Zig-Zig 16.kārta

07.10.2019
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES1]
[IES2] [S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40]
[V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]

V Course (1): 17 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 47)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 44)  11.( 49)  12.( 45)  13.( 50)  14.( 54)  15.( 51)  16.( 53)  17.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:15:20 17:15:38   00:31  1  01:02  1  02:56  1  04:31  1  05:20  1  07:39  1  08:32  1  08:49  1  09:55  1  10:47  1  11:31  1  12:00  1  12:31  1  13:28  1  13:48  1  14:14  1  15:09  1  15:20  1 00:15:20
      26 Kamparkalns               V              00:31  1  00:31  1  01:54  1  01:35  1  00:49  1  02:19  1  00:53  1  00:17  1  01:06  2  00:52  2  00:44  2  00:29  3  00:31  1  00:57  2  00:20  1  00:26  2  00:55  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainars Mankus             00:16:28 17:00:17   00:36  3  01:20  4  03:20  3  05:04  3  05:54  2  08:22  2  09:19  2  09:42  2  10:52  2  11:47  2  12:30  2  12:58  2  13:32  2  14:31  2  14:53  2  15:20  2  16:17  2  16:28  2 00:16:28
       0 x16                       V              00:36  3  00:44  5  02:00  3  01:44  3  00:50  2  02:28  2  00:57  2  00:23  5  01:10  3  00:55  3  00:43  1  00:28  1  00:34  4  00:59  3  00:22  4  00:27  3  00:57  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:05     00:13     00:06     00:09     00:01     00:09     00:04     00:06     00:04     00:03    -00:01    -00:01     00:03     00:02     00:02     00:01     00:02     00:00   
 3. Andris Leja               00:17:28 17:49:02   00:46  6  01:18  3  03:20  3  05:05  4  05:59  4  08:37  3  09:36  3  09:58  3  11:09  3  12:18  3  13:11  3  13:42  3  14:17  3  15:16  3  15:37  3  16:12  3  17:14  3  17:28  3 00:17:28
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              00:46  6  00:32  2  02:02  4  01:45  4  00:54  3  02:38  3  00:59  3  00:22  3  01:11  4  01:09  5  00:53  5  00:31  4  00:35  5  00:59  3  00:21  2  00:35  6  01:02  5  00:14  6
                                                  00:15     00:01     00:08     00:10     00:05     00:19     00:06     00:05     00:05     00:17     00:09     00:02     00:04     00:02     00:01     00:09     00:07     00:03   
 4. Rainers Balodis           00:18:15 17:56:22   00:34  2  01:08  2  03:04  2  04:43  2  05:56  3  10:24  7  11:34  6  11:57  6  13:01  6  13:42  6  14:26  5  14:54  5  15:25  5  16:20  5  16:41  5  17:06  5  18:02  4  18:15  4 00:18:15
      29 TalsuBJC                  V              00:34  2  00:34  3  01:56  2  01:39  2  01:13  7  04:28  7  01:10  6  00:23  5  01:04  1  00:41  1  00:44  2  00:28  1  00:31  1  00:55  1  00:21  2  00:25  1  00:56  2  00:13  4
                                                  00:03     00:03     00:02     00:04     00:24     02:09     00:17     00:06    -00:02    -00:11     00:00    -00:01     00:00    -00:02     00:01    -00:01     00:01     00:02   
 5. Aigars Vārna              00:18:30 17:09:14   00:49  7  01:25  5  03:46  6  05:33  5  06:32  5  09:22  4  10:28  4  10:48  4  12:01  4  13:02  4  14:00  4  14:32  4  15:11  4  16:11  4  16:33  4  17:05  4  18:15  5  18:30  5 00:18:30
      33 OKZK                      V              00:49  7  00:36  4  02:21  6  01:47  5  00:59  4  02:50  4  01:06  4  00:20  2  01:13  5  01:01  4  00:58  6  00:32  5  00:39  6  01:00  5  00:22  4  00:32  4  01:10  7  00:15  7
                                                  00:18     00:05     00:27     00:12     00:10     00:31     00:13     00:03     00:07     00:09     00:14     00:03     00:08     00:03     00:02     00:06     00:15     00:04   
 6. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:18:39 17:52:15   00:44  5  01:29  6  03:38  5  05:39  6  06:44  6  09:35  5  10:43  5  11:05  5  12:22  5  13:37  5  14:28  6  15:01  6  15:34  6  16:38  6  17:01  6  17:33  6  18:29  6  18:39  6 00:18:39
      28 TalsuBJC                  V              00:44  5  00:45  6  02:09  5  02:01  6  01:05  5  02:51  5  01:08  5  00:22  3  01:17  6  01:15  6  00:51  4  00:33  6  00:33  3  01:04  7  00:23  6  00:32  4  00:56  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:13     00:14     00:15     00:26     00:16     00:32     00:15     00:05     00:11     00:23     00:07     00:04     00:02     00:07     00:03     00:06     00:01    -00:01   
 7. Imants Garoza             00:21:27 16:39:36   00:43  4  01:35  7  04:03  7  06:07  7  07:16  7  10:23  6  11:37  7  12:03  7  13:27  7  14:42  7  16:00  7  17:14  7  17:59  7  18:59  7  19:24  7  20:05  7  21:14  7  21:27  7 00:21:27
      17 Zante                     V              00:43  4  00:52  7  02:28  7  02:04  7  01:09  6  03:07  6  01:14  7  00:26  7  01:24  7  01:15  6  01:18  7  01:14  7  00:45  7  01:00  5  00:25  7  00:41  7  01:09  6  00:13  4
                                                  00:12     00:21     00:34     00:29     00:20     00:48     00:21     00:09     00:18     00:23     00:34     00:45     00:14     00:03     00:05     00:15     00:14     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     00:31     00:31     01:54     01:35     00:49     02:19     00:53     00:17     01:04     00:41     00:43     00:28     00:31     00:55     00:20     00:25     00:55     00:10   00:15:01

