Zig-Zag 7.kārta

13.05.2019
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[IES] [S] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S40]
[SB] [V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50]
[VB]
IES Course (2): 9 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 39)   3.( 49)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  Finish              
    Marita Lesina             DQ       17:36:25   32:30  1                                                                                           DQ
       0 Ventspils                 IES            32:30  1                                                                                          
                                                  00:00                                                                                             

V14 Course (3): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 50)   5.( 35)   6.( 32)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 49)  10.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Austris Leja              01:00:43 16:08:13   04:05  1  07:00  1  10:48  2  18:12  2  23:54  1  36:32  2  42:31  1  47:04  1  53:19  1  57:36  1  60:43  1 01:00:43
      12 Valdemārpils              V14            04:05  1  02:55  3  03:48  3  07:24  2  05:42  2  12:38  2  05:59  2  04:33  2  06:15  2  04:17  1  03:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krišs Kviesis             01:02:49 16:08:10   04:09  2  07:05  2  10:48  2  17:56  1  24:06  3  35:19  1  42:48  2  47:12  2  53:23  2  57:53  2  62:49  2 01:02:49
      15 Valdemārpils              V14            04:09  2  02:56  4  03:43  2  07:08  1  06:10  3  11:13  1  07:29  3  04:24  1  06:11  1  04:30  3  04:56  2
                                                  00:04     00:01    -00:05    -00:16     00:28    -01:25     01:30    -00:09    -00:04     00:13     01:49   
 3. Imants Ratnieks           01:03:16 16:08:12   04:21  3  07:13  3  10:44  1  18:21  3  23:58  2  37:01  3  42:52  3  47:31  3  53:48  3  58:07  3  63:16  3 01:03:16
       0 x9                        V14            04:21  3  02:52  2  03:31  1  07:37  3  05:37  1  13:03  3  05:51  1  04:39  3  06:17  3  04:19  2  05:09  3
                                                  00:16    -00:03    -00:17     00:13    -00:05     00:25    -00:08     00:06     00:02     00:02     02:02   
    Gatis Gūtmanis            DQ       16:43:45   06:55  4  09:37  4  14:59  4  29:39  4                                                                       DQ
      31 Ventspils                 V14            06:55  4  02:42  1  05:22  4  14:40  4                                                                      
                                                  02:50    -00:13     01:34     07:16                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                     04:05     02:42     03:31     07:08     05:37     11:13     05:51     04:24     06:11     04:17     03:07   00:58:06

S40 Course (4): 9 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 47)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  Finish              
 1. Ināra Kalniņa             01:17:41 16:50:07   05:27  1  09:48  1  16:23  1  22:48  1  40:06  1  44:34  1  65:00  1  71:55  1  76:12  1  77:41  1 01:17:41
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            05:27  1  04:21  1  06:35  1  06:25  2  17:18  1  04:28  1  20:26  1  06:55  2  04:17  2  01:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                01:37:35 16:30:00   08:10  2  13:53  2  20:38  2  26:18  2  52:51  2  64:36  2  85:12  2  92:05  2  96:21  2  97:35  2 01:37:35
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            08:10  2  05:43  2  06:45  2  05:40  1  26:33  2  11:45  2  20:36  2  06:53  1  04:16  1  01:14  1
                                                  02:43     01:22     00:10    -00:45     09:15     07:17     00:10    -00:02    -00:01    -00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     05:27     04:21     06:35     05:40     17:18     04:28     20:26     06:53     04:16     01:14   01:16:38

SB Course (4): 9 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 47)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  Finish              
    Madara Rodzika            DQ       16:36:11   27:17  1  52:47  1  59:06  1  91:17  1                                                             DQ
       0 x16                       SB             27:17  1  25:30  1  06:19  1  32:11  1                                                            
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                                               

