  8  04:39  6  10:31  5  08:15 12  08:21 10  03:55  6  02:15 11
                                                  07:57     01:46     05:15     04:16     02:10     00:22     01:14   
 6. Austris Leja              00:50:27 16:02:06   12:28 10  17:12  8  28:28  8  35:53  6  44:07  5  48:07  7  50:27  6 00:50:27
       0 V12                       1.DIST         12:28 10  04:44  8  11:16  9  07:25  9  08:14  7  04:00  7  02:20 12
                                                  08:01     01:51     06:00     03:26     02:03     00:27     01:19   
 7. Ralfs Šmits               00:50:39 16:02:04   12:25  9  17:18  9  28:27  7  35:55  7  44:13  8  48:04  5  50:39  7 00:50:39
       0 V12                       1.DIST         12:25  9  04:53  9  11:09  8  07:28 10  08:18  8  03:51  5  02:35 14
                                                  07:58     02:00     05:53     03:29     02:07     00:18     01:34   
 8. Kristers Dakstiņš         00:50:51 16:02:03   12:30 11  17:11  7  27:43  6  35:58  8  44:08  6  48:18  8  50:51  8 00:50:51
       0 V12                       1.DIST         12:30 11  04:41  7  10:32  6  08:15 12  08:10  5  04:10  8  02:33 13
                                                  08:03     01:48     05:16     04:16     01:59     00:37     01:32   
 9. Sintija Beraģe            01:01:46 15:59:14   17:38 16  21:25 11  32:08  9  40:21  9  54:21  9  59:43  9  61:46  9 01:01:46
       0 S14                       1.DIST         17:38 16  03:47  5  10:43  7  08:13 11  14:00 15  05:22 12  02:03 10
                                                  13:11     00:54     05:27     04:14     07:49     01:49     01:02   
10. Rainers Balodis           01:02:27 17:19:16   03:19  1  09:37  4  33:43 11  52:56 11  58:26 11  61:31 10  62:27 10 01:02:27
       0 V12                       1.DIST         03:19  1  06:18 10  24:06 12  19:13 16  05:30  1  03:05  1  00:56  1
                                                 -01:08     03:25     18:50     15:14    -00:41    -00:28    -00:05   
11. Māra Zeberliņa            01:08:25 16:07:42   11:47  7  18:19 10  32:40 10  42:22 10  56:04 10  64:54 11  68:25 11 01:08:25
       0 S70                       1.DIST         11:47  7  06:32 11  14:21 10  09:42 15  13:42 14  08:50 17  03:31 17
                                                  07:20     03:39     09:05     05:43     07:31     05:17     02:30   
12. Naomi Oppeneer            01:09:33 16:33:13   07:05  5  26:24 15  44:50 12  54:18 12  62:43 12  66:53 12  69:33 12 01:09:33
       0 IES                       1.DIST         07:05  5  19:19 17  18:26 11  09:28 14  08:25 11  04:10  8  02:40 15
                                                  02:38     16:26     13:10     05:29     02:14     00:37     01:39   
13. Līga Matisone             01:35:07 16:01:23   14:35 12  25:29 12  75:31 14  80:07 13  88:27 13  93:44 13  95:07 13 01:35:07
       0 S12                       1.DIST         14:35 12  10:54 15  50:02 14  04:36  5  08:20  9  05:17 11  01:23  7
                                                  10:08     08:01     44:46     00:37     02:09     01:44     00:22   
14. Krišs Kviesis             01:35:41 16:00:24   15:38 14  26:08 13  76:28 15  80:55 14  89:07 14  94:33 14  95:41 14 01:35:41
       0 V12                       1.DIST         15:38 14  10:30 13  50:20 15  04:27  4  08:12  6  05:26 13  01:08  3
                                                  11:11     07:37     45:04     00:28     02:01     01:53     00:07   
15. Margita Frāma             01:53:27 16:19:09   34:09 17  41:57 17  69:50 13  90:37 17 104:08 15 110:40 15 113:27 15 01:53:27
       0 IES                       1.DIST         34:09 17  07:48 12  27:53 13  20:47 17  13:31 13  06:32 16  02:47 16
                                                  29:42     04:55     22:37     16:48     07:20     02:59     01:46   
16. Ketija Grīnberga          02:03:14 16:00:35   15:40 15  26:26 16  79:24 17  85:11 16 116:22 17 122:00 17 123:14 16 02:03:14
       0 S12                       1.DIST         15:40 15  10:46 14  52:58 16  05:47  7  31:11 16  05:38 15  01:14  6
                                                  11:13     07:53     47:42     01:48     25:00     02:05     00:13   
16. Megija Celmiņa            02:03:14 16:00:40   15:20 13  26:15 14  79:22 16  85:04 15 116:21 16 121:48 16 123:14 16 02:03:14
       0 S12                       1.DIST         15:20 13  10:55 16  53:07 17  05:42  6  31:17 17  05:27 14  01:26  8
                                                  10:53     08:02     47:51     01:43     25:06     01:54     00:25   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:19     02:20     05:16     03:59     05:30     03:05     00:56   00:24:25

2.DIST Distance (2): 11 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Briedis          00:37:05 16:45:30   02:09  2  03:58  1  05:43  1  11:53  2  13:56  1  16:52  1  24:20  1  27:11  1  29:32  1  33:57  1  36:19  1  37:05  1 00:37:05
       0 V14                       2.DIST         02:09  2  01:49  1  01:45  1  06:10 10  02:03  1  02:56  1  07:28  6  02:51  3  02:21  1  04:25  1  02:22  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:42:00 17:17:03   02:11  3  10:57 10  13:01  8  14:54  6  17:26  4  20:40  3  25:59  3  28:39  3  31:54  2  37:37  2  41:08  2  42:00  2 00:42:00
       0 V14                       2.DIST         02:11  3  08:46 12  02:04  3  01:53  1  02:32  3  03:14  3  05:19  2  02:40  1  03:15  2  05:43  3  03:31  4  00:52  2
                                                  00:02     06:57     00:19    -04:17     00:29     00:18    -02:09    -00:11     00:54     01:18     01:09     00:06   
 3. Jānis Briedis             00:43:21 16:48:48   02:07  1  04:26  2  06:26  2  16:06  7  18:25  5  21:27  4  26:30  4  30:48  4  34:34  4  39:46  3  42:24  3  43:21  3 00:43:21
       0 V14                       2.DIST         02:07  1  02:19  2  02:00  2  09:40 12  02:19  2  03:02  2  05:03  1  04:18 10  03:46  3  05:12  2  02:38  2  00:57  3
                                                 -00:02     00:30     00:15     03:30     00:16     00:06    -02:25     01:27     01:25     00:47     00:16     00:11   
 4. Inta Abersone             00:46:10 18:24:24   02:44  6  06:30  4  09:26  4  12:00  3  14:56  3  18:52  2  24:45  2  28:17  2  32:10  3  40:32  4  44:45  4  46:10  4 00:46:10
       0 S40                       2.DIST         02:44  6  03:46  4  02:56  6  02:34  3  02:56  4  03:56  5  05:53  3  03:32  4  03:53  4  08:22  8  04:13  6  01:25  7
                                                  00:35     01:57     01:11    -03:36     00:53     01:00    -01:35     00:41     01:32     03:57     01:51     00:39   
 5. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:46:51 17:48:17   02:25  5  06:09  3  08:56  3  11:16  1  14:46  2  21:47  5  28:42  5  31:25  5  35:25  5  41:37  5  45:44  5  46:51  5 00:46:51
       0 S40                       2.DIST         02:25  5  03:44  3  02:47  5  02:20  2  03:30  5  07:01 12  06:55  5  02:43  2  04:00  5  06:12  5  04:07  5  01:07  4
                                                  00:16     01:55     01:02    -03:50     01:27     04:05    -00:33    -00:08     01:39     01:47     01:45     00:21   
