Zig-Zag 3.kārta

15.04.2019
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
V12 Course (1): 12 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 44)   4.( 39)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 40)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Marks Skonis              00:30:23 16:05:44   02:08  1  09:57  2  10:30  2  11:33  1  13:32  1  14:21  2  15:52  2  17:08  2  19:29  2  27:40  1  28:21  1  30:10  1  30:23  1 00:30:23
       0 x11                       V12            02:08  1  07:49  2  00:33  1  01:03  1  01:59  1  00:49  2  01:31  1  01:16  2  02:21  2  08:11  1  00:41  2  01:49  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristers Karols           00:30:24 16:05:42   02:08  1  09:45  1  10:28  1  11:33  1  13:32  1  14:12  1  15:51  1  17:02  1  19:21  1  27:59  2  28:25  2  30:10  1  30:24  2 00:30:24
       0 x10                       V12            02:08  1  07:37  1  00:43  2  01:05  2  01:59  1  00:40  1  01:39  2  01:11  1  02:19  1  08:38  2  00:26  1  01:45  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00    -00:12     00:10     00:02     00:00    -00:09     00:08    -00:05    -00:02     00:27    -00:15    -00:04     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     02:08     07:37     00:33     01:03     01:59     00:40     01:31     01:11     02:19     08:11     00:26     01:45     00:13   00:29:36

S12 Course (1): 12 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 44)   4.( 39)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 40)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Paula Zorge               00:21:16 16:11:28   01:03  1  02:51  1  03:44  1  04:59  1  07:01  1  07:50  1  11:55  1  13:13  1  18:15  1  18:59  1  19:41  1  21:03  1  21:16  1 00:21:16
       0 x7                        S12            01:03  1  01:48  1  00:53  3  01:15  3  02:02  3  00:49  1  04:05  2  01:18  1  05:02  1  00:44  1  00:42  1  01:22  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ketrina Rudzaja           00:29:03 16:05:52   02:49  2  08:58  2  09:45  2  10:47  2  12:34  2  13:29  2  17:28  2  19:11  2  25:13  2  26:28  2  27:30  2  28:31  2  29:03  2 00:29:03
       0 x9                        S12            02:49  2  06:09  3  00:47  1  01:02  2  01:47  1  00:55  2  03:59  1  01:43  2  06:02  3  01:15  3  01:02  2  01:01  1  00:32  3
                                                  01:46     04:21    -00:06    -00:13    -00:15     00:06    -00:06     00:25     01:00     00:31     00:20    -00:21     00:19   
 3. Marta Skone               00:29:13 16:05:50   02:58  3  09:04  3  09:52  3  10:52  3  12:43  3  13:44  3  17:49  3  19:55  3  25:20  3  26:29  3  27:44  3  28:52  3  29:13  3 00:29:13
       0 x8                        S12            02:58  3  06:06  2  00:48  2  01:00  1  01:51  2  01:01  3  04:05  2  02:06  3  05:25  2  01:09  2  01:15  3  01:08  2  00:21  2
                                                  01:55     04:18    -00:05    -00:15    -00:11     00:12     00:00     00:48     00:23     00:25     00:33    -00:14     00:08   
  Ideal time:                                     01:03     01:48     00:47     01:00     01:47     00:49     03:59     01:18     05:02     00:44     00:42     01:01     00:13   00:20:13

S14 Course (2): 14 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 43)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 39)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 40)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Kristine Cakle            00:18:15 17:22:34             00:55  1  01:54  1  03:45  1  05:22  1  07:36  1  08:40  1  11:25  1  12:05  1  13:02  1  14:05  1 1164:05  3  17:09  1  18:02  1  18:15  1 00:18:15
       0 x36                       S14                                          01:51  1  01:37  1  02:14  1  01:04  1  02:45  1  00:40  1  00:57  1  01:03  1 1150:00  3                      00:13  1
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Kerija Reinholde          00:43:39 16:12:12   00:12  1  02:50  3  05:06  2  13:57  2  16:09  2  18:52  2  20:15  2  28:39  2  29:54  2  32:44  2  34:35  2  39:17  1  41:28  2  43:11  2  43:39  2 00:43:39
       0 x21                       S14            00:12  1  02:38  2  02:16  2  08:51  2  02:12  2  02:43  3  01:23  2  08:24  3  01:15  2  02:50  2  01:51  3  04:42  1  02:11  1  01:43  3  00:28  2
                                                                      01:17     07:00     00:35     00:29     00:19     05:39     00:35     01:53     00:48    -114:18               00:50     00:15   
 3. Ilona Grigorjeva          00:43:44 16:12:06   00:13  2  02:38  2  05:09  3  14:01  3  16:16  3  18:57  3  20:23  3  28:41  3  29:57  3  32:49  3  34:39  3  39:22  2  41:33  3  43:15  3  43:44  3 00:43:44
       0 x20                       S14            00:13  2  02:25  1  02:31  3  08:52  3  02:15  3  02:41  2  01:26  3  08:18  2  01:16  3  02:52  3  01:50  2  04:43  2  02:11  1  01:42  2  00:29  3
                                                                      01:32     07:01     00:38     00:27     00:22     05:33     00:36     01:55     00:47    -114:17               00:49     00:16   
  Ideal time:                                     00:12     02:25     00:59     01:51     01:37     02:14     01:04     02:45     00:40     00:57     01:03     04:42     02:11     00:53     00:13   00:23:46

V14 Course (2): 14 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 43)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 39)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 40)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ralfs Smits               00:17:13 16:45:57             00:46  2  02:23  2  03:58  2  05:00  2  06:48  1  07:38  1  11:08  2  11:39  1  12:32  1  13:36  3 1163:47  6  16:27  2  17:04  1  17:13  1 00:17:13
       0 x23                       V14                                          01:35  3  01:02  1  01:48  4  00:50  2  03:30  4  00:31  2  00:53  3  01:04  3 1150:11  6                      00:09  1
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Austris Leja              00:17:15 16:45:58             00:48  3  02:21  1  03:54  1  04:56  1  06:48  1  07:38  1  11:05  1  11:39  1  12:32  1  13:31  1 1163:51  7  16:23  1  17:05  2  17:15  2 00:17:15
       0 x24                       V14                                          01:33  2  01:02  1  01:52  7  00:50  2  03:27  3  00:34  3  00:53  3  00:59  2 1150:20  7                      00:10  2
                                                                               -00:02     00:00     00:04     00:00    -00:03     00:03     00:00    -00:05     00:09                         00:01   
 3. Adrians Maris Snorins     00:17:59 17:40:46             00:42  1  04:31  6  06:02  5  07:05  4  08:21  3  09:11  3  11:11  3  11:48  3  12:38  3  13:35  2 444:01  5  17:01  3  17:43  3  17:59  3 00:17:59
       0 x42                       V14                                          01:31  1  01:03  4  01:16  2  00:50  2  02:00  1  00:37  5  00:50  2  00:57  1 430:26  5                      00:16  6
                                                                               -00:04     00:01    -00:32     00:00    -01:30     00:06    -00:03    -00:07    -719:45                         00:07   
 4. Kriss Kviesis             00:26:35 16:02:16             03:58  7  07:45  8  09:58  7  11:00  7  12:15  7  14:09  7  17:10  7  17:40  7  18:37  7  19:45  7  21:49  1  25:41  4  26:23  4  26:35  4 00:26:35
       0 x6                        V14                                          02:13  4  01:02  1  01:15  1  01:54  8  03:01  2  00:30  1  00:57  5  01:08  4  02:04  1  03:52  4  00:42  2  00:12  4
                                                                                00:38     00:00    -00:33     01:04    -00:29    -00:01     00:04     00:04    -114:07               00:05     00:03   
 5. Rinalds Poznaks           00:28:50 16:14:51             01:23  4  02:47  4  05:52  3  07:01  3  08:51  4  09:33  4  14:43  6  15:17  6  16:05  4  17:40  4  26:53  3  27:53  6  28:37  5  28:50  5 00:28:50
       0 x15                       V14                                          03:05  5  01:09  7  01:50  6  00:42  1  05:10  7  00:34  3  00:48  1  01:35  6  09:13  4  01:00  1  00:44  6  00:13  5
                                                                                01:30     00:07     00:02    -00:08     01:40     00:03    -00:05     00:31    -114:58               00:07     00:04   
 6. Maksis Bruvelis           00:28:57 16:14:43             01:36  6  02:51  5  06:10  6  07:17  6  09:05  6  10:05  6  13:53  5  14:42  5  16:25  6  18:00  6  26:59  4  28:03  7  28:46  7  28:57  6 00:28:57
       0 x17                       V14                                          03:19  7  01:07  5  01:48  4  01:00  6  03:48  5  00:49  7  01:43  7  01:35  6  08:59  2  01:04  3  00:43  5  00:11  3
                                                                                01:44     00:05     00:00     00:10     00:18     00:18     00:50     00:31    -114:12               00:06     00:02   
 7. Dzintars Rezevskis        00:28:58 16:14:50             01:32  5  02:41  3  06:00  4  07:07  5  08:51  4  09:43  5  13:49  4  14:33  4  16:14  5  17:43  5  26:50  2  27:52  5  28:37  5  28:58  7 00:28:58
       0 x16                       V14                                          03:19  7  01:07  5  01:44  3  00:52  5  04:06  6  00:44  6  01:41  6  01:29  5  09:07  3  01:02  2  00:45  7  00:21  7
                                                                                01:44     00:05    -00:04     00:02     00:36     00:13     00:48     00:25    -114:04               00:08     00:12   
    Imants Ratnieks           DQ       16:02:15             04:22  8  07:43  7  11:01  8  12:55  8  15:28  8  17:10  8  23:07  8  24:19  8  26:02  8  28:02  8                                         DQ
       0 x13                       V14                                          03:18  6  01:54  8  02:33  8  01:42  7  05:57  8  01:12  8  01:43  7  02:00  8                      01:46  8          
                                                                                01:43     00:52     00:45     00:52     02:27     00:41     00:50     00:56                         01:09             

