Zig-Zag 11.k & Taciņu 15.k

06.09.2021
Organiser : OKZK
Cours Master : Aigars
[1.D.] [2.D.] [3.D.] [4.D.]
4.D. Course (1): 12 KP 7,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Kristaps Bērziņš          00:39:32 17:53:31   02:07  2  03:25  1  06:35  1  10:52  1  14:36  1  17:40  1  22:50  1  27:07  1  31:53  1  35:32  1  37:25  1  38:30  1  39:32  1 00:39:32
      50 Taka                      4.D.           02:07  2  01:18  1  03:10  1  04:17  2  03:44  1  03:04  1  05:10  1  04:17  1  04:46  1  03:39  1  01:53  1  01:05  1  01:02  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Mireckis           00:43:17 18:44:39   02:06  1  03:32  3  07:13  2  11:19  2  15:48  2  19:08  2  24:18  2  29:12  2  34:45  2  38:53  2  41:07  2  42:17  2  43:17  2 00:43:17
      26 Kamparkalns               4.D.           02:06  1  01:26  3  03:41  2  04:06  1  04:29  3  03:20  3  05:10  1  04:54  3  05:33  2  04:08  3  02:14  2  01:10  2  01:00  1
                                                 -00:01     00:08     00:31    -00:11     00:45     00:16     00:00     00:37     00:47     00:29     00:21     00:05    -00:02   
 3. Andris Šņoriņš            00:43:55 17:13:35   02:08  3  03:27  2  07:26  3  12:35  3  16:28  3  19:36  3  25:01  3  29:35  3  35:15  3  39:14  3  41:39  3  42:53  3  43:55  3 00:43:55
      30 Talsu biatlona klubs      4.D.           02:08  3  01:19  2  03:59  3  05:09  4  03:53  2  03:08  2  05:25  3  04:34  2  05:40  3  03:59  2  02:25  3  01:14  3  01:02  2
                                                  00:01     00:01     00:49     00:52     00:09     00:04     00:15     00:17     00:54     00:20     00:32     00:09     00:00   
 4. Jānis Brauns              00:50:10 17:38:57   02:27  6  04:09  5  08:19  4  13:12  4  18:25  4  22:24  4  27:51  4  33:12  4  40:24  4  44:59  4  47:40  4  49:07  4  50:10  4 00:50:10
      46 LVM                       4.D.           02:27  6  01:42  6  04:10  4  04:53  3  05:13  6  03:59  6  05:27  4  05:21  4  07:12  5  04:35  4  02:41  5  01:27  5  01:03  4
                                                  00:20     00:24     01:00     00:36     01:29     00:55     00:17     01:04     02:26     00:56     00:48     00:22     00:01   
 5. Rainers Balodis           00:53:26 18:05:10   02:22  5  03:58  4  09:04  5  16:25  7  20:58  6  24:33  6  30:16  6  36:01  5  43:13  5  48:10  6  50:46  5  52:12  5  53:26  5 00:53:26
      29 TalsuBJC                  4.D.           02:22  5  01:36  4  05:06  7  07:21  7  04:33  4  03:35  4  05:43  5  05:45  5  07:12  5  04:57  6  02:36  4  01:26  4  01:14  5
                                                  00:15     00:18     01:56     03:04     00:49     00:31     00:33     01:28     02:26     01:18     00:43     00:21     00:12   
 6. Jānis Mellups             00:53:43 16:41:57   02:21  4  04:39  7  09:38  7  15:05  5  19:55  5  23:37  5  29:46  5  36:41  6  43:18  6  48:07  5  50:48  6  52:23  6  53:43  6 00:53:43
       0 x30                       4.D.           02:21  4  02:18  7  04:59  6  05:27  5  04:50  5  03:42  5  06:09  7  06:55  6  06:37  4  04:49  5  02:41  5  01:35  6  01:20  6
                                                  00:14     01:00     01:49     01:10     01:06     00:38     00:59     02:38     01:51     01:10     00:48     00:30     00:18   
 7. Aivis Zetmanis            00:58:52 16:12:44   02:49  7  04:30  6  09:07  6  15:42  6  20:59  7  24:58  7  30:59  7  39:01  7  46:31  7  52:30  7  55:23  7  57:11  7  58:52  7 00:58:52