 6. Dace Lesiņa               00:55:16 16:53:31   03:30  9  07:35  5  11:13  5  13:47  4  19:34  7  24:52  7  32:54  7  36:50  7  41:16  6  48:38  6  53:33  6  55:16  6 00:55:16
       0 S40                       2.DIST         03:30  9  04:05  5  03:38  8  02:34  3  05:47 10  05:18  8  08:02  8  03:56  6  04:26  7  07:22  6  04:55  8  01:43  9
                                                  01:21     02:16     01:53    -03:36     03:44     02:22     00:34     01:05     02:05     02:57     02:33     00:57   
 7. Ināra Kalniņa             00:56:15 16:40:34   03:23  8  08:13  6  11:49  6  14:51  5  18:50  6  24:19  6  32:17  6  36:16  6  41:16  6  49:27  7  54:41  7  56:15  7 00:56:15
       0 S40                       2.DIST         03:23  8  04:50  7  03:36  7  03:02  6  03:59  7  05:29  9  07:58  7  03:59  8  05:00  8  08:11  7  05:14  9  01:34  8
                                                  01:14     03:01     01:51    -03:08     01:56     02:33     00:30     01:08     02:39     03:46     02:52     00:48   
 8. Aina Baumane              01:04:10 17:42:54   03:06  7  08:57  8  18:28 12  21:58 11  28:40 11  33:15 10  39:45 10  43:41 10  48:00 10  58:40  9  62:53  9  64:10  8 01:04:10
       0 S40                       2.DIST         03:06  7  05:51  8  09:31 13  03:30  8  06:42 13  04:35  6  06:30  4  03:56  6  04:19  6  10:40 11  04:13  6  01:17  6
                                                  00:57     04:02     07:46    -02:40     04:39     01:39    -00:58     01:05     01:58     06:15     01:51     00:31   
 9. Guna Vilka                01:04:14 16:04:23   04:35 12  10:51  9  15:07  9  17:50  8  22:10  8  28:50  8  37:18  8  41:20  8  46:45  8  56:39  8  62:14  8  64:14  9 01:04:14
       0 S40                       2.DIST         04:35 12  06:16  9  04:16  9  02:43  5  04:20  9  06:40 11  08:28 10  04:02  9  05:25 10  09:54 10  05:35 11  02:00 11
                                                  02:26     04:27     02:31    -03:27     02:17     03:44     01:00     01:11     03:04     05:29     03:13     01:14   
10. Sanita Leja               01:06:45 16:58:04   04:24 11  11:40 11  16:27 10  19:43  9  23:53  9  29:31  9  38:04  9  42:36  9  47:55  9  59:11 10  64:42 10  66:45 10 01:06:45
       0 S40                       2.DIST         04:24 11  07:16 11  04:47 11  03:16  7  04:10  8  05:38 10  08:33 11  04:32 11  05:19  9  11:16 12  05:31 10  02:03 12
                                                  02:15     05:27     03:02    -02:54     02:07     02:42     01:05     01:41     02:58     06:51     03:09     01:17   
11. Jānis Pommers             01:11:59 16:09:42   03:43 10  08:23  7  12:48  7  22:39 12  28:50 12  34:07 11  42:33 11  47:54 11  54:31 11  64:17 11  70:05 11  71:59 11 01:11:59
       0 V70                       2.DIST         03:43 10  04:40  6  04:25 10  09:51 13  06:11 12  05:17  7  08:26  9  05:21 12  06:37 11  09:46  9  05:48 12  01:54 10
                                                  01:34     02:51     02:40     03:41     04:08     02:21     00:58     02:30     04:16     05:21     03:26     01:08   
12. Ojārs Leikarts            01:21:28 16:11:09   05:31 13  11:49 12  17:49 11  21:36 10  27:25 10  34:35 12  46:53 12  52:17 12  59:20 12  71:04 12  78:22 12  81:28 12 01:21:28
       0 V70                       2.DIST         05:31 13  06:18 10  06:00 12  03:47  9  05:49 11  07:10 13  12:18 13  05:24 13  07:03 12  11:44 13  07:18 13  03:06 13
                                                  03:22     04:29     04:15    -02:23     03:46     04:14     04:50     02:33     04:42     07:19     04:56     02:20   
13. Jānis Kristinojs          01:51:55 17:36:03   02:23  4  42:37 13  45:09 13  51:46 13  55:35 13  59:05 13  68:53 13  72:25 13 101:56 13 107:46 13 110:43 13 111:55 13 01:51:55
       0 VC                        2.DIST         02:23  4  40:14 13  02:32  4  06:37 11  03:49  6  03:30  4  09:48 12  03:32  4  29:31 13  05:50  4  02:57  3  01:12  5
                                                  00:14     38:25     00:47     00:27     01:46     00:34     02:20     00:41     27:10     01:25     00:35     00:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:07     01:49     01:45     01:53     02:03     02:56     05:03     02:40     02:21     04:25     02:22     00:46   00:30:10

3.DIST Distance (3): 12 KP 5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 33)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:38:47 18:04:21   04:20  5  06:28  2  08:26  4  11:42  3  16:16  2  18:19  2  21:11  1  25:36  1  28:29  1  31:41  1  34:42  1  37:50  1  38:47  1 00:38:47
       0                           3.DIST         04:20  5  02:08  1  01:58 11  03:16  1  04:34  1  02:03  1  02:52  1  04:25  1  02:53  1  03:12  1  03:01  1  03:08  7  00:57  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Virbule              00:39:48 18:27:14   04:14  2  06:26  1  07:49  1  11:17  1  15:52  1  18:04  1  21:23  2  26:04  2  29:22  2  32:51  2  36:09  2  38:58  2  39:48  2 00:39:48
       0                           3.DIST         04:14  2  02:12  3  01:23  2  03:28  3  04:35  2  02:12  3  03:19  5  04:41  2  03:18  2  03:29  2  03:18  2  02:49  4  00:50  3
                                                 -00:06     00:04    -00:35     00:12     00:01     00:09     00:27     00:16     00:25     00:17     00:17    -00:19    -00:07   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:41:19 18:14:06   04:18  3  06:35  3  08:00  2  11:21  2  16:19  3  18:28  3  21:23  2  26:10  3  29:52  3  33:28  3  37:07  3  40:22  3  41:19  3 00:41:19
       0                           3.DIST         04:18  3  02:17  4  01:25  3  03:21  2  04:58  3  02:09  2  02:55  3  04:47  3  03:42  6  03:36  3  03:39  3  03:15  8  00:57  6
                                                 -00:02     00:09    -00:33     00:05     00:24     00:06     00:03     00:22     00:49     00:24     00:38     00:07     00:00   
 4. Māris Penkulis            00:46:33 17:32:54   04:32  7  07:03  6  08:39  6  12:37  5  18:04  5  20:21  4  23:34  4  29:15  4  32:46  4  36:44  4  43:05  5  45:40  4  46:33  4 00:46:33
       0 V50                       3.DIST         04:32  7  02:31  7  01:36  5  03:58  5  05:27  5  02:17  5  03:13  4  05:41  7  03:31  5  03:58  6  06:21 18  02:35  2  00:53  5
                                                  00:12     00:23    -00:22     00:42     00:53     00:14     00:21     01:16     00:38     00:46     03:20    -00:33    -00:04   
 5. Mārīte Turka              00:46:42 18:06:05   04:19  4  06:53  5  08:20  3  12:33  4  18:00  4  20:43  5  24:47  5  30:22  5  34:23  5  38:27  5  42:36  4  45:43  5  46:42  5 00:46:42
       0                           3.DIST         04:19  4  02:34  8  01:27  4  04:13  7  05:27  5  02:43  7  04:04 10  05:35  5  04:01  8  04:04  7  04:09  8  03:07  6  00:59 11
                                                 -00:01     00:26    -00:31     00:57     00:53     00:40     01:12     01:10     01:08     00:52     01:08    -00:01     00:02   
 6. Viesturs Meijers          00:49:06 17:57:46   04:09  1  07:13  7  08:29  5  13:59  6  19:50  7  22:18  6  26:50  7  32:29  6  35:52  6  41:14  7  44:55  7  48:14  7  49:06  6 00:49:06
       0 V50                       3.DIST         04:09  1  03:04 16  01:16  1  05:30 15  05:51  8  02:28  6  04:32 15  05:39  6  03:23  4  05:22 13  03:41  4  03:19 10  00:52  4