V18 Course (5): 15 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 31)  12.( 32)  13.( 34)  14.( 39)  15.( 36)  Finish              
 1. Dāniels Ziemelis          01:05:24 18:03:42   02:03  1  07:43  1  21:04  1  22:56  1  26:38  1  31:49  1  34:55  1  39:47  1  41:25  1  43:36  1  51:46  1  54:22  1  57:32  1  61:51  1  64:48  1  65:24  1 01:05:24
       0 x24                       V18            02:03  1  05:40  1  13:21  1  01:52  1  03:42  1  05:11  1  03:06  1  04:52  1  01:38  1  02:11  1  08:10  1  02:36  1  03:10  1  04:19  1  02:57  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:03     05:40     13:21     01:52     03:42     05:11     03:06     04:52     01:38     02:11     08:10     02:36     03:10     04:19     02:57     00:36   01:05:24

S Course (5): 15 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 31)  12.( 32)  13.( 34)  14.( 39)  15.( 36)  Finish              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:54:51 18:09:49   02:10  1  05:37  1  13:51  2  16:20  2  19:18  2  24:10  1  25:53  1  31:05  1  33:07  1  35:25  1  42:32  1  45:12  1  48:41  1  51:27  1  54:06  1  54:51  1 00:54:51
      52 Taka                      S              02:10  1  03:27  1  08:14  3  02:29  2  02:58  1  04:52  1  01:43  3  05:12  2  02:02  2  02:18  1  07:07  3  02:40  1  03:29  2  02:46  1  02:39  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:57:28 17:40:45   02:25  2  06:05  2  12:17  1  14:45  1  18:11  1  27:00  2  28:27  2  33:35  2  35:20  2  38:07  2  44:30  2  47:42  2  50:51  2  53:38  2  56:41  2  57:28  2 00:57:28
      27 Kamparkalns               S              02:25  2  03:40  2  06:12  1  02:28  1  03:26  2  08:49  3  01:27  1  05:08  1  01:45  1  02:47  3  06:23  2  03:12  3  03:09  1  02:47  2  03:03  2  00:47  2
                                                  00:15     00:13    -02:02    -00:01     00:28     03:57    -00:16    -00:04    -00:17     00:29    -00:44     00:32    -00:20     00:01     00:24     00:02   
 3. Inese Vārna               00:59:06 17:12:49   02:27  3  08:41  3  15:12  3  17:42  3  22:06  3  27:22  3  28:55  3  34:14  3  36:21  3  38:50  3  44:51  3  47:50  3  51:45  3  54:50  3  58:18  3  59:06  3 00:59:06
      32 OKZK                      S              02:27  3  06:14  3  06:31  2  02:30  3  04:24  3  05:16  2  01:33  2  05:19  3  02:07  3  02:29  2  06:01  1  02:59  2  03:55  3  03:05  3  03:28  3  00:48  3
                                                  00:17     02:47    -01:43     00:01     01:26     00:24    -00:10     00:07     00:05     00:11    -01:06     00:19     00:26     00:19     00:49     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     02:10     03:27     06:12     02:28     02:58     04:52     01:27     05:08     01:45     02:18     06:01     02:40     03:09     02:46     02:39     00:45   00:50:45

VB Course (5): 15 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 31)  12.( 32)  13.( 34)  14.( 39)  15.( 36)  Finish              
 1. Juris Kačoreks            03:02:24 16:10:29   05:28  1  15:41  1  28:49  1  32:14  1  38:02  1  91:26  1  94:44  1 103:14  1 106:47  1 112:55  1 131:32  1 137:06  1 144:17  1 172:59  1 180:38  1 182:24  1 03:02:24
      21 Talsi                     VB             05:28  1  10:13  1  13:08  1  03:25  1  05:48  1  53:24  1  03:18  1  08:30  1  03:33  1  06:08  1  18:37  1  05:34  1  07:11  1  28:42  1  07:39  1  01:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     05:28     10:13     13:08     03:25     05:48     53:24     03:18     08:30     03:33     06:08     18:37     05:34     07:11     28:42     07:39     01:46   03:02:24