S Course (2): 15 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Inese Vārna               00:17:25 16:07:23   01:15  1  02:32  1  04:26  1  05:40  1  06:34  1  08:01  1  08:40  1  10:03  1  11:02  1  12:00  1  12:58  1  14:04  1  14:55  1  15:57  1  17:12  1  17:25  1 00:17:25
      32 OKZK                      S              01:15  1  01:17  2  01:54  1  01:14  2  00:54  3  01:27  1  00:39  2  01:23  1  00:59  3  00:58  1  00:58  2  01:06  3  00:51  2  01:02  4  01:15  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vija Ratkeviča            00:18:41 17:59:46   01:30  3  03:08  5  05:25  4  06:25  2  07:27  2  09:01  2  09:37  2  11:22  2  12:20  2  13:24  2  14:26  2  15:18  2  16:09  2  17:08  2  18:27  2  18:41  2 00:18:41
      81 S                         S              01:30  3  01:38  5  02:17  4  01:00  1  01:02  4  01:34  3  00:36  1  01:45  4  00:58  1  01:04  3  01:02  3  00:52  1  00:51  2  00:59  3  01:19  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:15     00:21     00:23    -00:14     00:08     00:07    -00:03     00:22    -00:01     00:06     00:04    -00:14     00:00    -00:03     00:04     00:01   
 3. Alvita Mirecka            00:18:50 17:13:32   01:47  5  02:55  3  04:52  2  07:17  3  08:06  3  09:38  3  10:18  3  11:45  3  12:43  3  13:48  3  14:44  3  15:39  3  16:24  3  17:18  3  18:37  3  18:50  3 00:18:50
      27 Kamparkalns               S              01:47  5  01:08  1  01:57  2  02:25  5  00:49  1  01:32  2  00:40  3  01:27  2  00:58  1  01:05  4  00:56  1  00:55  2  00:45  1  00:54  2  01:19  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:32    -00:09     00:03     01:11    -00:05     00:05     00:01     00:04    -00:01     00:07    -00:02    -00:11    -00:06    -00:08     00:04     00:00   
 4. Naomi Oppeneer            00:21:02 16:15:30   01:25  2  02:48  2  04:56  3  08:17  5  09:09  5  10:49  5  11:34  4  13:07  4  14:12  4  15:14  4  16:21  4  17:28  4  18:42  4  19:34  4  20:51  4  21:02  4 00:21:02
      19                           S              01:25  2  01:23  3  02:08  3  03:21  6  00:52  2  01:40  4  00:45  4  01:33  3  01:05  4  01:02  2  01:07  4  01:07  4  01:14  6  00:52  1  01:17  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:10     00:06     00:14     02:07    -00:02     00:13     00:06     00:10     00:06     00:04     00:09     00:01     00:23    -00:10     00:02    -00:02   
 5. Kristīna Ēce              00:24:14 16:27:39   01:36  4  03:07  4  05:48  5  07:21  4  08:48  4  10:47  4  11:40  5  13:48  5  15:22  5  16:45  5  18:06  5  19:16  5  20:26  5  22:12  5  23:56  5  24:14  5 00:24:14
      20 Valdemārpils              S              01:36  4  01:31  4  02:41  5  01:33  3  01:27  6  01:59  5  00:53  5  02:08  6  01:34  6  01:23  5  01:21  5  01:10  5  01:10  4  01:46  6  01:44  5  00:18  5
                                                  00:21     00:14     00:47     00:19     00:33     00:32     00:14     00:45     00:35     00:25     00:23     00:04     00:19     00:44     00:29     00:05   
 6. Ilze Čakle                00:25:19 16:54:25   02:23  6  04:03  6  06:56  6  08:39  6  09:57  6  12:07  6  13:04  6  15:04  6  16:30  6  17:54  6  19:19  6  20:41  6  21:51  6  23:05  6  24:58  6  25:19  6 00:25:19
      39 OKZK                      S              02:23  6  01:40  6  02:53  6  01:43  4  01:18  5  02:10  6  00:57  6  02:00  5  01:26  5  01:24  6  01:25  6  01:22  6  01:10  4  01:14  5  01:53  6  00:21  6
                                                  01:08     00:23     00:59     00:29     00:24     00:43     00:18     00:37     00:27     00:26     00:27     00:16     00:19     00:12     00:38     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     01:15     01:08     01:54     01:00     00:49     01:27     00:36     01:23     00:58     00:58     00:56     00:52     00:45     00:52     01:15     00:11   00:16:19

V18 Course (2): 15 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:15:58 18:16:01   01:00  1  02:03  1  03:54  1  04:46  1  05:40  1  07:17  1  08:03  1  09:30  1  10:19  1  11:15  1  12:10  1  12:59  1  13:39  1  14:36  1  15:46  1  15:58  1 00:15:58
      28 TalsuBJC                  V18            01:00  1  01:03  1  01:51  1  00:52  1  00:54  1  01:37  1  00:46  1  01:27  1  00:49  1  00:56  1  00:55  1  00:49  1  00:40  1  00:57  1  01:10  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:00     01:03     01:51     00:52     00:54     01:37     00:46     01:27     00:49     00:56     00:55     00:49     00:40     00:57     01:10     00:12   00:15:58