                                                 -00:11     00:56    -00:42     02:14     01:17     00:25     01:40     01:14     00:30     02:10     00:40     00:11    -00:05   
 7. Inese Janpaule            00:49:15 17:00:56   04:49  9  10:14 17  11:56 15  15:36 11  21:29 10  23:44  9  27:08  8  32:51  7  36:57  7  40:48  6  44:50  6  48:08  6  49:15  7 00:49:15
       0                           3.DIST         04:49  9  05:25 19  01:42  6  03:40  4  05:53  9  02:15  4  03:24  6  05:43  8  04:06  9  03:51  4  04:02  6  03:18  9  01:07 15
                                                  00:29     03:17    -00:16     00:24     01:19     00:12     00:32     01:18     01:13     00:39     01:01     00:10     00:10   
 8. Aiva Baumane              00:52:22 18:50:36   05:17 11  07:57 10  09:48  9  14:33  8  20:11  8  23:03  8  27:30  9  34:04  9  38:37 10  43:10  9  47:41  8  51:25  8  52:22  8 00:52:22
       0                           3.DIST         05:17 11  02:40 10  01:51  9  04:45 10  05:38  7  02:52 11  04:27 13  06:34 11  04:33 15  04:33  9  04:31  9  03:44 12  00:57  6
                                                  00:57     00:32    -00:07     01:29     01:04     00:49     01:35     02:09     01:40     01:21     01:30     00:36     00:00   
 9. Jānis Neimanis            00:54:41 17:11:02   04:36  8  06:44  4  09:50 10  14:09  7  19:34  6  22:22  7  25:47  6  34:36 10  37:55  8  41:52  8  51:30  9  53:54  9  54:41  9 00:54:41
       0 V50                       3.DIST         04:36  8  02:08  1  03:06 17  04:19  8  05:25  4  02:48 10  03:25  7  08:49 18  03:19  3  03:57  5  09:38 20  02:24  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:16     00:00     01:08     01:03     00:51     00:45     00:33     04:24     00:26     00:45     06:37    -00:44    -00:10   
10. Uldis Rēvalds             00:58:04 17:25:53   08:14 19  10:39 18  12:21 16  16:23 13  23:34 12  26:42 12  30:19 11  35:50 11  39:33 11  49:58 12  54:04 11  57:07 11  58:04 10 00:58:04
       0 V50                       3.DIST         08:14 19  02:25  5  01:42  6  04:02  6  07:11 14  03:08 12  03:37  9  05:31  4  03:43  7  10:25 19  04:06  7  03:03  5  00:57  6
                                                  03:54     00:17    -00:16     00:46     02:37     01:05     00:45     01:06     00:50     07:13     01:05    -00:05     00:00   
11. Skaidrīte Otaņķe          00:58:25 18:26:03   06:01 17  09:03 15  11:15 12  16:19 12  23:02 11  26:26 11  30:57 12  37:50 12  42:15 12  47:29 10  52:58 10  57:03 10  58:25 11 00:58:25
       0                           3.DIST         06:01 17  03:02 14  02:12 13  05:04 13  06:43 11  03:24 16  04:31 14  06:53 12  04:25 11  05:14 12  05:29 15  04:05 14  01:22 18
                                                  01:41     00:54     00:14     01:48     02:09     01:21     01:39     02:28     01:32     02:02     02:28     00:57     00:25   
12. Māris Otaņķis             01:00:31 18:26:20   06:28 18  09:31 16  11:40 14  17:09 14  23:55 13  27:18 13  31:34 13  38:42 13  43:47 13  49:43 11  55:00 12  59:15 12  60:31 12 01:00:31
       0 V50                       3.DIST         06:28 18  03:03 15  02:09 12  05:29 14  06:46 12  03:23 15  04:16 12  07:08 14  05:05 17  05:56 15  05:17 14  04:15 17  01:16 16
                                                  02:08     00:55     00:11     02:13     02:12     01:20     01:24     02:43     02:12     02:44     02:16     01:07     00:19   
13. Arvīds Teteris            01:01:42 16:58:16   05:32 15  08:27 12  10:14 11  14:44 10  21:13  9  24:00 10  27:33 10  33:45  8  38:02  9  52:37 13  57:15 13  60:38 13  61:42 13 01:01:42
       0 V50                       3.DIST         05:32 15  02:55 11  01:47  8  04:30  9  06:29 10  02:47  9  03:33  8  06:12  9  04:17 10  14:35 20  04:38 10  03:23 11  01:04 14
                                                  01:12     00:47    -00:11     01:14     01:55     00:44     00:41     01:47     01:24     11:23     01:37     00:15     00:07   
14. Kristīna Ēce              01:02:43 16:46:22   05:49 16  08:46 14  12:53 17  19:47 16  27:20 14  30:52 14  36:23 15  43:22 15  47:51 15  52:49 14  57:40 14  61:46 14  62:43 14 01:02:43
       0                           3.DIST         05:49 16  02:57 13  04:07 19  06:54 16  07:33 15  03:32 17  05:31 18  06:59 13  04:29 14  04:58 11  04:51 11  04:06 15  00:57  6
                                                  01:29     00:49     02:09     03:38     02:59     01:29     02:39     02:34     01:36     01:46     01:50     00:58     00:00   
15. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:05:15 17:45:45   05:17 11  12:00 19  13:57 19  18:49 15  27:35 15  31:09 15  35:13 14  42:27 14  47:43 14  54:58 16  60:01 16  64:12 15  65:15 15 01:05:15
       0 VB                        3.DIST         05:17 11  06:43 20  01:57 10  04:52 11  08:46 18  03:34 18  04:04 10  07:14 16  05:16 18  07:15 16  05:03 12  04:11 16  01:03 13
                                                  00:57     04:35    -00:01     01:36     04:12     01:31     01:12     02:49     02:23     04:03     02:02     01:03     00:06   
16. Juris Vilks               01:05:19 16:39:49   05:30 14  08:09 11  11:20 13  22:49 17  29:37 16  32:52 16  37:25 16  44:38 16  49:05 16  53:21 15  59:02 15  64:20 16  65:19 16 01:05:19
       0 V50                       3.DIST         05:30 14  02:39  9  03:11 18  11:29 19  06:48 13  03:15 13  04:33 16  07:13 15  04:27 13  04:16  8  05:41 17  05:18 19  00:59 11
                                                  01:10     00:31     01:13     08:13     02:14     01:12     01:41     02:48     01:34     01:04     02:40     02:10     00:02   
17. Alfrēds Brālītis          01:07:27 16:09:53   04:23  6  07:18  8  09:35  8  14:38  9  30:58 17  33:43 17  40:55 17  47:28 17  51:54 17  56:39 17  61:48 17  65:50 17  67:27 17 01:07:27
       0 V50                       3.DIST         04:23  6  02:55 11  02:17 15  05:03 12  16:20 19  02:45  8  07:12 20  06:33 10  04:26 12  04:45 10  05:09 13  04:02 13  01:37 19
                                                  00:03     00:47     00:19     01:47     11:46     00:42     04:20     02:08     01:33     01:33     02:08     00:54     00:40   
18. Haralds Feldmanis         01:12:33 16:22:19   05:29 13  08:40 13  13:26 18  23:45 19  31:57 18  36:04 19  41:14 18  49:23 18  55:23 18  60:56 18  66:36 18  71:16 18  72:33 18 01:12:33
       0 V50                       3.DIST         05:29 13  03:11 17  04:46 20  10:19 18  08:12 16  04:07 20  05:10 17  08:09 17  06:00 19  05:33 14  05:40 16  04:40 18  01:17 17
                                                  01:09     01:03     02:48     07:03     03:38     02:04     02:18     03:44     03:07     02:21     02:39     01:32     00:20   
19. Juris Kačoreks            01:27:35 17:08:05   08:49 20  12:39 20  15:39 20  23:24 18  32:02 19  35:55 18  41:40 19  54:40 19  60:53 19  68:17 19  74:56 19  85:48 19  87:35 19 01:27:35
       0 VB                        3.DIST         08:49 20  03:50 18  03:00 16  07:45 17  08:38 17  03:53 19  05:45 19  13:00 19  06:13 20  07:24 17  06:39 19  10:52 20  01:47 20
                                                  04:29     01:42     01:02     04:29     04:04     01:50     02:53     08:35     03:20     04:12     03:38     07:44     00:50   
