Azimuts 9.k鈘ta piej鹯as kempings

22.09.2021
Organiser : okzk
Cours Master : J鈔is Brauns
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [B鏡NU]
[IES釩] [IES釩 GAR] [S] [S12] [S16] [SB]
[V] [V12] [V16] [V50] [VB]
V Course (1): 15 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 37)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Austris Galindoms         00:51:12 17:31:18   03:18  3  06:11  1  10:15  1  12:20  1  15:36  1  19:32  1  23:19  1  27:17  1  29:37  1  33:03  1  35:43  1  39:31  1  42:03  1  46:16  1  48:19  1  51:12  1 00:51:12
       0                           V              03:18  3  02:53  1  04:04  1  02:05  2  03:16  2  03:56  2  03:47  1  03:58  2  02:20  3  03:26  1  02:40  1  03:48  1  02:32  2  04:13  1  02:03  2  02:53  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harijs Meiers             01:00:00 16:44:12   03:07  2  08:05  3  16:12  3  18:09  3  21:40  3  25:23  3  30:23  3  33:59  2  36:12  2  40:08  2  44:33  2  48:31  2  50:40  2  55:18  2  57:03  2  60:00  2 01:00:00
       0                           V              03:07  2  04:58  3  08:07  2  01:57  1  03:31  3  03:43  1  05:00  3  03:36  1  02:13  2  03:56  2  04:25  2  03:58  2  02:09  1  04:38  2  01:45  1  02:57  3
                                                 -00:11     02:05     04:03    -00:08     00:15    -00:13     01:13    -00:22    -00:07     00:30     01:45     00:10    -00:23     00:25    -00:18     00:04   
 3. Andis Jaun韎erpis         01:07:41 16:50:05   02:41  1  06:30  2  15:22  2  17:31  2  20:30  2  24:53  2  29:25  2  34:05  3  36:17  3  41:42  3  46:44  3  51:49  3  54:56  3  62:32  3  65:10  3  67:41  3 01:07:41
       0                           V              02:41  1  03:49  2  08:52  3  02:09  3  02:59  1  04:23  3  04:32  2  04:40  3  02:12  1  05:25  3  05:02  3  05:05  3  03:07  3  07:36  3  02:38  3  02:31  1
                                                 -00:37     00:56     04:48     00:04    -00:17     00:27     00:45     00:42    -00:08     01:59     02:22     01:17     00:35     03:23     00:35    -00:22   
  Ideal time:                                     02:41     02:53     04:04     01:57     02:59     03:43     03:47     03:36     02:12     03:26     02:40     03:48     02:09     04:13     01:45     02:31   00:48:24

S Course (2): 14 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 41)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 31)  14.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Dace Trani騛              00:48:11 16:12:35   03:36  1  05:57  1  09:25  1  11:48  1  15:17  1  18:13  1  20:08  1  24:21  1  27:29  1  33:26  1  36:04  1  43:34  2  45:43  1  46:50  1  48:11  1 00:48:11
       0                           S              03:36  1  02:21  3  03:28  4  02:23  1  03:29  1  02:56  2  01:55  1  04:13  1  03:08  2  05:57  2  02:38  2  07:30  4  02:09  2  01:07  2  01:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Annija Za颽iskalna        00:52:11 17:04:36   04:17  2  06:17  2  09:43  2  13:08  3  17:49  2  21:12  2  23:25  2  28:18  2  31:11  2  36:38  2  39:26  2  41:32  1  49:15  2  50:12  2  52:11  2 00:52:11
       0                           S              04:17  2  02:00  2  03:26  3  03:25  5  04:41  3  03:23  4  02:13  4  04:53  4  02:53  1  05:27  1  02:48  4  02:06  1  07:43  4  00:57  1  01:59  4
                                                  00:41    -00:21    -00:02     01:02     01:12     00:27     00:18     00:40    -00:15    -00:30     00:10    -05:24     05:34    -00:10     00:38   
 3. M鈘a Sili騛               00:55:16 16:29:28   05:43  5  12:28  5  16:13  5  19:07  5  23:26  4  26:34  4  28:35  4  33:10  4  37:02  4  45:44  3  48:22  3  50:37  3  52:05  3  53:43  3  55:16  3 00:55:16
       0                           S              05:43  5  06:45  5  03:45  5  02:54  4  04:19  2  03:08  3  02:01  2  04:35  3  03:52  3  08:42  3  02:38  2  02:15  3  01:28  1  01:38  3  01:33  3
                                                  02:07     04:24     00:17     00:31     00:50     00:12     00:06     00:22     00:44     02:45     00:00    -05:15    -00:41     00:31     00:12   
 4. Odeta Turka               01:05:37 18:10:56   05:33  4  10:33  4  13:24  4  16:07  4  22:53  3  25:47  3  27:52  3  32:10  3  36:34  3  53:38  4  56:01  4  58:10  4  62:28  4  64:07  4  65:37  4 01:05:37