S18 Course (2): 14 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 43)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 39)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 40)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alvine Marta Freiberga    00:36:05 16:12:15   00:11  1  02:43  2  04:59  1  13:42  2  16:10  2  18:51  2  20:17  2  25:31  2  26:35  2  28:09  2  29:54  1  32:19  1  34:06  1  35:39  1  36:05  1 00:36:05
       0 x19                       S18            00:11  1  02:32  1  02:16  1  08:43  2  02:28  2  02:41  2  01:26  1  05:14  1  01:04  1  01:34  1  01:45  1  02:25  1  01:47  1  01:33  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Sintija Berage            DQ       16:00:15             01:58  1  10:03  2  12:56  1  14:53  1  17:25  1  19:09  1  25:03  1  26:17  1  28:00  1  30:01  2                                         DQ
       0 x12                       S18                                          02:53  1  01:57  1  02:32  1  01:44  2  05:54  2  01:14  2  01:43  2  02:01  2                      01:46  2          
                                                                               -05:50    -00:31    -00:09     00:18     00:40     00:10     00:09     00:16                         00:13             
  Ideal time:                                     00:11     02:32     02:16     02:53     01:57     02:32     01:26     05:14     01:04     01:34     01:45     02:25     01:47     01:33     00:26   00:29:35

S40 Course (2): 14 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 43)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 39)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 40)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ruta Valtere              00:18:15 16:27:24             01:11  1  02:14  1  03:46  1  05:17  1  07:08  1  08:04  1  10:34  1  11:16  1  12:19  1  13:35  1  15:47  1  17:07  1  18:00  1  18:15  1 00:18:15
       0 x18                       S40                                          01:32  1  01:31  1  01:51  2  00:56  1  02:30  2  00:42  2  01:03  1  01:16  2  02:12  2  01:20  1  00:53  1  00:15  2
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:20:17 17:44:22             01:16  2  05:22  4  07:07  3  08:38  3  10:05  3  11:04  3  13:24  3  14:03  2  15:24  2  16:29  2 1166:24  4  19:08  2  20:03  2  20:17  2 00:20:17
       0 x44                       S40                                          01:45  2  01:31  1  01:27  1  00:59  2  02:20  1  00:39  1  01:21  3  01:05  1 1149:55  4                      00:14  1
                                                                                00:13     00:00    -00:24     00:03    -00:10    -00:03     00:18    -00:11    114:43                        -00:01   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:21:40 16:06:41             01:46  3  03:03  2  05:30  2  07:22  2  09:17  2  10:19  2  13:16  2  14:28  3  15:41  3  17:07  3  18:42  2  20:03  3  21:25  3  21:40  3 00:21:40
       0 x4                        S40                                          02:27  4  01:52  3  01:55  3  01:02  3  02:57  3  01:12  5  01:13  2  01:26  3  01:35  1  01:21  2  01:22  3  00:15  2
                                                                                00:55     00:21     00:04     00:06     00:27     00:30     00:10     00:10    -00:37     00:01     00:29     00:00   
 4. Sanita Leja               00:27:38 16:15:19             01:59  4  04:29  3  07:33  4  09:38  4  12:28  4  13:42  4  17:08  4  18:09  4  19:38  4  21:09  4  24:04  3  25:57  4  27:20  4  27:38  4 00:27:38
       0 x14                       S40                                          03:04  5  02:05  4  02:50  5  01:14  4  03:26  4  01:01  4  01:29  4  01:31  4  02:55  3  01:53  3  01:23  4  00:18  5
                                                                                01:32     00:34     00:59     00:18     00:56     00:19     00:26     00:15     00:43     00:33     00:30     00:03   
 5. Ināra Kalnina             00:36:42 16:34:53             02:20  5  13:24  5  15:38  5  17:51  5  20:06  5  21:37  5  25:13  5  26:07  5  27:46  5  29:31  5 1180:26  5  34:35  5  36:25  5  36:42  5 00:36:42
       0 x28                       S40                                          02:14  3  02:13  5  02:15  4  01:31  5  03:36  5  00:54  3  01:39  5  01:45  5 1150:55  5                      00:17  4
                                                                                00:42     00:42     00:24     00:35     01:06     00:12     00:36     00:29    114:43                         00:02   

SB Course (2): 14 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 43)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 39)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 40)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Santa Zorge               00:26:29 16:40:46   00:12  2  01:50  2  07:22  1  09:37  2  11:21  1  13:18  2  14:40  2  18:00  2  18:52  2  19:57  1  21:36  1 452:11  1  25:19  1  26:17  2  26:29  1 00:26:29
       0 x25                       SB             00:12  2  01:38  2  05:32  2  02:15  2  01:44  1  01:57  2  01:22  2  03:20  1  00:52  1  01:05  1  01:39  2 430:35  1                      00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Paula Zorge               00:26:32 16:40:47   00:14  3  01:47  1  07:22  1  09:32  1  11:21  1  13:15  1  14:35  1  17:57  1  18:50  1  19:58  2  21:36  1 452:14  2  25:20  2  26:15  1  26:32  2 00:26:32
       0 ārpus.konk                SB             00:14  3  01:33  1  05:35  3  02:10  1  01:49  2  01:54  1  01:20  1  03:22  2  00:53  2  01:08  2  01:38  1 430:38  2                      00:17  2
                                                  00:02    -00:05     00:03    -00:05     00:05    -00:03    -00:02     00:02     00:01     00:03    -00:01     00:03                         00:05   
 3. Viktorija Blumbaha        00:51:06 16:24:01   00:02  1  05:48  3  10:19  3  16:31  3  20:21  3  24:55  3  27:07  3  33:44  3  35:13  3  38:14  3  40:51  3 473:00  3  47:20  3  50:20  3  51:06  3 00:51:06
       0 x31                       SB             00:02  1  05:46  3  04:31  1  06:12  3  03:50  3  04:34  3  02:12  3  06:37  3  01:29  3  03:01  3  02:37  3 432:09  3                      00:46  3
                                                 -00:10     04:08    -01:01     03:57     02:06     02:37     00:50     03:17     00:37     01:56     00:58     01:34                         00:34   

V18 Course (3): 18 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 48)   7.( 43)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.( 44)  12.( 38)  13.( 31)  14.( 37)  15.( 36)  16.( 35)  17.( 34)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Daniels Ziemelis          00:19:32 17:28:46             00:11  1  01:59  1  02:49  1  03:37  1  04:31  1  09:11  1  10:30  1  11:27  1  12:53  1  13:35  1  14:11  1  15:35  1  16:18  1  17:12  1  18:16  1  18:44  1  19:24  1  19:32  1 00:19:32
       0 x37                       V18                                          00:50  1  00:48  1  00:54  1  04:40  1  01:19  1  00:57  1  01:26  1  00:42  1  00:36  1  01:24  1  00:43  1  00:54  1  01:04  1  00:28  1  00:40  1  00:08  1
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   