       0 x17                       4.D.           02:49  7  01:41  5  04:37  5  06:35  6  05:17  7  03:59  6  06:01  6  08:02  7  07:30  7  05:59  7  02:53  7  01:48  7  01:41  7
                                                  00:42     00:23     01:27     02:18     01:33     00:55     00:51     03:45     02:44     02:20     01:00     00:43     00:39   
  Ideal time:                                     02:06     01:18     03:10     04:06     03:44     03:04     05:10     04:17     04:46     03:39     01:53     01:05     01:00   00:39:18

3.D. Course (2): 11 KP 5,1 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 36)   2.( 39)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 34)   6.( 33)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  Finish              
 1. Līga Virbule              00:41:15 16:48:13   03:33  7  07:33  3  12:06  3  15:17  4  18:19  2  23:39  2  29:24  2  32:00  2  34:46  1  36:24  1  39:08  1  41:15  1 00:41:15
      51 Taka                      3.D.           03:33  7  04:00  2  04:33  5  03:11  4  03:02  1  05:20  1  05:45  1  02:36  1  02:46  1  01:38  2  02:44 10  02:07  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Sils              00:41:17 17:48:05   03:11  3  07:24  2  11:42  2  14:25  1  17:31  1  22:54  1  29:05  1  31:46  1  34:49  2  36:34  2  39:14  2  41:17  2 00:41:17
      45 Dundaga                   3.D.           03:11  3  04:13  3  04:18  3  02:43  1  03:06  2  05:23  2  06:11  2  02:41  2  03:03  4  01:45  4  02:40  9  02:03  3
                                                 -00:22     00:13    -00:15    -00:28     00:04     00:03     00:26     00:05     00:17     00:07    -00:04    -00:04   
 3. Pēteris Īvāns             00:44:17 18:15:40   03:05  1  07:36  4  12:09  4  15:39  5  19:51  5  26:26  5  32:43  4  35:42  4  38:33  3  40:29  3  42:23  3  44:17  3 00:44:17
      62 Taka                      3.D.           03:05  1  04:31  5  04:33  5  03:30  7  04:12  6  06:35  4  06:17  3  02:59  7  02:51  2  01:56  8  01:54  3  01:54  1
                                                 -00:28     00:31     00:00     00:19     01:10     01:15     00:32     00:23     00:05     00:18    -00:50    -00:13   
 4. Odeta Turka               00:44:55 18:19:42   03:20  4  08:06  5  12:17  5  15:16  3  18:52  3  26:14  4  32:53  5  35:50  5  38:42  4  40:38  4  42:50  5  44:55  4 00:44:55
      52 Taka                      3.D.           03:20  4  04:46  6  04:11  2  02:59  2  03:36  3  07:22  7  06:39  5  02:57  6  02:52  3  01:56  8  02:12  5  02:05  6
                                                 -00:13     00:46    -00:22    -00:12     00:34     02:02     00:54     00:21     00:06     00:18    -00:32    -00:02   
 5. Dace Traniņa              00:45:01 17:16:51   03:30  5  08:43 10  13:15  6  16:21  6  20:02  6  26:04  3  32:33  3  35:24  3  39:22  5  40:59  5  42:47  4  45:01  5 00:45:01
      62 Taka                      3.D.           03:30  5  05:13 11  04:32  4  03:06  3  03:41  4  06:02  3  06:29  4  02:51  4  03:58 11  01:37  1  01:48  2  02:14 11
                                                 -00:03     01:13    -00:01    -00:05     00:39     00:42     00:44     00:15     01:12    -00:01    -00:56     00:07   
 6. Viesturs Meijers          00:48:05 18:02:33   03:05  1  07:04  1  11:40  1  14:56  2  19:27  4  27:28  6  34:50  6  38:20  6  41:41  6  43:34  6  45:57  6  48:05  6 00:48:05
