Zig-Zag 12.kārta

8/27/2018
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

V12 Distance (1): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 33)   4.( 46)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)   8.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Krišs Kviesis             00:36:24 16:05:16   03:42  2  07:33  1  10:16  1  13:26  1  18:19  2  24:02  2  30:33  2  35:22  1  36:24  1 00:36:24
      15 Valdemārpils              V12            03:42  2  03:51  1  02:43  2  03:10  3  04:53  2  05:43  1  06:31  2  04:49  2  01:02  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Šmits               00:36:49 16:05:15   03:42  2  07:59  2  10:18  2  13:27  2  18:18  1  24:01  1  30:30  1  35:22  1  36:49  2 00:36:49
      14 Valdemārpils              V12            03:42  2  04:17  2  02:19  1  03:09  1  04:51  1  05:43  1  06:29  1  04:52  3  01:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:26    -00:24    -00:01    -00:02     00:00    -00:02     00:03     00:25   
 3. Austris Leja              00:37:29 16:04:07   02:44  1  08:39  3  11:28  3  14:37  3  19:30  3  25:13  3  31:45  3  36:33  3  37:29  3 00:37:29
      12 Valdemārpils              V12            02:44  1  05:55  3  02:49  3  03:09  1  04:53  2  05:43  1  06:32  3  04:48  1  00:56  1
                                                 -00:58     02:04     00:06    -00:01     00:00     00:00     00:01    -00:01    -00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:44     03:51     02:19     03:09     04:51     05:43     06:29     04:48     00:56   00:34:50

V14 Distance (3): 11 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 39)  10.( 31)  11.( 49)  Finišs              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:40:48 17:35:17   00:45  2  05:15  2  08:20  2  09:59  2  13:33  2  16:35  2  18:30  1  20:14  1  30:16  1  34:41  1  40:35  1  40:48  1 00:40:48
      28 TalsuBJC                  V14            00:45  2  04:30  2  03:05  2  01:39  2  03:34  2  03:02  2  01:55  1  01:44  1  10:02  2  04:25  2  05:54  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rainers Balodis           00:43:06 17:41:00   00:42  1  03:05  1  05:36  1  06:43  1  09:46  1  12:25  1  19:39  2  24:44  2  33:21  2  40:59  2  42:47  2  43:06  2 00:43:06
      29 TalsuBJC                  V14            00:42  1  02:23  1  02:31  1  01:07  1  03:03  1  02:39  1  07:14  3  05:05  3  08:37  1  07:38  3  01:48  1  00:19  2
                                                 -00:03    -02:07    -00:34    -00:32    -00:31    -00:23     05:19     03:21    -01:25     03:13    -04:06     00:06   
 3. Arnis Enzels              00:58:30 17:16:06   02:04  4  09:47  4  15:24  4  17:15  4  24:33  4  29:01  3  33:58  3  37:56  3  51:15  3  54:50  3  58:07  3  58:30  3 00:58:30
       0 ārp.konk                  V14            02:04  4  07:43  4  05:37  4  01:51  3  07:18  4  04:28  3  04:57  2  03:58  2  13:19  3  03:35  1  03:17  2  00:23  3
                                                  01:19     03:13     02:32     00:12     03:44     01:26     03:02     02:14     03:17    -00:50    -02:37     00:10   
    Gatis Gūtmanis            DQ       16:08:10   01:32  3  06:03  3  10:51  3  12:49  3  18:11  3                                                                       DQ
      31 Ventspils                 V14            01:32  3  04:31  3  04:48  3  01:58  4  05:22  3                                                                      
                                                  00:47     00:01     01:43     00:19     01:48                                                                         
Labākais laiks:                                   00:42     02:23     02:31     01:07     03:03     02:39     01:55     01:44     08:37     03:35     01:48     00:13   00:30:17

S40 Distance (3): 11 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 39)  10.( 31)  11.( 49)  Finišs              
 1. Guna Vilka                00:54:19 16:08:06   02:20  3  08:45  2  13:59  1  16:37  1  22:43  1  29:31  1  34:04  1  38:01  1  42:08  1  49:44  1  53:33  1  54:19  1 00:54:19
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            02:20  3  06:25  1  05:14  1  02:38  2  06:06  2  06:48  3  04:33  2  03:57  3  04:07  1  07:36  2  03:49  2  00:46  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     01:04:56 18:09:21   01:12  1  17:13  3  22:48  3  24:57  3  29:09  3  33:45  3  37:21  2  40:16  2  48:25  2  61:49  2  64:27  2  64:56  2 01:04:56
