Zig-Zag 9.kārta

28.05.2019
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Uldis
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [IES]
[IES2] [IES3] [S] [S12] [S14] [S18]
[S40] [V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50]
[VB]
V12 Course (1): 6 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 97)   2.( 92)   3.( 88)   4.( 85)   5.( 86)   6.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:26:33 16:09:08   02:44  1  11:05  1  16:01  1  19:54  1  22:36  1  25:58  1  26:33  1 00:26:33
      23                           V12            02:44  1  08:21  1  04:56  1  03:53  1  02:42  1  03:22  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalums Stovs              01:03:46 18:06:05   06:14  2  44:23  2  51:10  2  55:55  2  59:10  2  62:38  2  63:46  2 01:03:46
       0 x36                       V12            06:14  2  38:09  2  06:47  2  04:45  2  03:15  2  03:28  2  01:08  2
                                                  03:30     29:48     01:51     00:52     00:33     00:06     00:33   
  Ideal time:                                     02:44     08:21     04:56     03:53     02:42     03:22     00:35   00:26:33

S14 Course (2): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 85)   2.( 97)   3.( 92)   4.( 91)   5.( 88)   6.( 87)   7.( 86)   8.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Annija Mankus             00:27:53 18:05:36   03:21  2  06:39  1  10:39  1  13:10  1  16:36  1  21:28  1  24:56  1  27:27  1  27:53  1 00:27:53
       0 x22                       S14            03:21  2  03:18  1  04:00  2  02:31  1  03:26  1  04:52  1  03:28  1  02:31  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Matisone             00:39:25 17:50:56   03:18  1  09:27  2  12:58  2  21:12  2  25:39  2  30:32  2  34:59  2  38:53  2  39:25  2 00:39:25
      11 x21                       S14            03:18  1  06:09  2  03:31  1  08:14  2  04:27  2  04:53  2  04:27  2  03:54  2  00:32  2
                                                 -00:03     02:51    -00:29     05:43     01:01     00:01     00:59     01:23     00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     03:18     03:18     03:31     02:31     03:26     04:52     03:28     02:31     00:26   00:27:21

IES2 Course (2): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 85)   2.( 97)   3.( 92)   4.( 91)   5.( 88)   6.( 87)   7.( 86)   8.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Renāte Važa               00:27:07 17:21:38   00:55  1  04:44  2  10:25  1  13:42  1  16:54  1  20:57  1  24:30  1  26:23  1  27:07  1 00:27:07
       0 x14                       IES2           00:55  1  03:49  2  05:41  1  03:17  2  03:12  1  04:03  1  03:33  2  01:53  1  00:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Dundure             00:27:15 17:21:35   00:56  2  04:43  1  10:40  2  13:47  2  16:59  2  21:02  2  24:34  2  26:36  2  27:15  2 00:27:15
       0 x13                       IES2           00:56  2  03:47  1  05:57  2  03:07  1  03:12  1  04:03  1  03:32  1  02:02  2  00:39  1
                                                  00:01    -00:02     00:16    -00:10     00:00     00:00    -00:01     00:09    -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     00:55     03:47     05:41     03:07     03:12     04:03     03:32     01:53     00:39   00:26:49

V14 Course (3): 11 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 96)   2.( 98)   3.( 97)   4.( 92)   5.( 89)   6.( 93)   7.( 90)   8.( 91)   9.( 87)  10.( 86)  11.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Austris Leja              01:09:53 16:37:12   05:04  3  25:01  3  34:40  3  37:45  3  45:20  3  47:45  3  48:59  3  58:16  3  65:26  1  67:41  1  69:29  1  69:53  1 01:09:53
      12 Valdemārpils              V14            05:04  3  19:57  3  09:39  3  03:05  1  07:35  1  02:25  1  01:14  1  09:17  3  07:10  1  02:15  1  01:48  3  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Šmits               01:11:36 16:34:25   03:46  1  12:35  1  16:50  2  21:15  1  33:50  2  47:06  2  48:25  1  53:02  2  65:42  2  69:47  3  71:07  2  71:36  2 01:11:36
      14 Valdemārpils              V14            03:46  1  08:49  1  04:15  2  04:25  2  12:35  3  13:16  2  01:19  2  04:37  2  12:40  2  04:05  3  01:20  1  00:29  3
                                                 -01:18    -11:08    -05:24     01:20     05:00     10:51     00:05    -04:40     05:30     01:50    -00:28     00:05   
 3. Gabriels Rūmnieks         01:11:47 16:34:26   03:46  1  12:36  2  16:47  1  21:15  1  33:45  1  47:02  1  48:31  2  52:58  1  65:44  3  69:37  2  71:22  3  71:47  3 01:11:47
      73 Valdemārpils              V14            03:46  1  08:50  2  04:11  1  04:28  3  12:30  2  13:17  3  01:29  3  04:27  1  12:46  3  03:53  2  01:45  2  00:25  2
                                                 -01:18    -11:07    -05:28     01:23     04:55     10:52     00:15    -04:50     05:36     01:38    -00:03     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     03:46     08:49     04:11     03:05     07:35     02:25     01:14     04:27     07:10     02:15     01:20     00:24   00:46:41

S40 Course (3): 11 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 96)   2.( 98)   3.( 97)   4.( 92)   5.( 89)   6.( 93)   7.( 90)   8.( 91)   9.( 87)  10.( 86)  11.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Anuta Ostasova            00:41:17 16:58:17   04:20  1  08:10  1  13:31  1  16:08  1  22:00  1  23:52  1  26:42  1  30:28  1  36:23  1  39:05  1  40:49  1  41:17  1 00:41:17
       0 x6                        S40            04:20  1  03:50  1  05:21  3  02:37  1  05:52  1  01:52  1  02:50  5  03:46  3  05:55  1  02:42  2  01:44  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Skribāne             00:51:05 17:42:34   07:22  5  13:32  3  17:29  2  21:31  2  29:46  2  31:55  2  33:51  2  37:26  2  45:10  2  48:09  2  50:26  2  51:05  2 00:51:05
       0 x25                       S40            07:22  5  06:10  3  03:57  2  04:02  3  08:15  6  02:09  3  01:56  3  03:35  1  07:44  5  02:59  3  02:17  5  00:39  2
                                                  03:02     02:20    -01:24     01:25     02:23     00:17    -00:54    -00:11     01:49     00:17     00:33     00:11   
 3. Dace Rudēvica             00:51:09 17:42:26   07:23  6  13:52  4  17:31  3  21:51  3  29:46  2  32:07  3  33:57  3  37:39  3  45:14  3  48:20  3  50:30  3  51:09  3 00:51:09
       0 x23                       S40            07:23  6  06:29  4  03:39  1  04:20  5  07:55  5  02:21  4  01:50  2  03:42  2  07:35  4  03:06  4  02:10  4  00:39  2
                                                  03:03     02:39    -01:42     01:43     02:03     00:29    -01:00    -00:04     01:40     00:24     00:26     00:11   
 4. Daila Mankus              00:54:03 18:06:59   05:50  3  11:03  2  18:24  4  22:35  4  30:29  4  33:09  4  35:56  4  40:38  4  48:08  4  51:33  4  53:23  4  54:03  4 00:54:03
       0 x31                       S40            05:50  3  05:13  2  07:21  5  04:11  4  07:54  4  02:40  5  02:47  4  04:42  5  07:30  3  03:25  5  01:50  3  00:40  4
                                                  01:30     01:23     02:00     01:34     02:02     00:48    -00:03     00:56     01:35     00:43     00:06     00:12   
 5. Guna Vilka                01:04:40 16:42:56   05:35  2  19:23  6  29:02  6  31:58  6  39:45  6  41:50  5  43:36  5  52:31  6  59:44  5  62:13  5  63:57  5  64:40  5 01:04:40
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            05:35  2  13:48  6  09:39  6  02:56  2  07:47  3  02:05  2  01:46  1  08:55  6  07:13  2  02:29  1  01:44  1  00:43  5
                                                  01:15     09:58     04:18     00:19     01:55     00:13    -01:04     05:09     01:18    -00:13     00:00     00:15   
 6. Ināra Kalniņa             01:15:50 16:52:47   06:24  4  13:52  4  20:13  5  30:20  5  36:49  5  44:27  6  47:19  6  51:45  5  68:12  6  72:22  6  75:02  6  75:50  6 01:15:50
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            06:24  4  07:28  5  06:21  4  10:07  6  06:29  2  07:38  6  02:52  6  04:26  4  16:27  6  04:10  6  02:40  6  00:48  6
                                                  02:04     03:38     01:00     07:30     00:37     05:46     00:02     00:40     10:32     01:28     00:56     00:20   
  Ideal time:                                     04:20     03:50     03:39     02:37     05:52     01:52     01:46     03:35     05:55     02:29     01:44     00:28   00:38:07

