Zig-Zag 17.kārta

10/1/2018
Organizators : OKZK
Distanču priekšnieks : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

V Distance (1): 18 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 47)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 45)  18.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:36:46 17:55:35   01:39  3  03:46  1  05:35  1  06:49  1  08:17  1  09:10  1  11:09  1  12:38  1  15:47  1  17:11  1  20:13  1  21:34  1  23:50  1  26:53  1  31:02  1  32:58  1  35:08  1  36:29  1  36:46  1 00:36:46
      50 Taka                      V              01:39  3  02:07  1  01:49  2  01:14  1  01:28  1  00:53  1  01:59  1  01:29  1  03:09  1  01:24  3  03:02  1  01:21  1  02:16  1  03:03  1  04:09  1  01:56  1  02:10  2  01:21  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:41:39 17:10:22   01:36  2  03:47  2  05:35  1  07:01  2  09:05  2  10:09  2  12:34  2  14:23  2  18:07  2  19:17  2  22:33  2  24:03  2  26:31  2  30:23  2  35:18  2  37:32  2  39:49  2  41:21  2  41:39  2 00:41:39
      26 Kamparkalns               V              01:36  2  02:11  2  01:48  1  01:26  3  02:04  4  01:04  4  02:25  2  01:49  2  03:44  3  01:10  1  03:16  2  01:30  2  02:28  2  03:52  3  04:55  3  02:14  2  02:17  3  01:32  3  00:18  3
                                                 -00:03     00:04    -00:01     00:12     00:36     00:11     00:26     00:20     00:35    -00:14     00:14     00:09     00:12     00:49     00:46     00:18     00:07     00:11     00:01   
 3. Māris Ivanāns             00:44:30 17:06:43   01:24  1  04:00  3  05:58  3  07:27  3  09:18  3  10:18  3  12:45  3  14:50  3  18:24  3  19:42  3  23:42  3  25:22  3  28:03  3  32:58  3  37:45  3  40:00  3  42:35  3  44:13  3  44:30  3 00:44:30
      18 OKZK                      V              01:24  1  02:36  3  01:58  4  01:29  4  01:51  3  01:00  2  02:27  3  02:05  4  03:34  2  01:18  2  04:00  4  01:40  4  02:41  4  04:55  6  04:47  2  02:15  3  02:35  4  01:38  4  00:17  1
                                                 -00:15     00:29     00:09     00:15     00:23     00:07     00:28     00:36     00:25    -00:06     00:58     00:19     00:25     01:52     00:38     00:19     00:25     00:17     00:00   
 4. Andris Leja               00:53:26 17:35:28   02:13  6  05:15  5  07:28  5  09:10  5  11:38  5  12:47  5  15:50  5  18:04  5  22:38  4  24:18  4  28:39  4  30:40  4  33:27  4  38:14  4  45:26  4  48:26  4  51:16  4  53:05  4  53:26  4 00:53:26
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              02:13  6  03:02  6  02:13  5  01:42  6  02:28  5  01:09  5  03:03  5  02:14  5  04:34  4  01:40  6  04:21  5  02:01  5  02:47  5  04:47  5  07:12  7  03:00  6  02:50  5  01:49  5  00:21  4
                                                  00:34     00:55     00:24     00:28     01:00     00:16     01:04     00:45     01:25     00:16     01:19     00:40     00:31     01:44     03:03     01:04     00:40     00:28     00:04   
 5. Guntars Sils              00:55:59 18:03:21   01:55  5  05:28  7  07:59  6  09:52  6  12:24  6  13:43  6  17:21  6  19:46  6  24:40  5  26:17  5  30:56  5  33:12  5  36:27  5  40:59  5  46:55  5  49:44  5  53:27  5  55:33  5  55:59  5 00:55:59
      45 Dundaga                   V              01:55  5  03:33  7  02:31  6  01:53  7  02:32  6  01:19  6  03:38  6  02:25  6  04:54  5  01:37  5  04:39  6  02:16  7  03:15  6  04:32  4  05:56  5  02:49  5  03:43  6  02:06  7  00:26  5
                                                  00:16     01:26     00:42     00:39     01:04     00:26     01:39     00:56     01:45     00:13     01:37     00:55     00:59     01:29     01:47     00:53     01:33     00:45     00:09   
 6. Inese Vārna               01:04:34 16:04:17   02:50  7  05:26  6  08:30  7  10:00  7  12:53  7  15:17  7  19:28  7  22:12  7  28:13  6  29:40  6  35:44  6  37:55  6  42:08  6  48:19  6  55:20  6  58:21  6  62:09  6  64:04  6  64:34  6 01:04:34
      32 ā.k                       V              02:50  7  02:36  3  03:04  7  01:30  5  02:53  7  02:24  7  04:11  7  02:44  7  06:01  6  01:27  4  06:04  7  02:11  6  04:13  7  06:11  7  07:01  6  03:01  7  03:48  7  01:55  6  00:30  6
                                                  01:11     00:29     01:15     00:16     01:25     01:31     02:12     01:15     02:52     00:03     03:02     00:50     01:57     03:08     02:52     01:05     01:38     00:34     00:13   
    Andris Šņoriņš            DQ       16:50:40   01:43  4  04:33  4  06:27  4  07:52  4  09:42  4  10:44  4  13:11  4  15:11  4                                                                                                               DQ
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              01:43  4  02:50  5  01:54  3  01:25  2  01:50  2  01:02  3  02:27  3  02:00  3                      03:47  3  01:33  3  02:32  3  03:48  2  05:03  4  02:28  4  02:09  1  01:23  2          
                                                  00:04     00:43     00:05     00:11     00:22     00:09     00:28     00:31                         00:45     00:12     00:16     00:45     00:54     00:32    -00:01     00:02             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     02:07     01:48     01:14     01:28     00:53     01:59     01:29     03:09     01:10     03:02     01:21     02:16     03:03     04:09     01:56     02:09     01:21     00:17   00:36:15

