-Azimuts 2020-3 Liepene

11.06.2020
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Jānis Brauns
[#1] [#2] [#3] [IESāC GARā] [IESāC īSā] [S]
[V] [V50]
IESāC īSā Course (1): 8 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Vilnis Iesalnieks         00:41:18 17:07:43   10:44  8  14:53  3  18:15  3  20:31  1  24:03  1  27:07  1  32:09  1  38:28  1  41:18  1 00:41:18
       0                           IESāC īSā      10:44  8  04:09  2  03:22  4  02:16  1  03:32  1  03:04  1  05:02  1  06:19  1  02:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katrīna Macate            00:49:37 17:48:07   09:55  5  16:02  6  19:25  4  22:30  2  27:50  2  32:08  3  38:43  7  46:20  4  49:37  2 00:49:37
       0                           IESāC īSā      09:55  5  06:07  8  03:23  5  03:05  3  05:20 11  04:18  6  06:35 10  07:37  3  03:17  2
                                                 -00:49     01:58     00:01     00:49     01:48     01:14     01:33     01:18     00:27   
 3. Raitis Macats             00:49:41 17:48:08   10:07  7  15:54  4  19:41  5  22:56  4  27:52  4  32:46  7  38:35  5  46:14  3  49:41  3 00:49:41
       0                           IESāC īSā      10:07  7  05:47  6  03:47  8  03:15  5  04:56  5  04:54 11  05:49  4  07:39  4  03:27  3
                                                 -00:37     01:38     00:25     00:59     01:24     01:50     00:47     01:20     00:37   
 4. Raimonds Macats           00:49:45 17:48:05   09:59  6  16:00  5  19:46  6  22:40  3  27:50  2  32:36  6  38:39  6  46:02  2  49:45  4 00:49:45
       0                           IESāC īSā      09:59  6  06:01  7  03:46  7  02:54  2  05:10  7  04:46 10  06:03  9  07:23  2  03:43  6
                                                 -00:45     01:52     00:24     00:38     01:38     01:42     01:01     01:04     00:53   
 5. Madara Galindoma          00:50:40 17:51:24   11:22 10  16:56  9  20:17  9  23:38  5  28:40  5  32:07  2  37:55  2  46:36  5  50:40  5 00:50:40
       0                           IESāC īSā      11:22 10  05:34  5  03:21  3  03:21  6  05:02  6  03:27  4  05:48  3  08:41  5  04:04 11
                                                  00:38     01:25    -00:01     01:05     01:30     00:23     00:46     02:22     01:14   
 6. Artūrs Galindoms          00:50:45 17:51:18   11:32 11  17:05 10  20:16  7  23:41  6  28:51  6  32:17  4  38:08  3  46:49  6  50:45  6 00:50:45
       0                           IESāC īSā      11:32 11  05:33  3  03:11  1  03:25  7  05:10  7  03:26  2  05:51  6  08:41  5  03:56  8
                                                  00:48     01:24    -00:11     01:09     01:38     00:22     00:49     02:22     01:06   
 6. Austris Galindoms         00:50:45 17:51:18   11:32 11  17:05 10  20:16  7  23:41  6  28:51  6  32:17  4  38:08  3  46:49  6  50:45  6 00:50:45
       0                           IESāC īSā      11:32 11  05:33  3  03:11  1  03:25  7  05:10  7  03:26  2  05:51  6  08:41  5  03:56  8
                                                  00:48     01:24    -00:11     01:09     01:38     00:22     00:49     02:22     01:06   
 8. Kristīne Čakle            00:51:39 17:09:30   15:30 13  19:21 12  22:49 12  26:00  8  29:56  8  33:46  8  38:49  8  48:04  8  51:39  8 00:51:39
       0                           IESāC īSā      15:30 13  03:51  1  03:28  6  03:11  4  03:56  2  03:50  5  05:03  2  09:15  9  03:35  5
                                                  04:46    -00:18     00:06     00:55     00:24     00:46     00:01     02:56     00:45   
 9. Vaira Černiševa           01:03:15 16:04:14   10:45  9  19:35 13  25:34 13  30:52 11  36:51 11  42:05  9  48:56  9  58:00  9  63:15  9 01:03:15
       0                           IESāC īSā      10:45  9  08:50 14  05:59 16  05:18 14  05:59 13  05:14 12  06:51 11  09:04  8  05:15 16
                                                  00:01     04:41     02:37     03:02     02:27     02:10     01:49     02:45     02:25   
10. Valērija Skripačeva       01:09:02 15:59:13   08:47  3  16:15  7  22:09 10  27:19  9  35:44  9  43:39 10  51:21 10  64:04 10  69:02 10 01:09:02
       0                           IESāC īSā      08:47  3  07:28 11  05:54 14  05:10 12  08:25 14  07:55 16  07:42 12  12:43 11  04:58 14
                                                 -01:57     03:19     02:32     02:54     04:53     04:51     02:40     06:24     02:08   
10. Maksims Skripačevs        01:09:02 15:59:13   08:47  3  16:15  7  22:09 10  27:19  9  35:44  9  43:39 10  51:21 10  64:04 10  69:02 10 01:09:02
       0                           IESāC īSā      08:47  3  07:28 11  05:54 14  05:10 12  08:25 14  07:55 16  07:42 12  12:43 11  04:58 14
                                                 -01:57     03:19     02:32     02:54     04:53     04:51     02:40     06:24     02:08   
12. Gints Kalniņš             01:16:36 16:01:41   06:38  1  12:58  1  17:04  1  37:40 12  43:08 13  49:07 13  54:56 13  72:42 13  76:36 12 01:16:36
       0                           IESāC īSā      06:38  1  06:20  9  04:06 10  20:36 16  05:28 12  05:59 14  05:49  4  17:46 14  03:54  7
                                                 -04:06     02:11     00:44     18:20     01:56     02:55     00:47     11:27     01:04   
13. Aivars Būmanis            01:16:48 16:01:39   06:39  2  13:11  2  17:10  2  37:48 13  43:05 12  49:01 12  54:53 12  72:40 12  76:48 13 01:16:48
       0                           IESāC īSā      06:39  2  06:32 10  03:59  9  20:38 17  05:17 10  05:56 13  05:52  8  17:47 15  04:08 12
                                                 -04:05     02:23     00:37     18:22     01:45     02:52     00:50     11:28     01:18   
14. Dace Ābelīte              01:23:21 17:20:14   15:33 14  23:27 14  35:29 14  47:09 14  56:01 14  60:23 14  68:08 14  79:48 14  83:21 14 01:23:21
       0                           IESāC īSā      15:33 14  07:54 13  12:02 17  11:40 15  08:52 16  04:22  7  07:45 14  11:40 10  03:33  4
                                                  04:49     03:45     08:40     09:24     05:20     01:18     02:43     05:21     00:43   
15. Elza Brauna               01:39:56 16:00:33   28:31 17  40:28 15  44:48 15  48:31 15  60:32 15  66:57 15  78:41 15  92:43 15  99:56 15 01:39:56
       0                           IESāC īSā      28:31 17  11:57 15  04:20 11  03:43  9  12:01 17  06:25 15  11:44 17  14:02 13  07:13 17