IES3 Course (3): 11 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 96)   2.( 98)   3.( 97)   4.( 92)   5.( 89)   6.( 93)   7.( 90)   8.( 91)   9.( 87)  10.( 86)  11.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Gunda Cīrule              00:51:08 17:42:29   07:22  1  13:51  1  17:31  1  21:45  1  29:35  1  32:06  1  33:50  1  37:29  1  45:13  1  48:12  1  50:28  1  51:08  1 00:51:08
       0 x24                       IES3           07:22  1  06:29  1  03:40  1  04:14  1  07:50  1  02:31  1  01:44  1  03:39  1  07:44  1  02:59  1  02:16  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     07:22     06:29     03:40     04:14     07:50     02:31     01:44     03:39     07:44     02:59     02:16     00:40   00:51:08

S Course (4): 15 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 85)   2.( 86)   3.( 87)   4.( 88)   5.( 89)   6.( 90)   7.( 91)   8.( 92)   9.( 93)  10.( 94)  11.( 95)  12.( 96)  13.( 97)  14.( 98)  15.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Vija Ratkeviča            00:48:07 18:01:44   00:38  2  01:39  1  04:17  4  08:12  4  14:20  2  15:25  2  17:45  2  19:12  2  22:26  2  25:57  2  31:44  1  36:24  1  38:57  1  42:02  1  47:39  1  48:07  1 00:48:07
      81 S                         S              00:38  2  01:01  1  02:38  4  03:55  6  06:08  1  01:05  2  02:20  1  01:27  1  03:14  2  03:31  2  05:47  2  04:40  2  02:33  2  03:05  2  05:37  4  00:28  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:48:10 16:31:49   00:37  1  01:44  4  03:58  1  06:33  1  12:50  1  14:08  1  16:47  1  18:47  1  21:59  1  24:29  1  32:28  2  37:44  2  40:30  2  43:18  2  47:48  2  48:10  2 00:48:10
       0 x2                        S              00:37  1  01:07  4  02:14  1  02:35  1  06:17  2  01:18  3  02:39  3  02:00  3  03:12  1  02:30  1  07:59  5  05:16  4  02:46  4  02:48  1  04:30  1  00:22  1
                                                 -00:01     00:06    -00:24    -01:20     00:09     00:13     00:19     00:33    -00:02    -01:01     02:12     00:36     00:13    -00:17    -01:07    -00:06   
 3. Inese Vārna               00:58:12 16:48:43   00:39  3  01:42  2  04:06  2  06:59  3  18:37  3  20:37  4  23:16  3  26:07  4  30:18  4  33:55  3  42:16  4  46:57  4  49:16  4  52:56  3  57:34  3  58:12  3 00:58:12
      32 OKZK                      S              00:39  3  01:03  2  02:24  2  02:53  3  11:38  5  02:00  6  02:39  3  02:51  4  04:11  4  03:37  3  08:21  6  04:41  3  02:19  1  03:40  3  04:38  2  00:38  6
                                                  00:01     00:02    -00:14    -01:02     05:30     00:55     00:19     01:24     00:57     00:06     02:34     00:01    -00:14     00:35    -00:59     00:10   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:59:50 18:19:51   00:39  3  01:42  2  04:12  3  06:48  2  19:50  5  21:13  5  23:39  4  25:10  3  28:32  3  35:11  4  39:55  3  44:10  3  46:47  3  54:07  4  59:21  4  59:50  4 00:59:50
       0 x39                       S              00:39  3  01:03  2  02:30  3  02:36  2  13:02  6  01:23  4  02:26  2  01:31  2  03:22  3  06:39  5  04:44  1  04:15  1  02:37  3  07:20  6  05:14  3  00:29  4
                                                  00:01     00:02    -00:08    -01:19     06:54     00:18     00:06     00:04     00:08     03:08    -01:03    -00:25     00:04     04:15    -00:23     00:01   
 5. Kristīna Ēce              01:09:38 16:33:16   00:43  5  02:07  5  05:19  5  09:07  6  20:41  6  22:15  6  25:37  6  29:19  6  35:22  6  41:22  6  48:23  6  54:22  5  58:00  5  62:57  5  69:03  5  69:38  5 01:09:38
      20 Valdemārpils              S              00:43  5  01:24  5  03:12  6  03:48  5  11:34  4  01:34  5  03:22  5  03:42  5  06:03  6  06:00  4  07:01  3  05:59  5  03:38  5  04:57  5  06:06  6  00:35  5
                                                  00:05     00:23     00:34    -00:07     05:26     00:29     01:02     02:15     02:49     02:29     01:14     01:19     01:05     01:52     00:29     00:07   
 6. Naomi Oppeneer            01:13:32 16:34:41   01:04  6  02:36  6  05:33  6  08:55  5  19:25  4  20:27  3  23:55  5  28:04  5  32:49  5  40:16  5  48:10  5  58:58  6  63:29  6  67:28  6  73:06  6  73:32  6 01:13:32
      19                           S              01:04  6  01:32  6  02:57  5  03:22  4  10:30  3  01:02  1  03:28  6  04:09  6  04:45  5  07:27  6  07:54  4  10:48  6  04:31  6  03:59  4  05:38  5  00:26  2
                                                  00:26     00:31     00:19    -00:33     04:22    -00:03     01:08     02:42     01:31     03:56     02:07     06:08     01:58     00:54     00:01    -00:02   
  Ideal time:                                     00:37     01:01     02:14     02:35     06:08     01:02     02:20     01:27     03:12     02:30     04:44     04:15     02:19     02:48     04:30     00:22   00:42:04