S Distance (2): 16 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 37)   5.( 47)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 32)  12.( 34)  13.( 31)  14.( 36)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:45:21 17:54:52   01:11  1  02:05  1  07:33  2  09:03  2  14:07  2  16:29  2  19:53  2  22:19  1  24:21  1  28:11  1  32:16  1  34:07  1  35:48  1  40:02  1  42:50  1  44:57  1  45:21  1 00:45:21
      52 Taka                      S              01:11  1  00:54  1  05:28  3  01:30  1  05:04  1  02:22  2  03:24  1  02:26  1  02:02  2  03:50  2  04:05  2  01:51  2  01:41  2  04:14  2  02:48  2  02:07  2  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:47:16 17:14:38   01:33  2  02:28  2  05:20  1  07:07  1  12:11  1  13:47  1  17:16  1  25:35  2  27:25  2  31:10  2  35:12  2  36:59  2  38:33  2  42:00  2  44:45  2  46:51  2  47:16  2 00:47:16
      27 Kamparkalns               S              01:33  2  00:55  2  02:52  1  01:47  2  05:04  1  01:36  1  03:29  2  08:19  3  01:50  1  03:45  1  04:02  1  01:47  1  01:34  1  03:27  1  02:45  1  02:06  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:22     00:01    -02:36     00:17     00:00    -00:46     00:05     05:53    -00:12    -00:05    -00:03    -00:04    -00:07    -00:47    -00:03    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Marta Vilka               01:17:13 16:50:21   05:32  3  06:48  3  11:24  3  14:18  3  23:44  3  29:14  3  34:57  3  39:10  3  42:33  3  49:30  3  57:49  3  60:27  3  62:43  3  68:03  3  71:50  3  76:43  3  77:13  3 01:17:13
       7 Valdemārpils              S              05:32  3  01:16  3  04:36  2  02:54  3  09:26  3  05:30  3  05:43  3  04:13  2  03:23  3  06:57  3  08:19  3  02:38  3  02:16  3  05:20  3  03:47  3  04:53  3  00:30  3
                                                  04:21     00:22    -00:52     01:24     04:22     03:08     02:19     01:47     01:21     03:07     04:14     00:47     00:35     01:06     00:59     02:46     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:11     00:54     02:52     01:30     05:04     01:36     03:24     02:26     01:50     03:45     04:02     01:47     01:34     03:27     02:45     02:06     00:24   00:40:37

