Zig-Zag 2.kārta

01.06.2020
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [1.DIST.] [2.DIST.]
[3.DIST.] [4.DIST.] [S] [S12] [S14] [S18]
[S40] [V] [V12] [V14] [V18] [V50]
[VB]
V Course (1): 17 KP 7,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 63)  10.( 64)  11.( 66)  12.( 65)  13.( 58)  14.( 59)  15.( 60)  16.( 61)  17.( 62)  Finish              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:44:51 16:33:16   01:59  3  04:45  2  07:18  2  12:50  3  17:43  3  22:45  3  23:59  3  25:09  2  26:28  2  28:57  2  30:41  2  33:07  2  35:00  2  37:00  1  39:08  1  41:57  1  44:30  1  44:51  1 00:44:51
      50 Taka                      V              01:59  3  02:46  1  02:33  2  05:32  6  04:53  1  05:02  2  01:14  1  01:10  1  01:19  1  02:29  1  01:44  1  02:26  1  01:53  1  02:00  1  02:08  1  02:49  4  02:33  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:45:38 17:42:15   01:35  1  04:40  1  07:05  1  10:29  1  15:52  1  20:26  1  21:50  1  23:08  1  24:46  1  27:35  1  29:36  1  32:39  1  34:55  1  37:15  2  39:51  2  42:03  2  45:17  2  45:38  2 00:45:38
      26 Kamparkalns               V              01:35  1  03:05  2  02:25  1  03:24  1  05:23  2  04:34  1  01:24  2  01:18  2  01:38  2  02:49  2  02:01  2  03:03  3  02:16  2  02:20  3  02:36  3  02:12  1  03:14  4  00:21  1
                                                 -00:24     00:19    -00:08    -02:08     00:30    -00:28     00:10     00:08     00:19     00:20     00:17     00:37     00:23     00:20     00:28    -00:37     00:41     00:00   
 3. Andris Šņoriņš            00:49:27 15:33:10   01:52  2  05:08  3  07:45  3  11:22  2  17:10  2  22:19  2  23:53  2  26:21  3  28:07  3  30:58  3  33:35  3  36:36  3  39:09  3  41:21  3  43:56  3  46:16  3  49:03  3  49:27  3 00:49:27
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              01:52  2  03:16  3  02:37  3  03:37  2  05:48  3  05:09  3  01:34  3  02:28  5  01:46  3  02:51  3  02:37  5  03:01  2  02:33  3  02:12  2  02:35  2  02:20  2  02:47  2  00:24  3
                                                 -00:07     00:30     00:04    -01:55     00:55     00:07     00:20     01:18     00:27     00:22     00:53     00:35     00:40     00:12     00:27    -00:29     00:14     00:03   
 4. Jānis Brauns              00:56:09 17:37:33   02:11  5  05:57  5  09:02  4  13:17  4  20:21  5  25:57  4  27:37  4  29:06  4  30:58  4  34:30  4  36:43  4  40:27  4  43:07  4  46:01  4  49:06  4  52:14  4  55:38  4  56:09  4 00:56:09
      46 LVM                       V              02:11  5  03:46  5  03:05  4  04:15  3  07:04  5  05:36  4  01:40  4  01:29  3  01:52  4  03:32  5  02:13  3  03:44  5  02:40  4  02:54  5  03:05  4  03:08  5  03:24  5  00:31  6
                                                  00:12     01:00     00:32    -01:17     02:11     00:34     00:26     00:19     00:33     01:03     00:29     01:18     00:47     00:54     00:57     00:19     00:51     00:10   
 5. Andris Leja               01:00:59 18:11:48   02:19  6  05:50  4  09:09  5  13:36  5  20:06  4  28:21  5  30:04  5  32:12  5  34:59  5  38:06  5  40:25  5  44:08  5  49:08  5  51:46  5  54:52  5  57:31  5  60:34  5  60:59  5 01:00:59
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              02:19  6  03:31  4  03:19  5  04:27  4  06:30  4  08:15  5  01:43  5  02:08  4  02:47  6  03:07  4  02:19  4  03:43  4  05:00  6  02:38  4  03:06  5  02:39  3  03:03  3  00:25  5
                                                  00:20     00:45     00:46    -01:05     01:37     03:13     00:29     00:58     01:28     00:38     00:35     01:17     03:07     00:38     00:58    -00:10     00:30     00:04   
 6. Rainers Balodis           01:22:26 18:37:29   02:09  4  06:13  6  09:35  6  14:38  6  23:09  6  35:43  6  37:55  6  40:34  6  43:07  6  48:05  6  51:30  6  59:00  6  64:33  6  68:33  6  72:56  6  77:14  6  82:02  6  82:26  6 01:22:26
      29 TalsuBJC                  V              02:09  4  04:04  6  03:22  6  05:03  5  08:31  6  12:34  7  02:12  6  02:39  7  02:33  5  04:58  6  03:25  6  07:30  7  05:33  7  04:00  6  04:23  6  04:18  6  04:48  6  00:24  3
                                                  00:10     01:18     00:49    -00:29     03:38     07:32     00:58     01:29     01:14     02:29     01:41     05:04     03:40     02:00     02:15     01:29     02:15     00:03   
 7. Ilze Čakle                01:33:25 17:40:21   03:36  7  12:02  7  16:36  7  23:28  7  34:45  7  43:50  7  46:37  7  49:10  7  52:17  7  58:12  7  61:58  7  68:43  7  73:09  7  77:43  7  82:30  7  87:04  7  92:43  7  93:25  7 01:33:25
      39 OKZK                      V              03:36  7  08:26  7  04:34  7  06:52  7  11:17  7  09:05  6  02:47  7  02:33  6  03:07  7  05:55  7  03:46  7  06:45  6  04:26  5  04:34  7  04:47  7  04:34  7  05:39  7  00:42  7
                                                  01:37     05:40     02:01     01:20     06:24     04:03     01:33     01:23     01:48     03:26     02:02     04:19     02:33     02:34     02:39     01:45     03:06     00:21   
  Ideal time:                                     01:35     02:46     02:25     03:24     04:53     04:34     01:14     01:10     01:19     02:29     01:44     02:26     01:53     02:00     02:08     02:12     02:33     00:21   00:41:06

3.DIST. Course (2): 15 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 67)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 57)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 66)   9.( 65)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 52)  13.( 56)  14.( 51)  15.( 62)  Finish              
 1. Arnis Gailītis            01:09:09 16:05:52   04:05  1  05:47  1  09:25  1  20:23  1  23:30  1  26:52  1  32:24  1  37:27  1  43:21  1  47:58  1  53:24  1  55:49  1  60:14  1  61:14  1  68:10  1  69:09  1 01:09:09
       0 x15                       3.DIST.        04:05  1  01:42  1  03:38  1  10:58  1  03:07  1  03:22  1  05:32  1  05:03  1  05:54  1  04:37  1  05:26  1  02:25  1  04:25  1  01:00  1  06:56  1  00:59  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     04:05     01:42     03:38     10:58     03:07     03:22     05:32     05:03     05:54     04:37     05:26     02:25     04:25     01:00     06:56     00:59   01:09:09