      44 OKZK                      3.D.           03:05  1  03:59  1  04:36  7  03:16  5  04:31  8  08:01 10  07:22  7  03:30 12  03:21  7  01:53  6  02:23  7  02:08 10
                                                 -00:28    -00:01     00:03     00:05     01:29     02:41     01:37     00:54     00:35     00:15    -00:21     00:01   
 7. Inese Vārna               00:48:26 15:14:35   03:56 11  08:46 11  13:29  8  16:56  7  20:54  7  27:57  7  35:44  7  38:47  7  41:51  7  43:44  7  46:21  7  48:26  7 00:48:26
      32 OKZK                      3.D.           03:56 11  04:50  7  04:43  8  03:27  6  03:58  5  07:03  5  07:47  9  03:03  9  03:04  5  01:53  6  02:37  8  02:05  6
                                                  00:23     00:50     00:10     00:16     00:56     01:43     02:02     00:27     00:18     00:15    -00:07    -00:02   
 8. Janeta Turka              00:50:32 16:24:13   04:04 12  08:31  6  13:20  7  17:05  8  21:38  8  29:13  8  36:35  8  39:26  8  42:58  8  45:05  8  48:09  8  50:32  8 00:50:32
      55 Taka                      3.D.           04:04 12  04:27  4  04:49  9  03:45  8  04:33  9  07:35  8  07:22  7  02:51  4  03:32  9  02:07 13  03:04 12  02:23 13
                                                  00:31     00:27     00:16     00:34     01:31     02:15     01:37     00:15     00:46     00:29     00:20     00:16   
 9. Jānis Turks               00:52:48 17:32:58   03:32  6  08:34  7  13:44  9  17:52  9  22:42 10  30:42  9  38:36  9  41:38  9  44:59  9  47:16  9  50:44  9  52:48  9 00:52:48
      54 Taka                      3.D.           03:32  6  05:02 10  05:10 11  04:08 12  04:50 12  08:00  9  07:54 10  03:02  8  03:21  7  02:17 16  03:28 14  02:04  4
                                                 -00:01     01:02     00:37     00:57     01:48     02:40     02:09     00:26     00:35     00:39     00:44    -00:03   
10. Alvita Mirecka            00:53:50 18:44:45   03:41  9  08:42  9  14:55 11  18:56 11  23:30 11  30:51 10  39:01 10  44:24 10  48:23 11  50:02 10  51:46 10  53:50 10 00:53:50
      27 Kamparkalns               3.D.           03:41  9  05:01  9  06:13 14  04:01 10  04:34 10  07:21  6  08:10 11  05:23 19  03:59 12  01:39  3  01:44  1  02:04  4
                                                  00:08     01:01     01:40     00:50     01:32     02:01     02:25     02:47     01:13     00:01    -01:00    -00:03   
11. Dita Sila                 00:54:12 17:50:05   03:41  9  09:24 12  14:18 10  18:18 10  22:34  9  33:58 11  41:13 11  44:32 11  48:13 10  50:04 11  52:06 11  54:12 11 00:54:12
       0 x44                       3.D.           03:41  9  05:43 12  04:54 10  04:00  9  04:16  7  11:24 12  07:15  6  03:19 11  03:41 10  01:51  5  02:02  4  02:06  8
                                                  00:08     01:43     00:21     00:49     01:14     06:04     01:30     00:43     00:55     00:13    -00:42    -00:01   
12. Arnis Gailītis            00:59:39 17:44:52   03:40  8  08:40  8  14:56 12  19:04 12  26:33 12  35:27 12  43:48 12  47:06 12  52:41 12  54:50 12  57:07 12  59:39 12 00:59:39
       0 x45                       3.D.           03:40  8  05:00  8  06:16 15  04:08 12  07:29 18  08:54 11  08:21 12  03:18 10  05:35 19  02:09 14  02:17  6  02:32 15
                                                  00:07     01:00     01:43     00:57     04:27     03:34     02:36     00:42     02:49     00:31    -00:27     00:25   