                                                  17:47     07:48     00:58     01:27     08:29     03:21     06:42     07:43     04:23   
16. Viesturs Geršauskis       02:04:32 16:59:13   50:50 18  69:04 16  73:43 16  78:22 16  83:11 16  87:39 16  97:39 16 119:57 16 124:32 16 02:04:32
       0                           IESāC īSā      50:50 18  18:14 17  04:39 12  04:39 10  04:49  4  04:28  9  10:00 15  22:18 16  04:35 13
                                                  40:06     14:05     01:17     02:23     01:17     01:24     04:58     15:59     01:45   
17. Maksims Saleiko           02:04:38 16:59:08   51:17 19  69:17 17  74:02 17  78:50 17  83:20 17  87:42 17  97:57 17 120:35 17 124:38 17 02:04:38
       0                           IESāC īSā      51:17 19  18:00 16  04:45 13  04:48 11  04:30  3  04:22  7  10:15 16  22:38 17  04:03 10
                                                  40:33     13:51     01:23     02:32     00:58     01:18     05:13     16:19     01:13   
    Līna Brauna               DQ       17:10:33                                                                                            DQ
       0                           IESāC īSā                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                          
    Maija Cēbere              DQ       17:53:33   23:34 16  74:53 18                                                                       DQ
       0                           IESāC īSā      23:34 16  51:19 18                                                                      
                                                  12:50     47:10                                                                         
    Alma Ērika Cēbere         DQ       17:53:38   23:33 15  74:55 19                                                                       DQ
       0                           IESāC īSā      23:33 15  51:22 19                                                                      
                                                  12:49     47:13                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                     06:38     03:51     03:11     02:16     03:32     03:04     05:02     06:19     02:50   00:36:43

IESāC GARā Course (2): 14 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 32)   9.( 37)  10.( 43)  11.( 38)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Dmitrijs Skripačevs       00:44:21 17:20:54   03:37  1  06:15  1  09:13  1  11:07  1  13:10  1  15:41  1  17:51  1  19:24  1  24:22  1  25:49  1  28:55  1  31:38  1  37:16  1  41:58  1  44:21  1 00:44:21
       0                           IESāC GARā     03:37  1  02:38  1  02:58  1  01:54  1  02:03  4  02:31  1  02:10  1  01:33  1  04:58  1  01:27  2  03:06  2  02:43  1  05:38  1  04:42  1  02:23  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:54:47 18:03:40   06:42  3  10:06  2  14:10  2  16:45  2  18:45  2  21:26  2  24:19  2  26:15  2  31:58  2  33:11  2  37:45  2  40:39  2  47:02  2  52:34  2  54:47  2 00:54:47
       0                           IESāC GARā     06:42  3  03:24  2  04:04  5  02:35  2  02:00  3  02:41  3  02:53  4  01:56  3  05:43  2  01:13  1  04:34  5  02:54  2  06:23  2  05:32  2  02:13  1
                                                  03:05     00:46     01:06     00:41    -00:03     00:10     00:43     00:23     00:45    -00:14     01:28     00:11     00:45     00:50    -00:10   
 3. Dzintars Ābelnieks        01:03:47 16:05:58   08:39  4  12:15  3  15:57  3  18:38  3  20:37  3  23:17  3  26:34  3  28:32  3  35:44  3  37:45  3  40:59  3  44:44  3  54:33  3  61:32  3  63:47  3 01:03:47
       0                           IESāC GARā     08:39  4  03:36  3  03:42  3  02:41  4  01:59  2  02:40  2  03:17  5  01:58  4  07:12  5  02:01  5  03:14  3  03:45  5  09:49  5  06:59  4  02:15  3
                                                  05:02     00:58     00:44     00:47    -00:04     00:09     01:07     00:25     02:14     00:34     00:08     01:02     04:11     02:17    -00:08   
 4. Kārlis Rūtenbergs         01:13:55 17:28:01   06:11  2  26:12  4  30:15  4  33:21  4  34:51  4  37:39  4  40:29  4  43:07  4  49:59  4  51:57  4  55:01  4  58:30  4  65:32  4  71:41  4  73:55  4 01:13:55
       0                           IESāC GARā     06:11  2  20:01  5  04:03  4  03:06  5  01:30  1  02:48  4  02:50  3  02:38  5  06:52  4  01:58  4  03:04  1  03:29  4  07:02  4  06:09  3  02:14  2
                                                  02:34     17:23     01:05     01:12    -00:33     00:17     00:40     01:05     01:54     00:31    -00:02     00:46     01:24     01:27    -00:09   
 5. Dāvis Zelmenis            01:23:53 17:38:50   24:08  5  35:40  5  39:12  5  41:50  5  43:56  5  47:02  5  49:37  5  51:25  5  57:18  5  58:46  5  62:20  5  65:36  5  72:17  5  80:14  5  83:53  5 01:23:53
       0                           IESāC GARā     24:08  5  11:32  4  03:32  2  02:38  3  02:06  5  03:06  5  02:35  2  01:48  2  05:53  3  01:28  3  03:34  4  03:16  3  06:41  3  07:57  5  03:39  5
                                                  20:31     08:54     00:34     00:44     00:03     00:35     00:25     00:15     00:55     00:01     00:28     00:33     01:03     03:15     01:16   
  Ideal time:                                     03:37     02:38     02:58     01:54     01:30     02:31     02:10     01:33     04:58     01:13     03:04     02:43     05:38     04:42     02:13   00:43:22

S Course (2): 14 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 32)   9.( 37)  10.( 43)  11.( 38)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Janeta Turka              00:44:09 18:46:42   04:10  2  06:50  1  09:59  1  12:11  1  13:21  1  15:49  1  18:07  1  19:40  1  25:33  1  26:52  1  29:07  1  31:53  1  38:04  1  41:58  1  44:09  1 00:44:09
       0                           S              04:10  2  02:40  1  03:09  1  02:12  1  01:10  1  02:28  1  02:18  1  01:33  1  05:53  3  01:19  1  02:15  1  02:46  2  06:11  2  03:54  1  02:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Vija Ratkeviča            00:53:00 18:08:29   04:02  1  07:42  2  10:58  2  13:15  2  14:47  2  17:16  2  19:44  2  21:22  2  27:02  2  28:29  2  33:40  2  36:22  2  42:30  2  50:40  2  53:00  2 00:53:00