V50 Course (5): 15 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 31)  12.( 32)  13.( 34)  14.( 39)  15.( 36)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:52:30 18:11:56   01:53  1  05:09  1  12:33  1  14:43  1  18:30  1  23:29  1  26:17  1  30:03  1  31:45  1  33:53  1  39:08  1  42:55  1  46:29  1  49:11  1  51:51  1  52:30  1 00:52:30
      60 Taka                      V50            01:53  1  03:16  1  07:24  1  02:10  1  03:47  1  04:59  1  02:48  1  03:46  1  01:42  1  02:08  1  05:15  1  03:47  1  03:34  1  02:42  1  02:40  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juris Vilks               01:18:05 16:48:10   02:56  2  06:25  2  16:12  2  19:43  2  24:42  2  31:48  2  39:22  2  44:12  2  48:26  2  52:20  2  60:06  2  64:10  2  69:06  2  73:18  2  76:55  2  78:05  2 01:18:05
       4 Lībagi                    V50            02:56  2  03:29  2  09:47  2  03:31  2  04:59  2  07:06  2  07:34  3  04:50  2  04:14  3  03:54  2  07:46  2  04:04  2  04:56  2  04:12  2  03:37  2  01:10  3
                                                  01:03     00:13     02:23     01:21     01:12     02:07     04:46     01:04     02:32     01:46     02:31     00:17     01:22     01:30     00:57     00:31   
 3. Haralds Feldmanis         02:14:54 16:43:32   05:33  3  11:44  3  28:51  3  34:30  3  42:19  3  57:53  3  61:28  3  70:01  3  73:22  3  79:32  3  90:39  3  96:18  3 103:06  3 128:19  3 133:56  3 134:54  3 02:14:54
      55 Ventspils                 V50            05:33  3  06:11  3  17:07  3  05:39  3  07:49  3  15:34  3  03:35  2  08:33  3  03:21  2  06:10  3  11:07  3  05:39  3  06:48  3  25:13  3  05:37  3  00:58  2
                                                  03:40     02:55     09:43     03:29     04:02     10:35     00:47     04:47     01:39     04:02     05:52     01:52     03:14     22:31     02:57     00:19   
  Ideal time:                                     01:53     03:16     07:24     02:10     03:47     04:59     02:48     03:46     01:42     02:08     05:15     03:47     03:34     02:42     02:40     00:39   00:52:30

V Course (6): 15 KP 6,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Atis Reskis               00:53:23 22:06:36   02:49  3  05:44  4  07:58  2  10:15  1  12:00  1  17:23  1  21:03  1  23:36  1  27:11  1  28:29  1  33:10  1  38:06  1  44:50  1  46:48  1  51:57  1  53:23  1 00:53:23
       0 x30                       V              02:49  3  02:55  4  02:14  2  02:17  2  01:45  3  05:23  1  03:40  2  02:33  1  03:35  1  01:18  4  04:41  2  04:56  2  06:44  6  01:58  2  05:09  3  01:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:53:58 21:58:00   02:27  1  05:02  1  08:28  3  10:34  2  12:07  2  19:57  2  23:22  2  26:08  2  29:58  2  31:14  2  35:49  2  40:52  2  46:01  2  48:05  2  52:40  2  53:58  2 00:53:58
      26 Kamparkalns               V              02:27  1  02:35  1  03:26  4  02:06  1  01:33  1  07:50  4  03:25  1  02:46  2  03:50  2  01:16  1  04:35  1  05:03  3  05:09  2  02:04  3  04:35  1  01:18  2
                                                 -00:22    -00:20     01:12    -00:11    -00:12     02:27    -00:15     00:13     00:15    -00:02    -00:06     00:07    -01:35     00:06    -00:34    -00:08   
 3. Andris Šņoriņš            00:56:59 17:38:11   02:50  4  07:56  6  10:11  5  12:58  5  14:40  4  20:24  3  24:18  3  28:15  3  33:27  4  34:43  3  39:41  3  44:34  3  48:46  3  50:38  3  55:54  3  56:59  3 00:56:59
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              02:50  4  05:06  6  02:15  3  02:47  4  01:42  2  05:44  2  03:54  3  03:57  4  05:12  5  01:16  1  04:58  3  04:53  1  04:12  1  01:52  1  05:16  4  01:05  1
                                                  00:01     02:11     00:01     00:30    -00:03     00:21     00:14     01:24     01:37    -00:02     00:17    -00:03    -02:32    -00:06     00:07    -00:21   
 4. Andris Leja               01:04:11 18:03:25   04:05  6  07:12  5  12:17  6  15:00  6  16:45  5  24:43  5  28:51  5  31:50  5  35:46  5  37:02  5  42:37  4  49:45  4  55:34  4  57:53  4  62:38  4  64:11  4 01:04:11
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              04:05  6  03:07  5  05:05  6  02:43  3  01:45  3  07:58  5  04:08  6  02:59  3  03:56  3  01:16  1  05:35  4  07:08  6  05:49  4  02:19  5  04:45  2  01:33  4
                                                  01:16     00:12     02:51     00:26     00:00     02:35     00:28     00:26     00:21    -00:02     00:54     02:12    -00:55     00:21    -00:24     00:07   
 5. Oskars Zērnis             01:05:07 22:07:18   02:53  5  05:33  3  09:33  4  12:35  4  14:20  3  20:26  4  24:26  4  28:23  4  32:38  3  35:15  4  43:42  5  49:46  5  55:39  5  58:03  5  63:24  5  65:07  5 01:05:07
       0 x31                       V              02:53  5  02:40  2  04:00  5  03:02  5  01:45  3  06:06  3  04:00  5  03:57  4  04:15  4  02:37  6  08:27  6  06:04  5  05:53  5  02:24  6  05:21  5  01:43  5
                                                  00:04    -00:15     01:46     00:45     00:00     00:43     00:20     01:24     00:40     01:19     03:46     01:08    -00:51     00:26     00:12     00:17   
    Rainers Balodis           DQ       18:08:04   02:27  1  05:10  2  07:21  1  12:05  3                                                                                                                         DQ
      29 TalsuBJC                  V              02:27  1  02:43  3  02:11  1  04:44  6                      03:59  4  05:24  6  11:21  6  02:33  5  08:17  5  05:25  4  05:34  3  02:04  3  12:21  6          
                                                 -00:22    -00:12    -00:03     02:27                         00:19     02:51     07:46     01:15     03:36     00:29    -01:10     00:06     07:12             
  Ideal time:                                     02:27     02:35     02:11     02:06     01:33     05:23     03:25     02:33     03:35     01:16     04:35     04:53     04:12     01:52     04:35     01:05   00:48:16