      43 Talsi                     S40            01:12  1  16:01  3  05:35  2  02:09  1  04:12  1  04:36  1  03:36  1  02:55  1  08:09  2  13:24  3  02:38  1  00:29  1
                                                 -01:08     09:36     00:21    -00:29    -01:54    -02:12    -00:57    -01:02     04:02     05:48    -01:11    -00:17   
 3. Ināra Kalniņa             01:06:43 17:36:58   01:27  2  08:29  1  14:08  2  17:05  2  24:11  2  30:22  2  42:01  3  45:33  3  56:09  3  62:02  3  66:07  3  66:43  3 01:06:43
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            01:27  2  07:02  2  05:39  3  02:57  3  07:06  3  06:11  2  11:39  3  03:32  2  10:36  3  05:53  1  04:05  3  00:36  2
                                                 -00:53     00:37     00:25     00:19     01:00    -00:37     07:06    -00:25     06:29    -01:43     00:16    -00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:12     06:25     05:14     02:09     04:12     04:36     03:36     02:55     04:07     05:53     02:38     00:29   00:43:26

SB Distance (3): 11 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 39)  10.( 31)  11.( 49)  Finišs              
 1. Naomi Oppeneer            01:14:21 16:34:20   01:08  1  06:15  1  13:59  1  16:39  1  23:09  1  28:59  1  48:56  2  53:11  1  56:20  1  66:32  1  73:55  1  74:21  1 01:14:21
      19                           SB             01:08  1  05:07  1  07:44  2  02:40  2  06:30  1  05:50  2  19:57  2  04:15  1  03:09  1  10:12  1  07:23  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Eva Fricberga             DQ       17:16:03   02:17  2  10:13  2  15:36  2  17:17  2  24:52  2  29:31  2  34:23  1                                                   DQ
       0 x16                       SB             02:17  2  07:56  2  05:23  1  01:41  1  07:35  2  04:39  1  04:52  1                                                  
                                                  01:09     02:49    -02:21    -00:59     01:05    -01:11    -15:05                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   01:08     05:07     05:23     01:41     06:30     04:39     04:52     04:15     03:09     10:12     07:23     00:26   00:54:45

S Distance (4): 15 KP 5,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 31)  10.( 48)  11.( 45)  12.( 44)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:42:20 17:43:59   04:43  2  06:09  1  06:54  1  08:16  1  09:24  1  12:02  1  17:46  1  21:16  1  23:02  1  25:33  1  30:44  1  33:37  1  35:03  1  38:05  1  41:11  1  42:20  1 00:42:20
      27 Kamparkalns               S              04:43  2  01:26  1  00:45  1  01:22  2  01:08  1  02:38  1  05:44  1  03:30  2  01:46  1  02:31  2  05:11  1  02:53  1  01:26  1  03:02  2  03:06  1  01:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Vārna               00:47:12 16:14:47   04:36  1  06:19  2  07:06  2  08:48  2  10:01  2  12:42  2  18:55  2  22:42  2  24:44  2  27:34  2  33:17  2  36:52  2  39:48  2  42:45  2  46:06  2  47:12  2 00:47:12
      32 OKZK                      S              04:36  1  01:43  4  00:47  2  01:42  3  01:13  3  02:41  2  06:13  2  03:47  3  02:02  2  02:50  3  05:43  2  03:35  3  02:56  3  02:57  1  03:21  2  01:06  1
                                                 -00:07     00:17     00:02     00:20     00:05     00:03     00:29     00:17     00:16     00:19     00:32     00:42     01:30    -00:05     00:15    -00:03   
 3. Dita Sila                 00:52:14 17:58:16   05:48  5  07:30  4  08:24  4  09:44  3  10:52  3  13:37  3  21:18  3  24:46  3  27:20  3  29:50  3  37:34  3  41:07  3  42:56  3  46:37  3  50:56  3  52:14  3 00:52:14
      75                           S              05:48  5  01:42  3  00:54  3  01:20  1  01:08  1  02:45  3  07:41  3  03:28  1  02:34  3  02:30  1  07:44  4  03:33  2  01:49  2  03:41  3  04:19  3  01:18  3
                                                  01:05     00:16     00:09    -00:02     00:00     00:07     01:57    -00:02     00:48    -00:01     02:33     00:40     00:23     00:39     01:13     00:09   
 4. Kristīna Ēce              01:04:56 16:31:32   05:16  3  07:07  3  08:14  3  10:05  4  11:26  4  15:11  4  23:33  4  28:01  4  32:00  4  36:07  4  43:40  4  48:05  4  51:37  4  56:32  4  63:26  4  64:56  4 01:04:56
      20 Valdemārpils              S              05:16  3  01:51  5  01:07  6  01:51  5  01:21  4  03:45  5  08:22  5  04:28  4  03:59  5  04:07  5  07:33  3  04:25  5  03:32  4  04:55  5  06:54  6  01:30  4