       0                           S              05:33  4  05:00  4  02:51  2  02:43  2  06:46  4  02:54  1  02:05  3  04:18  2  04:24  4  17:04  4  02:23  1  02:09  2  04:18  3  01:39  4  01:30  2
                                                  01:57     02:39    -00:37     00:20     03:17    -00:02     00:10     00:05     01:16     11:07    -00:15    -05:21     02:09     00:32     00:09   
    Dita Sila                 DQ       17:05:48   05:09  3  07:06  3  09:52  3  12:37  2                                                                                                               DQ
       0                           S              05:09  3  01:57  1  02:46  1  02:45  3                                                                                                              
                                                  01:33    -00:24    -00:42     00:22                                                                                                                 
  Ideal time:                                     03:36     01:57     02:46     02:23     03:29     02:54     01:55     04:13     02:53     05:27     02:23     02:06     01:28     00:57     01:21   00:39:48

V50 Course (2): 14 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 41)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 31)  14.( 49)  Finish              
 1. P鐃eris 蝪鈔s             00:38:26 17:03:25   03:42  2  05:47  1  08:05  1  11:11  2  14:48  1  17:13  1  19:38  1  23:48  1  25:50  1  30:06  1  32:28  1  34:21  1  35:54  1  37:02  1  38:26  1 00:38:26
       0                           V50            03:42  2  02:05  2  02:18  1  03:06  2  03:37  1  02:25  1  02:25  3  04:10  2  02:02  2  04:16  2  02:22  2  01:53  2  01:33  1  01:08  1  01:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Sils              00:49:13 17:07:06   03:32  1  05:51  2  08:24  2  10:57  1  15:07  2  17:59  2  19:48  2  24:26  2  26:20  2  34:15  2  37:13  2  39:05  2  46:12  2  47:45  2  49:13  2 00:49:13
       0                           V50            03:32  1  02:19  3  02:33  2  02:33  1  04:10  3  02:52  2  01:49  1  04:38  3  01:54  1  07:55  5  02:58  4  01:52  1  07:07  5  01:33  3  01:28  2
                                                 -00:10     00:14     00:15    -00:33     00:33     00:27    -00:36     00:28    -00:08     03:39     00:36    -00:01     05:34     00:25     00:04   
 3. Imants 萢klis             00:52:55 16:21:51   04:19  3  06:13  3  16:29  4  21:30  4  25:31  4  28:56  4  31:13  4  35:22  3  38:35  3  42:48  3  45:27  3  48:10  3  50:08  3  51:23  3  52:55  3 00:52:55
       0                           V50            04:19  3  01:54  1  10:16  5  05:01  5  04:01  2  03:25  3  02:17  2  04:09  1  03:13  4  04:13  1  02:39  3  02:43  4  01:58  2  01:15  2  01:32  4
                                                  00:37    -00:11     07:58     01:55     00:24     01:00    -00:08    -00:01     01:11    -00:03     00:17     00:50     00:25     00:07     00:08   
 4. J鈔is Turks               01:08:54 18:07:35   19:06  5  23:14  5  25:55  5  29:28  5  35:16  5  42:17  5  44:48  5  49:56  5  52:44  5  57:16  5  59:25  4  61:30  4  65:46  4  67:26  4  68:54  4 01:08:54
       0                           V50            19:06  5  04:08  4  02:41  3  03:33  4  05:48  5  07:01  5  02:31  4  05:08  4  02:48  3  04:32  3  02:09  1  02:05  3  04:16  3  01:40  4  01:28  2
                                                  15:24     02:03     00:23     00:27     02:11     04:36     00:06     00:58     00:46     00:16    -00:13     00:12     02:43     00:32     00:04   
 5. Aivars 辭gla              01:17:01 16:58:08   07:02  4  11:31  4  15:07  3  18:25  3  23:44  3  28:05  3  30:42  3  38:16  4  41:38  4  49:17  4  64:32  5  68:26  5  72:47  5  74:49  5  77:01  5 01:17:01
       0                           V50            07:02  4  04:29  5  03:36  4  03:18  3  05:19  4  04:21  4  02:37  5  07:34  5  03:22  5  07:39  4  15:15  5  03:54  5  04:21  4  02:02  5  02:12  5
                                                  03:20     02:24     01:18     00:12     01:42     01:56     00:12     03:24     01:20     03:23     12:53     02:01     02:48     00:54     00:48   