VB Course (4): 15 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 85)   2.( 86)   3.( 87)   4.( 88)   5.( 89)   6.( 90)   7.( 91)   8.( 92)   9.( 93)  10.( 94)  11.( 95)  12.( 96)  13.( 97)  14.( 98)  15.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Pētersons           00:52:16 18:11:18   01:17  4  02:32  4  05:39  2  08:47  1  14:44  1  16:02  1  19:07  2  20:54  1  25:12  1  28:54  1  33:42  1  39:04  1  41:56  1  45:33  1  51:36  1  52:16  1 00:52:16
      52 Taka                      VB             01:17  4  01:15  1  03:07  2  03:08  1  05:57  2  01:18  1  03:05  2  01:47  1  04:18  2  03:42  1  04:48  1  05:22  2  02:52  2  03:37  1  06:03  2  00:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Rudēvics            00:53:52 17:24:02   00:52  2  02:14  2  05:04  1  09:48  3  15:10  2  16:28  2  19:05  1  22:43  2  26:15  2  30:30  2  35:46  2  40:32  2  43:11  2  47:47  2  53:25  2  53:52  2 00:53:52
       0 x19                       VB             00:52  2  01:22  4  02:50  1  04:44  3  05:22  1  01:18  1  02:37  1  03:38  4  03:32  1  04:15  2  05:16  2  04:46  1  02:39  1  04:36  2  05:38  1  00:27  2
                                                 -00:25     00:07    -00:17     01:36    -00:35     00:00    -00:28     01:51    -00:46     00:33     00:28    -00:36    -00:13     00:59    -00:25    -00:13   
 3. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:36:12 17:58:28   00:53  3  02:14  2  06:32  4  11:34  4  22:33  4  24:03  4  28:15  3  31:32  3  37:57  3  48:52  3  57:01  3  67:04  3  70:30  3  89:42  3  95:48  3  96:12  3 01:36:12
      25 Talsi                     VB             00:53  3  01:21  2  04:18  4  05:02  4  10:59  4  01:30  3  04:12  3  03:17  3  06:25  3  10:55  4  08:09  3  10:03  4  03:26  3  19:12  4  06:06  3  00:24  1
                                                 -00:24     00:06     01:11     01:54     05:02     00:12     01:07     01:30     02:07     07:13     03:21     04:41     00:34     15:35     00:03    -00:16   
 4. Juris Kačoreks            01:38:51 16:41:13   00:47  1  02:08  1  05:46  3  09:31  2  19:50  3  21:28  3  46:08  4  48:30  4  55:19  4  60:52  4  70:48  4  78:31  4  84:23  4  90:58  4  98:10  4  98:51  4 01:38:51
      21 Talsi                     VB             00:47  1  01:21  2  03:38  3  03:45  2  10:19  3  01:38  4  24:40  4  02:22  2  06:49  4  05:33  3  09:56  4  07:43  3  05:52  4  06:35  3  07:12  4  00:41  4
                                                 -00:30     00:06     00:31     00:37     04:22     00:20     21:35     00:35     02:31     01:51     05:08     02:21     03:00     02:58     01:09     00:01   
  Ideal time:                                     00:47     01:15     02:50     03:08     05:22     01:18     02:37     01:47     03:32     03:42     04:48     04:46     02:39     03:37     05:38     00:24   00:48:10

V50 Course (4): 15 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 85)   2.( 86)   3.( 87)   4.( 88)   5.( 89)   6.( 90)   7.( 91)   8.( 92)   9.( 93)  10.( 94)  11.( 95)  12.( 96)  13.( 97)  14.( 98)  15.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:48:14 18:00:09   00:29  1  01:21  1  03:31  1  06:03  1  11:36  1  13:11  1  15:50  2  19:32  1  22:11  1  25:22  1  29:45  1  34:50  1  37:56  1  43:25  1  47:49  1  48:14  1 00:48:14
      45 Dundaga                   V50            00:29  1  00:52  1  02:10  1  02:32  3  05:33  1  01:35  3  02:39  3  03:42  3  02:39  1  03:11  2  04:23  3  05:05  3  03:06  2  05:29  3  04:24  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Turks               00:49:08 18:14:13   01:14  5  02:26  4  04:55  3  07:18  3  16:33  3  17:39  3  19:55  3  22:31  2  25:49  2  29:45  2  33:58  2  37:36  2  41:11  2  43:50  2  48:45  2  49:08  2 00:49:08
      60 Taka                      V50            01:14  5  01:12  3  02:29  3  02:23  1  09:15  3  01:06  2  02:16  2  02:36  2  03:18  2  03:56  4  04:13  2  03:38  1  03:35  3  02:39  1  04:55  3  00:23  1
                                                  00:45     00:20     00:19    -00:09     03:42    -00:29    -00:23    -01:06     00:39     00:45    -00:10    -01:27     00:29    -02:50     00:31    -00:02   
 3. Ivars Plankais            00:53:15 18:04:51   00:36  2  01:34  2  03:57  2  06:21  2  12:15  2  13:16  2  15:31  1  25:58  3  29:16  3  32:21  3  36:21  3  40:32  3  42:42  3  47:54  3  52:45  3  53:15  3 00:53:15
       0 x29                       V50            00:36  2  00:58  2  02:23  2  02:24  2  05:54  2  01:01  1  02:15  1  10:27  5  03:18  2  03:05  1  04:00  1  04:11  2  02:10  1  05:12  2  04:51  2  00:30  3
                                                  00:07     00:06     00:13    -00:08     00:21    -00:34    -00:24     06:45     00:39    -00:06    -00:23    -00:54    -00:56    -00:17     00:27     00:05   
 4. Jānis Lukasevics          01:06:31 17:45:50   00:56  3  02:19  3  05:31  4  09:16  4  19:26  4  21:16  4  24:27  4  26:50  4  31:17  4  35:06  4  41:50  4  47:29  4  52:33  4  59:04  4  65:53  4  66:31  4 01:06:31
       0 x28                       V50            00:56  3  01:23  4  03:12  4  03:45  4  10:10  4  01:50  4  03:11  4  02:23  1  04:27  4  03:49  3  06:44  5  05:39  4  05:04  5  06:31  4  06:49  4  00:38  4
                                                  00:27     00:31     01:02     01:13     04:37     00:15     00:32    -01:19     01:48     00:38     02:21     00:34     01:58     01:02     02:25     00:13   
 5. Mārcis Gulbis             01:28:55 18:15:12   01:00  4  02:39  5  06:25  5  10:31  5  27:11  5  29:22  5  34:57  5  39:20  5  44:04  5  50:34  5  56:41  5  63:51  5  67:45  5  80:47  5  88:17  5  88:55  5 01:28:55
       0 x42                       V50            01:00  4  01:39  5  03:46  5  04:06  5  16:40  5  02:11  5  05:35  5  04:23  4  04:44  5  06:30  5  06:07  4  07:10  5  03:54  4  13:02  5  07:30  5  00:38  4
                                                  00:31     00:47     01:36     01:34     11:07     00:36     02:56     00:41     02:05     03:19     01:44     02:05     00:48     07:33     03:06     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     00:29     00:52     02:10     02:23     05:33     01:01     02:15     02:23     02:39     03:05     04:00     03:38     02:10     02:39     04:24     00:23   00:40:04