13. Ralfs Šmits               01:24:25 16:40:47   05:24 15  12:45 15  18:42 13  24:06 13  30:43 14  58:25 15  67:43 14  72:09 15  76:28 14  78:30 14  82:03 15  84:25 13 01:24:25
      14 Valdemārpils              3.D.           05:24 15  07:21 16  05:57 12  05:24 17  06:37 16  27:42 19  09:18 13  04:26 15  04:19 13  02:02 12  03:33 15  02:22 12
                                                  01:51     03:21     01:24     02:13     03:35     22:22     03:33     01:50     01:33     00:24     00:49     00:15   
14. Austris Leja              01:24:28 16:40:45   05:29 16  12:45 15  18:46 14  24:09 14  30:39 13  58:25 15  67:43 14  72:08 14  76:41 15  78:42 15  81:57 14  84:28 14 01:24:28
      12 Valdemārpils              3.D.           05:29 16  07:16 14  06:01 13  05:23 16  06:30 15  27:46 20  09:18 13  04:25 14  04:33 15  02:01 11  03:15 13  02:31 14
                                                  01:56     03:16     01:28     02:12     03:28     22:26     03:33     01:49     01:47     00:23     00:31     00:24   
15. Kristīna Ēce              01:25:19 15:23:06   04:45 13  12:14 13  20:48 15  26:39 15  32:33 15  48:25 13  59:11 13  64:21 13  69:27 13  72:12 13  81:46 13  85:19 15 01:25:19
      20 Valdemārpils              3.D.           04:45 13  07:29 17  08:34 18  05:51 18  05:54 13  15:52 14  10:46 16  05:10 18  05:06 18  02:45 17  09:34 20  03:33 18
                                                  01:12     03:29     04:01     02:40     02:52     10:32     05:01     02:34     02:20     01:07     06:50     01:26   
16. Dace Skrastiņa            01:27:43 16:37:53   08:57 19  15:48 17  22:10 17  27:15 16  33:44 17  61:13 19  71:08 16  75:31 16  79:51 16  82:05 17  84:59 16  87:43 16 01:27:43
       0 x36                       3.D.           08:57 19  06:51 13  06:22 16  05:05 14  06:29 14  27:29 18  09:55 15  04:23 13  04:20 14  02:14 15  02:54 11  02:44 16
                                                  05:24     02:51     01:49     01:54     03:27     22:09     04:10     01:47     01:34     00:36     00:10     00:37   
17. Jānis Neimanis            01:28:27 17:54:44   07:29 17  20:11 18  24:07 18  28:08 18  32:49 16  57:21 14  74:11 18  76:58 18  80:02 17  81:58 16  86:25 17  88:27 17 01:28:27
      76                           3.D.           07:29 17  12:42 19  03:56  1  04:01 10  04:41 11  24:32 16  16:50 19  02:47  3  03:04  5  01:56  8  04:27 18  02:02  2
                                                  03:56     08:42    -00:37     00:50     01:39     19:12     11:05     00:11     00:18     00:18     01:43    -00:05   
18. Inga Bērziņa              01:33:41 17:38:57   10:55 20  21:39 20  30:41 20  37:25 20  45:19 20  59:20 17  72:08 17  76:54 17  81:40 18  84:44 18  88:39 18  93:41 18 01:33:41
       0 x53                       3.D.           10:55 20  10:44 18  09:02 19  06:44 19  07:54 19  14:01 13  12:48 17  04:46 17  04:46 17  03:04 18  03:55 17  05:02 20
                                                  07:22     06:44     04:29     03:33     04:52     08:41     07:03     02:10     02:00     01:26     01:11     02:55   
19. Jānis Gūtmanis            01:38:02 18:03:03   05:13 14  12:32 14  22:03 16  27:20 17  36:58 18  60:41 18  77:47 19  82:28 19  87:13 19  91:16 19  95:08 19  98:02 19 01:38:02
      25 Talsi                     3.D.           05:13 14  07:19 15  09:31 20  05:17 15  09:38 20  23:43 15  17:06 20  04:41 16  04:45 16  04:03 19  03:52 16  02:54 17