#2 Course (S14,IES): 9 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 35)   2.( 39)   3.( 49)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 31)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  Finish              
    Marita Lesina             DQ       17:36:25   32:30  1                                                                                           DQ
       0 Ventspils                 IES            32:30  1                                                                                          
                                                  00:00                                                                                             

#3 Course (V14,S18): 10 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 36)   4.( 50)   5.( 35)   6.( 32)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 49)  10.( 39)  Finish              
 1. Austris Leja              01:00:43 16:08:13   04:05  1  07:00  1  10:48  2  18:12  2  23:54  1  36:32  2  42:31  1  47:04  1  53:19  1  57:36  1  60:43  1 01:00:43
      12 Valdemārpils              V14            04:05  1  02:55  3  03:48  3  07:24  2  05:42  2  12:38  2  05:59  2  04:33  2  06:15  2  04:17  1  03:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krišs Kviesis             01:02:49 16:08:10   04:09  2  07:05  2  10:48  2  17:56  1  24:06  3  35:19  1  42:48  2  47:12  2  53:23  2  57:53  2  62:49  2 01:02:49
      15 Valdemārpils              V14            04:09  2  02:56  4  03:43  2  07:08  1  06:10  3  11:13  1  07:29  3  04:24  1  06:11  1  04:30  3  04:56  2
                                                  00:04     00:01    -00:05    -00:16     00:28    -01:25     01:30    -00:09    -00:04     00:13     01:49   
 3. Imants Ratnieks           01:03:16 16:08:12   04:21  3  07:13  3  10:44  1  18:21  3  23:58  2  37:01  3  42:52  3  47:31  3  53:48  3  58:07  3  63:16  3 01:03:16
       0 x9                        V14            04:21  3  02:52  2  03:31  1  07:37  3  05:37  1  13:03  3  05:51  1  04:39  3  06:17  3  04:19  2  05:09  3
                                                  00:16    -00:03    -00:17     00:13    -00:05     00:25    -00:08     00:06     00:02     00:02     02:02   
    Gatis Gūtmanis            DQ       16:43:45   06:55  4  09:37  4  14:59  4  29:39  4                                                                       DQ
      31 Ventspils                 V14            06:55  4  02:42  1  05:22  4  14:40  4                                                                      
                                                  02:50    -00:13     01:34     07:16                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                     04:05     02:42     03:31     07:08     05:37     11:13     05:51     04:24     06:11     04:17     03:07   00:58:06

