Silva-2017/Kandava

30.05.2017
Organizators : COK Silva
Distanču priekšnieks : Uldis Vēciņš
[1.DIST] [2.DIST] [3.DIST] [4.DIST] [5.DIST]
1.DIST Distance (1): 5 KP 1600 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 99)   2.( 98)   3.( 88)   4.( 92)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rainers Balodis           00:16:38 17:35:27   01:51  1  07:36  1  11:24  1  14:03  1  16:05  1  16:38  1 00:16:38
       0 V12 Ziemeļkurzeme         1.DIST         01:51  1  05:45  1  03:48  5  02:39  1  02:02  1  00:33  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Austris Leja              00:23:29 16:25:27   02:51  2  08:56  2  12:20  2  20:28  2  22:55  2  23:29  2 00:23:29
       0 V12                       1.DIST         02:51  2  06:05  2  03:24  4  08:08  6  02:27  5  00:34  4
                                                  01:00     00:20    -00:24     05:29     00:25     00:01   
 3. Deniss Jaunkalns          00:23:37 16:25:10   02:57  4  09:22  4  12:39  4  20:51  3  23:05  3  23:37  3 00:23:37
       0 V12                       1.DIST         02:57  4  06:25  6  03:17  2  08:12  7  02:14  3  00:32  1
                                                  01:06     00:40    -00:31     05:33     00:12    -00:01   
 4. Ralfs Šmits               00:23:42 16:25:09   02:53  3  09:22  4  12:39  4  21:02  5  23:05  3  23:42  4 00:23:42
       0 V12                       1.DIST         02:53  3  06:29  7  03:17  2  08:23  8  02:03  2  00:37  5
                                                  01:02     00:44    -00:31     05:44     00:01     00:04   
 5. Kristers Dakstiņš         00:23:44 16:25:11   03:00  5  09:19  3  12:34  3  20:58  4  23:12  5  23:44  5 00:23:44
       0 V12                       1.DIST         03:00  5  06:19  3  03:15  1  08:24  9  02:14  3  00:32  1
                                                  01:09     00:34    -00:33     05:45     00:12    -00:01   
 6. Līga Matisone             00:28:51 16:25:07   03:10  8  09:40  8  14:02  8  21:57  6  27:57  8  28:51  6 00:28:51
       0 S12                       1.DIST         03:10  8  06:30  8  04:22  6  07:55  2  06:00 10  00:54  7
                                                  01:19     00:45     00:34     05:16     03:58     00:21   
 7. Megija Celma              00:28:58 16:25:05   03:08  7  09:32  7  14:01  7  22:01  8  27:49  7  28:58  7 00:28:58
       0 S12                       1.DIST         03:08  7  06:24  5  04:29  7  08:00  4  05:48  8  01:09  9
                                                  01:17     00:39     00:41     05:21     03:46     00:36   
 8. Ance Leinberga            00:29:28 16:25:08   03:04  6  09:26  6  13:57  6  22:00  7  27:48  6  29:28  8 00:29:28
       0 S12                       1.DIST         03:04  6  06:22  4  04:31  8  08:03  5  05:48  8  01:40 10
                                                  01:13     00:37     00:43     05:24     03:46     01:07   
 9. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:30:38 16:47:41   04:49  9  13:00  9  17:45  9  25:40  9  29:40  9  30:38  9 00:30:38
       0 Ziemeļkurzeme             1.DIST         04:49  9  08:11  9  04:45  9  07:55  2  04:00  6  00:58  8
                                                  02:58     02:26     00:57     05:16     01:58     00:25   
10. Annija Mankus             00:46:23 18:10:33   05:37 10  15:46 10  27:27 10  40:13 10  45:43 10  46:23 10 00:46:23
       0 S10 Saldus                1.DIST         05:37 10  10:09 10  11:41 12  12:46 12  05:30  7  00:40  6
                                                  03:46     04:24     07:53     10:07     03:28     00:07   
11. Ilga Ilmeta               00:56:40 17:42:28   11:28 11  23:29 11  30:48 11  42:35 11  54:28 11  56:40 11 00:56:40
       0 S70                       1.DIST         11:28 11  12:01 11  07:19 10  11:47 10  11:53 11  02:12 11
                                                  09:37     06:16     03:31     09:08     09:51     01:39   
11. Ilze Šlosberga            00:56:40 17:42:28   11:28 11  23:29 11  30:48 11  42:35 11  54:28 11  56:40 11 00:56:40
       0 S70                       1.DIST         11:28 11  12:01 11  07:19 10  11:47 10  11:53 11  02:12 11
                                                  09:37     06:16     03:31     09:08     09:51     01:39   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:51     05:45     03:15     02:39     02:02     00:32   00:16:04

2.DIST Distance (2): 8 KP 2600 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 93)   2.( 99)   3.( 98)   4.( 88)   5.( 91)   6.( 90)   7.( 92)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Daila Mankusa             00:35:14 18:01:51   02:01  1  05:57  1  07:57  1  11:01  1  19:31  1  24:20  1  30:34  1  34:16  1  35:14  1 00:35:14
       0 S70 Saldus                2.DIST         02:01  1  03:56  3  02:00  2  03:04  2  08:30  2  04:49 11  06:14  5  03:42  3  00:58  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Matīss Beikmanis          00:36:59 18:16:23   02:10  2  05:59  2  10:33  2  15:17  2  25:36  3  27:56  2  32:22  2  35:51  2  36:59  2 00:36:59
    2361 V14                       2.DIST         02:10  2  03:49  1  04:34  6  04:44  6  10:19  4  02:20  5  04:26  2  03:29  2  01:08  5
