Zig-Zag 8.kārta & Taciņu 7.kārta

20.05.2019
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
#2 Course (1.DIST,S14): 6 KP 2,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 40)   3.( 48)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Janeta Turka              00:43:13 16:46:18   03:16  1  16:10  1  20:29  1  29:56  1  35:01  1  40:44  1  43:13  1 00:43:13
      76 Taka                      1.DIST         03:16  1  12:54  1  04:19  1  09:27  1  05:05  1  05:43  1  02:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Biruta Tetere             01:04:30 16:59:34   04:33  2  23:19  2  30:37  2  45:13  2  53:28  2  60:36  2  64:30  2 01:04:30
       0 Jūrkalne                  1.DIST         04:33  2  18:46  2  07:18  2  14:36  2  08:15  2  07:08  2  03:54  2
                                                  01:17     05:52     02:59     05:09     03:10     01:25     01:25   
 3. Māra Zeberliņa            01:37:26 16:16:05   06:08  3  32:05  3  41:19  3  65:58  3  76:51  3  91:13  3  97:26  3 01:37:26
      62 Taka                      1.DIST         06:08  3  25:57  3  09:14  3  24:39  3  10:53  3  14:22  3  06:13  3
                                                  02:52     13:03     04:55     15:12     05:48     08:39     03:44   
  Ideal time:                                     03:16     12:54     04:19     09:27     05:05     05:43     02:29   00:43:13

#3 Course (2.DIST,V14,S18,S40,SB): 8 KP 3,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 48)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 34)   8.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Inese Midrijāne           00:35:45 18:24:08   02:13  5  08:53  1  14:17  1  17:08  1  23:57  1  27:05  1  30:18  1  33:54  1  35:45  1 00:35:45
       0 x35                       2.DIST         02:13  5  06:40  1  05:24  2  02:51  1  06:49  2  03:08  1  03:13  3  03:36  3  01:51  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inta Abersone             00:42:25 18:05:58   02:05  2  09:13  2  15:43  3  19:45  3  27:43  3  31:59  2  36:05  2  40:01  2  42:25  2 00:42:25
       0 x27                       2.DIST         02:05  2  07:08  2  06:30  4  04:02  4  07:58  3  04:16  7  04:06  4  03:56  4  02:24  5
                                                 -00:08     00:28     01:06     01:11     01:09     01:08     00:53     00:20     00:33   
 3. Vilnis Iesalnieks         00:43:08 18:03:29   01:43  1  09:46  3  14:58  2  19:05  2  25:42  2  34:55  4  38:04  4  41:15  3  43:08  3 00:43:08
      58                           2.DIST         01:43  1  08:03  3  05:12  1  04:07  5  06:37  1  09:13 11  03:09  2  03:11  1  01:53  4
                                                 -00:30     01:23    -00:12     01:16    -00:12     06:05    -00:04    -00:25     00:02   
 4. Guna Vilka                00:44:20 16:34:05   02:22  7  10:41  5  16:30  4  19:45  3  28:01  4  32:11  3  36:58  3  41:28  4  44:20  4 00:44:20
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            02:22  7  08:19  4  05:49  3  03:15  2  08:16  4  04:10  5  04:47  6  04:30  5  02:52  9
                                                  00:09     01:39     00:25     00:24     01:27     01:02     01:34     00:54     01:01   
 5. Austris Leja              00:51:30 16:32:33   02:10  4  15:09  7  23:26  8  28:47  7  40:03  8  43:41  8  46:28  6  49:54  5  51:30  5 00:51:30
      12 Valdemārpils              V14            02:10  4  12:59  8  08:17  9  05:21  9  11:16  8  03:38  2  02:47  1  03:26  2  01:36  1