V Course (5): 17 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 96)   2.( 91)   3.( 89)   4.( 97)   5.( 85)   6.( 88)   7.( 92)   8.( 98)   9.( 95)  10.( 94)  11.( 93)  12.( 90)  13.( 92)  14.( 91)  15.( 87)  16.( 86)  17.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:41:08 17:36:37   02:35  2  06:45  2  09:12  2  12:56  3  15:09  3  16:35  3  18:52  3  22:42  2  25:24  2  28:40  2  30:48  2  31:58  2  33:26  1  34:35  1  38:06  1  39:52  1  40:47  1  41:08  1 00:41:08
       0 x18                       V              02:35  2  04:10  2  02:27  2  03:44  3  02:13  1  01:26  1  02:17  3  03:50  1  02:42  3  03:16  3  02:08  3  01:10  3  01:28  1  01:09  2  03:31  1  01:46  1  00:55  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Ivanāns             00:45:33 16:52:13   02:31  1  06:31  1  08:40  1  12:01  1  14:20  1  15:53  1  18:01  1  21:54  1  24:12  1  27:21  1  29:28  1  30:28  1  37:27  2  38:21  2  42:22  2  44:16  2  45:14  2  45:33  2 00:45:33
      18 OKZK                      V              02:31  1  04:00  1  02:09  1  03:21  2  02:19  2  01:33  3  02:08  1  03:53  2  02:18  1  03:09  2  02:07  2  01:00  1  06:59  8  00:54  1  04:01  3  01:54  2  00:58  2  00:19  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:10    -00:18    -00:23     00:06     00:07    -00:09     00:03    -00:24    -00:07    -00:01    -00:10     05:31    -00:15     00:30     00:08     00:03    -00:02   
 3. Ainārs Mankus             00:50:17 18:07:29   02:46  3  07:00  3  09:30  3  12:42  2  15:03  2  16:34  2  18:43  2  30:20  6  33:06  6  35:49  6  37:42  3  38:43  3  41:55  4  43:11  4  46:56  3  48:53  3  49:51  3  50:17  3 00:50:17
       0 x30                       V              02:46  3  04:14  3  02:30  3  03:12  1  02:21  3  01:31  2  02:09  2  11:37  6  02:46  4  02:43  1  01:53  1  01:01  2  03:12  3  01:16  3  03:45  2  01:57  3  00:58  2  00:26  5
                                                  00:11     00:04     00:03    -00:32     00:08     00:05    -00:08     07:47     00:04    -00:33    -00:15    -00:09     01:44     00:07     00:14     00:11     00:03     00:05   
 4. Harijs Lācars             00:53:25 16:39:10   03:32  7  08:51  6  11:53  6  16:15  5  19:08  6  21:08  6  23:42  6  28:35  5  30:54  3  35:39  5  38:59  6  40:17  6  43:35  5  45:03  5  49:41  4  51:57  4  53:00  4  53:25  4 00:53:25
       0 x4                        V              03:32  7  05:19  6  03:02  4  04:22  5  02:53  6  02:00  7  02:34  4  04:53  5  02:19  2  04:45  7  03:20  7  01:18  4  03:18  4  01:28  5  04:38  5  02:16  6  01:03  4  00:25  4
                                                  00:57     01:09     00:35     00:38     00:40     00:34     00:17     01:03    -00:23     01:29     01:12     00:08     01:50     00:19     01:07     00:30     00:08     00:04   
 5. Imants Garoza             00:54:42 18:13:12   03:16  5  08:20  5  11:32  5  16:08  4  18:53  5  20:50  5  23:25  5  27:53  4  31:03  4  35:37  4  38:26  5  39:54  5  44:31  6  46:24  6  51:00  5  53:09  5  54:18  5  54:42  5 00:54:42
      67 Zante                     V              03:16  5  05:04  5  03:12  6  04:36  6  02:45  5  01:57  6  02:35  5  04:28  4  03:10  5  04:34  5  02:49  4  01:28  7  04:37  7  01:53  6  04:36  4  02:09  4  01:09  6  00:24  3
                                                  00:41     00:54     00:45     00:52     00:32     00:31     00:18     00:38     00:28     01:18     00:41     00:18     03:09     00:44     01:05     00:23     00:14     00:03   
 6. Gatis Valdheims           01:15:38 16:40:33   03:31  6  09:12  7  13:26  7  17:44  7  21:39  7  23:31  7  27:20  7  39:12  7  46:12  7  51:54  7  57:03  7  58:43  7  62:19  7  64:45  7  71:53  6  74:07  6  75:10  6  75:38  6 01:15:38
       0 x16                       V              03:31  6  05:41  8  04:14  8  04:18  4  03:55  8  01:52  5  03:49  7  11:52  7  07:00  8  05:42  8  05:09  8  01:40  8  03:36  5  02:26  8  07:08  7  02:14  5  01:03  4  00:28  6
                                                  00:56     01:31     01:47     00:34     01:42     00:26     01:32     08:02     04:18     02:26     03:01     00:30     02:08     01:17     03:37     00:28     00:08     00:07   
 7. Gatis Ratkevičs           01:18:27 18:01:49   04:56  8  10:29  8  13:39  8  18:28  8  21:53  8  24:06  8  28:07  8  48:51  8  53:19  8  57:58  8  60:57  8  62:23  8  66:30  8  68:28  8  73:55  7  76:33  7  77:57  7  78:27  7 01:18:27
      82 V                         V              04:56  8  05:33  7  03:10  5  04:49  7  03:25  7  02:13  8  04:01  8  20:44  8  04:28  7  04:39  6  02:59  5  01:26  6  04:07  6  01:58  7  05:27  6  02:38  7  01:24  7  00:30  7
                                                  02:21     01:23     00:43     01:05     01:12     00:47     01:44     16:54     01:46     01:23     00:51     00:16     02:39     00:49     01:56     00:52     00:29     00:09   
    Aigars Vārna              DQ       18:16:29   03:00  4  07:46  4  11:11  4  16:26  6  18:50  4  20:34  4  23:09  4  27:10  3  31:03  4  35:00  3  37:59  4  39:21  4  41:08  3  42:28  3                                         DQ
      33 OKZK                      V              03:00  4  04:46  4  03:25  7  05:15  8  02:24  4  01:44  4  02:35  5  04:01  3  03:53  6  03:57  4  02:59  5  01:22  5  01:47  2  01:20  4                                        
                                                  00:25     00:36     00:58     01:31     00:11     00:18     00:18     00:11     01:11     00:41     00:51     00:12     00:19     00:11                                           
  Ideal time:                                     02:31     04:00     02:09     03:12     02:13     01:26     02:08     03:50     02:18     02:43     01:53     01:00     01:28     00:54     03:31     01:46     00:55     00:19   00:38:16