                                                  00:09    -00:07     02:34     01:40     01:49    -02:29    -01:48    -00:13     00:10   
 3. Sanita Beikmane           00:37:26 18:16:15   02:25  3  06:16  3  10:55  3  15:22  3  25:35  2  27:58  3  32:33  3  36:16  3  37:26  3 00:37:26
    2324 S40 Silva                 2.DIST         02:25  3  03:51  2  04:39  7  04:27  5  10:13  3  02:23  6  04:35  3  03:43  4  01:10  7
                                                  00:24    -00:05     02:39     01:23     01:43    -02:26    -01:39     00:01     00:12   
 4. Arnis Veidemanis          00:48:26 19:02:04   13:58  8  20:48  8  22:34  6  24:45  4  39:53  5  41:13  5  45:05  5  47:39  5  48:26  4 00:48:26
       0 V21                       2.DIST         13:58  8  06:50  9  01:46  1  02:11  1  15:08  5  01:20  1  03:52  1  02:34  1  00:47  3
                                                  11:57     02:54    -00:14    -00:53     06:38    -03:29    -02:22    -01:08    -00:11   
 5. Inese Vēciņa              00:48:43 17:20:44   08:09  7  14:06  7  22:35  7  26:04  5  34:30  4  38:14  4  43:44  4  47:35  4  48:43  5 00:48:43
    2357 S60 Kandavas SK           2.DIST         08:09  7  05:57  8  08:29 10  03:29  4  08:26  1  03:44 10  05:30  4  03:51  5  01:08  5
                                                  06:08     02:01     06:29     00:25    -00:04    -01:05    -00:44     00:09     00:10   
 6. Līga Ofkante              01:04:59 16:49:50   06:19  4  11:48  4  23:03  8  26:29  6  42:03  6  45:34  6  59:35  6  63:44  6  64:59  6 01:04:59
       0 S50 Silva                 2.DIST         06:19  4  05:29  4  11:15 11  03:26  3  15:34  6  03:31  9  14:01 11  04:09  8  01:15  9
                                                  04:18     01:33     09:15     00:22     07:04    -01:18     07:47     00:27     00:17   
 7. Sintija Beraģe            01:14:43 16:23:24   06:33  6  14:01  5  19:50  4  27:51  7  48:52  7  52:05  7  61:32  8  73:10  8  74:43  7 01:14:43
       0 S14 Ziemeļkurzeme         2.DIST         06:33  6  07:28 10  05:49  8  08:01 10  21:01  8  03:13  7  09:27 10  11:38 10  01:33 10
                                                  04:32     03:32     03:49     04:57     12:31    -01:36     03:13     07:56     00:35   
 7. Lauma Leja                01:14:43 16:23:25   06:29  5  14:02  6  19:51  5  27:53  8  48:55  8  52:12  8  61:27  7  73:05  7  74:43  7 01:14:43
       0 S14 Ziemeļkurzeme         2.DIST         06:29  5  07:33 11  05:49  8  08:02 11  21:02  9  03:17  8  09:15  9  11:38 10  01:38 11
                                                  04:28     03:37     03:49     04:58     12:32    -01:32     03:01     07:56     00:40   
 9. Vija Lauva                01:15:17 17:31:04   25:46  9  31:35  9  34:56  9  40:09  9  60:03  9  61:58  9  69:58  9  74:07  9  75:17  9 01:15:17
       0 S70 Silva                 2.DIST         25:46  9  05:49  7  03:21  5  05:13  7  19:54  7  01:55  4  08:00  8  04:09  8  01:10  7
                                                  23:45     01:53     01:21     02:09     11:24    -02:54     01:46     00:27     00:12   
10. Nikola Barkovska          01:52:28 16:55:24   61:28 10  67:13 10  70:16 10  76:00 10  98:36 10 100:20 10 107:43 10 111:45 10 112:28 10 01:52:28
       0 S14 Kandavas vsk          2.DIST         61:28 10  05:45  5  03:03  3  05:44  8  22:36 10  01:44  2  07:23  6  04:02  6  00:43  1
                                                  59:27     01:49     01:03     02:40     14:06    -03:05     01:09     00:20    -00:15   
10. Elīna Reinfelde           01:52:28 16:55:24   61:28 10  67:13 10  70:16 10  76:00 10  98:36 10 100:20 10 107:43 10 111:45 10 112:28 10 01:52:28
       0 S14 Kandavas vsk          2.DIST         61:28 10  05:45  5  03:03  3  05:44  8  22:36 10  01:44  2  07:23  6  04:02  6  00:43  1
                                                  59:27     01:49     01:03     02:40     14:06    -03:05     01:09     00:20    -00:15   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:01     03:49     01:46     02:11     08:26     01:20     03:52     02:34     00:43   00:26:42

3.DIST Distance (3): 10 KP 3900 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 94)   2.( 95)   3.( 87)   4.( 98)   5.( 88)   6.( 89)   7.( 91)   8.( 90)   9.( 92)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kārlis Jurševics          00:29:15 19:02:02   03:58  1  06:27  1  13:05  2  16:18  2  18:00  2  21:39  1  23:40  1  24:53  1  27:12  1  28:48  1  29:15  1 00:29:15
       0 V21                       3.DIST         03:58  1  02:29  2  06:38  2  03:13  1  01:42  1  03:39  1  02:01  2  01:13  4  02:19  1  01:36  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Šneiders          00:32:46 18:05:02   04:25  2  06:45  2  12:07  1  15:28  1  17:24  1  24:50  2  26:33  2  27:35  2  30:18  2  32:13  2  32:46  2 00:32:46
    2333 V21 Silva                 3.DIST         04:25  2  02:20  1  05:22  1  03:21  2  01:56  2  07:26 15  01:43  1  01:02  1  02:43  2  01:55  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:27    -00:09    -01:16     00:08     00:14     03:47    -00:18    -00:11     00:24     00:19     00:06   