  Ideal time:                                     03:32     01:54     02:18     02:33     03:37     02:25     01:49     04:09     01:54     04:13     02:09     01:52     01:33     01:08     01:24   00:36:30

SB Course (3): 9 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 33)   7.( 44)   8.( 31)   9.( 49)  Finish              
    Vaira 萫rni餰va           DQ       16:03:47   14:16  1  29:40  1  42:39  1                                                                       DQ
       0                           SB             14:16  1  15:24  1  12:59  1                                                                      
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                                                                         

IES釩 GAR Course (3): 9 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 33)   7.( 44)   8.( 31)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Andris K鈘kli蝠           00:47:49 17:26:21   03:39  1  06:39  1  20:08  1  25:13  1  30:06  2  39:11  2  42:03  2  44:40  2  46:18  1  47:49  1 00:47:49
       0                           IES釩 GAR      03:39  1  03:00  1  13:29  2  05:05  2  04:53  2  09:05  3  02:52  2  02:37  1  01:38  1  01:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. K鈘lis Gub鈚s             00:48:31 17:12:28   03:46  2  18:45  3  21:26  2  25:15  2  28:56  1  33:19  1  35:52  1  42:53  1  46:27  2  48:31  2 00:48:31
       0                           IES釩 GAR      03:46  2  14:59  3  02:41  1  03:49  1  03:41  1  04:23  1  02:33  1  07:01  3  03:34  2  02:04  2
                                                  00:07     11:59    -10:48    -01:16    -01:12    -04:42    -00:19     04:24     01:56     00:33   
 3. Aivars B鹠anis            01:34:36 15:52:38   10:00  3  13:03  2  28:19  3  42:17  3  49:36  3  55:09  3  62:05  3  66:02  3  91:52  3  94:36  3 01:34:36
       0                           IES釩 GAR      10:00  3  03:03  2  15:16  3  13:58  3  07:19  3  05:33  2  06:56  3  03:57  2  25:50  3  02:44  3
                                                  06:21     00:03     01:47     08:53     02:26    -03:32     04:04     01:20     24:12     01:13   
  Ideal time:                                     03:39     03:00     02:41     03:49     03:41     04:23     02:33     02:37     01:38     01:31   00:29:32

B鏡NU Course (4): 5 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Em頻ija Silava            00:23:23 16:26:06   05:41  2  08:54  2  11:41  2  16:32  1  20:26  1  23:23  1 00:23:23
       0                           B鏡NU          05:41  2  03:13  1  02:47  1  04:51  3  03:54  2  02:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. M鈘cis Padrevics          00:23:38 16:26:04   05:35  1  08:52  1  11:39  1  16:46  2  20:36  2  23:38  2 00:23:38
       0                           B鏡NU          05:35  1  03:17  2  02:47  1  05:07  4  03:50  1  03:02  2
                                                 -00:06     00:04     00:00     00:16    -00:04     00:05   
 3. Rolands 需unovskis        00:26:24 16:27:44   07:13  5  11:58  5  14:57  3  18:53  3  23:22  3  26:24  3 00:26:24
       0                           B鏡NU          07:13  5  04:45  6  02:59  3  03:56  1  04:29  4  03:02  2
                                                  01:32     01:32     00:12    -00:55     00:35     00:05   
 4. Artjoms Magera            00:26:31 16:27:38   07:21  6  12:02  6  15:05  4  19:01  4  23:25  4  26:31  4 00:26:31
       0                           B鏡NU          07:21  6  04:41  5  03:03  4  03:56  1  04:24  3  03:06  4
                                                  01:40     01:28     00:16    -00:55     00:30     00:09   
 5. Jana Prokopenko           00:30:18 17:06:33   07:57  7  12:57  7  16:33  7  21:48  6  26:53  5  30:18  5 00:30:18
       0                           B鏡NU          07:57  7  05:00  7  03:36  5  05:15  5  05:05  5  03:25  5
                                                  02:16     01:47     00:49     00:24     01:11     00:28   
 6. El顉a Padrevica           00:31:45 16:26:02   06:45  4  11:02  4  15:32  6  21:44  5  28:00  6  31:45  6 00:31:45
       0                           B鏡NU          06:45  4  04:17  4  04:30  6  06:12  6  06:16  7  03:45  7