       0                           S              04:02  1  03:40  3  03:16  2  02:17  4  01:32  3  02:29  2  02:28  2  01:38  2  05:40  1  01:27  2  05:11  6  02:42  1  06:08  1  08:10  8  02:20  3
                                                 -00:08     01:00     00:07     00:05     00:22     00:01     00:10     00:05    -00:13     00:08     02:56    -00:04    -00:03     04:16     00:09   
 3. Inese Zīvere              00:58:18 16:18:15   04:14  3  09:07  3  13:06  3  15:50  3  17:25  3  20:48  3  23:36  3  25:41  3  33:22  3  35:15  3  39:37  3  43:10  3  50:55  4  56:01  3  58:18  3 00:58:18
       0                           S              04:14  3  04:53  7  03:59  4  02:44  7  01:35  5  03:23  7  02:48  5  02:05  7  07:41  5  01:53  6  04:22  4  03:33  6  07:45  8  05:06  3  02:17  2
                                                  00:04     02:13     00:50     00:32     00:25     00:55     00:30     00:32     01:48     00:34     02:07     00:47     01:34     01:12     00:06   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:58:34 18:43:03   09:26  8  12:46  8  16:47  6  19:01  5  20:25  5  23:25  5  25:58  5  27:44  5  34:37  4  36:06  4  40:31  4  43:20  4  50:50  3  56:13  4  58:34  4 00:58:34
       0                           S              09:26  8  03:20  2  04:01  5  02:14  3  01:24  2  03:00  5  02:33  4  01:46  4  06:53  4  01:29  3  04:25  5  02:49  3  07:30  7  05:23  5  02:21  4
                                                  05:16     00:40     00:52     00:02     00:14     00:32     00:15     00:13     01:00     00:10     02:10     00:03     01:19     01:29     00:10   
 5. Māra Siliņa               01:01:10 16:26:52   06:01  5  10:20  4  15:13  4  17:48  4  19:50  4  22:48  4  25:45  4  27:42  4  35:55  5  38:02  5  43:39  6  46:59  5  53:21  5  58:47  5  61:10  5 01:01:10
       0                           S              06:01  5  04:19  4  04:53  7  02:35  6  02:02  6  02:58  4  02:57  7  01:57  6  08:13  6  02:07  9  05:37  8  03:20  5  06:22  4  05:26  6  02:23  5
                                                  01:51     01:39     01:44     00:23     00:52     00:30     00:39     00:24     02:20     00:48     03:22     00:34     00:11     01:32     00:12   
 6. Dace Traniņa              01:02:26 18:16:59   05:43  4  11:59  7  17:40  8  19:53  7  21:27  6  24:16  6  27:05  6  28:45  6  37:52  6  39:28  6  41:54  5  49:11  6  55:23  6  60:01  6  62:26  6 01:02:26
       0                           S              05:43  4  06:16  8  05:41  8  02:13  2  01:34  4  02:49  3  02:49  6  01:40  3  09:07  7  01:36  5  02:26  2  07:17  9  06:12  3  04:38  2  02:25  6
                                                  01:33     03:36     02:32     00:01     00:24     00:21     00:31     00:07     03:14     00:17     00:11     04:31     00:01     00:44     00:14   
 7. Anna Orniņa               01:11:13 16:38:24   06:09  7  10:49  5  15:39  5  19:14  6  21:54  7  25:50  7  28:58  7  32:02  7  41:10  7  43:14  7  48:30  7  52:23  7  61:21  7  67:49  7  71:13  7 01:11:13
       0                           S              06:09  7  04:40  5  04:50  6  03:35  8  02:40  9  03:56  8  03:08  9  03:04  9  09:08  8  02:04  7  05:16  7  03:53  7  08:58  9  06:28  7  03:24  9
                                                  01:59     02:00     01:41     01:23     01:30     01:28     00:50     01:31     03:15     00:45     03:01     01:07     02:47     02:34     01:13   
 8. Kristīne Lejniece         01:24:10 17:38:44   24:16  9  35:44  9  39:21  9  41:53  9  43:59  9  47:17  9  49:49  9  51:35  9  57:26  9  58:58  9  62:36  8  65:53  8  72:41  8  81:35  8  84:10  8 01:24:10
       0                           S              24:16  9  11:28  9  03:37  3  02:32  5  02:06  7  03:18  6  02:32  3  01:46  4  05:51  2  01:32  4  03:38  3  03:17  4  06:48  6  08:54  9  02:35  7
                                                  20:06     08:48     00:28     00:20     00:56     00:50     00:14     00:13    -00:02     00:13     01:23     00:31     00:37     05:00     00:24   
 9. Lāsma Raģele              01:27:50 17:52:52   06:06  6  10:55  6  17:29  7  23:18  8  25:25  8  29:54  8  32:52  8  35:34  8  52:57  8  55:03  8  66:06  9  73:11  9  79:34  9  84:45  9  87:50  9 01:27:50
       0                           S              06:06  6  04:49  6  06:34  9  05:49  9  02:07  8  04:29  9  02:58  8  02:42  8  17:23  9  02:06  8  11:03  9  07:05  8  06:23  5  05:11  4  03:05  8
                                                  01:56     02:09     03:25     03:37     00:57     02:01     00:40     01:09     11:30     00:47     08:48     04:19     00:12     01:17     00:54   
  Ideal time:                                     04:02     02:40     03:09     02:12     01:10     02:28     02:18     01:33     05:40     01:19     02:15     02:42     06:08     03:54     02:11   00:43:41

V50 Course (2): 14 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 32)   9.( 37)  10.( 43)  11.( 38)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Guntars Sils              00:44:42 17:21:20   03:29  1  05:57  1  09:07  1  11:07  1  12:51  1  15:33  1  17:40  1  19:52  1  25:21  1  26:49  1  29:38  1  32:44  1  38:22  1  42:46  1  44:42  1 00:44:42
       0                           V50            03:29  1  02:28  1  03:10  1  02:00  1  01:44  3  02:42  3  02:07  2  02:12  3  05:29  1  01:28  3  02:49  2  03:06  2  05:38  1  04:24  2  01:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Turks               00:46:05 18:44:28   05:43  3  09:08  3  12:27  3  14:38  2  15:57  2  18:28  2  20:33  2  21:59  2  27:44  2  29:03  2  31:36  2  34:12  2  39:51  2  44:09  2  46:05  2 00:46:05
       0                           V50            05:43  3  03:25  2  03:19  2  02:11  2  01:19  1  02:31  2  02:05  1  01:26  1  05:45  2  01:19  1  02:33  1  02:36  1  05:39  2  04:18  1  01:56  1
                                                  02:14     00:57     00:09     00:11    -00:25    -00:11    -00:02    -00:46     00:16    -00:09    -00:16    -00:30     00:01    -00:06     00:00   
 3. Imants Čaklis             00:55:50 18:07:17   05:18  2  08:50  2  12:26  2  14:47  3  16:11  3  18:39  3  20:59  3  22:26  3  28:28  3  29:55  3  33:49  3  37:23  3  43:36  3  53:16  3  55:50  3 00:55:50
       0                           V50            05:18  2  03:32  3  03:36  3  02:21  3  01:24  2  02:28  1  02:20  3  01:27  2  06:02  3  01:27  2  03:54  3  03:34  3  06:13  3  09:40  3  02:34  3