                                                 -00:03     06:19     02:53     02:30     04:27     00:30    -00:26    -00:10    -00:15   
 6. Ināra Kalniņa             00:53:33 17:07:37   02:28  8  11:12  6  19:11  6  23:38  6  33:11  5  38:23  5  43:27  5  50:54  6  53:33  6 00:53:33
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            02:28  8  08:44  6  07:59  6  04:27  6  09:33  5  05:12  8  05:04  9  07:27 11  02:39  7
                                                  00:15     02:04     02:35     01:36     02:44     02:04     01:51     03:51     00:48   
 7. Kristīne Čakle            00:54:14 18:04:05   02:18  6  10:38  4  17:11  5  20:56  5  38:34  6  42:45  6  47:43  7  52:25  7  54:14  7 00:54:14
      41                           S18            02:18  6  08:20  5  06:33  5  03:45  3  17:38 11  04:11  6  04:58  8  04:42  6  01:49  2
                                                  00:05     01:40     01:09     00:54     10:49     01:03     01:45     01:06    -00:02   
 8. Gabriels Rūmnieks         00:57:51 16:32:34   02:07  3  15:11  8  23:23  7  28:54  8  40:00  7  43:38  7  48:29  8  55:07  8  57:51  8 00:57:51
      73 Valdemārpils              V14            02:07  3  13:04  9  08:12  8  05:31 10  11:06  6  03:38  2  04:51  7  06:38  8  02:44  8
                                                 -00:06     06:24     02:48     02:40     04:17     00:30     01:38     03:02     00:53   
 9. Imants Ratnieks           00:58:05 16:32:32   02:28  8  16:07 10  24:16  9  29:13  9  40:23  9  44:22  9  48:34  9  55:28  9  58:05  9 00:58:05
       0 x7                        V14            02:28  8  13:39 10  08:09  7  04:57  7  11:10  7  03:59  4  04:12  5  06:54  9  02:37  6
                                                  00:15     06:59     02:45     02:06     04:21     00:51     00:59     03:18     00:46   
10. Jānis Pommers             01:15:07 16:05:33   03:09 10  15:55  9  24:37 10  29:49 10  42:37 10  48:41 10  65:53 10  72:07 10  75:07 10 01:15:07
       0 Taka                      2.DIST         03:09 10  12:46  7  08:42 10  05:12  8  12:48  9  06:04  9  17:12 11  06:14  7  03:00 10
                                                  00:56     06:06     03:18     02:21     05:59     02:56     13:59     02:38     01:09   
11. Ojārs Leikarts            01:27:52 16:05:52   03:57 11  22:14 11  40:04 11  46:49 11  63:17 11  69:59 11  77:05 11  84:10 11  87:52 11 01:27:52
      63 Taka                      2.DIST         03:57 11  18:17 11  17:50 11  06:45 11  16:28 10  06:42 10  07:06 10  07:05 10  03:42 11
                                                  01:44     11:37     12:26     03:54     09:39     03:34     03:53     03:29     01:51   
  Ideal time:                                     01:43     06:40     05:12     02:51     06:37     03:08     02:47     03:11     01:36   00:33:45

#4 Course (3.DIST,V18,S,VB,V50): 12 KP 5,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 39)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 42)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 34)  11.( 31)  12.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:47:03 18:27:08   04:50  2  09:57  2  11:52  3  18:41  2  23:09  2  26:11  1  29:21  1  34:01  1  36:11  1  38:45  1  43:40  1  45:54  1  47:03  1 00:47:03
      60 Taka                      V50            04:50  2  05:07  8  01:55 11  06:49  1  04:28  1  03:02  1  03:10  1  04:40  1  02:10  1  02:34  1  04:55 11  02:14  1  01:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Virbule              00:50:29 18:42:58   05:59  6  10:21  5  12:11  5  19:38  5  24:32  4  27:49  3  31:18  3  36:34  3  39:12  3  42:20  3  46:20  2  49:03  2  50:29  2 00:50:29