S Course (3): 18 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 48)   7.( 43)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.( 44)  12.( 38)  13.( 31)  14.( 37)  15.( 36)  16.( 35)  17.( 34)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:20:20 17:15:25             00:37  1  02:51  3  03:55  3  05:04  2  06:16  1  08:56  1  10:42  1  11:49  1  13:19  1  14:10  1  14:48  1  16:11  1  16:59  1  17:51  1  18:54  1  19:25  1  20:10  1  20:20  1 00:20:20
       0 x35                       S                                            01:04  1  01:09  2  01:12  1  02:40  1  01:46  4  01:07  1  01:30  1  00:51  4  00:38  1  01:23  1  00:48  1  00:52  1  01:03  1  00:31  1  00:45  1  00:10  1
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Varna               00:21:16 15:53:04             00:42  3  02:39  2  03:46  2  05:05  3  06:21  3  09:25  2  10:55  2  12:16  2  13:47  2  14:31  2  15:12  2  16:42  2  17:31  2  18:28  2  19:38  2  20:12  2  21:03  2  21:16  2 00:21:16
       0 x3                        S                                            01:07  2  01:19  5  01:16  2  03:04  2  01:30  2  01:21  4  01:31  2  00:44  1  00:41  2  01:30  3  00:49  2  00:57  2  01:10  2  00:34  3  00:51  4  00:13  5
                                                                                00:03     00:10     00:04     00:24    -00:16     00:14     00:01    -00:07     00:03     00:07     00:01     00:05     00:07     00:03     00:06     00:03   
 3. Vija Ratkevica            00:23:23 17:49:24             01:09  7  03:50  7  04:59  5  06:10  5  07:37  4  10:47  3  12:18  3  13:39  3  15:26  3  16:13  3  16:56  3  18:28  3  19:22  3  20:26  3  21:48  3  22:26  3  23:11  3  23:23  3 00:23:23
       0 x49                       S                                            01:09  3  01:11  4  01:27  4  03:10  3  01:31  3  01:21  4  01:47  4  00:47  2  00:43  4  01:32  4  00:54  3  01:04  4  01:22  4  00:38  5  00:45  1  00:12  3
                                                                                00:05     00:02     00:15     00:30    -00:15     00:14     00:17    -00:04     00:05     00:09     00:06     00:12     00:19     00:07     00:00     00:02   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:23:56 17:51:26             00:39  2  02:35  1  03:45  1  04:55  1  06:20  2  11:55  4  13:19  4  14:37  4  16:22  4  17:10  4  17:51  4  19:17  4  20:11  4  21:09  4  22:23  4  22:57  4  23:44  4  23:56  4 00:23:56
       0 x50                       S                                            01:10  4  01:10  3  01:25  3  05:35  8  01:24  1  01:18  2  01:45  3  00:48  3  00:41  2  01:26  2  00:54  3  00:58  3  01:14  3  00:34  3  00:47  3  00:12  3
                                                                                00:06     00:01     00:13     02:55    -00:22     00:11     00:15    -00:03     00:03     00:03     00:06     00:06     00:11     00:03     00:02     00:02   
 5. Ilze Cakle                00:28:11 17:27:54             01:06  6  03:03  4  04:33  4  05:41  4  07:47  5  11:58  5  13:58  5  15:37  5  17:50  5  18:48  5  19:44  5  21:48  5  22:58  5  24:22  5  26:02  5  26:50  5  27:53  5  28:11  5 00:28:11
       0 x40                       S                                            01:30  6  01:08  1  02:06  6  04:11  4  02:00  5  01:39  6  02:13  5  00:58  6  00:56  6  02:04  6  01:10  6  01:24  6  01:40  5  00:48  6  01:03  6  00:18  6
                                                                                00:26    -00:01     00:54     01:31     00:14     00:32     00:43     00:07     00:18     00:41     00:22     00:32     00:37     00:17     00:18     00:08   
 6. Naomi Oppeneer            00:32:59 16:40:07             03:13  8  05:14  8  06:27  8  08:10  8  09:57  6  15:03  6  17:50  6  19:10  6  21:49  6  22:43  6  23:37  6  25:25  6  26:21  6  27:28  6  31:21  6  31:53  6  32:48  6  32:59  6 00:32:59
       0 x29                       S                                            01:13  5  01:43  6  01:47  5  05:06  7  02:47  8  01:20  3  02:39  6  00:54  5  00:54  5  01:48  5  00:56  5  01:07  5  03:53  8  00:32  2  00:55  5  00:11  2
                                                                                00:09     00:34     00:35     02:26     01:01     00:13     01:09     00:03     00:16     00:25     00:08     00:15     02:50     00:01     00:10     00:01   
 7. Madara Rodzika            00:41:07 16:48:26             01:05  5  03:15  5  05:22  6  07:36  6  10:50  8  15:31  8  17:53  8  19:36  7  22:28  8  23:40  7  24:41  8  26:59  7  33:54  8  35:51  8  38:24  8  39:25  8  40:49  7  41:07  7 00:41:07
       0 x33                       S                                            02:07  7  02:14  8  03:14  8  04:41  6  02:22  6  01:43  7  02:52  8  01:12  7  01:01  8  02:18  7  06:55  8  01:57  7  02:33  6  01:01  7  01:24  7  00:18  6
                                                                                01:03     01:05     02:02     02:01     00:36     00:36     01:22     00:21     00:23     00:55     06:07     01:05     01:30     00:30     00:39     00:08   
 8. Ieva Zarina               00:41:09 16:48:25             01:04  4  03:17  6  05:31  7  07:39  7  10:49  7  15:26  7  17:50  6  19:38  8  22:27  7  23:40  7  24:36  7  27:02  8  33:50  7  35:49  7  38:23  7  39:24  7  40:49  7  41:09  8 00:41:09
       0 x32                       S                                            02:14  8  02:08  7  03:10  7  04:37  5  02:24  7  01:48  8  02:49  7  01:13  8  00:56  6  02:26  8  06:48  7  01:59  8  02:34  7  01:01  7  01:25  8  00:20  8
                                                                                01:10     00:59     01:58     01:57     00:38     00:41     01:19     00:22     00:18     01:03     06:00     01:07     01:31     00:30     00:40     00:10   

VB Course (3): 18 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 48)   7.( 43)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.( 44)  12.( 38)  13.( 31)  14.( 37)  15.( 36)  16.( 35)  17.( 34)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Janis Gutmanis            00:25:25 17:46:54             00:35  1  02:18  1  03:46  1  05:09  1  06:56  1  10:38  1  12:44  1  14:38  1  16:39  1  17:28  1  18:17  1  19:59  1  21:03  1  22:15  1  23:40  1  24:26  1  25:16  1  25:25  1 00:25:25
       0 x48                       VB                                           01:28  1  01:23  1  01:47  1  03:42  1  02:06  1  01:54  1  02:01  1  00:49  1  00:49  1  01:42  1  01:04  1  01:12  1  01:25  1  00:46  1  00:50  1  00:09  1
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Kacoreks            00:33:14 16:33:45             02:59  2  05:08  2  06:40  2  08:25  2  10:30  2  14:55  2  17:03  2  19:00  2  21:39  2  22:50  2  23:58  2  26:15  2  27:38  2  29:06  2  30:50  2  31:45  2  32:56  2  33:14  2 00:33:14
       0 x27                       VB                                           01:32  2  01:45  2  02:05  2  04:25  2  02:08  2  01:57  2  02:39  2  01:11  2  01:08  2  02:17  2  01:23  2  01:28  2  01:44  2  00:55  2  01:11  2  00:18  2
                                                                                00:04     00:22     00:18     00:43     00:02     00:03     00:38     00:22     00:19     00:35     00:19     00:16     00:19     00:09     00:21     00:09   