#1 Course (S12,V12,IES): 6 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 97)   2.( 92)   3.( 88)   4.( 85)   5.( 86)   6.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:26:33 16:09:08   02:44  1  11:05  1  16:01  1  19:54  1  22:36  1  25:58  1  26:33  1 00:26:33
      23                           V12            02:44  1  08:21  1  04:56  1  03:53  1  02:42  1  03:22  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalums Stovs              01:03:46 18:06:05   06:14  2  44:23  2  51:10  2  55:55  2  59:10  2  62:38  2  63:46  2 01:03:46
       0 x36                       V12            06:14  2  38:09  2  06:47  2  04:45  2  03:15  2  03:28  2  01:08  2
                                                  03:30     29:48     01:51     00:52     00:33     00:06     00:33   
  Ideal time:                                     02:44     08:21     04:56     03:53     02:42     03:22     00:35   00:26:33

#2 Course (S14,IES2): 8 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 85)   2.( 97)   3.( 92)   4.( 91)   5.( 88)   6.( 87)   7.( 86)   8.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Renāte Važa               00:27:07 17:21:38   00:55  1  04:44  2  10:25  1  13:42  2  16:54  2  20:57  1  24:30  1  26:23  1  27:07  1 00:27:07
       0 x14                       IES2           00:55  1  03:49  3  05:41  3  03:17  3  03:12  1  04:03  1  03:33  3  01:53  1  00:44  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Dundure             00:27:15 17:21:35   00:56  2  04:43  1  10:40  3  13:47  3  16:59  3  21:02  2  24:34  2  26:36  2  27:15  2 00:27:15
       0 x13                       IES2           00:56  2  03:47  2  05:57  4  03:07  2  03:12  1  04:03  1  03:32  2  02:02  2  00:39  3
                                                  00:01    -00:02     00:16    -00:10     00:00     00:00    -00:01     00:09    -00:05   
 3. Annija Mankus             00:27:53 18:05:36   03:21  4  06:39  3  10:39  2  13:10  1  16:36  1  21:28  3  24:56  3  27:27  3  27:53  3 00:27:53
       0 x22                       S14            03:21  4  03:18  1  04:00  2  02:31  1  03:26  3  04:52  3  03:28  1  02:31  3  00:26  1
                                                  02:26    -00:31    -01:41    -00:46     00:14     00:49    -00:05     00:38    -00:18   
 4. Līga Matisone             00:39:25 17:50:56   03:18  3  09:27  4  12:58  4  21:12  4  25:39  4  30:32  4  34:59  4  38:53  4  39:25  4 00:39:25
      11 x21                       S14            03:18  3  06:09  4  03:31  1  08:14  4  04:27  4  04:53  4  04:27  4  03:54  4  00:32  2
                                                  02:23     02:20    -02:10     04:57     01:15     00:50     00:54     02:01    -00:12   
  Ideal time:                                     00:55     03:18     03:31     02:31     03:12     04:03     03:28     01:53     00:26   00:23:17

#3 Course (V14,S18,S40,IES3): 11 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 96)   2.( 98)   3.( 97)   4.( 92)   5.( 89)   6.( 93)   7.( 90)   8.( 91)   9.( 87)  10.( 86)  11.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Anuta Ostasova            00:41:17 16:58:17   04:20  3  08:10  1  13:31  1  16:08  1  22:00  1  23:52  1  26:42  1  30:28  1  36:23  1  39:05  1  40:49  1  41:17  1 00:41:17
       0 x6                        S40            04:20  3  03:50  1  05:21  6  02:37  1  05:52  1  01:52  1  02:50  9  03:46  4  05:55  1  02:42  3  01:44  2  00:28  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Skribāne             00:51:05 17:42:34   07:22  8  13:32  5  17:29  4  21:31  4  29:46  3  31:55  2  33:51  3  37:26  2  45:10  2  48:09  2  50:26  2  51:05  2 00:51:05
       0 x25                       S40            07:22  8  06:10  3  03:57  3  04:02  4  08:15  8  02:09  3  01:56  7  03:35  1  07:44  6  02:59  4  02:17  9  00:39  5
                                                  03:02     02:20    -01:24     01:25     02:23     00:17    -00:54    -00:11     01:49     00:17     00:33     00:11   
 3. Gunda Cīrule              00:51:08 17:42:29   07:22  8  13:51  6  17:31  5  21:45  5  29:35  2  32:06  3  33:50  2  37:29  3  45:13  3  48:12  3  50:28  3  51:08  3 00:51:08
       0 x24                       IES3           07:22  8  06:29  4  03:40  2  04:14  6  07:50  5  02:31  6  01:44  4  03:39  2  07:44  6  02:59  4  02:16  8  00:40  7
                                                  03:02     02:39    -01:41     01:37     01:58     00:39    -01:06    -00:07     01:49     00:17     00:32     00:12   
 4. Dace Rudēvica             00:51:09 17:42:26   07:23 10  13:52  7  17:31  5  21:51  6  29:46  3  32:07  4  33:57  4  37:39  4  45:14  4  48:20  4  50:30  4  51:09  4 00:51:09
       0 x23                       S40            07:23 10  06:29  4  03:39  1  04:20  7  07:55  7  02:21  4  01:50  6  03:42  3  07:35  5  03:06  6  02:10  7  00:39  5
                                                  03:03     02:39    -01:42     01:43     02:03     00:29    -01:00    -00:04     01:40     00:24     00:26     00:11   
 5. Daila Mankus              00:54:03 18:06:59   05:50  6  11:03  2  18:24  7  22:35  7  30:29  5  33:09  5  35:56  5  40:38  5  48:08  5  51:33  5  53:23  5  54:03  5 00:54:03
       0 x31                       S40            05:50  6  05:13  2  07:21  8  04:11  5  07:54  6  02:40  7  02:47  8  04:42  8  07:30  4  03:25  7  01:50  6  00:40  7
                                                  01:30     01:23     02:00     01:34     02:02     00:48    -00:03     00:56     01:35     00:43     00:06     00:12   
 6. Guna Vilka                01:04:40 16:42:56   05:35  5  19:23  9  29:02  9  31:58  9  39:45  9  41:50  6  43:36  6  52:31  7  59:44  6  62:13  6  63:57  6  64:40  6 01:04:40
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            05:35  5  13:48  9  09:39  9  02:56  2  07:47  4  02:05  2  01:46  5  08:55  9  07:13  3  02:29  2  01:44  2  00:43  9
                                                  01:15     09:58     04:18     00:19     01:55     00:13    -01:04     05:09     01:18    -00:13     00:00     00:15   
 7. Austris Leja              01:09:53 16:37:12   05:04  4  25:01 10  34:40 10  37:45 10  45:20 10  47:45 10  48:59 10  58:16 10  65:26  7  67:41  7  69:29  7  69:53  7 01:09:53
      12 Valdemārpils              V14            05:04  4  19:57 10  09:39  9  03:05  3  07:35  3  02:25  5  01:14  1  09:17 10  07:10  2  02:15  1  01:48  5  00:24  1
                                                  00:44     16:07     04:18     00:28     01:43     00:33    -01:36     05:31     01:15    -00:27     00:04    -00:04   
 8. Ralfs Šmits               01:11:36 16:34:25   03:46  1  12:35  3  16:50  3  21:15  2  33:50  7  47:06  9  48:25  8  53:02  9  65:42  8  69:47  9  71:07  8  71:36  8 01:11:36
      14 Valdemārpils              V14            03:46  1  08:49  7  04:15  5  04:25  8  12:35 10  13:16  9  01:19  2  04:37  7  12:40  8  04:05  9  01:20  1  00:29  4
                                                 -00:34     04:59    -01:06     01:48     06:43     11:24    -01:31     00:51     06:45     01:23    -00:24     00:01   
 9. Gabriels Rūmnieks         01:11:47 16:34:26   03:46  1  12:36  4  16:47  2  21:15  2  33:45  6  47:02  8  48:31  9  52:58  8  65:44  9  69:37  8  71:22  9  71:47  9 01:11:47
      73 Valdemārpils              V14            03:46  1  08:50  8  04:11  4  04:28  9  12:30  9  13:17 10  01:29  3  04:27  6  12:46  9  03:53  8  01:45  4  00:25  2
                                                 -00:34     05:00    -01:10     01:51     06:38     11:25    -01:21     00:41     06:51     01:11     00:01    -00:03   
10. Ināra Kalniņa             01:15:50 16:52:47   06:24  7  13:52  7  20:13  8  30:20  8  36:49  8  44:27  7  47:19  7  51:45  6  68:12 10  72:22 10  75:02 10  75:50 10 01:15:50
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            06:24  7  07:28  6  06:21  7  10:07 10  06:29  2  07:38  8  02:52 10  04:26  5  16:27 10  04:10 10  02:40 10  00:48 10
                                                  02:04     03:38     01:00     07:30     00:37     05:46     00:02     00:40     10:32     01:28     00:56     00:20   
  Ideal time:                                     03:46     03:50     03:39     02:37     05:52     01:52     01:14     03:35     05:55     02:15     01:20     00:24   00:36:19