                                                  01:49     01:04     00:26     00:21    -00:20    -00:14     00:13    -00:45     00:33    -00:01     01:05     00:28     00:35     05:16     00:38   
  Ideal time:                                     03:29     02:28     03:10     02:00     01:19     02:28     02:05     01:26     05:29     01:19     02:33     02:36     05:38     04:18     01:56   00:42:14

V Course (3): 18 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 32)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 45)  18.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:45:30 17:18:27   02:54  1  05:12  1  07:35  1  08:52  1  09:26  1  11:13  1  12:40  1  13:25  1  16:54  1  21:12  1  22:45  1  27:22  1  28:45  1  30:48  1  34:08  1  37:12  1  40:56  1  44:03  1  45:30  1 00:45:30
       0                           V              02:54  1  02:18  1  02:23  1  01:17  1  00:34  1  01:47  1  01:27  1  00:45  1  03:29  1  04:18  5  01:33  1  04:37  1  01:23  1  02:03  1  03:20  1  03:04  1  03:44  1  03:07  1  01:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andis Jaunķierpis         01:18:45 15:54:37   04:05  4  13:08  7  16:19  7  19:12  6  21:09  7  23:57  6  26:23  5  28:01  5  34:24  4  37:54  4  40:29  4  49:33  3  52:40  3  57:26  4  62:42  3  66:11  2  72:25  2  76:42  2  78:45  2 01:18:45
       0                           V              04:05  4  09:03  7  03:11  3  02:53  7  01:57  6  02:48  2  02:26  3  01:38  3  06:23  2  03:30  4  02:35  2  09:04  4  03:07  7  04:46  7  05:16  2  03:29  2  06:14  3  04:17  3  02:03  4
                                                  01:11     06:45     00:48     01:36     01:23     01:01     00:59     00:53     02:54    -00:48     01:02     04:27     01:44     02:43     01:56     00:25     02:30     01:10     00:36   
 3. Pēteris Īvāns             01:20:14 17:46:02   04:10  5  07:17  2  10:41  2  13:13  2  15:09  3  20:46  3  23:21  3  25:04  3  31:35  2  34:47  2  38:23  2  46:41  2  49:43  2  53:20  2  60:24  2  66:41  3  73:09  3  77:54  3  80:14  3 01:20:14
       0                           V              04:10  5  03:07  2  03:24  4  02:32  3  01:56  5  05:37  8  02:35  4  01:43  4  06:31  3  03:12  1  03:36  6  08:18  2  03:02  6  03:37  4  07:04  6  06:17  6  06:28  5  04:45  5  02:20  6
                                                  01:16     00:49     01:01     01:15     01:22     03:50     01:08     00:58     03:02    -01:06     02:03     03:41     01:39     01:34     03:44     03:13     02:44     01:38     00:53   
 4. Renārs Pūce               01:22:35 16:41:38   05:13  7  08:29  3  11:26  3  14:01  3  15:03  2  19:04  2  21:20  2  23:47  2  32:04  3  36:47  3  39:50  3  56:04  6  58:08  6  62:48  5  68:14  5  72:28  5  77:05  4  80:55  4  82:35  4 01:22:35
       0                           V              05:13  7  03:16  3  02:57  2  02:35  5  01:02  2  04:01  7  02:16  2  02:27  8  08:17  8  04:43  8  03:03  4  16:14  7  02:04  2  04:40  6  05:26  3  04:14  3  04:37  2  03:50  2  01:40  2
                                                  02:19     00:58     00:34     01:18     00:28     02:14     00:49     01:42     04:48     00:25     01:30     11:37     00:41     02:37     02:06     01:10     00:53     00:43     00:13   
 5. Ilze Čakle                01:32:43 17:11:23   05:33  8  10:00  4  14:09  4  16:43  4  20:10  4  23:19  4  26:21  4  28:39  6  35:10  6  38:22  6  42:07  6  50:34  4  53:32  4  56:47  3  64:24  4  69:37  4  77:50  5  89:29  5  92:43  5 01:32:43
       0                           V              05:33  8  04:27  4  04:09  7  02:34  4  03:27  8  03:09  5  03:02  8  02:18  6  06:31  3  03:12  1  03:45  7  08:27  3  02:58  5  03:15  2  07:37  7  05:13  4  08:13  6  11:39  8  03:14  8
                                                  02:39     02:09     01:46     01:17     02:53     01:22     01:35     01:33     03:02    -01:06     02:12     03:50     01:35     01:12     04:17     02:09     04:29     08:32     01:47   
 6. Mikus Podnieks            01:36:05 17:12:03   04:02  3  11:38  6  15:02  5  19:42  7  20:51  5  23:42  5  26:24  6  27:47  4  34:49  5  38:17  5  41:15  5  53:25  5  56:42  5  63:55  6  70:35  6  78:13  6  86:58  6  93:26  6  96:05  6 01:36:05
       0                           V              04:02  3  07:36  5  03:24  4  04:40  8  01:09  3  02:51  3  02:42  5  01:23  2  07:02  5  03:28  3  02:58  3  12:10  5  03:17  8  07:13  8  06:40  5  07:38  8  08:45  8  06:28  6  02:39  7
                                                  01:08     05:18     01:01     03:23     00:35     01:04     01:15     00:38     03:33    -00:50     01:25     07:33     01:54     05:10     03:20     04:34     05:01     03:21     01:12   
 7. Māris Bernšteins          01:42:05 17:19:25   03:50  2  11:28  5  15:54  6  18:01  5  20:59  6  24:05  7  26:49  7  29:12  7  36:59  7  41:24  7  44:45  7  64:46  7  67:24  7  70:51  7  77:06  7  83:30  7  91:47  7 100:03  7 102:05  7 01:42:05
       0                           V              03:50  2  07:38  6  04:26  8  02:07  2  02:58  7  03:06  4  02:44  6  02:23  7  07:47  7  04:25  6  03:21  5  20:01  8  02:38  3  03:27  3  06:15  4  06:24  7  08:17  7  08:16  7  02:02  3
                                                  00:56     05:20     02:03     00:50     02:24     01:19     01:17     01:38     04:18     00:07     01:48     15:24     01:15     01:24     02:55     03:20     04:33     05:09     00:35   
 8. Egils Staris              01:48:06 17:31:07   04:25  6  23:47  8  27:28  8  30:20  8  31:41  8  35:19  8  38:08  8  40:03  8  47:36  8  52:14  8  59:28  8  74:18  8  77:02  8  81:35  8  89:22  8  94:43  8 101:08  8 105:52  8 108:06  8 01:48:06
       0                           V              04:25  6  19:22  8  03:41  6  02:52  6  01:21  4  03:38  6  02:49  7  01:55  5  07:33  6  04:38  7  07:14  8  14:50  6  02:44  4  04:33  5  07:47  8  05:21  5  06:25  4  04:44  4  02:14  5
                                                  01:31     17:04     01:18     01:35     00:47     01:51     01:22     01:10     04:04     00:20     05:41     10:13     01:21     02:30     04:27     02:17     02:41     01:37     00:47   
  Ideal time:                                     02:54     02:18     02:23     01:17     00:34     01:47     01:27     00:45     03:29     03:12     01:33     04:37     01:23     02:03     03:20     03:04     03:44     03:07     01:27   00:44:24