#4 Course (S40,SB): 9 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 34)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 47)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  Finish              
 1. Ināra Kalniņa             01:17:41 16:50:07   05:27  1  09:48  1  16:23  1  22:48  1  40:06  1  44:34  1  65:00  1  71:55  1  76:12  1  77:41  1 01:17:41
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            05:27  1  04:21  1  06:35  2  06:25  2  17:18  1  04:28  1  20:26  1  06:55  2  04:17  2  01:29  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                01:37:35 16:30:00   08:10  2  13:53  2  20:38  2  26:18  2  52:51  2  64:36  2  85:12  2  92:05  2  96:21  2  97:35  2 01:37:35
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            08:10  2  05:43  2  06:45  3  05:40  1  26:33  2  11:45  2  20:36  2  06:53  1  04:16  1  01:14  1
                                                  02:43     01:22     00:10    -00:45     09:15     07:17     00:10    -00:02    -00:01    -00:15   
    Madara Rodzika            DQ       16:36:11   27:17  3  52:47  3  59:06  3  91:17  3                                                             DQ
       0 x16                       SB             27:17  3  25:30  3  06:19  1  32:11  3                                                            
                                                  21:50     21:09    -00:16     25:46                                                               
  Ideal time:                                     05:27     04:21     06:19     05:40     17:18     04:28     20:26     06:53     04:16     01:14   01:16:22