V50 Course (2): 15 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:18:10 17:50:50   01:34  1  02:40  1  04:37  1  06:08  1  07:05  1  08:37  1  09:20  1  10:47  1  11:46  1  12:43  1  13:40  1  14:54  1  15:56  1  16:44  1  17:56  1  18:10  1 00:18:10
      45 Dundaga                   V50            01:34  1  01:06  1  01:57  1  01:31  1  00:57  1  01:32  1  00:43  1  01:27  1  00:59  1  00:57  1  00:57  1  01:14  2  01:02  2  00:48  1  01:12  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Imants Čaklis             00:21:22 16:54:05   01:41  2  03:13  2  05:44  2  07:31  2  08:39  2  10:28  2  11:12  2  12:55  2  14:07  2  15:17  2  16:35  2  17:41  2  18:36  2  19:35  2  21:05  2  21:22  2 00:21:22
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            01:41  2  01:32  2  02:31  2  01:47  3  01:08  2  01:49  2  00:44  2  01:43  2  01:12  2  01:10  2  01:18  2  01:06  1  00:55  1  00:59  2  01:30  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:07     00:26     00:34     00:16     00:11     00:17     00:01     00:16     00:13     00:13     00:21    -00:08    -00:07     00:11     00:18     00:03   
 3. Juris Vilks               00:29:23 17:02:01   03:36  3  05:22  3  08:29  3  10:15  3  11:38  3  14:01  3  14:56  3  16:46  3  18:26  3  20:10  3  21:47  3  23:46  3  25:29  3  26:59  3  29:04  3  29:23  3 00:29:23
       4 Lībagi                    V50            03:36  3  01:46  3  03:07  3  01:46  2  01:23  3  02:23  3  00:55  3  01:50  3  01:40  3  01:44  3  01:37  3  01:59  3  01:43  3  01:30  3  02:05  3  00:19  3
                                                  02:02     00:40     01:10     00:15     00:26     00:51     00:12     00:23     00:41     00:47     00:40     00:45     00:41     00:42     00:53     00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     01:34     01:06     01:57     01:31     00:57     01:32     00:43     01:27     00:59     00:57     00:57     01:06     00:55     00:48     01:12     00:14   00:17:55

VB Course (2): 15 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:19:49 18:00:55   01:22  1  02:37  1  04:58  1  06:18  1  07:18  1  08:53  1  09:37  1  11:15  1  12:28  1  13:41  1  14:45  1  16:11  1  17:08  1  18:12  1  19:35  1  19:49  1 00:19:49
      82 V                         VB             01:22  1  01:15  1  02:21  1  01:20  1  01:00  1  01:35  1  00:44  3  01:38  2  01:13  2  01:13  2  01:04  1  01:26  2  00:57  1  01:04  3  01:23  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivars Rozinskis          00:26:45 16:58:34   05:02  3  08:09  3  10:44  3  12:34  2  13:38  2  15:37  2  16:18  2  17:55  2  19:06  2  20:18  2  21:36  2  22:43  2  23:59  2  25:02  2  26:20  2  26:45  2 00:26:45
       0 x18                       VB             05:02  3  03:07  3  02:35  2  01:50  2  01:04  2  01:59  2  00:41  1  01:37  1  01:11  1  01:12  1  01:18  2  01:07  1  01:16  3  01:03  2  01:18  1  00:25  2
                                                  03:40     01:52     00:14     00:30     00:04     00:24    -00:03    -00:01    -00:02    -00:01     00:14    -00:19     00:19    -00:01    -00:05     00:11   
 3. Dainis Kreicbergs         00:35:57 16:15:15   01:53  2  04:10  2  09:00  2  13:30  3  15:16  3  21:16  3  21:59  3  25:15  3  26:54  3  28:09  3  29:27  3  31:56  3  32:56  3  33:51  3  35:25  3  35:57  3 00:35:57
       0 x9                        VB             01:53  2  02:17  2  04:50  3  04:30  3  01:46  3  06:00  3  00:43  2  03:16  3  01:39  3  01:15  3  01:18  2  02:29  3  01:00  2  00:55  1  01:34  3  00:32  3
                                                  00:31     01:02     02:29     03:10     00:46     04:25    -00:01     01:38     00:26     00:02     00:14     01:03     00:03    -00:09     00:11     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                     01:22     01:15     02:21     01:20     01:00     01:35     00:41     01:37     01:11     01:12     01:04     01:07     00:57     00:55     01:18     00:14   00:19:09