                                                  01:40     03:19     04:58     02:06     06:36     18:23     11:21     02:05     01:59     02:25     01:08     00:47   
20. Juris Kačoreks            01:49:34 16:15:08   07:48 18  20:44 19  28:52 19  35:44 19  42:58 19  69:11 20  82:38 20  88:08 20  93:59 20  99:10 20 105:14 20 109:34 20 01:49:34
      21 Talsi                     3.D.           07:48 18  12:56 20  08:08 17  06:52 20  07:14 17  26:13 17  13:27 18  05:30 20  05:51 20  05:11 20  06:04 19  04:20 19
                                                  04:15     08:56     03:35     03:41     04:12     20:53     07:42     02:54     03:05     03:33     03:20     02:13   
  Ideal time:                                     03:05     03:59     03:56     02:43     03:02     05:20     05:45     02:36     02:46     01:37     01:44     01:54   00:38:27

2.D. Course (3): 9 KP 3,4 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 41)   2.( 36)   3.( 39)   4.( 35)   5.( 32)   6.( 31)   7.( 37)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Guna Vilka                00:38:13 16:42:17   02:24  2  06:33  2  13:00  2  19:37  1  22:24  2  25:30  2  29:32  2  33:41  1  36:13  1  38:13  1 00:38:13
       6 Valdemārpils              2.D.           02:24  2  04:09  2  06:27  1  06:37  1  02:47  4  03:06  1  04:02  1  04:09  1  02:32  3  02:00  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lolita Lipska-Meijere     00:46:23 18:02:57   02:03  1  05:39  1  12:09  1  19:47  2  21:56  1  25:21  1  29:31  1  34:56  2  44:51  2  46:23  2 00:46:23
      43 Talsi                     2.D.           02:03  1  03:36  1  06:30  2  07:38  4  02:09  1  03:25  2  04:10  2  05:25  4  09:55  8  01:32  1
                                                 -00:21    -00:33     00:03     01:01    -00:38     00:19     00:08     01:16     07:23    -00:28   
 3. Uldis Vēciņš              00:50:34 15:24:08   03:03  3  07:54  3  16:32  3  25:24  3  29:23  3  33:46  3  39:44  3  45:21  3  48:16  3  50:34  3 00:50:34
       0 x6                        2.D.           03:03  3  04:51  6  08:38  5  08:52  6  03:59  5  04:23  6  05:58  7  05:37  6  02:55  4  02:18  7
                                                  00:39     00:42     02:11     02:15     01:12     01:17     01:56     01:28     00:23     00:18   
 4. Gunta Vēciņa              00:51:11 15:23:58   03:22  5  08:06  4  16:49  4  25:33  4  29:38  4  33:59  4  39:58  4  45:30  4  48:30  4  51:11  4 00:51:11
       0 x7                        2.D.           03:22  5  04:44  3  08:43  6  08:44  5  04:05  6  04:21  5  05:59  8  05:32  5  03:00  5  02:41  8
                                                  00:58     00:35     02:16     02:07     01:18     01:15     01:57     01:23     00:28     00:41   
 5. Māris Otaņķis             00:56:07 18:10:10   18:17  8  23:03  8  29:42  7  37:01  7  39:28  5  43:08  5  47:23  5  51:54  5  54:10  5  56:07  5 00:56:07
       0 x52                       2.D.           18:17  8  04:46  4  06:39  3  07:19  3  02:27  2  03:40  4  04:15  3  04:31  3  02:16  2  01:57  2
                                                  15:53     00:37     00:12     00:42    -00:20     00:34     00:13     00:22    -00:16    -00:03   
 6. Skaidrīte Otaņķe          00:56:25 18:10:00   18:15  7  23:01  7  30:04  8  37:22  8  39:59  6  43:27  6  47:51  6  52:19  6  54:26  6  56:25  6 00:56:25