      51 Taka                      S              05:59  6  04:22  3  01:50  7  07:27  5  04:54  3  03:17  4  03:29  2  05:16  3  02:38  8  03:08 10  04:00  2  02:43  7  01:26  8
                                                  01:09    -00:45    -00:05     00:38     00:26     00:15     00:19     00:36     00:28     00:34    -00:55     00:29     00:17   
 3. Guntars Sils              00:50:57 17:52:39   04:58  3  08:59  1  10:47  1  18:21  1  22:50  1  26:42  2  30:23  2  35:40  2  38:01  2  40:54  2  47:18  3  49:34  3  50:57  3 00:50:57
      45 Dundaga                   V50            04:58  3  04:01  1  01:48  6  07:34  7  04:29  2  03:52  8  03:41  4  05:17  4  02:21  2  02:53  6  06:24 19  02:16  2  01:23  5
                                                  00:08    -01:06    -00:07     00:45     00:01     00:50     00:31     00:37     00:11     00:19     01:29     00:02     00:14   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:52:21 18:41:08   05:39  4  11:06  8  12:52  8  19:55  6  24:49  5  27:56  4  32:53  4  38:29  5  41:10  5  44:14  5  48:16  4  50:56  4  52:21  4 00:52:21
      52 Taka                      S              05:39  4  05:27  9  01:46  5  07:03  3  04:54  3  03:07  2  04:57 13  05:36  8  02:41  9  03:04  8  04:02  3  02:40  5  01:25  7
                                                  00:49     00:20    -00:09     00:14     00:26     00:05     01:47     00:56     00:31     00:30    -00:53     00:26     00:16   
 5. Imants Čaklis             00:52:53 16:39:53   06:04  7  10:51  7  12:36  7  20:47  7  25:58  7  29:11  5  32:53  4  38:28  4  40:59  4  43:35  4  48:51  5  51:29  5  52:53  5 00:52:53
      40 OK_Ziemeļkurzeme          V50            06:04  7  04:47  6  01:45  4  08:11  9  05:11  6  03:13  3  03:42  5  05:35  7  02:31  6  02:36  2  05:16 15  02:38  4  01:24  6
                                                  01:14    -00:20    -00:10     01:22     00:43     00:11     00:32     00:55     00:21     00:02     00:21     00:24     00:15   
 6. Alvita Mirecka            00:53:08 17:13:04   06:11  9  10:36  6  12:29  6  19:20  3  24:26  3  30:43  8  34:22  7  39:18  6  41:39  6  44:25  6  48:59  6  51:40  6  53:08  6 00:53:08
      27 Kamparkalns               S              06:11  9  04:25  5  01:53  8  06:51  2  05:06  5  06:17 23  03:39  3  04:56  2  02:21  2  02:46  4  04:34  7  02:41  6  01:28 10
                                                  01:21    -00:42    -00:02     00:02     00:38     03:15     00:29     00:16     00:11     00:12    -00:21     00:27     00:19   
 7. Vija Ratkeviča            00:53:51 17:55:49   05:57  5  10:06  3  12:00  4  19:30  4  25:14  6  29:34  6  33:26  6  39:27  7  42:00  7  45:09  8  49:15  7  52:18  7  53:51  7 00:53:51
      81 S                         3.DIST         05:57  5  04:09  2  01:54 10  07:30  6  05:44  9  04:20 13  03:52  7  06:01 10  02:33  7  03:09 11  04:06  4  03:03 10  01:33 12
                                                  01:07    -00:58    -00:01     00:41     01:16     01:18     00:42     01:21     00:23     00:35    -00:49     00:49     00:24   
 8. Māris Penkulis            00:54:45 17:38:31   06:07  8  11:48  9  13:41  9  21:02  8  27:20  8  30:39  7  34:26  8  39:57  8  42:26  8  45:06  7  49:38  8  53:18  8  54:45  8 00:54:45
       0 Durbe                     3.DIST         06:07  8  05:41 11  01:53  8  07:21  4  06:18 13  03:19  5  03:47  6  05:31  6  02:29  5  02:40  3  04:32  6  03:40 18  01:27  9