#1 Course (IESāC īSā): 8 KP 2,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 32)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 45)   8.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Vilnis Iesalnieks         00:41:18 17:07:43   10:44  8  14:53  3  18:15  3  20:31  1  24:03  1  27:07  1  32:09  1  38:28  1  41:18  1 00:41:18
       0                           IESāC īSā      10:44  8  04:09  2  03:22  4  02:16  1  03:32  1  03:04  1  05:02  1  06:19  1  02:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katrīna Macate            00:49:37 17:48:07   09:55  5  16:02  6  19:25  4  22:30  2  27:50  2  32:08  3  38:43  7  46:20  4  49:37  2 00:49:37
       0                           IESāC īSā      09:55  5  06:07  8  03:23  5  03:05  3  05:20 11  04:18  6  06:35 10  07:37  3  03:17  2
                                                 -00:49     01:58     00:01     00:49     01:48     01:14     01:33     01:18     00:27   
 3. Raitis Macats             00:49:41 17:48:08   10:07  7  15:54  4  19:41  5  22:56  4  27:52  4  32:46  7  38:35  5  46:14  3  49:41  3 00:49:41
       0                           IESāC īSā      10:07  7  05:47  6  03:47  8  03:15  5  04:56  5  04:54 11  05:49  4  07:39  4  03:27  3
                                                 -00:37     01:38     00:25     00:59     01:24     01:50     00:47     01:20     00:37   
 4. Raimonds Macats           00:49:45 17:48:05   09:59  6  16:00  5  19:46  6  22:40  3  27:50  2  32:36  6  38:39  6  46:02  2  49:45  4 00:49:45
       0                           IESāC īSā      09:59  6  06:01  7  03:46  7  02:54  2  05:10  7  04:46 10  06:03  9  07:23  2  03:43  6
                                                 -00:45     01:52     00:24     00:38     01:38     01:42     01:01     01:04     00:53   
 5. Madara Galindoma          00:50:40 17:51:24   11:22 10  16:56  9  20:17  9  23:38  5  28:40  5  32:07  2  37:55  2  46:36  5  50:40  5 00:50:40
       0                           IESāC īSā      11:22 10  05:34  5  03:21  3  03:21  6  05:02  6  03:27  4  05:48  3  08:41  5  04:04 11
                                                  00:38     01:25    -00:01     01:05     01:30     00:23     00:46     02:22     01:14   
 6. Artūrs Galindoms          00:50:45 17:51:18   11:32 11  17:05 10  20:16  7  23:41  6  28:51  6  32:17  4  38:08  3  46:49  6  50:45  6 00:50:45
       0                           IESāC īSā      11:32 11  05:33  3  03:11  1  03:25  7  05:10  7  03:26  2  05:51  6  08:41  5  03:56  8
                                                  00:48     01:24    -00:11     01:09     01:38     00:22     00:49     02:22     01:06   
 6. Austris Galindoms         00:50:45 17:51:18   11:32 11  17:05 10  20:16  7  23:41  6  28:51  6  32:17  4  38:08  3  46:49  6  50:45  6 00:50:45
       0                           IESāC īSā      11:32 11  05:33  3  03:11  1  03:25  7  05:10  7  03:26  2  05:51  6  08:41  5  03:56  8
                                                  00:48     01:24    -00:11     01:09     01:38     00:22     00:49     02:22     01:06   
 8. Kristīne Čakle            00:51:39 17:09:30   15:30 13  19:21 12  22:49 12  26:00  8  29:56  8  33:46  8  38:49  8  48:04  8  51:39  8 00:51:39
       0                           IESāC īSā      15:30 13  03:51  1  03:28  6  03:11  4  03:56  2  03:50  5  05:03  2  09:15  9  03:35  5
                                                  04:46    -00:18     00:06     00:55     00:24     00:46     00:01     02:56     00:45   
 9. Vaira Černiševa           01:03:15 16:04:14   10:45  9  19:35 13  25:34 13  30:52 11  36:51 11  42:05  9  48:56  9  58:00  9  63:15  9 01:03:15
       0                           IESāC īSā      10:45  9  08:50 14  05:59 16  05:18 14  05:59 13  05:14 12  06:51 11  09:04  8  05:15 16
                                                  00:01     04:41     02:37     03:02     02:27     02:10     01:49     02:45     02:25   
10. Valērija Skripačeva       01:09:02 15:59:13   08:47  3  16:15  7  22:09 10  27:19  9  35:44  9  43:39 10  51:21 10  64:04 10  69:02 10 01:09:02
       0                           IESāC īSā      08:47  3  07:28 11  05:54 14  05:10 12  08:25 14  07:55 16  07:42 12  12:43 11  04:58 14
                                                 -01:57     03:19     02:32     02:54     04:53     04:51     02:40     06:24     02:08   
10. Maksims Skripačevs        01:09:02 15:59:13   08:47  3  16:15  7  22:09 10  27:19  9  35:44  9  43:39 10  51:21 10  64:04 10  69:02 10 01:09:02
       0                           IESāC īSā      08:47  3  07:28 11  05:54 14  05:10 12  08:25 14  07:55 16  07:42 12  12:43 11  04:58 14
                                                 -01:57     03:19     02:32     02:54     04:53     04:51     02:40     06:24     02:08   
12. Gints Kalniņš             01:16:36 16:01:41   06:38  1  12:58  1  17:04  1  37:40 12  43:08 13  49:07 13  54:56 13  72:42 13  76:36 12 01:16:36
       0                           IESāC īSā      06:38  1  06:20  9  04:06 10  20:36 16  05:28 12  05:59 14  05:49  4  17:46 14  03:54  7
                                                 -04:06     02:11     00:44     18:20     01:56     02:55     00:47     11:27     01:04   
13. Aivars Būmanis            01:16:48 16:01:39   06:39  2  13:11  2  17:10  2  37:48 13  43:05 12  49:01 12  54:53 12  72:40 12  76:48 13 01:16:48
       0                           IESāC īSā      06:39  2  06:32 10  03:59  9  20:38 17  05:17 10  05:56 13  05:52  8  17:47 15  04:08 12
                                                 -04:05     02:23     00:37     18:22     01:45     02:52     00:50     11:28     01:18   
14. Dace Ābelīte              01:23:21 17:20:14   15:33 14  23:27 14  35:29 14  47:09 14  56:01 14  60:23 14  68:08 14  79:48 14  83:21 14 01:23:21
       0                           IESāC īSā      15:33 14  07:54 13  12:02 17  11:40 15  08:52 16  04:22  7  07:45 14  11:40 10  03:33  4
                                                  04:49     03:45     08:40     09:24     05:20     01:18     02:43     05:21     00:43   
15. Elza Brauna               01:39:56 16:00:33   28:31 17  40:28 15  44:48 15  48:31 15  60:32 15  66:57 15  78:41 15  92:43 15  99:56 15 01:39:56