V50 Course (3): 18 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 48)   7.( 43)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.( 44)  12.( 38)  13.( 31)  14.( 37)  15.( 36)  16.( 35)  17.( 34)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Janis Turks               00:18:47 17:48:43             00:26  2  01:57  2  02:59  2  03:51  2  05:00  2  07:58  2  09:10  2  10:25  2  12:02  2  12:44  2  13:23  2  14:42  2  15:29  2  16:21  1  17:24  1  17:55  1  18:34  1  18:47  1 00:18:47
       0 x45                       V50                                          01:02  2  00:52  1  01:09  2  02:58  2  01:12  1  01:15  2  01:37  1  00:42  1  00:39  1  01:19  1  00:47  1  00:52  1  01:03  1  00:31  1  00:39  1  00:13  2
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Sils              00:18:59 17:45:34             00:18  1  01:46  1  02:46  1  03:46  1  04:49  1  07:32  1  08:59  1  10:08  1  11:47  1  12:33  1  13:14  1  14:36  1  15:24  1  16:23  2  17:29  2  18:00  2  18:47  2  18:59  2 00:18:59
       0 x43                       V50                                          01:00  1  01:00  2  01:03  1  02:43  1  01:27  2  01:09  1  01:39  2  00:46  2  00:41  2  01:22  2  00:48  2  00:59  2  01:06  2  00:31  1  00:47  2  00:12  1
                                                                               -00:02     00:08    -00:06    -00:15     00:15    -00:06     00:02     00:04     00:02     00:03     00:01     00:07     00:03     00:00     00:08    -00:01   
 3. Imants Caklis             00:23:33 17:33:52             00:43  4  02:28  3  03:41  3  05:00  4  06:22  3  10:17  4  11:45  4  13:09  4  14:55  4  15:48  4  16:36  3  18:19  3  19:22  3  20:31  3  21:52  3  22:28  3  23:19  3  23:33  3 00:23:33
       0 x41                       V50                                          01:13  3  01:19  4  01:22  3  03:55  4  01:28  3  01:24  3  01:46  3  00:53  3  00:48  3  01:43  3  01:03  4  01:09  3  01:21  3  00:36  3  00:51  3  00:14  3
                                                                                00:11     00:27     00:13     00:57     00:16     00:09     00:09     00:11     00:09     00:24     00:16     00:17     00:18     00:05     00:12     00:01   
 4. Janis Petersons           00:23:54 17:47:44             00:42  3  02:28  3  03:43  4  04:43  3  06:31  4  09:46  3  11:18  3  12:55  3  14:53  3  15:47  3  16:36  3  18:24  4  19:23  4  20:37  4  22:07  4  22:49  4  23:40  4  23:54  4 00:23:54
       0 x47                       V50                                          01:15  4  01:00  2  01:48  4  03:15  3  01:32  4  01:37  4  01:58  4  00:54  4  00:49  4  01:48  4  00:59  3  01:14  4  01:30  4  00:42  4  00:51  3  00:14  3
                                                                                00:13     00:08     00:39     00:17     00:20     00:22     00:21     00:12     00:10     00:29     00:12     00:22     00:27     00:11     00:12     00:01   

V Course (4): 19 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 44)   3.( 38)   4.( 32)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 39)  13.( 33)  14.( 31)  15.( 37)  16.( 36)  17.( 40)  18.( 35)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andris Snorins            00:18:20 17:12:32   00:02  1  01:24  1  01:53  1  02:48  1  04:55  1  05:56  1  06:48  1  07:59  1  09:50  1  10:44  1  11:37  1  13:21  1  14:25  1  14:54  1  15:33  1  16:16  1 1165:31  4  17:27  1  18:12  1  18:20  1 00:18:20
       0 x34                       V              00:02  1  01:22  1  00:29  1  00:55  1  02:07  1  01:01  1  00:52  1  01:11  1  01:51  1  00:54  1  00:53  1  01:44  1  01:04  1  00:29  1  00:39  1  00:43  1 1149:15  4                      00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Rainers Balodis           00:21:02 17:29:12   00:05  2  01:35  2  02:08  2  03:11  2  05:19  2  06:31  2  07:31  2  08:50  2  11:09  2  12:14  2  13:17  2  15:15  2  16:26  2  16:57  2  17:41  2  18:31  2 1167:57  5  19:58  2  20:52  2  21:02  2 00:21:02
       0 x39                       V              00:05  2  01:30  2  00:33  2  01:03  2  02:08  2  01:12  2  01:00  2  01:19  2  02:19  3  01:05  2  01:03  3  01:58  2  01:11  2  00:31  2  00:44  2  00:50  3 1149:26  5                      00:10  2
                                                  00:03     00:08     00:04     00:08     00:01     00:11     00:08     00:08     00:28     00:11     00:10     00:14     00:07     00:02     00:05     00:07     00:11                         00:02   
 3. Andris Leja               00:21:55 17:26:16   00:06  3  01:38  3  02:14  3  03:19  3  05:35  3  06:47  3  07:50  3  09:20  3  11:44  3  12:49  3  13:59  3  15:59  3  17:15  3  17:46  3  18:31  3  19:22  3 1168:49  6  20:49  3  21:44  3  21:55  3 00:21:55
       0 x38                       V              00:06  3  01:32  3  00:36  3  01:05  3  02:16  3  01:12  2  01:03  3  01:30  4  02:24  4  01:05  2  01:10  4  02:00  3  01:16  4  00:31  2  00:45  3  00:51  4 1149:27  6                      00:11  3
                                                  00:04     00:10     00:07     00:10     00:09     00:11     00:11     00:19     00:33     00:11     00:17     00:16     00:12     00:02     00:06     00:08     00:12                         00:03   
 4. Singurs Zarins            00:26:17 16:47:04   00:14  6  01:55  5  02:34  4  03:45  4  06:27  4  07:42  4  08:52  4  11:34  5  15:05  5  16:13  5  17:10  5  19:44  5  21:02  5  21:38  5  22:27  5  23:23  5 452:49  1  24:54  5  26:03  4  26:17  4 00:26:17
       0 x30                       V              00:14  6  01:41  5  00:39  4  01:11  4  02:42  6  01:15  4  01:10  5  02:42  7  03:31  5  01:08  4  00:57  2  02:34  6  01:18  5  00:36  4  00:49  5  00:56  5 429:26  1                      00:14  6
                                                  00:12     00:19     00:10     00:16     00:35     00:14     00:18     01:31     01:40     00:14     00:04     00:50     00:14     00:07     00:10     00:13    -719:49                         00:06   
 5. Janis Neimanis            00:26:30 16:29:57   00:08  4  01:44  4  02:55  5  04:06  5  06:47  5  08:02  5  09:05  5  10:33  4  12:49  4  15:05  4  16:59  4  19:01  4  20:12  4  20:49  4  21:36  4  22:23  4 1171:50  7  23:51  4  26:19  5  26:30  5 00:26:30
       0 x22                       V              00:08  4  01:36  4  01:11  7  01:11  4  02:41  5  01:15  4  01:03  3  01:28  3  02:16  2  02:16  7  01:54  7  02:02  4  01:11  2  00:37  5  00:47  4  00:47  2 1149:27  6                      00:11  3
                                                  00:06     00:14     00:42     00:16     00:34     00:14     00:11     00:17     00:25     01:22     01:01     00:18     00:07     00:08     00:08     00:04     00:12                         00:03   
 6. Peteris Zorgis            00:30:24 17:50:23   00:10  5  02:55  7  03:40  7  07:06  7  09:44  7  11:31  7  12:41  7  14:14  7  18:23  7  19:36  7  20:48  7  23:10  7  24:40  6  25:19  6  26:12  6  27:11  6 456:46  2  29:09  6  30:12  6  30:24  6 00:30:24
       0 x51                       V              00:10  5  02:45  7  00:45  5  03:26  7  02:38  4  01:47  7  01:10  5  01:33  5  04:09  7  01:13  5  01:12  5  02:22  5  01:30  6  00:39  6  00:53  6  00:59  6 429:35  2                      00:12  5
                                                  00:08     01:23     00:16     02:31     00:31     00:46     00:18     00:22     02:18     00:19     00:19     00:38     00:26     00:10     00:14     00:16    -719:40                         00:04   
 7. Gatis Ratkevics           00:32:00 17:51:24   00:16  7  02:23  6  03:19  6  04:45  6  08:32  6  10:04  6  11:27  6  13:25  6  17:18  6  18:34  6  19:53  6  22:47  6  25:22  7  26:03  7  27:15  7  28:21  7 458:13  3  30:24  7  31:44  7  32:00  7 00:32:00
       0 x52                       V              00:16  7  02:07  6  00:56  6  01:26  6  03:47  7  01:32  6  01:23  7  01:58  6  03:53  6  01:16  6  01:19  6  02:54  7  02:35  7  00:41  7  01:12  7  01:06  7 429:52  3                      00:16  7
                                                  00:14     00:45     00:27     00:31     01:40     00:31     00:31     00:47     02:02     00:22     00:26     01:10     01:31     00:12     00:33     00:23    -719:23                         00:08   