                                                  01:17     00:34    -00:02     00:32     01:50     00:17     00:37     00:51     00:19     00:06    -00:23     01:26     00:18   
 9. Dāniels Ziemelis          00:59:15 18:05:06   07:18 12  14:09 15  15:36 13  23:51 11  29:13 10  32:59  9  37:49  9  44:40  9  47:07  9  49:55  9  54:32  9  58:08  9  59:15  9 00:59:15
      28 TalsuBJC                  V18            07:18 12  06:51 17  01:27  1  08:15 10  05:22  7  03:46  7  04:50 12  06:51 13  02:27  4  02:48  5  04:37  8  03:36 16  01:07  1
                                                  02:28     01:44    -00:28     01:26     00:54     00:44     01:40     02:11     00:17     00:14    -00:18     01:22    -00:02   
10. Zane Inovska              01:00:49 18:05:54   08:16 15  12:39 11  14:22 10  22:18  9  28:30  9  33:11 10  40:05 12  45:52 12  48:40 11  51:36 10  55:56 10  59:06 10  60:49 10 01:00:49
       0 x40                       S              08:16 15  04:23  4  01:43  3  07:56  8  06:12 12  04:41 16  06:54 23  05:47  9  02:48 10  02:56  7  04:20  5  03:10 12  01:43 13
                                                  03:26    -00:44    -00:12     01:07     01:44     01:39     03:44     01:07     00:38     00:22    -00:35     00:56     00:34   
11. Jānis Pētersons           01:01:30 16:06:12   07:10 10  12:11 10  14:36 11  23:30 10  29:13 10  33:46 11  38:17 10  45:15 10  48:28 10  51:38 11  56:25 11  59:32 11  61:30 11 01:01:30
      54 Taka                      VB             07:10 10  05:01  7  02:25 16  08:54 11  05:43  8  04:33 15  04:31 11  06:58 14  03:13 16  03:10 12  04:47 10  03:07 11  01:58 19
                                                  02:20    -00:06     00:30     02:05     01:15     01:31     01:21     02:18     01:03     00:36    -00:08     00:53     00:49   
12. Māra Silina               01:09:09 17:41:44   08:02 14  16:12 17  19:11 17  29:28 17  36:38 17  41:23 16  47:11 16  53:17 14  56:20 13  59:25 13  64:10 13  67:24 12  69:09 12 01:09:09
       0 x29                       3.DIST         08:02 14  08:10 21  02:59 22  10:17 14  07:10 16  04:45 17  05:48 18  06:06 11  03:03 13  03:05  9  04:45  9  03:14 14  01:45 15
                                                  03:12     03:03     01:04     03:28     02:42     01:43     02:38     01:26     00:53     00:31    -00:10     01:00     00:36   
13. Jānis Neimanis            01:10:37 17:08:54   04:38  1  10:18  4  11:49  2  26:24 14  32:31 13  35:56 13  40:00 11  45:28 11  58:42 17  63:22 17  66:51 16  69:16 14  70:37 13 01:10:37
      64                           V50            04:38  1  05:40 10  01:31  2  14:35 22  06:07 10  03:25  6  04:04  8  05:28  5  13:14 23  04:40 21  03:29  1  02:25  3  01:21  4
                                                 -00:12     00:33    -00:24     07:46     01:39     00:23     00:54     00:48     11:04     02:06    -01:26     00:11     00:12   
14. Ilze Čakle                01:11:02 16:28:14   07:23 13  13:20 12  15:34 12  25:09 12  31:16 12  35:47 12  41:21 13  49:59 13  53:46 12  57:51 12  63:54 12  68:35 13  71:02 14 01:11:02
      39 OKZK                      S              07:23 13  05:57 15  02:14 14  09:35 12  06:07 10  04:31 14  05:34 16  08:38 19  03:47 19  04:05 19  06:03 18  04:41 22  02:27 23
                                                  02:33     00:50     00:19     02:46     01:39     01:29     02:24     03:58     01:37     01:31     01:08     02:27     01:18   
15. Arnis Gailītis            01:11:42 17:17:55   08:21 16  14:04 14  16:11 15  28:04 15  36:11 15  41:10 15  46:42 15  53:54 15  57:17 14  60:53 14  65:59 14  69:44 15  71:42 15 01:11:42