 3. Inta Poriķe               00:42:16 18:51:56   06:37  6  10:18  6  17:29  4  22:51  4  25:40  4  31:36  4  33:48  3  34:57  3  38:12  3  41:12  3  42:16  3 00:42:16
    3021 S50 Alnis                 3.DIST         06:37  6  03:41  8  07:11  5  05:22  7  02:49 10  05:56  7  02:12  3  01:09  2  03:15  3  03:00  8  01:04 17
                                                  02:39     01:12     00:33     02:09     01:07     02:17     00:11    -00:04     00:56     01:24     00:37   
 4. Ieva Meiere               00:48:25 18:31:07   05:16  3  09:10  3  16:19  3  23:47  5  26:13  5  31:20  3  35:45  4  37:51  4  44:55  4  47:31  4  48:25  4 00:48:25
       0 S40 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         05:16  3  03:54 11  07:09  4  07:28 15  02:26  3  05:07  4  04:25  9  02:06 15  07:04 20  02:36  6  00:54 10
                                                  01:18     01:25     00:31     04:15     00:44     01:28     02:24     00:53     04:45     01:00     00:27   
 5. Sandis Skribāns           00:49:25 17:57:55   11:08 14  14:31 11  21:57  9  28:42 10  31:31 11  36:22  9  39:58  7  41:54  7  46:08  7  48:40  6  49:25  5 00:49:25
    2340 V14 Silva                 3.DIST         11:08 14  03:23  3  07:26  6  06:45 14  02:49 10  04:51  2  03:36  8  01:56  9  04:14  6  02:32  4  00:45  4
                                                  07:10     00:54     00:48     03:32     01:07     01:12     01:35     00:43     01:55     00:56     00:18   
 6. Lauma Beikmane            00:49:30 18:15:57   08:08 11  11:42  9  22:08 11  26:49  8  29:59  8  36:01  7  39:35  5  40:47  5  45:35  5  48:38  5  49:30  6 00:49:30
    2330 S16 Silva                 3.DIST         08:08 11  03:34  6  10:26 15  04:41  3  03:10 12  06:02  8  03:34  7  01:12  3  04:48 11  03:03  9  00:52  9
                                                  04:10     01:05     03:48     01:28     01:28     02:23     01:33    -00:01     02:29     01:27     00:25   
 6. Santa Skribāne            00:49:30 17:57:52   11:03 13  14:31 11  22:01 10  28:42 10  31:21  9  36:20  8  39:53  6  41:50  6  46:07  6  48:44  7  49:30  6 00:49:30
    2308 S40 Silva                 3.DIST         11:03 13  03:28  4  07:30  7  06:41 13  02:39  4  04:59  3  03:33  6  01:57 10  04:17  9  02:37  7  00:46  7
                                                  07:05     00:59     00:52     03:28     00:57     01:20     01:32     00:44     01:58     01:01     00:19   
 8. Lolita Lipska - Meijere   00:49:35 17:53:40   05:45  4  09:33  4  17:42  5  22:26  3  25:36  3  37:32 10  40:28 10  42:10 10  46:16  9  48:50  8  49:35  8 00:49:35
       0 S40                       3.DIST         05:45  4  03:48 10  08:09  8  04:44  4  03:10 12  11:56 22  02:56  5  01:42  7  04:06  4  02:34  5  00:45  4
                                                  01:47     01:19     01:31     01:31     01:28     08:17     00:55     00:29     01:47     00:58     00:18   
 9. Dace Rudēvica             00:51:02 17:38:19   06:56  7  10:39  8  19:45  7  24:48  6  27:32  6  33:44  6  40:14  9  42:01  8  46:16  9  49:59  9  51:02  9 00:51:02
    2342 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         06:56  7  03:43  9  09:06 11  05:03  6  02:44  6  06:12 12  06:30 16  01:47  8  04:15  7  03:43 14  01:03 15
                                                  02:58     01:14     02:28     01:50     01:02     02:33     04:29     00:34     01:56     02:07     00:36   
10. Ilze Skribāne             00:51:06 17:38:17   07:07  8  10:36  7  19:53  8  24:52  7  27:36  7  33:41  5  40:08  8  42:09  9  46:15  8  50:08 10  51:06 10 00:51:06
    2331 S40 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         07:07  8  03:29  5  09:17 12  04:59  5  02:44  6  06:05  9  06:27 13  02:01 12  04:06  4  03:53 18  00:58 12
                                                  03:09     01:00     02:39     01:46     01:02     02:26     04:26     00:48     01:47     02:17     00:31   
11. Ivars Laimīte             00:54:40 17:34:31   05:56  5  10:07  5  19:09  6  28:40  9  31:25 10  37:33 11  43:44 11  45:57 11  50:12 11  53:49 11  54:40 11 00:54:40
       0 V40                       3.DIST         05:56  5  04:11 12  09:02 10  09:31 23  02:45  8  06:08 10  06:11 11  02:13 16  04:15  7  03:37 13  00:51  8
                                                  01:58     01:42     02:24     06:18     01:03     02:29     04:10     01:00     01:56     02:01     00:24   
12. Inga Bērziņa              00:57:58 18:06:26   09:10 12  14:31 11  23:24 12  29:35 12  32:50 12  39:44 12  46:09 12  48:14 12  53:04 12  56:54 12  57:58 12 00:57:58
       0 S50                       3.DIST         09:10 12  05:21 16  08:53  9  06:11 11  03:15 14  06:54 14  06:25 12  02:05 14  04:50 12  03:50 16  01:04 17
                                                  05:12     02:52     02:15     02:58     01:33     03:15     04:24     00:52     02:31     02:14     00:37   
13. Ivars Vēciņš              00:59:30 17:20:50   07:08  9  11:53 10  25:49 13  31:11 13  35:05 14  41:25 14  47:53 13  49:57 13  55:08 13  58:29 13  59:30 13 00:59:30