S18 Course (3): 10 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Žaklina Šeja              00:19:30 16:41:32   01:49  1  02:39  1  04:44  2  06:38  1  08:59  2  10:59  2  13:06  1  15:49  1  17:48  2  19:16  1  19:30  1 00:19:30
       0 x13                       S18            01:49  1  00:50  2  02:05  2  01:54  2  02:21  3  02:00  3  02:07  2  02:43  1  01:59  2  01:28  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristīne Čakle            00:20:00 16:54:33   02:02  2  02:45  2  04:28  1  07:20  3  09:26  3  11:20  3  13:16  2  16:12  2  17:38  1  19:45  2  20:00  2 00:20:00
      41                           S18            02:02  2  00:43  1  01:43  1  02:52  3  02:06  2  01:54  1  01:56  1  02:56  3  01:26  1  02:07  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:13    -00:07    -00:22     00:58    -00:15    -00:06    -00:11     00:13    -00:33     00:39     00:01   
 3. Marta Skrastiņa           00:21:54 17:42:17   02:19  3  03:20  3  05:25  3  07:00  2  08:52  1  10:47  1  13:28  3  16:22  3  19:49  3  21:41  3  21:54  3 00:21:54
       0 x25                       S18            02:19  3  01:01  3  02:05  2  01:35  1  01:52  1  01:55  2  02:41  3  02:54  2  03:27  3  01:52  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:30     00:11     00:00    -00:19    -00:29    -00:05     00:34     00:11     01:28     00:24    -00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:49     00:43     01:43     01:35     01:52     01:54     01:56     02:43     01:26     01:28     00:13   00:17:22

S40 Course (3): 10 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Guna Vilka                00:19:34 16:41:34   01:41  1  02:35  1  04:44  1  06:33  1  08:55  1  10:51  1  12:59  1  16:00  1  17:42  1  19:17  1  19:34  1 00:19:34
       6 Valdemā113rpils           S40            01:41  1  00:54  1  02:09  2  01:49  1  02:22  2  01:56  1  02:08  1  03:01  1  01:42  1  01:35  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Dundure             00:24:15 17:49:15   02:20  2  03:26  2  05:27  2  08:50  2  10:59  2  12:58  2  16:28  2  19:39  2  22:04  2  23:55  2  24:15  2 00:24:15
       0 x31                       S40            02:20  2  01:06  2  02:01  1  03:23  3  02:09  1  01:59  2  03:30  3  03:11  2  02:25  2  01:51  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:39     00:12    -00:08     01:34    -00:13     00:03     01:22     00:10     00:43     00:16     00:03   
 3. Ināra Kalniņa             00:31:13 17:02:17   03:45  3  05:15  3  07:39  3  10:39  3  13:41  3  17:21  3  20:11  3  23:57  3  27:41  3  30:53  3  31:13  3 00:31:13
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            03:45  3  01:30  3  02:24  3  03:00  2  03:02  3  03:40  3  02:50  2  03:46  3  03:44  3  03:12  3  00:20  2
                                                  02:04     00:36     00:15     01:11     00:40     01:44     00:42     00:45     02:02     01:37     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     01:41     00:54     02:01     01:49     02:09     01:56     02:08     03:01     01:42     01:35     00:17   00:19:13

V14 Course (3): 10 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Ralfs Šmits               00:15:03 16:26:31   02:01  2  02:45  2  04:13  2  05:17  1  06:41  1  08:11  1  09:43  1  11:59  1  13:35  1  14:50  1  15:03  1 00:15:03
      14 Valdemārpils              V14            02:01  2  00:44  2  01:28  1  01:04  2  01:24  2  01:30  2  01:32  1  02:16  2  01:36  2  01:15  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krišs Kviesis             00:18:57 16:29:30   01:20  1  02:24  1  03:58  1  05:29  2  06:51  2  09:44  2  11:40  2  14:29  2  17:47  2  18:43  2  18:57  2 00:18:57
      15 Valdemārpils              V14            01:20  1  01:04  3  01:34  2  01:31  3  01:22  1  02:53  3  01:56  2  02:49  3  03:18  3  00:56  2  00:14  3
                                                 -00:41     00:20     00:06     00:27    -00:02     01:23     00:24     00:33     01:42    -00:19     00:01   
 3. Austris Leja              00:20:20 16:27:43   04:09  3  04:34  3  10:15  3  11:18  3  12:43  3  13:57  3  16:08  3  18:11  3  19:17  3  20:07  3  20:20  3 00:20:20
      12 Valdemārpils              V14            04:09  3  00:25  1  05:41  3  01:03  1  01:25  3  01:14  1  02:11  3  02:03  1  01:06  1  00:50  1  00:13  1
                                                  02:08    -00:19     04:13    -00:01     00:01    -00:16     00:39    -00:13    -00:30    -00:25     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:20     00:25     01:28     01:03     01:22     01:14     01:32     02:03     01:06     00:50     00:13   00:12:36

V12 Course (5): 8 KP 1,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 54)   3.( 50)   4.( 48)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 49)   8.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Ilvars Rozinskis          00:09:40 17:36:07   00:35  2  01:15  1  03:22  1  04:55  1  05:41  1  07:01  1  08:36  1  09:23  1  09:40  1 00:09:40
       0 x24                       V12            00:35  2  00:40  1  02:07  2  01:33  1  00:46  1  01:20  1  01:35  1  00:47  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Denis Fedko               00:26:10 17:42:21   00:30  1  01:47  2  03:34  2  07:01  2  07:52  2  11:20  2  25:33  2  25:56  2  26:10  2 00:26:10
       0 x26                       V12            00:30  1  01:17  2  01:47  1  03:27  2  00:51  2  03:28  2  14:13  2  00:23  1  00:14  1
                                                 -00:05     00:37    -00:20     01:54     00:05     02:08     12:38    -00:24    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     00:30     00:40     01:47     01:33     00:46     01:20     01:35     00:23     00:14   00:08:48