                                                  01:04     01:04     01:43     01:21     02:22     00:48   
 7. Katr頽a Fr鏻iha           00:31:49 16:26:11   06:33  3  10:48  3  15:18  5  21:57  7  28:12  7  31:49  7 00:31:49
       0                           B鏡NU          06:33  3  04:15  3  04:30  6  06:39  7  06:15  6  03:37  6
                                                  00:52     01:02     01:43     01:48     02:21     00:40   
    Eva Devjatko              DQ       16:26:57   09:49 11  16:05 11  22:12 11  31:26 11                     DQ
       0                           B鏡NU          09:49 11  06:16  9  06:07 10  09:14 12                    
                                                  04:08     03:03     03:20     04:23                       
    Polina Devjatko           DQ       16:27:23   09:30 10  15:49  9  22:08 10  30:48  9                     DQ
       0                           B鏡NU          09:30 10  06:19 11  06:19 12  08:40  8                    
                                                  03:49     03:06     03:32     03:49                       
    Areadna Tiunele           DQ       16:27:18   09:23  9  16:01 10  21:55  9  30:54 10                     DQ
       0                           B鏡NU          09:23  9  06:38 12  05:54  8  08:59  9                    
                                                  03:42     03:25     03:07     04:08                       
    Miroslava Tiunele         DQ       16:26:52   10:14 12  16:31 12  22:33 12  31:42 12                     DQ
       0                           B鏡NU          10:14 12  06:17 10  06:02  9  09:09 10                    
                                                  04:33     03:04     03:15     04:18                       
    Greta 许urovska           DQ       16:27:43   09:19  8  15:22  8  21:35  8  30:45  8                     DQ
       0                           B鏡NU          09:19  8  06:03  8  06:13 11  09:10 11                    
                                                  03:38     02:50     03:26     04:19                       
  Ideal time:                                     05:35     03:13     02:47     03:56     03:50     02:57   00:22:18

#1 Course (V): 15 KP 5,7 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 47)   3.( 41)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 37)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Austris Galindoms         00:51:12 17:31:18   03:18  3  06:11  1  10:15  1  12:20  1  15:36  1  19:32  1  23:19  1  27:17  1  29:37  1  33:03  1  35:43  1  39:31  1  42:03  1  46:16  1  48:19  1  51:12  1 00:51:12
       0                           V              03:18  3  02:53  1  04:04  1  02:05  2  03:16  2  03:56  2  03:47  1  03:58  2  02:20  3  03:26  1  02:40  1  03:48  1  02:32  2  04:13  1  02:03  2  02:53  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harijs Meiers             01:00:00 16:44:12   03:07  2  08:05  3  16:12  3  18:09  3  21:40  3  25:23  3  30:23  3  33:59  2  36:12  2  40:08  2  44:33  2  48:31  2  50:40  2  55:18  2  57:03  2  60:00  2 01:00:00
       0                           V              03:07  2  04:58  3  08:07  2  01:57  1  03:31  3  03:43  1  05:00  3  03:36  1  02:13  2  03:56  2  04:25  2  03:58  2  02:09  1  04:38  2  01:45  1  02:57  3
                                                 -00:11     02:05     04:03    -00:08     00:15    -00:13     01:13    -00:22    -00:07     00:30     01:45     00:10    -00:23     00:25    -00:18     00:04   
 3. Andis Jaun韎erpis         01:07:41 16:50:05   02:41  1  06:30  2  15:22  2  17:31  2  20:30  2  24:53  2  29:25  2  34:05  3  36:17  3  41:42  3  46:44  3  51:49  3  54:56  3  62:32  3  65:10  3  67:41  3 01:07:41
       0                           V              02:41  1  03:49  2  08:52  3  02:09  3  02:59  1  04:23  3  04:32  2  04:40  3  02:12  1  05:25  3  05:02  3  05:05  3  03:07  3  07:36  3  02:38  3  02:31  1
                                                 -00:37     00:56     04:48     00:04    -00:17     00:27     00:45     00:42    -00:08     01:59     02:22     01:17     00:35     03:23     00:35    -00:22   
  Ideal time:                                     02:41     02:53     04:04     01:57     02:59     03:43     03:47     03:36     02:12     03:26     02:40     03:48     02:09     04:13     01:45     02:31   00:48:24