VB Distance (2): 16 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 37)   5.( 47)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 32)  12.( 34)  13.( 31)  14.( 36)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finišs              
    Jānis Gūtmanis            DQ       18:03:29   02:03  1  04:57  1  12:56  1  14:54  1                                                                                                                                   DQ
      25 Talsi                     VB             02:03  1  02:54  1  07:59  1  01:58  1                                                                                                                                  
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                                                                                                                     

V50 Distance (2): 16 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 37)   5.( 47)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 32)  12.( 34)  13.( 31)  14.( 36)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Meijers          00:39:53 18:05:14   00:53  1  01:49  1  04:35  1  05:58  1  10:40  1  12:18  1  15:43  1  18:29  1  20:23  1  23:46  1  27:43  1  29:38  1  31:09  1  34:51  1  37:37  1  39:33  1  39:53  1 00:39:53
      44 OKZK                      V50            00:53  1  00:56  1  02:46  1  01:23  1  04:42  1  01:38  1  03:25  1  02:46  1  01:54  1  03:23  1  03:57  1  01:55  1  01:31  1  03:42  1  02:46  1  01:56  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Vilks               01:01:32 17:08:23   01:24  2  02:43  2  09:27  2  13:42  2  19:28  2  21:52  2  27:09  2  31:19  2  33:58  2  38:12  2  43:52  2  46:23  2  48:35  2  54:00  2  57:53  2  61:02  2  61:32  2 01:01:32
       4 Lībagi                    V50            01:24  2  01:19  2  06:44  2  04:15  2  05:46  2  02:24  2  05:17  2  04:10  2  02:39  2  04:14  2  05:40  2  02:31  2  02:12  2  05:25  2  03:53  2  03:09  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:31     00:23     03:58     02:52     01:04     00:46     01:52     01:24     00:45     00:51     01:43     00:36     00:41     01:43     01:07     01:13     00:10   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:53     00:56     02:46     01:23     04:42     01:38     03:25     02:46     01:54     03:23     03:57     01:55     01:31     03:42     02:46     01:56     00:20   00:39:53

S40 Distance (3): 14 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 31)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 41)   8.( 38)   9.( 47)  10.( 37)  11.( 43)  12.( 36)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Ināra Kalniņa             00:51:04 17:10:00   01:00  1  03:19  2  05:03  2  07:01  2  10:12  2  13:33  1  16:31  1  23:20  1  27:45  1  36:14  1  39:20  1  41:45  1  46:03  1  50:25  1  51:04  1 00:51:04
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            01:00  1  02:19  2  01:44  2  01:58  3  03:11  2  03:21  1  02:58  3  06:49  1  04:25  1  08:29  2  03:06  1  02:25  2  04:18  2  04:22  2  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:53:14 18:02:45   01:08  2  03:09  1  04:31  1  05:54  1  07:56  1  15:27  2  17:45  2  25:31  2  32:44  2  40:32  2  44:37  2  46:40  2  50:13  2  52:41  2  53:14  2 00:53:14
      43 Talsi                     S40            01:08  2  02:01  1  01:22  1  01:23  1  02:02  1  07:31  3  02:18  1  07:46  2  07:13  3  07:48  1  04:05  2  02:03  1  03:33  1  02:28  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:08    -00:18    -00:22    -00:35    -01:09     04:10    -00:40     00:57     02:48    -00:41     00:59    -00:22    -00:45    -01:54    -00:06   
 3. Guna Vilka                01:15:16 16:07:14   01:11  3  03:37  3  05:31  3  07:03  3  11:34  3  17:55  3  20:48  3  32:04  3  39:03  3  48:03  3  55:04  3  61:45  3  66:17  3  74:32  3  75:16  3 01:15:16
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            01:11  3  02:26  3  01:54  3  01:32  2  04:31  3  06:21  2  02:53  2  11:16  3  06:59  2  09:00  3  07:01  3  06:41  3  04:32  3  08:15  3  00:44  3
                                                  00:11     00:07     00:10    -00:26     01:20     03:00    -00:05     04:27     02:34     00:31     03:55     04:16     00:14     03:53     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:00     02:01     01:22     01:23     02:02     03:21     02:18     06:49     04:25     07:48     03:06     02:03     03:33     02:28     00:33   00:44:12