#1 Course (V12,S12,IES): 12 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 44)   4.( 39)   5.( 33)   6.( 31)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 40)  10.( 35)  11.( 34)  12.(100)  Finish              
 1. Paula Zorge               00:21:16 16:11:28   01:03  1  02:51  1  03:44  1  04:59  1  07:01  1  07:50  1  11:55  1  13:13  1  18:15  1  18:59  1  19:41  1  21:03  1  21:16  1 00:21:16
       0 x7                        S12            01:03  1  01:48  1  00:53  5  01:15  5  02:02  5  00:49  2  04:05  4  01:18  3  05:02  3  00:44  1  00:42  3  01:22  3  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ketrina Rudzaja           00:29:03 16:05:52   02:49  4  08:58  2  09:45  2  10:47  2  12:34  2  13:29  2  17:28  4  19:11  4  25:13  4  26:28  2  27:30  2  28:31  2  29:03  2 00:29:03
       0 x9                        S12            02:49  4  06:09  3  00:47  3  01:02  2  01:47  1  00:55  4  03:59  3  01:43  4  06:02  5  01:15  3  01:02  4  01:01  1  00:32  5
                                                  01:46     04:21    -00:06    -00:13    -00:15     00:06    -00:06     00:25     01:00     00:31     00:20    -00:21     00:19   
 3. Marta Skone               00:29:13 16:05:50   02:58  5  09:04  3  09:52  3  10:52  3  12:43  3  13:44  3  17:49  5  19:55  5  25:20  5  26:29  3  27:44  3  28:52  3  29:13  3 00:29:13
       0 x8                        S12            02:58  5  06:06  2  00:48  4  01:00  1  01:51  2  01:01  5  04:05  4  02:06  5  05:25  4  01:09  2  01:15  5  01:08  2  00:21  4
                                                  01:55     04:18    -00:05    -00:15    -00:11     00:12     00:00     00:48     00:23     00:25     00:33    -00:14     00:08   
 4. Marks Skonis              00:30:23 16:05:44   02:08  2  09:57  5  10:30  5  11:33  4  13:32  4  14:21  5  15:52  3  17:08  3  19:29  3  27:40  4  28:21  4  30:10  4  30:23  4 00:30:23
       0 x11                       V12            02:08  2  07:49  5  00:33  1  01:03  3  01:59  3  00:49  2  01:31  1  01:16  2  02:21  2  08:11  4  00:41  2  01:49  5  00:13  1
                                                  01:05     06:01    -00:20    -00:12    -00:03     00:00    -02:34    -00:02    -02:41     07:27    -00:01     00:27     00:00   
 5. Kristers Karols           00:30:24 16:05:42   02:08  2  09:45  4  10:28  4  11:33  4  13:32  4  14:12  4  15:51  2  17:02  2  19:21  2  27:59  5  28:25  5  30:10  4  30:24  5 00:30:24
       0 x10                       V12            02:08  2  07:37  4  00:43  2  01:05  4  01:59  3  00:40  1  01:39  2  01:11  1  02:19  1  08:38  5  00:26  1  01:45  4  00:14  3
                                                  01:05     05:49    -00:10    -00:10    -00:03    -00:09    -02:26    -00:07    -02:43     07:54    -00:16     00:23     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     01:03     01:48     00:33     01:00     01:47     00:40     01:31     01:11     02:19     00:44     00:26     01:01     00:13   00:14:16