                                                  00:33     00:25     00:22     00:29     00:13     01:07     02:38     00:58     02:13     01:36     02:22     01:32     02:06     01:53     03:48     00:21   
 5. Ieva Meiere               01:08:39 18:07:32   14:52  6  16:23  6  17:25  6  19:14  6  20:38  6  23:36  6  31:29  6  36:04  6  38:38  5  42:08  5  51:17  5  55:10  5  58:50  5  62:43  5  67:03  5  68:39  5 01:08:39
      36 OKZK                      S              14:52  6  01:31  2  01:02  5  01:49  4  01:24  6  02:58  4  07:53  4  04:35  5  02:34  3  03:30  4  09:09  5  03:53  4  03:40  5  03:53  4  04:20  4  01:36  6
                                                  10:09     00:05     00:17     00:27     00:16     00:20     02:09     01:05     00:48     00:59     03:58     01:00     02:14     00:51     01:14     00:27   
 6. Marta Vilka               01:24:25 16:07:07   05:24  4  09:20  5  10:21  5  12:58  5  14:21  5  18:51  5  28:03  5  33:31  5  42:23  6  47:51  6  58:36  6  63:50  6  71:39  6  76:50  6  82:50  6  84:25  6 01:24:25
       7 Valdemārpils              S              05:24  4  03:56  6  01:01  4  02:37  6  01:23  5  04:30  6  09:12  6  05:28  6  08:52  6  05:28  6  10:45  6  05:14  6  07:49  6  05:11  6  06:00  5  01:35  5
                                                  00:41     02:30     00:16     01:15     00:15     01:52     03:28     01:58     07:06     02:57     05:34     02:21     06:23     02:09     02:54     00:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   04:36     01:26     00:45     01:20     01:08     02:38     05:44     03:28     01:46     02:30     05:11     02:53     01:26     02:57     03:06     01:06   00:42:00

VB Distance (4): 15 KP 5,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 31)  10.( 48)  11.( 45)  12.( 44)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Brauns              00:36:14 16:37:35   03:15  1  04:47  1  05:29  1  06:39  1  07:36  1  09:43  1  14:51  1  17:36  1  19:14  1  21:20  1  25:47  1  28:41  1  29:55  1  32:32  1  35:22  1  36:14  1 00:36:14
      46 LVM                       VB             03:15  1  01:32  1  00:42  1  01:10  1  00:57  1  02:07  1  05:08  1  02:45  1  01:38  1  02:06  1  04:27  1  02:54  1  01:14  1  02:37  1  02:50  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:15     01:32     00:42     01:10     00:57     02:07     05:08     02:45     01:38     02:06     04:27     02:54     01:14     02:37     02:50     00:52   00:36:14

V50 Distance (4): 15 KP 5,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 31)  10.( 48)  11.( 45)  12.( 44)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Neimanis            00:47:44 17:56:25   03:34  1  07:05  1  07:42  1  09:20  1  10:40  1  13:19  1  19:36  1  23:07  1  25:33  1  28:12  1  34:36  1  38:10  1  40:13  1  43:22  1  46:44  1  47:44  1 00:47:44
      64                           V50            03:34  1  03:31  4  00:37  1  01:38  1  01:20  2  02:39  1  06:17  1  03:31  1  02:26  2  02:39  2  06:24  2  03:34  2  02:03  3  03:09  1  03:22  1  01:00  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:51:18 18:13:23   04:08  2  07:59  3  08:51  2  10:34  2  11:51  2  14:46  2  21:25  2  25:24  2  29:04  2  31:53  2  37:40  2  41:13  2  42:50  2  46:38  2  50:11  2  51:18  2 00:51:18
      44 OKZK                      V50            04:08  2  03:51  5  00:52  2  01:43  2  01:17  1  02:55  2  06:39  2  03:59  3  03:40  4  02:49  4  05:47  1  03:33  1  01:37  1  03:48  3  03:33  2  01:07  2
                                                  00:34     00:20     00:15     00:05    -00:03     00:16     00:22     00:28     01:14     00:10    -00:37    -00:01    -00:26     00:39     00:11     00:07   
 3. Vilnis Iesalnieks         01:00:35 17:07:32   05:49  3  07:46  2  08:58  3  10:47  3  12:08  3  15:39  3  23:33  3  28:52  3  33:03  3  35:45  3  42:56  3  47:35  3  50:29  3  54:49  3  59:19  3  60:35  3 01:00:35
      58                           V50            05:49  3  01:57  1  01:12  3  01:49  3  01:21  3  03:31  3  07:54  3  05:19  4  04:11  5  02:42  3  07:11  3  04:39  4  02:54  4  04:20  4  04:30  4  01:16  3
                                                  02:15    -01:34     00:35     00:11     00:01     00:52     01:37     01:48     01:45     00:03     00:47     01:05     00:51     01:11     01:08     00:16   