#5 Course (V18,S,VB,V50): 15 KP 4,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 37)   2.( 46)   3.( 45)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 40)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 31)  12.( 32)  13.( 34)  14.( 39)  15.( 36)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:52:30 18:11:56   01:53  1  05:09  1  12:33  2  14:43  1  18:30  2  23:29  1  26:17  2  30:03  1  31:45  1  33:53  1  39:08  1  42:55  1  46:29  1  49:11  1  51:51  1  52:30  1 00:52:30
      60 Taka                      V50            01:53  1  03:16  1  07:24  3  02:10  2  03:47  4  04:59  2  02:48  4  03:46  1  01:42  2  02:08  1  05:15  1  03:47  5  03:34  4  02:42  1  02:40  2  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:54:51 18:09:49   02:10  3  05:37  2  13:51  3  16:20  3  19:18  3  24:10  2  25:53  1  31:05  2  33:07  2  35:25  2  42:32  2  45:12  2  48:41  2  51:27  2  54:06  2  54:51  2 00:54:51
      52 Taka                      S              02:10  3  03:27  2  08:14  4  02:29  4  02:58  1  04:52  1  01:43  3  05:12  5  02:02  4  02:18  3  07:07  4  02:40  2  03:29  3  02:46  2  02:39  1  00:45  3
                                                  00:17     00:11     00:50     00:19    -00:49    -00:07    -01:05     01:26     00:20     00:10     01:52    -01:07    -00:05     00:04    -00:01     00:06   
 3. Alvita Mirecka            00:57:28 17:40:45   02:25  4  06:05  3  12:17  1  14:45  2  18:11  1  27:00  3  28:27  3  33:35  3  35:20  3  38:07  3  44:30  3  47:42  3  50:51  3  53:38  3  56:41  3  57:28  3 00:57:28
      27 Kamparkalns               S              02:25  4  03:40  4  06:12  1  02:28  3  03:26  2  08:49  6  01:27  1  05:08  4  01:45  3  02:47  5  06:23  3  03:12  4  03:09  1  02:47  3  03:03  4  00:47  4
                                                  00:32     00:24    -01:12     00:18    -00:21     03:50    -01:21     01:22     00:03     00:39     01:08    -00:35    -00:25     00:05     00:23     00:08   
 4. Inese Vārna               00:59:06 17:12:49   02:27  5  08:41  6  15:12  4  17:42  4  22:06  4  27:22  4  28:55  4  34:14  4  36:21  4  38:50  4  44:51  4  47:50  4  51:45  4  54:50  4  58:18  4  59:06  4 00:59:06
      32 OKZK                      S              02:27  5  06:14  7  06:31  2  02:30  5  04:24  5  05:16  4  01:33  2  05:19  6  02:07  5  02:29  4  06:01  2  02:59  3  03:55  5  03:05  4  03:28  5  00:48  5
                                                  00:34     02:58    -00:53     00:20     00:37     00:17    -01:15     01:33     00:25     00:21     00:46    -00:48     00:21     00:23     00:48     00:09   
 5. Dāniels Ziemelis          01:05:24 18:03:42   02:03  2  07:43  5  21:04  6  22:56  6  26:38  6  31:49  6  34:55  5  39:47  5  41:25  5  43:36  5  51:46  5  54:22  5  57:32  5  61:51  5  64:48  5  65:24  5 01:05:24
       0 x24                       V18            02:03  2  05:40  5  13:21  7  01:52  1  03:42  3  05:11  3  03:06  5  04:52  3  01:38  1  02:11  2  08:10  6  02:36  1  03:10  2  04:19  6  02:57  3  00:36  1
                                                  00:10     02:24     05:57    -00:18    -00:05     00:12     00:18     01:06    -00:04     00:03     02:55    -01:11    -00:24     01:37     00:17    -00:03   
 6. Juris Vilks               01:18:05 16:48:10   02:56  6  06:25  4  16:12  5  19:43  5  24:42  5  31:48  5  39:22  6  44:12  6  48:26  6  52:20  6  60:06  6  64:10  6  69:06  6  73:18  6  76:55  6  78:05  6 01:18:05
       4 Lībagi                    V50            02:56  6  03:29  3  09:47  5  03:31  7  04:59  6  07:06  5  07:34  8  04:50  2  04:14  8  03:54  6  07:46  5  04:04  6  04:56  6  04:12  5  03:37  6  01:10  7
                                                  01:03     00:13     02:23     01:21     01:12     02:07     04:46     01:04     02:32     01:46     02:31     00:17     01:22     01:30     00:57     00:31   
 7. Haralds Feldmanis         02:14:54 16:43:32   05:33  8  11:44  7  28:51  8  34:30  8  42:19  8  57:53  7  61:28  7  70:01  7  73:22  7  79:32  7  90:39  7  96:18  7 103:06  7 128:19  7 133:56  7 134:54  7 02:14:54
      55 Ventspils                 V50            05:33  8  06:11  6  17:07  8  05:39  8  07:49  8  15:34  7  03:35  7  08:33  8  03:21  6  06:10  8  11:07  7  05:39  8  06:48  7  25:13  7  05:37  7  00:58  6
                                                  03:40     02:55     09:43     03:29     04:02     10:35     00:47     04:47     01:39     04:02     05:52     01:52     03:14     22:31     02:57     00:19   
 8. Juris Kačoreks            03:02:24 16:10:29   05:28  7  15:41  8  28:49  7  32:14  7  38:02  7  91:26  8  94:44  8 103:14  8 106:47  8 112:55  8 131:32  8 137:06  8 144:17  8 172:59  8 180:38  8 182:24  8 03:02:24
      21 Talsi                     VB             05:28  7  10:13  8  13:08  6  03:25  6  05:48  7  53:24  8  03:18  6  08:30  7  03:33  7  06:08  7  18:37  8  05:34  7  07:11  8  28:42  8  07:39  8  01:46  8
                                                  03:35     06:57     05:44     01:15     02:01     48:25     00:30     04:44     01:51     04:00     13:22     01:47     03:37     26:00     04:59     01:07   
  Ideal time:                                     01:53     03:16     06:12     01:52     02:58     04:52     01:27     03:46     01:38     02:08     05:15     02:36     03:09     02:42     02:39     00:36   00:46:59