#2 Course (S14,V14,S18,S40,SB): 14 KP 2,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 38)   3.( 43)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 39)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 40)  13.( 34)  14.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ralfs Smits               00:17:13 16:45:57             00:46  2  02:23  4  03:58  4  05:00  2  06:48  1  07:38  1  11:08  3  11:39  2  12:32  2  13:36  4 1163:47 15  16:27  2  17:04  1  17:13  1 00:17:13
       0 x23                       V14                                          01:35  4  01:02  1  01:48  5  00:50  2  03:30 11  00:31  2  00:53  3  01:04  4 1150:11 17                      00:09  1
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Austris Leja              00:17:15 16:45:58             00:48  3  02:21  3  03:54  3  04:56  1  06:48  1  07:38  1  11:05  2  11:39  2  12:32  2  13:31  1 1163:51 16  16:23  1  17:05  2  17:15  2 00:17:15
       0 x24                       V14                                          01:33  3  01:02  1  01:52  9  00:50  2  03:27 10  00:34  3  00:53  3  00:59  2 1150:20 18                      00:10  2
                                                                               -00:02     00:00     00:04     00:00    -00:03     00:03     00:00    -00:05     00:09                         00:01   
 3. Adrians Maris Snorins     00:17:59 17:40:46             00:42  1  04:31 10  06:02  8  07:05  6  08:21  5  09:11  5  11:11  4  11:48  4  12:38  4  13:35  2 444:01 11  17:01  3  17:43  3  17:59  3 00:17:59
       0 x42                       V14                                          01:31  1  01:03  4  01:16  2  00:50  2  02:00  1  00:37  5  00:50  2  00:57  1 430:26 11                      00:16 11
                                                                               -00:04     00:01    -00:32     00:00    -01:30     00:06    -00:03    -00:07    -719:45                         00:07   
 4. Kristine Cakle            00:18:15 17:22:34             00:55  4  01:54  1  03:45  1  05:22  4  07:36  4  08:40  4  11:25  5  12:05  5  13:02  5  14:05  5 1164:05 17  17:09  5  18:02  5  18:15  4 00:18:15
       0 x36                       S14                                          01:51  6  01:37 10  02:14 13  01:04 10  02:45  4  00:40  7  00:57  5  01:03  3 1150:00 16                      00:13  6
                                                                                00:16     00:35     00:26     00:14    -00:45     00:09     00:04    -00:01    -00:11                         00:04   
 4. Ruta Valtere              00:18:15 16:27:24             01:11  5  02:14  2  03:46  2  05:17  3  07:08  3  08:04  3  10:34  1  11:16  1  12:19  1  13:35  2  15:47  1  17:07  4  18:00  4  18:15  4 00:18:15
       0 x18                       S40                                          01:32  2  01:31  8  01:51  8  00:56  6  02:30  3  00:42  8  01:03  7  01:16  7  02:12  3  01:20  4  00:53  8  00:15  9
                                                                               -00:03     00:29     00:03     00:06    -01:00     00:11     00:10     00:12    -114:59               00:16     00:06   
 6. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:20:17 17:44:22             01:16  6  05:22 14  07:07 10  08:38 10  10:05 10  11:04 10  13:24  7  14:03  6  15:24  6  16:29  6 1166:24 18  19:08  6  20:03  6  20:17  6 00:20:17
       0 x44                       S40                                          01:45  5  01:31  8  01:27  3  00:59  7  02:20  2  00:39  6  01:21 11  01:05  5 1149:55 15                      00:14  8
                                                                                00:10     00:29    -00:21     00:09    -01:10     00:08     00:28     00:01    -00:16                         00:05   
 7. Guna Vilka                00:21:40 16:06:41             01:46 10  03:03  8  05:30  5  07:22  9  09:17  9  10:19  9  13:16  6  14:28  7  15:41  7  17:07  7  18:42  2  20:03  7  21:25  7  21:40  7 00:21:40
       0 x4                        S40                                          02:27 11  01:52 13  01:55 11  01:02  9  02:57  5  01:12 16  01:13 10  01:26  8  01:35  1  01:21  5  01:22 13  00:15  9
                                                                                00:52     00:50     00:07     00:12    -00:33     00:41     00:20     00:22    -114:36               00:45     00:06   
 8. Santa Zorge               00:26:29 16:40:46   00:12  3  01:50 12  07:22 15  09:37 13  11:21 13  13:18 14  14:40 14  18:00 14  18:52 14  19:57 13  21:36 13 452:11 12  25:19  8  26:17  9  26:29  8 00:26:29
       0 x25                       SB             00:12  3  01:38  2  05:32 18  02:15 10  01:44 11  01:57 12  01:22 13  03:20  7  00:52 11  01:05  8  01:39 14 430:35 12                      00:12  4
                                                                      03:55     00:40     00:42     00:09     00:32    -00:10     00:21     00:12     00:35    -719:36                         00:03   
 9. Paula Zorge               00:26:32 16:40:47   00:14  6  01:47 11  07:22 15  09:32 12  11:21 13  13:15 13  14:35 13  17:57 13  18:50 13  19:58 14  21:36 13 452:14 13  25:20  9  26:15  8  26:32  9 00:26:32
       0 ārpus.konk                SB             00:14  6  01:33  1  05:35 19  02:10  7  01:49 12  01:54 10  01:20 12  03:22  8  00:53 12  01:08  9  01:38 13 430:38 13                      00:17 12
                                                                      03:58     00:35     00:47     00:06     00:30    -00:08     00:22     00:15     00:34    -719:33                         00:08   
10. Kriss Kviesis             00:26:35 16:02:16             03:58 19  07:45 18  09:58 14  11:00 12  12:15 11  14:09 12  17:10 12  17:40 11  18:37 11  19:45 11  21:49  3  25:41 10  26:23 10  26:35 10 00:26:35
       0 x6                        V14                                          02:13  8  01:02  1  01:15  1  01:54 20  03:01  6  00:30  1  00:57  5  01:08  6  02:04  2  03:52 10  00:42  2  00:12  4
                                                                                00:38     00:00    -00:33     01:04    -00:29    -00:01     00:04     00:04    -114:07               00:05     00:03   
11. Sanita Leja               00:27:38 16:15:19             01:59 14  04:29  9  07:33 11  09:38 11  12:28 12  13:42 11  17:08 11  18:09 12  19:38 12  21:09 12  24:04  4  25:57 11  27:20 11  27:38 11 00:27:38
       0 x14                       S40                                          03:04 13  02:05 16  02:50 20  01:14 11  03:26  9  01:01 14  01:29 12  01:31 10  02:55  5  01:53  7  01:23 14  00:18 14
                                                                                01:29     01:03     01:02     00:24    -00:04     00:30     00:36     00:27    -114:16               00:46     00:09   
12. Rinalds Poznaks           00:28:50 16:14:51             01:23  7  02:47  6  05:52  6  07:01  5  08:51  6  09:33  6  14:43 10  15:17 10  16:05  8  17:40  8  26:53  6  27:53 13  28:37 12  28:50 12 00:28:50
       0 x15                       V14                                          03:05 14  01:09  7  01:50  7  00:42  1  05:10 15  00:34  3  00:48  1  01:35 11  09:13 10  01:00  1  00:44  6  00:13  6
                                                                                01:30     00:07     00:02    -00:08     01:40     00:03    -00:05     00:31    -114:58               00:07     00:04   
13. Maksis Bruvelis           00:28:57 16:14:43             01:36  9  02:51  7  06:10  9  07:17  8  09:05  8  10:05  8  13:53  9  14:42  9  16:25 10  18:00 10  26:59  7  28:03 14  28:46 14  28:57 13 00:28:57
       0 x17                       V14                                          03:19 16  01:07  5  01:48  5  01:00  8  03:48 13  00:49 10  01:43 16  01:35 11  08:59  8  01:04  3  00:43  5  00:11  3
                                                                                01:44     00:05     00:00     00:10     00:18     00:18     00:50     00:31    -114:12               00:06     00:02   
14. Dzintars Rezevskis        00:28:58 16:14:50             01:32  8  02:41  5  06:00  7  07:07  7  08:51  6  09:43  7  13:49  8  14:33  8  16:14  9  17:43  9  26:50  5  27:52 12  28:37 12  28:58 14 00:28:58
       0 x16                       V14                                          03:19 16  01:07  5  01:44  4  00:52  5  04:06 14  00:44  9  01:41 15  01:29  9  09:07  9  01:02  2  00:45  7  00:21 15
                                                                                01:44     00:05    -00:04     00:02     00:36     00:13     00:48     00:25    -114:04               00:08     00:12   
15. Alvine Marta Freiberga    00:36:05 16:12:15   00:11  2  02:43 17  04:59 11  13:42 17  16:10 18  18:51 17  20:17 18  25:31 18  26:35 18  28:09 18  29:54 17  32:19  8  34:06 15  35:39 15  36:05 15 00:36:05
       0 x19                       S18            00:11  2  02:32  4  02:16  9  08:43 19  02:28 20  02:41 17  01:26 15  05:14 16  01:04 15  01:34 13  01:45 15  02:25  4  01:47  6  01:33 15  00:26 16
                                                                      00:39     07:08     01:26     00:53     00:36     01:44     00:33     00:41     00:41    -114:46               00:56     00:17   
16. Ināra Kalnina             00:36:42 16:34:53             02:20 15  13:24 21  15:38 20  17:51 20  20:06 20  21:37 20  25:13 17  26:07 16  27:46 16  29:31 16 1180:26 19  34:35 16  36:25 16  36:42 16 00:36:42
       0 x28                       S40                                          02:14  9  02:13 18  02:15 14  01:31 17  03:36 12  00:54 13  01:39 14  01:45 15 1150:55 19                      00:17 12
                                                                                00:39     01:11     00:27     00:41     00:06     00:23     00:46     00:41     00:44                         00:08   
17. Kerija Reinholde          00:43:39 16:12:12   00:12  3  02:50 18  05:06 12  13:57 18  16:09 17  18:52 18  20:15 17  28:39 19  29:54 19  32:44 19  34:35 19  39:17  9  41:28 17  43:11 17  43:39 17 00:43:39
       0 x21                       S14            00:12  3  02:38  5  02:16  9  08:51 20  02:12 17  02:43 19  01:23 14  08:24 21  01:15 19  02:50 19  01:51 18  04:42  6  02:11  8  01:43 17  00:28 17
                                                                      00:39     07:16     01:10     00:55     00:33     04:54     00:44     01:57     00:47    -114:29               01:06     00:19   
18. Ilona Grigorjeva          00:43:44 16:12:06   00:13  5  02:38 16  05:09 13  14:01 19  16:16 19  18:57 19  20:23 19  28:41 20  29:57 20  32:49 20  34:39 20  39:22 10  41:33 18  43:15 18  43:44 18 00:43:44
       0 x20                       S14            00:13  5  02:25  3  02:31 12  08:52 21  02:15 19  02:41 17  01:26 15  08:18 20  01:16 20  02:52 20  01:50 17  04:43  7  02:11  8  01:42 16  00:29 18
                                                                      00:54     07:17     01:13     00:53     00:36     04:48     00:45     01:59     00:46    -114:28               01:05     00:20   
19. Viktorija Blumbaha        00:51:06 16:24:01   00:02  1  05:48 21  10:19 20  16:31 21  20:21 21  24:55 21  27:07 21  33:44 21  35:13 21  38:14 21  40:51 21 473:00 14  47:20 19  50:20 19  51:06 19 00:51:06
       0 x31                       SB             00:02  1  05:46  6  04:31 17  06:12 18  03:50 21  04:34 21  02:12 21  06:37 19  01:29 21  03:01 21  02:37 21 432:09 14                      00:46 19
                                                                      02:54     04:37     02:48     02:46     01:22     03:07     00:58     02:08     01:33    -718:02                         00:37   
    Imants Ratnieks           DQ       16:02:15             04:22 20  07:43 17  11:01 15  12:55 15  15:28 15  17:10 15  23:07 15  24:19 15  26:02 15  28:02 15                                         DQ
       0 x13                       V14                                          03:18 15  01:54 14  02:33 16  01:42 18  05:57 18  01:12 16  01:43 16  02:00 19                      01:46 18          
                                                                                01:43     00:52     00:45     00:52     02:27     00:41     00:50     00:56                         01:09             
    Sintija Berage            DQ       16:00:15             01:58 13  10:03 19  12:56 16  14:53 16  17:25 16  19:09 16  25:03 16  26:17 17  28:00 17  30:01 18                                         DQ
       0 x12                       S18                                          02:53 12  01:57 15  02:32 15  01:44 19  05:54 17  01:14 18  01:43 16  02:01 20                      01:46 18          
                                                                                01:18     00:55     00:44     00:54     02:24     00:43     00:50     00:57                         01:09             
  Ideal time:                                     00:02     01:33     00:59     01:31     01:02     01:15     00:42     02:00     00:30     00:48     00:57     01:35     01:00     00:37     00:09   00:14:40