#4 Course (V18,S,VB,V50): 15 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 85)   2.( 86)   3.( 87)   4.( 88)   5.( 89)   6.( 90)   7.( 91)   8.( 92)   9.( 93)  10.( 94)  11.( 95)  12.( 96)  13.( 97)  14.( 98)  15.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Vija Ratkeviča            00:48:07 18:01:44   00:38  4  01:39  3  04:17  6  08:12  7  14:20  4  15:25  4  17:45  4  19:12  2  22:26  3  25:57  3  31:44  2  36:24  2  38:57  2  42:02  1  47:39  1  48:07  1 00:48:07
      81 S                         S              00:38  4  01:01  3  02:38  7  03:55 12  06:08  5  01:05  3  02:20  3  01:27  1  03:14  3  03:31  4  05:47  7  04:40  4  02:33  3  03:05  3  05:37  7  00:28  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Alvita Mirecka            00:48:10 16:31:49   00:37  3  01:44  6  03:58  3  06:33  3  12:50  3  14:08  3  16:47  3  18:47  1  21:59  1  24:29  1  32:28  3  37:44  4  40:30  3  43:18  2  47:48  2  48:10  2 00:48:10
       0 x2                        S              00:37  3  01:07  6  02:14  2  02:35  4  06:17  6  01:18  5  02:39  6  02:00  4  03:12  2  02:30  1  07:59 12  05:16  8  02:46  6  02:48  2  04:30  2  00:22  1
                                                 -00:01     00:06    -00:24    -01:20     00:09     00:13     00:19     00:33    -00:02    -01:01     02:12     00:36     00:13    -00:17    -01:07    -00:06   
 3. Guntars Sils              00:48:14 18:00:09   00:29  1  01:21  1  03:31  1  06:03  1  11:36  1  13:11  1  15:50  2  19:32  3  22:11  2  25:22  2  29:45  1  34:50  1  37:56  1  43:25  3  47:49  3  48:14  3 00:48:14
      45 Dundaga                   V50            00:29  1  00:52  1  02:10  1  02:32  3  05:33  2  01:35 11  02:39  6  03:42 11  02:39  1  03:11  3  04:23  3  05:05  7  03:06  8  05:29 10  04:24  1  00:25  4
                                                 -00:09    -00:09    -00:28    -01:23    -00:35     00:30     00:19     02:15    -00:35    -00:20    -01:24     00:25     00:33     02:24    -01:13    -00:03   
 4. Jānis Turks               00:49:08 18:14:13   01:14 14  02:26 12  04:55  7  07:18  6  16:33  7  17:39  7  19:55  7  22:31  5  25:49  5  29:45  5  33:58  5  37:36  3  41:11  4  43:50  4  48:45  4  49:08  4 00:49:08
      60 Taka                      V50            01:14 14  01:12  7  02:29  5  02:23  1  09:15  7  01:06  4  02:16  2  02:36  7  03:18  4  03:56  8  04:13  2  03:38  1  03:35 10  02:39  1  04:55  5  00:23  2
                                                  00:36     00:11    -00:09    -01:32     03:07     00:01    -00:04     01:09     00:04     00:25    -01:34    -01:02     01:02    -00:26    -00:42    -00:05   
 5. Jānis Pētersons           00:52:16 18:11:18   01:17 15  02:32 13  05:39 12  08:47  8  14:44  5  16:02  5  19:07  6  20:54  4  25:12  4  28:54  4  33:42  4  39:04  5  41:56  5  45:33  5  51:36  5  52:16  5 00:52:16
      52 Taka                      VB             01:17 15  01:15  8  03:07 10  03:08  7  05:57  4  01:18  5  03:05  9  01:47  3  04:18  9  03:42  6  04:48  5  05:22  9  02:52  7  03:37  4  06:03 10  00:40 14
                                                  00:39     00:14     00:29    -00:47    -00:11     00:13     00:45     00:20     01:04     00:11    -00:59     00:42     00:19     00:32     00:26     00:12   
 6. Ivars Plankais            00:53:15 18:04:51   00:36  2  01:34  2  03:57  2  06:21  2  12:15  2  13:16  2  15:31  1  25:58  8  29:16  8  32:21  7  36:21  7  40:32  6  42:42  6  47:54  7  52:45  6  53:15  6 00:53:15
       0 x29                       V50            00:36  2  00:58  2  02:23  3  02:24  2  05:54  3  01:01  1  02:15  1  10:27 15  03:18  4  03:05  2  04:00  1  04:11  2  02:10  1  05:12  9  04:51  4  00:30  9
                                                 -00:02    -00:03    -00:15    -01:31    -00:14    -00:04    -00:05     09:00     00:04    -00:26    -01:47    -00:29    -00:23     02:07    -00:46     00:02   
 7. Jānis Rudēvics            00:53:52 17:24:02   00:52  9  02:14  9  05:04  8  09:48 13  15:10  6  16:28  6  19:05  5  22:43  6  26:15  6  30:30  6  35:46  6  40:32  6  43:11  7  47:47  6  53:25  7  53:52  7 00:53:52
       0 x19                       VB             00:52  9  01:22 11  02:50  8  04:44 14  05:22  1  01:18  5  02:37  5  03:38 10  03:32  7  04:15  9  05:16  6  04:46  6  02:39  5  04:36  7  05:38  8  00:27  6
                                                  00:14     00:21     00:12     00:49    -00:46     00:13     00:17     02:11     00:18     00:44    -00:31     00:06     00:06     01:31     00:01    -00:01   
 8. Inese Vārna               00:58:12 16:48:43   00:39  5  01:42  4  04:06  4  06:59  5  18:37  8  20:37  9  23:16  8  26:07  9  30:18  9  33:55  8  42:16 10  46:57  9  49:16  9  52:56  8  57:34  8  58:12  8 00:58:12
      32 OKZK                      S              00:39  5  01:03  4  02:24  4  02:53  6  11:38 13  02:00 14  02:39  6  02:51  8  04:11  8  03:37  5  08:21 14  04:41  5  02:19  2  03:40  5  04:38  3  00:38 11