#2 Course (S,V50,VB): 14 KP 4,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 47)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 41)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 31)  14.( 49)  Finish              
 1. P鐃eris 蝪鈔s             00:38:26 17:03:25   03:42  3  05:47  1  08:05  1  11:11  2  14:48  1  17:13  1  19:38  1  23:48  1  25:50  1  30:06  1  32:28  1  34:21  1  35:54  1  37:02  1  38:26  1 00:38:26
       0                           V50            03:42  3  02:05  4  02:18  1  03:06  6  03:37  2  02:25  1  02:25  7  04:10  2  02:02  2  04:16  2  02:22  2  01:53  2  01:33  2  01:08  3  01:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dace Trani騛              00:48:11 16:12:35   03:36  2  05:57  3  09:25  3  11:48  3  15:17  3  18:13  3  20:08  3  24:21  2  27:29  3  33:26  2  36:04  2  43:34  4  45:43  2  46:50  2  48:11  2 00:48:11
       0                           S              03:36  2  02:21  6  03:28  7  02:23  1  03:29  1  02:56  4  01:55  2  04:13  3  03:08  5  05:57  5  02:38  4  07:30  9  02:09  4  01:07  2  01:21  1
                                                 -00:06     00:16     01:10    -00:43    -00:08     00:31    -00:30     00:03     01:06     01:41     00:16     05:37     00:36    -00:01    -00:03   
 3. Guntars Sils              00:49:13 17:07:06   03:32  1  05:51  2  08:24  2  10:57  1  15:07  2  17:59  2  19:48  2  24:26  3  26:20  2  34:15  3  37:13  3  39:05  2  46:12  3  47:45  3  49:13  3 00:49:13
       0                           V50            03:32  1  02:19  5  02:33  2  02:33  2  04:10  4  02:52  2  01:49  1  04:38  6  01:54  1  07:55  7  02:58  8  01:52  1  07:07  8  01:33  5  01:28  3
                                                 -00:10     00:14     00:15    -00:33     00:33     00:27    -00:36     00:28    -00:08     03:39     00:36    -00:01     05:34     00:25     00:04   
 4. Annija Za颽iskalna        00:52:11 17:04:36   04:17  4  06:17  5  09:43  4  13:08  5  17:49  4  21:12  4  23:25  4  28:18  4  31:11  4  36:38  4  39:26  4  41:32  3  49:15  4  50:12  4  52:11  4 00:52:11
       0                           S              04:17  4  02:00  3  03:26  6  03:25  8  04:41  6  03:23  6  02:13  5  04:53  7  02:53  4  05:27  4  02:48  7  02:06  4  07:43  9  00:57  1  01:59  8
                                                  00:35    -00:05     01:08     00:19     01:04     00:58    -00:12     00:43     00:51     01:11     00:26     00:13     06:10    -00:11     00:35   
 5. Imants 萢klis             00:52:55 16:21:51   04:19  5  06:13  4  16:29  9  21:30  9  25:31  8  28:56  8  31:13  8  35:22  7  38:35  7  42:48  5  45:27  5  48:10  5  50:08  5  51:23  5  52:55  5 00:52:55
       0                           V50            04:19  5  01:54  1  10:16 10  05:01 10  04:01  3  03:25  7  02:17  6  04:09  1  03:13  6  04:13  1  02:39  6  02:43  7  01:58  3  01:15  4  01:32  6
                                                  00:37    -00:11     07:58     01:55     00:24     01:00    -00:08    -00:01     01:11    -00:03     00:17     00:50     00:25     00:07     00:08   
 6. M鈘a Sili騛               00:55:16 16:29:28   05:43  8  12:28  9  16:13  8  19:07  8  23:26  6  26:34  6  28:35  6  33:10  6  37:02  6  45:44  6  48:22  6  50:37  6  52:05  6  53:43  6  55:16  6 00:55:16
       0                           S              05:43  8  06:45 10  03:45  9  02:54  5  04:19  5  03:08  5  02:01  3  04:35  5  03:52  8  08:42  8  02:38  4  02:15  6  01:28  1  01:38  6  01:33  7
                                                  02:01     04:40     01:27    -00:12     00:42     00:43    -00:24     00:25     01:50     04:26     00:16     00:22    -00:05     00:30     00:09   
 7. Odeta Turka               01:05:37 18:10:56   05:33  7  10:33  7  13:24  6  16:07  6  22:53  5  25:47  5  27:52  5  32:10  5  36:34  5  53:38  8  56:01  7  58:10  7  62:28  7  64:07  7  65:37  7 01:05:37
       0                           S              05:33  7  05:00  9  02:51  5  02:43  3  06:46  9  02:54  3  02:05  4  04:18  4  04:24  9  17:04  9  02:23  3  02:09  5  04:18  6  01:39  7  01:30  5