    2327 V70 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         07:08  9  04:45 13  13:56 19  05:22  7  03:54 15  06:20 13  06:28 14  02:04 13  05:11 14  03:21 11  01:01 13
                                                  03:10     02:16     07:18     02:09     02:12     02:41     04:27     00:51     02:52     01:45     00:34   
14. Naomi Oppeneer            01:02:44 16:02:06   11:18 15  16:26 15  26:05 14  32:15 14  35:01 13  40:54 13  48:01 14  51:56 14  58:14 14  61:59 14  62:44 14 01:02:44
       0 S21                       3.DIST         11:18 15  05:08 14  09:39 13  06:10 10  02:46  9  05:53  6  07:07 21  03:55 22  06:18 18  03:45 15  00:45  4
                                                  07:20     02:39     03:01     02:57     01:04     02:14     05:06     02:42     03:59     02:09     00:18   
15. Anita Dundure             01:07:39 17:12:28   17:30 20  21:05 18  34:02 16  39:27 16  43:34 15  49:43 15  56:26 15  58:26 15  63:26 15  66:42 15  67:39 15 01:07:39
    2335 S50 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         17:30 20  03:35  7  12:57 17  05:25  9  04:07 16  06:09 11  06:43 20  02:00 11  05:00 13  03:16 10  00:57 11
                                                  13:32     01:06     06:19     02:12     02:25     02:30     04:42     00:47     02:41     01:40     00:30   
16. Gerda Kačoreka            01:18:44 16:50:27   08:06 10  15:13 14  27:25 15  35:31 15  49:40 18  59:01 18  64:43 18  68:40 18  74:05 16  78:05 16  78:44 16 01:18:44
       0 S18 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         08:06 10  07:07 22  12:12 16  08:06 16  14:09 23  09:21 20  05:42 10  03:57 23  05:25 16  04:00 19  00:39  3
                                                  04:08     04:38     05:34     04:53     12:27     05:42     03:41     02:44     03:06     02:24     00:12   
17. Andra Dzene               01:21:49 17:39:56   14:40 16  20:20 16  34:20 17  42:53 17  48:20 16  57:17 16  63:57 16  67:07 16  74:47 17  80:04 17  81:49 17 01:21:49
    2353 S40                       3.DIST         14:40 16  05:40 18  14:00 20  08:33 19  05:27 20  08:57 17  06:40 19  03:10 19  07:40 23  05:17 22  01:45 20
                                                  10:42     03:11     07:22     05:20     03:45     05:18     04:39     01:57     05:21     03:41     01:18   
18. Aneta Miķelsone           01:22:07 17:39:35   14:57 17  20:34 17  34:39 18  43:10 18  48:33 17  57:34 17  64:05 17  67:37 17  75:04 18  80:17 18  82:07 18 01:22:07
    2354 S40                       3.DIST         14:57 17  05:37 17  14:05 21  08:31 17  05:23 18  09:01 18  06:31 18  03:32 20  07:27 21  05:13 20  01:50 22
                                                  10:59     03:08     07:27     05:18     03:41     05:22     04:30     02:19     05:08     03:37     01:23   
19. Ināra Kalniņa             01:22:19 16:30:13   25:59 22  31:47 22  41:39 21  48:12 21  52:31 20  60:55 20  69:00 20  71:39 20  77:27 20  81:18 19  82:19 19 01:22:19
       0 S60 Ziemeļkurzeme         3.DIST         25:59 22  05:48 19  09:52 14  06:33 12  04:19 17  08:24 16  08:05 22  02:39 18  05:48 17  03:51 17  01:01 13
                                                  22:01     03:19     03:14     03:20     02:37     04:45     06:04     01:26     03:29     02:15     00:34   
20. Linda Brunovska           01:23:43 17:38:01   15:46 18  22:02 19  36:17 20  44:49 19  50:13 19  59:14 19  65:44 19  69:16 19  76:43 19  81:57 20  83:43 20 01:23:43
    2355 S21                       3.DIST         15:46 18  06:16 20  14:15 22  08:32 18  05:24 19  09:01 18  06:30 16  03:32 20  07:27 21  05:14 21  01:46 21
                                                  11:48     03:47     07:37     05:19     03:42     05:22     04:29     02:19     05:08     03:38     01:19   
21. Ieva Rudēvica             01:27:28 17:37:34   16:35 19  23:05 20  36:16 19  45:07 20  54:31 21  64:20 21  75:51 21  77:32 21  82:51 21  86:25 21  87:28 21 01:27:28
       0 S21 Kandavas SK           3.DIST         16:35 19  06:30 21  13:11 18  08:51 21  09:24 21  09:49 21  11:31 23  01:41  6  05:19 15  03:34 12  01:03 15
                                                  12:37     04:01     06:33     05:38     07:42     06:10     09:30     00:28     03:00     01:58     00:36   
22. Māris Grīnšteins          02:08:01 16:19:09   17:48 21  23:05 20  62:30 22  71:05 22  83:13 22 104:11 22 110:40 22 113:17 22 120:16 22 126:20 22 128:01 22 02:08:01
       0 V70                       3.DIST         17:48 21  05:17 15  39:25 23  08:35 20  12:08 22  20:58 23  06:29 15  02:37 17  06:59 19  06:04 23  01:41 19
                                                  13:50     02:48     32:47     05:22     10:26     17:19     04:28     01:24     04:40     04:28     01:14   
    Dāniels Ziemelis          DQ       17:45:12                                                                                                                DQ
       0 V14                       3.DIST                             07:04  3  09:05 22  02:43  5  05:40  5  02:40  4  01:36  5  04:29 10  02:19  3          