20. Aksels Bresme             01:30:39 17:01:56   04:57 10  07:22  9  09:34  7  32:51 20  51:01 20  54:21 20  57:15 20  70:16 20  74:57 20  83:22 20  87:05 20  89:50 20  90:39 20 01:30:39
       0 V18                       3.DIST         04:57 10  02:25  5  02:12 13  23:17 20  18:10 20  03:20 14  02:54  2  13:01 20  04:41 16  08:25 18  03:43  5  02:45  3  00:49  2
                                                  00:37     00:17     00:14     20:01     13:36     01:17     00:02     08:36     01:48     05:13     00:42    -00:23    -00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:09     02:08     01:16     03:16     04:34     02:03     02:52     04:25     02:53     03:12     03:01     02:24     00:47   00:37:00

4.DIST Distance (4): 14 KP 6,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:35:36 18:22:01   01:59  2  05:15  6  06:31  4  10:11  2  11:58  2  15:17  2  18:28  2  21:53  1  24:27  1  27:46  1  30:27  1  31:50  1  33:19  1  34:59  1  35:36  1 00:35:36
       0                           4.DIST         01:59  2  03:16  8  01:16  1  03:40  1  01:47  2  03:19  2  03:11  1  03:25  1  02:34  1  03:19  1  02:41  1  01:23  1  01:29  1  01:40  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:38:51 18:05:55   01:53  1  04:14  1  05:38  1  09:46  1  11:32  1  14:49  1  18:15  1  22:13  2  25:21  2  29:11  2  32:24  2  33:57  2  36:06  2  38:10  2  38:51  2 00:38:51
       0                           4.DIST         01:53  1  02:21  1  01:24  3  04:08  2  01:46  1  03:17  1  03:26  2  03:58  4  03:08  4  03:50  2  03:13  2  01:33  2  02:09  4  02:04  2  00:41  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:55     00:08     00:28    -00:01    -00:02     00:15     00:33     00:34     00:31     00:32     00:10     00:40     00:24     00:04   
 3. Andris Leja               00:43:53 17:21:06   02:37  8  05:07  4  06:44  6  11:38  5  13:52  5  17:35  4  22:32  5  26:25  4  29:27  4  33:32  4  36:47  3  38:35  3  40:55  3  43:09  3  43:53  3 00:43:53
       0                           4.DIST         02:37  8  02:30  2  01:37  6  04:54  3  02:14  6  03:43  3  04:57  7  03:53  3  03:02  3  04:05  3  03:15  3  01:48  3  02:20  5  02:14  3  00:44  5
                                                  00:38    -00:46     00:21     01:14     00:27     00:24     01:46     00:28     00:28     00:46     00:34     00:25     00:51     00:34     00:07   
 4. Jānis Brauns              00:45:32 16:32:04   02:11  5  04:52  3  06:27  3  11:21  4  13:30  4  17:57  5  22:17  4  26:43  5  30:54  5  35:04  5  38:27  4  40:16  4  42:24  4  44:50  4  45:32  4 00:45:32
       0                           4.DIST         02:11  5  02:41  4  01:35  5  04:54  3  02:09  5  04:27  6  04:20  5  04:26  5  04:11  7  04:10  4  03:23  4  01:49  4  02:08  3  02:26  5  00:42  4
                                                  00:12    -00:35     00:19     01:14     00:22     01:08     01:09     01:01     01:37     00:51     00:42     00:26     00:39     00:46     00:05   
 5. Jānis Bethers             00:47:55 16:51:45   02:03  3  05:07  4  06:36  5  12:44  6  14:49  6  18:54  6  23:26  6  28:01  6  31:35  6  36:46  6  40:22  5  42:25  5  44:29  5  47:01  5  47:55  5 00:47:55
       0                           4.DIST         02:03  3  03:04  7  01:29  4  06:08  7  02:05  4  04:05  5  04:32  6  04:35  7  03:34  5  05:11  7  03:36  5  02:03  6  02:04  2  02:32  6  00:54  7
                                                  00:04    -00:12     00:13     02:28     00:18     00:46     01:21     01:10     01:00     01:52     00:55     00:40     00:35     00:52     00:17   
 6. Guntars Sils              00:48:54 17:47:38   02:19  6  05:19  7  06:58  7  12:54  7  15:18  7  19:59  7  24:15  7  28:47  7  32:44  7  37:02  7  41:08  6  42:59  6  45:20  6  48:07  6  48:54  6 00:48:54
       0                           4.DIST         02:19  6  03:00  6  01:39  7  05:56  6  02:24  8  04:41  7  04:16  4  04:32  6  03:57  6  04:18  5  04:06  7  01:51  5  02:21  6  02:47  7  00:47  6
                                                  00:20    -00:16     00:23     02:16     00:37     01:22     01:05     01:07     01:23     00:59     01:25     00:28     00:52     01:07     00:10   
 7. Andris Šņoriņš            00:50:35 17:18:58   02:05  4  04:43  2  06:05  2  11:10  3  13:04  3  17:02  3  20:49  3  24:38  3  27:31  3  31:52  3  41:29  7  44:29  7  47:29  7  49:54  7  50:35  7 00:50:35
       0                           4.DIST         02:05  4  02:38  3  01:22  2  05:05  5  01:54  3  03:58  4  03:47  3  03:49  2  02:53  2  04:21  6  09:37  9  03:00  9  03:00  8  02:25  4  00:41  2
                                                  00:06    -00:38     00:06     01:25     00:07     00:39     00:36     00:24     00:19     01:02     06:56     01:37     01:31     00:45     00:04   
 8. Nauris Blumbahs           01:01:26 16:38:42   02:21  7  05:46  8  07:41  8  15:08  8  18:07  8  24:37  8  29:58  8  35:52  8  40:40  8  46:13  8  51:15  8  54:01  8  56:57  8  60:31  8  61:26  8 01:01:26
       0                           4.DIST         02:21  7  03:25  9  01:55  9  07:27  9  02:59  9  06:30  9  05:21  8  05:54  8  04:48  8  05:33  8  05:02  8  02:46  8  02:56  7  03:34  8  00:55  8
                                                  00:22     00:09     00:39     03:47     01:12     03:11     02:10     02:29     02:14     02:14     02:21     01:23     01:27     01:54     00:18   
 9. Matīss Bērziņš            01:27:42 16:58:41   05:46  9  08:43  9  10:34  9  16:56  9  19:18  9  24:37  8  34:46  9  51:22  9  66:06  9  72:33  9  76:14  9  78:24  9  82:27  9  86:46  9  87:42  9 01:27:42
       0                           4.DIST         05:46  9  02:57  5  01:51  8  06:22  8  02:22  7  05:19  8  10:09  9  16:36  9  14:44  9  06:27  9  03:41  6  02:10  7  04:03  9  04:19  9  00:56  9
                                                  03:47    -00:19     00:35     02:42     00:35     02:00     06:58     13:11     12:10     03:08     01:00     00:47     02:34     02:39     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     02:21     01:16     03:40     01:46     03:17     03:11     03:25     02:34     03:19     02:41     01:23     01:29     01:40     00:37   00:34:32

#1 Distance (1.DIST): 6 KP 2,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 31)   6.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Kalviņa              00:27:20 16:16:24   04:27  2  07:20  1  12:36  1  16:35  1  22:46  1  26:19  1  27:20  1 00:27:20
       0 IES                       1.DIST         04:27  2  02:53  3  05:16  1  03:59  1  06:11  2  03:33  4  01:01  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Bethers             00:30:58 16:49:28   05:31  3  07:56  2  14:48  2  18:53  2  26:29  2  29:49  2  30:58  2 00:30:58
       0 V12                       1.DIST         05:31  3  02:25  2  06:52  2  04:05  2  07:36  3  03:20  3  01:09  4
                                                  01:04    -00:28     01:36     00:06     01:25    -00:13     00:08   
 3. Ainārs Šenfelds           00:31:18 16:49:25   05:45  4  08:05  3  14:57  3  19:07  3  26:50  3  30:07  3  31:18  3 00:31:18
       0 V12                       1.DIST         05:45  4  02:20  1  06:52  2  04:10  3  07:43  4  03:17  2  01:11  5