       0 x51                       2.D.           18:15  7  04:46  4  07:03  4  07:18  2  02:37  3  03:28  3  04:24  4  04:28  2  02:07  1  01:59  3
                                                  15:51     00:37     00:36     00:41    -00:10     00:22     00:22     00:19    -00:25    -00:01   
 7. Aiva Kristinoja           01:03:30 16:19:50   03:16  4  10:05  5  24:52  5  35:21  6  41:14  7  45:51  7  51:42  8  57:44  7  61:15  7  63:30  7 01:03:30
       0 x27                       2.D.           03:16  4  06:49  8  14:47  8  10:29  8  05:53  7  04:37  7  05:51  6  06:02  7  03:31  7  02:15  5
                                                  00:52     02:40     08:20     03:52     03:06     01:31     01:49     01:53     00:59     00:15   
 7. Aivis Kristinojs          01:03:30 16:19:49   03:30  6  10:08  6  24:54  6  35:16  5  41:14  7  46:00  8  51:39  7  57:53  8  61:15  7  63:30  7 01:03:30
       0 x25                       2.D.           03:30  6  06:38  7  14:46  7  10:22  7  05:58  8  04:46  8  05:39  5  06:14  8  03:22  6  02:15  5
                                                  01:06     02:29     08:19     03:45     03:11     01:40     01:37     02:05     00:50     00:15   
  Ideal time:                                     02:03     03:36     06:27     06:37     02:09     03:06     04:02     04:09     02:07     01:32   00:35:48

1.D. Course (4): 6 KP 2,2 km ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 32)   3.( 31)   4.( 37)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Kate Balode               00:26:25 18:07:47   02:00  1  06:44  1  11:19  1  15:24  1  22:04  1  24:51  1  26:25  1 00:26:25
       0 x42                       1.D.           02:00  1  04:44  1  04:35  1  04:05  1  06:40  3  02:47  2  01:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Deniss Fedko              00:30:07 17:59:04   03:06  2  08:04  2  14:04  2  19:21  2  24:18  2  28:09  2  30:07  2 00:30:07
       0 x38                       1.D.           03:06  2  04:58  2  06:00  2  05:17  2  04:57  1  03:51  3  01:58  2
                                                  01:06     00:14     01:25     01:12    -01:43     01:04     00:24   
 3. Alekss Eihe               00:39:29 17:56:50   06:37  5  13:35  5  20:24  4  27:13  3  33:43  3  36:17  3  39:29  3 00:39:29
       0 x43                       1.D.           06:37  5  06:58  3  06:49  3  06:49  4  06:30  2  02:34  1  03:12  4
                                                  04:37     02:14     02:14     02:44    -00:10    -00:13     01:38   
 4. Dāvis Kačoreks            00:47:27 15:24:34   03:54  3  12:49  4  24:25  5  30:35  5  37:27  4  44:59  5  47:27  4 00:47:27
      22                           1.D.           03:54  3  08:55  5  11:36  5  06:10  3  06:52  4  07:32  5  02:28  3
                                                  01:54     04:11     07:01     02:05     00:12     04:45     00:54   
 5. Ojārs Leikarts            00:48:01 15:26:04   04:10  4  11:52  3  19:28  3  28:41  4  38:55  5  44:12  4  48:01  5 00:48:01
      59 Taka                      1.D.           04:10  4  07:42  4  07:36  4  09:13  5  10:14  5  05:17  4  03:49  5
                                                  02:10     02:58     03:01     05:08     03:34     02:30     02:15   
  Ideal time:                                     02:00     04:44     04:35     04:05     04:57     02:34     01:34   00:24:29


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 06.09.2021 21:59:21 OK Ziemelkurzeme