                                                                      00:26     05:52     01:01     02:01     00:39     00:23     02:10     00:43             
Labākais laiks:                                   03:58     02:20     05:22     03:13     01:42     03:39     01:43     01:02     02:19     01:36     00:27   00:27:21

4.DIST Distance (4): 12 KP 5400 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 93)   2.( 85)   3.( 86)   4.( 95)   5.( 87)   6.( 97)   7.( 96)   8.( 94)   9.( 88)  10.( 89)  11.( 92)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Cahrausa             00:41:16 19:01:49   01:26  6  04:48  2  07:46  2  08:30  1  13:57  1  17:54  1  20:20  1  26:23  1  31:33  1  36:35  1  38:39  1  40:34  1  41:16  1 00:41:16
       0 S21 Saldus                4.DIST         01:26  6  03:22  2  02:58  4  00:44  2  05:27  4  03:57  2  02:26  2  06:03  1  05:10  2  05:02  9  02:04  3  01:55  2  00:42  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandis Miezītis           00:42:28 16:39:17   01:03  1  04:19  1  06:53  1  11:57  4  16:05  3  19:48  2  22:07  2  29:33  2  34:34  2  38:28  2  40:16  2  42:00  2  42:28  2 00:42:28
       0 Ziemeļkurzeme V21         4.DIST         01:03  1  03:16  1  02:34  1  05:04 20  04:08  1  03:43  1  02:19  1  07:26  6  05:01  1  03:54  1  01:48  1  01:44  1  00:28  1
                                                 -00:23    -00:06    -00:24     04:20    -01:19    -00:14    -00:07     01:23    -00:09    -01:08    -00:16    -00:11    -00:14   
 3. Ivars Plankais            00:46:51 18:04:40   04:20 18  08:24 13  11:03  6  12:16  5  17:30  4  21:46  4  24:49  4  31:56  4  37:24  4  41:32  4  43:51  3  46:06  3  46:51  3 00:46:51
       0 V50 Saldus                4.DIST         04:20 18  04:04  4  02:39  2  01:13  9  05:14  2  04:16  7  03:03  7  07:07  4  05:28  3  04:08  3  02:19  8  02:15  7  00:45 11
                                                  02:54     00:42    -00:19     00:29    -00:13     00:19     00:37     01:04     00:18    -00:54     00:15     00:20     00:03   
 4. Inese Jaunpaule           00:47:48 16:41:28   01:16  5  05:41  3  08:52  3  09:53  2  15:34  2  19:49  3  23:06  3  30:42  3  36:15  3  41:02  3  44:37  4  46:58  4  47:48  4 00:47:48
       0 S21 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         01:16  5  04:25  6  03:11  5  01:01  4  05:41  7  04:15  5  03:17 11  07:36  7  05:33  5  04:47  6  03:35 13  02:21  8  00:50 15
                                                 -00:10     01:03     00:13     00:17     00:14     00:18     00:51     01:33     00:23    -00:15     01:31     00:26     00:08   
 5. Alvita Mirecka            00:48:32 16:28:49   01:14  3  07:36 11  10:50  5  12:57  6  18:30  6  22:27  5  24:59  5  33:04  6  38:56  5  43:59  7  46:00  5  47:55  5  48:32  5 00:48:32
       0 S40 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         01:14  3  06:22 15  03:14  7  02:07 16  05:33  5  03:57  2  02:32  3  08:05  9  05:52  8  05:03 10  02:01  2  01:55  2  00:37  4
                                                 -00:12     03:00     00:16     01:23     00:06     00:00     00:06     02:02     00:42     00:01    -00:03     00:00    -00:05   
 6. Viesturs Meijers          00:48:45 17:54:41   02:14 16  06:08  6  11:58  9  12:59  7  18:42  8  23:01  7  25:56  6  32:54  5  39:29  7  43:47  6  46:00  5  48:09  6  48:45  6 00:48:45
       0 V50 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         02:14 16  03:54  3  05:50 13  01:01  4  05:43  8  04:19 10  02:55  5  06:58  3  06:35 13  04:18  4  02:13  5  02:09  6  00:36  3
                                                  00:48     00:32     02:52     00:17     00:16     00:22     00:29     00:55     01:25    -00:44     00:09     00:14    -00:06   
 7. Madara Šneidere           00:50:50 17:05:54   01:43 10  09:24 15  12:35 10  13:16  8  18:35  7  22:50  6  26:39  7  33:51  8  39:47  8  45:17  8  47:33  7  50:00  7  50:50  7 00:50:50
    2399 S21 Silva                 4.DIST         01:43 10  07:41 18  03:11  5  00:41  1  05:19  3  04:15  5  03:49 17  07:12  5  05:56  9  05:30 11  02:16  6  02:27  9  00:50 15
                                                  00:17     04:19     00:13    -00:03    -00:08     00:18     01:23     01:09     00:46     00:28     00:12     00:32     00:08   
 8. Ilmārs Kaulakāns          00:53:19 16:22:24   01:04  2  06:06  5  11:20  7  14:46 11  20:25 10  24:29 10  27:13  9  33:42  7  39:23  6  43:28  5  50:33  8  52:37  8  53:19  8 00:53:19
    3105 V60 Alnis                 4.DIST         01:04  2  05:02 12  05:14 12  03:26 19  05:39  6  04:04  4  02:44  4  06:29  2  05:41  6  04:05  2  07:05 18  02:04  4  00:42  6
                                                 -00:22     01:40     02:16     02:42     00:12     00:07     00:18     00:26     00:31    -00:57     05:01     00:09     00:00   
 9. Gints Skribāns            00:55:04 18:02:38   01:32  8  06:33  9  10:12  4  11:13  3  17:47  5  24:23  9  27:26 10  38:40 10  44:24 10  49:15  9  51:26  9  54:20  9  55:04  9 00:55:04
    2312 V40 Silva                 4.DIST         01:32  8  05:01 11  03:39  9  01:01  4  06:34 10  06:36 17  03:03  7  11:14 14  05:44  7  04:51  7  02:11  4  02:54 14  00:44  8