S12 Distance (5): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 47)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Līga Laima Matisone       01:10:31 16:04:32   00:40  1  03:45  1  06:46  1  11:24  1  34:41  1  41:49  1  51:05  1  70:07  1  70:31  1 01:10:31
      11 Valdemā4rpils             S12            00:40  1  03:05  1  03:01  1  04:38  1  23:17  1  07:08  1  09:16  1  19:02  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:40     03:05     03:01     04:38     23:17     07:08     09:16     19:02     00:24   01:10:31

V12 Distance (5): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 47)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Austris Leja              00:38:07 16:04:36   00:32  1  03:16  1  05:36  1  08:00  1  13:27  1  29:56  1  35:06  1  37:45  1  38:07  1 00:38:07
      12 Valdemārpils              V12            00:32  1  02:44  1  02:20  2  02:24  1  05:27  1  16:29  2  05:10  1  02:39  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Šmits               00:38:29 16:04:31   00:36  2  03:22  2  05:40  2  08:04  2  13:32  2  30:04  2  35:28  2  38:03  2  38:29  2 00:38:29
      14 Valdemārpils              V12            00:36  2  02:46  2  02:18  1  02:24  1  05:28  2  16:32  3  05:24  2  02:35  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:04     00:02    -00:02     00:00     00:01     00:03     00:14    -00:04     00:04   
 3. Imants Ratnieks           01:10:30 16:04:34   00:41  3  03:48  3  06:43  3  11:03  3  34:42  3  41:49  3  50:41  3  70:03  3  70:30  3 01:10:30
       0 x4                        V12            00:41  3  03:07  3  02:55  3  04:20  3  23:39  3  07:07  1  08:52  3  19:22  3  00:27  3
                                                  00:09     00:23     00:35     01:56     18:12    -09:22     03:42     16:43     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:32     02:44     02:18     02:24     05:27     07:07     05:10     02:35     00:22   00:28:39