                                                  01:18    -00:33     01:36     00:11     01:32    -00:16     00:10   
 4. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:45:39 16:07:58   08:11  6  11:41  5  21:39  4  28:10  4  39:43  4  44:08  4  45:39  4 00:45:39
       0 V12                       1.DIST         08:11  6  03:30  4  09:58  4  06:31  8  11:33 12  04:25 10  01:31  9
                                                  03:44     00:37     04:42     02:32     05:22     00:52     00:30   
 5. Deniss Jaunkalns          00:50:20 16:02:05   12:24  8  17:03  6  27:34  5  35:49  5  44:10  7  48:05  6  50:20  5 00:50:20
       0 V12                       1.DIST         12:24  8  04:39  6  10:31  5  08:15 12  08:21 10  03:55  6  02:15 11
                                                  07:57     01:46     05:15     04:16     02:10     00:22     01:14   
 6. Austris Leja              00:50:27 16:02:06   12:28 10  17:12  8  28:28  8  35:53  6  44:07  5  48:07  7  50:27  6 00:50:27
       0 V12                       1.DIST         12:28 10  04:44  8  11:16  9  07:25  9  08:14  7  04:00  7  02:20 12
                                                  08:01     01:51     06:00     03:26     02:03     00:27     01:19   
 7. Ralfs Šmits               00:50:39 16:02:04   12:25  9  17:18  9  28:27  7  35:55  7  44:13  8  48:04  5  50:39  7 00:50:39
       0 V12                       1.DIST         12:25  9  04:53  9  11:09  8  07:28 10  08:18  8  03:51  5  02:35 14
                                                  07:58     02:00     05:53     03:29     02:07     00:18     01:34   
 8. Kristers Dakstiņš         00:50:51 16:02:03   12:30 11  17:11  7  27:43  6  35:58  8  44:08  6  48:18  8  50:51  8 00:50:51
       0 V12                       1.DIST         12:30 11  04:41  7  10:32  6  08:15 12  08:10  5  04:10  8  02:33 13
                                                  08:03     01:48     05:16     04:16     01:59     00:37     01:32   
 9. Sintija Beraģe            01:01:46 15:59:14   17:38 16  21:25 11  32:08  9  40:21  9  54:21  9  59:43  9  61:46  9 01:01:46
       0 S14                       1.DIST         17:38 16  03:47  5  10:43  7  08:13 11  14:00 15  05:22 12  02:03 10
                                                  13:11     00:54     05:27     04:14     07:49     01:49     01:02   
10. Rainers Balodis           01:02:27 17:19:16   03:19  1  09:37  4  33:43 11  52:56 11  58:26 11  61:31 10  62:27 10 01:02:27
       0 V12                       1.DIST         03:19  1  06:18 10  24:06 12  19:13 16  05:30  1  03:05  1  00:56  1
                                                 -01:08     03:25     18:50     15:14    -00:41    -00:28    -00:05   
11. Māra Zeberliņa            01:08:25 16:07:42   11:47  7  18:19 10  32:40 10  42:22 10  56:04 10  64:54 11  68:25 11 01:08:25
       0 S70                       1.DIST         11:47  7  06:32 11  14:21 10  09:42 15  13:42 14  08:50 17  03:31 17
                                                  07:20     03:39     09:05     05:43     07:31     05:17     02:30   
12. Naomi Oppeneer            01:09:33 16:33:13   07:05  5  26:24 15  44:50 12  54:18 12  62:43 12  66:53 12  69:33 12 01:09:33
       0 IES                       1.DIST         07:05  5  19:19 17  18:26 11  09:28 14  08:25 11  04:10  8  02:40 15
                                                  02:38     16:26     13:10     05:29     02:14     00:37     01:39   
13. Līga Matisone             01:35:07 16:01:23   14:35 12  25:29 12  75:31 14  80:07 13  88:27 13  93:44 13  95:07 13 01:35:07
       0 S12                       1.DIST         14:35 12  10:54 15  50:02 14  04:36  5  08:20  9  05:17 11  01:23  7
                                                  10:08     08:01     44:46     00:37     02:09     01:44     00:22   
14. Krišs Kviesis             01:35:41 16:00:24   15:38 14  26:08 13  76:28 15  80:55 14  89:07 14  94:33 14  95:41 14 01:35:41
       0 V12                       1.DIST         15:38 14  10:30 13  50:20 15  04:27  4  08:12  6  05:26 13  01:08  3
                                                  11:11     07:37     45:04     00:28     02:01     01:53     00:07   
15. Margita Frāma             01:53:27 16:19:09   34:09 17  41:57 17  69:50 13  90:37 17 104:08 15 110:40 15 113:27 15 01:53:27
       0 IES                       1.DIST         34:09 17  07:48 12  27:53 13  20:47 17  13:31 13  06:32 16  02:47 16
                                                  29:42     04:55     22:37     16:48     07:20     02:59     01:46   
16. Ketija Grīnberga          02:03:14 16:00:35   15:40 15  26:26 16  79:24 17  85:11 16 116:22 17 122:00 17 123:14 16 02:03:14
       0 S12                       1.DIST         15:40 15  10:46 14  52:58 16  05:47  7  31:11 16  05:38 15  01:14  6
                                                  11:13     07:53     47:42     01:48     25:00     02:05     00:13   
16. Megija Celmiņa            02:03:14 16:00:40   15:20 13  26:15 14  79:22 16  85:04 15 116:21 16 121:48 16 123:14 16 02:03:14
       0 S12                       1.DIST         15:20 13  10:55 16  53:07 17  05:42  6  31:17 17  05:27 14  01:26  8
                                                  10:53     08:02     47:51     01:43     25:06     01:54     00:25   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:19     02:20     05:16     03:59     05:30     03:05     00:56   00:24:25

#2 Distance (2.DIST): 11 KP 3,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 43)   2.( 42)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 31)  11.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Briedis          00:37:05 16:45:30   02:09  2  03:58  1  05:43  1  11:53  2  13:56  1  16:52  1  24:20  1  27:11  1  29:32  1  33:57  1  36:19  1  37:05  1 00:37:05
       0 V14                       2.DIST         02:09  2  01:49  1  01:45  1  06:10 10  02:03  1  02:56  1  07:28  6  02:51  3  02:21  1  04:25  1  02:22  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:42:00 17:17:03   02:11  3  10:57 10  13:01  8  14:54  6  17:26  4  20:40  3  25:59  3  28:39  3  31:54  2  37:37  2  41:08  2  42:00  2 00:42:00
       0 V14                       2.DIST         02:11  3  08:46 12  02:04  3  01:53  1  02:32  3  03:14  3  05:19  2  02:40  1  03:15  2  05:43  3  03:31  4  00:52  2
                                                  00:02     06:57     00:19    -04:17     00:29     00:18    -02:09    -00:11     00:54     01:18     01:09     00:06   
 3. Jānis Briedis             00:43:21 16:48:48   02:07  1  04:26  2  06:26  2  16:06  7  18:25  5  21:27  4  26:30  4  30:48  4  34:34  4  39:46  3  42:24  3  43:21  3 00:43:21
       0 V14                       2.DIST         02:07  1  02:19  2  02:00  2  09:40 12  02:19  2  03:02  2  05:03  1  04:18 10  03:46  3  05:12  2  02:38  2  00:57  3
                                                 -00:02     00:30     00:15     03:30     00:16     00:06    -02:25     01:27     01:25     00:47     00:16     00:11   
 4. Inta Abersone             00:46:10 18:24:24   02:44  6  06:30  4  09:26  4  12:00  3  14:56  3  18:52  2  24:45  2  28:17  2  32:10  3  40:32  4  44:45  4  46:10  4 00:46:10