 4. Juris Vilks               01:13:54 17:36:54   06:35  4  09:10  4  10:33  4  13:07  4  15:33  4  34:32  5  42:44  5  46:38  4  48:56  4  51:18  4  58:39  4  62:40  4  64:31  4  68:18  4  72:27  4  73:54  4 01:13:54
       4 Lībagi                    V50            06:35  4  02:35  2  01:23  4  02:34  5  02:26  5  18:59  5  08:12  4  03:54  2  02:18  1  02:22  1  07:21  4  04:01  3  01:51  2  03:47  2  04:09  3  01:27  5
                                                  03:01    -00:56     00:46     00:56     01:06     16:20     01:55     00:23    -00:08    -00:17     00:57     00:27    -00:12     00:38     00:47     00:27   
 5. Haralds Feldmanis         01:34:27 16:07:35   19:53  5  22:33  5  24:02  5  26:12  5  27:56  5  32:24  4  42:21  4  55:33  5  58:54  5  63:34  5  73:11  5  78:22  5  81:42  5  86:43  5  93:01  5  94:27  5 01:34:27
      55 Ventspils                 V50            19:53  5  02:40  3  01:29  5  02:10  4  01:44  4  04:28  4  09:57  5  13:12  5  03:21  3  04:40  5  09:37  5  05:11  5  03:20  5  05:01  5  06:18  5  01:26  4
                                                  16:19    -00:51     00:52     00:32     00:24     01:49     03:40     09:41     00:55     02:01     03:13     01:37     01:17     01:52     02:56     00:26   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:34     01:57     00:37     01:38     01:17     02:39     06:17     03:31     02:18     02:22     05:47     03:33     01:37     03:09     03:22     01:00   00:44:38

V Distance (5): 19 KP 7,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Šņoriņš            00:47:08 18:01:29   01:41  1  04:39  1  06:20  1  07:07  1  08:47  1  10:44  1  16:36  1  19:06  1  22:21  1  26:39  1  28:38  1  30:35  1  33:14  1  34:11  1  36:43  1  40:48  1  42:37  1  44:38  1  46:53  1  47:08  1 00:47:08
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              01:41  1  02:58  1  01:41  3  00:47  1  01:40  1  01:57  2  05:52  1  02:30  1  03:15  1  04:18  2  01:59  2  01:57  1  02:39  2  00:57  1  02:32  1  04:05  1  01:49  3  02:01  1  02:15  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               00:51:48 17:39:51   02:19  4  05:42  3  07:19  3  08:13  3  10:15  2  12:09  2  18:25  2  21:40  2  25:21  2  29:47  3  31:45  2  33:47  2  36:11  2  37:20  2  40:02  2  44:51  2  46:24  2  48:38  2  51:30  2  51:48  2 00:51:48
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              02:19  4  03:23  2  01:37  2  00:54  2  02:02  2  01:54  1  06:16  3  03:15  4  03:41  3  04:26  3  01:58  1  02:02  2  02:24  1  01:09  2  02:42  2  04:49  2  01:33  2  02:14  2  02:52  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:38     00:25    -00:04     00:07     00:22    -00:03     00:24     00:45     00:26     00:08    -00:01     00:05    -00:15     00:12     00:10     00:44    -00:16     00:13     00:37     00:03   
 3. Harijs Meiers             00:56:48 18:08:05   01:45  2  05:46  4  07:17  2  08:12  2  10:15  2  12:44  3  18:44  3  21:56  3  25:21  2  29:32  2  31:53  3  34:08  3  38:49  3  39:58  3  42:56  3  49:31  3  50:57  3  53:54  3  56:27  3  56:48  3 00:56:48
      37 OKZK                      V              01:45  2  04:01  4  01:31  1  00:55  3  02:03  3  02:29  4  06:00  2  03:12  3  03:25  2  04:11  1  02:21  3  02:15  3  04:41  4  01:09  2  02:58  3  06:35  3  01:26  1  02:57  4  02:33  2  00:21  3
                                                  00:04     01:03    -00:10     00:08     00:23     00:32     00:08     00:42     00:10    -00:07     00:22     00:18     02:02     00:12     00:26     02:30    -00:23     00:56     00:18     00:06   
 4. Guntars Sils              01:00:11 17:53:57   02:01  3  05:32  2  07:40  4  08:39  4  10:49  4  12:49  4  20:18  4  22:54  4  26:59  4  32:08  4  34:51  4  37:52  4  40:41  4  41:54  4  45:11  4  52:24  4  54:14  4  56:39  4  59:49  4  60:11  4 01:00:11
      45 Dundaga                   V              02:01  3  03:31  3  02:08  4  00:59  4  02:10  4  02:00  3  07:29  4  02:36  2  04:05  4  05:09  4  02:43  4  03:01  4  02:49  3  01:13  4  03:17  4  07:13  4  01:50  4  02:25  3  03:10  4  00:22  4
                                                  00:20     00:33     00:27     00:12     00:30     00:03     01:37     00:06     00:50     00:51     00:44     01:04     00:10     00:16     00:45     03:08     00:01     00:24     00:55     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     02:58     01:31     00:47     01:40     01:54     05:52     02:30     03:15     04:11     01:58     01:57     02:24     00:57     02:32     04:05     01:26     02:01     02:15     00:15   00:46:09