                                                  00:06     01:39     00:41     00:17     01:07     02:39     00:37     05:11     00:34    -00:11     00:07     00:59     00:02   
10. Jānis Rudēvics            00:56:28 17:20:30   01:49 12  05:53  4  12:36 11  13:50 10  26:04 13  30:28 12  33:26 12  41:34 12  47:05 12  51:30 11  53:48 11  55:55 10  56:28 10 00:56:28
    2334 V40 Kandavas SK           4.DIST         01:49 12  04:04  4  06:43 14  01:14 11  12:14 20  04:24 11  02:58  6  08:08 10  05:31  4  04:25  5  02:18  7  02:07  5  00:33  2
                                                  00:23     00:42     03:45     00:30     06:47     00:27     00:32     02:05     00:21    -00:37     00:14     00:12    -00:09   
11. Odeta Turka               00:57:06 18:11:13   01:57 13  08:33 14  11:29  8  13:22  9  19:19  9  23:37  8  26:50  8  34:30  9  41:47  9  51:12 10  53:43 10  56:17 11  57:06 11 00:57:06
       0 S50                       4.DIST         01:57 13  06:36 16  02:56  3  01:53 15  05:57  9  04:18  8  03:13 10  07:40  8  07:17 15  09:25 19  02:31  9  02:34 10  00:49 14
                                                  00:31     03:14    -00:02     01:09     00:30     00:21     00:47     01:37     02:07     04:23     00:27     00:39     00:07   
12. Kaspars Ofkants           00:58:24 16:53:37   01:30  7  06:24  8  13:44 12  15:27 12  23:10 11  27:35 11  30:38 11  39:11 11  45:20 11  51:38 12  54:44 12  57:36 12  58:24 12 00:58:24
    2309 V21 Silva                 4.DIST         01:30  7  04:54  8  07:20 15  01:43 14  07:43 12  04:25 12  03:03  7  08:33 11  06:09 10  06:18 13  03:06 11  02:52 13  00:48 13
                                                  00:04     01:32     04:22     00:59     02:16     00:28     00:37     02:30     00:59     01:16     01:02     00:57     00:06   
13. Jānis Lukašēvics          01:10:19 17:56:16   01:14  3  06:09  7  14:53 13  16:04 13  25:17 12  30:54 13  34:40 13  44:30 13  50:44 13  56:20 13  66:16 13  69:32 13  70:19 13 01:10:19
    2316 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         01:14  3  04:55  9  08:44 17  01:11  7  09:13 14  05:37 15  03:46 15  09:50 12  06:14 11  05:36 12  09:56 20  03:16 17  00:47 12
                                                 -00:12     01:33     05:46     00:27     03:46     01:40     01:20     03:47     01:04     00:34     07:52     01:21     00:05   
14. Kristīna Ēce              01:11:08 16:05:54   01:34  9  13:52 17  18:22 15  19:35 15  29:40 15  35:42 15  39:26 14  49:37 14  56:40 14  63:13 14  67:47 14  70:24 14  71:08 14 01:11:08
       0 S40                       4.DIST         01:34  9  12:18 19  04:30 11  01:13  9  10:05 16  06:02 16  03:44 14  10:11 13  07:03 14  06:33 14  04:34 15  02:37 11  00:44  8
                                                  00:08     08:56     01:32     00:29     04:38     02:05     01:18     04:08     01:53     01:31     02:30     00:42     00:02   
15. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:15:03 17:43:35   14:38 19  19:25 19  23:18 18  24:29 18  32:46 17  38:15 16  41:50 17  57:13 17  63:29 16  68:26 15  71:28 15  74:24 15  75:03 15 01:15:03
       0 V21 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         14:38 19  04:47  7  03:53 10  01:11  7  08:17 13  05:29 14  03:35 13  15:23 19  06:16 12  04:57  8  03:02 10  02:56 15  00:39  5
                                                  13:12     01:25     00:55     00:27     02:50     01:32     01:09     09:20     01:06    -00:05     00:58     01:01    -00:03   
16. Juris Vilks               01:17:18 16:29:48   01:59 14  08:16 12  21:53 17  22:49 17  32:57 18  38:17 17  41:45 16  53:59 15  61:36 15  68:31 16  73:25 16  76:27 16  77:18 16 01:17:18
       0 V70 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         01:59 14  06:17 14  13:37 19  00:56  3  10:08 17  05:20 13  03:28 12  12:14 15  07:37 16  06:55 16  04:54 17  03:02 16  00:51 17
                                                  00:33     02:55     10:39     00:12     04:41     01:23     01:02     06:11     02:27     01:53     02:50     01:07     00:09   
17. Mārcis Gulbis             01:21:07 18:27:01   01:43 10  07:28 10  15:24 14  17:53 14  28:26 14  35:23 14  39:53 15  54:26 16  63:59 17  72:11 17  75:45 17  79:59 17  81:07 17 01:21:07
    2350 V60 Silva                 4.DIST         01:43 10  05:45 13  07:56 16  02:29 18  10:33 18  06:57 18  04:30 19  14:33 17  09:33 18  08:12 17  03:34 12  04:14 19  01:08 18
                                                  00:17     02:23     04:58     01:45     05:06     03:00     02:04     08:30     04:23     03:10     01:30     02:19     00:26   
18. Juris Kačoreks            01:27:39 17:26:57   02:09 15  09:38 16  21:01 16  22:20 16  31:48 16  39:04 18  43:28 18  58:26 18  68:13 18  79:21 18  83:04 18  86:27 18  87:39 18 01:27:39
       0 V40                       4.DIST         02:09 15  07:29 17  11:23 18  01:19 12  09:28 15  07:16 19  04:24 18  14:58 18  09:47 19  11:08 20  03:43 14  03:23 18  01:12 19
                                                  00:43     04:07     08:25     00:35     04:01     03:19     01:58     08:55     04:37     06:06     01:39     01:28     00:30   