       0 Taka                      3.DIST         08:21 16  05:43 12  02:07 12  11:53 18  08:07 19  04:59 19  05:32 15  07:12 16  03:23 17  03:36 16  05:06 14  03:45 20  01:58 19
                                                  03:31     00:36     00:12     05:04     03:39     01:57     02:22     02:32     01:13     01:02     00:11     01:31     00:49   
16. Uldis Rēvalds             01:11:46 17:26:54   07:14 11  13:24 13  15:50 14  26:07 13  32:54 14  37:09 14  42:53 14  54:33 16  57:26 15  61:07 15  66:12 15  69:55 16  71:46 16 01:11:46
      47 LVM                       V50            07:14 11  06:10 16  02:26 17  10:17 14  06:47 14  04:15 11  05:44 17  11:40 22  02:53 11  03:41 17  05:05 13  03:43 19  01:51 18
                                                  02:24     01:03     00:31     03:28     02:19     01:13     02:34     07:00     00:43     01:07     00:10     01:29     00:42   
17. Skaidrīte Otanke          01:14:30 18:34:35   11:18 22  17:10 18  19:32 18  31:02 18  40:11 18  44:27 18  48:43 17  55:14 17  58:20 16  61:38 16  69:59 17  72:58 17  74:30 17 01:14:30
       0 x52                       3.DIST         11:18 22  05:52 13  02:22 15  11:30 17  09:09 22  04:16 12  04:16  9  06:31 12  03:06 14  03:18 13  08:21 23  02:59  9  01:32 11
                                                  06:28     00:45     00:27     04:41     04:41     01:14     01:06     01:51     00:56     00:44     03:26     00:45     00:23   
18. Arvīds Teteris            01:14:59 17:13:37   10:59 21  20:48 23  23:15 22  33:59 20  40:47 19  45:48 19  50:51 19  58:31 19  61:43 19  65:05 18  70:02 18  73:15 18  74:59 18 01:14:59
       0 Taka                      3.DIST         10:59 21  09:49 24  02:27 18  10:44 16  06:48 15  05:01 20  05:03 14  07:40 18  03:12 15  03:22 14  04:57 12  03:13 13  01:44 14
                                                  06:09     04:42     00:32     03:55     02:20     01:59     01:53     03:00     01:02     00:48     00:02     00:59     00:35   
19. Inese Zīvere              01:19:03 17:45:54   08:44 18  17:52 20  28:57 24  38:53 23  46:10 22  50:10 22  54:36 21  62:01 20  65:03 20  68:26 19  74:21 19  77:18 19  79:03 19 01:19:03
       0 x38                       S              08:44 18  09:08 22  11:05 24  09:56 13  07:17 17  04:00 10  04:26 10  07:25 17  03:02 12  03:23 15  05:55 16  02:57  8  01:45 15
                                                  03:54     04:01     09:10     03:07     02:49     00:58     01:16     02:45     00:52     00:49     01:00     00:43     00:36   
20. Juris Vilks               01:24:24 17:04:20   08:31 17  14:24 16  16:58 16  28:55 16  36:31 16  43:31 17  49:41 18  56:50 18  60:42 18  72:25 21  79:03 21  82:39 21  84:24 20 01:24:24
       4 Lībagi                    V50            08:31 17  05:53 14  02:34 19  11:57 20  07:36 18  07:00 24  06:10 20  07:09 15  03:52 20  11:43 23  06:38 20  03:36 16  01:45 15
                                                  03:41     00:46     00:39     05:08     03:08     03:58     03:00     02:29     01:42     09:09     01:43     01:22     00:36   
21. Kristīna Ēce              01:24:39 17:30:35   10:31 19  17:37 19  20:13 19  34:20 21  43:11 20  48:04 21  54:12 20  63:22 21  66:54 21  70:50 20  76:49 20  82:20 20  84:39 21 01:24:39
      20 Valdemārpils              S              10:31 19  07:06 18  02:36 20  14:07 21  08:51 21  04:53 18  06:08 19  09:10 20  03:32 18  03:56 18  05:59 17  05:31 23  02:19 22