                                                  01:51     02:55     00:33    -00:23     03:09     00:29    -00:20     00:08     02:22     12:48     00:01     00:16     02:45     00:31     00:06   
 8. J鈔is Turks               01:08:54 18:07:35   19:06 10  23:14 10  25:55 10  29:28 10  35:16  9  42:17  9  44:48  9  49:56  9  52:44  9  57:16  9  59:25  8  61:30  8  65:46  8  67:26  8  68:54  8 01:08:54
       0                           V50            19:06 10  04:08  7  02:41  3  03:33  9  05:48  8  07:01  9  02:31  8  05:08  8  02:48  3  04:32  3  02:09  1  02:05  3  04:16  5  01:40  8  01:28  3
                                                  15:24     02:03     00:23     00:27     02:11     04:36     00:06     00:58     00:46     00:16    -00:13     00:12     02:43     00:32     00:04   
 9. Aivars 辭gla              01:17:01 16:58:08   07:02  9  11:31  8  15:07  7  18:25  7  23:44  7  28:05  7  30:42  7  38:16  8  41:38  8  49:17  7  64:32  9  68:26  9  72:47  9  74:49  9  77:01  9 01:17:01
       0                           V50            07:02  9  04:29  8  03:36  8  03:18  7  05:19  7  04:21  8  02:37  9  07:34  9  03:22  7  07:39  6  15:15  9  03:54  8  04:21  7  02:02  9  02:12  9
                                                  03:20     02:24     01:18     00:12     01:42     01:56     00:12     03:24     01:20     03:23     12:53     02:01     02:48     00:54     00:48   
    Dita Sila                 DQ       17:05:48   05:09  6  07:06  6  09:52  5  12:37  4                                                                                                               DQ
       0                           S              05:09  6  01:57  2  02:46  4  02:45  4                                                                                                              
                                                  01:27    -00:08     00:28    -00:21                                                                                                                 
  Ideal time:                                     03:32     01:54     02:18     02:23     03:29     02:25     01:49     04:09     01:54     04:13     02:09     01:52     01:28     00:57     01:21   00:35:53

#3 Course (SB,V16,S16,IES釩 GAR): 9 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 32)   3.( 41)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 33)   7.( 44)   8.( 31)   9.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Andris K鈘kli蝠           00:47:49 17:26:21   03:39  1  06:39  1  20:08  1  25:13  1  30:06  2  39:11  2  42:03  2  44:40  2  46:18  1  47:49  1 00:47:49
       0                           IES釩 GAR      03:39  1  03:00  1  13:29  3  05:05  2  04:53  2  09:05  3  02:52  2  02:37  1  01:38  1  01:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. K鈘lis Gub鈚s             00:48:31 17:12:28   03:46  2  18:45  3  21:26  2  25:15  2  28:56  1  33:19  1  35:52  1  42:53  1  46:27  2  48:31  2 00:48:31
       0                           IES釩 GAR      03:46  2  14:59  3  02:41  1  03:49  1  03:41  1  04:23  1  02:33  1  07:01  3  03:34  2  02:04  2
                                                  00:07     11:59    -10:48    -01:16    -01:12    -04:42    -00:19     04:24     01:56     00:33   
 3. Aivars B鹠anis            01:34:36 15:52:38   10:00  3  13:03  2  28:19  3  42:17  3  49:36  3  55:09  3  62:05  3  66:02  3  91:52  3  94:36  3 01:34:36
       0                           IES釩 GAR      10:00  3  03:03  2  15:16  4  13:58  3  07:19  3  05:33  2  06:56  3  03:57  2  25:50  3  02:44  3
                                                  06:21     00:03     01:47     08:53     02:26    -03:32     04:04     01:20     24:12     01:13   
    Vaira 萫rni餰va           DQ       16:03:47   14:16  4  29:40  4  42:39  4                                                                       DQ
       0                           SB             14:16  4  15:24  4  12:59  2                                                                      
                                                  10:37     12:24    -00:30                                                                         
  Ideal time:                                     03:39     03:00     02:41     03:49     03:41     04:23     02:33     02:37     01:38     01:31   00:29:32