#6 Course (V): 15 KP 6,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.( 48)  15.( 31)  Finish              
 1. Atis Reskis               00:53:23 22:06:36   02:49  3  05:44  4  07:58  2  10:15  1  12:00  1  17:23  1  21:03  1  23:36  1  27:11  1  28:29  1  33:10  1  38:06  1  44:50  1  46:48  1  51:57  1  53:23  1 00:53:23
       0 x30                       V              02:49  3  02:55  4  02:14  2  02:17  2  01:45  3  05:23  1  03:40  2  02:33  1  03:35  1  01:18  4  04:41  2  04:56  2  06:44  6  01:58  2  05:09  3  01:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:53:58 21:58:00   02:27  1  05:02  1  08:28  3  10:34  2  12:07  2  19:57  2  23:22  2  26:08  2  29:58  2  31:14  2  35:49  2  40:52  2  46:01  2  48:05  2  52:40  2  53:58  2 00:53:58
      26 Kamparkalns               V              02:27  1  02:35  1  03:26  4  02:06  1  01:33  1  07:50  4  03:25  1  02:46  2  03:50  2  01:16  1  04:35  1  05:03  3  05:09  2  02:04  3  04:35  1  01:18  2
                                                 -00:22    -00:20     01:12    -00:11    -00:12     02:27    -00:15     00:13     00:15    -00:02    -00:06     00:07    -01:35     00:06    -00:34    -00:08   
 3. Andris Šņoriņš            00:56:59 17:38:11   02:50  4  07:56  6  10:11  5  12:58  5  14:40  4  20:24  3  24:18  3  28:15  3  33:27  4  34:43  3  39:41  3  44:34  3  48:46  3  50:38  3  55:54  3  56:59  3 00:56:59
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              02:50  4  05:06  6  02:15  3  02:47  4  01:42  2  05:44  2  03:54  3  03:57  4  05:12  5  01:16  1  04:58  3  04:53  1  04:12  1  01:52  1  05:16  4  01:05  1
                                                  00:01     02:11     00:01     00:30    -00:03     00:21     00:14     01:24     01:37    -00:02     00:17    -00:03    -02:32    -00:06     00:07    -00:21   
 4. Andris Leja               01:04:11 18:03:25   04:05  6  07:12  5  12:17  6  15:00  6  16:45  5  24:43  5  28:51  5  31:50  5  35:46  5  37:02  5  42:37  4  49:45  4  55:34  4  57:53  4  62:38  4  64:11  4 01:04:11
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              04:05  6  03:07  5  05:05  6  02:43  3  01:45  3  07:58  5  04:08  6  02:59  3  03:56  3  01:16  1  05:35  4  07:08  6  05:49  4  02:19  5  04:45  2  01:33  4
                                                  01:16     00:12     02:51     00:26     00:00     02:35     00:28     00:26     00:21    -00:02     00:54     02:12    -00:55     00:21    -00:24     00:07   
 5. Oskars Zērnis             01:05:07 22:07:18   02:53  5  05:33  3  09:33  4  12:35  4  14:20  3  20:26  4  24:26  4  28:23  4  32:38  3  35:15  4  43:42  5  49:46  5  55:39  5  58:03  5  63:24  5  65:07  5 01:05:07
       0 x31                       V              02:53  5  02:40  2  04:00  5  03:02  5  01:45  3  06:06  3  04:00  5  03:57  4  04:15  4  02:37  6  08:27  6  06:04  5  05:53  5  02:24  6  05:21  5  01:43  5
                                                  00:04    -00:15     01:46     00:45     00:00     00:43     00:20     01:24     00:40     01:19     03:46     01:08    -00:51     00:26     00:12     00:17   
    Rainers Balodis           DQ       18:08:04   02:27  1  05:10  2  07:21  1  12:05  3                                                                                                                         DQ
      29 TalsuBJC                  V              02:27  1  02:43  3  02:11  1  04:44  6                      03:59  4  05:24  6  11:21  6  02:33  5  08:17  5  05:25  4  05:34  3  02:04  3  12:21  6          
                                                 -00:22    -00:12    -00:03     02:27                         00:19     02:51     07:46     01:15     03:36     00:29    -01:10     00:06     07:12             
  Ideal time:                                     02:27     02:35     02:11     02:06     01:33     05:23     03:25     02:33     03:35     01:16     04:35     04:53     04:12     01:52     04:35     01:05   00:48:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 13.05.2019 23:13:49 OK Ziemelkurzeme