19. Rūrolfs Deguts            01:33:00 17:37:45   18:57 20  23:56 20  27:22 19  29:48 19  36:26 19  40:44 19  44:32 19  69:57 19  77:54 19  84:41 19  89:33 19  92:16 19  93:00 19 01:33:00
       0 V16                       4.DIST         18:57 20  04:59 10  03:26  8  02:26 17  06:38 11  04:18  8  03:48 16  25:25 20  07:57 17  06:47 15  04:52 16  02:43 12  00:44  8
                                                  17:31     01:37     00:28     01:42     01:11     00:21     01:22     19:22     02:47     01:45     02:48     00:48     00:02   
20. Filips Ēcis               02:05:30 15:34:22   02:21 17  14:41 18  49:57 20  51:18 20  62:07 20  69:25 20  76:26 20  90:57 20 102:03 20 110:26 20 119:34 20 124:05 20 125:30 20 02:05:30
       0 V18 Ziemeļkurzeme         4.DIST         02:21 17  12:20 20  35:16 20  01:21 13  10:49 19  07:18 20  07:01 20  14:31 16  11:06 20  08:23 18  09:08 19  04:31 20  01:25 20
                                                  00:55     08:58     32:18     00:37     05:22     03:21     04:35     08:28     05:56     03:21     07:04     02:36     00:43   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     03:16     02:34     00:41     04:08     03:43     02:19     06:03     05:01     03:54     01:48     01:44     00:28   00:36:42

5.DIST Distance (5): 16 KP 7300 m km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 85)   2.( 86)   3.( 87)   4.( 88)   5.( 89)   6.( 90)   7.( 91)   8.( 92)   9.( 93)  10.( 94)  11.( 95)  12.( 96)  13.( 97)  14.( 98)  15.( 99)  16.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:41:51 18:19:28   03:38  1  05:33  1  09:59  1  13:48  1  17:00  1  18:41  1  19:19  1  21:22  1  23:21  1  26:36  1  28:28  1  32:25  1  34:14  1  38:55  1  39:54  1  41:17  1  41:51  1 00:41:51
       0 V21                       5.DIST         03:38  1  01:55  2  04:26  1  03:49  1  03:12  1  01:41  1  00:38  1  02:03  1  01:59  1  03:15  2  01:52  1  03:57  1  01:49  1  04:41  1  00:59  2  01:23  1  00:34  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainars Mankus             00:47:49 18:10:32   03:56  7  05:44  2  10:57  2  15:21  2  19:00  2  20:49  2  21:32  2  24:14  2  26:44  2  30:09  2  32:25  2  36:53  2  38:55  2  44:09  2  45:13  2  47:13  2  47:49  2 00:47:49
       0 V40 Saldus                5.DIST         03:56  7  01:48  1  05:13  4  04:24  6  03:39  7  01:49  2  00:43  2  02:42  5  02:30  2  03:25  3  02:16  3  04:28  2  02:02  4  05:14  3  01:04  4  02:00 11  00:36  5
                                                  00:18    -00:07     00:47     00:35     00:27     00:08     00:05     00:39     00:31     00:10     00:24     00:31     00:13     00:33     00:05     00:37     00:02   
 3. Aigars Vārna              00:52:19 18:13:46   03:51  5  09:09  7  14:05  5  18:20  5  21:47  5  24:13  4  24:58  4  27:13  4  29:44  3  33:27  3  36:48  5  41:39  3  43:32  3  49:03  3  50:07  3  51:39  3  52:19  3 00:52:19
       0 V40 Ziemeļkurzeme         5.DIST         03:51  5  05:18  9  04:56  2  04:15  5  03:27  4  02:26  6  00:45  4  02:15  2  02:31  3  03:43  7  03:21 13  04:51  4  01:53  2  05:31  5  01:04  4  01:32  3  00:40  6
                                                  00:13     03:23     00:30     00:26     00:15     00:45     00:07     00:12     00:32     00:28     01:29     00:54     00:04     00:50     00:05     00:09     00:06   
 4. Imants Garoza             00:52:23 17:48:57   03:41  2  07:36  3  12:37  3  17:02  3  20:32  3  24:33  5  25:17  5  27:52  5  30:27  5  34:08  5  36:22  3  41:45  4  44:03  4  49:25  4  50:22  4  51:50  4  52:23  4 00:52:23
       0 V40                       5.DIST         03:41  2  03:55  5  05:01  3  04:25  7  03:30  5  04:01 11  00:44  3  02:35  4  02:35  4  03:41  6  02:14  2  05:23  6  02:18  8  05:22  4  00:57  1  01:28  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:03     02:00     00:35     00:36     00:18     02:20     00:06     00:32     00:36     00:26     00:22     01:26     00:29     00:41    -00:02     00:05    -00:01   
 5. Harijs Meiers             00:54:32 18:31:02   04:02  8  08:08  6  13:49  4  17:51  4  21:32  4  23:28  3  24:13  3  27:11  3  29:56  4  33:57  4  36:27  4  42:06  5  44:28  5  50:35  5  51:57  5  53:46  5  54:32  5 00:54:32
       0 V40                       5.DIST         04:02  8  04:06  6  05:41  7  04:02  3  03:41  8  01:56  3  00:45  4  02:58  8  02:45  8  04:01 10  02:30  6  05:39  8  02:22 10  06:07  7  01:22 10  01:49  8  00:46  9
                                                  00:24     02:11     01:15     00:13     00:29     00:15     00:07     00:55     00:46     00:46     00:38     01:42     00:33     01:26     00:23     00:26     00:12   
 6. Viesturs Šlosbergs        00:54:54 17:47:03   04:34  9  09:22  8  14:55  8  18:59  7  22:53  7  25:02  6  25:57  6  28:39  6  31:20  6  35:06  6  37:38  6  42:49  6  45:23  6  51:25  6  52:28  6  54:11  6  54:54  6 00:54:54
    2332 V40                       5.DIST         04:34  9  04:48  8  05:33  6  04:04  4  03:54 10  02:09  4  00:55  8  02:42  5  02:41  6  03:46  9  02:32  7  05:11  5  02:34 12  06:02  6  01:03  3  01:43  5  00:43  8