       0                           IESāC īSā      28:31 17  11:57 15  04:20 11  03:43  9  12:01 17  06:25 15  11:44 17  14:02 13  07:13 17
                                                  17:47     07:48     00:58     01:27     08:29     03:21     06:42     07:43     04:23   
16. Viesturs Geršauskis       02:04:32 16:59:13   50:50 18  69:04 16  73:43 16  78:22 16  83:11 16  87:39 16  97:39 16 119:57 16 124:32 16 02:04:32
       0                           IESāC īSā      50:50 18  18:14 17  04:39 12  04:39 10  04:49  4  04:28  9  10:00 15  22:18 16  04:35 13
                                                  40:06     14:05     01:17     02:23     01:17     01:24     04:58     15:59     01:45   
17. Maksims Saleiko           02:04:38 16:59:08   51:17 19  69:17 17  74:02 17  78:50 17  83:20 17  87:42 17  97:57 17 120:35 17 124:38 17 02:04:38
       0                           IESāC īSā      51:17 19  18:00 16  04:45 13  04:48 11  04:30  3  04:22  7  10:15 16  22:38 17  04:03 10
                                                  40:33     13:51     01:23     02:32     00:58     01:18     05:13     16:19     01:13   
    Līna Brauna               DQ       17:10:33                                                                                            DQ
       0                           IESāC īSā                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                          
    Maija Cēbere              DQ       17:53:33   23:34 16  74:53 18                                                                       DQ
       0                           IESāC īSā      23:34 16  51:19 18                                                                      
                                                  12:50     47:10                                                                         
    Alma Ērika Cēbere         DQ       17:53:38   23:33 15  74:55 19                                                                       DQ
       0                           IESāC īSā      23:33 15  51:22 19                                                                      
                                                  12:49     47:13                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                     06:38     03:51     03:11     02:16     03:32     03:04     05:02     06:19     02:50   00:36:43

#2 Course (IESāC GARā,S,V50): 14 KP 4,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 32)   9.( 37)  10.( 43)  11.( 38)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Janeta Turka              00:44:09 18:46:42   04:10  4  06:50  3  09:59  3  12:11  3  13:21  3  15:49  3  18:07  3  19:40  2  25:33  3  26:52  3  29:07  2  31:53  2  38:04  2  41:58  1  44:09  1 00:44:09
       0                           S              04:10  4  02:40  3  03:09  2  02:12  4  01:10  1  02:28  1  02:18  4  01:33  3  05:53  7  01:19  2  02:15  1  02:46  4  06:11  5  03:54  1  02:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dmitrijs Skripačevs       00:44:21 17:20:54   03:37  2  06:15  2  09:13  2  11:07  1  13:10  2  15:41  2  17:51  2  19:24  1  24:22  1  25:49  1  28:55  1  31:38  1  37:16  1  41:58  1  44:21  2 00:44:21
       0                           IESāC GARā     03:37  2  02:38  2  02:58  1  01:54  1  02:03 13  02:31  4  02:10  3  01:33  3  04:58  1  01:27  4  03:06  6  02:43  3  05:38  1  04:42  5  02:23 10
                                                 -00:33    -00:02    -00:11    -00:18     00:53     00:03    -00:08     00:00    -00:55     00:08     00:51    -00:03    -00:33     00:48     00:12   
 3. Guntars Sils              00:44:42 17:21:20   03:29  1  05:57  1  09:07  1  11:07  1  12:51  1  15:33  1  17:40  1  19:52  3  25:21  2  26:49  2  29:38  3  32:44  3  38:22  3  42:46  3  44:42  3 00:44:42
       0                           V50            03:29  1  02:28  1  03:10  3  02:00  2  01:44  9  02:42  8  02:07  2  02:12 14  05:29  2  01:28  7  02:49  4  03:06  7  05:38  1  04:24  3  01:56  1
                                                 -00:41    -00:12     00:01    -00:12     00:34     00:14    -00:11     00:39    -00:24     00:09     00:34     00:20    -00:33     00:30    -00:15   
 4. Jānis Turks               00:46:05 18:44:28   05:43  7  09:08  7  12:27  6  14:38  5  15:57  5  18:28  5  20:33  5  21:59  5  27:44  5  29:03  5  31:36  4  34:12  4  39:51  4  44:09  4  46:05  4 00:46:05
       0                           V50            05:43  7  03:25  6  03:19  5  02:11  3  01:19  2  02:31  4  02:05  1  01:26  1  05:45  5  01:19  2  02:33  3  02:36  1  05:39  3  04:18  2  01:56  1
                                                  01:33     00:45     00:10    -00:01     00:09     00:03    -00:13    -00:07    -00:08     00:00     00:18    -00:10    -00:32     00:24    -00:15   
 5. Vija Ratkeviča            00:53:00 18:08:29   04:02  3  07:42  4  10:58  4  13:15  4  14:47  4  17:16  4  19:44  4  21:22  4  27:02  4  28:29  4  33:40  5  36:22  5  42:30  5  50:40  5  53:00  5 00:53:00
       0                           S              04:02  3  03:40  9  03:16  4  02:17  7  01:32  6  02:29  3  02:28  6  01:38  5  05:40  3  01:27  4  05:11 14  02:42  2  06:08  4  08:10 15  02:20  8
                                                 -00:08     01:00     00:07     00:05     00:22     00:01     00:10     00:05    -00:13     00:08     02:56    -00:04    -00:03     04:16     00:09   
 6. Gatis Ratkevičs           00:54:47 18:03:40   06:42 13  10:06  8  14:10  8  16:45  8  18:45  8  21:26  8  24:19  8  26:15  8  31:58  7  33:11  7  37:45  7  40:39  7  47:02  7  52:34  6  54:47  6 00:54:47
       0                           IESāC GARā     06:42 13  03:24  5  04:04 13  02:35 10  02:00 11  02:41  7  02:53 13  01:56 10  05:43  4  01:13  1  04:34 13  02:54  6  06:23  9  05:32 10  02:13  4
                                                  02:32     00:44     00:55     00:23     00:50     00:13     00:35     00:23    -00:10    -00:06     02:19     00:08     00:12     01:38     00:02   
 7. Imants Čaklis             00:55:50 18:07:17   05:18  6  08:50  5  12:26  5  14:47  6  16:11  6  18:39  6  20:59  6  22:26  6  28:28  6  29:55  6  33:49  6  37:23  6  43:36  6  53:16  7  55:50  7 00:55:50
       0                           V50            05:18  6  03:32  7  03:36  7  02:21  8  01:24  3  02:28  1  02:20  5  01:27  2  06:02  9  01:27  4  03:54 10  03:34 13  06:13  7  09:40 17  02:34 13