#1 Course (V): 17 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 47)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 44)  11.( 49)  12.( 45)  13.( 50)  14.( 54)  15.( 51)  16.( 53)  17.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:15:20 17:15:38   00:31  1  01:02  1  02:56  1  04:31  1  05:20  1  07:39  1  08:32  1  08:49  1  09:55  1  10:47  1  11:31  1  12:00  1  12:31  1  13:28  1  13:48  1  14:14  1  15:09  1  15:20  1 00:15:20
      26 Kamparkalns               V              00:31  1  00:31  1  01:54  1  01:35  1  00:49  1  02:19  1  00:53  1  00:17  1  01:06  2  00:52  2  00:44  2  00:29  3  00:31  1  00:57  2  00:20  1  00:26  2  00:55  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ainars Mankus             00:16:28 17:00:17   00:36  3  01:20  4  03:20  3  05:04  3  05:54  2  08:22  2  09:19  2  09:42  2  10:52  2  11:47  2  12:30  2  12:58  2  13:32  2  14:31  2  14:53  2  15:20  2  16:17  2  16:28  2 00:16:28
       0 x16                       V              00:36  3  00:44  5  02:00  3  01:44  3  00:50  2  02:28  2  00:57  2  00:23  5  01:10  3  00:55  3  00:43  1  00:28  1  00:34  4  00:59  3  00:22  4  00:27  3  00:57  4  00:11  2
                                                  00:05     00:13     00:06     00:09     00:01     00:09     00:04     00:06     00:04     00:03    -00:01    -00:01     00:03     00:02     00:02     00:01     00:02     00:00   
 3. Andris Leja               00:17:28 17:49:02   00:46  6  01:18  3  03:20  3  05:05  4  05:59  4  08:37  3  09:36  3  09:58  3  11:09  3  12:18  3  13:11  3  13:42  3  14:17  3  15:16  3  15:37  3  16:12  3  17:14  3  17:28  3 00:17:28
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              00:46  6  00:32  2  02:02  4  01:45  4  00:54  3  02:38  3  00:59  3  00:22  3  01:11  4  01:09  5  00:53  5  00:31  4  00:35  5  00:59  3  00:21  2  00:35  6  01:02  5  00:14  6
                                                  00:15     00:01     00:08     00:10     00:05     00:19     00:06     00:05     00:05     00:17     00:09     00:02     00:04     00:02     00:01     00:09     00:07     00:03   
 4. Rainers Balodis           00:18:15 17:56:22   00:34  2  01:08  2  03:04  2  04:43  2  05:56  3  10:24  7  11:34  6  11:57  6  13:01  6  13:42  6  14:26  5  14:54  5  15:25  5  16:20  5  16:41  5  17:06  5  18:02  4  18:15  4 00:18:15
      29 TalsuBJC                  V              00:34  2  00:34  3  01:56  2  01:39  2  01:13  7  04:28  7  01:10  6  00:23  5  01:04  1  00:41  1  00:44  2  00:28  1  00:31  1  00:55  1  00:21  2  00:25  1  00:56  2  00:13  4
                                                  00:03     00:03     00:02     00:04     00:24     02:09     00:17     00:06    -00:02    -00:11     00:00    -00:01     00:00    -00:02     00:01    -00:01     00:01     00:02   
 5. Aigars Vārna              00:18:30 17:09:14   00:49  7  01:25  5  03:46  6  05:33  5  06:32  5  09:22  4  10:28  4  10:48  4  12:01  4  13:02  4  14:00  4  14:32  4  15:11  4  16:11  4  16:33  4  17:05  4  18:15  5  18:30  5 00:18:30
      33 OKZK                      V              00:49  7  00:36  4  02:21  6  01:47  5  00:59  4  02:50  4  01:06  4  00:20  2  01:13  5  01:01  4  00:58  6  00:32  5  00:39  6  01:00  5  00:22  4  00:32  4  01:10  7  00:15  7
                                                  00:18     00:05     00:27     00:12     00:10     00:31     00:13     00:03     00:07     00:09     00:14     00:03     00:08     00:03     00:02     00:06     00:15     00:04   
 6. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:18:39 17:52:15   00:44  5  01:29  6  03:38  5  05:39  6  06:44  6  09:35  5  10:43  5  11:05  5  12:22  5  13:37  5  14:28  6  15:01  6  15:34  6  16:38  6  17:01  6  17:33  6  18:29  6  18:39  6 00:18:39
      28 TalsuBJC                  V              00:44  5  00:45  6  02:09  5  02:01  6  01:05  5  02:51  5  01:08  5  00:22  3  01:17  6  01:15  6  00:51  4  00:33  6  00:33  3  01:04  7  00:23  6  00:32  4  00:56  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:13     00:14     00:15     00:26     00:16     00:32     00:15     00:05     00:11     00:23     00:07     00:04     00:02     00:07     00:03     00:06     00:01    -00:01   
 7. Imants Garoza             00:21:27 16:39:36   00:43  4  01:35  7  04:03  7  06:07  7  07:16  7  10:23  6  11:37  7  12:03  7  13:27  7  14:42  7  16:00  7  17:14  7  17:59  7  18:59  7  19:24  7  20:05  7  21:14  7  21:27  7 00:21:27
      17 Zante                     V              00:43  4  00:52  7  02:28  7  02:04  7  01:09  6  03:07  6  01:14  7  00:26  7  01:24  7  01:15  6  01:18  7  01:14  7  00:45  7  01:00  5  00:25  7  00:41  7  01:09  6  00:13  4
                                                  00:12     00:21     00:34     00:29     00:20     00:48     00:21     00:09     00:18     00:23     00:34     00:45     00:14     00:03     00:05     00:15     00:14     00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     00:31     00:31     01:54     01:35     00:49     02:19     00:53     00:17     01:04     00:41     00:43     00:28     00:31     00:55     00:20     00:25     00:55     00:10   00:15:01