#3 Course (V18,S,VB,V50): 18 KP 2,8 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 33)   2.( 32)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 48)   7.( 43)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.( 44)  12.( 38)  13.( 31)  14.( 37)  15.( 36)  16.( 35)  17.( 34)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Janis Turks               00:18:47 17:48:43             00:26  3  01:57  2  02:59  3  03:51  3  05:00  3  07:58  2  09:10  2  10:25  2  12:02  2  12:44  2  13:23  2  14:42  2  15:29  2  16:21  1  17:24  1  17:55  1  18:34  1  18:47  1 00:18:47
       0 x45                       V50                                          01:02  3  00:52  2  01:09  3  02:58  3  01:12  1  01:15  4  01:37  4  00:42  1  00:39  3  01:19  1  00:47  2  00:52  1  01:03  1  00:31  2  00:39  1  00:13  8
                                                                                00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Sils              00:18:59 17:45:34             00:18  2  01:46  1  02:46  1  03:46  2  04:49  2  07:32  1  08:59  1  10:08  1  11:47  1  12:33  1  13:14  1  14:36  1  15:24  1  16:23  2  17:29  2  18:00  2  18:47  2  18:59  2 00:18:59
       0 x43                       V50                                          01:00  2  01:00  3  01:03  2  02:43  2  01:27  4  01:09  3  01:39  5  00:46  4  00:41  4  01:22  2  00:48  3  00:59  6  01:06  4  00:31  2  00:47  5  00:12  5
                                                                               -00:02     00:08    -00:06    -00:15     00:15    -00:06     00:02     00:04     00:02     00:03     00:01     00:07     00:03     00:00     00:08    -00:01   
 3. Daniels Ziemelis          00:19:32 17:28:46             00:11  1  01:59  3  02:49  2  03:37  1  04:31  1  09:11  4  10:30  3  11:27  3  12:53  3  13:35  3  14:11  3  15:35  3  16:18  3  17:12  3  18:16  3  18:44  3  19:24  3  19:32  3 00:19:32
       0 x37                       V18                                          00:50  1  00:48  1  00:54  1  04:40 12  01:19  2  00:57  1  01:26  1  00:42  1  00:36  1  01:24  4  00:43  1  00:54  3  01:04  3  00:28  1  00:40  2  00:08  1
                                                                               -00:12    -00:04    -00:15     01:42     00:07    -00:18    -00:11     00:00    -00:03     00:05    -00:04     00:02     00:01    -00:03     00:01    -00:05   
 4. Alvita Mirecka            00:20:20 17:15:25             00:37  5  02:51  9  03:55  9  05:04  7  06:16  4  08:56  3  10:42  4  11:49  4  13:19  4  14:10  4  14:48  4  16:11  4  16:59  4  17:51  4  18:54  4  19:25  4  20:10  4  20:20  4 00:20:20
       0 x35                       S                                            01:04  4  01:09  6  01:12  4  02:40  1  01:46  9  01:07  2  01:30  2  00:51  8  00:38  2  01:23  3  00:48  3  00:52  1  01:03  1  00:31  2  00:45  3  00:10  3
                                                                                00:02     00:17     00:03    -00:18     00:34    -00:08    -00:07     00:09    -00:01     00:04     00:01     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:06    -00:03   
 5. Inese Varna               00:21:16 15:53:04             00:42  7  02:39  8  03:46  7  05:05  8  06:21  6  09:25  5  10:55  5  12:16  5  13:47  5  14:31  5  15:12  5  16:42  5  17:31  5  18:28  5  19:38  5  20:12  5  21:03  5  21:16  5 00:21:16
       0 x3                        S                                            01:07  5  01:19  9  01:16  5  03:04  4  01:30  6  01:21  7  01:31  3  00:44  3  00:41  4  01:30  6  00:49  5  00:57  4  01:10  5  00:34  6  00:51  8  00:13  8
                                                                                00:05     00:27     00:07     00:06     00:18     00:06    -00:06     00:02     00:02     00:11     00:02     00:05     00:07     00:03     00:12     00:00   
 6. Vija Ratkevica            00:23:23 17:49:24             01:09 13  03:50 13  04:59 11  06:10 11  07:37 10  10:47  9  12:18  8  13:39  8  15:26  8  16:13  8  16:56  8  18:28  8  19:22  6  20:26  6  21:48  6  22:26  6  23:11  6  23:23  6 00:23:23
       0 x49                       S                                            01:09  6  01:11  8  01:27  8  03:10  5  01:31  7  01:21  7  01:47  8  00:47  5  00:43  7  01:32  7  00:54  6  01:04  7  01:22  8  00:38  9  00:45  3  00:12  5
                                                                                00:07     00:19     00:18     00:12     00:19     00:06     00:10     00:05     00:04     00:13     00:07     00:12     00:19     00:07     00:06    -00:01   
 7. Imants Caklis             00:23:33 17:33:52             00:43  9  02:28  5  03:41  4  05:00  6  06:22  7  10:17  7  11:45  7  13:09  7  14:55  7  15:48  7  16:36  6  18:19  6  19:22  6  20:31  7  21:52  7  22:28  7  23:19  7  23:33  7 00:23:33
       0 x41                       V50                                          01:13  8  01:19  9  01:22  6  03:55  8  01:28  5  01:24  9  01:46  7  00:53  9  00:48  8  01:43  9  01:03 10  01:09  9  01:21  7  00:36  8  00:51  8  00:14 10
                                                                                00:11     00:27     00:13     00:57     00:16     00:09     00:09     00:11     00:09     00:24     00:16     00:17     00:18     00:05     00:12     00:01   
 8. Janis Petersons           00:23:54 17:47:44             00:42  7  02:28  5  03:43  5  04:43  4  06:31  8  09:46  6  11:18  6  12:55  6  14:53  6  15:47  6  16:36  6  18:24  7  19:23  8  20:37  8  22:07  8  22:49  8  23:40  8  23:54  8 00:23:54
       0 x47                       V50                                          01:15 10  01:00  3  01:48 11  03:15  6  01:32  8  01:37 10  01:58  9  00:54 10  00:49  9  01:48 10  00:59  9  01:14 11  01:30 10  00:42 10  00:51  8  00:14 10
                                                                                00:13     00:08     00:39     00:17     00:20     00:22     00:21     00:12     00:10     00:29     00:12     00:22     00:27     00:11     00:12     00:01   
 9. Odeta Turka               00:23:56 17:51:26             00:39  6  02:35  7  03:45  6  04:55  5  06:20  5  11:55 10  13:19 10  14:37  9  16:22  9  17:10  9  17:51  9  19:17  9  20:11  9  21:09  9  22:23  9  22:57  9  23:44  9  23:56  9 00:23:56
       0 x50                       S                                            01:10  7  01:10  7  01:25  7  05:35 15  01:24  3  01:18  5  01:45  6  00:48  6  00:41  4  01:26  5  00:54  6  00:58  5  01:14  6  00:34  6  00:47  5  00:12  5
                                                                                00:08     00:18     00:16     02:37     00:12     00:03     00:08     00:06     00:02     00:07     00:07     00:06     00:11     00:03     00:08    -00:01   
10. Janis Gutmanis            00:25:25 17:46:54             00:35  4  02:18  4  03:46  7  05:09  9  06:56  9  10:38  8  12:44  9  14:38 10  16:39 10  17:28 10  18:17 10  19:59 10  21:03 10  22:15 10  23:40 10  24:26 10  25:16 10  25:25 10 00:25:25
       0 x48                       VB                                           01:28 11  01:23 11  01:47  9  03:42  7  02:06 11  01:54 14  02:01 10  00:49  7  00:49  9  01:42  8  01:04 11  01:12 10  01:25  9  00:46 11  00:50  7  00:09  2
                                                                                00:26     00:31     00:38     00:44     00:54     00:39     00:24     00:07     00:10     00:23     00:17     00:20     00:22     00:15     00:11    -00:04   
11. Ilze Cakle                00:28:11 17:27:54             01:06 12  03:03 10  04:33 10  05:41 10  07:47 11  11:58 11  13:58 11  15:37 11  17:50 11  18:48 11  19:44 11  21:48 11  22:58 11  24:22 11  26:02 11  26:50 11  27:53 11  28:11 11 00:28:11
       0 x40                       S                                            01:30 12  01:08  5  02:06 13  04:11  9  02:00 10  01:39 11  02:13 11  00:58 12  00:56 12  02:04 12  01:10 12  01:24 12  01:40 11  00:48 12  01:03 12  00:18 12
                                                                                00:28     00:16     00:57     01:13     00:48     00:24     00:36     00:16     00:17     00:45     00:23     00:32     00:37     00:17     00:24     00:05   
12. Naomi Oppeneer            00:32:59 16:40:07             03:13 15  05:14 15  06:27 14  08:10 14  09:57 12  15:03 13  17:50 13  19:10 13  21:49 13  22:43 12  23:37 12  25:25 12  26:21 12  27:28 12  31:21 13  31:53 13  32:48 12  32:59 12 00:32:59
       0 x29                       S                                            01:13  8  01:43 12  01:47  9  05:06 14  02:47 15  01:20  6  02:39 12  00:54 10  00:54 11  01:48 10  00:56  8  01:07  8  03:53 15  00:32  5  00:55 11  00:11  4
                                                                                00:11     00:51     00:38     02:08     01:35     00:05     01:02     00:12     00:15     00:29     00:09     00:15     02:50     00:01     00:16    -00:02   
13. Juris Kacoreks            00:33:14 16:33:45             02:59 14  05:08 14  06:40 15  08:25 15  10:30 13  14:55 12  17:03 12  19:00 12  21:39 12  22:50 13  23:58 13  26:15 13  27:38 13  29:06 13  30:50 12  31:45 12  32:56 13  33:14 13 00:33:14
       0 x27                       VB                                           01:32 13  01:45 13  02:05 12  04:25 10  02:08 12  01:57 15  02:39 12  01:11 13  01:08 15  02:17 13  01:23 13  01:28 13  01:44 12  00:55 13  01:11 13  00:18 12
                                                                                00:30     00:53     00:56     01:27     00:56     00:42     01:02     00:29     00:29     00:58     00:36     00:36     00:41     00:24     00:32     00:05   
14. Madara Rodzika            00:41:07 16:48:26             01:05 11  03:15 11  05:22 12  07:36 12  10:50 15  15:31 15  17:53 15  19:36 14  22:28 15  23:40 14  24:41 15  26:59 14  33:54 15  35:51 15  38:24 15  39:25 15  40:49 14  41:07 14 00:41:07
       0 x33                       S                                            02:07 14  02:14 15  03:14 15  04:41 13  02:22 13  01:43 12  02:52 15  01:12 14  01:01 14  02:18 14  06:55 15  01:57 14  02:33 13  01:01 14  01:24 14  00:18 12
                                                                                01:05     01:22     02:05     01:43     01:10     00:28     01:15     00:30     00:22     00:59     06:08     01:05     01:30     00:30     00:45     00:05   
15. Ieva Zarina               00:41:09 16:48:25             01:04 10  03:17 12  05:31 13  07:39 13  10:49 14  15:26 14  17:50 13  19:38 15  22:27 14  23:40 14  24:36 14  27:02 15  33:50 14  35:49 14  38:23 14  39:24 14  40:49 14  41:09 15 00:41:09
       0 x32                       S                                            02:14 15  02:08 14  03:10 14  04:37 11  02:24 14  01:48 13  02:49 14  01:13 15  00:56 12  02:26 15  06:48 14  01:59 15  02:34 14  01:01 14  01:25 15  00:20 15
                                                                                01:12     01:16     02:01     01:39     01:12     00:33     01:12     00:31     00:17     01:07     06:01     01:07     01:31     00:30     00:46     00:07   