#1 Distance (V12,S12,IES): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 47)   3.( 33)   4.( 46)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)   8.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Krišs Kviesis             00:36:24 16:05:16   03:42  2  07:33  1  10:16  1  13:26  1  18:19  2  24:02  2  30:33  2  35:22  1  36:24  1 00:36:24
      15 Valdemārpils              V12            03:42  2  03:51  1  02:43  2  03:10  3  04:53  2  05:43  1  06:31  2  04:49  2  01:02  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Šmits               00:36:49 16:05:15   03:42  2  07:59  2  10:18  2  13:27  2  18:18  1  24:01  1  30:30  1  35:22  1  36:49  2 00:36:49
      14 Valdemārpils              V12            03:42  2  04:17  2  02:19  1  03:09  1  04:51  1  05:43  1  06:29  1  04:52  3  01:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:26    -00:24    -00:01    -00:02     00:00    -00:02     00:03     00:25   
 3. Austris Leja              00:37:29 16:04:07   02:44  1  08:39  3  11:28  3  14:37  3  19:30  3  25:13  3  31:45  3  36:33  3  37:29  3 00:37:29
      12 Valdemārpils              V12            02:44  1  05:55  3  02:49  3  03:09  1  04:53  2  05:43  1  06:32  3  04:48  1  00:56  1
                                                 -00:58     02:04     00:06    -00:01     00:00     00:00     00:01    -00:01    -00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:44     03:51     02:19     03:09     04:51     05:43     06:29     04:48     00:56   00:34:50

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40,SB): 11 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 40)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 39)  10.( 31)  11.( 49)  Finišs              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:40:48 17:35:17   00:45  2  05:15  2  08:20  2  09:59  2  13:33  2  16:35  2  18:30  1  20:14  1  30:16  1  34:41  1  40:35  1  40:48  1 00:40:48
      28 TalsuBJC                  V14            00:45  2  04:30  2  03:05  2  01:39  2  03:34  2  03:02  2  01:55  1  01:44  1  10:02  5  04:25  2  05:54  6  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rainers Balodis           00:43:06 17:41:00   00:42  1  03:05  1  05:36  1  06:43  1  09:46  1  12:25  1  19:39  2  24:44  2  33:21  2  40:59  2  42:47  2  43:06  2 00:43:06
      29 TalsuBJC                  V14            00:42  1  02:23  1  02:31  1  01:07  1  03:03  1  02:39  1  07:14  6  05:05  7  08:37  4  07:38  5  01:48  1  00:19  2
                                                 -00:03    -02:07    -00:34    -00:32    -00:31    -00:23     05:19     03:21    -01:25     03:13    -04:06     00:06   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:54:19 16:08:06   02:20  9  08:45  6  13:59  4  16:37  4  22:43  4  29:31  5  34:04  4  38:01  4  42:08  3  49:44  3  53:33  3  54:19  3 00:54:19
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            02:20  9  06:25  5  05:14  4  02:38  7  06:06  5  06:48  8  04:33  3  03:57  4  04:07  2  07:36  4  03:49  4  00:46  7
                                                  01:35     01:55     02:09     00:59     02:32     03:46     02:38     02:13    -05:55     03:11    -02:05     00:33   
 4. Arnis Enzels              00:58:30 17:16:06   02:04  7  09:47  7  15:24  7  17:15  7  24:33  7  29:01  4  33:58  3  37:56  3  51:15  5  54:50  4  58:07  4  58:30  4 00:58:30
       0 ārp.konk                  V14            02:04  7  07:43  7  05:37  7  01:51  4  07:18  8  04:28  3  04:57  5  03:58  5  13:19  7  03:35  1  03:17  3  00:23  3
                                                  01:19     03:13     02:32     00:12     03:44     01:26     03:02     02:14     03:17    -00:50    -02:37     00:10   
 5. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     01:04:56 18:09:21   01:12  4  17:13  9  22:48  9  24:57  9  29:09  9  33:45  8  37:21  6  40:16  5  48:25  4  61:49  5  64:27  5  64:56  5 01:04:56
      43 Talsi                     S40            01:12  4  16:01  9  05:35  6  02:09  6  04:12  3  04:36  4  03:36  2  02:55  2  08:09  3  13:24  7  02:38  2  00:29  5
                                                  00:27     11:31     02:30     00:30     00:38     01:34     01:41     01:11    -01:53     08:59    -03:16     00:16   