#2 Course (S,V18,V50,VB): 15 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:15:58 18:16:01   01:00  1  02:03  1  03:54  1  04:46  1  05:40  1  07:17  1  08:03  1  09:30  1  10:19  1  11:15  1  12:10  1  12:59  1  13:39  1  14:36  1  15:46  1  15:58  1 00:15:58
      28 TalsuBJC                  V18            01:00  1  01:03  1  01:51  1  00:52  1  00:54  3  01:37  6  00:46 10  01:27  2  00:49  1  00:56  1  00:55  1  00:49  1  00:40  1  00:57  5  01:10  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Vārna               00:17:25 16:07:23   01:15  2  02:32  2  04:26  2  05:40  2  06:34  2  08:01  2  08:40  2  10:03  2  11:02  2  12:00  2  12:58  2  14:04  2  14:55  2  15:57  2  17:12  2  17:25  2 00:17:25
      32 OKZK                      S              01:15  2  01:17  5  01:54  2  01:14  3  00:54  3  01:27  1  00:39  2  01:23  1  00:59  4  00:58  3  00:58  4  01:06  4  00:51  3  01:02  8  01:15  3  00:13  3
                                                  00:15     00:14     00:03     00:22     00:00    -00:10    -00:07    -00:04     00:10     00:02     00:03     00:17     00:11     00:05     00:05     00:01   
 3. Guntars Sils              00:18:10 17:50:50   01:34  6  02:40  4  04:37  3  06:08  3  07:05  3  08:37  3  09:20  3  10:47  3  11:46  3  12:43  3  13:40  3  14:54  3  15:56  3  16:44  3  17:56  3  18:10  3 00:18:10
      45 Dundaga                   V50            01:34  6  01:06  2  01:57  3  01:31  5  00:57  5  01:32  2  00:43  5  01:27  2  00:59  4  00:57  2  00:57  3  01:14  9  01:02  8  00:48  1  01:12  2  00:14  5
                                                  00:34     00:03     00:06     00:39     00:03    -00:05    -00:03     00:00     00:10     00:01     00:02     00:25     00:22    -00:09     00:02     00:02   
 4. Vija Ratkeviča            00:18:41 17:59:46   01:30  5  03:08  8  05:25  7  06:25  5  07:27  5  09:01  5  09:37  4  11:22  5  12:20  4  13:24  4  14:26  4  15:18  4  16:09  4  17:08  4  18:27  4  18:41  4 00:18:41
      81 S                         S              01:30  5  01:38  9  02:17  6  01:00  2  01:02  7  01:34  4  00:36  1  01:45  9  00:58  2  01:04  5  01:02  5  00:52  2  00:51  3  00:59  6  01:19  6  00:14  5
                                                  00:30     00:35     00:26     00:08     00:08    -00:03    -00:10     00:18     00:09     00:08     00:07     00:03     00:11     00:02     00:09     00:02   
 5. Alvita Mirecka            00:18:50 17:13:32   01:47  9  02:55  6  04:52  4  07:17  6  08:06  6  09:38  6  10:18  6  11:45  6  12:43  6  13:48  6  14:44  5  15:39  5  16:24  5  17:18  5  18:37  5  18:50  5 00:18:50
      27 Kamparkalns               S              01:47  9  01:08  3  01:57  3  02:25 11  00:49  1  01:32  2  00:40  3  01:27  2  00:58  2  01:05  6  00:56  2  00:55  3  00:45  2  00:54  3  01:19  6  00:13  3
                                                  00:47     00:05     00:06     01:33    -00:05    -00:05    -00:06     00:00     00:09     00:09     00:01     00:06     00:05    -00:03     00:09     00:01   
 6. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:19:49 18:00:55   01:22  3  02:37  3  04:58  6  06:18  4  07:18  4  08:53  4  09:37  4  11:15  4  12:28  5  13:41  5  14:45  6  16:11  6  17:08  6  18:12  6  19:35  6  19:49  6 00:19:49
      82 V                         VB             01:22  3  01:15  4  02:21  7  01:20  4  01:00  6  01:35  5  00:44  7  01:38  7  01:13  9  01:13  9  01:04  6  01:26 11  00:57  6  01:04 10  01:23  8  00:14  5
                                                  00:22     00:12     00:30     00:28     00:06    -00:02    -00:02     00:11     00:24     00:17     00:09     00:37     00:17     00:07     00:13     00:02   
 7. Naomi Oppeneer            00:21:02 16:15:30   01:25  4  02:48  5  04:56  5  08:17  9  09:09  9  10:49  9  11:34  8  13:07  8  14:12  8  15:14  7  16:21  7  17:28  7  18:42  8  19:34  7  20:51  7  21:02  7 00:21:02
      19                           S              01:25  4  01:23  6  02:08  5  03:21 12  00:52  2  01:40  7  00:45  9  01:33  5  01:05  6  01:02  4  01:07  7  01:07  6  01:14 11  00:52  2  01:17  4  00:11  1