                                                  05:41     01:59     00:41     07:18     04:23     01:51     02:58     04:30     01:22     01:22     01:04     03:17     01:10   
22. Naomi Oppeneer            01:32:31 17:32:05   13:44 24  23:08 24  25:16 23  40:35 24  48:43 24  54:42 24  61:26 23  71:03 22  75:02 22  80:10 22  87:26 22  91:12 22  92:31 22 01:32:31
      19                           S              13:44 24  09:24 23  02:08 13  15:19 24  08:08 20  05:59 22  06:44 21  09:37 21  03:59 21  05:08 22  07:16 22  03:46 21  01:19  3
                                                  08:54     04:17     00:13     08:30     03:40     02:57     03:34     04:57     01:49     02:34     02:21     01:32     00:10   
23. Juris Kačoreks            01:34:26 16:19:03   11:30 23  19:26 22  22:48 21  37:28 22  47:58 23  53:51 23  60:44 22  72:56 23  77:15 23  81:37 23  88:51 23  92:19 23  94:26 23 01:34:26
      21 Talsi                     VB             11:30 23  07:56 20  03:22 23  14:40 23  10:30 23  05:53 21  06:53 22  12:12 23  04:19 22  04:22 20  07:14 21  03:28 15  02:07 21
                                                  06:40     02:49     01:27     07:51     06:02     02:51     03:43     07:32     02:09     01:48     02:19     01:14     00:58   
    Jānis Gūtmanis            DQ       18:12:27   10:56 20  18:27 21  21:25 20  33:20 19  43:53 21  47:47 20                                                                       DQ
      25 Talsi                     VB             10:56 20  07:31 19  02:58 21  11:55 19  10:33 24  03:54  9                                                                      
                                                  06:06     02:24     01:03     05:06     06:05     00:52                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                     04:38     04:01     01:27     06:49     04:28     03:02     03:10     04:40     02:10     02:34     03:29     02:14     01:07   00:43:49

#5 Course (4.DIST,V): 12 KP 7,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 48)   4.( 34)   5.( 31)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 35)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:48:16 18:25:45   06:17  1  07:40  1  14:11  1  19:50  1  22:51  1  26:36  1  29:34  1  33:11  1  35:41  1  42:03  1  43:55  1  47:11  1  48:16  1 00:48:16
      26 Kamparkalns               V              06:17  1  01:23  3  06:31  1  05:39  2  03:01  3  03:45  2  02:58  1  03:37  2  02:30  1  06:22  2  01:52  2  03:16  2  01:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ingus Pētersons           00:48:25 18:12:01   06:22  2  07:42  2  14:19  2  20:20  2  23:15  2  26:44  2  29:44  2  33:17  2  36:06  2  42:19  2  44:05  2  47:16  2  48:25  2 00:48:25
       0 x34                       4.DIST         06:22  2  01:20  1  06:37  2  06:01  3  02:55  1  03:29  1  03:00  2  03:33  1  02:49  2  06:13  1  01:46  1  03:11  1  01:09  2
                                                  00:05    -00:03     00:06     00:22    -00:06    -00:16     00:02    -00:04     00:19    -00:09    -00:06    -00:05     00:04   
 3. Andris Šņoriņš            00:55:12 17:25:41   06:28  3  07:49  3  15:36  3  21:14  3  24:14  3  28:22  3  31:56  3  37:00  3  40:01  3  47:20  3  49:22  3  53:56  3  55:12  3 00:55:12
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              06:28  3  01:21  2  07:47  3  05:38  1  03:00  2  04:08  3  03:34  5  05:04  5  03:01  5  07:19  3  02:02  3  04:34  5  01:16  5
                                                  00:11    -00:02     01:16    -00:01    -00:01     00:23     00:36     01:27     00:31     00:57     00:10     01:18     00:11   