                                                  01:08     00:52     00:27     00:09     00:14     00:00     00:02    -00:06     00:09     00:08     01:39     00:48     00:02     05:46     00:23   
 8. Inese Zīvere              00:58:18 16:18:15   04:14  5  09:07  6  13:06  7  15:50  7  17:25  7  20:48  7  23:36  7  25:41  7  33:22  8  35:15  8  39:37  8  43:10  8  50:55  9  56:01  8  58:18  8 00:58:18
       0                           S              04:14  5  04:53 13  03:59 10  02:44 14  01:35  8  03:23 15  02:48 10  02:05 13  07:41 13  01:53 12  04:22 11  03:33 12  07:45 15  05:06  6  02:17  7
                                                  00:04     02:13     00:50     00:32     00:25     00:55     00:30     00:32     01:48     00:34     02:07     00:47     01:34     01:12     00:06   
 9. Odeta Turka               00:58:34 18:43:03   09:26 15  12:46 14  16:47 12  19:01 11  20:25 10  23:25 11  25:58 10  27:44 10  34:37  9  36:06  9  40:31  9  43:20  9  50:50  8  56:13  9  58:34  9 00:58:34
       0                           S              09:26 15  03:20  4  04:01 11  02:14  6  01:24  3  03:00 12  02:33  8  01:46  7  06:53 11  01:29  9  04:25 12  02:49  5  07:30 14  05:23  8  02:21  9
                                                  05:16     00:40     00:52     00:02     00:14     00:32     00:15     00:13     01:00     00:10     02:10     00:03     01:19     01:29     00:10   
10. Māra Siliņa               01:01:10 16:26:52   06:01  9  10:20  9  15:13  9  17:48  9  19:50  9  22:48  9  25:45  9  27:42  9  35:55 11  38:02 11  43:39 12  46:59 11  53:21 10  58:47 10  61:10 10 01:01:10
       0                           S              06:01  9  04:19 10  04:53 15  02:35 10  02:02 12  02:58 11  02:57 14  01:57 11  08:13 14  02:07 17  05:37 16  03:20 10  06:22  8  05:26  9  02:23 10
                                                  01:51     01:39     01:44     00:23     00:52     00:30     00:39     00:24     02:20     00:48     03:22     00:34     00:11     01:32     00:12   
11. Dace Traniņa              01:02:26 18:16:59   05:43  7  11:59 12  17:40 14  19:53 13  21:27 12  24:16 12  27:05 12  28:45 12  37:52 12  39:28 12  41:54 11  49:11 12  55:23 12  60:01 11  62:26 11 01:02:26
       0                           S              05:43  7  06:16 14  05:41 16  02:13  5  01:34  7  02:49 10  02:49 11  01:40  6  09:07 15  01:36 11  02:26  2  07:17 17  06:12  6  04:38  4  02:25 12
                                                  01:33     03:36     02:32     00:01     00:24     00:21     00:31     00:07     03:14     00:17     00:11     04:31     00:01     00:44     00:14   
12. Dzintars Ābelnieks        01:03:47 16:05:58   08:39 14  12:15 13  15:57 11  18:38 10  20:37 11  23:17 10  26:34 11  28:32 11  35:44 10  37:45 10  40:59 10  44:44 10  54:33 11  61:32 12  63:47 12 01:03:47
       0                           IESāC GARā     08:39 14  03:36  8  03:42  9  02:41 13  01:59 10  02:40  6  03:17 17  01:58 12  07:12 12  02:01 14  03:14  7  03:45 14  09:49 17  06:59 13  02:15  6
                                                  04:29     00:56     00:33     00:29     00:49     00:12     00:59     00:25     01:19     00:42     00:59     00:59     03:38     03:05     00:04   
13. Anna Orniņa               01:11:13 16:38:24   06:09 11  10:49 10  15:39 10  19:14 12  21:54 13  25:50 13  28:58 13  32:02 13  41:10 13  43:14 13  48:30 13  52:23 13  61:21 13  67:49 13  71:13 13 01:11:13
       0                           S              06:09 11  04:40 11  04:50 14  03:35 16  02:40 17  03:56 16  03:08 16  03:04 17  09:08 16  02:04 15  05:16 15  03:53 15  08:58 16  06:28 12  03:24 16
                                                  01:59     02:00     01:41     01:23     01:30     01:28     00:50     01:31     03:15     00:45     03:01     01:07     02:47     02:34     01:13   
14. Kārlis Rūtenbergs         01:13:55 17:28:01   06:11 12  26:12 15  30:15 15  33:21 15  34:51 15  37:39 15  40:29 15  43:07 15  49:59 14  51:57 14  55:01 14  58:30 14  65:32 14  71:41 14  73:55 14 01:13:55
       0                           IESāC GARā     06:11 12  20:01 17  04:03 12  03:06 15  01:30  5  02:48  9  02:50 12  02:38 15  06:52 10  01:58 13  03:04  5  03:29 11  07:02 13  06:09 11  02:14  5
                                                  02:01     17:21     00:54     00:54     00:20     00:20     00:32     01:05     00:59     00:39     00:49     00:43     00:51     02:15     00:03   
15. Dāvis Zelmenis            01:23:53 17:38:50   24:08 16  35:40 16  39:12 16  41:50 16  43:56 16  47:02 16  49:37 16  51:25 16  57:18 16  58:46 16  62:20 15  65:36 15  72:17 15  80:14 15  83:53 15 01:23:53
       0                           IESāC GARā     24:08 16  11:32 16  03:32  6  02:38 12  02:06 14  03:06 13  02:35  9  01:48  9  05:53  7  01:28  7  03:34  8  03:16  8  06:41 11  07:57 14  03:39 17
                                                  19:58     08:52     00:23     00:26     00:56     00:38     00:17     00:15     00:00     00:09     01:19     00:30     00:30     04:03     01:28   
16. Kristīne Lejniece         01:24:10 17:38:44   24:16 17  35:44 17  39:21 17  41:53 17  43:59 17  47:17 17  49:49 17  51:35 17  57:26 17  58:58 17  62:36 16  65:53 16  72:41 16  81:35 16  84:10 16 01:24:10
       0                           S              24:16 17  11:28 15  03:37  8  02:32  9  02:06 14  03:18 14  02:32  7  01:46  7  05:51  6  01:32 10  03:38  9  03:17  9  06:48 12  08:54 16  02:35 14
                                                  20:06     08:48     00:28     00:20     00:56     00:50     00:14     00:13    -00:02     00:13     01:23     00:31     00:37     05:00     00:24   
17. Lāsma Raģele              01:27:50 17:52:52   06:06 10  10:55 11  17:29 13  23:18 14  25:25 14  29:54 14  32:52 14  35:34 14  52:57 15  55:03 15  66:06 17  73:11 17  79:34 17  84:45 17  87:50 17 01:27:50
       0                           S              06:06 10  04:49 12  06:34 17  05:49 17  02:07 16  04:29 17  02:58 15  02:42 16  17:23 17  02:06 16  11:03 17  07:05 16  06:23  9  05:11  7  03:05 15
                                                  01:56     02:09     03:25     03:37     00:57     02:01     00:40     01:09     11:30     00:47     08:48     04:19     00:12     01:17     00:54   