                                                  00:25     00:20     00:17     02:29    -00:02     00:03    -00:01     00:06     00:16     00:06     00:12     00:18     00:34    -00:05     00:07    -00:01   
 8. Imants Čaklis             00:21:22 16:54:05   01:41  8  03:13  9  05:44  8  07:31  8  08:39  7  10:28  7  11:12  7  12:55  7  14:07  7  15:17  8  16:35  8  17:41  8  18:36  7  19:35  8  21:05  8  21:22  8 00:21:22
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            01:41  8  01:32  8  02:31  8  01:47  9  01:08  9  01:49  8  00:44  7  01:43  8  01:12  8  01:10  7  01:18  8  01:06  4  00:55  5  00:59  6  01:30  9  00:17  8
                                                  00:41     00:29     00:40     00:55     00:14     00:12    -00:02     00:16     00:23     00:14     00:23     00:17     00:15     00:02     00:20     00:05   
 9. Kristīna Ēce              00:24:14 16:27:39   01:36  7  03:07  7  05:48  9  07:21  7  08:48  8  10:47  8  11:40  9  13:48  9  15:22  9  16:45  9  18:06  9  19:16  9  20:26  9  22:12  9  23:56  9  24:14  9 00:24:14
      20 Valdemārpils              S              01:36  7  01:31  7  02:41 10  01:33  6  01:27 12  01:59  9  00:53 11  02:08 12  01:34 11  01:23 11  01:21 11  01:10  8  01:10  9  01:46 13  01:44 11  00:18  9
                                                  00:36     00:28     00:50     00:41     00:33     00:22     00:07     00:41     00:45     00:27     00:26     00:21     00:30     00:49     00:34     00:06   
10. Ilze Čakle                00:25:19 16:54:25   02:23 11  04:03 10  06:56 10  08:39 10  09:57 10  12:07 10  13:04 10  15:04 10  16:30 10  17:54 10  19:19 10  20:41 10  21:51 10  23:05 10  24:58 10  25:19 10 00:25:19
      39 OKZK                      S              02:23 11  01:40 10  02:53 11  01:43  7  01:18 10  02:10 11  00:57 13  02:00 11  01:26 10  01:24 12  01:25 12  01:22 10  01:10  9  01:14 11  01:53 12  00:21 11
                                                  01:23     00:37     01:02     00:51     00:24     00:33     00:11     00:33     00:37     00:28     00:30     00:33     00:30     00:17     00:43     00:09   
11. Aivars Rozinskis          00:26:45 16:58:34   05:02 13  08:09 13  10:44 13  12:34 12  13:38 12  15:37 12  16:18 12  17:55 12  19:06 12  20:18 12  21:36 11  22:43 11  23:59 11  25:02 11  26:20 11  26:45 11 00:26:45
       0 x18                       VB             05:02 13  03:07 13  02:35  9  01:50 10  01:04  8  01:59  9  00:41  4  01:37  6  01:11  7  01:12  8  01:18  8  01:07  6  01:16 12  01:03  9  01:18  5  00:25 12
                                                  04:02     02:04     00:44     00:58     00:10     00:22    -00:05     00:10     00:22     00:16     00:23     00:18     00:36     00:06     00:08     00:13   
12. Juris Vilks               00:29:23 17:02:01   03:36 12  05:22 12  08:29 11  10:15 11  11:38 11  14:01 11  14:56 11  16:46 11  18:26 11  20:10 11  21:47 12  23:46 12  25:29 12  26:59 12  29:04 12  29:23 12 00:29:23
       4 Lībagi                    V50            03:36 12  01:46 11  03:07 12  01:46  8  01:23 11  02:23 12  00:55 12  01:50 10  01:40 13  01:44 13  01:37 13  01:59 12  01:43 13  01:30 12  02:05 13  00:19 10
                                                  02:36     00:43     01:16     00:54     00:29     00:46     00:09     00:23     00:51     00:48     00:42     01:10     01:03     00:33     00:55     00:07   
13. Dainis Kreicbergs         00:35:57 16:15:15   01:53 10  04:10 11  09:00 12  13:30 13  15:16 13  21:16 13  21:59 13  25:15 13  26:54 13  28:09 13  29:27 13  31:56 13  32:56 13  33:51 13  35:25 13  35:57 13 00:35:57
       0 x9                        VB             01:53 10  02:17 12  04:50 13  04:30 13  01:46 13  06:00 13  00:43  5  03:16 13  01:39 12  01:15 10  01:18  8  02:29 13  01:00  7  00:55  4  01:34 10  00:32 13
                                                  00:53     01:14     02:59     03:38     00:52     04:23    -00:03     01:49     00:50     00:19     00:23     01:40     00:20    -00:02     00:24     00:20   
  Ideal time:                                     01:00     01:03     01:51     00:52     00:49     01:27     00:36     01:23     00:49     00:56     00:55     00:49     00:40     00:48     01:10     00:11   00:15:19