 6. Ināra Kalniņa             01:06:43 17:36:58   01:27  5  08:29  5  14:08  6  17:05  6  24:11  6  30:22  7  42:01  7  45:33  6  56:09  6  62:02  6  66:07  6  66:43  6 01:06:43
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            01:27  5  07:02  6  05:39  8  02:57  9  07:06  7  06:11  7  11:39  7  03:32  3  10:36  6  05:53  3  04:05  5  00:36  6
                                                  00:42     02:32     02:34     01:18     03:32     03:09     09:44     01:48     00:34     01:28    -01:49     00:23   
 7. Naomi Oppeneer            01:14:21 16:34:20   01:08  3  06:15  4  13:59  4  16:39  5  23:09  5  28:59  3  48:56  8  53:11  7  56:20  7  66:32  7  73:55  7  74:21  7 01:14:21
      19                           SB             01:08  3  05:07  4  07:44  9  02:40  8  06:30  6  05:50  6  19:57  8  04:15  6  03:09  1  10:12  6  07:23  7  00:26  4
                                                  00:23     00:37     04:39     01:01     02:56     02:48     18:02     02:31    -06:53     05:47     01:29     00:13   
    Gatis Gūtmanis            DQ       16:08:10   01:32  6  06:03  3  10:51  3  12:49  3  18:11  3                                                                       DQ
      31 Ventspils                 V14            01:32  6  04:31  3  04:48  3  01:58  5  05:22  4                                                                      
                                                  00:47     00:01     01:43     00:19     01:48                                                                         
    Eva Fricberga             DQ       17:16:03   02:17  8  10:13  8  15:36  8  17:17  8  24:52  8  29:31  5  34:23  5                                                   DQ
       0 x16                       SB             02:17  8  07:56  8  05:23  5  01:41  3  07:35  9  04:39  5  04:52  4                                                  
                                                  01:32     03:26     02:18     00:02     04:01     01:37     02:57                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   00:42     02:23     02:31     01:07     03:03     02:39     01:55     01:44     03:09     03:35     01:48     00:13   00:24:49

#4 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 15 KP 5,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 39)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 31)  10.( 48)  11.( 45)  12.( 44)  13.( 43)  14.( 42)  15.( 40)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Brauns              00:36:14 16:37:35   03:15  1  04:47  1  05:29  1  06:39  1  07:36  1  09:43  1  14:51  1  17:36  1  19:14  1  21:20  1  25:47  1  28:41  1  29:55  1  32:32  1  35:22  1  36:14  1 00:36:14
      46 LVM                       VB             03:15  1  01:32  3  00:42  2  01:10  1  00:57  1  02:07  1  05:08  1  02:45  1  01:38  1  02:06  1  04:27  1  02:54  2  01:14  1  02:37  1  02:50  1  00:52  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:42:20 17:43:59   04:43  5  06:09  2  06:54  2  08:16  2  09:24  2  12:02  2  17:46  2  21:16  2  23:02  2  25:33  2  30:44  2  33:37  2  35:03  2  38:05  2  41:11  2  42:20  2 00:42:20
      27 Kamparkalns               S              04:43  5  01:26  1  00:45  3  01:22  3  01:08  2  02:38  2  05:44  2  03:30  3  01:46  2  02:31  4  05:11  2  02:53  1  01:26  2  03:02  3  03:06  2  01:09  5
                                                  01:28    -00:06     00:03     00:12     00:11     00:31     00:36     00:45     00:08     00:25     00:44    -00:01     00:12     00:25     00:16     00:17   
 3. Inese Vārna               00:47:12 16:14:47   04:36  4  06:19  3  07:06  3  08:48  3  10:01  3  12:42  3  18:55  3  22:42  3  24:44  3  27:34  3  33:17  3  36:52  3  39:48  3  42:45  3  46:06  3  47:12  3 00:47:12
      32 OKZK                      S              04:36  4  01:43  5  00:47  4  01:42  5  01:13  4  02:41  4  06:13  3  03:47  5  02:02  3  02:50  8  05:43  3  03:35  6  02:56  8  02:57  2  03:21  3  01:06  3
                                                  01:21     00:11     00:05     00:32     00:16     00:34     01:05     01:02     00:24     00:44     01:16     00:41     01:42     00:20     00:31     00:14   
 4. Jānis Neimanis            00:47:44 17:56:25   03:34  2  07:05  4  07:42  4  09:20  4  10:40  4  13:19  4  19:36  4  23:07  4  25:33  4  28:12  4  34:36  4  38:10  4  40:13  4  43:22  4  46:44  4  47:44  4 00:47:44