                                                  00:56     02:53     01:07     00:15     00:42     00:28     00:17     00:39     00:42     00:31     00:40     01:14     00:45     01:21     00:04     00:20     00:09   
 7. Guntars Sils              00:56:07 18:14:42   03:54  6  08:04  5  14:19  6  18:55  6  22:47  6  25:14  7  26:27  7  29:09  7  31:51  7  35:28  7  38:15  7  43:43  7  45:53  7  52:38  7  53:46  7  55:32  7  56:07  7 00:56:07
       0 V40                       5.DIST         03:54  6  04:10  7  06:15 10  04:36  8  03:52  9  02:27  7  01:13 11  02:42  5  02:42  7  03:37  5  02:47  9  05:28  7  02:10  5  06:45 11  01:08  8  01:46  7  00:35  4
                                                  00:16     02:15     01:49     00:47     00:40     00:46     00:35     00:39     00:43     00:22     00:55     01:31     00:21     02:04     00:09     00:23     00:01   
 8. Andris Leja               01:02:51 17:46:55   03:43  3  18:04 13  23:56 13  27:52 12  31:13 11  33:27 11  34:18 11  37:53 11  40:31 10  43:59 10  46:17 10  51:01  8  53:13  8  59:22  8  60:28  8  62:11  8  62:51  8 01:02:51
       0 V40                       5.DIST         03:43  3  14:21 13  05:52  8  03:56  2  03:21  3  02:14  5  00:51  6  03:35 12  02:38  5  03:28  4  02:18  4  04:44  3  02:12  6  06:09  8  01:06  6  01:43  5  00:40  6
                                                  00:05     12:26     01:26     00:07     00:09     00:33     00:13     01:32     00:39     00:13     00:26     00:47     00:23     01:28     00:07     00:20     00:06   
 9. Ainārs Grīnvalds          01:04:04 18:40:15   09:51 13  13:11 11  19:14 10  24:11 10  28:14 10  30:43 10  31:44 10  35:44 10  38:34  9  42:18  9  45:34  9  51:39 10  53:54  9  60:38 10  61:45 10  63:34  9  64:04  9 01:04:04
       0 V40                       5.DIST         09:51 13  03:20  4  06:03  9  04:57  9  04:03 11  02:29  8  01:01  9  04:00 13  02:50  9  03:44  8  03:16 12  06:05  9  02:15  7  06:44 10  01:07  7  01:49  8  00:30  1
                                                  06:13     01:25     01:37     01:08     00:51     00:48     00:23     01:57     00:51     00:29     01:24     02:08     00:26     02:03     00:08     00:26    -00:04   
10. Andris Šņoriņš            01:05:20 17:35:31   03:47  4  12:30 10  18:01  9  23:08  9  26:22  9  30:18  9  31:34  9  33:57  9  41:11 11  44:22 11  47:03 11  53:15 11  55:13 11  60:22  9  61:38  9  63:34  9  65:20 10 01:05:20
       0 V21                       5.DIST         03:47  4  08:43 11  05:31  5  05:07 10  03:14  2  03:56 10  01:16 12  02:23  3  07:14 13  03:11  1  02:41  8  06:12 11  01:58  3  05:09  2  01:16  9  01:56 10  01:46 13
                                                  00:09     06:48     01:05     01:18     00:02     02:15     00:38     00:20     05:15    -00:04     00:49     02:15     00:09     00:28     00:17     00:33     01:12   
11. Andris Kikusts            01:07:25 18:08:54   04:59 11  07:44  4  14:33  7  20:24  8  25:07  8  28:57  8  29:48  8  33:14  8  37:01  8  41:34  8  44:35  8  51:32  9  54:36 10  62:50 11  64:22 11  66:39 11  67:25 11 01:07:25
    2358 V40 LF                    5.DIST         04:59 11  02:45  3  06:49 12  05:51 11  04:43 12  03:50  9  00:51  6  03:26 11  03:47 10  04:33 12  03:01 10  06:57 13  03:04 13  08:14 13  01:32 11  02:17 13  00:46  9
                                                  01:21     00:50     02:23     02:02     01:31     02:09     00:13     01:23     01:48     01:18     01:09     03:00     01:15     03:33     00:33     00:54     00:12   
12. Matīss Bērziņš            01:13:59 17:12:43   04:50 10  11:53  9  19:31 11  29:14 13  32:49 12  39:24 12  40:32 12  43:55 12  47:59 12  52:05 12  54:26 12  60:36 12  62:54 12  69:31 12  71:33 12  73:12 12  73:59 12 01:13:59
       0 V21 Ziemeļkurzeme         5.DIST         04:50 10  07:03 10  07:38 13  09:43 13  03:35  6  06:35 12  01:08 10  03:23 10  04:04 11  04:06 11  02:21  5  06:10 10  02:18  8  06:37  9  02:02 13  01:39  4  00:47 11
                                                  01:12     05:08     03:12     05:54     00:23     04:54     00:30     01:20     02:05     00:51     00:29     02:13     00:29     01:56     01:03     00:16     00:13   
13. Varis Kreicbergs          01:20:11 18:28:11   05:51 12  14:54 12  21:21 12  27:20 11  34:02 13  40:52 13  42:20 13  45:30 13  49:38 13  54:37 13  57:50 13  64:42 13  67:14 13  75:18 13  77:10 13  79:20 13  80:11 13 01:20:11
       0 V50                       5.DIST         05:51 12  09:03 12  06:27 11  05:59 12  06:42 13  06:50 13  01:28 13  03:10  9  04:08 12  04:59 13  03:13 11  06:52 12  02:32 11  08:04 12  01:52 12  02:10 12  00:51 12
                                                  02:13     07:08     02:01     02:10     03:30     05:09     00:50     01:07     02:09     01:44     01:21     02:55     00:43     03:23     00:53     00:47     00:17   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:38     01:48     04:26     03:49     03:12     01:41     00:38     02:03     01:59     03:11     01:52     03:57     01:49     04:41     00:57     01:23     00:30   00:41:34


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 30.05.2017 21:31:11 COK Silva