                                                  00:01     00:02    -00:14    -01:02     05:30     00:55     00:19     01:24     00:57     00:06     02:34     00:01    -00:14     00:35    -00:59     00:10   
 9. Odeta Turka               00:59:50 18:19:51   00:39  5  01:42  4  04:12  5  06:48  4  19:50 11  21:13 10  23:39  9  25:10  7  28:32  7  35:11 10  39:55  8  44:10  8  46:47  8  54:07  9  59:21  9  59:50  9 00:59:50
       0 x39                       S              00:39  5  01:03  4  02:30  6  02:36  5  13:02 14  01:23  8  02:26  4  01:31  2  03:22  6  06:39 13  04:44  4  04:15  3  02:37  4  07:20 13  05:14  6  00:29  8
                                                  00:01     00:02    -00:08    -01:19     06:54     00:18     00:06     00:04     00:08     03:08    -01:03    -00:25     00:04     04:15    -00:23     00:01   
10. Jānis Lukasevics          01:06:31 17:45:50   00:56 11  02:19 11  05:31 10  09:16 11  19:26 10  21:16 11  24:27 11  26:50 10  31:17 10  35:06  9  41:50  9  47:29 10  52:33 10  59:04 10  65:53 10  66:31 10 01:06:31
       0 x28                       V50            00:56 11  01:23 12  03:12 11  03:45  9  10:10  8  01:50 13  03:11 10  02:23  6  04:27 10  03:49  7  06:44  9  05:39 10  05:04 14  06:31 11  06:49 13  00:38 11
                                                  00:18     00:22     00:34    -00:10     04:02     00:45     00:51     00:56     01:13     00:18     00:57     00:59     02:31     03:26     01:12     00:10   
11. Kristīna Ēce              01:09:38 16:33:16   00:43  7  02:07  7  05:19  9  09:07 10  20:41 13  22:15 13  25:37 12  29:19 12  35:22 12  41:22 12  48:23 12  54:22 11  58:00 11  62:57 11  69:03 11  69:38 11 01:09:38
      20 Valdemārpils              S              00:43  7  01:24 13  03:12 11  03:48 11  11:34 12  01:34 10  03:22 11  03:42 11  06:03 13  06:00 11  07:01 10  05:59 11  03:38 11  04:57  8  06:06 11  00:35 10
                                                  00:05     00:23     00:34    -00:07     05:26     00:29     01:02     02:15     02:49     02:29     01:14     01:19     01:05     01:52     00:29     00:07   
12. Naomi Oppeneer            01:13:32 16:34:41   01:04 13  02:36 14  05:33 11  08:55  9  19:25  9  20:27  8  23:55 10  28:04 11  32:49 11  40:16 11  48:10 11  58:58 12  63:29 12  67:28 12  73:06 12  73:32 12 01:13:32
      19                           S              01:04 13  01:32 14  02:57  9  03:22  8  10:30 10  01:02  2  03:28 12  04:09 13  04:45 12  07:27 14  07:54 11  10:48 15  04:31 13  03:59  6  05:38  8  00:26  5
                                                  00:26     00:31     00:19    -00:33     04:22    -00:03     01:08     02:42     01:31     03:56     02:07     06:08     01:58     00:54     00:01    -00:02   
13. Mārcis Gulbis             01:28:55 18:15:12   01:00 12  02:39 15  06:25 14  10:31 14  27:11 15  29:22 15  34:57 14  39:20 14  44:04 14  50:34 14  56:41 13  63:51 13  67:45 13  80:47 13  88:17 13  88:55 13 01:28:55
       0 x42                       V50            01:00 12  01:39 15  03:46 14  04:06 13  16:40 15  02:11 15  05:35 14  04:23 14  04:44 11  06:30 12  06:07  8  07:10 12  03:54 12  13:02 14  07:30 15  00:38 11
                                                  00:22     00:38     01:08     00:11     10:32     01:06     03:15     02:56     01:30     02:59     00:20     02:30     01:21     09:57     01:53     00:10   
14. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:36:12 17:58:28   00:53 10  02:14  9  06:32 15  11:34 15  22:33 14  24:03 14  28:15 13  31:32 13  37:57 13  48:52 13  57:01 14  67:04 14  70:30 14  89:42 14  95:48 14  96:12 14 01:36:12
      25 Talsi                     VB             00:53 10  01:21  9  04:18 15  05:02 15  10:59 11  01:30  9  04:12 13  03:17  9  06:25 14  10:55 15  08:09 13  10:03 14  03:26  9  19:12 15  06:06 11  00:24  3
                                                  00:15     00:20     01:40     01:07     04:51     00:25     01:52     01:50     03:11     07:24     02:22     05:23     00:53     16:07     00:29    -00:04   
15. Juris Kačoreks            01:38:51 16:41:13   00:47  8  02:08  8  05:46 13  09:31 12  19:50 11  21:28 12  46:08 15  48:30 15  55:19 15  60:52 15  70:48 15  78:31 15  84:23 15  90:58 15  98:10 15  98:51 15 01:38:51
      21 Talsi                     VB             00:47  8  01:21  9  03:38 13  03:45  9  10:19  9  01:38 12  24:40 15  02:22  5  06:49 15  05:33 10  09:56 15  07:43 13  05:52 15  06:35 12  07:12 14  00:41 15
                                                  00:09     00:20     01:00    -00:10     04:11     00:33     22:20     00:55     03:35     02:02     04:09     03:03     03:19     03:30     01:35     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     00:29     00:52     02:10     02:23     05:22     01:01     02:15     01:27     02:39     02:30     04:00     03:38     02:10     02:39     04:24     00:22   00:38:21