#1 Distance (V): 18 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 48)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 47)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 45)  18.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:36:46 17:55:35   01:39  3  03:46  1  05:35  1  06:49  1  08:17  1  09:10  1  11:09  1  12:38  1  15:47  1  17:11  1  20:13  1  21:34  1  23:50  1  26:53  1  31:02  1  32:58  1  35:08  1  36:29  1  36:46  1 00:36:46
      50 Taka                      V              01:39  3  02:07  1  01:49  2  01:14  1  01:28  1  00:53  1  01:59  1  01:29  1  03:09  1  01:24  3  03:02  1  01:21  1  02:16  1  03:03  1  04:09  1  01:56  1  02:10  2  01:21  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:41:39 17:10:22   01:36  2  03:47  2  05:35  1  07:01  2  09:05  2  10:09  2  12:34  2  14:23  2  18:07  2  19:17  2  22:33  2  24:03  2  26:31  2  30:23  2  35:18  2  37:32  2  39:49  2  41:21  2  41:39  2 00:41:39
      26 Kamparkalns               V              01:36  2  02:11  2  01:48  1  01:26  3  02:04  4  01:04  4  02:25  2  01:49  2  03:44  3  01:10  1  03:16  2  01:30  2  02:28  2  03:52  3  04:55  3  02:14  2  02:17  3  01:32  3  00:18  3
                                                 -00:03     00:04    -00:01     00:12     00:36     00:11     00:26     00:20     00:35    -00:14     00:14     00:09     00:12     00:49     00:46     00:18     00:07     00:11     00:01   
 3. Māris Ivanāns             00:44:30 17:06:43   01:24  1  04:00  3  05:58  3  07:27  3  09:18  3  10:18  3  12:45  3  14:50  3  18:24  3  19:42  3  23:42  3  25:22  3  28:03  3  32:58  3  37:45  3  40:00  3  42:35  3  44:13  3  44:30  3 00:44:30
      18 OKZK                      V              01:24  1  02:36  3  01:58  4  01:29  4  01:51  3  01:00  2  02:27  3  02:05  4  03:34  2  01:18  2  04:00  4  01:40  4  02:41  4  04:55  6  04:47  2  02:15  3  02:35  4  01:38  4  00:17  1
                                                 -00:15     00:29     00:09     00:15     00:23     00:07     00:28     00:36     00:25    -00:06     00:58     00:19     00:25     01:52     00:38     00:19     00:25     00:17     00:00   
 4. Andris Leja               00:53:26 17:35:28   02:13  6  05:15  5  07:28  5  09:10  5  11:38  5  12:47  5  15:50  5  18:04  5  22:38  4  24:18  4  28:39  4  30:40  4  33:27  4  38:14  4  45:26  4  48:26  4  51:16  4  53:05  4  53:26  4 00:53:26
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              02:13  6  03:02  6  02:13  5  01:42  6  02:28  5  01:09  5  03:03  5  02:14  5  04:34  4  01:40  6  04:21  5  02:01  5  02:47  5  04:47  5  07:12  7  03:00  6  02:50  5  01:49  5  00:21  4
                                                  00:34     00:55     00:24     00:28     01:00     00:16     01:04     00:45     01:25     00:16     01:19     00:40     00:31     01:44     03:03     01:04     00:40     00:28     00:04   
 5. Guntars Sils              00:55:59 18:03:21   01:55  5  05:28  7  07:59  6  09:52  6  12:24  6  13:43  6  17:21  6  19:46  6  24:40  5  26:17  5  30:56  5  33:12  5  36:27  5  40:59  5  46:55  5  49:44  5  53:27  5  55:33  5  55:59  5 00:55:59
      45 Dundaga                   V              01:55  5  03:33  7  02:31  6  01:53  7  02:32  6  01:19  6  03:38  6  02:25  6  04:54  5  01:37  5  04:39  6  02:16  7  03:15  6  04:32  4  05:56  5  02:49  5  03:43  6  02:06  7  00:26  5
                                                  00:16     01:26     00:42     00:39     01:04     00:26     01:39     00:56     01:45     00:13     01:37     00:55     00:59     01:29     01:47     00:53     01:33     00:45     00:09   
 6. Inese Vārna               01:04:34 16:04:17   02:50  7  05:26  6  08:30  7  10:00  7  12:53  7  15:17  7  19:28  7  22:12  7  28:13  6  29:40  6  35:44  6  37:55  6  42:08  6  48:19  6  55:20  6  58:21  6  62:09  6  64:04  6  64:34  6 01:04:34
      32 ā.k                       V              02:50  7  02:36  3  03:04  7  01:30  5  02:53  7  02:24  7  04:11  7  02:44  7  06:01  6  01:27  4  06:04  7  02:11  6  04:13  7  06:11  7  07:01  6  03:01  7  03:48  7  01:55  6  00:30  6
                                                  01:11     00:29     01:15     00:16     01:25     01:31     02:12     01:15     02:52     00:03     03:02     00:50     01:57     03:08     02:52     01:05     01:38     00:34     00:13   
    Andris Šņoriņš            DQ       16:50:40   01:43  4  04:33  4  06:27  4  07:52  4  09:42  4  10:44  4  13:11  4  15:11  4                                                                                                               DQ
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              01:43  4  02:50  5  01:54  3  01:25  2  01:50  2  01:02  3  02:27  3  02:00  3                      03:47  3  01:33  3  02:32  3  03:48  2  05:03  4  02:28  4  02:09  1  01:23  2          
                                                  00:04     00:43     00:05     00:11     00:22     00:09     00:28     00:31                         00:45     00:12     00:16     00:45     00:54     00:32    -00:01     00:02             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:24     02:07     01:48     01:14     01:28     00:53     01:59     01:29     03:09     01:10     03:02     01:21     02:16     03:03     04:09     01:56     02:09     01:21     00:17   00:36:15