S Course (2): 15 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 67)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 57)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 66)   9.( 65)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 52)  13.( 56)  14.( 51)  15.( 62)  Finish              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:42:33 17:40:32   02:31  1  03:31  1  05:32  1  11:45  1  13:27  1  15:38  1  19:14  1  21:44  1  25:22  1  28:32  1  31:12  1  32:36  1  35:53  1  36:37  1  42:02  1  42:33  1 00:42:33
      27 Kamparkalns               S              02:31  1  01:00  1  02:01  2  06:13  1  01:42  1  02:11  2  03:36  1  02:30  1  03:38  1  03:10  2  02:40  1  01:24  1  03:17  4  00:44  1  05:25  4  00:31  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Virbule              00:44:56 17:52:07   02:31  1  03:33  2  05:41  2  13:37  2  15:24  2  17:53  2  21:29  2  24:00  2  27:59  2  31:01  2  34:01  2  35:34  2  38:40  2  39:34  2  44:26  2  44:56  2 00:44:56
      51 Taka                      S              02:31  1  01:02  2  02:08  4  07:56  4  01:47  2  02:29  6  03:36  1  02:31  2  03:59  2  03:02  1  03:00  2  01:33  3  03:06  1  00:54  4  04:52  1  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:02     00:07     01:43     00:05     00:18     00:00     00:01     00:21    -00:08     00:20     00:09    -00:11     00:10    -00:33    -00:01   
 3. Inese Vārna               00:46:56 16:11:27   02:33  3  03:40  3  05:47  3  13:43  3  15:38  3  17:59  3  22:08  4  24:45  4  29:00  3  32:23  3  35:43  3  37:24  3  40:38  3  41:27  3  46:23  3  46:56  3 00:46:56
      32 OKZK                      S              02:33  3  01:07  3  02:07  3  07:56  4  01:55  4  02:21  5  04:09  5  02:37  3  04:15  3  03:23  4  03:20  3  01:41  4  03:14  3  00:49  3  04:56  2  00:33  6
                                                  00:02     00:07     00:06     01:43     00:13     00:10     00:33     00:07     00:37     00:13     00:40     00:17    -00:03     00:05    -00:29     00:02   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:49:23 17:48:05   02:45  4  03:54  4  06:06  4  14:27  6  17:04  6  19:01  6  22:59  6  26:02  5  30:50  5  34:45  5  38:09  5  39:40  5  42:46  5  43:41  5  48:52  4  49:23  4 00:49:23
      52 Taka                      S              02:45  4  01:09  4  02:12  5  08:21  6  02:37  7  01:57  1  03:58  3  03:03  5  04:48  4  03:55  6  03:24  4  01:31  2  03:06  1  00:55  5  05:11  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:14     00:09     00:11     02:08     00:55    -00:14     00:22     00:33     01:10     00:45     00:44     00:07    -00:11     00:11    -00:14     00:00   
 5. Janeta Turka              00:49:42 16:40:06   03:00  5  04:13  5  06:39  5  13:50  4  15:46  4  18:04  4  22:03  3  24:41  3  29:55  4  33:17  4  36:50  4  38:31  4  42:10  4  42:58  4  49:14  5  49:42  5 00:49:42
      55 Taka                      S              03:00  5  01:13  5  02:26  6  07:11  3  01:56  5  02:18  4  03:59  4  02:38  4  05:14  6  03:22  3  03:33  5  01:41  4  03:39  6  00:48  2  06:16  5  00:28  1
                                                  00:29     00:13     00:25     00:58     00:14     00:07     00:23     00:08     01:36     00:12     00:53     00:17     00:22     00:04     00:51    -00:03   
 6. Vija Ratkeviča            00:52:16 18:19:42   03:53  8  05:08  7  07:06  6  14:07  5  15:58  5  18:12  5  22:28  5  26:04  6  31:15  6  34:48  6  38:35  6  40:29  6  44:05  6  45:15  6  51:44  6  52:16  6 00:52:16
      81 S                         S              03:53  8  01:15  6  01:58  1  07:01  2  01:51  3  02:14  3  04:16  6  03:36  6  05:11  5  03:33  5  03:47  6  01:54  6  03:36  5  01:10  7  06:29  6  00:32  5
                                                  01:22     00:15    -00:03     00:48     00:09     00:03     00:40     01:06     01:33     00:23     01:07     00:30     00:19     00:26     01:04     00:01   
 7. Kristīna Ēce              01:11:41 15:13:13   03:37  6  05:02  6  08:02  7  18:21  7  20:59  7  24:39  7  30:27  7  34:39  7  41:29  7  46:40  7  52:47  7  55:44  7  61:08  7  62:33  7  71:05  7  71:41  7 01:11:41
      20 Valdemārpils              S              03:37  6  01:25  7  03:00  7  10:19  7  02:38  8  03:40  7  05:48  7  04:12  7  06:50  7  05:11  7  06:07  8  02:57  7  05:24  8  01:25  8  08:32  7  00:36  8
                                                  01:06     00:25     00:59     04:06     00:56     01:29     02:12     01:42     03:12     02:01     03:27     01:33     02:07     00:41     03:07     00:05   
 8. Naomi Oppeneer            01:40:05 15:15:25   03:40  7  05:08  7  08:38  8  20:53  8  23:18  8  30:13  8  37:26  8  41:57  8  48:48  8  54:21  8  58:58  8  70:22  8  75:43  8  76:48  8  99:31  8 100:05  8 01:40:05
      19                           S              03:40  7  01:28  8  03:30  8  12:15  8  02:25  6  06:55  8  07:13  8  04:31  8  06:51  8  05:33  8  04:37  7  11:24  8  05:21  7  01:05  6  22:43  8  00:34  7
                                                  01:09     00:28     01:29     06:02     00:43     04:44     03:37     02:01     03:13     02:23     01:57     10:00     02:04     00:21     17:18     00:03   
  Ideal time:                                     02:31     01:00     01:58     06:13     01:42     01:57     03:36     02:30     03:38     03:02     02:40     01:24     03:06     00:44     04:52     00:28   00:41:21

V50 Course (2): 15 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 67)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 57)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 66)   9.( 65)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 52)  13.( 56)  14.( 51)  15.( 62)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:42:52 17:48:06   02:34  2  03:45  3  06:10  4  12:36  3  14:21  3  16:24  3  19:58  2  22:19  2  26:24  2  28:58  2  31:49  1  33:13  1  36:23  1  37:14  1  42:29  1  42:52  1 00:42:52
      54 Taka                      V50            02:34  2  01:11  4  02:25  4  06:26  2  01:45  3  02:03  3  03:34  2  02:21  1  04:05  1  02:34  1  02:51  1  01:24  1  03:10  1  00:51  2  05:15  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Sils              00:43:42 17:42:19   02:08  1  03:10  1  05:25  1  11:44  1  13:28  1  15:28  1  19:00  1  21:25  1  25:38  1  28:46  1  31:51  2  33:24  2  36:34  2  37:20  2  43:10  2  43:42  2 00:43:42
      45 Dundaga                   V50            02:08  1  01:02  1  02:15  2  06:19  1  01:44  2  02:00  2  03:32  1  02:25  2  04:13  2  03:08  2  03:05  2  01:33  3  03:10  1  00:46  1  05:50  4  00:32  4
                                                 -00:26    -00:09    -00:10    -00:07    -00:01    -00:03    -00:02     00:04     00:08     00:34     00:14     00:09     00:00    -00:05     00:35     00:09   
 3. Pēteris Īvāns             00:44:34 16:55:41   02:35  3  03:39  2  05:56  2  12:23  2  14:04  2  16:03  2  20:00  3  22:33  3  26:54  3  30:02  3  33:13  3  34:45  3  37:59  3  38:52  3  44:05  3  44:34  3 00:44:34
       0 x23                       V50            02:35  3  01:04  2  02:17  3  06:27  3  01:41  1  01:59  1  03:57  3  02:33  3  04:21  3  03:08  2  03:11  3  01:32  2  03:14  3  00:53  4  05:13  1  00:29  3
                                                  00:01    -00:07    -00:08     00:01    -00:04    -00:04     00:23     00:12     00:16     00:34     00:20     00:08     00:04     00:02    -00:02     00:06   
 4. Viesturs Meijers          00:54:29 18:00:43   02:48  4  03:55  4  05:57  3  16:21  4  18:16  4  21:58  4  26:11  4  29:16  4  34:15  4  38:07  4  41:42  4  43:42  4  47:27  4  48:27  4  54:02  4  54:29  4 00:54:29
      44 OKZK                      V50            02:48  4  01:07  3  02:02  1  10:24  4  01:55  4  03:42  4  04:13  4  03:05  4  04:59  4  03:52  4  03:35  4  02:00  4  03:45  4  01:00  5  05:35  3  00:27  2
                                                  00:14    -00:04    -00:23     03:58     00:10     01:39     00:39     00:44     00:54     01:18     00:44     00:36     00:35     00:09     00:20     00:04   
 5. Juris Vilks               01:10:09 16:48:49   03:01  5  04:23  5  07:35  5  20:02  5  22:46  5  27:42  5  33:07  5  37:02  5  43:07  5  48:37  5  53:30  5  55:36  5  61:11  5  62:03  5  69:36  5  70:09  5 01:10:09
       4 Lībagi                    V50            03:01  5  01:22  5  03:12  5  12:27  5  02:44  5  04:56  5  05:25  5  03:55  5  06:05  5  05:30  5  04:53  6  02:06  5  05:35  5  00:52  3  07:33  5  00:33  5
                                                  00:27     00:11     00:47     06:01     00:59     02:53     01:51     01:34     02:00     02:56     02:02     00:42     02:25     00:01     02:18     00:10   
 6. Haralds Feldmanis         01:43:03 16:18:18   04:25  6  06:28  6  10:20  6  24:45  6  27:32  6  34:19  6  40:53  6  54:45  6  65:47  6  79:20  6  84:08  6  86:26  6  92:05  6  93:37  6 102:17  6 103:03  6 01:43:03
      91 Ventspils                 V50            04:25  6  02:03  6  03:52  6  14:25  6  02:47  6  06:47  6  06:34  6  13:52  6  11:02  6  13:33  6  04:48  5  02:18  6  05:39  6  01:32  6  08:40  6  00:46  6
                                                  01:51     00:52     01:27     07:59     01:02     04:44     03:00     11:31     06:57     10:59     01:57     00:54     02:29     00:41     03:25     00:23   
  Ideal time:                                     02:08     01:02     02:02     06:19     01:41     01:59     03:32     02:21     04:05     02:34     02:51     01:24     03:10     00:46     05:13     00:23   00:41:30

VB Course (2): 15 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 67)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 57)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 66)   9.( 65)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 52)  13.( 56)  14.( 51)  15.( 62)  Finish              
 1. Juris Kačoreks            01:57:08 15:20:42   18:11  3  20:16  3  24:21  3  38:48  3  45:44  3  51:38  3  61:18  2  66:42  2  75:46  2  85:33  2  92:29  2  95:50  2 104:05  1 105:51  1 115:55  1 117:08  1 01:57:08
      21 Talsi                     VB             18:11  3  02:05  3  04:05  3  14:27  1  06:56  3  05:54  3  09:40  2  05:24  2  09:04  3  09:47  3  06:56  3  03:21  3  08:15  2  01:46  2  10:04  2  01:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
    Jānis Gūtmanis            DQ       17:51:09   03:50  2  05:29  2  09:21  2  30:54  1  34:38  2  37:25  2  43:39  1  47:51  1  55:25  1  60:46  1  67:05  1  69:53  1                                         DQ
      25 Talsi                     VB             03:50  2  01:39  2  03:52  2  21:33  2  03:44  2  02:47  2  06:14  1  04:12  1  07:34  2  05:21  2  06:19  2  02:48  2                      12:37  3          
                                                 -14:21    -00:26    -00:13     07:06    -03:12    -03:07    -03:26    -01:12    -01:30    -04:26    -00:37    -00:33                         02:33             
    Gatis Ratkevičs           DQ       18:18:23   02:38  1  03:47  1  05:59  1  32:54  2  34:31  1  36:49  1                                                                                                     DQ
      82 V                         VB             02:38  1  01:09  1  02:12  1  26:55  3  01:37  1  02:18  1                      04:40  1  03:44  1  03:43  1  01:51  1  03:42  1  00:58  1  08:42  1          
                                                 -15:33    -00:56    -01:53     12:28    -05:19    -03:36                        -04:24    -06:03    -03:13    -01:30    -04:33    -00:48    -01:22             
  Ideal time:                                     02:38     01:09     02:12     14:27     01:37     02:18     06:14     04:12     04:40     03:44     03:43     01:51     03:42     00:58     08:42     01:13   01:03:20

2.DIST. Course (3): 10 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 67)   2.( 51)   3.( 55)   4.( 63)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 52)   9.( 61)  10.( 62)  Finish              
 1. Dace Traniņa              00:34:32 17:18:29   03:39  1  07:27  1  10:34  1  13:30  1  17:15  1  20:18  1  23:47  1  25:48  1  28:59  1  33:50  1  34:32  1 00:34:32
      63 S40                       2.DIST.        03:39  1  03:48  1  03:07  1  02:56  1  03:45  1  03:03  1  03:29  1  02:01  1  03:11  1  04:51  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tabita Tīsa               00:47:19 15:15:56   04:30  2  09:49  2  14:36  2  17:37  2  21:43  2  26:56  2  32:50  2  35:51  2  39:52  2  46:28  2  47:19  2 00:47:19
       0 x2                        2.DIST.        04:30  2  05:19  2  04:47  2  03:01  2  04:06  2  05:13  3  05:54  2  03:01  2  04:01  2  06:36  2  00:51  2
                                                  00:51     01:31     01:40     00:05     00:21     02:10     02:25     01:00     00:50     01:45     00:09   
 3. Jānis Pomers              01:10:55 15:39:47   06:54  3  18:52  3  25:37  3  30:00  3  36:04  3  40:58  3  49:05  3  52:51  3  59:15  3  69:30  3  70:55  3 01:10:55
       0 x10                       2.DIST.        06:54  3  11:58  4  06:45  3  04:23  3  06:04  3  04:54  2  08:07  3  03:46  3  06:24  3  10:15  3  01:25  3
                                                  03:15     08:10     03:38     01:27     02:19     01:51     04:38     01:45     03:13     05:24     00:43   
 4. Ojārs Leikarts            01:32:21 15:40:56   10:19  4  20:46  4  29:33  4  34:52  4  41:19  4  48:23  4  66:57  4  71:29  4  80:14  4  90:32  4  92:21  4 01:32:21
      59 Taka                      2.DIST.        10:19  4  10:27  3  08:47  4  05:19  4  06:27  4  07:04  4  18:34  4  04:32  4  08:45  4  10:18  4  01:49  4
                                                  06:40     06:39     05:40     02:23     02:42     04:01     15:05     02:31     05:34     05:27     01:07   
  Ideal time:                                     03:39     03:48     03:07     02:56     03:45     03:03     03:29     02:01     03:11     04:51     00:42   00:34:32

V14 Course (3): 10 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 67)   2.( 51)   3.( 55)   4.( 63)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 52)   9.( 61)  10.( 62)  Finish              
 1. Austris Leja              00:48:56 15:52:54   03:45  2  09:32  1  15:08  2  17:57  2  21:53  2  26:45  1  35:49  1  38:02  2  42:20  1  48:29  1  48:56  1 00:48:56
      12 Valdemārpils              V14            03:45  2  05:47  2  05:36  2  02:49  1  03:56  1  04:52  2  09:04  2  02:13  3  04:18  1  06:09  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Šmits               00:56:51 15:52:56   03:39  1  09:36  2  15:02  1  17:53  1  21:50  1  27:04  2  36:44  2  38:01  1  44:47  2  55:21  2  56:51  2 00:56:51
      14 Valdemārpils              V14            03:39  1  05:57  3  05:26  1  02:51  2  03:57  2  05:14  3  09:40  3  01:17  1  06:46  3  10:34  3  01:30  3
                                                 -00:06     00:10    -00:10     00:02     00:01     00:22     00:36    -00:56     02:28     04:25     01:03   
 3. Eduards Mahts             01:02:42 16:15:45   04:30  3  09:43  3  27:09  3  30:24  3  34:39  3  39:25  3  47:45  3  49:49  3  54:20  3  61:55  3  62:42  3 01:02:42
       0 x20                       V14            04:30  3  05:13  1  17:26  3  03:15  3  04:15  3  04:46  1  08:20  1  02:04  2  04:31  2  07:35  2  00:47  2
                                                  00:45    -00:34     11:50     00:26     00:19    -00:06    -00:44    -00:09     00:13     01:26     00:20   
  Ideal time:                                     03:39     05:13     05:26     02:49     03:56     04:46     08:20     01:17     04:18     06:09     00:27   00:46:20

S18 Course (3): 10 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 67)   2.( 51)   3.( 55)   4.( 63)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 52)   9.( 61)  10.( 62)  Finish              
 1. Kristīne Čakle            00:56:42 17:32:16   05:47  1  12:07  1  18:22  1  22:11  1  26:30  1  31:19  1  40:14  1  43:20  1  47:26  1  55:56  1  56:42  1 00:56:42
      41                           S18            05:47  1  06:20  1  06:15  1  03:49  1  04:19  1  04:49  1  08:55  1  03:06  1  04:06  1  08:30  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     05:47     06:20     06:15     03:49     04:19     04:49     08:55     03:06     04:06     08:30     00:46   00:56:42

S40 Course (3): 10 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 67)   2.( 51)   3.( 55)   4.( 63)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 52)   9.( 61)  10.( 62)  Finish              
 1. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:40:10 18:09:30   04:19  1  09:00  1  12:43  1  16:07  1  20:13  1  24:19  1  28:37  1  30:27  1  34:01  1  39:30  1  40:10  1 00:40:10
      43 Talsi                     S40            04:19  1  04:41  1  03:43  1  03:24  5  04:06  3  04:06  3  04:18  1  01:50  1  03:34  1  05:29  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                00:45:45 15:56:20   04:51  4  10:46  4  15:18  2  18:13  2  21:43  2  25:45  2  30:37  2  33:03  2  37:21  2  45:03  2  45:45  2 00:45:45
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            04:51  4  05:55  4  04:32  3  02:55  1  03:30  1  04:02  2  04:52  3  02:26  2  04:18  3  07:42  4  00:42  2
                                                  00:32     01:14     00:49    -00:29    -00:36    -00:04     00:34     00:36     00:44     02:13     00:02   
 3. Indra Valberga            00:46:01 15:56:06   05:02  5  11:02  5  15:26  3  18:30  3  22:01  3  26:02  3  30:52  3  33:24  3  37:32  3  45:15  3  46:01  3 00:46:01
       5 Valdemārpils              S40            05:02  5  06:00  5  04:24  2  03:04  2  03:31  2  04:01  1  04:50  2  02:32  3  04:08  2  07:43  5  00:46  3
                                                  00:43     01:19     00:41    -00:20    -00:35    -00:05     00:32     00:42     00:34     02:14     00:06   
 4. Dace Skrastiņa            01:02:59 16:15:42   04:38  2  09:56  2  27:16  5  30:33  5  34:45  5  39:30  4  45:22  4  49:46  5  54:38  4  62:12  4  62:59  4 01:02:59
      88 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S40            04:38  2  05:18  2  17:20  6  03:17  3  04:12  4  04:45  4  05:52  5  04:24  5  04:52  4  07:34  3  00:47  4
                                                  00:19     00:37     13:37    -00:07     00:06     00:39     01:34     02:34     01:18     02:05     00:07   
 5. Līga Irbe                 01:03:03 16:15:40   04:43  3  10:03  3  27:20  6  30:38  6  34:51  6  39:36  5  45:22  4  49:39  4  55:10  5  62:12  4  63:03  5 01:03:03
      87 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S40            04:43  3  05:20  3  17:17  5  03:18  4  04:13  5  04:45  4  05:46  4  04:17  4  05:31  5  07:02  2  00:51  5
                                                  00:24     00:39     13:34    -00:06     00:07     00:39     01:28     02:27     01:57     01:33     00:11   
 6. Ināra Kalniņa             01:20:29 17:14:07   06:20  6  13:22  6  20:41  4  24:29  4  31:38  4  50:07  6  57:06  6  63:04  6  68:59  6  79:10  6  80:29  6 01:20:29
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            06:20  6  07:02  6  07:19  4  03:48  6  07:09  6  18:29  6  06:59  6  05:58  6  05:55  6  10:11  6  01:19  6
                                                  02:01     02:21     03:36     00:24     03:03     14:23     02:41     04:08     02:21     04:42     00:39   
  Ideal time:                                     04:19     04:41     03:43     02:55     03:30     04:01     04:18     01:50     03:34     05:29     00:40   00:39:00

1.DIST. Course (4): 6 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 67)   2.( 61)   3.( 52)   4.( 60)   5.( 53)   6.( 62)  Finish              
 1. Ingus Janevics            00:32:03 16:40:04   05:08  1  13:43  1  17:20  1  21:33  1  25:18  1  31:12  1  32:03  1 00:32:03
       0 x13                       1.DIST.        05:08  1  08:35  1  03:37  1  04:13  1  03:45  1  05:54  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     05:08     08:35     03:37     04:13     03:45     05:54     00:51   00:32:03

V12 Course (4): 6 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 67)   2.( 61)   3.( 52)   4.( 60)   5.( 53)   6.( 62)  Finish              
 1. Deniss Fedko              00:32:54 17:33:23   04:31  1  12:47  1  16:51  1  22:20  1  26:30  1  32:05  1  32:54  1 00:32:54
       Talsu BJC                   V12            04:31  1  08:16  1  04:04  1  05:29  1  04:10  1  05:35  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leons Bajārs              01:03:40 17:59:43   10:06  2  24:54  2  33:20  2  43:56  2  52:09  2  62:22  2  63:40  2 01:03:40
       0 x42                       V12            10:06  2  14:48  2  08:26  2  10:36  2  08:13  2  10:13  2  01:18  2
                                                  05:35     06:32     04:22     05:07     04:03     04:38     00:29   
  Ideal time:                                     04:31     08:16     04:04     05:29     04:10     05:35     00:49   00:32:54

#1 Course (4.DIST.,V): 17 KP 7,5 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 63)  10.( 64)  11.( 66)  12.( 65)  13.( 58)  14.( 59)  15.( 60)  16.( 61)  17.( 62)  Finish              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:44:51 16:33:16   01:59  3  04:45  2  07:18  2  12:50  3  17:43  3  22:45  3  23:59  3  25:09  2  26:28  2  28:57  2  30:41  2  33:07  2  35:00  2  37:00  1  39:08  1  41:57  1  44:30  1  44:51  1 00:44:51
      50 Taka                      V              01:59  3  02:46  1  02:33  2  05:32  6  04:53  1  05:02  2  01:14  1  01:10  1  01:19  1  02:29  1  01:44  1  02:26  1  01:53  1  02:00  1  02:08  1  02:49  4  02:33  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:45:38 17:42:15   01:35  1  04:40  1  07:05  1  10:29  1  15:52  1  20:26  1  21:50  1  23:08  1  24:46  1  27:35  1  29:36  1  32:39  1  34:55  1  37:15  2  39:51  2  42:03  2  45:17  2  45:38  2 00:45:38
      26 Kamparkalns               V              01:35  1  03:05  2  02:25  1  03:24  1  05:23  2  04:34  1  01:24  2  01:18  2  01:38  2  02:49  2  02:01  2  03:03  3  02:16  2  02:20  3  02:36  3  02:12  1  03:14  4  00:21  1
                                                 -00:24     00:19    -00:08    -02:08     00:30    -00:28     00:10     00:08     00:19     00:20     00:17     00:37     00:23     00:20     00:28    -00:37     00:41     00:00   
 3. Andris Šņoriņš            00:49:27 15:33:10   01:52  2  05:08  3  07:45  3  11:22  2  17:10  2  22:19  2  23:53  2  26:21  3  28:07  3  30:58  3  33:35  3  36:36  3  39:09  3  41:21  3  43:56  3  46:16  3  49:03  3  49:27  3 00:49:27
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              01:52  2  03:16  3  02:37  3  03:37  2  05:48  3  05:09  3  01:34  3  02:28  5  01:46  3  02:51  3  02:37  5  03:01  2  02:33  3  02:12  2  02:35  2  02:20  2  02:47  2  00:24  3
                                                 -00:07     00:30     00:04    -01:55     00:55     00:07     00:20     01:18     00:27     00:22     00:53     00:35     00:40     00:12     00:27    -00:29     00:14     00:03   
 4. Jānis Brauns              00:56:09 17:37:33   02:11  5  05:57  5  09:02  4  13:17  4  20:21  5  25:57  4  27:37  4  29:06  4  30:58  4  34:30  4  36:43  4  40:27  4  43:07  4  46:01  4  49:06  4  52:14  4  55:38  4  56:09  4 00:56:09
      46 LVM                       V              02:11  5  03:46  5  03:05  4  04:15  3  07:04  5  05:36  4  01:40  4  01:29  3  01:52  4  03:32  5  02:13  3  03:44  5  02:40  4  02:54  5  03:05  4  03:08  5  03:24  5  00:31  6
                                                  00:12     01:00     00:32    -01:17     02:11     00:34     00:26     00:19     00:33     01:03     00:29     01:18     00:47     00:54     00:57     00:19     00:51     00:10   
 5. Andris Leja               01:00:59 18:11:48   02:19  6  05:50  4  09:09  5  13:36  5  20:06  4  28:21  5  30:04  5  32:12  5  34:59  5  38:06  5  40:25  5  44:08  5  49:08  5  51:46  5  54:52  5  57:31  5  60:34  5  60:59  5 01:00:59
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              02:19  6  03:31  4  03:19  5  04:27  4  06:30  4  08:15  5  01:43  5  02:08  4  02:47  6  03:07  4  02:19  4  03:43  4  05:00  6  02:38  4  03:06  5  02:39  3  03:03  3  00:25  5
                                                  00:20     00:45     00:46    -01:05     01:37     03:13     00:29     00:58     01:28     00:38     00:35     01:17     03:07     00:38     00:58    -00:10     00:30     00:04   
 6. Rainers Balodis           01:22:26 18:37:29   02:09  4  06:13  6  09:35  6  14:38  6  23:09  6  35:43  6  37:55  6  40:34  6  43:07  6  48:05  6  51:30  6  59:00  6  64:33  6  68:33  6  72:56  6  77:14  6  82:02  6  82:26  6 01:22:26
      29 TalsuBJC                  V              02:09  4  04:04  6  03:22  6  05:03  5  08:31  6  12:34  7  02:12  6  02:39  7  02:33  5  04:58  6  03:25  6  07:30  7  05:33  7  04:00  6  04:23  6  04:18  6  04:48  6  00:24  3
                                                  00:10     01:18     00:49    -00:29     03:38     07:32     00:58     01:29     01:14     02:29     01:41     05:04     03:40     02:00     02:15     01:29     02:15     00:03   
 7. Ilze Čakle                01:33:25 17:40:21   03:36  7  12:02  7  16:36  7  23:28  7  34:45  7  43:50  7  46:37  7  49:10  7  52:17  7  58:12  7  61:58  7  68:43  7  73:09  7  77:43  7  82:30  7  87:04  7  92:43  7  93:25  7 01:33:25
      39 OKZK                      V              03:36  7  08:26  7  04:34  7  06:52  7  11:17  7  09:05  6  02:47  7  02:33  6  03:07  7  05:55  7  03:46  7  06:45  6  04:26  5  04:34  7  04:47  7  04:34  7  05:39  7  00:42  7
                                                  01:37     05:40     02:01     01:20     06:24     04:03     01:33     01:23     01:48     03:26     02:02     04:19     02:33     02:34     02:39     01:45     03:06     00:21   
  Ideal time:                                     01:35     02:46     02:25     03:24     04:53     04:34     01:14     01:10     01:19     02:29     01:44     02:26     01:53     02:00     02:08     02:12     02:33     00:21   00:41:06

#2 Course (3.DIST.,S,V50,VB,V18): 15 KP 5,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 67)   3.( 54)   4.( 55)   5.( 57)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 66)   9.( 65)  10.( 58)  11.( 59)  12.( 52)  13.( 56)  14.( 51)  15.( 62)  Finish              
 1. Alvita Mirecka            00:42:33 17:40:32   02:31  2  03:31  2  05:32  2  11:45  2  13:27  1  15:38  2  19:14  2  21:44  2  25:22  1  28:32  1  31:12  1  32:36  1  35:53  1  36:37  1  42:02  1  42:33  1 00:42:33
      27 Kamparkalns               S              02:31  2  01:00  1  02:01  2  06:13  1  01:42  3  02:11  5  03:36  3  02:30  3  03:38  1  03:10  5  02:40  1  01:24  1  03:17  7  00:44  1  05:25  6  00:31  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Turks               00:42:52 17:48:06   02:34  5  03:45  6  06:10  9  12:36  4  14:21  4  16:24  4  19:58  3  22:19  3  26:24  3  28:58  3  31:49  2  33:13  2  36:23  2  37:14  2  42:29  2  42:52  2 00:42:52
      54 Taka                      V50            02:34  5  01:11  9  02:25 10  06:26  3  01:45  5  02:03  4  03:34  2  02:21  1  04:05  3  02:34  1  02:51  2  01:24  1  03:10  3  00:51  5  05:15  5  00:23  1
                                                  00:03     00:11     00:24     00:13     00:03    -00:08    -00:02    -00:09     00:27    -00:36     00:11     00:00    -00:07     00:07    -00:10    -00:08   
 3. Guntars Sils              00:43:42 17:42:19   02:08  1  03:10  1  05:25  1  11:44  1  13:28  2  15:28  1  19:00  1  21:25  1  25:38  2  28:46  2  31:51  3  33:24  3  36:34  3  37:20  3  43:10  3  43:42  3 00:43:42
      45 Dundaga                   V50            02:08  1  01:02  2  02:15  8  06:19  2  01:44  4  02:00  3  03:32  1  02:25  2  04:13  4  03:08  3  03:05  4  01:33  5  03:10  3  00:46  2  05:50  8  00:32  8
                                                 -00:23     00:02     00:14     00:06     00:02    -00:11    -00:04    -00:05     00:35    -00:02     00:25     00:09    -00:07     00:02     00:25     00:01   
 4. Pēteris Īvāns             00:44:34 16:55:41   02:35  6  03:39  4  05:56  5  12:23  3  14:04  3  16:03  3  20:00  4  22:33  4  26:54  4  30:02  4  33:13  4  34:45  4  37:59  4  38:52  4  44:05  4  44:34  4 00:44:34
       0 x23                       V50            02:35  6  01:04  4  02:17  9  06:27  4  01:41  2  01:59  2  03:57  5  02:33  5  04:21  6  03:08  3  03:11  5  01:32  4  03:14  5  00:53  7  05:13  4  00:29  4
                                                  00:04     00:04     00:16     00:14    -00:01    -00:12     00:21     00:03     00:43    -00:02     00:31     00:08    -00:03     00:09    -00:12    -00:02   
 5. Līga Virbule              00:44:56 17:52:07   02:31  2  03:33  3  05:41  3  13:37  5  15:24  5  17:53  5  21:29  5  24:00  5  27:59  5  31:01  5  34:01  5  35:34  5  38:40  5  39:34  5  44:26  5  44:56  5 00:44:56
      51 Taka                      S              02:31  2  01:02  2  02:08  5  07:56  7  01:47  6  02:29 10  03:36  3  02:31  4  03:59  2  03:02  2  03:00  3  01:33  5  03:06  1  00:54  8  04:52  1  00:30  5
                                                  00:00     00:02     00:07     01:43     00:05     00:18     00:00     00:01     00:21    -00:08     00:20     00:09    -00:11     00:10    -00:33    -00:01   
 6. Inese Vārna               00:46:56 16:11:27   02:33  4  03:40  5  05:47  4  13:43  6  15:38  6  17:59  6  22:08  7  24:45  7  29:00  6  32:23  6  35:43  6  37:24  6  40:38  6  41:27  6  46:23  6  46:56  6 00:46:56
      32 OKZK                      S              02:33  4  01:07  5  02:07  4  07:56  7  01:55  8  02:21  9  04:09  8  02:37  6  04:15  5  03:23  7  03:20  6  01:41  7  03:14  5  00:49  4  04:56  2  00:33 10
                                                  00:02     00:07     00:06     01:43     00:13     00:10     00:33     00:07     00:37     00:13     00:40     00:17    -00:03     00:05    -00:29     00:02   
 7. Odeta Turka               00:49:23 17:48:05   02:45  8  03:54  8  06:06  8  14:27  9  17:04  9  19:01  9  22:59  9  26:02  8  30:50  8  34:45  8  38:09  8  39:40  8  42:46  8  43:41  8  48:52  7  49:23  7 00:49:23
      52 Taka                      S              02:45  8  01:09  7  02:12  6  08:21  9  02:37 12  01:57  1  03:58  6  03:03  8  04:48  8  03:55 11  03:24  7  01:31  3  03:06  1  00:55  9  05:11  3  00:31  6
                                                  00:14     00:09     00:11     02:08     00:55    -00:14     00:22     00:33     01:10     00:45     00:44     00:07    -00:11     00:11    -00:14     00:00   
 8. Janeta Turka              00:49:42 16:40:06   03:00 10  04:13 10  06:39 10  13:50  7  15:46  7  18:04  7  22:03  6  24:41  6  29:55  7  33:17  7  36:50  7  38:31  7  42:10  7  42:58  7  49:14  8  49:42  8 00:49:42
      55 Taka                      S              03:00 10  01:13 10  02:26 11  07:11  6  01:56 10  02:18  7  03:59  7  02:38  7  05:14 11  03:22  6  03:33  8  01:41  7  03:39  9  00:48  3  06:16  9  00:28  3
                                                  00:29     00:13     00:25     00:58     00:14     00:07     00:23     00:08     01:36     00:12     00:53     00:17     00:22     00:04     00:51    -00:03   
 9. Vija Ratkeviča            00:52:16 18:19:42   03:53 15  05:08 13  07:06 11  14:07  8  15:58  8  18:12  8  22:28  8  26:04  9  31:15  9  34:48  9  38:35  9  40:29  9  44:05  9  45:15  9  51:44  9  52:16  9 00:52:16
      81 S                         S              03:53 15  01:15 11  01:58  1  07:01  5  01:51  7  02:14  6  04:16 10  03:36 10  05:11 10  03:33  8  03:47 11  01:54 10  03:36  8  01:10 14  06:29 10  00:32  8
                                                  01:22     00:15    -00:03     00:48     00:09     00:03     00:40     01:06     01:33     00:23     01:07     00:30     00:19     00:26     01:04     00:01   
10. Viesturs Meijers          00:54:29 18:00:43   02:48  9  03:55  9  05:57  6  16:21 10  18:16 10  21:58 10  26:11 10  29:16 10  34:15 10  38:07 10  41:42 10  43:42 10  47:27 10  48:27 10  54:02 10  54:29 10 00:54:29
      44 OKZK                      V50            02:48  9  01:07  5  02:02  3  10:24 11  01:55  8  03:42 14  04:13  9  03:05  9  04:59  9  03:52 10  03:35  9  02:00 11  03:45 11  01:00 11  05:35  7  00:27  2
                                                  00:17     00:07     00:01     04:11     00:13     01:31     00:37     00:35     01:21     00:42     00:55     00:36     00:28     00:16     00:10    -00:04   
11. Arnis Gailītis            01:09:09 16:05:52   04:05 16  05:47 16  09:25 16  20:23 13  23:30 14  26:52 12  32:24 12  37:27 13  43:21 13  47:58 12  53:24 12  55:49 13  60:14 11  61:14 11  68:10 11  69:09 11 01:09:09
       0 x15                       3.DIST.        04:05 16  01:42 16  03:38 15  10:58 12  03:07 16  03:22 12  05:32 12  05:03 15  05:54 12  04:37 12  05:26 15  02:25 14  04:25 12  01:00 11  06:56 11  00:59 15
                                                  01:34     00:42     01:37     04:45     01:25     01:11     01:56     02:33     02:16     01:27     02:46     01:01     01:08     00:16     01:31     00:28   
12. Juris Vilks               01:10:09 16:48:49   03:01 11  04:23 11  07:35 12  20:02 12  22:46 12  27:42 13  33:07 13  37:02 12  43:07 12  48:37 13  53:30 13  55:36 11  61:11 13  62:03 12  69:36 12  70:09 12 01:10:09
       4 Lībagi                    V50            03:01 11  01:22 12  03:12 13  12:27 14  02:44 14  04:56 15  05:25 11  03:55 11  06:05 13  05:30 15  04:53 14  02:06 12  05:35 15  00:52  6  07:33 12  00:33 10
                                                  00:30     00:22     01:11     06:14     01:02     02:45     01:49     01:25     02:27     02:20     02:13     00:42     02:18     00:08     02:08     00:02   
13. Kristīna Ēce              01:11:41 15:13:13   03:37 12  05:02 12  08:02 13  18:21 11  20:59 11  24:39 11  30:27 11  34:39 11  41:29 11  46:40 11  52:47 11  55:44 12  61:08 12  62:33 13  71:05 13  71:41 13 01:11:41
      20 Valdemārpils              S              03:37 12  01:25 13  03:00 12  10:19 10  02:38 13  03:40 13  05:48 13  04:12 12  06:50 14  05:11 13  06:07 16  02:57 16  05:24 14  01:25 15  08:32 13  00:36 13
                                                  01:06     00:25     00:59     04:06     00:56     01:29     02:12     01:42     03:12     02:01     03:27     01:33     02:07     00:41     03:07     00:05   
14. Naomi Oppeneer            01:40:05 15:15:25   03:40 13  05:08 13  08:38 14  20:53 14  23:18 13  30:13 14  37:26 14  41:57 14  48:48 14  54:21 14  58:58 14  70:22 15  75:43 14  76:48 14  99:31 14 100:05 14 01:40:05
      19                           S              03:40 13  01:28 14  03:30 14  12:15 13  02:25 11  06:55 18  07:13 16  04:31 14  06:51 15  05:33 16  04:37 12  11:24 18  05:21 13  01:05 13  22:43 18  00:34 12
                                                  01:09     00:28     01:29     06:02     00:43     04:44     03:37     02:01     03:13     02:23     01:57     10:00     02:04     00:21     17:18     00:03   
15. Haralds Feldmanis         01:43:03 16:18:18   04:25 17  06:28 17  10:20 17  24:45 15  27:32 15  34:19 15  40:53 15  54:45 16  65:47 16  79:20 16  84:08 16  86:26 16  92:05 15  93:37 15 102:17 15 103:03 15 01:43:03
      91 Ventspils                 V50            04:25 17  02:03 17  03:52 16  14:25 15  02:47 15  06:47 17  06:34 15  13:52 17  11:02 18  13:33 18  04:48 13  02:18 13  05:39 16  01:32 16  08:40 14  00:46 14
                                                  01:54     01:03     01:51     08:12     01:05     04:36     02:58     11:22     07:24     10:23     02:08     00:54     02:22     00:48     03:15     00:15   
16. Juris Kačoreks            01:57:08 15:20:42   18:11 18  20:16 18  24:21 18  38:48 18  45:44 18  51:38 18  61:18 17  66:42 17  75:46 17  85:33 17  92:29 17  95:50 17 104:05 16 105:51 16 115:55 16 117:08 16 01:57:08
      21 Talsi                     VB             18:11 18  02:05 18  04:05 18  14:27 16  06:56 18  05:54 16  09:40 17  05:24 16  09:04 17  09:47 17  06:56 18  03:21 17  08:15 17  01:46 17  10:04 16  01:13 16
                                                  15:40     01:05     02:04     08:14     05:14     03:43     06:04     02:54     05:26     06:37     04:16     01:57     04:58     01:02     04:39     00:42   
    Jānis Gūtmanis            DQ       17:51:09   03:50 14  05:29 15  09:21 15  30:54 16  34:38 17  37:25 17  43:39 16  47:51 15  55:25 15  60:46 15  67:05 15  69:53 14                                         DQ
      25 Talsi                     VB             03:50 14  01:39 15  03:52 16  21:33 17  03:44 17  02:47 11  06:14 14  04:12 12  07:34 16  05:21 14  06:19 17  02:48 15                      12:37 17          
                                                  01:19     00:39     01:51     15:20     02:02     00:36     02:38     01:42     03:56     02:11     03:39     01:24                         07:12             
    Gatis Ratkevičs           DQ       18:18:23   02:38  7  03:47  7  05:59  7  32:54 17  34:31 16  36:49 16                                                                                                     DQ
      82 V                         VB             02:38  7  01:09  7  02:12  6  26:55 18  01:37  1  02:18  7                      04:40  7  03:44  9  03:43 10  01:51  9  03:42 10  00:58 10  08:42 15          
                                                  00:07     00:09     00:11     20:42    -00:05     00:07                         01:02     00:34     01:03     00:27     00:25     00:14     03:17             
  Ideal time:                                     02:08     01:00     01:58     06:13     01:37     01:57     03:32     02:21     03:38     02:34     02:40     01:24     03:06     00:44     04:52     00:23   00:40:07

#3 Course (2.DIST.,S14,V14,S18,S40): 10 KP 3,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 67)   2.( 51)   3.( 55)   4.( 63)   5.( 57)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 52)   9.( 61)  10.( 62)  Finish              
 1. Dace Traniņa              00:34:32 17:18:29   03:39  1  07:27  1  10:34  1  13:30  1  17:15  1  20:18  1  23:47  1  25:48  1  28:59  1  33:50  1  34:32  1 00:34:32
      63 S40                       2.DIST.        03:39  1  03:48  1  03:07  1  02:56  4  03:45  3  03:03  1  03:29  1  02:01  3  03:11  1  04:51  1  00:42  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:40:10 18:09:30   04:19  4  09:00  2  12:43  2  16:07  2  20:13  2  24:19  2  28:37  2  30:27  2  34:01  2  39:30  2  40:10  2 00:40:10
      43 Talsi                     S40            04:19  4  04:41  2  03:43  2  03:24 10  04:06  6  04:06  4  04:18  2  01:50  2  03:34  2  05:29  2  00:40  2
                                                  00:40     00:53     00:36     00:28     00:21     01:03     00:49    -00:11     00:23     00:38    -00:02   
 3. Guna Vilka                00:45:45 15:56:20   04:51  9  10:46  9  15:18  6  18:13  6  21:43  3  25:45  3  30:37  3  33:03  3  37:21  3  45:03  3  45:45  3 00:45:45
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            04:51  9  05:55  8  04:32  4  02:55  3  03:30  1  04:02  3  04:52  4  02:26  6  04:18  6  07:42  8  00:42  3
                                                  01:12     02:07     01:25    -00:01    -00:15     00:59     01:23     00:25     01:07     02:51     00:00   
 4. Indra Valberga            00:46:01 15:56:06   05:02 10  11:02 10  15:26  7  18:30  7  22:01  7  26:02  4  30:52  4  33:24  4  37:32  4  45:15  4  46:01  4 00:46:01
       5 Valdemārpils              S40            05:02 10  06:00 10  04:24  3  03:04  6  03:31  2  04:01  2  04:50  3  02:32  7  04:08  5  07:43  9  00:46  5
                                                  01:23     02:12     01:17     00:08    -00:14     00:58     01:21     00:31     00:57     02:52     00:04   
 5. Tabita Tīsa               00:47:19 15:15:56   04:30  5  09:49  6  14:36  3  17:37  3  21:43  3  26:56  6  32:50  5  35:51  5  39:52  5  46:28  5  47:19  5 00:47:19
       0 x2                        2.DIST.        04:30  5  05:19  5  04:47  5  03:01  5  04:06  6  05:13 11  05:54  7  03:01  8  04:01  3  06:36  4  00:51  9
                                                  00:51     01:31     01:40     00:05     00:21     02:10     02:25     01:00     00:50     01:45     00:09   
 6. Austris Leja              00:48:56 15:52:54   03:45  3  09:32  3  15:08  5  17:57  5  21:53  6  26:45  5  35:49  6  38:02  7  42:20  6  48:29  6  48:56  6 00:48:56
      12 Valdemārpils              V14            03:45  3  05:47  7  05:36  7  02:49  1  03:56  4  04:52  9  09:04 12  02:13  5  04:18  6  06:09  3  00:27  1
                                                  00:06     01:59     02:29    -00:07     00:11     01:49     05:35     00:12     01:07     01:18    -00:15   
 7. Kristīne Čakle            00:56:42 17:32:16   05:47 11  12:07 11  18:22  8  22:11  8  26:30  8  31:19  8  40:14  8  43:20  8  47:26  8  55:56  8  56:42  7 00:56:42
      41                           S18            05:47 11  06:20 11  06:15  8  03:49 12  04:19 11  04:49  8  08:55 11  03:06  9  04:06  4  08:30 10  00:46  5
                                                  02:08     02:32     03:08     00:53     00:34     01:46     05:26     01:05     00:55     03:39     00:04   
 8. Ralfs Šmits               00:56:51 15:52:56   03:39  1  09:36  4  15:02  4  17:53  4  21:50  5  27:04  7  36:44  7  38:01  6  44:47  7  55:21  7  56:51  8 00:56:51
      14 Valdemārpils              V14            03:39  1  05:57  9  05:26  6  02:51  2  03:57  5  05:14 12  09:40 13  01:17  1  06:46 13  10:34 14  01:30 13
                                                  00:00     02:09     02:19    -00:05     00:12     02:11     06:11    -00:44     03:35     05:43     00:48   
 9. Eduards Mahts             01:02:42 16:15:45   04:30  5  09:43  5  27:09 11  30:24 11  34:39 10  39:25  9  47:45 11  49:49 11  54:20  9  61:55  9  62:42  9 01:02:42
       0 x20                       V14            04:30  5  05:13  3  17:26 14  03:15  7  04:15 10  04:46  7  08:20 10  02:04  4  04:31  8  07:35  7  00:47  7
                                                  00:51     01:25     14:19     00:19     00:30     01:43     04:51     00:03     01:20     02:44     00:05   
10. Dace Skrastiņa            01:02:59 16:15:42   04:38  7  09:56  7  27:16 12  30:33 12  34:45 11  39:30 10  45:22  9  49:46 10  54:38 10  62:12 10  62:59 10 01:02:59
      88 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S40            04:38  7  05:18  4  17:20 13  03:17  8  04:12  8  04:45  5  05:52  6  04:24 12  04:52  9  07:34  6  00:47  7
                                                  00:59     01:30     14:13     00:21     00:27     01:42     02:23     02:23     01:41     02:43     00:05   
11. Līga Irbe                 01:03:03 16:15:40   04:43  8  10:03  8  27:20 13  30:38 13  34:51 12  39:36 11  45:22  9  49:39  9  55:10 11  62:12 10  63:03 11 01:03:03
      87 TalsuPaugurainesZaķi      S40            04:43  8  05:20  6  17:17 12  03:18  9  04:13  9  04:45  5  05:46  5  04:17 11  05:31 10  07:02  5  00:51  9
                                                  01:04     01:32     14:10     00:22     00:28     01:42     02:17     02:16     02:20     02:11     00:09   
12. Jānis Pomers              01:10:55 15:39:47   06:54 13  18:52 13  25:37 10  30:00 10  36:04 13  40:58 12  49:05 12  52:51 12  59:15 12  69:30 12  70:55 12 01:10:55
       0 x10                       2.DIST.        06:54 13  11:58 14  06:45  9  04:23 13  06:04 12  04:54 10  08:07  9  03:46 10  06:24 12  10:15 12  01:25 12
                                                  03:15     08:10     03:38     01:27     02:19     01:51     04:38     01:45     03:13     05:24     00:43   
13. Ināra Kalniņa             01:20:29 17:14:07   06:20 12  13:22 12  20:41  9  24:29  9  31:38  9  50:07 14  57:06 13  63:04 13  68:59 13  79:10 13  80:29 13 01:20:29
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            06:20 12  07:02 12  07:19 10  03:48 11  07:09 14  18:29 14  06:59  8  05:58 14  05:55 11  10:11 11  01:19 11
                                                  02:41     03:14     04:12     00:52     03:24     15:26     03:30     03:57     02:44     05:20     00:37   
14. Ojārs Leikarts            01:32:21 15:40:56   10:19 14  20:46 14  29:33 14  34:52 14  41:19 14  48:23 13  66:57 14  71:29 14  80:14 14  90:32 14  92:21 14 01:32:21
      59 Taka                      2.DIST.        10:19 14  10:27 13  08:47 11  05:19 14  06:27 13  07:04 13  18:34 14  04:32 13  08:45 14  10:18 13  01:49 14
                                                  06:40     06:39     05:40     02:23     02:42     04:01     15:05     02:31     05:34     05:27     01:07   
  Ideal time:                                     03:39     03:48     03:07     02:49     03:30     03:03     03:29     01:17     03:11     04:51     00:27   00:33:11

#4 Course (1.DIST.,S12,V12): 6 KP 2,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 67)   2.( 61)   3.( 52)   4.( 60)   5.( 53)   6.( 62)  Finish              
 1. Ingus Janevics            00:32:03 16:40:04   05:08  2  13:43  2  17:20  2  21:33  1  25:18  1  31:12  1  32:03  1 00:32:03
       0 x13                       1.DIST.        05:08  2  08:35  2  03:37  1  04:13  1  03:45  1  05:54  2  00:51  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Deniss Fedko              00:32:54 17:33:23   04:31  1  12:47  1  16:51  1  22:20  2  26:30  2  32:05  2  32:54  2 00:32:54
       Talsu BJC                   V12            04:31  1  08:16  1  04:04  2  05:29  2  04:10  2  05:35  1  00:49  1
                                                 -00:37    -00:19     00:27     01:16     00:25    -00:19    -00:02   
 3. Leons Bajārs              01:03:40 17:59:43   10:06  3  24:54  3  33:20  3  43:56  3  52:09  3  62:22  3  63:40  3 01:03:40
       0 x42                       V12            10:06  3  14:48  3  08:26  3  10:36  3  08:13  3  10:13  3  01:18  3
                                                  04:58     06:13     04:49     06:23     04:28     04:19     00:27   
  Ideal time:                                     04:31     08:16     03:37     04:13     03:45     05:35     00:49   00:30:46


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 01.06.2020 22:33:19 OK Ziemelkurzeme