#5 Course (V): 17 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 96)   2.( 91)   3.( 89)   4.( 97)   5.( 85)   6.( 88)   7.( 92)   8.( 98)   9.( 95)  10.( 94)  11.( 93)  12.( 90)  13.( 92)  14.( 91)  15.( 87)  16.( 86)  17.( 99)  Finish              
 1. Andris Mireckis           00:41:08 17:36:37   02:35  2  06:45  2  09:12  2  12:56  3  15:09  3  16:35  3  18:52  3  22:42  2  25:24  2  28:40  2  30:48  2  31:58  2  33:26  1  34:35  1  38:06  1  39:52  1  40:47  1  41:08  1 00:41:08
       0 x18                       V              02:35  2  04:10  2  02:27  2  03:44  3  02:13  1  01:26  1  02:17  3  03:50  1  02:42  3  03:16  3  02:08  3  01:10  3  01:28  1  01:09  2  03:31  1  01:46  1  00:55  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Ivanāns             00:45:33 16:52:13   02:31  1  06:31  1  08:40  1  12:01  1  14:20  1  15:53  1  18:01  1  21:54  1  24:12  1  27:21  1  29:28  1  30:28  1  37:27  2  38:21  2  42:22  2  44:16  2  45:14  2  45:33  2 00:45:33
      18 OKZK                      V              02:31  1  04:00  1  02:09  1  03:21  2  02:19  2  01:33  3  02:08  1  03:53  2  02:18  1  03:09  2  02:07  2  01:00  1  06:59  8  00:54  1  04:01  3  01:54  2  00:58  2  00:19  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:10    -00:18    -00:23     00:06     00:07    -00:09     00:03    -00:24    -00:07    -00:01    -00:10     05:31    -00:15     00:30     00:08     00:03    -00:02   
 3. Ainārs Mankus             00:50:17 18:07:29   02:46  3  07:00  3  09:30  3  12:42  2  15:03  2  16:34  2  18:43  2  30:20  6  33:06  6  35:49  6  37:42  3  38:43  3  41:55  4  43:11  4  46:56  3  48:53  3  49:51  3  50:17  3 00:50:17
       0 x30                       V              02:46  3  04:14  3  02:30  3  03:12  1  02:21  3  01:31  2  02:09  2  11:37  6  02:46  4  02:43  1  01:53  1  01:01  2  03:12  3  01:16  3  03:45  2  01:57  3  00:58  2  00:26  5
                                                  00:11     00:04     00:03    -00:32     00:08     00:05    -00:08     07:47     00:04    -00:33    -00:15    -00:09     01:44     00:07     00:14     00:11     00:03     00:05   
 4. Harijs Lācars             00:53:25 16:39:10   03:32  7  08:51  6  11:53  6  16:15  5  19:08  6  21:08  6  23:42  6  28:35  5  30:54  3  35:39  5  38:59  6  40:17  6  43:35  5  45:03  5  49:41  4  51:57  4  53:00  4  53:25  4 00:53:25
       0 x4                        V              03:32  7  05:19  6  03:02  4  04:22  5  02:53  6  02:00  7  02:34  4  04:53  5  02:19  2  04:45  7  03:20  7  01:18  4  03:18  4  01:28  5  04:38  5  02:16  6  01:03  4  00:25  4
                                                  00:57     01:09     00:35     00:38     00:40     00:34     00:17     01:03    -00:23     01:29     01:12     00:08     01:50     00:19     01:07     00:30     00:08     00:04   
 5. Imants Garoza             00:54:42 18:13:12   03:16  5  08:20  5  11:32  5  16:08  4  18:53  5  20:50  5  23:25  5  27:53  4  31:03  4  35:37  4  38:26  5  39:54  5  44:31  6  46:24  6  51:00  5  53:09  5  54:18  5  54:42  5 00:54:42
      67 Zante                     V              03:16  5  05:04  5  03:12  6  04:36  6  02:45  5  01:57  6  02:35  5  04:28  4  03:10  5  04:34  5  02:49  4  01:28  7  04:37  7  01:53  6  04:36  4  02:09  4  01:09  6  00:24  3
                                                  00:41     00:54     00:45     00:52     00:32     00:31     00:18     00:38     00:28     01:18     00:41     00:18     03:09     00:44     01:05     00:23     00:14     00:03   
 6. Gatis Valdheims           01:15:38 16:40:33   03:31  6  09:12  7  13:26  7  17:44  7  21:39  7  23:31  7  27:20  7  39:12  7  46:12  7  51:54  7  57:03  7  58:43  7  62:19  7  64:45  7  71:53  6  74:07  6  75:10  6  75:38  6 01:15:38
       0 x16                       V              03:31  6  05:41  8  04:14  8  04:18  4  03:55  8  01:52  5  03:49  7  11:52  7  07:00  8  05:42  8  05:09  8  01:40  8  03:36  5  02:26  8  07:08  7  02:14  5  01:03  4  00:28  6
                                                  00:56     01:31     01:47     00:34     01:42     00:26     01:32     08:02     04:18     02:26     03:01     00:30     02:08     01:17     03:37     00:28     00:08     00:07   
 7. Gatis Ratkevičs           01:18:27 18:01:49   04:56  8  10:29  8  13:39  8  18:28  8  21:53  8  24:06  8  28:07  8  48:51  8  53:19  8  57:58  8  60:57  8  62:23  8  66:30  8  68:28  8  73:55  7  76:33  7  77:57  7  78:27  7 01:18:27
      82 V                         V              04:56  8  05:33  7  03:10  5  04:49  7  03:25  7  02:13  8  04:01  8  20:44  8  04:28  7  04:39  6  02:59  5  01:26  6  04:07  6  01:58  7  05:27  6  02:38  7  01:24  7  00:30  7
                                                  02:21     01:23     00:43     01:05     01:12     00:47     01:44     16:54     01:46     01:23     00:51     00:16     02:39     00:49     01:56     00:52     00:29     00:09   
    Aigars Vārna              DQ       18:16:29   03:00  4  07:46  4  11:11  4  16:26  6  18:50  4  20:34  4  23:09  4  27:10  3  31:03  4  35:00  3  37:59  4  39:21  4  41:08  3  42:28  3                                         DQ
      33 OKZK                      V              03:00  4  04:46  4  03:25  7  05:15  8  02:24  4  01:44  4  02:35  5  04:01  3  03:53  6  03:57  4  02:59  5  01:22  5  01:47  2  01:20  4                                        
                                                  00:25     00:36     00:58     01:31     00:11     00:18     00:18     00:11     01:11     00:41     00:51     00:12     00:19     00:11                                           
  Ideal time:                                     02:31     04:00     02:09     03:12     02:13     01:26     02:08     03:50     02:18     02:43     01:53     01:00     01:28     00:54     03:31     01:46     00:55     00:19   00:38:16


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 28.05.2019 21:10:11 OK Ziemelkurzeme