#2 Distance (V18,S,VB,V50): 16 KP 4,5 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 35)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 37)   5.( 47)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 32)  12.( 34)  13.( 31)  14.( 36)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Viesturs Meijers          00:39:53 18:05:14   00:53  1  01:49  1  04:35  1  05:58  1  10:40  1  12:18  1  15:43  1  18:29  1  20:23  1  23:46  1  27:43  1  29:38  1  31:09  1  34:51  1  37:37  1  39:33  1  39:53  1 00:39:53
      44 OKZK                      V50            00:53  1  00:56  3  02:46  1  01:23  1  04:42  1  01:38  2  03:25  2  02:46  2  01:54  2  03:23  1  03:57  1  01:55  3  01:31  1  03:42  2  02:46  2  01:56  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:45:21 17:54:52   01:11  2  02:05  2  07:33  3  09:03  3  14:07  3  16:29  3  19:53  3  22:19  2  24:21  2  28:11  2  32:16  2  34:07  2  35:48  2  40:02  2  42:50  2  44:57  2  45:21  2 00:45:21
      52 Taka                      S              01:11  2  00:54  1  05:28  4  01:30  2  05:04  2  02:22  3  03:24  1  02:26  1  02:02  3  03:50  3  04:05  3  01:51  2  01:41  3  04:14  3  02:48  3  02:07  3  00:24  2
                                                  00:18    -00:02     02:42     00:07     00:22     00:44    -00:01    -00:20     00:08     00:27     00:08    -00:04     00:10     00:32     00:02     00:11     00:04   
 3. Alvita Mirecka            00:47:16 17:14:38   01:33  4  02:28  3  05:20  2  07:07  2  12:11  2  13:47  2  17:16  2  25:35  3  27:25  3  31:10  3  35:12  3  36:59  3  38:33  3  42:00  3  44:45  3  46:51  3  47:16  3 00:47:16
      27 Kamparkalns               S              01:33  4  00:55  2  02:52  2  01:47  3  05:04  2  01:36  1  03:29  3  08:19  5  01:50  1  03:45  2  04:02  2  01:47  1  01:34  2  03:27  1  02:45  1  02:06  2  00:25  3
                                                  00:40    -00:01     00:06     00:24     00:22    -00:02     00:04     05:33    -00:04     00:22     00:05    -00:08     00:03    -00:15    -00:01     00:10     00:05   
 4. Juris Vilks               01:01:32 17:08:23   01:24  3  02:43  4  09:27  4  13:42  4  19:28  4  21:52  4  27:09  4  31:19  4  33:58  4  38:12  4  43:52  4  46:23  4  48:35  4  54:00  4  57:53  4  61:02  4  61:32  4 01:01:32
       4 Lībagi                    V50            01:24  3  01:19  5  06:44  5  04:15  6  05:46  4  02:24  4  05:17  4  04:10  3  02:39  4  04:14  4  05:40  4  02:31  4  02:12  4  05:25  5  03:53  5  03:09  4  00:30  4
                                                  00:31     00:23     03:58     02:52     01:04     00:46     01:52     01:24     00:45     00:51     01:43     00:36     00:41     01:43     01:07     01:13     00:10   
 5. Marta Vilka               01:17:13 16:50:21   05:32  6  06:48  6  11:24  5  14:18  5  23:44  5  29:14  5  34:57  5  39:10  5  42:33  5  49:30  5  57:49  5  60:27  5  62:43  5  68:03  5  71:50  5  76:43  5  77:13  5 01:17:13
       7 Valdemārpils              S              05:32  6  01:16  4  04:36  3  02:54  5  09:26  5  05:30  5  05:43  5  04:13  4  03:23  5  06:57  5  08:19  5  02:38  5  02:16  5  05:20  4  03:47  4  04:53  5  00:30  4
                                                  04:39     00:20     01:50     01:31     04:44     03:52     02:18     01:27     01:29     03:34     04:22     00:43     00:45     01:38     01:01     02:57     00:10   
    Jānis Gūtmanis            DQ       18:03:29   02:03  5  04:57  5  12:56  6  14:54  6                                                                                                                                   DQ
      25 Talsi                     VB             02:03  5  02:54  6  07:59  6  01:58  4                                                                                                                                  
                                                  01:10     01:58     05:13     00:35                                                                                                                                     
Labākais laiks:                                   00:53     00:54     02:46     01:23     04:42     01:36     03:24     02:26     01:50     03:23     03:57     01:47     01:31     03:27     02:45     01:56     00:20   00:39:00