#4 Course (B鏡NU): 5 KP 1,9 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 33)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)  Finish              
 1. Em頻ija Silava            00:23:23 16:26:06   05:41  2  08:54  2  11:41  2  16:32  1  20:26  1  23:23  1 00:23:23
       0                           B鏡NU          05:41  2  03:13  1  02:47  1  04:51  3  03:54  2  02:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. M鈘cis Padrevics          00:23:38 16:26:04   05:35  1  08:52  1  11:39  1  16:46  2  20:36  2  23:38  2 00:23:38
       0                           B鏡NU          05:35  1  03:17  2  02:47  1  05:07  4  03:50  1  03:02  2
                                                 -00:06     00:04     00:00     00:16    -00:04     00:05   
 3. Rolands 需unovskis        00:26:24 16:27:44   07:13  5  11:58  5  14:57  3  18:53  3  23:22  3  26:24  3 00:26:24
       0                           B鏡NU          07:13  5  04:45  6  02:59  3  03:56  1  04:29  4  03:02  2
                                                  01:32     01:32     00:12    -00:55     00:35     00:05   
 4. Artjoms Magera            00:26:31 16:27:38   07:21  6  12:02  6  15:05  4  19:01  4  23:25  4  26:31  4 00:26:31
       0                           B鏡NU          07:21  6  04:41  5  03:03  4  03:56  1  04:24  3  03:06  4
                                                  01:40     01:28     00:16    -00:55     00:30     00:09   
 5. Jana Prokopenko           00:30:18 17:06:33   07:57  7  12:57  7  16:33  7  21:48  6  26:53  5  30:18  5 00:30:18
       0                           B鏡NU          07:57  7  05:00  7  03:36  5  05:15  5  05:05  5  03:25  5
                                                  02:16     01:47     00:49     00:24     01:11     00:28   
 6. El顉a Padrevica           00:31:45 16:26:02   06:45  4  11:02  4  15:32  6  21:44  5  28:00  6  31:45  6 00:31:45
       0                           B鏡NU          06:45  4  04:17  4  04:30  6  06:12  6  06:16  7  03:45  7
                                                  01:04     01:04     01:43     01:21     02:22     00:48   
 7. Katr頽a Fr鏻iha           00:31:49 16:26:11   06:33  3  10:48  3  15:18  5  21:57  7  28:12  7  31:49  7 00:31:49
       0                           B鏡NU          06:33  3  04:15  3  04:30  6  06:39  7  06:15  6  03:37  6
                                                  00:52     01:02     01:43     01:48     02:21     00:40   
    Eva Devjatko              DQ       16:26:57   09:49 11  16:05 11  22:12 11  31:26 11                     DQ
       0                           B鏡NU          09:49 11  06:16  9  06:07 10  09:14 12                    
                                                  04:08     03:03     03:20     04:23                       
    Polina Devjatko           DQ       16:27:23   09:30 10  15:49  9  22:08 10  30:48  9                     DQ
       0                           B鏡NU          09:30 10  06:19 11  06:19 12  08:40  8                    
                                                  03:49     03:06     03:32     03:49                       
    Areadna Tiunele           DQ       16:27:18   09:23  9  16:01 10  21:55  9  30:54 10                     DQ
       0                           B鏡NU          09:23  9  06:38 12  05:54  8  08:59  9                    
                                                  03:42     03:25     03:07     04:08                       
    Miroslava Tiunele         DQ       16:26:52   10:14 12  16:31 12  22:33 12  31:42 12                     DQ
       0                           B鏡NU          10:14 12  06:17 10  06:02  9  09:09 10                    
                                                  04:33     03:04     03:15     04:18                       
    Greta 许urovska           DQ       16:27:43   09:19  8  15:22  8  21:35  8  30:45  8                     DQ
       0                           B鏡NU          09:19  8  06:03  8  06:13 11  09:10 11                    
                                                  03:38     02:50     03:26     04:19                       
  Ideal time:                                     05:35     03:13     02:47     03:56     03:50     02:57   00:22:18


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 23.09.2021 21:23:35 OK Ziemelkurzeme