       0 S40                       2.DIST         02:44  6  03:46  4  02:56  6  02:34  3  02:56  4  03:56  5  05:53  3  03:32  4  03:53  4  08:22  8  04:13  6  01:25  7
                                                  00:35     01:57     01:11    -03:36     00:53     01:00    -01:35     00:41     01:32     03:57     01:51     00:39   
 5. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:46:51 17:48:17   02:25  5  06:09  3  08:56  3  11:16  1  14:46  2  21:47  5  28:42  5  31:25  5  35:25  5  41:37  5  45:44  5  46:51  5 00:46:51
       0 S40                       2.DIST         02:25  5  03:44  3  02:47  5  02:20  2  03:30  5  07:01 12  06:55  5  02:43  2  04:00  5  06:12  5  04:07  5  01:07  4
                                                  00:16     01:55     01:02    -03:50     01:27     04:05    -00:33    -00:08     01:39     01:47     01:45     00:21   
 6. Dace Lesiņa               00:55:16 16:53:31   03:30  9  07:35  5  11:13  5  13:47  4  19:34  7  24:52  7  32:54  7  36:50  7  41:16  6  48:38  6  53:33  6  55:16  6 00:55:16
       0 S40                       2.DIST         03:30  9  04:05  5  03:38  8  02:34  3  05:47 10  05:18  8  08:02  8  03:56  6  04:26  7  07:22  6  04:55  8  01:43  9
                                                  01:21     02:16     01:53    -03:36     03:44     02:22     00:34     01:05     02:05     02:57     02:33     00:57   
 7. Ināra Kalniņa             00:56:15 16:40:34   03:23  8  08:13  6  11:49  6  14:51  5  18:50  6  24:19  6  32:17  6  36:16  6  41:16  6  49:27  7  54:41  7  56:15  7 00:56:15
       0 S40                       2.DIST         03:23  8  04:50  7  03:36  7  03:02  6  03:59  7  05:29  9  07:58  7  03:59  8  05:00  8  08:11  7  05:14  9  01:34  8
                                                  01:14     03:01     01:51    -03:08     01:56     02:33     00:30     01:08     02:39     03:46     02:52     00:48   
 8. Aina Baumane              01:04:10 17:42:54   03:06  7  08:57  8  18:28 12  21:58 11  28:40 11  33:15 10  39:45 10  43:41 10  48:00 10  58:40  9  62:53  9  64:10  8 01:04:10
       0 S40                       2.DIST         03:06  7  05:51  8  09:31 13  03:30  8  06:42 13  04:35  6  06:30  4  03:56  6  04:19  6  10:40 11  04:13  6  01:17  6
                                                  00:57     04:02     07:46    -02:40     04:39     01:39    -00:58     01:05     01:58     06:15     01:51     00:31   
 9. Guna Vilka                01:04:14 16:04:23   04:35 12  10:51  9  15:07  9  17:50  8  22:10  8  28:50  8  37:18  8  41:20  8  46:45  8  56:39  8  62:14  8  64:14  9 01:04:14
       0 S40                       2.DIST         04:35 12  06:16  9  04:16  9  02:43  5  04:20  9  06:40 11  08:28 10  04:02  9  05:25 10  09:54 10  05:35 11  02:00 11
                                                  02:26     04:27     02:31    -03:27     02:17     03:44     01:00     01:11     03:04     05:29     03:13     01:14   
10. Sanita Leja               01:06:45 16:58:04   04:24 11  11:40 11  16:27 10  19:43  9  23:53  9  29:31  9  38:04  9  42:36  9  47:55  9  59:11 10  64:42 10  66:45 10 01:06:45
       0 S40                       2.DIST         04:24 11  07:16 11  04:47 11  03:16  7  04:10  8  05:38 10  08:33 11  04:32 11  05:19  9  11:16 12  05:31 10  02:03 12
                                                  02:15     05:27     03:02    -02:54     02:07     02:42     01:05     01:41     02:58     06:51     03:09     01:17   
11. Jānis Pommers             01:11:59 16:09:42   03:43 10  08:23  7  12:48  7  22:39 12  28:50 12  34:07 11  42:33 11  47:54 11  54:31 11  64:17 11  70:05 11  71:59 11 01:11:59
       0 V70                       2.DIST         03:43 10  04:40  6  04:25 10  09:51 13  06:11 12  05:17  7  08:26  9  05:21 12  06:37 11  09:46  9  05:48 12  01:54 10
                                                  01:34     02:51     02:40     03:41     04:08     02:21     00:58     02:30     04:16     05:21     03:26     01:08   
12. Ojārs Leikarts            01:21:28 16:11:09   05:31 13  11:49 12  17:49 11  21:36 10  27:25 10  34:35 12  46:53 12  52:17 12  59:20 12  71:04 12  78:22 12  81:28 12 01:21:28
       0 V70                       2.DIST         05:31 13  06:18 10  06:00 12  03:47  9  05:49 11  07:10 13  12:18 13  05:24 13  07:03 12  11:44 13  07:18 13  03:06 13
                                                  03:22     04:29     04:15    -02:23     03:46     04:14     04:50     02:33     04:42     07:19     04:56     02:20   
13. Jānis Kristinojs          01:51:55 17:36:03   02:23  4  42:37 13  45:09 13  51:46 13  55:35 13  59:05 13  68:53 13  72:25 13 101:56 13 107:46 13 110:43 13 111:55 13 01:51:55
       0 VC                        2.DIST         02:23  4  40:14 13  02:32  4  06:37 11  03:49  6  03:30  4  09:48 12  03:32  4  29:31 13  05:50  4  02:57  3  01:12  5
                                                  00:14     38:25     00:47     00:27     01:46     00:34     02:20     00:41     27:10     01:25     00:35     00:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:07     01:49     01:45     01:53     02:03     02:56     05:03     02:40     02:21     04:25     02:22     00:46   00:30:10

#3 Distance (3.DIST): 12 KP 5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 40)  10.( 33)  11.( 43)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:38:47 18:04:21   04:20  5  06:28  2  08:26  4  11:42  3  16:16  2  18:19  2  21:11  1  25:36  1  28:29  1  31:41  1  34:42  1  37:50  1  38:47  1 00:38:47
       0                           3.DIST         04:20  5  02:08  1  01:58 11  03:16  1  04:34  1  02:03  1  02:52  1  04:25  1  02:53  1  03:12  1  03:01  1  03:08  7  00:57  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Virbule              00:39:48 18:27:14   04:14  2  06:26  1  07:49  1  11:17  1  15:52  1  18:04  1  21:23  2  26:04  2  29:22  2  32:51  2  36:09  2  38:58  2  39:48  2 00:39:48
       0                           3.DIST         04:14  2  02:12  3  01:23  2  03:28  3  04:35  2  02:12  3  03:19  5  04:41  2  03:18  2  03:29  2  03:18  2  02:49  4  00:50  3
                                                 -00:06     00:04    -00:35     00:12     00:01     00:09     00:27     00:16     00:25     00:17     00:17    -00:19    -00:07   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:41:19 18:14:06   04:18  3  06:35  3  08:00  2  11:21  2  16:19  3  18:28  3  21:23  2  26:10  3  29:52  3  33:28  3  37:07  3  40:22  3  41:19  3 00:41:19
       0                           3.DIST         04:18  3  02:17  4  01:25  3  03:21  2  04:58  3  02:09  2  02:55  3  04:47  3  03:42  6  03:36  3  03:39  3  03:15  8  00:57  6
                                                 -00:02     00:09    -00:33     00:05     00:24     00:06     00:03     00:22     00:49     00:24     00:38     00:07     00:00   
 4. Māris Penkulis            00:46:33 17:32:54   04:32  7  07:03  6  08:39  6  12:37  5  18:04  5  20:21  4  23:34  4  29:15  4  32:46  4  36:44  4  43:05  5  45:40  4  46:33  4 00:46:33
       0 V50                       3.DIST         04:32  7  02:31  7  01:36  5  03:58  5  05:27  5  02:17  5  03:13  4  05:41  7  03:31  5  03:58  6  06:21 18  02:35  2  00:53  5
                                                  00:12     00:23    -00:22     00:42     00:53     00:14     00:21     01:16     00:38     00:46     03:20    -00:33    -00:04   