#4 Course (V): 19 KP 3,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 34)   2.( 44)   3.( 38)   4.( 32)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 43)  10.( 42)  11.( 41)  12.( 39)  13.( 33)  14.( 31)  15.( 37)  16.( 36)  17.( 40)  18.( 35)  19.(100)  Finish              
 1. Andris Snorins            00:18:20 17:12:32   00:02  1  01:24  1  01:53  1  02:48  1  04:55  1  05:56  1  06:48  1  07:59  1  09:50  1  10:44  1  11:37  1  13:21  1  14:25  1  14:54  1  15:33  1  16:16  1 1165:31  4  17:27  1  18:12  1  18:20  1 00:18:20
       0 x34                       V              00:02  1  01:22  1  00:29  1  00:55  1  02:07  1  01:01  1  00:52  1  01:11  1  01:51  1  00:54  1  00:53  1  01:44  1  01:04  1  00:29  1  00:39  1  00:43  1 1149:15  4                      00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00   
 2. Rainers Balodis           00:21:02 17:29:12   00:05  2  01:35  2  02:08  2  03:11  2  05:19  2  06:31  2  07:31  2  08:50  2  11:09  2  12:14  2  13:17  2  15:15  2  16:26  2  16:57  2  17:41  2  18:31  2 1167:57  5  19:58  2  20:52  2  21:02  2 00:21:02
       0 x39                       V              00:05  2  01:30  2  00:33  2  01:03  2  02:08  2  01:12  2  01:00  2  01:19  2  02:19  3  01:05  2  01:03  3  01:58  2  01:11  2  00:31  2  00:44  2  00:50  3 1149:26  5                      00:10  2
                                                  00:03     00:08     00:04     00:08     00:01     00:11     00:08     00:08     00:28     00:11     00:10     00:14     00:07     00:02     00:05     00:07     00:11                         00:02   
 3. Andris Leja               00:21:55 17:26:16   00:06  3  01:38  3  02:14  3  03:19  3  05:35  3  06:47  3  07:50  3  09:20  3  11:44  3  12:49  3  13:59  3  15:59  3  17:15  3  17:46  3  18:31  3  19:22  3 1168:49  6  20:49  3  21:44  3  21:55  3 00:21:55
       0 x38                       V              00:06  3  01:32  3  00:36  3  01:05  3  02:16  3  01:12  2  01:03  3  01:30  4  02:24  4  01:05  2  01:10  4  02:00  3  01:16  4  00:31  2  00:45  3  00:51  4 1149:27  6                      00:11  3
                                                  00:04     00:10     00:07     00:10     00:09     00:11     00:11     00:19     00:33     00:11     00:17     00:16     00:12     00:02     00:06     00:08     00:12                         00:03   
 4. Singurs Zarins            00:26:17 16:47:04   00:14  6  01:55  5  02:34  4  03:45  4  06:27  4  07:42  4  08:52  4  11:34  5  15:05  5  16:13  5  17:10  5  19:44  5  21:02  5  21:38  5  22:27  5  23:23  5 452:49  1  24:54  5  26:03  4  26:17  4 00:26:17
       0 x30                       V              00:14  6  01:41  5  00:39  4  01:11  4  02:42  6  01:15  4  01:10  5  02:42  7  03:31  5  01:08  4  00:57  2  02:34  6  01:18  5  00:36  4  00:49  5  00:56  5 429:26  1                      00:14  6
                                                  00:12     00:19     00:10     00:16     00:35     00:14     00:18     01:31     01:40     00:14     00:04     00:50     00:14     00:07     00:10     00:13    -719:49                         00:06   
 5. Janis Neimanis            00:26:30 16:29:57   00:08  4  01:44  4  02:55  5  04:06  5  06:47  5  08:02  5  09:05  5  10:33  4  12:49  4  15:05  4  16:59  4  19:01  4  20:12  4  20:49  4  21:36  4  22:23  4 1171:50  7  23:51  4  26:19  5  26:30  5 00:26:30
       0 x22                       V              00:08  4  01:36  4  01:11  7  01:11  4  02:41  5  01:15  4  01:03  3  01:28  3  02:16  2  02:16  7  01:54  7  02:02  4  01:11  2  00:37  5  00:47  4  00:47  2 1149:27  6                      00:11  3
                                                  00:06     00:14     00:42     00:16     00:34     00:14     00:11     00:17     00:25     01:22     01:01     00:18     00:07     00:08     00:08     00:04     00:12                         00:03   
 6. Peteris Zorgis            00:30:24 17:50:23   00:10  5  02:55  7  03:40  7  07:06  7  09:44  7  11:31  7  12:41  7  14:14  7  18:23  7  19:36  7  20:48  7  23:10  7  24:40  6  25:19  6  26:12  6  27:11  6 456:46  2  29:09  6  30:12  6  30:24  6 00:30:24
       0 x51                       V              00:10  5  02:45  7  00:45  5  03:26  7  02:38  4  01:47  7  01:10  5  01:33  5  04:09  7  01:13  5  01:12  5  02:22  5  01:30  6  00:39  6  00:53  6  00:59  6 429:35  2                      00:12  5
                                                  00:08     01:23     00:16     02:31     00:31     00:46     00:18     00:22     02:18     00:19     00:19     00:38     00:26     00:10     00:14     00:16    -719:40                         00:04   
 7. Gatis Ratkevics           00:32:00 17:51:24   00:16  7  02:23  6  03:19  6  04:45  6  08:32  6  10:04  6  11:27  6  13:25  6  17:18  6  18:34  6  19:53  6  22:47  6  25:22  7  26:03  7  27:15  7  28:21  7 458:13  3  30:24  7  31:44  7  32:00  7 00:32:00
       0 x52                       V              00:16  7  02:07  6  00:56  6  01:26  6  03:47  7  01:32  6  01:23  7  01:58  6  03:53  6  01:16  6  01:19  6  02:54  7  02:35  7  00:41  7  01:12  7  01:06  7 429:52  3                      00:16  7
                                                  00:14     00:45     00:27     00:31     01:40     00:31     00:31     00:47     02:02     00:22     00:26     01:10     01:31     00:12     00:33     00:23    -719:23                         00:08   


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 15.04.2019 19:53:39 OK Ziemelkurzeme