#3 Course (S18,S40,V14): 10 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 51)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Ralfs Šmits               00:15:03 16:26:31   02:01  4  02:45  4  04:13  2  05:17  1  06:41  1  08:11  1  09:43  1  11:59  1  13:35  1  14:50  1  15:03  1 00:15:03
      14 Valdemārpils              V14            02:01  4  00:44  3  01:28  1  01:04  2  01:24  2  01:30  2  01:32  1  02:16  2  01:36  3  01:15  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krišs Kviesis             00:18:57 16:29:30   01:20  1  02:24  1  03:58  1  05:29  2  06:51  2  09:44  2  11:40  2  14:29  2  17:47  4  18:43  2  18:57  2 00:18:57
      15 Valdemārpils              V14            01:20  1  01:04  7  01:34  2  01:31  3  01:22  1  02:53  8  01:56  2  02:49  4  03:18  7  00:56  2  00:14  4
                                                 -00:41     00:20     00:06     00:27    -00:02     01:23     00:24     00:33     01:42    -00:19     00:01   
 3. Žaklina Šeja              00:19:30 16:41:32   01:49  3  02:39  3  04:44  4  06:38  4  08:59  5  10:59  5  13:06  4  15:49  3  17:48  5  19:16  3  19:30  3 00:19:30
       0 x13                       S18            01:49  3  00:50  4  02:05  5  01:54  6  02:21  7  02:00  7  02:07  4  02:43  3  01:59  5  01:28  4  00:14  4
                                                 -00:12     00:06     00:37     00:50     00:57     00:30     00:35     00:27     00:23     00:13     00:01   
 4. Guna Vilka                00:19:34 16:41:34   01:41  2  02:35  2  04:44  4  06:33  3  08:55  4  10:51  4  12:59  3  16:00  4  17:42  3  19:17  4  19:34  4 00:19:34
       6 Valdemā113rpils           S40            01:41  2  00:54  5  02:09  7  01:49  5  02:22  8  01:56  5  02:08  5  03:01  7  01:42  4  01:35  5  00:17  7
                                                 -00:20     00:10     00:41     00:45     00:58     00:26     00:36     00:45     00:06     00:20     00:04   
 5. Kristīne Čakle            00:20:00 16:54:33   02:02  5  02:45  4  04:28  3  07:20  6  09:26  6  11:20  6  13:16  5  16:12  5  17:38  2  19:45  5  20:00  5 00:20:00
      41                           S18            02:02  5  00:43  2  01:43  3  02:52  7  02:06  5  01:54  3  01:56  2  02:56  6  01:26  2  02:07  8  00:15  6
                                                  00:01    -00:01     00:15     01:48     00:42     00:24     00:24     00:40    -00:10     00:52     00:02   
 6. Austris Leja              00:20:20 16:27:43   04:09  9  04:34  8  10:15  9  11:18  9  12:43  8  13:57  8  16:08  7  18:11  7  19:17  6  20:07  6  20:20  6 00:20:20
      12 Valdemārpils              V14            04:09  9  00:25  1  05:41  9  01:03  1  01:25  3  01:14  1  02:11  6  02:03  1  01:06  1  00:50  1  00:13  1
                                                  02:08    -00:19     04:13    -00:01     00:01    -00:16     00:39    -00:13    -00:30    -00:25     00:00   
 7. Marta Skrastiņa           00:21:54 17:42:17   02:19  6  03:20  6  05:25  6  07:00  5  08:52  3  10:47  3  13:28  6  16:22  6  19:49  7  21:41  7  21:54  7 00:21:54
       0 x25                       S18            02:19  6  01:01  6  02:05  5  01:35  4  01:52  4  01:55  4  02:41  7  02:54  5  03:27  8  01:52  7  00:13  1
                                                  00:18     00:17     00:37     00:31     00:28     00:25     01:09     00:38     01:51     00:37     00:00   
 8. Anita Dundure             00:24:15 17:49:15   02:20  7  03:26  7  05:27  7  08:50  7  10:59  7  12:58  7  16:28  8  19:39  8  22:04  8  23:55  8  24:15  8 00:24:15
       0 x31                       S40            02:20  7  01:06  8  02:01  4  03:23  9  02:09  6  01:59  6  03:30  9  03:11  8  02:25  6  01:51  6  00:20  8
                                                  00:19     00:22     00:33     02:19     00:45     00:29     01:58     00:55     00:49     00:36     00:07   
 9. Ināra Kalniņa             00:31:13 17:02:17   03:45  8  05:15  9  07:39  8  10:39  8  13:41  9  17:21  9  20:11  9  23:57  9  27:41  9  30:53  9  31:13  9 00:31:13
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            03:45  8  01:30  9  02:24  8  03:00  8  03:02  9  03:40  9  02:50  8  03:46  9  03:44  9  03:12  9  00:20  8
                                                  01:44     00:46     00:56     01:56     01:38     02:10     01:18     01:30     02:08     01:57     00:07   
  Ideal time:                                     01:20     00:25     01:28     01:03     01:22     01:14     01:32     02:03     01:06     00:50     00:13   00:12:36

#5 Course (S12,V12,IES1): 8 KP 1,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 51)   2.( 54)   3.( 50)   4.( 48)   5.( 45)   6.( 44)   7.( 49)   8.( 55)  Finish              
 1. Ilvars Rozinskis          00:09:40 17:36:07   00:35  2  01:15  1  03:22  1  04:55  1  05:41  1  07:01  1  08:36  1  09:23  1  09:40  1 00:09:40
       0 x24                       V12            00:35  2  00:40  1  02:07  2  01:33  1  00:46  1  01:20  1  01:35  1  00:47  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Denis Fedko               00:26:10 17:42:21   00:30  1  01:47  2  03:34  2  07:01  2  07:52  2  11:20  2  25:33  2  25:56  2  26:10  2 00:26:10
       0 x26                       V12            00:30  1  01:17  2  01:47  1  03:27  2  00:51  2  03:28  2  14:13  2  00:23  1  00:14  1
                                                 -00:05     00:37    -00:20     01:54     00:05     02:08     12:38    -00:24    -00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     00:30     00:40     01:47     01:33     00:46     01:20     01:35     00:23     00:14   00:08:48


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 07.10.2019 19:42:02 OK Ziemelkurzeme