  Ideal time:                                     03:29     02:28     02:58     01:54     01:10     02:28     02:05     01:26     04:58     01:13     02:15     02:36     05:38     03:54     01:56   00:40:28

#3 Course (V): 18 KP 6,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 32)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 32)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 43)  16.( 44)  17.( 45)  18.( 46)  Finish              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:45:30 17:18:27   02:54  1  05:12  1  07:35  1  08:52  1  09:26  1  11:13  1  12:40  1  13:25  1  16:54  1  21:12  1  22:45  1  27:22  1  28:45  1  30:48  1  34:08  1  37:12  1  40:56  1  44:03  1  45:30  1 00:45:30
       0                           V              02:54  1  02:18  1  02:23  1  01:17  1  00:34  1  01:47  1  01:27  1  00:45  1  03:29  1  04:18  5  01:33  1  04:37  1  01:23  1  02:03  1  03:20  1  03:04  1  03:44  1  03:07  1  01:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andis Jaunķierpis         01:18:45 15:54:37   04:05  4  13:08  7  16:19  7  19:12  6  21:09  7  23:57  6  26:23  5  28:01  5  34:24  4  37:54  4  40:29  4  49:33  3  52:40  3  57:26  4  62:42  3  66:11  2  72:25  2  76:42  2  78:45  2 01:18:45
       0                           V              04:05  4  09:03  7  03:11  3  02:53  7  01:57  6  02:48  2  02:26  3  01:38  3  06:23  2  03:30  4  02:35  2  09:04  4  03:07  7  04:46  7  05:16  2  03:29  2  06:14  3  04:17  3  02:03  4
                                                  01:11     06:45     00:48     01:36     01:23     01:01     00:59     00:53     02:54    -00:48     01:02     04:27     01:44     02:43     01:56     00:25     02:30     01:10     00:36   
 3. Pēteris Īvāns             01:20:14 17:46:02   04:10  5  07:17  2  10:41  2  13:13  2  15:09  3  20:46  3  23:21  3  25:04  3  31:35  2  34:47  2  38:23  2  46:41  2  49:43  2  53:20  2  60:24  2  66:41  3  73:09  3  77:54  3  80:14  3 01:20:14
       0                           V              04:10  5  03:07  2  03:24  4  02:32  3  01:56  5  05:37  8  02:35  4  01:43  4  06:31  3  03:12  1  03:36  6  08:18  2  03:02  6  03:37  4  07:04  6  06:17  6  06:28  5  04:45  5  02:20  6
                                                  01:16     00:49     01:01     01:15     01:22     03:50     01:08     00:58     03:02    -01:06     02:03     03:41     01:39     01:34     03:44     03:13     02:44     01:38     00:53   
 4. Renārs Pūce               01:22:35 16:41:38   05:13  7  08:29  3  11:26  3  14:01  3  15:03  2  19:04  2  21:20  2  23:47  2  32:04  3  36:47  3  39:50  3  56:04  6  58:08  6  62:48  5  68:14  5  72:28  5  77:05  4  80:55  4  82:35  4 01:22:35
       0                           V              05:13  7  03:16  3  02:57  2  02:35  5  01:02  2  04:01  7  02:16  2  02:27  8  08:17  8  04:43  8  03:03  4  16:14  7  02:04  2  04:40  6  05:26  3  04:14  3  04:37  2  03:50  2  01:40  2
                                                  02:19     00:58     00:34     01:18     00:28     02:14     00:49     01:42     04:48     00:25     01:30     11:37     00:41     02:37     02:06     01:10     00:53     00:43     00:13   
 5. Ilze Čakle                01:32:43 17:11:23   05:33  8  10:00  4  14:09  4  16:43  4  20:10  4  23:19  4  26:21  4  28:39  6  35:10  6  38:22  6  42:07  6  50:34  4  53:32  4  56:47  3  64:24  4  69:37  4  77:50  5  89:29  5  92:43  5 01:32:43
       0                           V              05:33  8  04:27  4  04:09  7  02:34  4  03:27  8  03:09  5  03:02  8  02:18  6  06:31  3  03:12  1  03:45  7  08:27  3  02:58  5  03:15  2  07:37  7  05:13  4  08:13  6  11:39  8  03:14  8
                                                  02:39     02:09     01:46     01:17     02:53     01:22     01:35     01:33     03:02    -01:06     02:12     03:50     01:35     01:12     04:17     02:09     04:29     08:32     01:47   
 6. Mikus Podnieks            01:36:05 17:12:03   04:02  3  11:38  6  15:02  5  19:42  7  20:51  5  23:42  5  26:24  6  27:47  4  34:49  5  38:17  5  41:15  5  53:25  5  56:42  5  63:55  6  70:35  6  78:13  6  86:58  6  93:26  6  96:05  6 01:36:05
       0                           V              04:02  3  07:36  5  03:24  4  04:40  8  01:09  3  02:51  3  02:42  5  01:23  2  07:02  5  03:28  3  02:58  3  12:10  5  03:17  8  07:13  8  06:40  5  07:38  8  08:45  8  06:28  6  02:39  7
                                                  01:08     05:18     01:01     03:23     00:35     01:04     01:15     00:38     03:33    -00:50     01:25     07:33     01:54     05:10     03:20     04:34     05:01     03:21     01:12   
 7. Māris Bernšteins          01:42:05 17:19:25   03:50  2  11:28  5  15:54  6  18:01  5  20:59  6  24:05  7  26:49  7  29:12  7  36:59  7  41:24  7  44:45  7  64:46  7  67:24  7  70:51  7  77:06  7  83:30  7  91:47  7 100:03  7 102:05  7 01:42:05
       0                           V              03:50  2  07:38  6  04:26  8  02:07  2  02:58  7  03:06  4  02:44  6  02:23  7  07:47  7  04:25  6  03:21  5  20:01  8  02:38  3  03:27  3  06:15  4  06:24  7  08:17  7  08:16  7  02:02  3
                                                  00:56     05:20     02:03     00:50     02:24     01:19     01:17     01:38     04:18     00:07     01:48     15:24     01:15     01:24     02:55     03:20     04:33     05:09     00:35   
 8. Egils Staris              01:48:06 17:31:07   04:25  6  23:47  8  27:28  8  30:20  8  31:41  8  35:19  8  38:08  8  40:03  8  47:36  8  52:14  8  59:28  8  74:18  8  77:02  8  81:35  8  89:22  8  94:43  8 101:08  8 105:52  8 108:06  8 01:48:06
       0                           V              04:25  6  19:22  8  03:41  6  02:52  6  01:21  4  03:38  6  02:49  7  01:55  5  07:33  6  04:38  7  07:14  8  14:50  6  02:44  4  04:33  5  07:47  8  05:21  5  06:25  4  04:44  4  02:14  5
                                                  01:31     17:04     01:18     01:35     00:47     01:51     01:22     01:10     04:04     00:20     05:41     10:13     01:21     02:30     04:27     02:17     02:41     01:37     00:47   
  Ideal time:                                     02:54     02:18     02:23     01:17     00:34     01:47     01:27     00:45     03:29     03:12     01:33     04:37     01:23     02:03     03:20     03:04     03:44     03:07     01:27   00:44:24


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 11.06.2020 19:47:11 OK Ziemelkurzeme