 5. Mārīte Turka              00:46:42 18:06:05   04:19  4  06:53  5  08:20  3  12:33  4  18:00  4  20:43  5  24:47  5  30:22  5  34:23  5  38:27  5  42:36  4  45:43  5  46:42  5 00:46:42
       0                           3.DIST         04:19  4  02:34  8  01:27  4  04:13  7  05:27  5  02:43  7  04:04 10  05:35  5  04:01  8  04:04  7  04:09  8  03:07  6  00:59 11
                                                 -00:01     00:26    -00:31     00:57     00:53     00:40     01:12     01:10     01:08     00:52     01:08    -00:01     00:02   
 6. Viesturs Meijers          00:49:06 17:57:46   04:09  1  07:13  7  08:29  5  13:59  6  19:50  7  22:18  6  26:50  7  32:29  6  35:52  6  41:14  7  44:55  7  48:14  7  49:06  6 00:49:06
       0 V50                       3.DIST         04:09  1  03:04 16  01:16  1  05:30 15  05:51  8  02:28  6  04:32 15  05:39  6  03:23  4  05:22 13  03:41  4  03:19 10  00:52  4
                                                 -00:11     00:56    -00:42     02:14     01:17     00:25     01:40     01:14     00:30     02:10     00:40     00:11    -00:05   
 7. Inese Janpaule            00:49:15 17:00:56   04:49  9  10:14 17  11:56 15  15:36 11  21:29 10  23:44  9  27:08  8  32:51  7  36:57  7  40:48  6  44:50  6  48:08  6  49:15  7 00:49:15
       0                           3.DIST         04:49  9  05:25 19  01:42  6  03:40  4  05:53  9  02:15  4  03:24  6  05:43  8  04:06  9  03:51  4  04:02  6  03:18  9  01:07 15
                                                  00:29     03:17    -00:16     00:24     01:19     00:12     00:32     01:18     01:13     00:39     01:01     00:10     00:10   
 8. Aiva Baumane              00:52:22 18:50:36   05:17 11  07:57 10  09:48  9  14:33  8  20:11  8  23:03  8  27:30  9  34:04  9  38:37 10  43:10  9  47:41  8  51:25  8  52:22  8 00:52:22
       0                           3.DIST         05:17 11  02:40 10  01:51  9  04:45 10  05:38  7  02:52 11  04:27 13  06:34 11  04:33 15  04:33  9  04:31  9  03:44 12  00:57  6
                                                  00:57     00:32    -00:07     01:29     01:04     00:49     01:35     02:09     01:40     01:21     01:30     00:36     00:00   
 9. Jānis Neimanis            00:54:41 17:11:02   04:36  8  06:44  4  09:50 10  14:09  7  19:34  6  22:22  7  25:47  6  34:36 10  37:55  8  41:52  8  51:30  9  53:54  9  54:41  9 00:54:41
       0 V50                       3.DIST         04:36  8  02:08  1  03:06 17  04:19  8  05:25  4  02:48 10  03:25  7  08:49 18  03:19  3  03:57  5  09:38 20  02:24  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:16     00:00     01:08     01:03     00:51     00:45     00:33     04:24     00:26     00:45     06:37    -00:44    -00:10   
10. Uldis Rēvalds             00:58:04 17:25:53   08:14 19  10:39 18  12:21 16  16:23 13  23:34 12  26:42 12  30:19 11  35:50 11  39:33 11  49:58 12  54:04 11  57:07 11  58:04 10 00:58:04
       0 V50                       3.DIST         08:14 19  02:25  5  01:42  6  04:02  6  07:11 14  03:08 12  03:37  9  05:31  4  03:43  7  10:25 19  04:06  7  03:03  5  00:57  6
                                                  03:54     00:17    -00:16     00:46     02:37     01:05     00:45     01:06     00:50     07:13     01:05    -00:05     00:00   
11. Skaidrīte Otaņķe          00:58:25 18:26:03   06:01 17  09:03 15  11:15 12  16:19 12  23:02 11  26:26 11  30:57 12  37:50 12  42:15 12  47:29 10  52:58 10  57:03 10  58:25 11 00:58:25
       0                           3.DIST         06:01 17  03:02 14  02:12 13  05:04 13  06:43 11  03:24 16  04:31 14  06:53 12  04:25 11  05:14 12  05:29 15  04:05 14  01:22 18
                                                  01:41     00:54     00:14     01:48     02:09     01:21     01:39     02:28     01:32     02:02     02:28     00:57     00:25   
12. Māris Otaņķis             01:00:31 18:26:20   06:28 18  09:31 16  11:40 14  17:09 14  23:55 13  27:18 13  31:34 13  38:42 13  43:47 13  49:43 11  55:00 12  59:15 12  60:31 12 01:00:31
       0 V50                       3.DIST         06:28 18  03:03 15  02:09 12  05:29 14  06:46 12  03:23 15  04:16 12  07:08 14  05:05 17  05:56 15  05:17 14  04:15 17  01:16 16
                                                  02:08     00:55     00:11     02:13     02:12     01:20     01:24     02:43     02:12     02:44     02:16     01:07     00:19   
13. Arvīds Teteris            01:01:42 16:58:16   05:32 15  08:27 12  10:14 11  14:44 10  21:13  9  24:00 10  27:33 10  33:45  8  38:02  9  52:37 13  57:15 13  60:38 13  61:42 13 01:01:42
       0 V50                       3.DIST         05:32 15  02:55 11  01:47  8  04:30  9  06:29 10  02:47  9  03:33  8  06:12  9  04:17 10  14:35 20  04:38 10  03:23 11  01:04 14
                                                  01:12     00:47    -00:11     01:14     01:55     00:44     00:41     01:47     01:24     11:23     01:37     00:15     00:07   
14. Kristīna Ēce              01:02:43 16:46:22   05:49 16  08:46 14  12:53 17  19:47 16  27:20 14  30:52 14  36:23 15  43:22 15  47:51 15  52:49 14  57:40 14  61:46 14  62:43 14 01:02:43
       0                           3.DIST         05:49 16  02:57 13  04:07 19  06:54 16  07:33 15  03:32 17  05:31 18  06:59 13  04:29 14  04:58 11  04:51 11  04:06 15  00:57  6
                                                  01:29     00:49     02:09     03:38     02:59     01:29     02:39     02:34     01:36     01:46     01:50     00:58     00:00   
15. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:05:15 17:45:45   05:17 11  12:00 19  13:57 19  18:49 15  27:35 15  31:09 15  35:13 14  42:27 14  47:43 14  54:58 16  60:01 16  64:12 15  65:15 15 01:05:15
       0 VB                        3.DIST         05:17 11  06:43 20  01:57 10  04:52 11  08:46 18  03:34 18  04:04 10  07:14 16  05:16 18  07:15 16  05:03 12  04:11 16  01:03 13
                                                  00:57     04:35    -00:01     01:36     04:12     01:31     01:12     02:49     02:23     04:03     02:02     01:03     00:06   
16. Juris Vilks               01:05:19 16:39:49   05:30 14  08:09 11  11:20 13  22:49 17  29:37 16  32:52 16  37:25 16  44:38 16  49:05 16  53:21 15  59:02 15  64:20 16  65:19 16 01:05:19
       0 V50                       3.DIST         05:30 14  02:39  9  03:11 18  11:29 19  06:48 13  03:15 13  04:33 16  07:13 15  04:27 13  04:16  8  05:41 17  05:18 19  00:59 11
                                                  01:10     00:31     01:13     08:13     02:14     01:12     01:41     02:48     01:34     01:04     02:40     02:10     00:02   
17. Alfrēds Brālītis          01:07:27 16:09:53   04:23  6  07:18  8  09:35  8  14:38  9  30:58 17  33:43 17  40:55 17  47:28 17  51:54 17  56:39 17  61:48 17  65:50 17  67:27 17 01:07:27
       0 V50                       3.DIST         04:23  6  02:55 11  02:17 15  05:03 12  16:20 19  02:45  8  07:12 20  06:33 10  04:26 12  04:45 10  05:09 13  04:02 13  01:37 19
                                                  00:03     00:47     00:19     01:47     11:46     00:42     04:20     02:08     01:33     01:33     02:08     00:54     00:40   
18. Haralds Feldmanis         01:12:33 16:22:19   05:29 13  08:40 13  13:26 18  23:45 19  31:57 18  36:04 19  41:14 18  49:23 18  55:23 18  60:56 18  66:36 18  71:16 18  72:33 18 01:12:33