      64                           V50            03:34  2  03:31 10  00:37  1  01:38  4  01:20  6  02:39  3  06:17  4  03:31  4  02:26  5  02:39  5  06:24  5  03:34  5  02:03  6  03:09  4  03:22  4  01:00  2
                                                  00:19     01:59    -00:05     00:28     00:23     00:32     01:09     00:46     00:48     00:33     01:57     00:40     00:49     00:32     00:32     00:08   
 5. Viesturs Meijers          00:51:18 18:13:23   04:08  3  07:59  8  08:51  7  10:34  7  11:51  7  14:46  6  21:25  6  25:24  6  29:04  6  31:53  6  37:40  6  41:13  6  42:50  5  46:38  6  50:11  5  51:18  5 00:51:18
      44 OKZK                      V50            04:08  3  03:51 11  00:52  5  01:43  6  01:17  5  02:55  6  06:39  5  03:59  7  03:40  9  02:49  7  05:47  4  03:33  3  01:37  3  03:48  7  03:33  5  01:07  4
                                                  00:53     02:19     00:10     00:33     00:20     00:48     01:31     01:14     02:02     00:43     01:20     00:39     00:23     01:11     00:43     00:15   
 6. Dita Sila                 00:52:14 17:58:16   05:48  8  07:30  6  08:24  6  09:44  5  10:52  5  13:37  5  21:18  5  24:46  5  27:20  5  29:50  5  37:34  5  41:07  5  42:56  6  46:37  5  50:56  6  52:14  6 00:52:14
      75                           S              05:48  8  01:42  4  00:54  6  01:20  2  01:08  2  02:45  5  07:41  6  03:28  2  02:34  6  02:30  3  07:44  9  03:33  3  01:49  4  03:41  5  04:19  7  01:18  7
                                                  02:33     00:10     00:12     00:10     00:11     00:38     02:33     00:43     00:56     00:24     03:17     00:39     00:35     01:04     01:29     00:26   
 7. Vilnis Iesalnieks         01:00:35 17:07:32   05:49  9  07:46  7  08:58  8  10:47  8  12:08  8  15:39  8  23:33  7  28:52  8  33:03  8  35:45  7  42:56  7  47:35  7  50:29  7  54:49  7  59:19  7  60:35  7 01:00:35
      58                           V50            05:49  9  01:57  7  01:12 10  01:49  7  01:21  7  03:31  8  07:54  8  05:19 10  04:11 11  02:42  6  07:11  6  04:39 10  02:54  7  04:20  9  04:30  9  01:16  6
                                                  02:34     00:25     00:30     00:39     00:24     01:24     02:46     02:34     02:33     00:36     02:44     01:45     01:40     01:43     01:40     00:24   
 8. Kristīna Ēce              01:04:56 16:31:32   05:16  6  07:07  5  08:14  5  10:05  6  11:26  6  15:11  7  23:33  7  28:01  7  32:00  7  36:07  8  43:40  8  48:05  8  51:37  8  56:32  8  63:26  8  64:56  8 01:04:56
      20 Valdemārpils              S              05:16  6  01:51  6  01:07  9  01:51  9  01:21  7  03:45  9  08:22 10  04:28  8  03:59 10  04:07 10  07:33  8  04:25  9  03:32 10  04:55 10  06:54 12  01:30 10
                                                  02:01     00:19     00:25     00:41     00:24     01:38     03:14     01:43     02:21     02:01     03:06     01:31     02:18     02:18     04:04     00:38   
 9. Ieva Meiere               01:08:39 18:07:32   14:52 11  16:23 11  17:25 11  19:14 11  20:38 11  23:36 10  31:29 10  36:04 10  38:38  9  42:08  9  51:17  9  55:10  9  58:50  9  62:43  9  67:03  9  68:39  9 01:08:39
      36 OKZK                      S              14:52 11  01:31  2  01:02  8  01:49  7  01:24 10  02:58  7  07:53  7  04:35  9  02:34  6  03:30  9  09:09 10  03:53  7  03:40 11  03:53  8  04:20  8  01:36 12
                                                  11:37    -00:01     00:20     00:39     00:27     00:51     02:45     01:50     00:56     01:24     04:42     00:59     02:26     01:16     01:30     00:44   
10. Juris Vilks               01:13:54 17:36:54   06:35 10  09:10  9  10:33 10  13:07 10  15:33 10  34:32 12  42:44 12  46:38 11  48:56 11  51:18 11  58:39 11  62:40 10  64:31 10  68:18 10  72:27 10  73:54 10 01:13:54
       4 Lībagi                    V50            06:35 10  02:35  8  01:23 11  02:34 11  02:26 12  18:59 12  08:12  9  03:54  6  02:18  4  02:22  2  07:21  7  04:01  8  01:51  5  03:47  6  04:09  6  01:27  9
                                                  03:20     01:03     00:41     01:24     01:29     16:52     03:04     01:09     00:40     00:16     02:54     01:07     00:37     01:10     01:19     00:35   
11. Marta Vilka               01:24:25 16:07:07   05:24  7  09:20 10  10:21  9  12:58  9  14:21  9  18:51  9  28:03  9  33:31  9  42:23 10  47:51 10  58:36 10  63:50 11  71:39 11  76:50 11  82:50 11  84:25 11 01:24:25