 4. Jānis Brauns              01:02:08 17:19:21   07:26  4  08:59  4  18:20  5  25:13  4  28:51  4  33:38  4  37:34  4  43:14  5  46:10  5  53:44  5  56:02  5  60:35  4  62:08  4 01:02:08
      46 LVM                       V              07:26  4  01:33  5  09:21  7  06:53  5  03:38  6  04:47  5  03:56  6  05:40  7  02:56  4  07:34  4  02:18  5  04:33  4  01:33  8
                                                  01:09     00:10     02:50     01:14     00:37     01:02     00:58     02:03     00:26     01:12     00:26     01:17     00:28   
 5. Andris Leja               01:02:16 18:14:35   08:36  5  10:25  5  18:17  4  25:57  6  29:58  7  34:16  5  37:49  5  42:32  4  45:23  4  53:15  4  55:54  4  60:51  5  62:16  5 01:02:16
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              08:36  5  01:49  8  07:52  4  07:40  7  04:01  7  04:18  4  03:33  4  04:43  3  02:51  3  07:52  5  02:39  8  04:57  7  01:25  7
                                                  02:19     00:26     01:21     02:01     01:00     00:33     00:35     01:06     00:21     01:30     00:47     01:41     00:20   
 6. Kristaps Ansons           01:03:01 17:56:08   09:19  6  10:55  6  18:53  6  25:56  5  29:23  6  34:32  6  38:04  6  43:33  6  47:03  6  54:56  6  57:01  6  61:47  6  63:01  6 01:03:01
       0 x32                       V              09:19  6  01:36  7  07:58  5  07:03  6  03:27  5  05:09  7  03:32  3  05:29  6  03:30  7  07:53  6  02:05  4  04:46  6  01:14  4
                                                  03:02     00:13     01:27     01:24     00:26     01:24     00:34     01:52     01:00     01:31     00:13     01:30     00:09   
 7. Rainers Balodis           01:07:36 18:19:49   09:45  7  11:19  7  19:32  7  26:06  7  29:20  5  35:14  7  41:05  7  46:00  7  49:08  7  59:52  7  62:25  7  66:25  7  67:36  7 01:07:36
      29 TalsuBJC                  V              09:45  7  01:34  6  08:13  6  06:34  4  03:14  4  05:54  8  05:51  9  04:55  4  03:08  6  10:44  8  02:33  7  04:00  3  01:11  3
                                                  03:28     00:11     01:42     00:55     00:13     02:09     02:53     01:18     00:38     04:22     00:41     00:44     00:06   
 8. Gatis Ratkevičs           01:19:02 17:55:50   10:02  8  11:51  8  27:00  9  35:24  9  39:41  8  44:42  8  49:38  8  55:43  8  59:17  8  69:23  8  72:18  8  77:23  8  79:02  8 01:19:02
      82 V                         4.DIST         10:02  8  01:49  8  15:09  9  08:24  8  04:17  8  05:01  6  04:56  7  06:05  8  03:34  8  10:06  7  02:55  9  05:05  8  01:39  9
                                                  03:45     00:26     08:38     02:45     01:16     01:16     01:58     02:28     01:04     03:44     01:03     01:49     00:34   
 9. Modris Freimanis          01:22:26 17:21:03   11:24  9  12:55  9  23:36  8  33:09  8  40:15  9  46:48  9  51:46  9  58:24  9  62:28  9  73:19  9  75:51  9  81:03  9  82:26  9 01:22:26
       0 x24                       V              11:24  9  01:31  4  10:41  8  09:33  9  07:06  9  06:33  9  04:58  8  06:38  9  04:04  9  10:51  9  02:32  6  05:12  9  01:23  6
                                                  05:07     00:08     04:10     03:54     04:05     02:48     02:00     03:01     01:34     04:29     00:40     01:56     00:18   
  Ideal time:                                     06:17     01:20     06:31     05:38     02:55     03:29     02:58     03:33     02:30     06:13     01:46     03:11     01:05   00:47:26


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 20.05.2019 21:24:19 OK Ziemelkurzeme