       0 V50                       3.DIST         05:29 13  03:11 17  04:46 20  10:19 18  08:12 16  04:07 20  05:10 17  08:09 17  06:00 19  05:33 14  05:40 16  04:40 18  01:17 17
                                                  01:09     01:03     02:48     07:03     03:38     02:04     02:18     03:44     03:07     02:21     02:39     01:32     00:20   
19. Juris Kačoreks            01:27:35 17:08:05   08:49 20  12:39 20  15:39 20  23:24 18  32:02 19  35:55 18  41:40 19  54:40 19  60:53 19  68:17 19  74:56 19  85:48 19  87:35 19 01:27:35
       0 VB                        3.DIST         08:49 20  03:50 18  03:00 16  07:45 17  08:38 17  03:53 19  05:45 19  13:00 19  06:13 20  07:24 17  06:39 19  10:52 20  01:47 20
                                                  04:29     01:42     01:02     04:29     04:04     01:50     02:53     08:35     03:20     04:12     03:38     07:44     00:50   
20. Aksels Bresme             01:30:39 17:01:56   04:57 10  07:22  9  09:34  7  32:51 20  51:01 20  54:21 20  57:15 20  70:16 20  74:57 20  83:22 20  87:05 20  89:50 20  90:39 20 01:30:39
       0 V18                       3.DIST         04:57 10  02:25  5  02:12 13  23:17 20  18:10 20  03:20 14  02:54  2  13:01 20  04:41 16  08:25 18  03:43  5  02:45  3  00:49  2
                                                  00:37     00:17     00:14     20:01     13:36     01:17     00:02     08:36     01:48     05:13     00:42    -00:23    -00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:09     02:08     01:16     03:16     04:34     02:03     02:52     04:25     02:53     03:12     03:01     02:24     00:47   00:37:00

#4 Distance (4.DIST): 14 KP 6,7 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:35:36 18:22:01   01:59  2  05:15  6  06:31  4  10:11  2  11:58  2  15:17  2  18:28  2  21:53  1  24:27  1  27:46  1  30:27  1  31:50  1  33:19  1  34:59  1  35:36  1 00:35:36
       0                           4.DIST         01:59  2  03:16  8  01:16  1  03:40  1  01:47  2  03:19  2  03:11  1  03:25  1  02:34  1  03:19  1  02:41  1  01:23  1  01:29  1  01:40  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:38:51 18:05:55   01:53  1  04:14  1  05:38  1  09:46  1  11:32  1  14:49  1  18:15  1  22:13  2  25:21  2  29:11  2  32:24  2  33:57  2  36:06  2  38:10  2  38:51  2 00:38:51
       0                           4.DIST         01:53  1  02:21  1  01:24  3  04:08  2  01:46  1  03:17  1  03:26  2  03:58  4  03:08  4  03:50  2  03:13  2  01:33  2  02:09  4  02:04  2  00:41  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:55     00:08     00:28    -00:01    -00:02     00:15     00:33     00:34     00:31     00:32     00:10     00:40     00:24     00:04   
 3. Andris Leja               00:43:53 17:21:06   02:37  8  05:07  4  06:44  6  11:38  5  13:52  5  17:35  4  22:32  5  26:25  4  29:27  4  33:32  4  36:47  3  38:35  3  40:55  3  43:09  3  43:53  3 00:43:53
       0                           4.DIST         02:37  8  02:30  2  01:37  6  04:54  3  02:14  6  03:43  3  04:57  7  03:53  3  03:02  3  04:05  3  03:15  3  01:48  3  02:20  5  02:14  3  00:44  5
                                                  00:38    -00:46     00:21     01:14     00:27     00:24     01:46     00:28     00:28     00:46     00:34     00:25     00:51     00:34     00:07   
 4. Jānis Brauns              00:45:32 16:32:04   02:11  5  04:52  3  06:27  3  11:21  4  13:30  4  17:57  5  22:17  4  26:43  5  30:54  5  35:04  5  38:27  4  40:16  4  42:24  4  44:50  4  45:32  4 00:45:32
       0                           4.DIST         02:11  5  02:41  4  01:35  5  04:54  3  02:09  5  04:27  6  04:20  5  04:26  5  04:11  7  04:10  4  03:23  4  01:49  4  02:08  3  02:26  5  00:42  4
                                                  00:12    -00:35     00:19     01:14     00:22     01:08     01:09     01:01     01:37     00:51     00:42     00:26     00:39     00:46     00:05   
 5. Jānis Bethers             00:47:55 16:51:45   02:03  3  05:07  4  06:36  5  12:44  6  14:49  6  18:54  6  23:26  6  28:01  6  31:35  6  36:46  6  40:22  5  42:25  5  44:29  5  47:01  5  47:55  5 00:47:55
       0                           4.DIST         02:03  3  03:04  7  01:29  4  06:08  7  02:05  4  04:05  5  04:32  6  04:35  7  03:34  5  05:11  7  03:36  5  02:03  6  02:04  2  02:32  6  00:54  7
                                                  00:04    -00:12     00:13     02:28     00:18     00:46     01:21     01:10     01:00     01:52     00:55     00:40     00:35     00:52     00:17   
 6. Guntars Sils              00:48:54 17:47:38   02:19  6  05:19  7  06:58  7  12:54  7  15:18  7  19:59  7  24:15  7  28:47  7  32:44  7  37:02  7  41:08  6  42:59  6  45:20  6  48:07  6  48:54  6 00:48:54
       0                           4.DIST         02:19  6  03:00  6  01:39  7  05:56  6  02:24  8  04:41  7  04:16  4  04:32  6  03:57  6  04:18  5  04:06  7  01:51  5  02:21  6  02:47  7  00:47  6
                                                  00:20    -00:16     00:23     02:16     00:37     01:22     01:05     01:07     01:23     00:59     01:25     00:28     00:52     01:07     00:10   
 7. Andris Šņoriņš            00:50:35 17:18:58   02:05  4  04:43  2  06:05  2  11:10  3  13:04  3  17:02  3  20:49  3  24:38  3  27:31  3  31:52  3  41:29  7  44:29  7  47:29  7  49:54  7  50:35  7 00:50:35
       0                           4.DIST         02:05  4  02:38  3  01:22  2  05:05  5  01:54  3  03:58  4  03:47  3  03:49  2  02:53  2  04:21  6  09:37  9  03:00  9  03:00  8  02:25  4  00:41  2
                                                  00:06    -00:38     00:06     01:25     00:07     00:39     00:36     00:24     00:19     01:02     06:56     01:37     01:31     00:45     00:04   
 8. Nauris Blumbahs           01:01:26 16:38:42   02:21  7  05:46  8  07:41  8  15:08  8  18:07  8  24:37  8  29:58  8  35:52  8  40:40  8  46:13  8  51:15  8  54:01  8  56:57  8  60:31  8  61:26  8 01:01:26
       0                           4.DIST         02:21  7  03:25  9  01:55  9  07:27  9  02:59  9  06:30  9  05:21  8  05:54  8  04:48  8  05:33  8  05:02  8  02:46  8  02:56  7  03:34  8  00:55  8
                                                  00:22     00:09     00:39     03:47     01:12     03:11     02:10     02:29     02:14     02:14     02:21     01:23     01:27     01:54     00:18   
 9. Matīss Bērziņš            01:27:42 16:58:41   05:46  9  08:43  9  10:34  9  16:56  9  19:18  9  24:37  8  34:46  9  51:22  9  66:06  9  72:33  9  76:14  9  78:24  9  82:27  9  86:46  9  87:42  9 01:27:42
       0                           4.DIST         05:46  9  02:57  5  01:51  8  06:22  8  02:22  7  05:19  8  10:09  9  16:36  9  14:44  9  06:27  9  03:41  6  02:10  7  04:03  9  04:19  9  00:56  9
                                                  03:47    -00:19     00:35     02:42     00:35     02:00     06:58     13:11     12:10     03:08     01:00     00:47     02:34     02:39     00:19   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:53     02:21     01:16     03:40     01:46     03:17     03:11     03:25     02:34     03:19     02:41     01:23     01:29     01:40     00:37   00:34:32


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 4/24/2017 10:04:01 PM SK KANDAVA