Zig-Zag 16.kārta

9/24/2018
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[IES] [S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40]
[SB] [V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50]
[VB]
V Distance (1): 15 KP 7,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:41:04 16:43:22   01:05  3  03:21  3  05:56  3  08:40  3  10:30  2  13:13  1  15:20  1  18:58  1  24:52  1  26:58  1  31:51  1  34:26  1            38:27  1  40:02  1  41:04  1 00:41:04
      50 Taka                      V              01:05  3  02:16  3  02:35  3  02:44  1  01:50  1  02:43  1  02:07  1  03:38  1  05:54  1  02:06  1  04:53  1  02:35  2                                01:02  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:45:48 16:56:35   00:56  1  03:03  2  05:34  2  08:26  1  10:26  1  13:56  2  16:42  2  20:54  3  27:28  3  29:41  2  35:02  2  37:54  2            42:37  2  44:32  2  45:48  2 00:45:48
      26 Kamparkalns               V              00:56  1  02:07  2  02:31  2  02:52  2  02:00  2  03:30  3  02:46  6  04:12  4  06:34  2  02:13  3  05:21  2  02:52  4                                01:16  5
                                                 -00:09    -00:09    -00:04     00:08     00:10     00:47     00:39     00:34     00:40     00:07     00:28     00:17                                   00:14   
 3. Andris Šņoriņš            00:45:59 17:08:32   01:07  4  03:39  4  06:21  4  09:16  4  11:33  4  14:49  3  17:02  3  20:48  2  27:27  2  30:04  3  36:00  4  38:19  3            43:16  3  44:56  3  45:59  3 00:45:59
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              01:07  4  02:32  4  02:42  4  02:55  3  02:17  3  03:16  2  02:13  2  03:46  2  06:39  4  02:37  6  05:56  4  02:19  1                                01:03  3
                                                  00:02     00:16     00:07     00:11     00:27     00:33     00:06     00:08     00:45     00:31     01:03    -00:16                                   00:01   
 4. Māris Ivanāns             00:46:20 17:03:02   00:58  2  03:01  1  05:28  1  08:39  2  11:11  3  15:13  4  17:43  4  21:45  4  28:20  4  30:29  4  35:54  3  38:58  4            43:28  4  45:20  4  46:20  4 00:46:20
      18 OKZK                      V              00:58  2  02:03  1  02:27  1  03:11  5  02:32  5  04:02  5  02:30  3  04:02  3  06:35  3  02:09  2  05:25  3  03:04  5                                01:00  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:13    -00:08     00:27     00:42     01:19     00:23     00:24     00:41     00:03     00:32     00:29                                  -00:02   
 5. Andris Leja               00:53:44 17:11:27   01:10  6  03:49  5  06:58  5  10:40  5  12:57  5  16:59  5  19:34  5  24:04  5  32:28  5  35:01  5  41:29  5  44:17  5            50:21  5  52:23  5  53:44  5 00:53:44
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              01:10  6  02:39  5  03:09  5  03:42  8  02:17  3  04:02  5  02:35  4  04:30  5  08:24  7  02:33  4  06:28  5  02:48  3                                01:21  6
                                                  00:05     00:23     00:34     00:58     00:27     01:19     00:28     00:52     02:30     00:27     01:35     00:13                                   00:19   
 6. Niks Samauskis            01:01:04 17:07:05   01:21  7  04:57  6  08:11  6  11:21  6  14:55  6  18:32  6  24:53  7  30:58  7  38:29  6  41:02  6  48:52  6  52:10  6            58:00  6  59:49  6  61:04  6 01:01:04
       0 x32                       V              01:21  7  03:36  6  03:14  6  03:10  4  03:34  8  03:37  4  06:21  8  06:05  7  07:31  5  02:33  4  07:50  7  03:18  6                                01:15  4
                                                  00:16     01:20     00:39     00:26     01:44     00:54     04:14     02:27     01:37     00:27     02:57     00:43                                   00:13   
 7. Guntars Sils              01:03:29 16:59:10   01:08  5  07:50  8  11:55  8  15:20  8  18:33  8  22:36  8  25:26  8  30:16  6  38:37  7  41:43  7  49:15  7  53:05  7            59:46  7  61:57  7  63:29  7 01:03:29
      45 Dundaga                   V              01:08  5  06:42  8  04:05  8  03:25  6  03:13  6  04:03  7  02:50  7  04:50  6  08:21  6  03:06  8  07:32  6  03:50  7                                01:32  8
                                                  00:03     04:26     01:30     00:41     01:23     01:20     00:43     01:12     02:27     01:00     02:39     01:15                                   00:30   
 8. Inese Vārna               01:07:19 15:54:39   01:46  8  05:28  7  09:13  7  12:50  7  16:09  7  21:30  7  24:10  6  31:26  8  41:38  8  44:36  8  52:38  8  56:46  8            63:21  8  65:55  8  67:19  8 01:07:19
      32 OKZK                      V              01:46  8  03:42  7  03:45  7  03:37  7  03:19  7  05:21  8  02:40  5  07:16  8  10:12  8  02:58  7  08:02  8  04:08  8                                01:24  7
                                                  00:41     01:26     01:10     00:53     01:29     02:38     00:33     03:38     04:18     00:52     03:09     01:33                                   00:22   

S Distance (2): 13 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 43)   7.( 35)   8.( 38)   9.( 34)  10.( 37)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 31)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:39:33 17:01:16             05:47  1  07:00  1  14:28  2  17:06  2  23:42  1  25:12  1  28:22  1  31:06  1  33:32  1  35:06  1  37:19  1  38:33  1  39:33  1 00:39:33
      27 Kamparkalns               S                                            07:28  2  02:38  1  06:36  1  01:30  1  03:10  3  02:44  3  02:26  3  01:34  1  02:13  1  01:14  2  01:00  4
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:42:03 17:12:10             06:08  2  07:29  2  14:19  1  17:01  1  25:29  2  28:03  2  31:06  2  33:47  2  35:45  2  37:22  2  40:01  2  41:15  2  42:03  2 00:42:03
      52 Taka                      S                                            06:50  1  02:42  2  08:28  2  02:34  3  03:03  2  02:41  1  01:58  1  01:37  2  02:39  3  01:14  2  00:48  1
                                                                               -00:38     00:04     01:52     01:04    -00:07    -00:03    -00:28     00:03     00:26     00:00    -00:12   
 3. Anna Abersone             00:46:24 17:06:51             07:08  3  08:42  3  17:41  3  20:51  3  29:58  3  31:57  3  34:47  3  37:30  3  39:50  3  41:39  3  44:15  3  45:28  3  46:24  3 00:46:24
       0 x27                       S                                            08:59  3  03:10  3  09:07  4  01:59  2  02:50  1  02:43  2  02:20  2  01:49  3  02:36  2  01:13  1  00:56  3
                                                                                01:31     00:32     02:31     00:29    -00:20    -00:01    -00:06     00:15     00:23    -00:01    -00:04   
 4. Kristīna Ēce              01:01:37 16:22:25             08:17  4  09:54  4  20:11  4  25:07  4  33:55  4  36:47  4  47:13  5  50:39  5  53:41  4  55:53  4  58:49  4  60:36  4  61:37  4 01:01:37
      20 Valdemārpils              S                                            10:17  5  04:56  4  08:48  3  02:52  5  10:26  7  03:26  4  03:02  4  02:12  4  02:56  4  01:47  4  01:01  5
                                                                                02:49     02:18     02:12     01:22     07:16     00:42     00:36     00:38     00:43     00:33     00:01   
 5. Marta Vilka               01:02:10 16:17:49             11:24  5  13:44  5  23:15  5  29:08  5  40:06  5  42:48  5  46:56  4  50:28  4  54:00  5  56:24  5  59:29  5  61:16  5  62:10  5 01:02:10
       7 Valdemārpils              S                                            09:31  4  05:53  7  10:58  5  02:42  4  04:08  4  03:32  5  03:32  5  02:24  5  03:05  5  01:47  4  00:54  2
                                                                                02:03     03:15     04:22     01:12     00:58     00:48     01:06     00:50     00:52     00:33    -00:06   
    Inga Bērziņa              DQ       16:28:31                                                                                                                                              DQ
       0 x22                       S                                  02:56  7  14:44  6  05:22  5  15:56  6  03:01  7  05:55  6  04:26  6  03:41  6                      02:22  6          
                                                                      01:43     07:16     02:44     09:20     01:31     02:45     01:42     01:15                         01:08             
    Inese Slūka               DQ       16:28:25                                                                                                                                              DQ
       0 x23                       S                                  02:55  6  14:44  6  05:29  6  16:00  7  02:55  6  05:46  5  04:35  7  03:42  7                      02:36  7          
                                                                      01:42     07:16     02:51     09:24     01:25     02:36     01:51     01:16                         01:22             

V50 Distance (2): 13 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 43)   7.( 35)   8.( 38)   9.( 34)  10.( 37)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 31)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Meijers          00:40:35 18:05:13             05:16  1  06:37  1  15:06  1  18:05  1  24:59  1  26:42  1  29:34  1  32:23  1  34:28  1  36:09  1  38:50  1  39:52  1  40:35  1 00:40:35
      44 OKZK                      V50                                          08:29  2  02:59  2  06:54  1  01:43  1  02:52  1  02:49  1  02:05  1  01:41  1  02:41  2  01:02  1  00:43  1
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Neimanis            00:44:56 16:58:28             08:39  3  10:06  3  17:13  2  20:01  2  27:06  2  29:02  2  32:24  2  35:29  2  39:11  2  41:06  2  42:59  2  44:11  2  44:56  2 00:44:56
      64                           V50                                          07:07  1  02:48  1  07:05  2  01:56  3  03:22  2  03:05  2  03:42  4  01:55  2  01:53  1  01:12  2  00:45  2
                                                                               -01:22    -00:11     00:11     00:13     00:30     00:16     01:37     00:14    -00:48     00:10     00:02   
 3. Juris Vilks               01:00:59 16:51:29             07:40  2  09:38  2  19:40  3  24:11  3  33:48  3  35:36  3  42:04  3  50:28  3  53:06  3  55:30  3  58:41  3  60:04  3  60:59  3 01:00:59
       4 Lībagi                    V50                                          10:02  3  04:31  4  09:37  3  01:48  2  06:28  5  08:24  5  02:38  2  02:24  3  03:11  3  01:23  3  00:55  3
                                                                                01:33     01:32     02:43     00:05     03:36     05:35     00:33     00:43     00:30     00:21     00:12   
 4. Haralds Feldmanis         01:06:39 16:20:11   05:22  1  09:58  4  11:37  4  26:15  5  30:35  4  41:29  4  45:14  4  49:51  4  53:56  4  57:33  4  60:13  4  63:41  4  65:27  4  66:39  4 01:06:39
      55 Ventspils                 V50            05:22  1  04:36  1  01:39  3  14:38  5  04:20  3  10:54  4  03:45  5  04:37  3  04:05  3  03:37  3  02:40  4  03:28  4  01:46  4  01:12  4
                                                                      00:18     06:09     01:21     04:00     02:02     01:45     01:16     01:32     00:59     00:47     00:44     00:29   
 5. Jānis Turks               01:13:08 17:01:46             10:01  5  12:38  5  26:06  4  30:49  5  43:37  5  47:01  5  52:10  5  57:07  5  60:59  5  64:04  5  68:45  5  71:02  5  73:08  5 01:13:08
      60 Taka                      V50                                          13:28  4  04:43  5  12:48  5  03:24  4  05:09  4  04:57  4  03:52  5  03:05  5  04:41  5  02:17  5  02:06  5
                                                                                04:59     01:44     05:54     01:41     02:17     02:08     01:47     01:24     02:00     01:15     01:23   
Labākais laiks:                                   05:22     04:36     01:21     07:07     02:48     06:54     01:43     02:52     02:49     02:05     01:41     01:53     01:02     00:43   00:42:56

V14 Distance (3): 11 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 38)   9.( 34)  10.( 37)  11.( 31)  Finišs              
 1. Rainers Balodis           00:27:14 17:00:58   01:15  1  04:17  1  06:44  1  08:19  1  10:44  1            17:12  1  19:28  1  22:34  2  24:11  2  26:31  1  27:14  1 00:27:14
      29 TalsuBJC                  V14            01:15  1  03:02  1  02:27  1  01:35  1  02:25  1                                03:06  2  01:37  2  02:20  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Jānis Grebis              00:27:14 17:01:00   01:35  2  04:49  2  07:31  2  09:15  2  11:45  2            17:36  2  19:42  2  22:25  1  24:01  1  26:31  1  27:14  1 00:27:14
      28 ārpus/konk                V14            01:35  2  03:14  2  02:42  2  01:44  2  02:30  2                                02:43  1  01:36  1  02:30  2  00:43  1
                                                  00:20     00:12     00:15     00:09     00:05                                  -00:23    -00:01     00:10     00:00   

S40 Distance (3): 11 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 38)   9.( 34)  10.( 37)  11.( 31)  Finišs              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:43:23 17:56:59   02:37  1  08:09  1  12:17  1  14:44  1  18:40  1            27:50  1  32:19  1  35:47  1  38:58  1  42:16  1  43:23  1 00:43:23
      43 Talsi                     S40            02:37  1  05:32  1  04:08  1  02:27  1  03:56  1                                03:28  1  03:11  1  03:18  1  01:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ināra Kalniņa             00:52:25 16:58:08   03:05  2  08:41  2  14:09  2  17:44  2  22:17  2            32:23  2  37:02  2  42:25  2  46:17  2  51:00  2  52:25  2 00:52:25
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            03:05  2  05:36  2  05:28  3  03:35  3  04:33  2                                05:23  3  03:52  3  04:43  3  01:25  2
                                                  00:28     00:04     01:20     01:08     00:37                                   01:55     00:41     01:25     00:18   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:53:16 16:17:34   03:26  3  10:37  3  15:09  3  18:02  3  22:57  3            35:02  3  39:44  3  44:05  3  47:26  3  51:50  3  53:16  3 00:53:16
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            03:26  3  07:11  3  04:32  2  02:53  2  04:55  3                                04:21  2  03:21  2  04:24  2  01:26  3
                                                  00:49     01:39     00:24     00:26     00:59                                   00:53     00:10     01:06     00:19   

SB Distance (3): 11 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 38)   9.( 34)  10.( 37)  11.( 31)  Finišs              
 1. Naomi Oppeneer            01:07:20 16:27:13   02:47  1  09:10  1  13:30  1  15:58  1  19:48  1            51:17  1  55:02  1  59:21  1  62:16  1  66:14  1  67:20  1 01:07:20
      19                           SB             02:47  1  06:23  1  04:20  1  02:28  1  03:50  1                                04:19  1  02:55  1  03:58  1  01:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

S12 Distance (5): 8 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 44)   3.( 35)   4.( 45)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 46)   8.( 31)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Laima Matisone       00:29:27 16:19:25   02:35  1            07:41  1  11:11  1  15:34  1  18:48  1  24:16  1  28:12  1  29:27  1 00:29:27
      11 Valdemā4rpils             S12            02:35  1                                04:23  1  03:14  1  05:28  1  03:56  1  01:15  1
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

V12 Distance (5): 8 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 44)   3.( 35)   4.( 45)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 46)   8.( 31)  Finišs              
 1. Gatis Gūtmanis            00:22:04 16:21:05   02:39  4            09:29  5  11:31  5  13:36  1  16:20  1  19:37  1  21:06  1  22:04  1 00:22:04
      31 Ventspils                 V12            02:39  4                                02:05  1  02:44  1  03:17  1  01:29  1  00:58  3
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Austris Leja              00:25:51 16:19:29   02:22  1            07:12  2  11:05  1  15:17  2  18:28  2  23:08  2  25:01  3  25:51  2 00:25:51
      12 Valdemārpils              V12            02:22  1                                04:12  3  03:11  4  04:40  2  01:53  3  00:50  2
                                                 -00:17                                   02:07     00:27     01:23     00:24    -00:08   
 3. Ēriks Erdmanis            00:25:52 16:19:27   02:27  2            07:09  1  11:05  1  15:20  3  18:29  3  23:12  3  25:06  4  25:52  3 00:25:52
       0 x4                        V12            02:27  2                                04:15  4  03:09  2  04:43  3  01:54  4  00:46  1
                                                 -00:12                                   02:10     00:25     01:26     00:25    -00:12   
 4. Ralfs Šmits               00:26:10 16:19:24   02:33  3            07:25  3  11:15  3  15:21  4  18:30  4  23:22  4  24:58  2  26:10  4 00:26:10
      14 Valdemārpils              V12            02:33  3                                04:06  2  03:09  2  04:52  5  01:36  2  01:12  4
                                                 -00:06                                   02:01     00:25     01:35     00:07     00:14   
 5. Imants Ratnieks           00:29:28 16:19:26   02:48  5            07:48  4  11:30  4  15:57  5  19:34  5  24:24  5  28:08  5  29:28  5 00:29:28
       0 x7                        V12            02:48  5                                04:27  5  03:37  5  04:50  4  03:44  5  01:20  5
                                                  00:09                                   02:22     00:53     01:33     02:15     00:22   

#1 Distance (V): 15 KP 7,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:41:04 16:43:22   01:05  3  03:21  3  05:56  3  08:40  3  10:30  2  13:13  1  15:20  1  18:58  1  24:52  1  26:58  1  31:51  1  34:26  1            38:27  1  40:02  1  41:04  1 00:41:04
      50 Taka                      V              01:05  3  02:16  3  02:35  3  02:44  1  01:50  1  02:43  1  02:07  1  03:38  1  05:54  1  02:06  1  04:53  1  02:35  2                                01:02  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:45:48 16:56:35   00:56  1  03:03  2  05:34  2  08:26  1  10:26  1  13:56  2  16:42  2  20:54  3  27:28  3  29:41  2  35:02  2  37:54  2            42:37  2  44:32  2  45:48  2 00:45:48
      26 Kamparkalns               V              00:56  1  02:07  2  02:31  2  02:52  2  02:00  2  03:30  3  02:46  6  04:12  4  06:34  2  02:13  3  05:21  2  02:52  4                                01:16  5
                                                 -00:09    -00:09    -00:04     00:08     00:10     00:47     00:39     00:34     00:40     00:07     00:28     00:17                                   00:14   
 3. Andris Šņoriņš            00:45:59 17:08:32   01:07  4  03:39  4  06:21  4  09:16  4  11:33  4  14:49  3  17:02  3  20:48  2  27:27  2  30:04  3  36:00  4  38:19  3            43:16  3  44:56  3  45:59  3 00:45:59
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              01:07  4  02:32  4  02:42  4  02:55  3  02:17  3  03:16  2  02:13  2  03:46  2  06:39  4  02:37  6  05:56  4  02:19  1                                01:03  3
                                                  00:02     00:16     00:07     00:11     00:27     00:33     00:06     00:08     00:45     00:31     01:03    -00:16                                   00:01   
 4. Māris Ivanāns             00:46:20 17:03:02   00:58  2  03:01  1  05:28  1  08:39  2  11:11  3  15:13  4  17:43  4  21:45  4  28:20  4  30:29  4  35:54  3  38:58  4            43:28  4  45:20  4  46:20  4 00:46:20
      18 OKZK                      V              00:58  2  02:03  1  02:27  1  03:11  5  02:32  5  04:02  5  02:30  3  04:02  3  06:35  3  02:09  2  05:25  3  03:04  5                                01:00  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:13    -00:08     00:27     00:42     01:19     00:23     00:24     00:41     00:03     00:32     00:29                                  -00:02   
 5. Andris Leja               00:53:44 17:11:27   01:10  6  03:49  5  06:58  5  10:40  5  12:57  5  16:59  5  19:34  5  24:04  5  32:28  5  35:01  5  41:29  5  44:17  5            50:21  5  52:23  5  53:44  5 00:53:44
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              01:10  6  02:39  5  03:09  5  03:42  8  02:17  3  04:02  5  02:35  4  04:30  5  08:24  7  02:33  4  06:28  5  02:48  3                                01:21  6
                                                  00:05     00:23     00:34     00:58     00:27     01:19     00:28     00:52     02:30     00:27     01:35     00:13                                   00:19   
 6. Niks Samauskis            01:01:04 17:07:05   01:21  7  04:57  6  08:11  6  11:21  6  14:55  6  18:32  6  24:53  7  30:58  7  38:29  6  41:02  6  48:52  6  52:10  6            58:00  6  59:49  6  61:04  6 01:01:04
       0 x32                       V              01:21  7  03:36  6  03:14  6  03:10  4  03:34  8  03:37  4  06:21  8  06:05  7  07:31  5  02:33  4  07:50  7  03:18  6                                01:15  4
                                                  00:16     01:20     00:39     00:26     01:44     00:54     04:14     02:27     01:37     00:27     02:57     00:43                                   00:13   
 7. Guntars Sils              01:03:29 16:59:10   01:08  5  07:50  8  11:55  8  15:20  8  18:33  8  22:36  8  25:26  8  30:16  6  38:37  7  41:43  7  49:15  7  53:05  7            59:46  7  61:57  7  63:29  7 01:03:29
      45 Dundaga                   V              01:08  5  06:42  8  04:05  8  03:25  6  03:13  6  04:03  7  02:50  7  04:50  6  08:21  6  03:06  8  07:32  6  03:50  7                                01:32  8
                                                  00:03     04:26     01:30     00:41     01:23     01:20     00:43     01:12     02:27     01:00     02:39     01:15                                   00:30   
 8. Inese Vārna               01:07:19 15:54:39   01:46  8  05:28  7  09:13  7  12:50  7  16:09  7  21:30  7  24:10  6  31:26  8  41:38  8  44:36  8  52:38  8  56:46  8            63:21  8  65:55  8  67:19  8 01:07:19
      32 OKZK                      V              01:46  8  03:42  7  03:45  7  03:37  7  03:19  7  05:21  8  02:40  5  07:16  8  10:12  8  02:58  7  08:02  8  04:08  8                                01:24  7
                                                  00:41     01:26     01:10     00:53     01:29     02:38     00:33     03:38     04:18     00:52     03:09     01:33                                   00:22   

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 13 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 44)   2.( 39)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 40)   6.( 43)   7.( 35)   8.( 38)   9.( 34)  10.( 37)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 31)  Finišs              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:39:33 17:01:16             05:47  2  07:00  2  14:28  2  17:06  2  23:42  1  25:12  1  28:22  1  31:06  1  33:32  1  35:06  1  37:19  1  38:33  1  39:33  1 00:39:33
      27 Kamparkalns               S                                            07:28  3  02:38  1  06:36  1  01:30  1  03:10  4  02:44  3  02:26  4  01:34  1  02:13  2  01:14  4  01:00  7
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:40:35 18:05:13             05:16  1  06:37  1  15:06  3  18:05  3  24:59  2  26:42  2  29:34  2  32:23  2  34:28  2  36:09  2  38:50  2  39:52  2  40:35  2 00:40:35
      44 OKZK                      V50                                          08:29  4  02:59  4  06:54  2  01:43  2  02:52  2  02:49  4  02:05  2  01:41  3  02:41  5  01:02  1  00:43  1
                                                                                01:01     00:21     00:18     00:13    -00:18     00:05    -00:21     00:07     00:28    -00:12    -00:17   
 3. Odeta Turka               00:42:03 17:12:10             06:08  3  07:29  3  14:19  1  17:01  1  25:29  3  28:03  3  31:06  3  33:47  3  35:45  3  37:22  3  40:01  3  41:15  3  42:03  3 00:42:03
      52 Taka                      S                                            06:50  1  02:42  2  08:28  4  02:34  6  03:03  3  02:41  1  01:58  1  01:37  2  02:39  4  01:14  4  00:48  3
                                                                               -00:38     00:04     01:52     01:04    -00:07    -00:03    -00:28     00:03     00:26     00:00    -00:12   
 4. Jānis Neimanis            00:44:56 16:58:28             08:39  7  10:06  7  17:13  4  20:01  4  27:06  4  29:02  4  32:24  4  35:29  4  39:11  4  41:06  4  42:59  4  44:11  4  44:56  4 00:44:56
      64                           V50                                          07:07  2  02:48  3  07:05  3  01:56  4  03:22  5  03:05  5  03:42 10  01:55  5  01:53  1  01:12  2  00:45  2
                                                                               -00:21     00:10     00:29     00:26     00:12     00:21     01:16     00:21    -00:20    -00:02    -00:15   
 5. Anna Abersone             00:46:24 17:06:51             07:08  4  08:42  4  17:41  5  20:51  5  29:58  5  31:57  5  34:47  5  37:30  5  39:50  5  41:39  5  44:15  5  45:28  5  46:24  5 00:46:24
       0 x27                       S                                            08:59  5  03:10  5  09:07  6  01:59  5  02:50  1  02:43  2  02:20  3  01:49  4  02:36  3  01:13  3  00:56  6
                                                                                01:31     00:32     02:31     00:29    -00:20    -00:01    -00:06     00:15     00:23    -00:01    -00:04   
 6. Juris Vilks               01:00:59 16:51:29             07:40  5  09:38  5  19:40  6  24:11  6  33:48  6  35:36  6  42:04  6  50:28  6  53:06  6  55:30  6  58:41  6  60:04  6  60:59  6 01:00:59
       4 Lībagi                    V50                                          10:02  7  04:31  7  09:37  7  01:48  3  06:28 11  08:24 12  02:38  5  02:24  7  03:11  8  01:23  6  00:55  5
                                                                                02:34     01:53     03:01     00:18     03:18     05:40     00:12     00:50     00:58     00:09    -00:05   
 7. Kristīna Ēce              01:01:37 16:22:25             08:17  6  09:54  6  20:11  7  25:07  7  33:55  7  36:47  7  47:13  8  50:39  8  53:41  7  55:53  7  58:49  7  60:36  7  61:37  7 01:01:37
      20 Valdemārpils              S                                            10:17  8  04:56  9  08:48  5  02:52  8  10:26 12  03:26  6  03:02  6  02:12  6  02:56  6  01:47  8  01:01  8
                                                                                02:49     02:18     02:12     01:22     07:16     00:42     00:36     00:38     00:43     00:33     00:01   
 8. Marta Vilka               01:02:10 16:17:49             11:24 10  13:44 10  23:15  8  29:08  8  40:06  8  42:48  8  46:56  7  50:28  6  54:00  8  56:24  8  59:29  8  61:16  8  62:10  8 01:02:10
       7 Valdemārpils              S                                            09:31  6  05:53 12  10:58  9  02:42  7  04:08  6  03:32  7  03:32  7  02:24  7  03:05  7  01:47  8  00:54  4
                                                                                02:03     03:15     04:22     01:12     00:58     00:48     01:06     00:50     00:52     00:33    -00:06   
 9. Haralds Feldmanis         01:06:39 16:20:11   05:22  1  09:58  8  11:37  8  26:15 10  30:35  9  41:29  9  45:14  9  49:51  9  53:56  9  57:33  9  60:13  9  63:41  9  65:27  9  66:39  9 01:06:39
      55 Ventspils                 V50            05:22  1  04:36  1  01:39  7  14:38 10  04:20  6  10:54  8  03:45 12  04:37  7  04:05  8  03:37  8  02:40  9  03:28  9  01:46  7  01:12  9
                                                                      00:26     07:10     01:42     04:18     02:15     01:27     01:21     01:11     01:06     01:15     00:32     00:12   
10. Jānis Turks               01:13:08 17:01:46             10:01  9  12:38  9  26:06  9  30:49 10  43:37 10  47:01 10  52:10 10  57:07 10  60:59 10  64:04 10  68:45 10  71:02 10  73:08 10 01:13:08
      60 Taka                      V50                                          13:28  9  04:43  8  12:48 10  03:24 11  05:09  8  04:57 11  03:52 12  03:05 10  04:41 10  02:17 10  02:06 10
                                                                                06:00     02:05     06:12     01:54     01:59     02:13     01:26     01:31     02:28     01:03     01:06   
    Inese Slūka               DQ       16:28:25                                                                                                                                              DQ
       0 x23                       S                                  02:55 11  14:44 11  05:29 11  16:00 12  02:55  9  05:46  9  04:35 10  03:42 10                      02:36 12          
                                                                      01:42     07:16     02:51     09:24     01:25     02:36     01:51     01:16                         01:22             
    Inga Bērziņa              DQ       16:28:31                                                                                                                                              DQ
       0 x22                       S                                  02:56 12  14:44 11  05:22 10  15:56 11  03:01 10  05:55 10  04:26  9  03:41  9                      02:22 11          
                                                                      01:43     07:16     02:44     09:20     01:31     02:45     01:42     01:15                         01:08             
Labākais laiks:                                   05:22     04:36     01:13     06:50     02:38     06:36     01:30     02:50     02:41     01:58     01:34     01:53     01:02     00:43   00:41:26

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40,SB): 11 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 46)   2.( 36)   3.( 35)   4.( 43)   5.( 39)   6.( 44)   7.( 45)   8.( 38)   9.( 34)  10.( 37)  11.( 31)  Finišs              
 1. Rainers Balodis           00:27:14 17:00:58   01:15  1  04:17  1  06:44  1  08:19  1  10:44  1            17:12  1  19:28  1  22:34  2  24:11  2  26:31  1  27:14  1 00:27:14
      29 TalsuBJC                  V14            01:15  1  03:02  1  02:27  1  01:35  1  02:25  1                                03:06  2  01:37  2  02:20  1  00:43  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Jānis Grebis              00:27:14 17:01:00   01:35  2  04:49  2  07:31  2  09:15  2  11:45  2            17:36  2  19:42  2  22:25  1  24:01  1  26:31  1  27:14  1 00:27:14
      28 ārpus/konk                V14            01:35  2  03:14  2  02:42  2  01:44  2  02:30  2                                02:43  1  01:36  1  02:30  2  00:43  1
                                                  00:20     00:12     00:15     00:09     00:05                                  -00:23    -00:01     00:10     00:00   
 3. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:43:23 17:56:59   02:37  3  08:09  3  12:17  3  14:44  3  18:40  3            27:50  3  32:19  3  35:47  3  38:58  3  42:16  3  43:23  3 00:43:23
      43 Talsi                     S40            02:37  3  05:32  3  04:08  3  02:27  3  03:56  4                                03:28  3  03:11  4  03:18  3  01:07  4
                                                  01:22     02:30     01:41     00:52     01:31                                   00:22     01:34     00:58     00:24   
 4. Ināra Kalniņa             00:52:25 16:58:08   03:05  5  08:41  4  14:09  5  17:44  5  22:17  5            32:23  4  37:02  4  42:25  4  46:17  4  51:00  4  52:25  4 00:52:25
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            03:05  5  05:36  4  05:28  6  03:35  6  04:33  5                                05:23  6  03:52  6  04:43  6  01:25  5
                                                  01:50     02:34     03:01     02:00     02:08                                   02:17     02:15     02:23     00:42   
 5. Guna Vilka                00:53:16 16:17:34   03:26  6  10:37  6  15:09  6  18:02  6  22:57  6            35:02  5  39:44  5  44:05  5  47:26  5  51:50  5  53:16  5 00:53:16
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            03:26  6  07:11  6  04:32  5  02:53  5  04:55  6                                04:21  5  03:21  5  04:24  5  01:26  6
                                                  02:11     04:09     02:05     01:18     02:30                                   01:15     01:44     02:04     00:43   
 6. Naomi Oppeneer            01:07:20 16:27:13   02:47  4  09:10  5  13:30  4  15:58  4  19:48  4            51:17  6  55:02  6  59:21  6  62:16  6  66:14  6  67:20  6 01:07:20
      19                           SB             02:47  4  06:23  5  04:20  4  02:28  4  03:50  3                                04:19  4  02:55  3  03:58  4  01:06  3
                                                  01:32     03:21     01:53     00:53     01:25                                   01:13     01:18     01:38     00:23   

#5 Distance (S12,V12): 8 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 36)   2.( 44)   3.( 35)   4.( 45)   5.( 34)   6.( 37)   7.( 46)   8.( 31)  Finišs              
 1. Gatis Gūtmanis            00:22:04 16:21:05   02:39  5            09:29  6  11:31  6  13:36  1  16:20  1  19:37  1  21:06  1  22:04  1 00:22:04
      31 Ventspils                 V12            02:39  5                                02:05  1  02:44  1  03:17  1  01:29  1  00:58  3
                                                  00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Austris Leja              00:25:51 16:19:29   02:22  1            07:12  2  11:05  1  15:17  2  18:28  2  23:08  2  25:01  3  25:51  2 00:25:51
      12 Valdemārpils              V12            02:22  1                                04:12  3  03:11  4  04:40  2  01:53  3  00:50  2
                                                 -00:17                                   02:07     00:27     01:23     00:24    -00:08   
 3. Ēriks Erdmanis            00:25:52 16:19:27   02:27  2            07:09  1  11:05  1  15:20  3  18:29  3  23:12  3  25:06  4  25:52  3 00:25:52
       0 x4                        V12            02:27  2                                04:15  4  03:09  2  04:43  3  01:54  4  00:46  1
                                                 -00:12                                   02:10     00:25     01:26     00:25    -00:12   
 4. Ralfs Šmits               00:26:10 16:19:24   02:33  3            07:25  3  11:15  4  15:21  4  18:30  4  23:22  4  24:58  2  26:10  4 00:26:10
      14 Valdemārpils              V12            02:33  3                                04:06  2  03:09  2  04:52  5  01:36  2  01:12  4
                                                 -00:06                                   02:01     00:25     01:35     00:07     00:14   
 5. Līga Laima Matisone       00:29:27 16:19:25   02:35  4            07:41  4  11:11  3  15:34  5  18:48  5  24:16  5  28:12  6  29:27  5 00:29:27
      11 Valdemā4rpils             S12            02:35  4                                04:23  5  03:14  5  05:28  6  03:56  6  01:15  5
                                                 -00:04                                   02:18     00:30     02:11     02:27     00:17   
 6. Imants Ratnieks           00:29:28 16:19:26   02:48  6            07:48  5  11:30  5  15:57  6  19:34  6  24:24  6  28:08  5  29:28  6 00:29:28
       0 x7                        V12            02:48  6                                04:27  6  03:37  6  04:50  4  03:44  5  01:20  6
                                                  00:09                                   02:22     00:53     01:33     02:15     00:22   


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 9/24/2018 9:46:26 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme