Zig-Zag 3.kārta

08.06.2020
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [IES] [S]
[S12] [S14] [S18] [S40] [SB] [V]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V50] [VB]
V Course (1): 18 KP 7,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 58)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 61)  13.( 62)  14.( 63)  15.( 64)  16.( 65)  17.( 66)  18.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Brauns              00:51:55 16:32:53   01:00  1  02:43  1  06:13  1  08:02  1  10:14  1  13:30  1  14:46  1  22:45  2  24:40  2  28:02  2  32:30  2  35:54  2  37:23  2  39:24  2  45:06  1  46:18  1  49:35  1  51:32  1  51:55  1 00:51:55
      46 LVM                       V              01:00  1  01:43  2  03:30  2  01:49  3  02:12  2  03:16  1  01:16  2  07:59  3  01:55  4  03:22  3  04:28  2  03:24  3  01:29  2  02:01  2  05:42  1  01:12  3  03:17  3  01:57  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Šņoriņš            00:53:09 15:20:09   02:10  3  03:30  2  06:31  2  08:15  2  10:19  2  14:12  2  15:20  2  22:08  1  23:36  1  26:24  1  30:06  1  33:02  1  34:40  1  36:32  1  45:38  2  47:03  2  51:05  2  52:48  2  53:09  2 00:53:09
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              02:10  3  01:20  1  03:01  1  01:44  1  02:04  1  03:53  4  01:08  1  06:48  1  01:28  1  02:48  1  03:42  1  02:56  1  01:38  4  01:52  1  09:06  4  01:25  4  04:02  4  01:43  2  00:21  2
                                                  01:10    -00:23    -00:29    -00:05    -00:08     00:37    -00:08    -01:11    -00:27    -00:34    -00:46    -00:28     00:09    -00:09     03:24     00:13     00:45    -00:14    -00:02   
 3. Andris Leja               00:53:32 17:37:21   01:55  2  04:28  4  08:07  3  09:51  3  12:06  3  15:22  3  16:53  3  24:08  3  25:55  3  30:12  3  34:40  3  37:42  3  38:55  3  41:04  3  47:14  3  48:22  3  51:26  3  53:07  3  53:32  3 00:53:32
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              01:55  2  02:33  4  03:39  3  01:44  1  02:15  3  03:16  1  01:31  4  07:15  2  01:47  2  04:17  4  04:28  2  03:02  2  01:13  1  02:09  4  06:10  2  01:08  2  03:04  1  01:41  1  00:25  4
                                                  00:55     00:50     00:09    -00:05     00:03     00:00     00:15    -00:44    -00:08     00:55     00:00    -00:22    -00:16     00:08     00:28    -00:04    -00:13    -00:16     00:02   
 4. Rainers Balodis           01:00:34 17:46:50   02:25  4  04:20  3  08:36  4  11:31  4  14:41  4  18:17  4  19:42  4  28:53  4  30:43  4  33:55  4  39:22  4  43:26  4  45:03  4  47:06  4  53:48  4  54:47  4  58:02  4  60:16  4  60:34  4 01:00:34
      29 TalsuBJC                  V              02:25  4  01:55  3  04:16  4  02:55  4  03:10  4  03:36  3  01:25  3  09:11  4  01:50  3  03:12  2  05:27  4  04:04  4  01:37  3  02:03  3  06:42  3  00:59  1  03:15  2  02:14  4  00:18  1
                                                  01:25     00:12     00:46     01:06     00:58     00:20     00:09     01:12    -00:05    -00:10     00:59     00:40     00:08     00:02     01:00    -00:13    -00:02     00:17    -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     01:00     01:20     03:01     01:44     02:04     03:16     01:08     06:48     01:28     02:48     03:42     02:56     01:13     01:52     05:42     00:59     03:04     01:41     00:18   00:46:04

S Course (2): 14 KP 5,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 57)   7.( 58)   8.( 60)   9.( 63)  10.( 62)  11.( 61)  12.( 64)  13.( 66)  14.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Odeta Turka               00:48:14 18:24:16   01:25  2  03:35  1  09:27  2  11:39  1  14:34  1  21:25  1  23:29  1  30:11  1  31:57  1  34:15  1  36:13  1  41:36  1  45:36  1  47:48  1  48:14  1 00:48:14
      52 Taka                      S              01:25  2  02:10  1  05:52  3  02:12  1  02:55  2  06:51  3  02:04  1  06:42  1  01:46  2  02:18  1  01:58  4  05:23  1  04:00  1  02:12  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Vārna               00:56:30 15:55:54   01:33  3  04:05  2  09:06  1  13:11  2  16:23  2  23:43  3  26:13  2  34:25  2  36:36  2  39:16  2  41:12  2  47:59  2  53:14  2  55:58  2  56:30  2 00:56:30
      32 OKZK                      S              01:33  3  02:32  3  05:01  1  04:05  4  03:12  4  07:20  5  02:30  4  08:12  3  02:11  4  02:40  2  01:56  3  06:47  3  05:15  3  02:44  5  00:32  7
                                                  00:08     00:22    -00:51     01:53     00:17     00:29     00:26     01:30     00:25     00:22    -00:02     01:24     01:15     00:32     00:06   
 3. Alvita Mirecka            00:57:43 17:07:38   01:19  1  05:14  4  10:27  3  14:14  3  16:57  3  23:41  2  26:51  3  35:24  3  39:54  4  42:48  4  45:08  4  50:34  3  54:55  3  57:16  3  57:43  3 00:57:43
      27 Kamparkalns               S              01:19  1  03:55  8  05:13  2  03:47  3  02:43  1  06:44  2  03:10  5  08:33  4  04:30  8  02:54  4  02:20  5  05:26  2  04:21  2  02:21  3  00:27  2
                                                 -00:06     01:45    -00:39     01:35    -00:12    -00:07     01:06     01:51     02:44     00:36     00:22     00:03     00:21     00:09     00:01   
 4. Vija Ratkeviča            01:04:10 18:03:49   03:25 14  05:57  6  14:48  6  17:30  5  20:37  5  27:34  5  29:58  5  37:41  4  39:33  3  42:27  3  44:08  3  55:36  4  61:29  4  63:42  4  64:10  4 01:04:10
      81                           S              03:25 14  02:32  3  08:51  8  02:42  2  03:07  3  06:57  4  02:24  3  07:43  2  01:52  3  02:54  4  01:41  1  11:28  7  05:53  5  02:13  2  00:28  4
                                                  02:00     00:22     02:59     00:30     00:12     00:06     00:20     01:01     00:06     00:36    -00:17     06:05     01:53     00:01     00:02   
 5. Māra Siliņa               01:08:47 18:08:35   02:50 10  05:14  4  11:17  4  16:15  4  19:39  4  26:11  4  28:23  4  46:28  5  48:09  5  51:02  5  52:55  5  59:55  5  65:23  5  68:18  5  68:47  5 01:08:47
      90 Ventspils                 S              02:50 10  02:24  2  06:03  4  04:58  6  03:24  5  06:32  1  02:12  2  18:05 10  01:41  1  02:53  3  01:53  2  07:00  4  05:28  4  02:55  6  00:29  5
                                                  01:25     00:14     00:11     02:46     00:29    -00:19     00:08     11:23    -00:05     00:35    -00:05     01:37     01:28     00:43     00:03   
 6. Kristīna Ēce              01:27:00 15:09:09   01:33  3  04:55  3  13:09  5  21:12  7  26:18  6  36:03  7  39:52  6  53:36  7  56:41  7  61:38  6  64:37  6  74:27  6  81:59  6  86:21  6  87:00  6 01:27:00
      20 Valdemārpils              S              01:33  3  03:22  5  08:14  6  08:03 13  05:06  8  09:45  9  03:49  8  13:44  9  03:05  5  04:57  8  02:59  7  09:50  6  07:32  7  04:22  9  00:39  9
                                                  00:08     01:12     02:22     05:51     02:11     02:54     01:45     07:02     01:19     02:39     01:01     04:27     03:32     02:10     00:13   
 7. Tabita Tīsa               01:43:18 15:11:21   03:15 13  08:27 13  14:49  7  20:50  6  26:19  7  35:45  6  41:16  7  52:14  6  56:38  6  61:58  7  65:20  7  92:57  7  99:44  7 102:49  7 103:18  7 01:43:18
       0 x15                       S              03:15 13  05:12 14  06:22  5  06:01  7  05:29  9  09:26  7  05:31 10  10:58  6  04:24  7  05:20  9  03:22  8  27:37 14  06:47  6  03:05  7  00:29  5
                                                  01:50     03:02     00:30     03:49     02:34     02:35     03:27     04:16     02:38     03:02     01:24     22:14     02:47     00:53     00:03   
 8. Viktorija Blumbaha        01:49:26 15:05:10   02:45  9  12:28 14  22:14 14  29:25 13  35:00 12  45:24  8  49:30  8  62:37  8  66:18  8  72:32  8  78:02  8  94:04  8 104:34  8 108:53  8 109:26  8 01:49:26
       0 x14                       S              02:45  9  09:43 15  09:46 13  07:11 10  05:35 10  10:24 10  04:06  9  13:07  8  03:41  6  06:14 10  05:30  9  16:02 12  10:30 10  04:19  8  00:33  8
                                                  01:20     07:33     03:54     04:59     02:40     03:33     02:02     06:25     01:55     03:56     03:32     10:39     06:30     02:07     00:07   
 9. Naomi Oppeneer            01:59:21 15:14:00   03:01 11  07:50 12  17:44 13  22:32  8  35:31 13  46:19  9  52:37  9  63:28  9  89:00 14  93:50 13  96:47 10 106:33  9 116:12  9 118:54  9 119:21  9 01:59:21
      19                           S              03:01 11  04:49 13  09:54 14  04:48  5  12:59 15  10:48 11  06:18 15  10:51  5  25:32 14  04:50  7  02:57  6  09:46  5  09:39  8  02:42  4  00:27  2
                                                  01:36     02:39     04:02     02:36     10:04     03:57     04:14     04:09     23:46     02:32     00:59     04:23     05:39     00:30     00:01   
10. Zita Grante               02:03:26 14:56:35   03:04 12  06:47 11  15:06  8  39:00 14  43:45 14  53:09 14  56:47 14  69:53 10  74:42  9  79:29  9  85:06  9 106:54 10 116:53 10 122:22 10 123:26 10 02:03:26
       0 x17                       S              03:04 12  03:43  7  08:19  7  23:54 14  04:45  7  09:24  6  03:38  7  13:06  7  04:49  9  04:47  6  05:37 10  21:48 13  09:59  9  05:29 10  01:04 10
                                                  01:39     01:33     02:27     21:42     01:50     02:33     01:34     06:24     03:03     02:29     03:39     16:25     05:59     03:17     00:38   
11. Eva Fricbega              02:19:01 15:31:29   02:35  8  06:41 10  16:16 11  23:06 10  33:11 11  48:58 11  54:51 11  79:54 12  84:48 10  93:25 12 100:11 12 115:33 13 131:50 13 137:46 13 139:01 11 02:19:01
       0 x27                       S              02:35  8  04:06 10  09:35 11  06:50  8  10:05 14  15:47 13  05:53 13  25:03 13  04:54 10  08:37 13  06:46 11  15:22  9  16:17 13  05:56 12  01:15 11
                                                  01:10     01:56     03:43     04:38     07:10     08:56     03:49     18:21     03:08     06:19     04:48     09:59     12:17     03:44     00:49   
12. Paula Feldmane            02:19:02 15:31:32   02:24  5  06:33  7  15:54  9  23:12 11  32:52  8  49:03 12  54:51 11  79:54 12  84:51 11  92:37 10 100:28 13 115:23 11 131:43 11 137:39 11 139:02 12 02:19:02
       0 x29                       S              02:24  5  04:09 11  09:21 10  07:18 12  09:40 11  16:11 15  05:48 12  25:03 13  04:57 11  07:46 11  07:51 13  14:55  8  16:20 14  05:56 12  01:23 13
                                                  00:59     01:59     03:29     05:06     06:45     09:20     03:44     18:21     03:11     05:28     05:53     09:32     12:20     03:44     00:57   
13. Lāsma Grīvane             02:19:04 15:31:35   02:33  7  06:38  9  16:16 11  23:14 12  33:09 10  48:43 10  54:53 13  79:54 12  84:58 13                                                             02:19:04
       0 x30                       S              02:33  7  04:05  9  09:38 12  06:58  9  09:55 13  15:34 12  06:10 14  25:01 11  05:04 13                      15:43 11  15:50 11  05:52 11  01:21 12
                                                  01:08     01:55     03:46     04:46     07:00     08:43     04:06     18:19     03:18                         10:20     11:50     03:40     00:55   
14. Luīze Amola               02:19:05 15:31:27   02:26  6  06:36  8  15:54  9  23:05  9  32:54  9  49:04 13  54:50 10  79:52 11  84:54 12  92:40 11 100:07 11 115:32 12 131:43 11 137:41 12 139:05 13 02:19:05
       0 x28                       S              02:26  6  04:10 12  09:18  9  07:11 10  09:49 12  16:10 14  05:46 11  25:02 12  05:02 12  07:46 11  07:27 12  15:25 10  16:11 12  05:58 14  01:24 14
                                                  01:01     02:00     03:26     04:59     06:54     09:19     03:42     18:20     03:16     05:28     05:29     10:02     12:11     03:46     00:58   
    Angelika Boitmane-Suma... DQ       15:00:09   10:57 15  14:27 15  25:05 15  58:42 15  63:06 15  72:36 15  76:01 15 112:07 15                                                                       DQ
       0 x19                       S              10:57 15  03:30  6  10:38 15  33:37 15  04:24  6  09:30  8  03:25  6  36:06 15                                                                      
                                                  09:32     01:20     04:46     31:25     01:29     02:39     01:21     29:24                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                     01:19     02:10     05:01     02:12     02:43     06:32     02:04     06:42     01:41     02:18     01:41     05:23     04:00     02:12     00:26   00:46:24

V18 Course (2): 14 KP 5,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 57)   7.( 58)   8.( 60)   9.( 63)  10.( 62)  11.( 61)  12.( 64)  13.( 66)  14.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Austris Leja              01:30:13 15:42:53   03:02  1  05:45  2  11:23  1  16:53  1  22:28  1  32:20  1  36:49  2  59:26  2  61:21  1  65:34  1  67:32  1  77:20  2  87:16  1  89:47  1  90:13  1 01:30:13
      12 Valdemārpils              V18            03:02  1  02:43  2  05:38  1  05:30  1  05:35  1  09:52  1  04:29  2  22:37  1  01:55  1  04:13  1  01:58  1  09:48  2  09:56  1  02:31  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ralfs Šmits               01:30:16 15:42:52   03:08  2  05:44  1  11:23  1  16:55  2  22:30  2  32:28  2  36:48  1  59:25  1  61:28  2  65:42  2  67:41  2  77:14  1  87:18  2  89:56  2  90:16  2 01:30:16
      14 Valdemārpils              V18            03:08  2  02:36  1  05:39  2  05:32  2  05:35  1  09:58  2  04:20  1  22:37  1  02:03  2  04:14  2  01:59  2  09:33  1  10:04  2  02:38  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:06    -00:07     00:01     00:02     00:00     00:06    -00:09     00:00     00:08     00:01     00:01    -00:15     00:08     00:07    -00:06   
  Ideal time:                                     03:02     02:36     05:38     05:30     05:35     09:52     04:20     22:37     01:55     04:13     01:58     09:33     09:56     02:31     00:20   01:29:36

V50 Course (2): 14 KP 5,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 57)   7.( 58)   8.( 60)   9.( 63)  10.( 62)  11.( 61)  12.( 64)  13.( 66)  14.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:48:08 18:24:10   01:30  3  03:44  3  09:37  4  11:53  3  14:35  2  21:42  4  23:39  2  30:13  2  31:58  2  34:15  1  36:17  2  41:41  2  45:40  1  47:45  1  48:08  1 00:48:08
      54 Taka                      V50            01:30  3  02:14  4  05:53  4  02:16  1  02:42  1  07:07  4  01:57  1  06:34  1  01:45  2  02:17  1  02:02  3  05:24  1  03:59  1  02:05  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viesturs Meijers          00:49:05 16:33:18   01:04  1  03:06  1  08:33  2  11:07  2  14:04  1  20:22  1  22:38  1  29:36  1  31:41  1  34:20  2  35:58  1  41:38  1  46:22  2  48:35  2  49:05  2 00:49:05
      44 OKZK                      V50            01:04  1  02:02  1  05:27  3  02:34  2  02:57  2  06:18  2  02:16  2  06:58  3  02:05  4  02:39  3  01:38  2  05:40  2  04:44  4  02:13  3  00:30  3
                                                 -00:26    -00:12    -00:26     00:18     00:15    -00:49     00:19     00:24     00:20     00:22    -00:24     00:16     00:45     00:08     00:07   
 3. Jānis Neimanis            00:51:06 15:14:49   02:51  4  05:01  4  09:17  3  12:16  4  15:41  4  21:22  3  23:55  3  30:50  3  32:43  3  35:24  3  37:39  3  44:23  3  48:23  3  50:36  3  51:06  3 00:51:06
      76                           V50            02:51  4  02:10  3  04:16  2  02:59  4  03:25  3  05:41  1  02:33  3  06:55  2  01:53  3  02:41  4  02:15  4  06:44  4  04:00  2  02:13  3  00:30  3
                                                  01:21    -00:04    -01:37     00:43     00:43    -01:26     00:36     00:21     00:08     00:24     00:13     01:20     00:01     00:08     00:07   
 4. Guntars Sils              00:56:53 18:00:51   01:10  2  03:13  2  07:18  1  10:05  1  14:46  3  21:21  2  23:56  4  38:22  4  39:57  4  42:23  4  43:57  4  50:02  4  54:18  4  56:26  4  56:53  4 00:56:53
      45 Dundaga                   V50            01:10  2  02:03  2  04:05  1  02:47  3  04:41  4  06:35  3  02:35  4  14:26  4  01:35  1  02:26  2  01:34  1  06:05  3  04:16  3  02:08  2  00:27  2
                                                 -00:20    -00:11    -01:48     00:31     01:59    -00:32     00:38     07:52    -00:10     00:09    -00:28     00:41     00:17     00:03     00:04   
 5. Juris Vilks               01:36:40 16:59:20   49:55  5                                                                                                                                             01:36:40
       4                           V50            49:55  5                                                                                                                                            
                                                  48:25                                                                                                                                               
  Ideal time:                                     01:04     02:02     04:05     02:16     02:42     05:41     01:57     06:34     01:35     02:17     01:34     05:24     03:59     02:05     00:23   00:43:38

VB Course (2): 14 KP 5,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 57)   7.( 58)   8.( 60)   9.( 63)  10.( 62)  11.( 61)  12.( 64)  13.( 66)  14.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Kārlis Rūtenbergs         01:02:01 18:05:54   02:21  1  04:14  1  08:56  1  11:45  1  15:44  1  24:07  1  26:45  1  35:40  1  37:47  1  41:04  1  43:44  1  53:41  1  59:17  1  61:35  1  62:01  1 01:02:01
       0 x38                       VB             02:21  1  01:53  1  04:42  1  02:49  1  03:59  1  08:23  2  02:38  1  08:55  2  02:07  1  03:17  1  02:40  2  09:57  3  05:36  2  02:18  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gatis Ratkevičs           01:05:06 17:52:43   02:55  2  05:19  2  11:14  2  18:07  2  23:26  2  31:04  2  34:00  2  42:12  2  45:01  2  49:38  2  51:37  2  58:39  2  62:39  2  64:37  2  65:06  2 01:05:06
      82                           VB             02:55  2  02:24  2  05:55  2  06:53  2  05:19  3  07:38  1  02:56  2  08:12  1  02:49  2  04:37  3  01:59  1  07:02  1  04:00  1  01:58  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:34     00:31     01:13     04:04     01:20    -00:45     00:18    -00:43     00:42     01:20    -00:41    -02:55    -01:36    -00:20     00:03   
 3. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:47:07 18:03:15   04:35  3  09:49  3  16:45  3  31:47  3  35:56  3  44:51  3  48:12  3  60:11  3  65:12  3  69:09  3  73:22  3  82:11  3 102:44  3 106:37  3 107:07  3 01:47:07
      25 Talsi                     VB             04:35  3  05:14  3  06:56  3  15:02  3  04:09  2  08:55  3  03:21  3  11:59  3  05:01  3  03:57  2  04:13  3  08:49  2  20:33  3  03:53  3  00:30  3
                                                  02:14     03:21     02:14     12:13     00:10     00:32     00:43     03:04     02:54     00:40     01:33    -01:08     14:57     01:35     00:04   
  Ideal time:                                     02:21     01:53     04:42     02:49     03:59     07:38     02:38     08:12     02:07     03:17     01:59     07:02     04:00     01:58     00:26   00:55:01

V14 Course (3): 10 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 57)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 68)   5.( 60)   6.( 64)   7.( 65)   8.( 66)   9.( 59)  10.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Vilnis Iesalnieks         00:36:43 16:53:51   02:37  1  05:33  1  08:57  1  13:32  1  17:26  1  24:31  1  25:56  1  31:56  1  33:36  1  35:58  1  36:43  1 00:36:43
       0 ā.k                       V14            02:37  1  02:56  1  03:24  1  04:35  1  03:54  1  07:05  1  01:25  1  06:00  1  01:40  1  02:22  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     02:37     02:56     03:24     04:35     03:54     07:05     01:25     06:00     01:40     02:22     00:45   00:36:43

S40 Course (3): 10 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 57)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 68)   5.( 60)   6.( 64)   7.( 65)   8.( 66)   9.( 59)  10.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Guna Vilka                00:44:00 15:53:29   03:49  2  07:17  2  10:53  2  18:05  2  23:02  1  32:15  1  34:02  1  39:53  1  41:28  1  43:25  1  44:00  1 00:44:00
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            03:49  2  03:28  3  03:36  2  07:12  2  04:57  2  09:13  1  01:47  3  05:51  3  01:35  2  01:57  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indra Valberga            00:44:18 15:53:16   04:05  3  07:28  3  11:12  3  18:26  3  23:11  2  32:44  2  34:23  2  40:12  2  41:35  2  43:35  2  44:18  2 00:44:18
       5 Valdemārpils              S40            04:05  3  03:23  2  03:44  3  07:14  3  04:45  1  09:33  2  01:39  2  05:49  2  01:23  1  02:00  2  00:43  3
                                                  00:16    -00:05     00:08     00:02    -00:12     00:20    -00:08    -00:02    -00:12     00:03     00:08   
 3. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     01:01:39 16:29:16   02:47  1  05:55  1  09:14  1  14:03  1  26:28  3  46:49  3  48:15  3  53:40  3  55:47  3  61:11  3  61:39  3 01:01:39
      43 Talsi                     S40            02:47  1  03:08  1  03:19  1  04:49  1  12:25  3  20:21  4  01:26  1  05:25  1  02:07  3  05:24  4  00:28  1
                                                 -01:02    -00:20    -00:17    -02:23     07:28     11:08    -00:21    -00:26     00:32     03:27    -00:07   
 4. Ināra Kalniņa             01:34:09 16:59:18   10:08  4  15:25  4  27:00  4  34:45  4  55:34  4  68:32  4  71:17  4  86:50  4  89:42  4  93:11  4  94:09  4 01:34:09
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            10:08  4  05:17  4  11:35  4  07:45  4  20:49  4  12:58  3  02:45  4  15:33  4  02:52  4  03:29  3  00:58  4
                                                  06:19     01:49     07:59     00:33     15:52     03:45     00:58     09:42     01:17     01:32     00:23   
  Ideal time:                                     02:47     03:08     03:19     04:49     04:45     09:13     01:26     05:25     01:23     01:57     00:28   00:38:40

V12 Course (4): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 57)   3.( 51)   4.( 58)   5.( 68)   6.( 66)   7.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Deniss Fedko              00:55:58 17:29:53   01:33  1  18:07  1  31:53  1  35:12  1  41:34  1  46:24  1  55:09  1  55:58  1 00:55:58
       0 x32                       V12            01:33  1  16:34  1  13:46  1  03:19  1  06:22  1  04:50  1  08:45  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:33     16:34     13:46     03:19     06:22     04:50     08:45     00:49   00:55:58

#1 Course (V): 18 KP 7,0 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 56)   8.( 57)   9.( 58)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 61)  13.( 62)  14.( 63)  15.( 64)  16.( 65)  17.( 66)  18.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Brauns              00:51:55 16:32:53   01:00  1  02:43  1  06:13  1  08:02  1  10:14  1  13:30  1  14:46  1  22:45  2  24:40  2  28:02  2  32:30  2  35:54  2  37:23  2  39:24  2  45:06  1  46:18  1  49:35  1  51:32  1  51:55  1 00:51:55
      46 LVM                       V              01:00  1  01:43  2  03:30  2  01:49  3  02:12  2  03:16  1  01:16  2  07:59  3  01:55  4  03:22  3  04:28  2  03:24  3  01:29  2  02:01  2  05:42  1  01:12  3  03:17  3  01:57  3  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Šņoriņš            00:53:09 15:20:09   02:10  3  03:30  2  06:31  2  08:15  2  10:19  2  14:12  2  15:20  2  22:08  1  23:36  1  26:24  1  30:06  1  33:02  1  34:40  1  36:32  1  45:38  2  47:03  2  51:05  2  52:48  2  53:09  2 00:53:09
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      V              02:10  3  01:20  1  03:01  1  01:44  1  02:04  1  03:53  4  01:08  1  06:48  1  01:28  1  02:48  1  03:42  1  02:56  1  01:38  4  01:52  1  09:06  4  01:25  4  04:02  4  01:43  2  00:21  2
                                                  01:10    -00:23    -00:29    -00:05    -00:08     00:37    -00:08    -01:11    -00:27    -00:34    -00:46    -00:28     00:09    -00:09     03:24     00:13     00:45    -00:14    -00:02   
 3. Andris Leja               00:53:32 17:37:21   01:55  2  04:28  4  08:07  3  09:51  3  12:06  3  15:22  3  16:53  3  24:08  3  25:55  3  30:12  3  34:40  3  37:42  3  38:55  3  41:04  3  47:14  3  48:22  3  51:26  3  53:07  3  53:32  3 00:53:32
       1 Talsu BJC                 V              01:55  2  02:33  4  03:39  3  01:44  1  02:15  3  03:16  1  01:31  4  07:15  2  01:47  2  04:17  4  04:28  2  03:02  2  01:13  1  02:09  4  06:10  2  01:08  2  03:04  1  01:41  1  00:25  4
                                                  00:55     00:50     00:09    -00:05     00:03     00:00     00:15    -00:44    -00:08     00:55     00:00    -00:22    -00:16     00:08     00:28    -00:04    -00:13    -00:16     00:02   
 4. Rainers Balodis           01:00:34 17:46:50   02:25  4  04:20  3  08:36  4  11:31  4  14:41  4  18:17  4  19:42  4  28:53  4  30:43  4  33:55  4  39:22  4  43:26  4  45:03  4  47:06  4  53:48  4  54:47  4  58:02  4  60:16  4  60:34  4 01:00:34
      29 TalsuBJC                  V              02:25  4  01:55  3  04:16  4  02:55  4  03:10  4  03:36  3  01:25  3  09:11  4  01:50  3  03:12  2  05:27  4  04:04  4  01:37  3  02:03  3  06:42  3  00:59  1  03:15  2  02:14  4  00:18  1
                                                  01:25     00:12     00:46     01:06     00:58     00:20     00:09     01:12    -00:05    -00:10     00:59     00:40     00:08     00:02     01:00    -00:13    -00:02     00:17    -00:05   
  Ideal time:                                     01:00     01:20     03:01     01:44     02:04     03:16     01:08     06:48     01:28     02:48     03:42     02:56     01:13     01:52     05:42     00:59     03:04     01:41     00:18   00:46:04

#2 Course (S,V18,V50,VB): 14 KP 5,3 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 57)   7.( 58)   8.( 60)   9.( 63)  10.( 62)  11.( 61)  12.( 64)  13.( 66)  14.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Jānis Turks               00:48:08 18:24:10   01:30  5  03:44  4  09:37  7  11:53  5  14:35  3  21:42  5  23:39  3  30:13  3  31:58  3  34:15  1  36:17  3  41:41  3  45:40  2  47:45  1  48:08  1 00:48:08
      54 Taka                      V50            01:30  5  02:14  6  05:53 10  02:16  2  02:42  1  07:07  8  01:57  1  06:34  1  01:45  3  02:17  1  02:02 10  05:24  2  03:59  1  02:05  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Odeta Turka               00:48:14 18:24:16   01:25  4  03:35  3  09:27  6  11:39  3  14:34  2  21:25  4  23:29  2  30:11  2  31:57  2  34:15  1  36:13  2  41:36  1  45:36  1  47:48  2  48:14  2 00:48:14
      52 Taka                      S              01:25  4  02:10  4  05:52  9  02:12  1  02:55  3  06:51  6  02:04  2  06:42  2  01:46  4  02:18  2  01:58  6  05:23  1  04:00  2  02:12  4  00:26  3
                                                 -00:05    -00:04    -00:01    -00:04     00:13    -00:16     00:07     00:08     00:01     00:01    -00:04    -00:01     00:01     00:07     00:03   
 3. Viesturs Meijers          00:49:05 16:33:18   01:04  1  03:06  1  08:33  2  11:07  2  14:04  1  20:22  1  22:38  1  29:36  1  31:41  1  34:20  3  35:58  1  41:38  2  46:22  3  48:35  3  49:05  3 00:49:05
      44 OKZK                      V50            01:04  1  02:02  2  05:27  6  02:34  3  02:57  4  06:18  2  02:16  4  06:58  4  02:05  9  02:39  4  01:38  2  05:40  4  04:44  7  02:13  5  00:30 13
                                                 -00:26    -00:12    -00:26     00:18     00:15    -00:49     00:19     00:24     00:20     00:22    -00:24     00:16     00:45     00:08     00:07   
 4. Jānis Neimanis            00:51:06 15:14:49   02:51 15  05:01  8  09:17  5  12:16  6  15:41  5  21:22  3  23:55  4  30:50  4  32:43  4  35:24  4  37:39  4  44:23  4  48:23  4  50:36  4  51:06  4 00:51:06
      76                           V50            02:51 15  02:10  4  04:16  2  02:59  7  03:25  8  05:41  1  02:33  7  06:55  3  01:53  6  02:41  6  02:15 11  06:44  6  04:00  2  02:13  5  00:30 13
                                                  01:21    -00:04    -01:37     00:43     00:43    -01:26     00:36     00:21     00:08     00:24     00:13     01:20     00:01     00:08     00:07   
 5. Inese Vārna               00:56:30 15:55:54   01:33  6  04:05  5  09:06  4  13:11  7  16:23  7  23:43  7  26:13  6  34:25  5  36:36  5  39:16  5  41:12  5  47:59  5  53:14  5  55:58  5  56:30  5 00:56:30
      32 OKZK                      S              01:33  6  02:32  9  05:01  4  04:05  9  03:12  6  07:20  9  02:30  6  08:12  6  02:11 11  02:40  5  01:56  5  06:47  7  05:15  8  02:44 13  00:32 16
                                                  00:03     00:18    -00:52     01:49     00:30     00:13     00:33     01:38     00:26     00:23    -00:06     01:23     01:16     00:39     00:09   
 6. Guntars Sils              00:56:53 18:00:51   01:10  2  03:13  2  07:18  1  10:05  1  14:46  4  21:21  2  23:56  5  38:22  9  39:57  9  42:23  7  43:57  7  50:02  6  54:18  6  56:26  6  56:53  6 00:56:53
      45 Dundaga                   V50            01:10  2  02:03  3  04:05  1  02:47  5  04:41 12  06:35  4  02:35  8  14:26 16  01:35  1  02:26  3  01:34  1  06:05  5  04:16  5  02:08  3  00:27  6
                                                 -00:20    -00:11    -01:48     00:31     01:59    -00:32     00:38     07:52    -00:10     00:09    -00:28     00:41     00:17     00:03     00:04   
 7. Alvita Mirecka            00:57:43 17:07:38   01:19  3  05:14  9  10:27  8  14:14  8  16:57  8  23:41  6  26:51  8  35:24  6  39:54  8  42:48  9  45:08  9  50:34  7  54:55  7  57:16  7  57:43  7 00:57:43
      27 Kamparkalns               S              01:19  3  03:55 16  05:13  5  03:47  8  02:43  2  06:44  5  03:10 11  08:33  8  04:30 16  02:54  8  02:20 12  05:26  3  04:21  6  02:21  9  00:27  6
                                                 -00:11     01:41    -00:40     01:31     00:01    -00:23     01:13     01:59     02:45     00:37     00:18     00:02     00:22     00:16     00:04   
 8. Kārlis Rūtenbergs         01:02:01 18:05:54   02:21  8  04:14  6  08:56  3  11:45  4  15:44  6  24:07  8  26:45  7  35:40  7  37:47  6  41:04  6  43:44  6  53:41  8  59:17  8  61:35  8  62:01  8 01:02:01
       0 x38                       VB             02:21  8  01:53  1  04:42  3  02:49  6  03:59  9  08:23 11  02:38  9  08:55  9  02:07 10  03:17 10  02:40 13  09:57 15  05:36 10  02:18  8  00:26  3
                                                  00:51    -00:21    -01:11     00:33     01:17     01:16     00:41     02:21     00:22     01:00     00:38     04:33     01:37     00:13     00:03   
 9. Vija Ratkeviča            01:04:10 18:03:49   03:25 22  05:57 14  14:48 14  17:30 12  20:37 10  27:34 10  29:58 10  37:41  8  39:33  7  42:27  8  44:08  8  55:36  9  61:29  9  63:42  9  64:10  9 01:04:10
      81                           S              03:25 22  02:32  9  08:51 17  02:42  4  03:07  5  06:57  7  02:24  5  07:43  5  01:52  5  02:54  8  01:41  3  11:28 16  05:53 11  02:13  5  00:28  9
                                                  01:55     00:18     02:58     00:26     00:25    -00:10     00:27     01:09     00:07     00:37    -00:21     06:04     01:54     00:08     00:05   
10. Gatis Ratkevičs           01:05:06 17:52:43   02:55 16  05:19 11  11:14  9  18:07 13  23:26 13  31:04 11  34:00 11  42:12 10  45:01 10  49:38 10  51:37 10  58:39 10  62:39 10  64:37 10  65:06 10 01:05:06
      82                           VB             02:55 16  02:24  7  05:55 11  06:53 16  05:19 15  07:38 10  02:56 10  08:12  6  02:49 12  04:37 14  01:59  8  07:02  9  04:00  2  01:58  1  00:29 10
                                                  01:25     00:10     00:02     04:37     02:37     00:31     00:59     01:38     01:04     02:20    -00:03     01:38     00:01    -00:07     00:06   
11. Māra Siliņa               01:08:47 18:08:35   02:50 14  05:14  9  11:17 10  16:15  9  19:39  9  26:11  9  28:23  9  46:28 11  48:09 11  51:02 11  52:55 11  59:55 11  65:23 11  68:18 11  68:47 11 01:08:47
      90 Ventspils                 S              02:50 14  02:24  7  06:03 12  04:58 11  03:24  7  06:32  3  02:12  3  18:05 17  01:41  2  02:53  7  01:53  4  07:00  8  05:28  9  02:55 14  00:29 10
                                                  01:20     00:10     00:10     02:42     00:42    -00:35     00:15     11:31    -00:04     00:36    -00:09     01:36     01:29     00:50     00:06   
12. Kristīna Ēce              01:27:00 15:09:09   01:33  6  04:55  7  13:09 13  21:12 15  26:18 14  36:03 15  39:52 14  53:36 13  56:41 13  61:38 12  64:37 12  74:27 12  81:59 12  86:21 12  87:00 12 01:27:00
      20 Valdemārpils              S              01:33  6  03:22 13  08:14 15  08:03 21  05:06 14  09:45 16  03:49 15  13:44 15  03:05 13  04:57 17  02:59 15  09:50 14  07:32 13  04:22 18  00:39 18
                                                  00:03     01:08     02:21     05:47     02:24     02:38     01:52     07:10     01:20     02:40     00:57     04:26     03:33     02:17     00:16   
13. Austris Leja              01:30:13 15:42:53   03:02 18  05:45 13  11:23 11  16:53 10  22:28 11  32:20 12  36:49 13  59:26 15  61:21 14  65:34 14  67:32 14  77:20 14  87:16 13  89:47 13  90:13 13 01:30:13
      12 Valdemārpils              V18            03:02 18  02:43 12  05:38  7  05:30 12  05:35 17  09:52 17  04:29 18  22:37 18  01:55  7  04:13 12  01:58  6  09:48 13  09:56 15  02:31 10  00:26  3
                                                  01:32     00:29    -00:15     03:14     02:53     02:45     02:32     16:03     00:10     01:56    -00:04     04:24     05:57     00:26     00:03   
14. Ralfs Šmits               01:30:16 15:42:52   03:08 20  05:44 12  11:23 11  16:55 11  22:30 12  32:28 13  36:48 12  59:25 14  61:28 15  65:42 15  67:41 15  77:14 13  87:18 14  89:56 14  90:16 14 01:30:16
      14 Valdemārpils              V18            03:08 20  02:36 11  05:39  8  05:32 13  05:35 17  09:58 18  04:20 17  22:37 18  02:03  8  04:14 13  01:59  8  09:33 11  10:04 17  02:38 11  00:20  1
                                                  01:38     00:22    -00:14     03:16     02:53     02:51     02:23     16:03     00:18     01:57    -00:03     04:09     06:05     00:33    -00:03   
15. Juris Vilks               01:36:40 16:59:20   49:55 25                                                                                                                                             01:36:40
       4                           V50            49:55 25                                                                                                                                            
                                                  48:25                                                                                                                                               
16. Tabita Tīsa               01:43:18 15:11:21   03:15 21  08:27 21  14:49 15  20:50 14  26:19 15  35:45 14  41:16 15  52:14 12  56:38 12  61:58 13  65:20 13  92:57 16  99:44 15 102:49 15 103:18 15 01:43:18
       0 x15                       S              03:15 21  05:12 22  06:22 13  06:01 14  05:29 16  09:26 14  05:31 19  10:58 11  04:24 15  05:20 18  03:22 16  27:37 23  06:47 12  03:05 15  00:29 10
                                                  01:45     02:58     00:29     03:45     02:47     02:19     03:34     04:24     02:39     03:03     01:20     22:13     02:48     01:00     00:06   
17. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:47:07 18:03:15   04:35 23  09:49 22  16:45 21  31:47 22  35:56 22  44:51 16  48:12 16  60:11 16  65:12 16  69:09 16  73:22 16  82:11 15 102:44 16 106:37 16 107:07 16 01:47:07
      25 Talsi                     VB             04:35 23  05:14 23  06:56 14  15:02 22  04:09 10  08:55 12  03:21 12  11:59 12  05:01 20  03:57 11  04:13 17  08:49 10  20:33 23  03:53 16  00:30 13
                                                  03:05     03:00     01:03     12:46     01:27     01:48     01:24     05:25     03:16     01:40     02:11     03:25     16:34     01:48     00:07   
18. Viktorija Blumbaha        01:49:26 15:05:10   02:45 13  12:28 23  22:14 23  29:25 21  35:00 20  45:24 17  49:30 17  62:37 17  66:18 17  72:32 17  78:02 17  94:04 17 104:34 17 108:53 17 109:26 17 01:49:26
       0 x14                       S              02:45 13  09:43 24  09:46 22  07:11 18  05:35 17  10:24 19  04:06 16  13:07 14  03:41 14  06:14 19  05:30 18  16:02 21  10:30 18  04:19 17  00:33 17
                                                  01:15     07:29     03:53     04:55     02:53     03:17     02:09     06:33     01:56     03:57     03:28     10:38     06:31     02:14     00:10   
19. Naomi Oppeneer            01:59:21 15:14:00   03:01 17  07:50 20  17:44 22  22:32 16  35:31 21  46:19 18  52:37 18  63:28 18  89:00 23  93:50 22  96:47 19 106:33 18 116:12 18 118:54 18 119:21 18 01:59:21
      19                           S              03:01 17  04:49 21  09:54 23  04:48 10  12:59 24  10:48 20  06:18 24  10:51 10  25:32 23  04:50 16  02:57 14  09:46 12  09:39 14  02:42 12  00:27  6
                                                  01:31     02:35     04:01     02:32     10:17     03:41     04:21     04:17     23:47     02:33     00:55     04:22     05:40     00:37     00:04   
20. Zita Grante               02:03:26 14:56:35   03:04 19  06:47 19  15:06 16  39:00 23  43:45 23  53:09 23  56:47 23  69:53 19  74:42 18  79:29 18  85:06 18 106:54 19 116:53 19 122:22 19 123:26 19 02:03:26
       0 x17                       S              03:04 19  03:43 15  08:19 16  23:54 23  04:45 13  09:24 13  03:38 14  13:06 13  04:49 17  04:47 15  05:37 19  21:48 22  09:59 16  05:29 19  01:04 19
                                                  01:34     01:29     02:26     21:38     02:03     02:17     01:41     06:32     03:04     02:30     03:35     16:24     06:00     03:24     00:41   
21. Eva Fricbega              02:19:01 15:31:29   02:35 12  06:41 18  16:16 19  23:06 18  33:11 19  48:58 20  54:51 20  79:54 21  84:48 19  93:25 21 100:11 21 115:33 22 131:50 22 137:46 22 139:01 20 02:19:01
       0 x27                       S              02:35 12  04:06 18  09:35 20  06:50 15  10:05 23  15:47 22  05:53 22  25:03 22  04:54 18  08:37 22  06:46 20  15:22 18  16:17 21  05:56 21  01:15 20
                                                  01:05     01:52     03:42     04:34     07:23     08:40     03:56     18:29     03:09     06:20     04:44     09:58     12:18     03:51     00:52   
22. Paula Feldmane            02:19:02 15:31:32   02:24  9  06:33 15  15:54 17  23:12 19  32:52 16  49:03 21  54:51 20  79:54 21  84:51 20  92:37 19 100:28 22 115:23 20 131:43 20 137:39 20 139:02 21 02:19:02
       0 x29                       S              02:24  9  04:09 19  09:21 19  07:18 20  09:40 20  16:11 24  05:48 21  25:03 22  04:57 19  07:46 20  07:51 22  14:55 17  16:20 22  05:56 21  01:23 22
                                                  00:54     01:55     03:28     05:02     06:58     09:04     03:51     18:29     03:12     05:29     05:49     09:31     12:21     03:51     01:00   
23. Lāsma Grīvane             02:19:04 15:31:35   02:33 11  06:38 17  16:16 19  23:14 20  33:09 18  48:43 19  54:53 22  79:54 21  84:58 22                                                             02:19:04
       0 x30                       S              02:33 11  04:05 17  09:38 21  06:58 17  09:55 22  15:34 21  06:10 23  25:01 20  05:04 22                      15:43 20  15:50 19  05:52 20  01:21 21
                                                  01:03     01:51     03:45     04:42     07:13     08:27     04:13     18:27     03:19                         10:19     11:51     03:47     00:58   
24. Luīze Amola               02:19:05 15:31:27   02:26 10  06:36 16  15:54 17  23:05 17  32:54 17  49:04 22  54:50 19  79:52 20  84:54 21  92:40 20 100:07 20 115:32 21 131:43 20 137:41 21 139:05 22 02:19:05
       0 x28                       S              02:26 10  04:10 20  09:18 18  07:11 18  09:49 21  16:10 23  05:46 20  25:02 21  05:02 21  07:46 20  07:27 21  15:25 19  16:11 20  05:58 23  01:24 23
                                                  00:56     01:56     03:25     04:55     07:07     09:03     03:49     18:28     03:17     05:29     05:25     10:01     12:12     03:53     01:01   
    Angelika Boitmane-Suma... DQ       15:00:09   10:57 24  14:27 24  25:05 24  58:42 24  63:06 24  72:36 24  76:01 24 112:07 24                                                                       DQ
       0 x19                       S              10:57 24  03:30 14  10:38 24  33:37 24  04:24 11  09:30 15  03:25 13  36:06 24                                                                      
                                                  09:27     01:16     04:45     31:21     01:42     02:23     01:28     29:32                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                     01:04     01:53     04:05     02:12     02:42     05:41     01:57     06:34     01:35     02:17     01:34     05:23     03:59     01:58     00:20   00:43:14

#3 Course (V14,S18,S40,SB): 10 KP 3,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 57)   2.( 51)   3.( 50)   4.( 68)   5.( 60)   6.( 64)   7.( 65)   8.( 66)   9.( 59)  10.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Vilnis Iesalnieks         00:36:43 16:53:51   02:37  1  05:33  1  08:57  1  13:32  1  17:26  1  24:31  1  25:56  1  31:56  1  33:36  1  35:58  1  36:43  1 00:36:43
       0 ā.k                       V14            02:37  1  02:56  1  03:24  2  04:35  1  03:54  1  07:05  1  01:25  1  06:00  4  01:40  3  02:22  3  00:45  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guna Vilka                00:44:00 15:53:29   03:49  3  07:17  3  10:53  3  18:05  3  23:02  2  32:15  2  34:02  2  39:53  2  41:28  2  43:25  2  44:00  2 00:44:00
       6 Valdemārpils              S40            03:49  3  03:28  4  03:36  3  07:12  3  04:57  3  09:13  2  01:47  4  05:51  3  01:35  2  01:57  1  00:35  2
                                                  01:12     00:32     00:12     02:37     01:03     02:08     00:22    -00:09    -00:05    -00:25    -00:10   
 3. Indra Valberga            00:44:18 15:53:16   04:05  4  07:28  4  11:12  4  18:26  4  23:11  3  32:44  3  34:23  3  40:12  3  41:35  3  43:35  3  44:18  3 00:44:18
       5 Valdemārpils              S40            04:05  4  03:23  3  03:44  4  07:14  4  04:45  2  09:33  3  01:39  3  05:49  2  01:23  1  02:00  2  00:43  3
                                                  01:28     00:27     00:20     02:39     00:51     02:28     00:14    -00:11    -00:17    -00:22    -00:02   
 4. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     01:01:39 16:29:16   02:47  2  05:55  2  09:14  2  14:03  2  26:28  4  46:49  4  48:15  4  53:40  4  55:47  4  61:11  4  61:39  4 01:01:39
      43 Talsi                     S40            02:47  2  03:08  2  03:19  1  04:49  2  12:25  4  20:21  5  01:26  2  05:25  1  02:07  4  05:24  5  00:28  1
                                                  00:10     00:12    -00:05     00:14     08:31     13:16     00:01    -00:35     00:27     03:02    -00:17   
 5. Ināra Kalniņa             01:34:09 16:59:18   10:08  5  15:25  5  27:00  5  34:45  5  55:34  5  68:32  5  71:17  5  86:50  5  89:42  5  93:11  5  94:09  5 01:34:09
       2 Kamparkalns               S40            10:08  5  05:17  5  11:35  5  07:45  5  20:49  5  12:58  4  02:45  5  15:33  5  02:52  5  03:29  4  00:58  5
                                                  07:31     02:21     08:11     03:10     16:55     05:53     01:20     09:33     01:12     01:07     00:13   
  Ideal time:                                     02:37     02:56     03:19     04:35     03:54     07:05     01:25     05:25     01:23     01:57     00:28   00:35:04

#4 Course (S12,S14,V12,IES): 7 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 50)   2.( 57)   3.( 51)   4.( 58)   5.( 68)   6.( 66)   7.( 67)  Finish              
 1. Deniss Fedko              00:55:58 17:29:53   01:33  1  18:07  1  31:53  1  35:12  1  41:34  1  46:24  1  55:09  1  55:58  1 00:55:58
       0 x32                       V12            01:33  1  16:34  1  13:46  1  03:19  1  06:22  1  04:50  1  08:45  1  00:49  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideal time:                                     01:33     16:34     13:46     03:19     06:22     04:50     08:45     00:49   00:55:58


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 08.06.2020 22:29:45 OK Ziemelkurzeme