#3 Distance (V14,S18,S40,SB): 14 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 35)   3.( 44)   4.( 31)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 41)   8.( 38)   9.( 47)  10.( 37)  11.( 43)  12.( 36)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Ināra Kalniņa             00:51:04 17:10:00   01:00  1  03:19  2  05:03  2  07:01  2  10:12  2  13:33  1  16:31  1  23:20  1  27:45  1  36:14  1  39:20  1  41:45  1  46:03  1  50:25  1  51:04  1 00:51:04
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            01:00  1  02:19  2  01:44  2  01:58  3  03:11  2  03:21  1  02:58  3  06:49  1  04:25  1  08:29  2  03:06  1  02:25  2  04:18  2  04:22  2  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:53:14 18:02:45   01:08  2  03:09  1  04:31  1  05:54  1  07:56  1  15:27  2  17:45  2  25:31  2  32:44  2  40:32  2  44:37  2  46:40  2  50:13  2  52:41  2  53:14  2 00:53:14
      43 Talsi                     S40            01:08  2  02:01  1  01:22  1  01:23  1  02:02  1  07:31  3  02:18  1  07:46  2  07:13  3  07:48  1  04:05  2  02:03  1  03:33  1  02:28  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:08    -00:18    -00:22    -00:35    -01:09     04:10    -00:40     00:57     02:48    -00:41     00:59    -00:22    -00:45    -01:54    -00:06   
 3. Guna Vilka                01:15:16 16:07:14   01:11  3  03:37  3  05:31  3  07:03  3  11:34  3  17:55  3  20:48  3  32:04  3  39:03  3  48:03  3  55:04  3  61:45  3  66:17  3  74:32  3  75:16  3 01:15:16
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            01:11  3  02:26  3  01:54  3  01:32  2  04:31  3  06:21  2  02:53  2  11:16  3  06:59  2  09:00  3  07:01  3  06:41  3  04:32  3  08:15  3  00:44  3
                                                  00:11     00:07     00:10    -00:26     01:20     03:00    -00:05     04:27     02:34     00:31     03:55     04:16     00:14     03:53     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:00     02:01     01:22     01:23     02:02     03:21     02:18     06:49     04:25     07:48     03:06     02:03     03:33     02:28     00:33   00:44:12

#5 Distance (S12,V12,IES): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 48)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 47)   7.( 44)   8.( 46)  Finišs              
 1. Austris Leja              00:38:07 16:04:36   00:32  1  03:16  1  05:36  1  08:00  1  13:27  1  29:56  1  35:06  1  37:45  1  38:07  1 00:38:07
      12 Valdemārpils              V12            00:32  1  02:44  1  02:20  2  02:24  1  05:27  1  16:29  3  05:10  1  02:39  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Šmits               00:38:29 16:04:31   00:36  2  03:22  2  05:40  2  08:04  2  13:32  2  30:04  2  35:28  2  38:03  2  38:29  2 00:38:29
      14 Valdemārpils              V12            00:36  2  02:46  2  02:18  1  02:24  1  05:28  2  16:32  4  05:24  2  02:35  1  00:26  3
                                                  00:04     00:02    -00:02     00:00     00:01     00:03     00:14    -00:04     00:04   
 3. Imants Ratnieks           01:10:30 16:04:34   00:41  4  03:48  4  06:43  3  11:03  3  34:42  4  41:49  3  50:41  3  70:03  3  70:30  3 01:10:30
       0 x4                        V12            00:41  4  03:07  4  02:55  3  04:20  3  23:39  4  07:07  1  08:52  3  19:22  4  00:27  4
                                                  00:09     00:23     00:35     01:56     18:12    -09:22     03:42     16:43     00:05   
 4. Līga Laima Matisone       01:10:31 16:04:32   00:40  3  03:45  3  06:46  4  11:24  4  34:41  3  41:49  3  51:05  4  70:07  4  70:31  4 01:10:31
      11 Valdemā4rpils             S12            00:40  3  03:05  3  03:01  4  04:38  4  23:17  3  07:08  2  09:16  4  19:02  3  00:24  2
                                                  00:08     00:21     00:41     02:14     17:50    -09:21     04:06     16:23     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:32     02:44     02:18     02:24     05:27     07:07     05:10     02:35     00:22   00:28:39


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 10/1/2018 9:42:49 PM OK Ziemelkurzeme