       7 Valdemārpils              S              05:24  7  03:56 12  01:01  7  02:37 12  01:23  9  04:30 11  09:12 11  05:28 11  08:52 12  05:28 12  10:45 12  05:14 12  07:49 12  05:11 12  06:00 10  01:35 11
                                                  02:09     02:24     00:19     01:27     00:26     02:23     04:04     02:43     07:14     03:22     06:18     02:20     06:35     02:34     03:10     00:43   
12. Haralds Feldmanis         01:34:27 16:07:35   19:53 12  22:33 12  24:02 12  26:12 12  27:56 12  32:24 11  42:21 11  55:33 12  58:54 12  63:34 12  73:11 12  78:22 12  81:42 12  86:43 12  93:01 12  94:27 12 01:34:27
      55 Ventspils                 V50            19:53 12  02:40  9  01:29 12  02:10 10  01:44 11  04:28 10  09:57 12  13:12 12  03:21  8  04:40 11  09:37 11  05:11 11  03:20  9  05:01 11  06:18 11  01:26  8
                                                  16:38     01:08     00:47     01:00     00:47     02:21     04:49     10:27     01:43     02:34     05:10     02:17     02:06     02:24     03:28     00:34   
Labākais laiks:                                   03:15     01:26     00:37     01:10     00:57     02:07     05:08     02:45     01:38     02:06     04:27     02:53     01:14     02:37     02:50     00:52   00:36:02

#5 Distance (V): 19 KP 7,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Šņoriņš            00:47:08 18:01:29   01:41  1  04:39  1  06:20  1  07:07  1  08:47  1  10:44  1  16:36  1  19:06  1  22:21  1  26:39  1  28:38  1  30:35  1  33:14  1  34:11  1  36:43  1  40:48  1  42:37  1  44:38  1  46:53  1  47:08  1 00:47:08
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              01:41  1  02:58  1  01:41  3  00:47  1  01:40  1  01:57  2  05:52  1  02:30  1  03:15  1  04:18  2  01:59  2  01:57  1  02:39  2  00:57  1  02:32  1  04:05  1  01:49  3  02:01  1  02:15  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Leja               00:51:48 17:39:51   02:19  4  05:42  3  07:19  3  08:13  3  10:15  2  12:09  2  18:25  2  21:40  2  25:21  2  29:47  3  31:45  2  33:47  2  36:11  2  37:20  2  40:02  2  44:51  2  46:24  2  48:38  2  51:30  2  51:48  2 00:51:48
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              02:19  4  03:23  2  01:37  2  00:54  2  02:02  2  01:54  1  06:16  3  03:15  4  03:41  3  04:26  3  01:58  1  02:02  2  02:24  1  01:09  2  02:42  2  04:49  2  01:33  2  02:14  2  02:52  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:38     00:25    -00:04     00:07     00:22    -00:03     00:24     00:45     00:26     00:08    -00:01     00:05    -00:15     00:12     00:10     00:44    -00:16     00:13     00:37     00:03   
 3. Harijs Meiers             00:56:48 18:08:05   01:45  2  05:46  4  07:17  2  08:12  2  10:15  2  12:44  3  18:44  3  21:56  3  25:21  2  29:32  2  31:53  3  34:08  3  38:49  3  39:58  3  42:56  3  49:31  3  50:57  3  53:54  3  56:27  3  56:48  3 00:56:48
      37 OKZK                      V              01:45  2  04:01  4  01:31  1  00:55  3  02:03  3  02:29  4  06:00  2  03:12  3  03:25  2  04:11  1  02:21  3  02:15  3  04:41  4  01:09  2  02:58  3  06:35  3  01:26  1  02:57  4  02:33  2  00:21  3
                                                  00:04     01:03    -00:10     00:08     00:23     00:32     00:08     00:42     00:10    -00:07     00:22     00:18     02:02     00:12     00:26     02:30    -00:23     00:56     00:18     00:06   
 4. Guntars Sils              01:00:11 17:53:57   02:01  3  05:32  2  07:40  4  08:39  4  10:49  4  12:49  4  20:18  4  22:54  4  26:59  4  32:08  4  34:51  4  37:52  4  40:41  4  41:54  4  45:11  4  52:24  4  54:14  4  56:39  4  59:49  4  60:11  4 01:00:11
      45 Dundaga                   V              02:01  3  03:31  3  02:08  4  00:59  4  02:10  4  02:00  3  07:29  4  02:36  2  04:05  4  05:09  4  02:43  4  03:01  4  02:49  3  01:13  4  03:17  4  07:13  4  01:50  4  02:25  3  03:10  4  00:22  4
                                                  00:20     00:33     00:27     00:12     00:30     00:03     01:37     00:06     00:50     00:51     00:44     01:04     00:10     00:16     00:45     03:08     00:01     00:24     00:55     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:41     02:58     01:31     00:47     01:40     01:54     05:52     02:30     03:15     04:11     01:58     01:57     02:24     00:57     02:32     04:05     01:26     02:01     02:15     00:15   00:46:09


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 8/27/2018 9:41:49 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme